jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 5. osuus Vaihto 7,7 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1201FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1199)+5:29:11Jorma Kampman1:49:32
    1202FINPermeren Rasti (342)+5:29:33Onni Ervasti2:20:39
    1203FINKonserni (910)+5:29:43Mikko Rahikainen2:50:09
    1204FINVS Maakuntakomppania (951)+5:29:48Mikko Kuusela2:17:30
    1205FINStormin Ters (1225)+5:29:57Pellervo Pohja1:14:57
    1206FINTeam Laardi (1564)+5:32:11Topi-Pekka Kri1:56:16
    1207FINKpyln Pyvelit (1563)+5:32:54Antti-Jussi Heikkinen2:07:53
    1208FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (886)+5:33:03Heikki Ilveskoski2:17:32
    1209FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1112)+5:33:13Tuomas Tarkkanen2:11:01
    1210FINMattersoft (1006)+5:33:14Jukka Poutiainen2:06:03
    1211FINSavolainen Osakunta (1470)+5:33:24Ville Pulkkinen2:27:53
    1212FINSavon Suunta 3 (1155)+5:33:47Pekka Jrvenp2:01:51
    1213FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1290)+5:33:54Jyrki Viiri2:15:13
    1214FINTurun Sinikotkat 2 (1595)+5:35:05Konsta Grnberg1:47:14
    1215FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (1620)+5:35:13Jukka Iivanainen2:00:26
    1216FINKohta lytyy (1322)+5:35:46Marko Luhtala1:56:43
    1217FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (863)+5:36:59Joni Hyvrinen2:30:13
    1218FINVRU Helsinki (989)+5:37:23Pivi Karjalainen2:25:48
    1219FINIisalmen Visa 2 (899)+5:38:06Matti Kumpulainen2:03:00
    1220FINPllikt (1577)+5:38:17Heidi Sarvijrvi1:51:01
    1221FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1170)+5:38:25Seppo Kuusisto1:55:40
    1222FINBertelin pojat 2 (785)+5:39:23Antti Ojala1:57:44
    1223FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1049)+5:39:45Kari Mkynen2:12:15
    1224FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (994)+5:40:25Toni Jauhiainen1:58:39
    1225FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1410)+5:41:02Siiri Pietil2:46:00
    1226FINATC EFHK (1294)+5:41:02Pontus Hedlund2:05:28
    1227FINPihkaniskat 6 (1002)+5:41:31Seppo Paasonen2:11:57
    1228FINMhy Keskipohja (1194)+5:41:41Miia Pakkala1:52:56
    1229FINPalo-88 (937)+5:41:42Ismo Rantanen2:07:08
    1230FINEka Chemicals (868)+5:41:47Jarkko Taskila2:17:00
    1231FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1352)+5:41:53Aarno Hovikorpi1:42:05
    1232FINRastikarhut 4 (1079)+5:41:56Juha Silvanto2:41:48
    1233FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (848)+5:42:00Harri Lokkila2:12:20
    1234FINSyv pummi (1169)+5:42:00Ari Aro2:07:57
    1235FINOK Lundo (1193)+5:42:21Henrik Larsson2:02:32
    1236FINPetjveden Petjiset (776)+5:42:27Kimmo Pahkala2:30:43
    1237FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1000)+5:42:29Esko Turunen2:15:04
    1238FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1311)+5:42:31Hannu Lehto2:23:28
    1239FINIBM Sport club (1147)+5:42:36Jukka Haavisto1:32:21
    1240FINLapin Safarit (1167)+5:42:37Jyrki Niva1:58:35
    1241FINRastiPiikki 2 (1491)+5:42:39Ilpo Vuori1:59:37
    1242FINABB SK (1072)+5:42:45Marko Raatikainen1:39:33
    1243FINLapua-ketjut (1282)+5:42:47Jorma Luoma2:10:02
    1244FINVarnitsa (1102)+5:42:56Lauri Hyvnen2:07:07
    1245FINPss Viiraa (926)+5:43:03Jari Nousiainen1:55:05
    1246FINUPM Seekers (1295)+5:43:08Noora Karppinen1:51:32
    1247FINKyS Juoksuklubi (1458)+5:43:10Paula Siimes2:17:44
    1248FINTervanjuojat (1549)+5:43:17Katja Loven2:11:44
    1249FINPaha Rasti 2 (1404)+5:43:21Annika Viilo1:25:13
    1250FINMTK-Asikkala (1218)+5:43:22Olli Suntiola2:07:35
    1251FINLittoisten Partabooat (1081)+5:43:23Jenni Jalava1:58:16
    1252FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1210)+5:44:53Markku Vettenniemi1:27:17
    1253FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1502)+5:45:33Tero Suuluhta2:06:22
    1254FINTurska (1531)+5:45:33Tommy Mattila2:12:21
    1255FINOmnitele (1173)+5:45:42Ville Laakso1:57:26
    1256FINMetsylioppilaat (943)+5:45:57Miika Karppinen2:35:47
    1257NORWing OK 2 (738)+5:45:59Birk Gravdahl2:28:39
    1258FINKorona (1235)+5:46:24Matti Kajala2:16:46
    1259FINLouhelan Woima (1159)+5:46:27Jukka Peltonen2:27:40
    1260FINHiukkasen Hukassa (982)+5:46:38Pasi Isomki2:25:32
    1261FINNastolan Ter 2 (914)+5:46:48Hannu Lehtonen2:04:40
    1262FINHeSeKeKo (1200)+5:46:53Timo Kaskinen2:27:31
    1263FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1333)+5:49:13Matti Heikinheimo2:24:16
    1264FINDirty Seven (1095)+5:49:35Per Dahlkar1:54:02
    1265FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (792)+5:49:46Panu Oikkonen2:30:56
    1266FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1018)+5:49:49Mauno Lavikainen3:00:11
    1267FINVetelin Kuivat (1543)+5:50:07Tommi Jrvel1:49:01
    1268FINTT AquaTerra Kuopio ry (1558)+5:50:20Nina Hurula2:11:02
    1269FINPietinalhon pamaus (1220)+5:50:24Otso Salonen1:47:44
    1270FINEspoon Tapiot (1146)+5:50:29Matti Akselin1:50:29
    1271FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul 2 (1363)+5:50:43Lauri Pesonen2:07:42
    1272FINMikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (1268)+5:50:45Piia Aarniosalo1:50:00
    1273FINNeliveto (1219)+5:50:46Niina Laivanen1:46:55
    1274FINTP Gourp (1495)+5:50:50Ari Ilonen2:09:11
    1275FINKops (983)+5:50:55Tommi Knaapila1:53:28
    1276FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1223)+5:51:13Jorma Kentt2:34:10
    1277FINNavi 7 (942)+5:51:14Jukka Heikkinen2:06:25
    1278FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1054)+5:51:15Heimo Joensuu2:06:33
    1279FINHakuliset (1444)+5:51:30Tuija Hakulinen2:29:41
    1280FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (977)+5:51:40Erkki Mnttinen2:43:47
    1281FINTeam Varpikkaat (1409)+5:51:47Minna Rnkk2:11:49
    1282FINKokousyhdistys (1204)+5:51:54Anssi Raitio2:11:40
    1283FINKalevan Rasti 7 (1618)+5:53:06Olavi Savolainen2:21:30
    1284FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1240)+5:53:30Jari Kivimki1:53:02
    1285FINOK77 7 (1029)+5:53:31Armo Pasonen2:52:38
    1286FINLiperin Lenkki (1163)+5:53:34Vesa Arjovuo1:56:06
    1287FINOulaisten Taru (392)+5:53:47Vesa Tuomaala1:53:54
    1288FINKela 2 (1330)+5:53:49Marko Hyvnen2:04:51
    1289FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1137)+5:54:07Hannu Pnni1:48:50
    1290FINAwesome Brinner (1394)+5:54:27Linda Rajamki2:26:06
    1291FINSK Tkttjt (1519)+5:54:33Tiina Jskelinen2:05:54
    1292FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1067)+5:54:36Mikko Rsnen2:06:19
    1293FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (546)+5:57:37Iiro Sepp1:27:25
    1294FINMittatekniikan keskus (1465)+6:01:16Mikael Hahtela1:38:09
    1295FINBuildercom (1087)+6:01:19Karri Suominen2:00:50
    1296FINHelminiemen helmet (1469)+6:01:21Eeva Pesonen2:27:00
    1297FINTosiPahaRasti (1008)+6:01:39Reetta Meril2:37:17
    1298FINATQsi (1139)+6:01:52Sami Savilaakso2:18:20
    1299FINIMON agrologi opiskelijat (1476)+6:02:04Perttu Heinnen2:27:50
    1300FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1303)+6:02:07Juhana Kaikkonen2:26:09
    1301FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1133)+6:02:12Anne Toukonen2:19:47
    1302FINMTPF (1425)+6:02:22Henrik Jrvelinen2:27:13
    1303FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1499)+6:02:47Emilia Knaapi2:28:19
    1304FINHot Sot (1416)+6:03:14Janne Perttu2:15:30
    1305FINSuomussalmen Rasti 3 (1347)+6:03:44Jukka Hakala2:09:54
    1306FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1445)+6:03:44Markku Viitala2:37:51
    1307FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1164)+6:04:28Pertti Helin3:02:48
    1308FINSalon Viesti (1205)+6:05:38Pertti Saarinen2:00:06
    1309FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1197)+6:05:47Jorma Uusipaasto2:23:14
    1310FINTekes InnOK (1068)+6:05:59Ilmari Absetz2:55:21
    1311FINVuorenveikot (1489)+6:06:24Mikko Tilli1:51:45
    1312FINHmlis-Osakunta (887)+6:06:56Risto Kiuru3:32:34
    1313FINKolkanPojat (1559)+6:07:51Harri Laamanen2:53:43
    1314FINPaha Rasti (1043)+6:08:09Kalevi Korpela2:37:19
    1315FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1341)+6:10:00Anssu Ranta-aho1:58:39
    1316FINMesikmmenet 2 (1191)+6:10:28Eino Pohjola1:48:28
    1317FINHRUP (1287)+6:14:30Marjukka Ylitolonen2:34:50
    1318FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1480)+6:14:53Arttu Hyyrynen2:12:20
    1319FINKustavin Ahto (930)+6:16:06Jukka Eskanen4:12:42
    1320FINRastiaasit (1506)+6:16:21Katariina Komi2:16:35
    1321FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1332)+6:16:23Pauli Rantala2:34:01
    1322FINTurun Tiemiehet (1117)+6:17:18Pekka Liimatainen1:49:20
    1323FINIF Brahe 5 (1610)+6:21:22Tom Grn2:50:12
    1324FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (1066)+6:21:36Jarmo Hyvnen3:21:23
    1325FINHSY-team (1283)+6:23:30Veijo Limatius1:52:26
    1326FINRastiketut 3 (1313)+6:25:31Risto Ilomki3:12:57
    1327FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1165)+6:25:57Vilja Anttila1:51:36
    1328FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (725)+6:26:41Mika Tsokkinen2:07:34
    1329FINRistin Miehet (1462)+6:26:52Raimo Nissi2:04:47
    1330FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1289)+6:26:52Janne Varjo2:16:09
    1331FINKelpo Maisterit (1182)+6:26:57Markku Rusanen2:38:13
    1332FINEpselv Joukkue (1592)+6:27:02Lasse Hakola1:34:55
    1333FINMiehikkln Vilkas 2 (1156)+6:27:24Antero Vornanen1:52:37
    1334FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1522)+6:27:56Jussi Virta2:34:50
    1335FINWIO Team (1272)+6:27:59Roy Mickos3:05:42
    1336FINFuturice (1542)+6:27:59Tommi Karjalainen3:11:04
    1337FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1594)+6:28:11Rasmus Kallankari1:54:57
    1338FINAntin Enkelit (1397)+6:29:03Antti Niittymki1:49:07
    1339FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1082)+6:29:17Marja Vuorinen2:08:54
    1340FINME Pummit (1176)+6:31:34Juha Ala-Mursula2:27:37
    1341FINAlajrven Ankkurit 4 (1607)+6:31:43Teuvo Pitkkangas2:46:53
    1342FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1005)+6:33:19Mikko Salpakari1:48:30
    1343FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1190)+6:33:26Tapio Hyttinen1:48:58
    1344RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1314)+6:33:34Vladimir Mikhailov3:23:25
    1345FINRasti K18 (1004)+6:34:01Petteri Katajisto3:11:53
    1346FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1063)+6:34:31Taisto Kotila3:19:07
    1347FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1329)+6:34:45Milja Jaatinen1:51:46
    1348FINMAP Medical Technologies (1145)+6:34:47Tuula Lahtinen1:52:52
    1349FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1252)+6:35:13Juho Salmio2:01:05
    1350FINContact force (1520)+6:35:45Kaisa Nyknen2:21:49
    1351FINPijt-Rasti 2 (462)+6:39:07Hannu Harkola1:50:02
    1352FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (1187)+6:40:20Juhani Soimasuo2:12:47
    1353FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (772)+6:40:22Simo Nieminen2:22:10
    1354FINMikkelin Tervaniskat (1265)+6:41:18Teppo Toivonen1:49:22
    1355FINTuoreet jalat (1310)+6:41:44Ville Vauhdikas2:30:31
    1356FINMetso Automation Tampere (1188)+6:42:00Paunonen Hannu1:53:04
    1357FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1248)+6:42:26Matti Krenlampi2:16:12
    1358FINKilpparit (1306)+6:42:44Timo Kilpiinen2:22:06
    1359FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (913)+6:43:36Jouko Anttila2:20:32
    1360FINSaniBeach Rats (1060)+6:44:21Saku Juola2:17:04
    1361FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1279)+6:46:09Timo Tuominen2:18:19
    1362FINRastiPiikki 3 (1340)+6:48:09Timo Haapakumpu1:49:26
    1363FINPolvisuunta OK (1419)+6:48:43Katri Makkonen1:43:04
    1364FINRykimkallion Pojat (1309)+6:48:47Rauli Lepist2:45:20
    1365FINKuopion Reipas (1391)+6:49:02Virpi Leminen3:00:26
    1366FINSK NappaRasti (1377)+6:49:24Isto Kukkonen2:48:12
    1367FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1180)+6:49:42Juhani Vuorela2:44:39
    1368FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1321)+6:49:47Erkki Uusitalo2:38:30
    1369FINSuuntavaisto SK 5 (1245)+6:50:00Kristo Andersin2:27:30
    1370FINHelsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1319)+6:50:08Markku Savolainen2:50:13
    1371FINIK rnen 2 (1251)+6:50:52Mika Voipio2:21:57
    1372FINValio Nestle (1239)+6:51:32Markku Virtanen3:01:54
    1373FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1399)+6:51:35Petteri Luostarinen3:13:16
    1374FINNousujohde (1411)+6:51:35Eliisa Mkel2:51:40
    1375FINMetsntutkimuslaitos 2 (1401)+6:52:20Harri Rytknen1:51:43
    1376GBRLondon Lords (1201)+6:52:46John McCullough1:57:07
    1377FINHRUP 2 (1402)+6:53:36Kati Kettunen2:32:09
    1378FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1184)+6:53:39Holger Bostrm3:15:40
    1379FINRaisu Lumous 3 (1362)+6:53:45Hanna Vuorela1:53:13
    1380FINVRU Hyvink (1157)+6:54:38Pauli Nieminen1:51:45
    1381FINRasti-Jyry 2 (891)+6:55:44Seppo Kettunen1:49:13
    1382FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1320)+6:55:44Jarmo Kurppa2:30:48
    1383FINKarhunkaatajat (1454)+6:55:58Helmi Erkamo2:44:18
    1384FINAjokoirat (1449)+6:56:18Jon Jakobsson2:34:10
    1385FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1233)+6:57:58Rainer Ehro2:08:53
    1386FINFutisforum2 (1259)+6:58:31Topi Jaakola1:48:41
    1387FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1027)+6:59:16Eero Sihvola2:11:06
    1388FINSuur-Savon Shk (1237)+7:00:30Martti Lappalainen2:03:25
    1389FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1277)+7:04:52Jouni Ijas1:56:10
    1390FINAlijmhyvitys (1351)+7:05:44Antero Heiskala3:02:12
    1391FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1372)+7:06:12PEKKA Turpeinen1:52:46
    1392FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 4 (1302)+7:06:22Pekka Asikainen2:55:27
    1393FINKilon Kipint (1547)+7:06:22Liisa Harve1:48:35
    1394FINTamrock (1214)+7:06:24Rauno Vanhatalo3:03:13
    1395FINJre (1106)+7:06:26Kimmo Lindqvist1:49:35
    1396FINEconocap (1435)+7:11:54Eeva Mikkola2:10:07
    1397FINHyde ja Teepakki (1365)+7:12:29Jussi Pihlajamki4:03:53
    1398FINTurun normaalikoulu (1395)+7:12:32Vesa Valkila2:20:55
    1399FINDNA Hermannin kri (1493)+7:12:35Heikki Tolvanen2:31:06
    1400FINKuopankiertjt (1587)+7:12:35Mikko Herzig2:54:40
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >