jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 5. osuus Vaihto 7,7 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    201RUSOmega (145)+1:38:33Andrey Rybakov1:15:09
    202SWESkogslparna (352)+1:38:34Helena Forsberg1:14:01
    203FINJms 2 (185)+1:38:50Tuomas Hjelt1:07:24
    204FINEx-Legends (267)+1:38:52Mauri Laasonen1:13:02
    205FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (282)+1:38:53Petri Rusanen1:10:58
    206FINKymin Suunnistajat (222)+1:38:57Daniel Koivisto1:24:46
    207SWESders SOL-Tyres (144)+1:39:03Johan Hedman1:11:18
    208SWEOK Denseln 2 (101)+1:39:19Giacomo Pezz1:24:52
    209SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (132)+1:39:25Erik Torshage1:10:19
    210FINRasti E4 (167)+1:40:07Ari Varis1:10:57
    211FINHiiltomiehet (353)+1:40:19Harri Koskinen1:10:20
    212FINOK Botnia (263)+1:40:45Daniel backa1:12:51
    213SWETullinge SK 2 (1364)+1:40:47Olle Skog1:20:25
    214FINKarkki-Rasti (234)+1:41:08Timo Huovila1:25:55
    215FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (408)+1:41:19Mikael Sundstrm1:03:47
    216FINRasti-Hyry (277)+1:41:35Veli-Matti Lhdesmki1:22:46
    217FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (347)+1:43:28Ari Hmlinen1:07:21
    218FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (190)+1:43:44Mikko Savelainen1:06:01
    219FINNrpes OK (348)+1:44:08Johan Hertsbacka1:19:24
    220SUIOLC Kapreolo (227)+1:44:17Mohn Peter1:11:26
    221FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (262)+1:44:41Juho Tuominen1:17:25
    222SWETby OK 2 (359)+1:44:57Peter Nordstrm1:08:04
    223RUSVyborg-orientir (261)+1:45:01Anton Kosorukov1:30:41
    224FINTosta Lhtee-Team (394)+1:45:03Ossi Luoma1:30:53
    225FINEspoon Suunta 2 (309)+1:45:07Jouko Jylh1:09:45
    226SWETullinge SK 3 (287)+1:45:08Jonas Krrstrm1:24:43
    227NORSteinkjer OK (343)+1:45:21Eirik Ishol Skogan1:22:38
    228FINRasti-Pielinen (275)+1:45:34Seppo Vyrynen1:15:21
    229FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (137)+1:45:44Asko Lautamki1:09:05
    230FINKoskelankyln Riento (186)+1:45:58Tuomas Ronkainen1:29:54
    231FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (594)+1:46:10Arttu Vesterinen1:14:55
    232FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (890)+1:46:17Saku Valkila1:17:52
    233ESTOK Plva Kobras (485)+1:46:52Alar Assor1:09:20
    234SWEGvle OK 2 (128)+1:47:15August Tynong1:14:12
    235SWESundbybergs IK (221)+1:47:20Jan-Olof Bogren1:08:59
    236RUSKuzmolovo OS (1598)+1:47:30Aleksandr Shein1:17:33
    237NORIL Tyrving 2 (54)+1:48:42Morten Christophersen1:27:43
    238FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (518)+1:49:11Pekka Hyvnen1:12:24
    239SWEHalmstad OK (259)+1:49:28Karin Karlsson1:35:16
    240RUSYarkiy Mir (226)+1:50:12Mikhail Volkov1:09:18
    241FINOK Raseborg 2 (335)+1:51:04Ville Forsstrm1:08:03
    242FINEspoon Akilles (216)+1:51:19Hannu Numminen1:23:36
    243FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (310)+1:51:21Tuomas Hongell1:11:20
    244FINOlavin Rasti (254)+1:51:28Pekka Inkeri1:09:41
    245FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (288)+1:51:31Kari Lehto1:14:07
    246FINPaimion Rasti 4 (315)+1:51:44Sergei Rjabyshkin1:05:57
    247FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (1071)+1:51:45Ilya Mogilny1:23:53
    248FINKoovee 4 (415)+1:52:11Lauri Ketola1:14:54
    249FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (452)+1:52:40Harri Koski1:06:34
    250RUSWhite Nights SPb (134)+1:52:45Elena Pisarenko1:25:16
    251FINKangasala SK 3 (258)+1:53:26Erik Ahola1:17:40
    252FINLapuan Virki 3 (1263)+1:54:35Santeri Kssi1:14:45
    253FINLynx 3 (272)+1:54:43Herkko Plit1:14:17
    254FINGraniittirakennus Kallio (1413)+1:54:58Petri Kotkansalo1:14:56
    255SWEUme OK (319)+1:55:01Olof Lundgren1:34:21
    256FINSK Vuoksi 2 (250)+1:55:04Miika Husu1:14:45
    257FINIF Femman 2 (212)+1:55:07Joakim Hakala1:26:04
    258SWEOK lvsj rby (235)+1:56:31Conny Ekstrand1:25:04
    259NORFrol IL 2 (120)+1:56:34Hvard Vassenden1:29:34
    260FINEspoon Suunta 3 (180)+1:57:49Elias Lehikoinen1:20:30
    261RUSSaint-Petersburg (203)+1:58:05Nikolay Fedorov1:17:52
    262FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (256)+1:58:15Markus Hakkarainen1:18:06
    263FINMS Parma 6 (286)+1:58:31Olli Suonp1:10:02
    264GBRNOPE Team Banter (316)+1:58:35Duncan Grassie1:26:56
    265LTUAzuolas 2 (336)+2:00:37Tapani Mattus1:02:42
    266FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (346)+2:00:49Risto Tolonen1:18:45
    267FINLammin Ski (174)+2:01:09Harri Veijola1:20:55
    268NORKristiansand OK 3 (404)+2:01:46Anneke Hald Bjrgum1:09:33
    269FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (412)+2:01:51Mika Rahkola1:15:13
    270FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (281)+2:02:30Vinsci Kivinen1:15:43
    271FINMntsln Urheilijat (219)+2:02:37Arto Uusi-Simola1:25:49
    272LATZiemelkurzeme OK (241)+2:02:40Martins Vimba1:09:59
    273FINSaarijrven Pullistus (247)+2:02:46Sakari lgars1:35:07
    274SWEHammarby IF OF (220)+2:03:02Johan Bjrklund1:14:50
    275SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (367)+2:03:21Per Forsberg1:48:37
    276FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (265)+2:03:30Samuli Ervasti1:24:10
    277RUSLegenda (305)+2:03:32Sergey Malyshev1:24:24
    278FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1118)+2:03:34Kasperi Niemi1:15:09
    279FINOL-Bowlare (555)+2:03:37Tommy Jauhojrvi1:11:30
    280FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (317)+2:03:51Mika Tommola1:14:50
    281FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (519)+2:03:51Matias Salonen1:10:25
    282FINSotkamon Jymy (380)+2:04:08Marko Hoikka1:27:25
    283NORPorsgrunn OL (243)+2:04:12Kjell Westin1:13:05
    284ITACUS Bologna (200)+2:04:17Michela Guizzardi1:28:12
    285FINSiilin Rasti 2 (266)+2:04:38Pekka Torvinen1:15:41
    286FINLuumen Rasti (196)+2:04:56Tommi Vanhoja1:25:21
    287FINSonkajrven Pahka (229)+2:04:59Roni-Ville Rissanen1:16:40
    288SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (311)+2:06:04Tilda Karlsson1:19:08
    289FINLaihian Luja (421)+2:06:18Esko Pensas1:17:26
    290LATA2 (208)+2:06:24Edmunds Gvido Zvaigzne1:12:49
    291FRACorreze CO (331)+2:07:28Adrien Fradet1:26:21
    292FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (661)+2:07:28Hilla Rudanko1:35:43
    293FINKuhmon Peurat (291)+2:07:29Anssi Karjalainen1:19:56
    294NORGNEIST (552)+2:07:34Bjrn-Inge Skage1:29:59
    295FINOK Orient 2 (177)+2:07:42Mikko Reitti1:13:27
    296SWEMarkbygdens OK (320)+2:07:59Tove Udd1:47:57
    297FINRastivarsat 2 (242)+2:08:07Olli Liikkanen1:13:43
    298SWETullinge SK 4 (1175)+2:08:49Hugo Dahlberg1:08:11
    299SWERehns BK 2 (945)+2:08:57Edgars Ustinovs1:11:58
    300SWEVallentuna-ssby OL (796)+2:09:14Svante Jonsell1:37:49
    301FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (313)+2:09:18Mikko Pajukangas1:12:37
    302FINPihkaniskat (326)+2:09:18Jussi Toivonen1:18:24
    303FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (257)+2:10:00Jouko Malinen1:24:05
    304FINSuomusjrven Sisu (303)+2:10:07Riku Kerkola1:17:24
    305NORVerdal OK (274)+2:10:09Petter Markhus1:42:59
    306FINMaarian Mahti (215)+2:10:11Mikko ri1:13:49
    307SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl 2 (357)+2:10:12Aaron Simson Smith1:04:40
    308SWEVsters SOK (556)+2:10:27Jacob Ahlstrm1:30:12
    309FINOikeaOstosrasti IisujrDream (1438)+2:10:27Pasi Keltamki1:20:22
    310SWEOK Renen (666)+2:10:32Melker Petterson1:20:00
    311FINPyht Miehet (300)+2:10:36Seppo Rytknen1:12:54
    312FINRastikarhut 3 (612)+2:10:45Jari Saarinen1:18:33
    313FINhtrin Urheilijat (432)+2:11:17Pauli Keisanen1:41:05
    314FINMaasotakoulu (323)+2:11:23Jarno Varis1:18:40
    315FINOC Toffee (491)+2:11:33Timo Leismala1:19:08
    316POLOK!Sport (244)+2:11:45Tomasz Kosicki1:34:38
    317RUSOK Gulfstream (1616)+2:11:52Aleksei Finagin1:36:43
    318FINRasti E4 2 (398)+2:11:55Henry Varis1:15:22
    319SWEOK Hllen 2 (161)+2:11:56Vakant Vakant1:13:38
    320GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop (307)+2:11:56Jan Birnstock1:21:39
    321SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (201)+2:11:57Erik Wigle1:19:12
    322SWEVi var bttre frr (693)+2:11:57Rasmus Schurmann1:29:52
    323FINKalajoen Junkkarit (251)+2:12:09Tero Khtv1:23:06
    324FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (705)+2:12:10Petri Mattila1:29:27
    325SWEIF Thor (1605)+2:12:11Reinholdsson Niklas1:21:31
    326CZETesla Brno (442)+2:12:18Jan Ptacek1:29:11
    327FINLaitilan Jyske (239)+2:12:47Sanni Kivel1:02:44
    328SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (276)+2:12:58Anders Storbrten1:12:38
    329RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (264)+2:13:58Dmitriy Somov1:17:19
    330RUSNord West 2 (175)+2:14:40Daniil Kashin1:06:43
    331SWESkellefte OK (299)+2:14:56Hans Carlsson1:34:33
    332RUSIngPromTeam (322)+2:15:12Dmitrii Muzhilko1:23:16
    333FINNivalan Suunnistajat (1457)+2:15:21Heikki Hautala1:24:29
    334NORHaldenrlet (454)+2:15:24Tor Ragnar Andersen1:35:02
    335FINKeravan Urheilijat (192)+2:15:25Jyrki Muukkonen1:21:14
    336FINRasTiimi (150)+2:15:26Petteri Arovainio1:21:43
    337FINNavi 2 (559)+2:15:27Mika Manninen1:33:48
    338FINSuonenjoen Vasama (470)+2:15:36Marko Kmrinen1:29:45
    339FINTuupovaaran Sepot (378)+2:16:29Kysti Rautanen1:36:51
    340FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (255)+2:16:30Joni Solonen1:24:01
    341FINViestirykmentti (298)+2:16:38Mika Kantola1:23:11
    342FINSappi Kirkniemi (374)+2:16:50Arto Metsranta1:22:06
    343FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (689)+2:17:13Anni Honkimaa1:12:42
    344FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (526)+2:17:37Kari Valonen1:19:18
    345FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (550)+2:18:13Raul Gescheimer1:13:31
    346FINVesaisen Pojat (252)+2:18:24Erkki Isokoski1:30:54
    347FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (284)+2:18:36Juhani Heittola1:17:25
    348NORVaregg IL 2 (691)+2:18:45Kristine Fjellanger1:14:12
    349SWEOK Lalle (1599)+2:19:15Johan Baluk1:18:59
    350FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (278)+2:19:26Pekka Ripatti1:17:27
    351FINRasti-Lukko 2 (332)+2:19:30Sami Laurila1:42:28
    352SWEwww.therun.nu (386)+2:19:48Jack Goff1:58:59
    353FINPerttelin Peikot (379)+2:19:53Pentti Tamminen1:37:07
    354SWEKatrineholms OK/Bredaryds S 2 (979)+2:20:17Lars Olsson1:44:42
    355FINSaloisten Reipas (591)+2:20:49Sami Karvonen1:22:52
    356ESTJOKA (285)+2:20:53Kristjan Trossmann1:27:44
    357FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (414)+2:20:58Jarkko Nevalainen1:33:50
    358FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+2:20:59Mikael Linden1:26:32
    359FINMiehikkln Vilkas (509)+2:21:28Hannu Lavonen1:34:40
    360NORk-94 (431)+2:22:06Stein Mella1:33:53
    361FINRastikarhut (283)+2:22:51Konsta Jutila1:23:55
    362FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (508)+2:22:56Ville Honkanen1:33:42
    363FINKalevan Rasti 4 (382)+2:23:16Esa Havula1:27:59
    364FINTurun NMKY (401)+2:23:19Vesa Loikas1:23:54
    365FINJalasjrven Jalas (557)+2:23:22Juhani Leppl1:20:04
    366ESTOK West (487)+2:25:02Indrek Viikmaa1:29:54
    367RUSOmega 2 (238)+2:25:14Kirill Ageev1:07:56
    368FINKiimingin Urheilijat (457)+2:25:35Kari Risnen1:22:17
    369FINRasti-Nokia (365)+2:25:47Jorma Nevala1:34:06
    370FINAlajrven Ankkurit (542)+2:25:54Kalevi Kivipelto1:22:11
    371FINKauhajoen Karhu (472)+2:26:06Matti Viinikka1:26:56
    372SWELnghundra IF 2 (1385)+2:27:06Sara Bengtsson1:23:45
    373FINIF Brahe 2 (280)+2:27:06Tommy Joensuu1:13:00
    374ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (857)+2:27:51Karel-Sander Kljuzin1:20:09
    375LATAluksne (672)+2:28:05Janis Velkeris1:18:05
    376FINHinnerjoen Yritys (463)+2:28:17Simo Valtanen1:18:49
    377SWEOK Linne 3 (1126)+2:28:27Mrta Mollen1:22:52
    378LATOK Meridians 3 (419)+2:28:33Agris Peipins1:19:25
    379FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (1014)+2:28:44Tarmo Oikarinen1:20:18
    380SWEAlfta SA OK (447)+2:28:48Kaj Hoof1:24:41
    381FINTeme Ski Team (449)+2:28:57Heikki Rajala1:24:49
    382FINSavon Suunta (489)+2:29:04Jani Kettunen1:26:12
    383FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (563)+2:29:04Teemu Kaksonen1:21:23
    384FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (166)+2:29:05Lauri Laajaniemi1:21:32
    385FINTeam Lactic Acid (522)+2:29:07Manninen Mika1:25:51
    386FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (70)+2:29:19Ossi Jrvinen1:21:15
    387FINHuhtasen heimo (1510)+2:29:43Meri Huhtanen1:34:34
    388FINVaasan Suunnistajat (439)+2:29:48Antti Lehtineva1:24:06
    389IRLDublin University (482)+2:29:49Rosalind Hussey1:42:37
    390FINOK Orient 3 (459)+2:30:11Tatu Varjolaakso1:33:46
    391SWEGotlands OF 2 (424)+2:30:28David Levin1:28:04
    392NORWing OK (124)+2:30:43Johannes Midtb1:28:06
    393FINKlaani (1534)+2:30:55Hannu Huusari1:53:06
    394NORHaugesund IL Orientering (396)+2:31:19Johannes Djupesland1:27:23
    395FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (329)+2:32:09Jyri Vuorinen1:27:59
    396FINTampereen Kilpa-Siskot (360)+2:32:46Petra Huttunen1:21:21
    397FINRaisu Lumous (418)+2:33:13Tuomas Kivel1:20:22
    398ESTVrska OK Peko (290)+2:33:16Jyri Prnik1:29:46
    399FINMetshallitus (647)+2:33:18Annika Vaara1:09:50
    400SWECentrum OK Stockholm (151)+2:33:18Karl Melin1:36:59
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >