jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 5. osuus vliaika 7,2 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1SWEIFK Liding SOK (16)5:19:10ystein Kvaal sterb48:34
    2SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (13)+1:01Scott Fraser46:50
    3FINVaajakosken Ter (7)+2:19Jonne Lakanen48:47
    4SWEJrla Orientering (9)+4:17Kaspar Hgler52:45
    5NORHalden SK (4)+5:43Sren Bobach47:52
    6FINKalevan Rasti (1)+5:45Simo-Pekka Fincke49:21
    7FINPaimion Rasti (38)+7:09Fredric Portin47:58
    8FINHiidenkiertjt (3)+7:19Matti Kivel50:49
    9SWEIFK Moras OK (12)+7:38Roman Ryapolov48:31
    10NORKristiansand OK (2)+10:28Rasmus Djurhuus51:23
    11SWErla IF (22)+10:30Patrik Lind54:08
    12NORNTNUI (23)+11:25Vegard Ruttenborg50:52
    13SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (14)+12:51Johan Bckman50:25
    14FINRajamen Rykmentti (18)+12:59Jesse Laukkarinen51:29
    15FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (39)+13:02Lasse Kautto50:57
    16SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (67)+14:09Mate Kerenyi55:00
    17FINVehkalahden Veikot (15)+15:12Juha-Ville Ketolainen53:21
    18LTUIGTISA (33)+15:20Henrikas Pauzas56:18
    19FINKalevan Rasti 2 (11)+16:18Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari53:51
    20SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (27)+16:24Andreas Jansson55:50
    21FINLynx (32)+17:04Ollipekka Heikkil54:33
    22NORLillomarka OL (25)+17:47Alasdair McLeod49:58
    23SWEIFK Gteborg (102)+17:50Matthieu Peuch54:02
    24SWEStora Tuna OK (20)+18:25Rikard Claesson52:26
    25SWEOK Denseln (34)+19:03Emil Folino Nielsen57:22
    26SWEGteborg Majorna OK (6)+19:05Joakim Eliasson53:09
    27FINKangasala SK (31)+19:43Mikko Sipil50:54
    28FINTurun Metsnkvijt (29)+20:22Manu Mutka52:20
    29FINTampereen Pyrint (43)+20:24Howald Severin50:40
    30NORIL Tyrving (5)+20:26Christian Holmboe58:45
    31SWEOK Orion (51)+20:27Oskar Lundqvist51:07
    32NORHalden SK 2 (42)+22:14Jonas Nordstrm50:29
    33NORFrol IL (47)+23:25Andreas Magery52:42
    34FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (110)+23:42Ville Parkkinen53:04
    35SWEOK Linne (17)+24:21Henrik Lfs52:17
    36SWEGvle OK (46)+25:02Jakob Enmark49:21
    37SWEOK Tisaren (8)+25:11Jonas Merz50:28
    38SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (69)+25:17Ola Svahn54:57
    39FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (24)+25:32Aleksei Sidorov58:34
    40NORFossum IF (81)+26:05Sigurd Melsom1:00:03
    41NORBkkelagets SK (99)+26:05Sebastian Torgersen54:06
    42SWEOK Ravinen (40)+26:11Jonathan Crickmore57:01
    43NORNydalens SK (72)+27:42Jostein Nrbech57:04
    44NORNTNUI 3 (148)+27:44Anders Bjergaard57:08
    45SWEJrla Orientering 2 (56)+28:24Christian Kollberg58:15
    46SWESvedalens AIK (58)+28:30Heino Ollin56:29
    47FINOK Orient (53)+29:18Emil Sevelius58:31
    48DENOK Pan rhus (279)+29:25Thomas Knudsen1:00:55
    49SWEPan-Kristianstad (26)+30:06Richard Sjholm54:28
    50FINPaimion Rasti 2 (76)+30:10Juuso Lindeqvist55:56
    51FINHiisirasti (37)+30:18Saku Asikainen58:47
    52NORKristiansand OK 2 (52)+32:07Magnus Johansson56:31
    53NORNTNUI 2 (65)+33:00Espen Jakobsen58:03
    54SWETby OK (126)+33:02Anders Jansson1:00:22
    55SWEOK Kre (30)+34:04David Prochazka57:44
    56SWENykpings OK (154)+34:11Per Ek56:03
    57SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (35)+34:17Jonas Bckstrm1:00:35
    58SWEOK Hllen (10)+34:21Bjrn Wistrand1:00:32
    59NORRaumar Orientering (92)+34:30Torben Christian Wendler52:27
    60RUSBlack Sea OK (55)+34:40Roman Bondarenko59:46
    61FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (36)+36:11Luukas Valtonen53:42
    62SWERehns BK (45)+36:22Uldis uptitis58:15
    63SWEIFK Ume (48)+36:23Olof Malmberg1:02:43
    64SWETullinge SK (57)+36:36Niklas Sundqvist54:29
    65FINSuunta Jyvskyl (74)+36:37Joona Viholainen53:24
    66SWEOK Orion 2 (112)+38:14Philip Persson55:47
    67FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (44)+39:00Joona Ojapalo57:03
    68SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (62)+40:22Robbie Andersson55:41
    69FINLapuan Virki (61)+40:42Juha Huhtanen58:13
    70NORVaregg IL (115)+40:44Niklas Profors58:49
    71SWErla IF 2 (358)+40:59Donald McCarthy1:09:20
    72FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+41:13Samuli Schroderus58:42
    73SWEJrla Orientering 3 (117)+41:38Arvid Henriksson1:01:42
    74FINEspoon Suunta (60)+42:22Aleksi Sorsa53:19
    75FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (139)+42:51Teemu Eerola1:01:46
    76FINPellon Ponsi (41)+43:50Perttu Hietala1:08:18
    77FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (88)+43:51Teemu Laasanen56:25
    78FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (50)+43:53Otto Loukkalahti57:57
    79SWELinkpings OK (59)+43:54Peter Aronsson54:37
    80FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+44:40Olli Huhtinen1:02:30
    81NORNydalens SK 2 (95)+45:16Terence Risse59:13
    82FINMS Parma (19)+46:12Juha Peltola49:49
    83NORTrollelg (107)+46:30Hallvard Seim Grvlen58:12
    84FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (86)+46:36Teemu Sipil1:00:42
    85FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (82)+47:21Jari Liuha57:48
    86NORHalden SK 3 (314)+47:29Magnus Nordbrden1:06:18
    87SWEOK Linne 2 (106)+49:15Anders Hkansson57:53
    88SWEOK Skogsfalken (152)+49:21Martin Sderberg1:05:00
    89FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (108)+49:31Mikko Salonen54:53
    90FINKoovee 2 (83)+49:32Justus Laitinen58:09
    91SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (141)+49:36Simon Hollbeck1:00:13
    92SWEAttunda OK (97)+49:44Axel Wrdhe1:04:54
    93FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (87)+49:47Jussi Taussi59:34
    94FINRasti-Kurikka (94)+51:22Tapio Per1:01:50
    95NORFredrikstad SK (49)+51:26Herman Ryen Martinsen1:02:53
    96SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (28)+51:55Johan Ryding1:10:53
    97SWEHagaby GoIF (64)+52:44Simon Sanderi59:14
    98FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91)+55:11Timo Savonen1:04:14
    99NORHadeland O-lag (583)+56:06Ola Tellesb1:06:37
    100SWEVnersborgs SK (198)+56:40Martin Moberg1:03:06
    101FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (119)+56:51Pyry Niemi1:04:03
    102FINSiilin Rasti (130)+57:00Pekka Vtinen1:04:49
    103FINMS Parma 2 (77)+57:41Eero Heinonen56:40
    104SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (79)+59:20Oscar Andersson1:13:05
    105FINIF Brahe (103)+59:32Tommy backa1:00:26
    106FINLynx 2 (129)+59:35Jari Ikheimonen1:04:10
    107FINRasti-Lukko (170)+1:00:00Tomas Snellman1:00:20
    108FINSK Vuoksi (75)+1:00:42Osku Lyytikinen1:04:43
    109FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (125)+1:01:05Juho Matikainen58:25
    110FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (149)+1:01:24Andrei Baryshnikov58:46
    111SWEUlricehamns OK (78)+1:02:06Jesper Nilsson1:01:10
    112SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+1:02:11Per Jonhed1:01:32
    113FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (168)+1:03:48Eero Markkila1:07:39
    114SWEOK Tisaren 2 (68)+1:03:50Leif Svensson1:02:32
    115SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (230)+1:03:55Ola Lindqvist56:02
    116SWEOK Ravinen 2 (827)+1:03:55Alexander Chepelin57:21
    117FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (100)+1:04:00Henri Pasanen1:06:22
    118FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (90)+1:05:22Endijs D. Titomers1:08:43
    119RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (191)+1:06:44Alex Minakov1:09:24
    120RUSNord West (73)+1:08:28Roman Guseiynov1:07:15
    121FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (98)+1:08:30Arttu Laaksonen1:07:06
    122FINLappeen Riento (172)+1:09:13Miko Saarilaakso1:09:19
    123FINHyvinkn Rasti (156)+1:10:02Janne berg1:09:19
    124FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (96)+1:11:30Juho Ylinen1:01:40
    125SWEOK Sdertrn (218)+1:11:35John Svanberg1:06:11
    126SWEHestra IF (63)+1:12:05Linus Landergren1:10:57
    127FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (142)+1:12:15Niilo Ojanaho1:08:52
    128FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (1533)+1:12:20Rasmus Niinimki1:10:06
    129NORNTNUI 4 (240)+1:13:06Hkon Heggedal1:02:46
    130SUIOL NWK ZH (364)+1:13:37Sebastian Baumann56:19
    131SWEEksj SOK (136)+1:13:41Luis Sanchez Serrano1:08:38
    132FINSuunta-Sepot (183)+1:13:58Ville Jokela1:07:03
    133SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (127)+1:14:15Anna Serrallonga1:11:34
    134FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (155)+1:14:58Teemu Niskanen1:03:35
    135SWELinkpings OK 2 (143)+1:16:11Albin Detterfelt1:09:05
    136NORVaregg IL 3 (269)+1:16:39Sverre Ottesen1:14:01
    137FINOK77 (116)+1:17:40Tobias Jern1:06:19
    138FINOriveden Ponnistus (377)+1:17:42Pauliina Pohja1:14:41
    139SWEOK Rodhen (123)+1:17:54Erik Engsten1:11:50
    140FINPaimion Rasti 3 (204)+1:18:16Antti Veijalainen1:04:05
    141FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (194)+1:20:07Panu Hyvnen1:03:49
    142FINRastivarsat (122)+1:20:33Eemeli Kiljunen1:09:19
    143FINMS Parma 3 (297)+1:20:53Eero Lapila1:10:52
    144FINKalevan Rasti 3 (93)+1:21:08Arto Niiranen1:03:01
    145SWEVxj OK (114)+1:21:26Anders Persson1:17:43
    146SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (66)+1:21:31Jannie Hagrd1:11:02
    147FINSK Uusi (1442)+1:22:02Samuli Saukkonen1:04:12
    148SWEOK Roslagen (228)+1:22:19Otto Lundmen1:12:05
    149NORGanddal IL (225)+1:22:29Morten Sundli1:09:59
    150SWEGotlands OF (146)+1:22:31Fredrik Levin1:03:54
    151FINOK Raseborg (333)+1:22:39Dennis Rehn1:03:28
    152FINHauhon Sisu (187)+1:22:43Arttu Koskinen1:06:22
    153RUSNorthern Wind (383)+1:24:12Sergey Petrov1:14:04
    154FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (165)+1:24:14Tero Ojala1:04:05
    155FINMS Parma 4 (199)+1:24:20Rasmus Ekstrm1:08:27
    156SWEHelsingborgs SOK (184)+1:24:46David Arborelius1:07:43
    157SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (202)+1:24:47Daniel Duhlbo1:08:54
    158FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (393)+1:25:05Benjamin Tulonen58:53
    159NORKongsberg OL (111)+1:26:07Trygve Hegegdal1:14:44
    160ESTSK Saue Tammed (109)+1:26:15Andreas Aadli1:13:52
    161NORRingsaker OK (223)+1:26:35Henrik Bordal1:16:36
    162FINEspoon Suunta 4 (213)+1:27:35Pasi Pohjasvuo1:14:37
    163NOROppsal IF (188)+1:28:16Sigurd Fandango1:08:11
    164FINPargas IF (195)+1:28:20Aren Conny1:15:06
    165LATOZONS OK (133)+1:29:32Jurgis Krastins1:02:43
    166FINVetelin Urheilijat (158)+1:29:46Esa Leppniemi1:20:25
    167RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi (164)+1:29:48Pavel Barskyi1:05:47
    168SWESnttringe SK (182)+1:29:53Jonas Kallhauge1:09:12
    169BLRNemiga-Nord (160)+1:29:55Dmitry Vetoshkin1:14:08
    170FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+1:30:25Roope Ruuhiala1:09:32
    171FINJoutsenon Kullervo (178)+1:30:27Jari Kansonen1:05:25
    172NORBysen IL (292)+1:30:32Snorre Hansen1:14:19
    173LTUIGTISA 2 (113)+1:30:35Backys Rolandas1:05:41
    174LATOK Saldus (181)+1:30:36Ivars Valtass1:09:49
    175FINLapuan Virki 2 (211)+1:31:24Antti Hakala56:38
    176FINPellon Ponsi 2 (193)+1:31:33Antti Ekonoja1:11:22
    177SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (1121)+1:31:36Johanna Erlandsson1:08:18
    178SWEOK Klemmingen (399)+1:31:41Valters Abolins1:06:53
    179SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (171)+1:32:02Stefanie Andersson1:09:17
    180FINKeuruun Kisailijat (131)+1:32:42Matias Hurme1:07:48
    181LATOK Meridians (153)+1:32:42Jekabs Knets1:11:45
    182SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (933)+1:32:47Haakon Sugvaldsen1:11:14
    183NORLillomarka OL 2 (841)+1:33:24Robin Bergane Jansson1:26:25
    184NOREnga (85)+1:34:06Vik-Ram VikVik1:04:38
    185SUIBussola OK (231)+1:34:07Oskar Klockar1:17:51
    186FINOK77 2 (373)+1:34:16Kare Visuri1:09:11
    187FINLynx 4 (1256)+1:34:22Mikko Pohjola1:09:31
    188NORHeming Orientering (371)+1:34:28Lars Treekrem1:22:44
    189RUSUltra (163)+1:35:23Igor Zvontsov1:14:15
    190FINKoovee 3 (147)+1:35:42Miika Arvola1:04:37
    191SWESkneslttens OL (189)+1:35:48Daniel Posch1:16:44
    192SWEHaninge SOK (217)+1:36:01Joakim Skrlen1:15:59
    193SWEBergnsets AIK (493)+1:36:04Ruben Svartholm1:22:57
    194SWEOK Denseln 2 (101)+1:36:27Giacomo Pezz1:20:06
    195LATOK Kapa (138)+1:36:39Sergejs Sadrins1:16:52
    196RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (985)+1:36:58Andrei Petukhov1:20:48
    197SWESkogslparna (352)+1:37:02Helena Forsberg1:10:36
    198SWENykpings OK 2 (422)+1:37:15Carl Carlsson1:00:06
    199FINKymin Suunnistajat (222)+1:37:22Daniel Koivisto1:21:19
    200SWEJrla 100 (1231)+1:37:24Torbjrn Enberg1:07:18
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >