jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 5. osuus vliaika 7,2 km

    1SWEIFK Liding SOK (16)5:19:10ystein Kvaal sterb48:34
    2SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (13)+1:01Scott Fraser46:50
    3FINVaajakosken Ter (7)+2:19Jonne Lakanen48:47
    4SWEJrla Orientering (9)+4:17Kaspar Hgler52:45
    5NORHalden SK (4)+5:43Sren Bobach47:52
    6FINKalevan Rasti (1)+5:45Simo-Pekka Fincke49:21
    7FINPaimion Rasti (38)+7:09Fredric Portin47:58
    8FINHiidenkiertjt (3)+7:19Matti Kivel50:49
    9SWEIFK Moras OK (12)+7:38Roman Ryapolov48:31
    10NORKristiansand OK (2)+10:28Rasmus Djurhuus51:23
    11SWErla IF (22)+10:30Patrik Lind54:08
    12NORNTNUI (23)+11:25Vegard Ruttenborg50:52
    13SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (14)+12:51Johan Bckman50:25
    14FINRajamen Rykmentti (18)+12:59Jesse Laukkarinen51:29
    15FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (39)+13:02Lasse Kautto50:57
    16SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (67)+14:09Mate Kerenyi55:00
    17FINVehkalahden Veikot (15)+15:12Juha-Ville Ketolainen53:21
    18LTUIGTISA (33)+15:20Henrikas Pauzas56:18
    19FINKalevan Rasti 2 (11)+16:18Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari53:51
    20SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (27)+16:24Andreas Jansson55:50
    21FINLynx (32)+17:04Ollipekka Heikkil54:33
    22NORLillomarka OL (25)+17:47Alasdair McLeod49:58
    23SWEIFK Gteborg (102)+17:50Matthieu Peuch54:02
    24SWEStora Tuna OK (20)+18:25Rikard Claesson52:26
    25SWEOK Denseln (34)+19:03Emil Folino Nielsen57:22
    26SWEGteborg Majorna OK (6)+19:05Joakim Eliasson53:09
    27FINKangasala SK (31)+19:43Mikko Sipil50:54
    28FINTurun Metsnkvijt (29)+20:22Manu Mutka52:20
    29FINTampereen Pyrint (43)+20:24Howald Severin50:40
    30NORIL Tyrving (5)+20:26Christian Holmboe58:45
    31SWEOK Orion (51)+20:27Oskar Lundqvist51:07
    32NORHalden SK 2 (42)+22:14Jonas Nordstrm50:29
    33NORFrol IL (47)+23:25Andreas Magery52:42
    34FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (110)+23:42Ville Parkkinen53:04
    35SWEOK Linne (17)+24:21Henrik Lfs52:17
    36SWEGvle OK (46)+25:02Jakob Enmark49:21
    37SWEOK Tisaren (8)+25:11Jonas Merz50:28
    38SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (69)+25:17Ola Svahn54:57
    39FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (24)+25:32Aleksei Sidorov58:34
    40NORFossum IF (81)+26:05Sigurd Melsom1:00:03
    41NORBkkelagets SK (99)+26:05Sebastian Torgersen54:06
    42SWEOK Ravinen (40)+26:11Jonathan Crickmore57:01
    43NORNydalens SK (72)+27:42Jostein Nrbech57:04
    44NORNTNUI 3 (148)+27:44Anders Bjergaard57:08
    45SWEJrla Orientering 2 (56)+28:24Christian Kollberg58:15
    46SWESvedalens AIK (58)+28:30Heino Ollin56:29
    47FINOK Orient (53)+29:18Emil Sevelius58:31
    48DENOK Pan rhus (279)+29:25Thomas Knudsen1:00:55
    49SWEPan-Kristianstad (26)+30:06Richard Sjholm54:28
    50FINPaimion Rasti 2 (76)+30:10Juuso Lindeqvist55:56
    51FINHiisirasti (37)+30:18Saku Asikainen58:47
    52NORKristiansand OK 2 (52)+32:07Magnus Johansson56:31
    53NORNTNUI 2 (65)+33:00Espen Jakobsen58:03
    54SWETby OK (126)+33:02Anders Jansson1:00:22
    55SWEOK Kre (30)+34:04David Prochazka57:44
    56SWENykpings OK (154)+34:11Per Ek56:03
    57SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (35)+34:17Jonas Bckstrm1:00:35
    58SWEOK Hllen (10)+34:21Bjrn Wistrand1:00:32
    59NORRaumar Orientering (92)+34:30Torben Christian Wendler52:27
    60RUSBlack Sea OK (55)+34:40Roman Bondarenko59:46
    61FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (36)+36:11Luukas Valtonen53:42
    62SWERehns BK (45)+36:22Uldis uptitis58:15
    63SWEIFK Ume (48)+36:23Olof Malmberg1:02:43
    64SWETullinge SK (57)+36:36Niklas Sundqvist54:29
    65FINSuunta Jyvskyl (74)+36:37Joona Viholainen53:24
    66SWEOK Orion 2 (112)+38:14Philip Persson55:47
    67FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (44)+39:00Joona Ojapalo57:03
    68SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (62)+40:22Robbie Andersson55:41
    69FINLapuan Virki (61)+40:42Juha Huhtanen58:13
    70NORVaregg IL (115)+40:44Niklas Profors58:49
    71SWErla IF 2 (358)+40:59Donald McCarthy1:09:20
    72FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+41:13Samuli Schroderus58:42
    73SWEJrla Orientering 3 (117)+41:38Arvid Henriksson1:01:42
    74FINEspoon Suunta (60)+42:22Aleksi Sorsa53:19
    75FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (139)+42:51Teemu Eerola1:01:46
    76FINPellon Ponsi (41)+43:50Perttu Hietala1:08:18
    77FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (88)+43:51Teemu Laasanen56:25
    78FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (50)+43:53Otto Loukkalahti57:57
    79SWELinkpings OK (59)+43:54Peter Aronsson54:37
    80FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+44:40Olli Huhtinen1:02:30
    81NORNydalens SK 2 (95)+45:16Terence Risse59:13
    82FINMS Parma (19)+46:12Juha Peltola49:49
    83NORTrollelg (107)+46:30Hallvard Seim Grvlen58:12
    84FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (86)+46:36Teemu Sipil1:00:42
    85FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (82)+47:21Jari Liuha57:48
    86NORHalden SK 3 (314)+47:29Magnus Nordbrden1:06:18
    87SWEOK Linne 2 (106)+49:15Anders Hkansson57:53
    88SWEOK Skogsfalken (152)+49:21Martin Sderberg1:05:00
    89FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (108)+49:31Mikko Salonen54:53
    90FINKoovee 2 (83)+49:32Justus Laitinen58:09
    91SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (141)+49:36Simon Hollbeck1:00:13
    92SWEAttunda OK (97)+49:44Axel Wrdhe1:04:54
    93FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (87)+49:47Jussi Taussi59:34
    94FINRasti-Kurikka (94)+51:22Tapio Per1:01:50
    95NORFredrikstad SK (49)+51:26Herman Ryen Martinsen1:02:53
    96SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (28)+51:55Johan Ryding1:10:53
    97SWEHagaby GoIF (64)+52:44Simon Sanderi59:14
    98FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91)+55:11Timo Savonen1:04:14
    99NORHadeland O-lag (583)+56:06Ola Tellesb1:06:37
    100SWEVnersborgs SK (198)+56:40Martin Moberg1:03:06
    101FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (119)+56:51Pyry Niemi1:04:03
    102FINSiilin Rasti (130)+57:00Pekka Vtinen1:04:49
    103FINMS Parma 2 (77)+57:41Eero Heinonen56:40
    104SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (79)+59:20Oscar Andersson1:13:05
    105FINIF Brahe (103)+59:32Tommy backa1:00:26
    106FINLynx 2 (129)+59:35Jari Ikheimonen1:04:10
    107FINRasti-Lukko (170)+1:00:00Tomas Snellman1:00:20
    108FINSK Vuoksi (75)+1:00:42Osku Lyytikinen1:04:43
    109FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (125)+1:01:05Juho Matikainen58:25
    110FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (149)+1:01:24Andrei Baryshnikov58:46
    111SWEUlricehamns OK (78)+1:02:06Jesper Nilsson1:01:10
    112SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+1:02:11Per Jonhed1:01:32
    113FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (168)+1:03:48Eero Markkila1:07:39
    114SWEOK Tisaren 2 (68)+1:03:50Leif Svensson1:02:32
    115SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (230)+1:03:55Ola Lindqvist56:02
    116SWEOK Ravinen 2 (827)+1:03:55Alexander Chepelin57:21
    117FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (100)+1:04:00Henri Pasanen1:06:22
    118FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (90)+1:05:22Endijs D. Titomers1:08:43
    119RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (191)+1:06:44Alex Minakov1:09:24
    120RUSNord West (73)+1:08:28Roman Guseiynov1:07:15
    121FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (98)+1:08:30Arttu Laaksonen1:07:06
    122FINLappeen Riento (172)+1:09:13Miko Saarilaakso1:09:19
    123FINHyvinkn Rasti (156)+1:10:02Janne berg1:09:19
    124FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (96)+1:11:30Juho Ylinen1:01:40
    125SWEOK Sdertrn (218)+1:11:35John Svanberg1:06:11
    126SWEHestra IF (63)+1:12:05Linus Landergren1:10:57
    127FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (142)+1:12:15Niilo Ojanaho1:08:52
    128FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (1533)+1:12:20Rasmus Niinimki1:10:06
    129NORNTNUI 4 (240)+1:13:06Hkon Heggedal1:02:46
    130SUIOL NWK ZH (364)+1:13:37Sebastian Baumann56:19
    131SWEEksj SOK (136)+1:13:41Luis Sanchez Serrano1:08:38
    132FINSuunta-Sepot (183)+1:13:58Ville Jokela1:07:03
    133SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (127)+1:14:15Anna Serrallonga1:11:34
    134FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (155)+1:14:58Teemu Niskanen1:03:35
    135SWELinkpings OK 2 (143)+1:16:11Albin Detterfelt1:09:05
    136NORVaregg IL 3 (269)+1:16:39Sverre Ottesen1:14:01
    137FINOK77 (116)+1:17:40Tobias Jern1:06:19
    138FINOriveden Ponnistus (377)+1:17:42Pauliina Pohja1:14:41
    139SWEOK Rodhen (123)+1:17:54Erik Engsten1:11:50
    140FINPaimion Rasti 3 (204)+1:18:16Antti Veijalainen1:04:05
    141FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (194)+1:20:07Panu Hyvnen1:03:49
    142FINRastivarsat (122)+1:20:33Eemeli Kiljunen1:09:19
    143FINMS Parma 3 (297)+1:20:53Eero Lapila1:10:52
    144FINKalevan Rasti 3 (93)+1:21:08Arto Niiranen1:03:01
    145SWEVxj OK (114)+1:21:26Anders Persson1:17:43
    146SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (66)+1:21:31Jannie Hagrd1:11:02
    147FINSK Uusi (1442)+1:22:02Samuli Saukkonen1:04:12
    148SWEOK Roslagen (228)+1:22:19Otto Lundmen1:12:05
    149NORGanddal IL (225)+1:22:29Morten Sundli1:09:59
    150SWEGotlands OF (146)+1:22:31Fredrik Levin1:03:54
    151FINOK Raseborg (333)+1:22:39Dennis Rehn1:03:28
    152FINHauhon Sisu (187)+1:22:43Arttu Koskinen1:06:22
    153RUSNorthern Wind (383)+1:24:12Sergey Petrov1:14:04
    154FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (165)+1:24:14Tero Ojala1:04:05
    155FINMS Parma 4 (199)+1:24:20Rasmus Ekstrm1:08:27
    156SWEHelsingborgs SOK (184)+1:24:46David Arborelius1:07:43
    157SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (202)+1:24:47Daniel Duhlbo1:08:54
    158FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (393)+1:25:05Benjamin Tulonen58:53
    159NORKongsberg OL (111)+1:26:07Trygve Hegegdal1:14:44
    160ESTSK Saue Tammed (109)+1:26:15Andreas Aadli1:13:52
    161NORRingsaker OK (223)+1:26:35Henrik Bordal1:16:36
    162FINEspoon Suunta 4 (213)+1:27:35Pasi Pohjasvuo1:14:37
    163NOROppsal IF (188)+1:28:16Sigurd Fandango1:08:11
    164FINPargas IF (195)+1:28:20Aren Conny1:15:06
    165LATOZONS OK (133)+1:29:32Jurgis Krastins1:02:43
    166FINVetelin Urheilijat (158)+1:29:46Esa Leppniemi1:20:25
    167RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi (164)+1:29:48Pavel Barskyi1:05:47
    168SWESnttringe SK (182)+1:29:53Jonas Kallhauge1:09:12
    169BLRNemiga-Nord (160)+1:29:55Dmitry Vetoshkin1:14:08
    170FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+1:30:25Roope Ruuhiala1:09:32
    171FINJoutsenon Kullervo (178)+1:30:27Jari Kansonen1:05:25
    172NORBysen IL (292)+1:30:32Snorre Hansen1:14:19
    173LTUIGTISA 2 (113)+1:30:35Backys Rolandas1:05:41
    174LATOK Saldus (181)+1:30:36Ivars Valtass1:09:49
    175FINLapuan Virki 2 (211)+1:31:24Antti Hakala56:38
    176FINPellon Ponsi 2 (193)+1:31:33Antti Ekonoja1:11:22
    177SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (1121)+1:31:36Johanna Erlandsson1:08:18
    178SWEOK Klemmingen (399)+1:31:41Valters Abolins1:06:53
    179SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (171)+1:32:02Stefanie Andersson1:09:17
    180FINKeuruun Kisailijat (131)+1:32:42Matias Hurme1:07:48
    181LATOK Meridians (153)+1:32:42Jekabs Knets1:11:45
    182SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (933)+1:32:47Haakon Sugvaldsen1:11:14
    183NORLillomarka OL 2 (841)+1:33:24Robin Bergane Jansson1:26:25
    184NOREnga (85)+1:34:06Vik-Ram VikVik1:04:38
    185SUIBussola OK (231)+1:34:07Oskar Klockar1:17:51
    186FINOK77 2 (373)+1:34:16Kare Visuri1:09:11
    187FINLynx 4 (1256)+1:34:22Mikko Pohjola1:09:31
    188NORHeming Orientering (371)+1:34:28Lars Treekrem1:22:44
    189RUSUltra (163)+1:35:23Igor Zvontsov1:14:15
    190FINKoovee 3 (147)+1:35:42Miika Arvola1:04:37
    191SWESkneslttens OL (189)+1:35:48Daniel Posch1:16:44
    192SWEHaninge SOK (217)+1:36:01Joakim Skrlen1:15:59
    193SWEBergnsets AIK (493)+1:36:04Ruben Svartholm1:22:57
    194SWEOK Denseln 2 (101)+1:36:27Giacomo Pezz1:20:06
    195LATOK Kapa (138)+1:36:39Sergejs Sadrins1:16:52
    196RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (985)+1:36:58Andrei Petukhov1:20:48
    197SWESkogslparna (352)+1:37:02Helena Forsberg1:10:36
    198SWENykpings OK 2 (422)+1:37:15Carl Carlsson1:00:06
    199FINKymin Suunnistajat (222)+1:37:22Daniel Koivisto1:21:19
    200SWEJrla 100 (1231)+1:37:24Torbjrn Enberg1:07:18
    201RUSOmega (145)+1:37:43Andrey Rybakov1:12:25
    202FINEx-Legends (267)+1:37:45Mauri Laasonen1:09:59
    203SWESders SOL-Tyres (144)+1:37:46Johan Hedman1:08:08
    204FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (282)+1:37:46Petri Rusanen1:07:58
    205FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (185)+1:37:48Tuomas Hjelt1:04:26
    206FINOK Botnia (263)+1:37:49Daniel backa1:08:02
    207SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (132)+1:38:42Erik Torshage1:07:43
    208FINRasti E4 (167)+1:39:13Ari Varis1:08:08
    209FINKarkki-Rasti (234)+1:39:15Timo Huovila1:22:10
    210FINHiiltomiehet (353)+1:39:17Harri Koskinen1:07:25
    211SWETullinge SK 2 (1364)+1:39:45Olle Skog1:17:31
    212FINRasti-Hyry (277)+1:40:05Veli-Matti Lhdesmki1:19:23
    213FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (408)+1:40:46Mikael Sundstrm1:01:21
    214SWETullinge SK 3 (287)+1:40:57Jonas Krrstrm1:18:39
    215FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (262)+1:41:09Juho Tuominen1:11:57
    216FINKoskelankyln Riento (186)+1:41:38Tuomas Ronkainen1:23:41
    217FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (347)+1:42:38Ari Hmlinen1:04:38
    218FINTosta Lhtee-Team (394)+1:42:41Ossi Luoma1:26:39
    219FINEspoon Suunta 2 (309)+1:42:42Jouko Jylh1:05:25
    220FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (190)+1:42:49Mikko Savelainen1:03:13
    221FINNrpes OK (348)+1:43:10Johan Hertsbacka1:16:33
    222SUIOLC Kapreolo (227)+1:43:18Mohn Peter1:08:33
    223RUSVyborg-orientir (261)+1:43:28Anton Kosorukov1:27:15
    224SWETby OK 2 (359)+1:43:36Peter Nordstrm1:04:47
    225FINRasti-Pielinen (275)+1:44:12Seppo Vyrynen1:12:06
    226FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (137)+1:44:18Asko Lautamki1:05:45
    227NORSteinkjer OK (343)+1:44:40Eirik Ishol Skogan1:20:04
    228FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (594)+1:45:11Arttu Vesterinen1:12:03
    229FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (890)+1:45:31Saku Valkila1:15:13
    230RUSKuzmolovo OS (1598)+1:46:12Aleksandr Shein1:14:19
    231ESTOK Plva Kobras (485)+1:46:18Alar Assor1:06:53
    232SWEGvle OK 2 (128)+1:46:21August Tynong1:11:24
    233SWESundbybergs IK (221)+1:46:23Jan-Olof Bogren1:06:09
    234NORIL Tyrving 2 (54)+1:47:12Morten Christophersen1:24:17
    235FINEspoon Akilles (216)+1:47:38Hannu Numminen1:18:03
    236SWEHalmstad OK (259)+1:48:01Karin Karlsson1:31:57
    237FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (518)+1:48:13Pekka Hyvnen1:09:32
    238RUSYarkiy Mir (226)+1:48:37Mikhail Volkov1:05:51
    239FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (288)+1:50:17Kari Lehto1:10:59
    240FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (310)+1:50:18Tuomas Hongell1:08:25
    241FINOlavin Rasti (254)+1:50:20Pekka Inkeri1:06:41
    242FINOK Raseborg 2 (335)+1:50:36Ville Forsstrm1:05:42
    243FINPaimion Rasti 4 (315)+1:50:42Sergei Rjabyshkin1:02:59
    244FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (1071)+1:50:46Ilya Mogilny1:21:02
    245FINKoovee 4 (415)+1:50:52Lauri Ketola1:11:43
    246RUSWhite Nights SPb (134)+1:51:40Elena Pisarenko1:22:19
    247FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (452)+1:51:49Harri Koski1:03:51
    248FINGraniittirakennus Kallio (1413)+1:52:01Petri Kotkansalo1:10:07
    249FINKangasala SK 3 (258)+1:52:38Erik Ahola1:14:59
    250FINSK Vuoksi 2 (250)+1:52:47Miika Husu1:10:35
    251FINLynx 3 (272)+1:53:35Herkko Plit1:11:17
    252SWEUme OK (319)+1:53:42Olof Lundgren1:31:08
    253FINLapuan Virki 3 (1263)+1:53:46Santeri Kssi1:12:03
    254FINIF Femman 2 (212)+1:54:08Joakim Hakala1:23:12
    255SWEOK lvsj rby (235)+1:55:21Conny Ekstrand1:22:01
    256NORFrol IL 2 (120)+1:55:28Hvard Vassenden1:26:32
    257RUSSaint-Petersburg (203)+1:56:02Nikolay Fedorov1:13:57
    258FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (256)+1:56:27Markus Hakkarainen1:14:24
    259FINEspoon Suunta 3 (180)+1:57:11Elias Lehikoinen1:18:00
    260FINMS Parma 6 (286)+1:57:23Olli Suonp1:07:02
    261FINMntsln Urheilijat (219)+1:59:04Arto Uusi-Simola1:20:22
    262FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (281)+1:59:42Vinsci Kivinen1:11:02
    263LTUAzuolas 2 (336)+1:59:51Tapani Mattus1:00:03
    264FINLammin Ski (174)+1:59:55Harri Veijola1:17:46
    265FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (346)+2:00:03Risto Tolonen1:16:07
    266FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (412)+2:00:59Mika Rahkola1:12:28
    267SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (367)+2:01:03Per Forsberg1:44:26
    268NORKristiansand OK 3 (404)+2:01:05Anneke Hald Bjrgum1:06:56
    269FINSonkajrven Pahka (229)+2:01:55Roni-Ville Rissanen1:11:43
    270FINSaarijrven Pullistus (247)+2:01:57Sakari lgars1:32:26
    271LATZiemelkurzeme OK (241)+2:01:58Martins Vimba1:07:25
    272SWEHammarby IF OF (220)+2:02:03Johan Bjrklund1:11:55
    273FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (265)+2:02:11Samuli Ervasti1:20:58
    274ITACUS Bologna (200)+2:02:21Michela Guizzardi1:24:23
    275FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1118)+2:02:41Kasperi Niemi1:12:24
    276RUSLegenda (305)+2:02:51Sergey Malyshev1:21:50
    277FINOL-Bowlare (555)+2:03:05Tommy Jauhojrvi1:09:06
    278FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (519)+2:03:07Matias Salonen1:07:48
    279FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (317)+2:03:09Mika Tommola1:12:16
    280FINSotkamon Jymy (380)+2:03:17Marko Hoikka1:24:41
    281NORPorsgrunn OL (243)+2:03:23Kjell Westin1:10:23
    282FINLuumen Rasti (196)+2:03:39Tommi Vanhoja1:22:11
    283FINSiilin Rasti 2 (266)+2:03:57Pekka Torvinen1:13:07
    284SWEMarkbygdens OK (320)+2:04:28Tove Udd1:42:33
    285FINLaihian Luja (421)+2:04:54Esko Pensas1:14:10
    286SWEVallentuna-ssby OL (796)+2:04:58Svante Jonsell1:31:40
    287SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (311)+2:05:25Tilda Karlsson1:16:36
    288FINKuhmon Peurat (291)+2:05:30Anssi Karjalainen1:16:04
    289LATA2 (208)+2:05:36Edmunds Gvido Zvaigzne1:10:07
    290FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (661)+2:06:03Hilla Rudanko1:32:25
    291NORGNEIST (552)+2:06:13Bjrn-Inge Skage1:26:46
    292FINOK Orient 2 (177)+2:06:21Erik Lnnstrm1:10:13
    293FRACorreze CO (331)+2:06:44Adrien Fradet1:23:45
    294FINRastikarhut 3 (612)+2:06:48Jari Saarinen1:12:43
    295FINRastivarsat 2 (242)+2:06:57Olli Liikkanen1:10:40
    296SWETullinge SK 4 (1175)+2:08:03Hugo Dahlberg1:05:32
    297CZETesla Brno (442)+2:08:17Jan Ptacek1:23:17
    298FINPihkaniskat (326)+2:08:19Jussi Toivonen1:15:32
    299SWERehns BK 2 (945)+2:08:22Edgars Ustinovs1:09:27
    300FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (257)+2:08:36Jouko Malinen1:20:48
    301FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (313)+2:08:52Mikko Pajukangas1:10:18
    302NORVerdal OK (274)+2:08:56Petter Markhus1:39:51
    303SWEOK Renen (666)+2:09:04Melker Petterson1:16:40
    304FINPyht Miehet (300)+2:09:16Seppo Rytknen1:09:41
    305FINSuomusjrven Sisu (303)+2:09:20Riku Kerkola1:14:44
    306FINMaarian Mahti (215)+2:09:23Mikko ri1:11:08
    307SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl 2 (357)+2:09:28Aaron Simson Smith1:02:00
    308SWEVsters SOK (556)+2:09:42Jacob Ahlstrm1:27:34
    309FINOikeaOstosrasti IisujrDream (1438)+2:09:44Pasi Keltamki1:17:47
    310POLOK!Sport (244)+2:09:56Tomasz Kosicki1:30:57
    311RUSOK Gulfstream (1616)+2:09:59Aleksei Finagin1:32:57
    312SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (201)+2:10:01Erik Wigle1:15:24
    313SWEIF Thor (1605)+2:10:03Reinholdsson Niklas1:17:30
    314SWEVi var bttre frr (693)+2:10:13Rasmus Schurmann1:26:15
    315FINKalajoen Junkkarit (251)+2:10:14Tero Khtv1:19:19
    316FINNivalan Suunnistajat (1457)+2:10:20Heikki Hautala1:17:32
    317FINRasti E4 2 (398)+2:10:26Henry Varis1:12:00
    318FINhtrin Urheilijat (432)+2:10:29Pauli Keisanen1:38:23
    319FINOC Toffee (491)+2:10:29Timo Leismala1:16:11
    320FINMaasotakoulu (323)+2:10:30Jarno Varis1:15:54
    321FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (705)+2:10:39Petri Mattila1:26:00
    322SWEOK Hllen 2 (161)+2:11:03Vakant Vakant1:10:53
    323GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop (307)+2:11:05Jan Birnstock1:18:56
    324FINLaitilan Jyske (239)+2:12:13Sanni Kivel1:00:14
    325SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (276)+2:12:17Anders Storbrten1:10:04
    326FINVesaisen Pojat (252)+2:12:38Erkki Isokoski1:23:15
    327FINNavi 2 (559)+2:12:44Mika Manninen1:29:11
    328NORHaldenrlet (454)+2:12:45Tor Ragnar Andersen1:30:31
    329SWESkellefte OK (299)+2:12:48Hans Carlsson1:30:32
    330RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (264)+2:12:49Dmitriy Somov1:14:17
    331FINKeravan Urheilijat (192)+2:13:11Jyrki Muukkonen1:17:07
    332FINSuonenjoen Vasama (470)+2:13:50Marko Kmrinen1:26:06
    333RUSNord West 2 (175)+2:14:20Daniil Kashin1:04:30
    334RUSIngPromTeam (322)+2:14:30Dmitrii Muzhilko1:20:42
    335FINRasTiimi (150)+2:14:43Petteri Arovainio1:19:08
    336FINTuupovaaran Sepot (378)+2:14:57Kysti Rautanen1:33:26
    337FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (278)+2:14:59Pekka Ripatti1:11:08
    338FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (526)+2:15:13Kari Valonen1:15:02
    339FINViestirykmentti (298)+2:15:19MIKA KANTOLA1:19:59
    340FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (255)+2:15:40Joni Solonen1:21:18
    341FINSappi Kirkniemi (374)+2:15:46Arto Metsranta1:19:10
    342FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (689)+2:16:18Anni Honkimaa1:09:53
    343FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (550)+2:16:38Raul Gescheimer1:10:03
    344FINSaloisten Reipas (591)+2:17:29Sami Karvonen1:17:39
    345FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (284)+2:17:32Juhani Heittola1:14:25
    346NORVaregg IL 2 (691)+2:17:32Kristine Fjellanger1:11:06
    347SWEOK Lalle (1599)+2:17:41Johan Baluk1:15:32
    348FINMiehikkln Vilkas (509)+2:17:51Hannu Lavonen1:29:07
    349FINPerttelin Peikot (379)+2:18:02Pentti Tamminen1:33:24
    350FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (414)+2:18:04Jarkko Nevalainen1:29:03
    351FINRasti-Lukko 2 (332)+2:18:12Sami Laurila1:39:18
    352SWEwww.therun.nu (386)+2:18:37Jack Goff1:55:55
    353SWEKatrineholms OK/Bredaryds S 2 (979)+2:18:39Lars Olsson1:41:10
    354ESTJOKA (285)+2:19:43Kristjan Trossmann1:24:40
    355FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+2:19:53Mikael Linden1:23:34
    356NORk-94 (431)+2:20:44Stein Mella1:30:38
    357FINRastikarhut (283)+2:21:56Konsta Jutila1:21:07
    358FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (508)+2:22:00Ville Honkanen1:30:54
    359FINKalevan Rasti 4 (382)+2:22:06Esa Havula1:24:56
    360FINTurun NMKY (401)+2:22:14Vesa Loikas1:20:57
    361FINAlajrven Ankkurit (542)+2:22:18Kalevi Kivipelto1:16:42
    362FINRasti-Nokia (365)+2:22:22Jorma Nevala1:28:48
    363FINKauhajoen Karhu (472)+2:22:27Matti Viinikka1:21:24
    364FINJalasjrven Jalas (557)+2:22:28Juhani Leppl1:17:17
    365RUSOmega 2 (238)+2:23:00Kirill Ageev1:03:50
    366ESTOK West (487)+2:24:06Indrek Viikmaa1:27:06
    367FINKiimingin Urheilijat (457)+2:24:07Kari Risnen1:18:53
    368SWELnghundra IF 2 (1385)+2:25:55Sara Bengtsson1:20:41
    369FINIF Brahe 2 (280)+2:26:11Tommy Joensuu1:10:11
    370ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (857)+2:26:38Karel-Sander Kljuzin1:17:00
    371FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (563)+2:27:17Teemu Kaksonen1:17:42
    372FINHinnerjoen Yritys (463)+2:27:19Simo Valtanen1:15:58
    373LATAluksne (672)+2:27:23Janis Velkeris1:15:29
    374LATOK Meridians 3 (419)+2:27:30Agris Peipins1:16:29
    375SWEAlfta SA OK (447)+2:27:43Kaj Hoof1:21:43
    376SWEOK Linne 3 (1126)+2:27:46Mrta Mollen1:20:15
    377FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (1014)+2:27:50Tarmo Oikarinen1:17:28
    378FINTeme Ski Team (449)+2:27:56Heikki Rajala1:21:55
    379FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (166)+2:27:58Lauri Laajaniemi1:18:31
    380FINTeam Lactic Acid (522)+2:28:01Manninen Mika1:22:51
    381FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (329)+2:28:02Jyri Vuorinen1:21:59
    382FINSavon Suunta (489)+2:28:04Jani Kettunen1:23:16
    383FINKlaani (1534)+2:28:06Hannu Huusari1:48:25
    384FINHuhtasen heimo (1510)+2:28:24Meri Huhtanen1:31:22
    385IRLDublin University (482)+2:28:31Rosalind Hussey1:39:23
    386FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (70)+2:28:39Ossi Jrvinen1:18:41
    387FINOK Orient 3 (459)+2:28:47Tatu Varjolaakso1:30:30
    388FINVaasan Suunnistajat (439)+2:29:07Antti Lehtineva1:21:29
    389SWEGotlands OF 2 (424)+2:29:43David Levin1:25:26
    390NORWing OK (124)+2:29:45Johannes Midtb1:25:15
    391NORHaugesund IL Orientering (396)+2:29:46Johannes Djupesland1:23:58
    392FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (877)+2:31:52Veikko Maijala1:25:29
    393FINTampereen Kilpa-Siskot (360)+2:31:53Petra Huttunen1:18:36
    394ESTVrska OK Peko (290)+2:32:12Jyri Prnik1:26:50
    395LATOK Meridians 2 (302)+2:32:15Juris Knets1:33:48
    396FINRaisu Lumous (418)+2:32:23Tuomas Kivel1:17:39
    397SWEAttunda OK 2 (450)+2:32:24Christopher Wilestedt1:28:40
    398SWECentrum OK Stockholm (151)+2:32:37Karl Melin1:34:26
    399FINMetshallitus (647)+2:32:37Annika Vaara1:07:13
    400FINOlavin Rasti 2 (924)+2:32:47Markku Hmlinen1:22:27
    401SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (417)+2:33:26Jose Amador Real1:34:19
    402FINAsikkalan Raikas (350)+2:33:30Olli Humpila1:39:00
    403ESTRakvere OK (669)+2:34:04Ants Turban1:14:36
    404FINNostars (328)+2:34:08Veli-Pekka Valkonen1:15:59
    405SWEOK Ravinen 3 (845)+2:34:18Hugo Thorell1:19:29
    406DENDanish Military National Te (719)+2:34:25Andreas Led Jensen1:42:14
    407LATBurkanciems OK (433)+2:34:36Aldis Leitlands1:25:31
    408FINKarjaan Ura (341)+2:34:47Sesa Lehto1:58:05
    409FINViitasaaren Suunta (554)+2:35:09Mauno Nieminen1:45:42
    410FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (807)+2:35:34Jouni Savolainen1:13:16
    411FINRastiketut (409)+2:35:47Iiro Kaitola1:21:09
    412ESTRAE ROK (260)+2:36:14Tnis Haldna1:17:56
    413FINJuvan Urheilijat (375)+2:37:04Jorma Hyyrylinen1:17:08
    414FINIF Femman 3 (644)+2:37:10Mikael Bck1:17:06
    415FINSuunta Jurva (511)+2:37:13Janne Puntila1:23:54
    416FINKuortaneen Kunto (513)+2:37:15Pyry Stevander1:26:47
    417SWESurahammars SOK (1604)+2:37:16Henrik Nettelmark1:33:33
    418FINRastivarsat 3 (1154)+2:37:28Reima Liikkanen1:03:20
    419FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (569)+2:37:29Pekka Pekkala1:04:36
    420FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (173)+2:37:32Maximilian Jrvinen1:31:11
    421FINSK Kanantaluttajat (1474)+2:37:34Toni Vainikainen1:39:15
    422FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (753)+2:37:41Juha Lilja1:22:10
    423LATIK Auseklis (224)+2:37:47Egons Solmanis1:21:05
    424FINJussis seven (565)+2:37:50Jussi Laaksonen1:56:13
    425FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (814)+2:38:02Juha Niemenmaa1:27:35
    426FINSuunnaton Into (355)+2:38:19Markku Vesalainen1:31:36
    427FINRasti-Lukko 3 (564)+2:38:42Pyry Ruusunen1:24:06
    428ESTOK Ilves (121)+2:38:47Tnis Jrime1:26:34
    429SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (1076)+2:39:06Elias Englund1:46:29
    430FINIF Minken (273)+2:39:30Jonas Granlund1:34:46
    431FINPetolintu (446)+2:40:01Renne Tergujeff1:29:49
    432FINPlkneen Lukko (469)+2:40:20Pekka Jokinen1:19:05
    433FINSyneisen Salpa (784)+2:40:30Arttu Niskanen1:21:03
    434FINRasti 88 (370)+2:40:32Timo Leskel1:30:56
    435FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (528)+2:40:38Hannu Syrjnen1:34:38
    436FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (640)+2:40:49Seppo Mnnikk1:31:36
    437SWEFalkpings AIK OK (349)+2:40:56Erik Lseth1:26:06
    438GBRMar Orienteering Club 2 (1185)+2:42:51Alastair Walker1:34:31
    439GBRBristol OK (232)+2:42:59Thomasina Narom1:26:12
    440FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (484)+2:43:01Konsta Sipilinen1:17:42
    441FINTeam Kuraporras (385)+2:43:07Jukka Kaiponen1:27:50
    442FINMustalammen Pallo (990)+2:43:13Timo Riihimki1:29:01
    443FINEspoon Suunta 5 (534)+2:43:32Harri Tanska1:25:11
    444FINSettiijt (646)+2:43:39Rami Haapala1:38:58
    445FINRastihaukat (645)+2:43:44Pertti Sorri1:23:09
    446FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (530)+2:43:50Juha-Matti Inget1:20:08
    447FINHankasalmen Hanka (354)+2:44:22Timo Korhonen1:28:50
    448RUSKuzmolovo 110 (159)+2:44:50Andrey Ivanov1:28:11
    449FINYIT Rakennus (523)+2:45:10Ville Mkel1:02:13
    450FINTelemark Team rn (781)+2:45:10Jaakko Martikainen1:34:19
    451FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (520)+2:45:13Ari Heikkil1:14:49
    452RUSNord West 3 (652)+2:45:13Denis Lebedev1:18:55
    453FINKorven Honka (420)+2:45:16Olli Lehtonen1:15:18
    454FINSK Mortis (574)+2:45:18Ossi Peltokangas1:18:27
    455FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (402)+2:45:19Petri Tilli1:30:00
    456FINIF Brahe 3 (480)+2:45:23Axel Johansson1:22:56
    457FINLappeen Riento 2 (361)+2:45:37Jukka Mursinoff1:35:23
    458FINOK Raseborg 3 (505)+2:45:44Lasse Lindholm1:35:28
    459SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (324)+2:46:19Trnlund Mathias1:22:54
    460NORLarvik OK (245)+2:46:30Jens Didrik Berg1:24:03
    461ESTLSF Pronoking Team (460)+2:46:35Peep Otstavel1:18:23
    462FINPK Racing Team (611)+2:46:38Antti Karjaluoto1:21:22
    463LATOK Arona (271)+2:47:10Andis Leontjevs1:31:20
    464RUSVesta (438)+2:47:25Kirill Galaktionov1:33:54
    465FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (339)+2:47:30Osmo Nummelin1:17:38
    466FINLiperin Taimi (549)+2:47:38Mikko Vesisenaho1:11:37
    467FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (817)+2:47:40Noora Hyyrynen1:14:13
    468FIN86. Kadettikurssi (769)+2:47:42Tommi Tiittanen1:32:03
    469FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (478)+2:47:49Pekka Vesala1:25:18
    470FINRasti-Jussit (366)+2:47:50Joni Hemminki1:39:31
    471FINStora Enso Mets (325)+2:47:52Ilkka Liukkonen1:26:56
    472FINKiimingin Virkut (570)+2:47:53Tytti Kaijanen1:29:46
    473FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (461)+2:47:55Heikki Kupila1:25:40
    474FINJyvskyln amk (780)+2:47:55Jorma Matilainen1:35:40
    475FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (395)+2:47:56Miro Seppl1:30:26
    476FINSiikaisten Sisu (507)+2:47:56Samuli Kallio1:37:13
    477FINTeam Olli Jokinen (1512)+2:47:57Antti Tolvanen1:42:25
    478FINMuurlan Vihuri (585)+2:47:57Matti Juva1:23:23
    479FINAlahrmn Kisa (445)+2:47:58Jarkko Huhtamki1:36:31
    480FINAlatornion Pirkat (572)+2:47:58Markus Palokangas1:32:39
    481FINNCS Sport (773)+2:48:02Markku Nisula1:11:33
    482ESTOK Vru (389)+2:48:05Janek Orro1:35:21
    483ESTSK Mercury (344)+2:48:24Vermo Siim1:30:14
    484FINSuomussalmen Rasti (490)+2:48:34Jari Kyllnen1:38:09
    485SWESderhamns OK (779)+2:49:23Mattias Sundberg1:57:59
    486SWERns OK (631)+2:50:01Simon Bohman1:31:11
    487RUSOmega 3 (411)+2:50:09Igor Klimov1:20:02
    488FINKaaderi-Leijonat (754)+2:50:34Kysti Halonen1:21:10
    489FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (233)+2:50:49Tuomo Nissinen1:21:49
    490FINK-SR rajatoimisto (735)+2:50:58Juha Klemetti1:52:23
    491FINBeach Boys (1481)+2:51:23Joonas Koskenvuo1:30:14
    492FINHiiltonaiset (560)+2:51:24Riitta Siltanen1:20:16
    493FINFinnmap (512)+2:51:30Kalle Liukkonen1:31:40
    494FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (465)+2:51:36Erkki Oinaskallio1:22:12
    495FINReaktor Innovations (737)+2:51:36Karri-Pekka Laakso1:30:29
    496FINSatakunnan Lennosto (1028)+2:51:36Hannu Heinelo1:36:47
    497FINOK Skarpdal (1538)+2:51:40Kjell Karlsson1:27:23
    498FINOK Terjrv (586)+2:51:42Johnny Forsen1:16:43
    499FINSK Uusi 2 (1475)+2:51:49Lauri Launonen1:26:00
    500FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (655)+2:51:51Timo Vyrynen1:14:03
    501LTUOK SAULE (766)+2:52:34Almiras Kavaliauskas1:30:24
    502FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (674)+2:52:35Asko Istolahti1:47:33
    503FINSuunta 2000 (629)+2:52:44Tuomas Virtala1:11:55
    504FINKangasala SK 4 (308)+2:53:09Mikko Kemppi1:10:53
    505FINHB-Betoni Team (289)+2:53:34Markus Malmberg1:38:13
    506FINNastolan Ter (400)+2:53:38Urpo Ranta1:24:17
    507FINLahden Taimi (654)+2:53:45Juha Pohjoisaho1:46:46
    508FINOulun Tarmo (582)+2:53:46Iiro Kukkonen1:28:23
    509FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (679)+2:53:49Toni Anttila1:43:08
    510FINRastiPiikki (726)+2:53:57Jukka Honkasaari1:31:02
    511FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (474)+2:54:03Taneli Laine1:17:30
    512LATIK Auseklis 5 (618)+2:54:09Mundis Misins1:26:58
    513FINOK Botnia 2 (568)+2:54:10Arne Sgfors1:28:28
    514RUSLegenda 2 (657)+2:54:14Aleksey Zhestovskiy1:17:51
    515FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (434)+2:54:25Arttu Ylnen1:38:49
    516FINVaalan Karhu (440)+2:54:35Jouni Koljonen1:18:03
    517SWEOK Msen (527)+2:54:43Sten hlin1:37:43
    518SWEVsby OK (499)+2:54:44Maria Hellstrm1:25:10
    519FINPosion Pyrint (476)+2:54:44Pertti Ahola1:39:39
    520SWEHammarby IF OF 2 (642)+2:54:56Anders Carlsson1:03:52
    521FINTio Rttens Mn (1459)+2:55:02Pertti Vlimki1:41:04
    522FINMADROG (495)+2:56:22Tommi Granholm1:21:07
    523FINKaakon Rasti (627)+2:57:12Ulrika Uotila1:12:28
    524FINHernemen Porina (836)+2:57:12Matti Silvennoinen1:19:06
    525FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (671)+2:57:35Risto Haapakoski1:19:56
    526FINTarpian Suunta (406)+2:57:39Teuvo Formisto1:25:03
    527SWEOK Klemmingen 3 (1384)+2:57:48Johan Hagstrmer1:22:35
    528SWESkarpncks OL (387)+2:57:51Mats Orbert1:24:19
    529FINSK Mrmiehet (496)+2:58:07Mikko Hulkko1:32:16
    530FINHaukijahtaajat (521)+2:58:15Reko Rantamki1:20:13
    531FINKeparDI (515)+2:58:33Juuso Huhturi1:33:01
    532FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (538)+2:58:40Veijo Rissanen1:31:23
    533FINSocca (1412)+2:58:47Mikko Haara1:34:58
    534FINIK Kronan (368)+2:58:51Anton Storvall1:21:25
    535RUSIngPromTeam 2 (1276)+2:58:51Dmitry Vartanian1:21:22
    536FINMS Parma 5 (553)+2:58:57Liisa Peltola1:30:00
    537FINEspoon Akilles 2 (774)+2:59:00Aimo Ruohoniemi1:30:30
    538FINLammi-Kivitalot (1582)+2:59:01Lasse Kouva1:41:33
    539FINHiisirastiKLa (1515)+2:59:04Tommi Tuusa1:56:26
    540FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (760)+2:59:18Roope Heinonen1:27:04
    541GERSportvogl (590)+2:59:19siegfried liebl1:34:36
    542SUIOl Norska (765)+3:00:20Urs Steiner1:21:58
    543FINIF land (615)+3:00:30Tor-Olof Blomster1:27:08
    544FINValkealan Kajo (544)+3:01:09Santeri Roivas1:53:51
    545FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (1374)+3:01:11Tuomas Steri1:58:15
    546USAOUSA (479)+3:01:21Fowler Austin1:24:05
    547FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1016)+3:01:30Eero Penttil1:33:35
    548FINRastitykki (589)+3:01:42Juho Pietilnaho1:27:50
    549FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (969)+3:01:46Pekka Hiltunen1:18:14
    550FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1540)+3:01:50Jarmo Varjus1:35:19
    551FINAS Skinnarila (456)+3:02:09Risto Tapanen1:36:15
    552FINIK Falken (524)+3:03:10Kasper Ena1:26:59
    553FINPijt-Rasti (294)+3:03:32Vesa Thtinen1:17:43
    554FINFirstbeat (1546)+3:03:40Heikki Rusko1:34:49
    555FINEspoon Suunta 8 (458)+3:03:42Jussi Kokkila1:47:16
    556FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (748)+3:03:42Harri Vainio1:26:22
    557FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (576)+3:03:49Jaakko Niemist1:40:54
    558FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (936)+3:03:49Martti Joutsen1:35:14
    559FINKodisjoen Kaiku (767)+3:04:00Aki Haaslahti1:26:35
    560FINOulaisten Huima (494)+3:04:13Veeti Jumeri1:43:10
    561FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (296)+3:04:16Ari Ilola1:23:04
    562FINMetsntutkimuslaitos (428)+3:04:25Harri Kilpelinen1:30:49
    563FINVakka-Rasti (704)+3:04:46Mikko Raula1:40:09
    564FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (209)+3:04:56Mikko Lamminp1:28:02
    565FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (1058)+3:05:06Kari Laine1:47:31
    566FINRasti E4 3 (651)+3:05:19Jesse Hmlinen1:21:17
    567FINPV Tiedustelulaitos (664)+3:05:21Annamari Heikkil1:28:14
    568FINVersowood (1566)+3:05:22Pekka Peltonen1:29:15
    569FINWeljekset (940)+3:05:25Tapani Ahola1:32:08
    570FINLapin Veikot (473)+3:05:46Matti Onnela1:29:10
    571FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (697)+3:06:23Markku Lehtimki2:17:47
    572FINHellanmaan Ters (503)+3:06:43Ilkka Pajula1:48:13
    573FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (437)+3:06:58Ilkka Anttonen1:25:47
    574NORIK Grane (330)+3:07:22Tatjana Fomichlyova1:19:33
    575FINKuusiston Jylh (1487)+3:07:58Juha Kekkonen1:31:45
    576FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (746)+3:08:00Harri Paakkulainen1:29:40
    577FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (875)+3:08:01Jari Vaara1:28:49
    578FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (688)+3:08:07Tuomas Hakkarainen1:31:38
    579FINRastikarhut 2 (941)+3:08:09Veli-Matti Jutila1:38:01
    580FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (486)+3:08:18Vili Laukkanen1:50:27
    581FINOK Jorren (621)+3:08:18Juha Aaltonen1:27:25
    582FINSK-0K (670)+3:08:21Roschier Leif1:50:33
    583FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (852)+3:08:26Tapani Ilmonen1:51:57
    584FINEpiln Esa (601)+3:08:33Kai Menp1:40:53
    585FINSolf IK (558)+3:08:37Christer Snickars1:31:38
    586FINSCA Finland (1142)+3:08:40Riku Hlli1:44:52
    587FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (483)+3:08:42Juhani Heiskanen2:03:30
    588SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (619)+3:08:44Per Westerlund2:00:50
    589FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (636)+3:09:14Vesa Ktk1:32:55
    590FRALigue Lorraine de CO (727)+3:09:39Georges Mahler1:31:23
    591SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (720)+3:09:50Bjrn Reger1:25:46
    592FINYlivieskan Kuula (363)+3:09:55Kari Nivala1:25:16
    593FINPikku Hukat (698)+3:09:56Volker Naulin2:05:40
    594FINOK77 4 (716)+3:10:07Anders Westerlund1:34:59
    595FINMurut (531)+3:10:08Veera Kimpimki1:44:27
    596FINTuurihaukat (1125)+3:10:12Niklas Pigg1:27:35
    597FINHelppoRasti (1468)+3:10:14Sampsa Kavander1:42:00
    598FINSK Vuoksi 4 (540)+3:10:31Eero Kelosuo1:55:50
    599FINOlarin Omat Pojat (525)+3:10:43Jarmo Mki1:37:22
    600FINPellon Ponsi 3 (369)+3:12:21Lari Huusko1:29:19
    601FINHmeen Rykmentti (898)+3:13:17Eevamari Rauhamki1:19:00
    602FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (1388)+3:13:21Toni Soini1:19:32
    603FINVerttuun Namika (464)+3:13:23Suvi Harju1:20:44
    604FINPeab Seicon (543)+3:13:27Reijo Harju-Sntti1:23:00
    605FINLoimaan Jankko (477)+3:13:29Jorma Mrsky1:25:09
    606FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (356)+3:13:34Pertti Rsnen1:49:28
    607FINAkustin perikunta (999)+3:14:02Petri Rissanen1:25:50
    608FINPullin serkut (453)+3:14:10Matti Pulli1:51:10
    609FINOtaniemen Jylljt (692)+3:14:11Juha Lehtonen1:34:17
    610ESTOK Vru 2 (397)+3:14:26Jyri Rokko1:36:00
    611FINKangasala SK 8 (745)+3:14:31Aimo Jussila1:46:40
    612FINPitjnmen Tarmo (455)+3:14:32Tapio Naakka1:38:23
    613FINIK Falken 2 (1335)+3:14:33Hans-Erik Sten1:40:22
    614FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1024)+3:14:34Erkki Kohvakka1:37:07
    615LAT30draugi.lv (451)+3:14:36Juris Varess1:43:05
    616FINLauttakyln Luja (578)+3:15:23Petri Teerikoski1:36:56
    617FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (510)+3:15:24Pivi Malmi1:22:42
    618FINKemijrven Urheilijat (820)+3:15:55Heikki Onnela1:39:04
    619FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (673)+3:15:58Atte Jurvakainen1:21:42
    620FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (595)+3:16:07Mika Tiihonen1:28:18
    621FINSukK 83 (833)+3:16:09Antti Koivisto1:26:56
    622FINHimangan Urheilijat (749)+3:16:12Kari Kaustinen1:39:53
    623FINMalax IF (390)+3:16:18Lucas Vesterback1:18:38
    624FINMets Group (861)+3:16:23Jussi Matilainen1:28:49
    625FINIlmatorjunta (1424)+3:16:40Heini Mkinen1:33:43
    626FINEndurance (581)+3:16:49Jouni Holopainen1:40:58
    627FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (634)+3:17:07Tommi Matila1:09:46
    628RUSMile-Sport (376)+3:17:18Lyubov Kutsenina1:19:45
    629FINPelikassit (1055)+3:17:21Jani Heikkil1:32:30
    630FINTAUKOPARTIO (632)+3:17:33Petteri Savolainen1:23:06
    631FINKerkesix (962)+3:17:39Tomi Myllys1:24:08
    632FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (467)+3:17:40Aimo Kangas1:18:36
    633FINAskolan Urheilijat (547)+3:17:45Lauri Virkki1:17:40
    634FINTeam Lost (825)+3:17:48Kimmo Joutsi1:30:17
    635FINLaihian Luja 2 (996)+3:17:51Jussi Knuuttila1:21:11
    636SUIOLV Hindelbank reinforced (707)+3:17:59Stephan Bernhard1:22:03
    637ITAskodeg-o.com (441)+3:18:08Marco Bezzi1:34:57
    638RUSNord West 4 (1275)+3:18:20Daniil Melnitskiy1:29:35
    639FINTyrwn Woima (717)+3:18:24Olli Metsl1:29:19
    640FINLemin Eskot (625)+3:18:48Hannu Pukero1:38:08
    641FINAkilles OK (444)+3:19:01Fredrik Hurmerinta1:34:00
    642FINSuvunSuunta (1415)+3:19:12Jyri Kankkunen1:53:47
    643SWEOK lvsj rby 2 (633)+3:19:22Christer Nordstrm1:42:45
    644FINMPKK99.kadk (1560)+3:19:33Roope Ruokolainen1:41:04
    645FINEliaksen Eksyjt (639)+3:21:05Lasse Laaksonen1:29:41
    646FINKuokkalan Ryhti (1099)+3:21:08Roope Sihvola1:38:05
    647FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1132)+3:21:15Tiina Hirvonen1:41:58
    648FINKaukaan Lyly (718)+3:21:21Tenho Pllnen1:29:41
    649RUSYarkiy Mir 2 (1051)+3:21:55Andrey Egorov1:38:36
    650FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (268)+3:22:10Jeremias Sankari1:32:38
    651FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (517)+3:22:45Matti Heikkil1:29:19
    652FINLandis+Gyr (1124)+3:22:49Antti Ruotsalainen1:25:49
    653SWELinkpings OK 3 (1301)+3:23:02Mats Backteman1:37:24
    654FINRapalan Kunto (410)+3:23:47Veli-Matti Paananen1:30:47
    655FINBertelin pojat (403)+3:23:51Markus Pentti1:35:01
    656FINRC Eemeli (1581)+3:23:53Mika Perkimki1:29:38
    657FINSK Uranus (610)+3:23:55Alpo Mikkonen1:45:01
    658FINUrjalan Urheilijat (492)+3:23:57Juha Nissi1:46:36
    659SWEKatrineholms OK (312)+3:24:07Per Carlenius1:35:57
    660FINLaitasaaren Veto (532)+3:24:12Pasi Niva1:36:06
    661FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1091)+3:24:12Mikko Ahokas1:33:37
    662FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (682)+3:24:19Sinikka Illaru1:36:46
    663FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (436)+3:24:37Jaakko Huotari1:18:51
    664FINLuolamiehet (723)+3:24:41Eero Pyhranta1:25:54
    665ESPTrencapins (605)+3:24:51Roi Ubeira1:50:26
    666SWESeskar IF (788)+3:24:52Roger Westin1:47:42
    667FINJiiriveljet (1123)+3:25:06Mikko Ojala1:47:24
    668FINJuntit OK (790)+3:25:18Pentti Khkl1:42:39
    669FINSappion Veikot (1567)+3:25:20Jorma Jykyl1:30:27
    670FINTaxi Team (638)+3:25:54Pentti Vaittinen1:36:42
    671FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1386)+3:25:58Jukka Aaltonen1:48:12
    672FINPaVi (810)+3:25:59Henrik Lindell1:31:41
    673FINKokemen Kova-Vki (706)+3:26:00Jari Turto1:30:23
    674FINKauhavan Wisa (653)+3:26:01Esa Lehtinen1:37:53
    675FINKyrs-Rasti (321)+3:26:30Jyrki Itkonen1:34:11
    676FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (853)+3:27:30Mika Kulmala1:11:02
    677FINRUK Pioneerivoimaa (1437)+3:27:32Vesa-Pekka Lehtomki1:33:34
    678FINUlvilan Ura 2 (662)+3:27:37Arto Kpynen1:43:08
    679FINVnkypannu (1524)+3:27:38Arto Huuskonen1:41:11
    680FINSiilin Rasti 3 (865)+3:27:47Janne Korkalainen2:06:28
    681FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1492)+3:27:56Matteus Pentti1:54:10
    682FINSerkkujen y (1535)+3:27:56Panu Valjakka1:41:48
    683FINNilsin Nujakka (721)+3:28:10Pentti Kokkonen1:40:51
    684FINPalokan Partiolaiset (842)+3:28:26Jarkko Hilme1:36:17
    685SWETby OK 3 (562)+3:28:35Nalle Thorn1:45:29
    686FINSport in Muhos (759)+3:29:01Tuomo Kiviniemi1:38:44
    687FINSolita (683)+3:29:09Satu Mkitammi1:12:46
    688GBRJesus Orienteering Club (248)+3:29:12John Emeleus1:28:23
    689FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (616)+3:29:37Oskari Alamki1:37:07
    690FRACaponord (1600)+3:30:02Jean-Yves Hurtaud1:20:19
    691FINYkksjoukkue (885)+3:30:36Mikko Tani1:26:05
    692FINImatran Passipojat (514)+3:30:43Walter Reinhardt1:51:21
    693OTHAligots-Catalunya (740)+3:30:45Amadeu Breva1:39:37
    694FINTuuripellet (804)+3:31:12Timo Kyt2:05:29
    695FINLuumen Rasti 2 (742)+3:31:25Lassi Hirvikallio1:20:27
    696FINHrt Lampaat (847)+3:31:32Jarkko Laine1:44:00
    697LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (381)+3:31:46Maris Jekabsons1:33:26
    698FINUtin Haukat (837)+3:32:03Johannes Silvennoinen1:29:49
    699FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (984)+3:32:11Hanna Peltomki1:31:43
    700FINRempsun Metalli (1450)+3:32:12Anne Kiijrvi1:20:55
    701FINPaimion Rasti 5 (894)+3:32:25Inga Dambe1:04:51
    702LATOK Meridians 4 (1062)+3:32:33Kaspars Radzins1:15:10
    703FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (1056)+3:32:49Tommy Vuorio1:41:28
    704FINEtulan veljekset (1015)+3:32:50Jarmo Etula1:17:11
    705FINKaakon Eranto (650)+3:32:53Juho Kylliinen1:27:29
    706FINRautalammin Urheilijat (935)+3:32:53Terho Oksanen1:28:36
    707NORHadeland O-lag 2 (838)+3:33:05John Hofoss1:45:03
    708FINRiihon ukk (567)+3:33:13Minna Virkki1:44:48
    709FINLahden Taimi 2 (1267)+3:33:17Jouko Andelin1:28:22
    710FINKangasniemen Kalske (301)+3:33:30Keijo Tarvonen1:31:14
    711FINRUK Kirvesrasti (1111)+3:33:32Kari Anttila1:30:03
    712FINHauhon Sisu 2 (713)+3:34:42Atso Jalli1:35:22
    713SWEIFK Kiruna (606)+3:35:04Frida Karlsson1:24:40
    714FINLohtajan Veikot (687)+3:35:08Kauko Jylh1:25:01
    715FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (991)+3:36:14Miso Ritola1:10:43
    716FINPihkaniskat 3 (338)+3:37:00Eemeli Saukkonen1:38:33
    717FINRasti Elmo (1557)+3:37:07Atte Tamminen1:41:01
    718FINKaukaa haettu (844)+3:37:12Juha-Pekka Niinimaa1:39:00
    719FINLapin Sudet (566)+3:37:19Janne Hannola1:47:49
    720FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (600)+3:37:39Sanni Saramki1:48:22
    721LATIK Auseklis 4 (475)+3:37:42Ingus Grasis1:49:52
    722FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (938)+3:37:42Ilpo Haatainen1:49:32
    723FINWanhat weikot yr. (345)+3:37:44Mikko Lausmaa2:03:27
    724FINVincit (1422)+3:37:48Petri Suhonen2:00:27
    725FINOulunsalon Vasama (805)+3:38:17Antti Rimpilinen1:50:07
    726SWETibro OK (197)+3:38:22Bo Klamfelt1:43:34
    727NORFossum IF 2 (1349)+3:38:24Terje Grann1:48:39
    728FINKalvolan Keihs (733)+3:38:36Seppo Pitknen2:01:50
    729FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (1041)+3:39:19Harri Posti1:42:56
    730FINHanhipern Vauhti (1080)+3:39:32Jouko Hanhela1:34:24
    731RUSIzhora (466)+3:39:33Konstantin Pigarev1:39:57
    732FINFunctio Laesa (722)+3:39:34Eveliina Hirvonen1:12:14
    733FINWrtsil (667)+3:39:46Hanne Manderbacka1:17:32
    734FINPime komppi (1423)+3:39:55Marko Pajarinen1:43:31
    735FINKultaiset Karhut (529)+3:39:57Matias Keso1:52:57
    736FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1453)+3:39:57Antti Kuhasalo1:32:31
    737FINFujitsu (668)+3:39:59Arto Kahila1:42:02
    738FINNivalan Hirvenhiihtjt (756)+3:40:03Jarno Uusivirta1:41:59
    739FINIisu (750)+3:40:06Markku Kuivalainen1:37:20
    740FINZSKA Sivatti (971)+3:40:43Anu Salokangas1:38:05
    741FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (602)+3:40:45Esa Rajala1:45:20
    742SWEOK Denseln 3 (764)+3:40:55Magnus Strmbck1:34:28
    743FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (702)+3:40:56Juha Eronen1:44:46
    744FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (939)+3:40:57Marko Kytmki1:32:19
    745FINUrpon Rytky (1115)+3:40:59Esa Nuora1:30:37
    746FINHiiltosiskot (659)+3:41:05Riikka Hkkinen1:44:27
    747FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (724)+3:41:05Hannu Lhteenmki1:51:44
    748ESTPuujalad (608)+3:41:10Toomas Lents2:00:38
    749FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (205)+3:41:12Erkki Mntyl1:42:28
    750FINPorvoon Urheilijat (855)+3:41:15Jouni Saukonoja1:35:16
    751FINTeuvan Rivakka 2 (1241)+3:41:17Seppo Riippi1:43:16
    752FINKela (986)+3:41:25Ismo Nopanen1:28:24
    753FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (862)+3:41:34reetu inkil1:31:10
    754FINYlneen Kiri (728)+3:41:43Ismo Huhtala1:54:08
    755FIN007Hyypp (715)+3:41:59Esko Hyypp1:57:31
    756FINSAL (826)+3:42:22Jerri Nummenpalo1:20:20
    757FINPuutarhatukku-Harava (708)+3:42:34Sami Breilin1:54:33
    758FINJrvenpn Palo (686)+3:42:40Lasse Kervinen1:22:40
    759FINPuolipitk (1494)+3:42:48Timo Rty2:02:14
    760FINHiisirastiKiukU (998)+3:43:27erkki marila2:08:35
    761FINPeikot Hiihto (587)+3:43:29Jaakko Lumme1:22:12
    762FINLytnen Rastit (599)+3:43:29Timo Talvitie1:54:09
    763SWEAaterbaaten (351)+3:43:30Peter Andersson1:21:46
    764FINRaision Kuula (761)+3:43:32Hkan Tronberg2:00:45
    765FINRasti 88 2 (811)+3:43:35Kalle Savo1:31:45
    766FINOK Botnia 3 (1040)+3:43:43Tom Bjrklund1:38:25
    767FINLapuan Virki 4 (1025)+3:43:45Ari Yli-Kaatiala1:24:11
    768FINKannuksen Ura (501)+3:44:25Asko Korpijrvi2:07:33
    769FINHusulan Kunto (604)+3:44:27Anniina Heikkinen1:36:54
    770FINSavon Suunta 2 (809)+3:45:52Kai Trmikoski1:33:08
    771FINOP-Pohjola (1084)+3:45:57Piia Kolehmainen1:34:32
    772FINOK77 6 (828)+3:46:07Heidi Torp-Donner1:24:12
    773FINAtria (944)+3:46:09Olavi Saari1:40:43
    774FINHaukiputaan Heitto (900)+3:46:17Jaakko Kaukua1:29:22
    775FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1562)+3:46:20Matti Kilpi1:18:08
    776FINSaarijrven Pullistus 4 (801)+3:46:22Juha Lehtola1:27:59
    777FINTurengin Sarastus (577)+3:46:24Timo Aalto1:37:26
    778FINKalevan Rasti 5 (504)+3:46:28Petka Hummelholm1:33:11
    779FINJYY Sporticus (588)+3:46:31Juha Himanen1:38:07
    780FINNousiaisten Alku 2 (812)+3:46:32Neea Kojola1:44:13
    781FINRetkiryhm 06 (1497)+3:46:34Mikko Heinikoski1:35:00
    782FINSiilin Rasti 4 (1296)+3:46:36Jesse Pkknen1:35:03
    783FINLaihian Luja 3 (923)+3:46:37Pentti Erving1:57:24
    784FINAlastaron Reserviliset (751)+3:46:39Harri Ojala1:27:14
    785FINFTA (835)+3:46:44Suvi-Maria Seppnen1:33:27
    786FINLappeen Riento 3 (694)+3:46:53Oskari Niemi1:30:53
    787NORstmarka OK (337)+3:47:16Anders Brevik1:28:47
    788FINJuuan Jnne (763)+3:47:43Ville Ovaskainen1:40:59
    789FINTurun Visat (703)+3:48:05Veli-Matti Ritakallio1:44:40
    790FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1525)+3:48:50Harri Lehtonen1:46:53
    791FINHukka Suunta (628)+3:48:58Mikko Simpura2:04:07
    792FINTeam Villisika (1224)+3:49:00Simo-Pekka Vanninen1:06:31
    793FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1065)+3:49:06Riikka Otsamo1:20:06
    794FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka (1116)+3:49:33Saku Suuriniemi1:33:26
    795FINOulun NMKYn Urheilijat (1518)+3:49:37Pauli Toropainen1:43:15
    796FINKemira Vastus (617)+3:49:51Panu Keski-Nisula2:16:04
    797FINToimen Pojat (797)+3:49:52Sanna Stolzer1:31:42
    798FINMuuramen Rasti (580)+3:49:53Kalle Sumelles1:57:38
    799FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1312)+3:49:54Antti Hrknen1:27:57
    800FINTukes (1596)+3:49:55Antti Savola1:36:09
    801FINSpring Aqua (747)+3:49:58Heimo Fiskaali1:56:35
    802FINHirviveikot (843)+3:49:59Jouni Lhdesmki1:53:36
    803FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (907)+3:50:02Aatu Korja1:27:53
    804FINLeppvaaran Sisu (372)+3:50:02Erkki Jokela1:45:32
    805FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (681)+3:50:04Antti Hrknen1:34:07
    806FINDowntown 65 (995)+3:50:10Tero Lauronen1:39:50
    807FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (1407)+3:50:17Raimo Seppnen2:15:24
    808FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (584)+3:50:18Matias Hmlinen1:46:07
    809FINLepatiittos2 (1569)+3:50:19Pekka Kontturi1:44:32
    810FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (1114)+3:50:23Juuso Nurminen1:31:43
    811FINSievin Sisu (908)+3:50:33Erkki Niskanen1:55:21
    812FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (1057)+3:50:37Hannu Haase1:56:12
    813FINTampereen Kotkat (755)+3:51:57Tiina ijl1:18:56
    814FINKananpojat (680)+3:52:05Veli-Matti Kyckling1:42:17
    815FINSK Samperi (903)+3:52:13Paavo Pietikinen1:28:01
    816FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1589)+3:52:37Jari Parkkali1:42:49
    817FINKoukut (883)+3:52:40Raine Nurminen1:44:53
    818FINIitin Pyrint (500)+3:52:46Pekka Mettl1:59:49
    819FINRasti-Jyry (468)+3:54:15Jouni Huttunen1:27:43
    820FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (548)+3:54:21Pertti Mkel1:25:44
    821FINLammin Ski 2 (413)+3:54:26Maijastiina Kivinen1:44:29
    822FINKarjalan Prikaati (1129)+3:54:34Timo Martikainen1:33:18
    823FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (626)+3:55:06Joonas Ojanen1:28:29
    824FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1151)+3:55:08Markku Leppl1:33:58
    825FINKoneen Kerho (739)+3:55:11Esa Partanen1:43:42
    826FINSK Porrassalmi (1496)+3:55:13Maija Virta1:40:41
    827FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (1430)+3:55:28Sampsa Lys Kivist2:07:24
    828FINPerkyln Ponnistus (1195)+3:55:36Puhuri Iin1:19:10
    829FINPKARMAAKK (873)+3:55:42Mika Kyhk1:33:52
    830FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1130)+3:55:45Erkki Lax1:46:33
    831FINKoovee 5 (304)+3:55:46Eemi Konttila1:29:55
    832FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1591)+3:55:50Joona Holappa1:34:55
    833FINTurku Multisport (545)+3:55:53Elina Lietzen1:23:17
    834FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (630)+3:55:53Kari Heinmki1:36:26
    835FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1316)+3:55:53Hemmo Ahokoivu1:44:27
    836FINIivolan Team (978)+3:55:56Tero Nuorti1:36:30
    837FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1085)+3:55:59Jorma Jolanki2:00:38
    838FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1202)+3:56:00Jorma Hanhimki1:27:26
    839FINMaarian Mahti 2 (800)+3:56:01Pertti Havia1:28:32
    840FINOpusCapita (1307)+3:56:02Jari Lemmetty1:44:10
    841FINIK rnen (1178)+3:56:09Otto Pietil1:35:51
    842FINSomeron Esa (423)+3:56:10Kimmo Mansner1:46:12
    843FINPuolangan Ryhti (443)+3:56:43Veeti Nissinen1:48:37
    844FINOC Puisto (593)+3:56:46Timo Lappi1:50:32
    845FINKoovee 6 (676)+3:56:47Arttu Malmlund1:23:01
    846FINTeam Myrkoira (832)+3:56:53Karri Teikari1:51:46
    847FINKainuun Prikaati (1417)+3:56:59Anssi Katajamki1:30:36
    848FINAron Haka (920)+3:57:19Eero Kattilakoski2:07:44
    849FINRastivarsat 5 (794)+3:57:35Siiri Lepola1:38:07
    850FINHumanitas-seura (648)+3:57:35Timo Hmlinen1:29:48
    851FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (795)+3:57:42Mervi Ptry1:15:46
    852FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (614)+3:58:09Mika Papinsaari1:38:16
    853FINEpiln Esa 3 (1280)+3:58:10Hannu Haapamki1:49:38
    854FIN000 Voorumi (872)+3:58:30Jouko Riihonen1:32:51
    855FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (778)+3:58:33Pasi Virta1:38:50
    856FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (1584)+3:58:39Mikko Lamminp1:37:15
    857FINHarhaveikot (950)+3:58:48Antti Laine2:05:04
    858FINPerhon Kiri (488)+3:59:00Juho Lakanen2:21:16
    859FINOulun Raksa (592)+3:59:01Tommi Poutiainen1:45:19
    860FINMC Jymypallo (1109)+3:59:06Ville Kalapudas1:37:40
    861FINHal Bro (656)+3:59:07Tuomas Rsnen1:22:40
    862FINTeam Azure (806)+3:59:13Teresa Kollanen1:44:43
    863FINTeam Happonen (960)+3:59:17Risto Happonen1:48:50
    864FINKangasala SK 6 (506)+3:59:21Harri Pajula1:45:11
    865FINTulliportin Tosi (1505)+3:59:22Tuomo Asmundela1:42:43
    866FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (426)+3:59:30Kalervo Kettunen1:56:43
    867FINOK Kristina (967)+3:59:31Calle Eskola1:53:34
    868FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (678)+3:59:51Pekka Inki1:49:59
    869FINNordea Urheilu (1092)+3:59:58Timo Jalamo1:54:42
    870FINMetsklusteri (821)+4:00:03Reivo Jrvenp1:51:12
    871FINMaasillat (1103)+4:00:09Matti Maasilta2:04:27
    872FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1108)+4:00:18Antti Karhunen1:59:53
    873FINTampereen Yritys (816)+4:01:23Ville Verkama1:16:21
    874FINOK Raseborg 4 (741)+4:01:26Kristian Forsell2:08:09
    875FINSuomen metskeskus (973)+4:01:36Antti Koskimki1:51:32
    876FINSauvon Urheilijat (624)+4:01:45Tero Kuusisto2:21:19
    877FINKRP (731)+4:02:25Johanna Hervonen1:31:03
    878FINVhkyrn Viesti (1039)+4:02:29Veikko Laasanen1:30:01
    879SWEOK Klemmingen 2 (1299)+4:03:24Ebba Frisk1:42:02
    880FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1571)+4:03:33Oskar Leinonen1:44:10
    881FINHELVAR (1523)+4:03:45Jyrki Anttila1:32:39
    882FINMets Group Jyvskyln piir (643)+4:05:13Vesa Ovaska1:16:25
    883FINRastivarsat 6 (931)+4:05:18Antti Lepola1:34:27
    884FINSelkien Sisu (956)+4:05:20Arto Hlinen1:21:26
    885FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (965)+4:05:21Matti Kemppainen1:25:01
    886FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (966)+4:05:22Juho Hirsimki1:53:11
    887FINNokian Torpedo (946)+4:05:27Veera Kangaspunta1:54:08
    888FINNotkeat puuhevoset (834)+4:05:28Sami Tuomaala1:45:48
    889LATOK Kurmis/Spamma 2 (1271)+4:05:44Krists Kvastins1:54:34
    890FINHnt SK (1183)+4:05:45Kimmo Virtanen1:27:32
    891FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1258)+4:05:59Olli Saarinen1:44:46
    892SWESigtuna OK (970)+4:06:04Roger M Uddmre1:28:57
    893FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (571)+4:06:47Pekka Nyknen1:26:08
    894FINLinnankiertjt (789)+4:06:55Marko Kivel2:15:36
    895FINNrpes OK 2 (878)+4:07:08Bror-Gustav Brden1:45:42
    896ESTBona Fide (573)+4:07:16Martti Kuldma1:32:38
    897FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (1090)+4:07:20Arto Alamki1:40:15
    898FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (976)+4:07:22Pivi Srmnt1:25:45
    899FINRajaveljet (854)+4:07:46Simo Kiero1:23:20
    900FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1119)+4:07:49Esa Sinkkonen1:41:50
    901SWESkogslparna 2 (1315)+4:07:54Anton Strandberg1:46:37
    902FINFreeport Cobalt (1134)+4:07:58Esa Saarela1:39:00
    903FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (859)+4:08:27Jyrki Kentala1:48:03
    904FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (906)+4:08:30Arto Inkala1:58:26
    905FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (803)+4:08:34Paavo Simola1:24:39
    906FINLeppln suuntavaisto (869)+4:08:35Veikko Ahtiainen1:41:55
    907FINMaavoimien Esikunta (1513)+4:08:42Markus Wahlstein1:49:02
    908FINFTA 3 (1544)+4:08:44Henna Pekki1:48:05
    909FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1354)+4:08:45Mikael Malinen1:42:07
    910FINP-KR (701)+4:08:48Tomi Strandman1:47:27
    911FINPnttvuoren Peikot (793)+4:08:59Jorma Lastunen1:47:04
    912FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 3 (1389)+4:09:00Voitto Erkinheimo1:43:38
    913FINEricsson SK (1242)+4:09:21Heikki Halmetoja1:37:41
    914FINRastiketut 2 (620)+4:09:23Esko Taipalus1:49:45
    915FINVarnitsa 2 (1196)+4:09:26Jussi-Pekka Hiltunen1:47:21
    916ESTJOKA 2 (502)+4:09:32Erki Pellja1:21:37
    917FINOK Lyllykt (1486)+4:10:04Jonna Kulmala1:29:12
    918FINLiikunnan Starat (1317)+4:10:07Kalle-Veikko Koivisto1:45:06
    919FINViimeinen Rastiretki (974)+4:10:13Samu Perl1:34:17
    920FINPyhjrven Pohti (1120)+4:10:17Joonas Sillanp1:32:02
    921FINSalon Vilpas (815)+4:10:21Jyrki Hellsten1:43:58
    922FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (1551)+4:10:26Anu Mannonen1:29:00
    923FINPihkaniskat 4 (958)+4:10:31Teemu Lindfors1:38:07
    924FINKntit (736)+4:10:34Teppo Moisio1:33:36
    925FINKotipojat (1238)+4:10:40Peik strm1:29:57
    926FINValmet Technologies (743)+4:10:44Teemu Nieminen1:31:45
    927FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1061)+4:10:44Seppo Sorri1:32:27
    928FINPuijon Pojat (709)+4:10:48Markus Bruun1:37:50
    929FINEDX (823)+4:10:51Tapio Korpi1:27:18
    930FINOlavin Rasti 3 (1113)+4:11:20Kauko Piironen1:50:43
    931GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (435)+4:11:52Fred Haertel1:49:05
    932FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (851)+4:12:07Matias Kauppila1:39:29
    933FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1370)+4:13:04Nelli Rehn1:23:00
    934FINHtkeskuslaitos (909)+4:13:11Jussi Korhonen1:42:38
    935FINAC Harharetki (685)+4:13:30Markus Hirsimki1:51:16
    936FINTeam Opintotuki (1026)+4:13:32Sami Mnnist1:52:20
    937FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (1539)+4:13:42AARNE HURSKAINEN1:35:22
    938FINEspoon Suunta 6 (391)+4:13:53Jorma Juvonen1:54:50
    939FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (675)+4:14:43Paavo Pesola2:11:06
    940FINOutotec (777)+4:15:00Visa Kivinen1:25:48
    941FINSyneisen Salpa 2 (1011)+4:15:23Tauno Tolmunen1:49:31
    942FINHmliset nuoret miehet (1013)+4:15:24Samuli Glersen2:32:28
    943FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (957)+4:15:27Arto Honkonen2:06:01
    944FINIlves-teatteri (1171)+4:15:35Simo Klem1:53:36
    945FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (1064)+4:16:57Heikki Toivonen1:57:18
    946FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1033)+4:17:34Esko Pietari1:50:57
    947FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1284)+4:17:37Jyrki Jaakonsaari2:09:15
    948FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (928)+4:17:43Timo Puustinen1:35:53
    949FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1105)+4:17:57Raimo Joensuu1:14:56
    950FINTeam Gulo gulo (849)+4:17:58Timo Haataja2:02:35
    951FINHirvensalon Heitto (902)+4:18:08Pertti Salmenoja1:46:28
    952FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (684)+4:18:14Markku Teittinen1:54:40
    953FINS-Yosuustoiminta (758)+4:18:18Kim Biskop1:44:58
    954LATIK Auseklis 2 (663)+4:18:20Davis Voicescuks1:33:48
    955LATIK Auseklis 3 (732)+4:18:21Toms Straume1:57:27
    956FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (992)+4:18:26Lauri Laine1:16:22
    957FINSoilikin Suunta (1138)+4:18:32Aino Peura1:57:56
    958FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (911)+4:19:00Esa Ojapalo2:02:35
    959FINMaasotakoulu 2 (1446)+4:19:04Jussi Nuutinen2:01:27
    960FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (1541)+4:19:11Raimo Kokki1:53:25
    961FINRamboll Finland (1308)+4:19:13Kaisa Havola1:57:37
    962SUIOLG Pfffikon (603)+4:21:46Hansjrg Rutz1:43:28
    963FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (162)+4:21:57Timo Heinonen2:11:57
    964FINVeikkaus (1034)+4:22:02Miikka Kimari2:00:35
    965FINOK77 3 (1209)+4:22:03Jarmo Rnnqvist1:31:43
    966FINHirviveikot 2 (1158)+4:22:09Janne Inkinen1:41:43
    967FINMetos (1448)+4:22:12Marko Pesonen1:40:32
    968FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1094)+4:22:13Tarja Trmikoski1:38:06
    969FINKehityssuunta (770)+4:22:19Minna Jyvsjrvi-Kiviranta2:33:43
    970FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (839)+4:22:22Ahti Kinnula1:51:05
    971FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (710)+4:22:25Jussi Pajuoja1:56:23
    972FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1001)+4:22:27Petri Karjalainen1:15:26
    973FININUS (1291)+4:22:31Sergei Murskij2:01:24
    974FINLaihian Luja 4 (1615)+4:22:32Pentti Kamila1:46:37
    975FINPihkaniskat 2 (696)+4:22:49Sami Miettinen2:04:24
    976FINKorpisoturit (870)+4:22:52Harri Vhvihu2:17:03
    977FINsalparasti (1122)+4:22:56Jorma Tonder2:03:09
    978FINFunctio Laesa 2 (1326)+4:22:56Lauri mml2:11:55
    979FINTurun NMKY 2 (799)+4:23:04Saija Lainio1:38:39
    980FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (850)+4:23:05Juho Hautaniemi1:41:14
    981FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1143)+4:23:09Jukka Pennanen1:46:22
    982FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1270)+4:23:12Pigga Pakkala1:38:59
    983FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (1451)+4:23:12Terhi Salmela1:38:54
    984FINBitcomp (1553)+4:23:17Pia Kauhanen2:28:13
    985FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1622)+4:23:19Mauri Sinnel1:46:37
    986FINPlkneen Lukko 2 (864)+4:23:38Jesse Kortetjrvi1:36:31
    987FINNenosen veljekset (1418)+4:23:43Ville Nenonen1:47:01
    988FINVauhtiveijarit (1503)+4:24:13Jarmo Hkk1:35:20
    989FINSuunta-Veikot (1107)+4:25:11Mikaela Creutz1:52:40
    990FINAlanurmon Vire (1574)+4:25:11Antti Ylisel1:55:10
    991FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1288)+4:25:12Jussi Ala-Honkola1:39:12
    992FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (1261)+4:25:14Petri Putkonen1:53:51
    993FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1504)+4:25:19Reijo Sjblom1:47:24
    994FINOulun Reipas (318)+4:25:22Kauko Myllymaa1:44:13
    995FINVetelin Urheilijat 3 (981)+4:25:38Sauli Joki1:49:53
    996NORSteinkjer OK 2 (1266)+4:25:54Geir Gilde1:58:51
    997FINLimingan Niittykrpt (1036)+4:26:10Olli Ormio1:39:15
    998FINLettupojat (1433)+4:27:04Timo Toivonen1:44:00
    999FINAjolinja (1152)+4:27:17Antti Rytknen1:51:02
    1000FIN2Einsteins (831)+4:27:39Eero Viikki1:56:02
    1001FINAkilles OK 2 (947)+4:27:39Ralf Rnn1:49:26
    1002FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1213)+4:28:40Juha Kki1:48:06
    1003FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (918)+4:28:41Toimi Koskinen2:01:53
    1004FINRastivarsat 4 (665)+4:28:44Tapani Tuoresjrvi1:38:07
    1005FINTosiMiehet (889)+4:28:46Arja Nuolioja1:25:59
    1006FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1044)+4:28:49Tatu Mkimartti1:33:15
    1007FINOK77 5 (830)+4:30:41Miin Ruokolainen1:34:04
    1008FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1020)+4:30:46Artur Ristola2:09:19
    1009FINTeam Kenpes (915)+4:31:26Kristian Aitio1:46:45
    1010FINRasti-Vihti (270)+4:31:27Tim Wikstrm1:50:33
    1011FINSahalahden Kunto (293)+4:31:29Pekka Lahdenniemi1:53:45
    1012FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1089)+4:31:32Andreas Rydefalk2:05:32
    1013SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1390)+4:32:44Kristina Aspvall1:56:31
    1014FINValmet Technologies 2 (762)+4:33:37Pekka Matilainen2:01:27
    1015FINSports by LUT (1305)+4:36:10Jarmo Partanen1:35:39
    1016FINKangasala SK 5 (1003)+4:36:27Markku Niemi2:04:04
    1017FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (1403)+4:36:33Salla Koskela1:17:58
    1018FINMS Parma 8 (1186)+4:36:34Ida Kujansuu1:24:35
    1019FINRaTro (1140)+4:36:47Timo Seppl1:41:28
    1020FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1032)+4:37:04Eero Okkonen1:35:37
    1021FINHappyOrNot (1583)+4:37:52Erno Syvlahti2:13:33
    1022FINFTA 2 (949)+4:37:59Anton Mustonen2:20:38
    1023FINIKSA Alll Stars (1181)+4:38:01Mikko Perttin1:35:12
    1024FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1010)+4:38:04Ilpo Heiskanen2:07:00
    1025FINLuiskaotsat (1304)+4:38:06Jarkko Kari1:39:17
    1026FINOman polun raivaajat (1150)+4:38:06Helena Raula1:42:56
    1027FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (892)+4:38:09Jouko Turunen1:45:57
    1028FINJohn Deere (856)+4:38:10Jouko Nissinen1:41:21
    1029FINNastolan Ter 3 (1606)+4:38:12Sami Hmlinen1:42:11
    1030FINTurun Puristus (1096)+4:38:14Tiitus Unhola1:24:58
    1031FINCage (734)+4:38:16Olli Kujala1:41:06
    1032FINRasti-Hukat (1174)+4:38:18Klaus Grnqvist1:46:34
    1033FINOK Terjrv 2 (1222)+4:38:28Patrick Forsbacka2:11:19
    1034FINKaLu-05 (893)+4:38:33Jenni Simola1:12:14
    1035FINHerraseura (1127)+4:38:39Alexander Benders2:17:01
    1036FINPYVMM (987)+4:38:40Elias Harala2:07:48
    1037FINTarpian Suunta 2 (860)+4:38:43Matias Ijs1:52:19
    1038FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (711)+4:38:47Matti Tuomisto2:07:49
    1039FINSYK-OPET (1198)+4:39:07Erkki Nyrhinen1:53:46
    1040FINSuuntavaisto SK (1035)+4:39:12Jonne Rautio2:00:25
    1041FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (1621)+4:39:13Arja Nurminen1:50:10
    1042FINOK Botnia 4 (1611)+4:39:15Per-ke Furubacka2:03:59
    1043FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (407)+4:39:29Kari iks2:00:30
    1044FINRasti-Jussit 3 (1162)+4:39:43Sari Koskela1:44:09
    1045FINIt-Suomen Huoltorykmentti 2 (867)+4:39:59Jukka Kohop1:44:54
    1046FINTurun Yliopisto (1398)+4:41:39Timo Oksa1:47:46
    1047FINSito (1570)+4:41:50Matti Heikkil1:40:25
    1048FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1048)+4:42:17Jouni Simola1:30:13
    1049FINThinkers (700)+4:42:26Mikko Drocan1:45:17
    1050FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (874)+4:42:33Junnu Lukkari1:51:41
    1051FINOK Ostrobotnia (1243)+4:42:38Teemu Hrknen1:46:20
    1052FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (306)+4:42:40Leo Tuominen1:40:02
    1053FINKTTO (1427)+4:42:45Joonas Kivinen1:51:43
    1054LATOZONS OK 2 (236)+4:43:00Janis Linde1:59:31
    1055FINPihkaniskat 5 (1110)+4:43:11Harri Tolvanen1:46:41
    1056FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (916)+4:43:47Timo Willberg1:48:37
    1057FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1189)+4:43:51Mikko Linnanvuori1:41:22
    1058FINLnsi-Suomen Huoltorykmentt (929)+4:43:57Caj Cristian Liukonen1:48:29
    1059FINHauhon Sisu 3 (888)+4:44:04Teemu Saarinen1:57:34
    1060FINOscar (1131)+4:44:06Markku Virtanen2:26:12
    1061FINKunnon Urheilijat (1136)+4:45:15Tuukka Kosola1:42:33
    1062FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1161)+4:45:44Raimo Laitinen1:49:48
    1063FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (818)+4:45:48Olli Pasi1:47:39
    1064FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1086)+4:45:56Kerttu Lepp1:21:49
    1065FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1037)+4:46:09Tuomas Tanska1:25:26
    1066FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (952)+4:46:15Jussi Lehtosalo2:11:41
    1067FINSCA Finland 2 (1576)+4:46:15Mikko Laitinen2:15:15
    1068FINRssi-Rasti (1045)+4:46:20Mikko Vihavainen2:01:59
    1069FINOlvastin Tana (1529)+4:46:21Joel Heine2:35:39
    1070FINKehittyvien Maakuntien Suun (1608)+4:46:30Juhani Tuomisto2:18:51
    1071FINTeam Keisanen (1490)+4:46:32Risto Keisanen2:04:52
    1072FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (1097)+4:47:20Rainer Sthl1:54:12
    1073FINEx-Legends 2 (649)+4:47:37Olli Rauste1:23:42
    1074FINFinnmap 2 (775)+4:47:37Rami Yl-Pntinen1:45:05
    1075ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (1274)+4:47:58Tonu Loog2:00:48
    1076FINKajaanin Kuohu (660)+4:48:07Erkki Kari1:59:31
    1077FINSuunta Jurva 3 (997)+4:49:16Lauri Kivinen2:07:03
    1078FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1075)+4:50:26Pekka Pohjola1:20:52
    1079FINEMkeln kultapojat.Ja Ella (1460)+4:50:27Matias Hytti1:56:50
    1080FINMessnthen (1565)+4:50:31Juha Korkeakangas1:55:27
    1081FINCSC (896)+4:50:34Jari Miettinen1:57:10
    1082FINJyrkk Kerake (905)+4:51:21Harri Leinikka1:28:35
    1083FINRAPSU (1617)+4:51:29Pertti Timonen1:33:59
    1084FINTAKTLMPKK (1012)+4:51:49Risto Kuronen2:41:05
    1085FINMacGregor (1443)+4:52:24Rauno Rajalampi1:59:05
    1086FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (752)+4:52:56Marko Uotila1:11:03
    1087FINMesikmmenet (813)+4:53:09Oiva Karppinen2:27:38
    1088FINKanin tahti (1207)+4:53:14Mikko Numminen2:05:44
    1089FINSPYMS (846)+4:53:16Risto Savelius1:50:46
    1090FINSuosmeren Salpa (658)+4:53:27Rasmus Willman1:45:40
    1091FINKiskon Kiskojat (829)+4:53:51Timo Kokko2:26:47
    1092FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (912)+4:54:34Arto Koutonen1:46:27
    1093FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1177)+4:54:35Aki Hukka1:43:06
    1094FINMellunkyln Kontio (1077)+4:54:43Aleksi Hatakka1:53:38
    1095FINLappeen Siniset (921)+4:54:58Isra Alatalo2:07:48
    1096FINNavi 6 (948)+4:55:06Tapani Nisonen2:05:14
    1097FINValtra (1548)+4:56:35Tommi Pitenius2:00:08
    1098FINLuja DreamTeam (1455)+4:57:52Juha Manninen1:28:32
    1099FINOtava (1293)+4:57:54Mikki Lehtonen1:37:12
    1100FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1046)+4:57:57Janek Jantunen1:43:08
    1101FINSaimaan Nuohous (1179)+4:58:03Jouni Turunen2:05:17
    1102FINVTT (858)+4:58:11Risto Parikka1:29:55
    1103FINNokian MetsJoukko (1009)+4:58:16Mika Laitio2:22:39
    1104FINHandelsbanken (876)+4:58:19Jouko Kervinen1:36:44
    1105FINTio Rttens Mn 2 (1484)+4:58:21Martti Hkknen2:11:01
    1106FINRoamers (1078)+4:58:37Ari-Pekka Luoma1:35:18
    1107FINTeam Tommila (968)+4:58:39Taneli Tommila2:21:23
    1108FRAla boussole audomaroise (246)+4:58:54melanie guilmain1:51:12
    1109FINKontaten Maaliin (1298)+4:58:56Kaisla Sanaslahti2:07:14
    1110FINvATE kings (1479)+4:58:57Anssi Mkinen2:20:59
    1111FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (1528)+4:59:01Christopher Havill1:57:13
    1112FINRasti E4 4 (904)+4:59:12Jouko Pakarinen1:51:32
    1113FINAuran Vannas (802)+4:59:13Jukka Nurmi2:03:16
    1114FINWonkamiehet (934)+4:59:17Petteri Tuovinen1:34:00
    1115FINPetolintu 2 (1578)+4:59:23Jussi Heinonen1:42:14
    1116FINJuridia Sports Club (1285)+4:59:35Kari Timperi1:47:53
    1117FINPiispan poijjat (1477)+4:59:40Tuomo Kahenvirta2:04:19
    1118FINTeam Hypoxi Meilahti (1498)+4:59:59Jenni Marjamki2:19:28
    1119FINEspoon Akilles 3 (768)+5:00:03Hannu Sainio1:55:08
    1120FINEspoon Suunta 9 (975)+5:00:24Ilkka Niemi1:48:42
    1121FINKangasala SK 7 (922)+5:00:25Seppo Ojanen2:07:20
    1122FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (932)+5:00:27Esa Einonen2:09:18
    1123FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1203)+5:01:53Martti Brotherus1:54:02
    1124FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (972)+5:02:03Jarmo Lylynper2:06:55
    1125FINNavi 4 (1166)+5:03:23Juha Pasonen1:35:23
    1126FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (961)+5:03:29Topi Lahikainen1:59:25
    1127FINErnaali (1337)+5:03:29Olli Jskelinen2:01:13
    1128FINLohet (1536)+5:03:30Vuokko Inkeroinen1:44:41
    1129FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (535)+5:03:35Heimo Krn2:06:55
    1130FINKarhunsammal (1408)+5:03:37Nina Tusa2:00:38
    1131FINRasti-Pielinen 3 (1031)+5:03:40Jarmo Honkanen1:52:42
    1132FINOC Utmanare (1361)+5:03:41Anna Keskisaari1:51:28
    1133FINKilon Miekka (1021)+5:03:43Jani Kaikko1:50:29
    1134FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1148)+5:03:44Markku Kaulio1:36:41
    1135FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1023)+5:03:47Kalervo Grekula1:48:58
    1136FINEnergiakolmio (1586)+5:03:52Antti Laatikainen2:48:31
    1137FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (980)+5:03:55Pekka Erkkil2:11:52
    1138FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1038)+5:05:13Heikki Inkinen1:44:38
    1139FINPussin Kiristjt (819)+5:05:22Mikko Hmlinen2:08:20
    1140FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1278)+5:05:27Sami Rikka1:50:14
    1141FINTeme Ski Team 2 (1507)+5:05:39Jenni Minkkinen2:19:12
    1142FINRyttyln Visa (1007)+5:05:45Pekka Salonen2:10:08
    1143FINRalevan Kasti 1 (1508)+5:05:48Eetu Kulo2:08:37
    1144FINLuonnontutkijat (1050)+5:05:51Jukka-Pekka Uusitalo1:42:08
    1145FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (882)+5:07:13Jari Puntanen1:47:54
    1146FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (699)+5:07:17Antti Risikko2:09:24
    1147FINRistin Kilta (955)+5:07:43Matti Tiilikainen1:56:32
    1148FINSelviytyjt (1250)+5:07:44Tomi Pakarainen1:47:19
    1149FINPummin Suunta (1160)+5:08:09Taisto Valkonen2:23:55
    1150FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2 (1575)+5:08:09Richard Kuriacose2:19:54
    1151FINErs seura (1439)+5:08:46Rantala Jari-Pekka1:48:35
    1152FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1247)+5:08:49Antti Olkinuora2:06:04
    1153FINPutkink (1172)+5:09:22Mikko Pulsa1:45:36
    1154FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (1323)+5:09:37Reijo Hakonen2:22:41
    1155FINTeam Best Caravan (1619)+5:09:58Esa Nurmela1:37:42
    1156FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1022)+5:10:22Harri Joki2:08:39
    1157FINRastihaukat 2 (1336)+5:10:24Hannu Kauppinen1:48:25
    1158FINInsta Sports Club (1585)+5:10:56Sebastian Kulkula2:10:15
    1159FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (757)+5:11:37Seppo Tammela1:48:27
    1160FINNavi 5 (771)+5:12:55Taina Louhivuori1:30:10
    1161FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1212)+5:13:20Jari Jrvinen2:16:57
    1162FINCadpool (1555)+5:13:31Upi Vartiainen2:47:29
    1163FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1083)+5:14:40Petri Kaskinen1:45:29
    1164FINKeski-Savon Sisu (953)+5:14:43Benjamin Haavisto1:53:30
    1165FINToiska (1215)+5:14:46Tuukka Grnholm1:52:59
    1166FINLuhangan Vre (1593)+5:15:00Riku Huuskola1:38:34
    1167FINOP-Pohjola 2 (1093)+5:15:10Aarno Saviaho1:34:07
    1168FINIK Falken 3 (1128)+5:15:27Henrik Nylund1:46:35
    1169FINNivalan Urheilijat (425)+5:15:38Mauno Mikkil1:55:29
    1170FINJYY Jopa (1053)+5:16:00Ilkka Sirjonen1:54:27
    1171FINDatactica (895)+5:16:11Timo Hnninen2:31:11
    1172FINLohimaan Rasti (623)+5:16:40Matti Tikkanen1:46:33
    1173FINKoneen Kerho 2 (925)+5:16:46Reinhard Lenz1:34:45
    1174FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1228)+5:17:07Mauri Jussinmki2:09:33
    1175FINViitasaaren Suunta 3 (988)+5:20:36Raimo Kauppinen1:48:27
    1176FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (533)+5:21:56Veikko Kaarnijrvi1:50:38
    1177FINSorsa Team (1573)+5:22:03Venla-Lyydia Raivio1:46:45
    1178FINRejlers (622)+5:22:10Tom Linden1:52:33
    1179FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (1052)+5:22:12Valtteri Alanko1:35:05
    1180FINTerssiilit (1478)+5:22:16Antero Pasanen2:01:06
    1181FINKonserni (910)+5:22:37Mikko Rahikainen2:41:07
    1182FINKpyln Pyvelit (1563)+5:23:17Antti-Jussi Heikkinen1:56:20
    1183FINVS Maakuntakomppania (951)+5:23:24Mikko Kuusela2:09:10
    1184FINSuunnaton Into 4 (1511)+5:23:39Olli Sundberg2:20:34
    1185FINKanuuna (1464)+5:23:44Marko Lasanen2:51:05
    1186FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (959)+5:23:45Jorma Lappalainen2:01:17
    1187FINPowerfinn (1192)+5:23:49Reima Turtiainen1:52:17
    1188FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (786)+5:23:56Juhani Latva2:16:34
    1189FINEloteam (1517)+5:24:01Heikki Elomaa2:21:12
    1190FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1217)+5:24:08Unto Visnen2:23:18
    1191FINTeam Proxion (1441)+5:24:11Seppo Timoskainen2:48:00
    1192FINPermeren Rasti (342)+5:25:34Onni Ervasti2:14:44
    1193FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1199)+5:27:16Jorma Kampman1:45:41
    1194FINTeam SnowFlakes (1149)+5:27:18Petra Jansson1:44:13
    1195FINVRU Helsinki (989)+5:29:01Pivi Karjalainen2:15:30
    1196FINStormin Ters (1225)+5:29:07Pellervo Pohja1:12:11
    1197FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (863)+5:29:09Joni Hyvrinen2:20:27
    1198FINSavon Suunta 3 (1155)+5:29:10Pekka Jrvenp1:55:18
    1199FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (886)+5:29:27Heikki Ilveskoski2:12:00
    1200FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1112)+5:29:44Tuomas Tarkkanen2:05:36
    1201FINMattersoft (1006)+5:29:47Jukka Poutiainen2:00:40
    1202FINSavolainen Osakunta (1470)+5:29:57Ville Pulkkinen2:22:30
    1203FINTeam Laardi (1564)+5:30:22Topi-Pekka Kri1:52:31
    1204FINTurun Sinikotkat 2 (1595)+5:33:44Konsta Grnberg1:43:57
    1205FINKohta lytyy (1322)+5:33:45Marko Luhtala1:52:46
    1206FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (1620)+5:33:59Jukka Iivanainen1:57:16
    1207FINIisalmen Visa 2 (899)+5:34:55Matti Kumpulainen1:57:53
    1208FINATC EFHK (1294)+5:36:35Pontus Hedlund1:59:05
    1209FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1170)+5:36:39Seppo Kuusisto1:51:58
    1210FINPllikt (1577)+5:36:43Heidi Sarvijrvi1:47:31
    1211FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1410)+5:37:19Siiri Pietil2:40:21
    1212FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1049)+5:37:54Kari Mkynen2:08:28
    1213FINBertelin pojat 2 (785)+5:37:57Antti Ojala1:54:22
    1214FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (994)+5:38:36Toni Jauhiainen1:54:54
    1215FINPihkaniskat 6 (1002)+5:39:08Seppo Paasonen2:07:38
    1216FINRastikarhut 4 (1079)+5:39:23Juha Silvanto2:37:19
    1217FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1311)+5:39:23Hannu Lehto2:18:24
    1218FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (848)+5:39:28Harri Lokkila2:07:52
    1219FINSyv pummi (1169)+5:39:29Ari Aro2:03:30
    1220FINEka Chemicals (868)+5:39:34Jarkko Taskila2:12:51
    1221FINLapua-ketjut (1282)+5:39:36Jorma Luoma2:04:55
    1222FINMhy Keskipohja (1194)+5:40:07Miia Pakkala1:49:26
    1223FINPalo-88 (937)+5:40:08Ismo Rantanen2:03:38
    1224FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1352)+5:40:16Aarno Hovikorpi1:38:32
    1225FINLapin Safarit (1167)+5:40:44Jyrki Niva1:54:46
    1226FINRastiPiikki 2 (1491)+5:40:49Ilpo Vuori1:55:51
    1227FINOK Lundo (1193)+5:40:51Henrik Larsson1:59:06
    1228FINIBM Sport club (1147)+5:40:59Jukka Haavisto1:28:48
    1229FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1000)+5:41:02Esko Turunen2:11:41
    1230FINPetjveden Petjiset (776)+5:41:02Kimmo Pahkala2:27:22
    1231FINABB SK (1072)+5:41:06Marko Raatikainen1:35:58
    1232FINTervanjuojat (1549)+5:41:08Katja Loven2:07:39
    1233FINVarnitsa (1102)+5:41:11Lauri Hyvnen2:03:26
    1234FINMTK-Asikkala (1218)+5:41:12Olli Suntiola2:03:29
    1235FINPss Viiraa (926)+5:41:15Jari Nousiainen1:51:21
    1236FINUPM Seekers (1295)+5:41:20Noora Karppinen1:47:48
    1237FINLittoisten Partabooat (1081)+5:41:24Jenni Jalava1:54:21
    1238FINLouhelan Woima (1159)+5:41:35Jukka Peltonen2:20:52
    1239FINKyS Juoksuklubi (1458)+5:41:48Paula Siimes2:14:26
    1240FINPaha Rasti 2 (1404)+5:41:53Annika Viilo1:21:49
    1241FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1210)+5:43:32Markku Vettenniemi1:24:00
    1242FINTurska (1531)+5:44:02Tommy Mattila2:08:54
    1243FINKorona (1235)+5:44:09Matti Kajala2:12:35
    1244FINOmnitele (1173)+5:44:14Ville Laakso1:54:02
    1245FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1502)+5:44:16Tero Suuluhta2:03:09
    1246FINMetsylioppilaat (943)+5:44:20Miika Karppinen2:32:14
    1247NORWing OK 2 (738)+5:44:23Birk Gravdahl2:25:07
    1248FINHiukkasen Hukassa (982)+5:44:36Pasi Isomki2:21:34
    1249FINNastolan Ter 2 (914)+5:44:42Hannu Lehtonen2:00:38
    1250FINHeSeKeKo (1200)+5:44:47Timo Kaskinen2:23:29
    1251FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1018)+5:44:51Mauno Lavikainen2:53:17
    1252FINHakuliset (1444)+5:45:02Tuija Hakulinen2:21:17
    1253FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (792)+5:45:04Panu Oikkonen2:24:18
    1254FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1054)+5:45:07Heimo Joensuu1:58:29
    1255FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (977)+5:45:17Erkki Mnttinen2:35:28
    1256FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1333)+5:45:45Matti Heikinheimo2:18:52
    1257FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1223)+5:45:46Jorma Kentt2:26:47
    1258FINDirty Seven (1095)+5:48:09Per Dahlkar1:50:40
    1259FINKops (983)+5:48:13Tommi Knaapila1:48:50
    1260FINVetelin Kuivat (1543)+5:48:17Tommi Jrvel1:45:15
    1261FINNeliveto (1219)+5:48:19Niina Laivanen1:42:32
    1262FINTP Gourp (1495)+5:48:21Ari Ilonen2:04:46
    1263FINEspoon Tapiot (1146)+5:48:22Matti Akselin1:46:26
    1264FINNavi 7 (942)+5:48:30Jukka Heikkinen2:01:45
    1265FINTT AquaTerra Kuopio ry (1558)+5:48:32Nina Hurula2:07:18
    1266FINOK77 7 (1029)+5:48:43Armo Pasonen2:45:54
    1267FINPietinalhon pamaus (1220)+5:48:43Otso Salonen1:44:07
    1268FINMikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (1268)+5:48:47Piia Aarniosalo1:46:06
    1269FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul 2 (1363)+5:48:59Lauri Pesonen2:04:02
    1270FINTeam Varpikkaat (1409)+5:49:22Minna Rnkk2:07:28
    1271FINKalevan Rasti 7 (1618)+5:49:28Olavi Savolainen2:15:56
    1272FINKokousyhdistys (1204)+5:49:31Anssi Raitio2:07:21
    1273FINSK Tkttjt (1519)+5:51:49Tiina Jskelinen2:01:14
    1274FINOulaisten Taru (392)+5:51:51Vesa Tuomaala1:50:02
    1275FINKela 2 (1330)+5:51:51Marko Hyvnen2:00:57
    1276FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1137)+5:51:57Hannu Pnni1:44:44
    1277FINLiperin Lenkki (1163)+5:51:58Vesa Arjovuo1:52:34
    1278FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1240)+5:51:59Jari Kivimki1:49:35
    1279FINAwesome Brinner (1394)+5:52:08Linda Rajamki2:21:51
    1280FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1067)+5:52:16Mikko Rsnen2:02:03
    1281FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (546)+5:56:36Iiro Sepp1:24:28
    1282FINBuildercom (1087)+5:59:24Karri Suominen1:56:59
    1283FINHelminiemen helmet (1469)+5:59:25Eeva Pesonen2:23:08
    1284FINTosiPahaRasti (1008)+5:59:32Reetta Meril2:33:14
    1285FINSalon Viesti (1205)+5:59:39Pertti Saarinen1:52:11
    1286FINMittatekniikan keskus (1465)+6:00:08Mikael Hahtela1:35:05
    1287FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1499)+6:00:09Emilia Knaapi2:23:45
    1288FINATQsi (1139)+6:00:11Sami Savilaakso2:14:43
    1289FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1303)+6:00:13Juhana Kaikkonen2:22:19
    1290FINMTPF (1425)+6:00:15Henrik Jrvelinen2:23:10
    1291FINIMON agrologi opiskelijat (1476)+6:00:18Perttu Heinnen2:24:08
    1292FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1133)+6:00:22Anne Toukonen2:16:01
    1293FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1445)+6:00:26Markku Viitala2:32:37
    1294FINSuomussalmen Rasti 3 (1347)+6:00:30Jukka Hakala2:04:44
    1295FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1164)+6:00:31Pertti Helin2:56:55
    1296FINHot Sot (1416)+6:01:49Janne Perttu2:12:09
    1297FINTekes InnOK (1068)+6:02:44Ilmari Absetz2:50:10
    1298FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1197)+6:03:01Jorma Uusipaasto2:18:32
    1299FINKolkanPojat (1559)+6:03:02Harri Laamanen2:46:58
    1300FINHmlis-Osakunta (887)+6:03:08Risto Kiuru3:26:50
    1301FINPaha Rasti (1043)+6:04:47Kalevi Korpela2:32:01
    1302FINMesikmmenet 2 (1191)+6:08:25Eino Pohjola1:44:29
    1303FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1341)+6:08:29Anssu Ranta-aho1:55:12
    1304FINHRUP (1287)+6:11:15Marjukka Ylitolonen2:29:39
    1305FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1480)+6:14:04Arttu Hyyrynen2:09:35
    1306FINKustavin Ahto (930)+6:14:07Jukka Eskanen4:08:47
    1307FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1332)+6:14:13Pauli Rantala2:29:55
    1308FINRastiaasit (1506)+6:14:15Katariina Komi2:12:33
    1309FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (1066)+6:14:17Jarmo Hyvnen3:12:08
    1310FINTurun Tiemiehet (1117)+6:15:52Pekka Liimatainen1:45:58
    1311FINIF Brahe 5 (1610)+6:17:49Tom Grn2:44:43
    1312FINRastiketut 3 (1313)+6:18:58Risto Ilomki3:04:28
    1313FINRistin Miehet (1462)+6:21:08Raimo Nissi1:57:07
    1314FINKelpo Maisterit (1182)+6:21:15Markku Rusanen2:30:35
    1315FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (725)+6:21:32Mika Tsokkinen2:00:29
    1316FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1522)+6:22:05Jussi Virta2:27:03
    1317FINFuturice (1542)+6:22:06Tommi Karjalainen3:03:15
    1318FINWIO Team (1272)+6:22:15Roy Mickos2:58:02
    1319FINHSY-team (1283)+6:22:22Veijo Limatius1:49:22
    1320FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1165)+6:24:16Vilja Anttila1:47:59
    1321FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1289)+6:25:10Janne Varjo2:12:31
    1322FINEpselv Joukkue (1592)+6:25:42Lasse Hakola1:31:39
    1323FINMiehikkln Vilkas 2 (1156)+6:26:13Antero Vornanen1:49:30
    1324FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1594)+6:26:20Rasmus Kallankari1:51:10
    1325FINAntin Enkelit (1397)+6:27:09Antti Niittymki1:45:17
    1326FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1082)+6:28:06Marja Vuorinen2:05:47
    1327FINAlajrven Ankkurit 4 (1607)+6:28:13Teuvo Pitkkangas2:41:27
    1328FINME Pummit (1176)+6:28:21Juha Ala-Mursula2:22:28
    1329RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1314)+6:28:31Vladimir Mikhailov3:16:26
    1330FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1063)+6:28:42Taisto Kotila3:11:22
    1331FINRasti K18 (1004)+6:28:56Petteri Katajisto3:04:52
    1332FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1005)+6:31:57Mikko Salpakari1:45:12
    1333FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1190)+6:32:06Tapio Hyttinen1:45:42
    1334FINContact force (1520)+6:32:56Kaisa Nyknen2:17:04
    1335FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1252)+6:33:04Juho Salmio1:57:00
    1336FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1329)+6:33:12Milja Jaatinen1:48:17
    1337FINMAP Medical Technologies (1145)+6:33:49Tuula Lahtinen1:49:58
    1338FINPijt-Rasti 2 (462)+6:36:20Hannu Harkola1:45:19
    1339FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (772)+6:37:41Simo Nieminen2:17:33
    1340FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (1187)+6:37:48Juhani Soimasuo2:08:19
    1341FINMetso Automation Tampere (1188)+6:39:39Paunonen Hannu1:48:47
    1342FINMikkelin Tervaniskat (1265)+6:39:40Teppo Toivonen1:45:48
    1343FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (913)+6:40:14Jouko Anttila2:15:14
    1344FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1248)+6:40:22Matti Krenlampi2:12:12
    1345FINKilpparit (1306)+6:40:25Timo Kilpiinen2:17:51
    1346FINTuoreet jalat (1310)+6:40:25Ville Vauhdikas2:27:16
    1347FINSaniBeach Rats (1060)+6:43:33Saku Juola2:14:20
    1348FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1279)+6:44:00Timo Tuominen2:14:14
    1349FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1321)+6:46:13Erkki Uusitalo2:33:00
    1350FINSK NappaRasti (1377)+6:46:16Isto Kukkonen2:43:08
    1351FINRastiPiikki 3 (1340)+6:46:29Timo Haapakumpu1:45:50
    1352FINRykimkallion Pojat (1309)+6:46:35Rauli Lepist2:41:12
    1353FINHelsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1319)+6:46:41Markku Savolainen2:44:50
    1354FINKuopion Reipas (1391)+6:46:41Virpi Leminen2:56:09
    1355FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1180)+6:46:43Juhani Vuorela2:39:44
    1356FINSuuntavaisto SK 5 (1245)+6:46:43Kristo Andersin2:22:17
    1357FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1399)+6:46:49Petteri Luostarinen3:06:34
    1358FINValio Nestle (1239)+6:46:50Markku Virtanen2:55:16
    1359FINPolvisuunta OK (1419)+6:46:53Katri Makkonen1:39:18
    1360FINIK rnen 2 (1251)+6:48:18Mika Voipio2:17:27
    1361FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1184)+6:50:05Holger Bostrm3:10:10
    1362FINNousujohde (1411)+6:50:14Eliisa Mkel2:48:23
    1363FINMetsntutkimuslaitos 2 (1401)+6:50:30Harri Rytknen1:47:57
    1364FINHRUP 2 (1402)+6:50:49Kati Kettunen2:27:26
    1365GBRLondon Lords (1201)+6:51:09John McCullough1:53:34
    1366FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1320)+6:51:16Jarmo Kurppa2:24:24
    1367FINAjokoirat (1449)+6:52:00Jon Jakobsson2:27:56
    1368FINKarhunkaatajat (1454)+6:52:01Helmi Erkamo2:38:25
    1369FINRaisu Lumous 3 (1362)+6:52:26Hanna Vuorela1:49:58
    1370FINVRU Hyvink (1157)+6:52:58Pauli Nieminen1:48:09
    1371FINRasti-Jyry 2 (891)+6:53:54Seppo Kettunen1:45:27
    1372FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1233)+6:55:45Rainer Ehro2:04:44
    1373FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1027)+6:56:21Eero Sihvola2:06:15
    1374FINFutisforum2 (1259)+6:57:12Topi Jaakola1:45:26
    1375FINSuur-Savon Shk (1237)+6:58:39Martti Lappalainen1:59:38
    1376FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 4 (1302)+6:59:50Pekka Asikainen2:46:59
    1377FINTamrock (1214)+6:59:57Rauno Vanhatalo2:54:50
    1378FINAlijmhyvitys (1351)+6:59:57Antero Heiskala2:54:29
    1379FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1277)+7:02:09Jouni Ijas1:51:31
    1380FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1579)+7:02:33Teemu Korpela2:14:18
    1381FINJre (1106)+7:04:14Kimmo Lindqvist1:45:27
    1382FINKilon Kipint (1547)+7:05:05Liisa Harve1:45:22
    1383FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1372)+7:05:22PEKKA Turpeinen1:50:00
    1384FINHyde ja Teepakki (1365)+7:08:20Jussi Pihlajamki3:57:48
    1385FINKuopankiertjt (1587)+7:08:25Mikko Herzig2:48:34
    1386FINDNA Hermannin kri (1493)+7:09:28Heikki Tolvanen2:26:03
    1387FINEconocap (1435)+7:09:53Eeva Mikkola2:06:10
    1388FINTurun normaalikoulu (1395)+7:10:25Vesa Valkila2:16:52
    1389FINAS Wassuttajat (1421)+7:13:31Jukka Sopanen2:25:34
    1390FINBylsuojaosto (1382)+7:18:21Marko Liimatainen2:24:09
    1391FINGauss-Krger (1262)+7:19:18Reima Visnen1:45:53
    1392FINSkrinnarit (1269)+7:19:45Katri Malmstrm1:48:14
    1393FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1346)+7:20:38Juha Purhonen1:32:08
    1394FINSOSE - Suunta Eteln (1339)+7:20:49Maija-Reetta Mannismki1:51:36
    1395FINArtjrven Ahjo (712)+7:21:17Taisto Siira3:16:32
    1396FINSalomonin pojat (1249)+7:22:11Timo Turunen1:47:52
    1397FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1461)+7:25:38Kimmo Krenlampi3:10:47
    1398FINX-Boomarit (1426)+7:26:17Antti Lauslahti1:45:52
    1399FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (1153)+7:27:06Johannes Ijas3:25:34
    1400FINKySsin Kissat (1396)+7:27:41Jaana Pirtil2:41:33
    1401FINPVTUTKL (1568)+7:33:11Pasi Siivonen1:45:51
    1402FINMatrix (1101)+7:33:31Erja Salmela1:48:10
    1403FINDie Khe (1452)+7:34:55Maria Lehtinen1:45:11
    1404FINKuopion kaupunki KYP (1527)+7:35:07Kari Huttunen2:24:12
    1405FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1244)+7:36:51Pentti Saario2:25:11
    1406FINLauttakyln Luja 3 (1356)+7:37:03Pauli Savolainen2:26:17
    1407FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1556)+7:37:56Erkki Raittila3:13:40
    1408FINOK Kassit (866)+7:38:12Emmi Forsman1:45:48
    1409FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1393)+7:44:19Anne Partanen2:40:52
    1410FINNivalan Urheilijat 2 (879)+7:44:20Eero Pivrinta2:24:06
    1411FINMarkkasten klaani (1368)+7:45:12Olavi Markkanen4:42:30
    1412FIN7 ihmett (1226)+7:46:06Pasi Tiirikainen5:10:39
    1413FINMegasaurukset (1554)+7:47:03Lotta Konttas2:17:47
    1414FINNabla (1572)+7:47:40Juha Tontti4:27:09
    1415FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1344)+7:48:26Juha Koskela2:17:45
    1416FINAri Pojjaat (579)+7:49:57Antti Karttimo1:45:44
    1417FINcloudriven.fi (1292)+7:50:11Anu Nevalainen3:00:54
    1418FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1328)+7:50:30Pentti Hmlinen1:45:55
    1419FINGlobetrotters (1514)+7:51:04Toni Karhunen2:44:00
    1420FINJucat Team (1436)+7:55:44Timo Koski2:06:08
    1421FINSuunnannyttjt (1273)+8:00:36Jani Karttunen2:17:02
    1422FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1358)+8:02:52Juho Myyrylinen2:24:08
    1423FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1472)+8:02:56Maarit Srkilahti2:17:08
    1424FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1236)+8:14:27Henrik Arlander2:57:07
    1425FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1325)+8:15:46Olli Suhonen2:24:57
    1426FINKopijyv (1141)+8:16:05Sami Suihkonen2:26:07
    1427FINSKK-Dynamo (1521)+8:18:24Ossi Siven2:04:46
    1428FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1230)+8:19:10Sanna Mtt3:33:05
    1429FINRistiin Rastiin (1254)+8:19:55Hannu Maijala1:49:41
    1430FINRastikato (1381)+8:30:29Seppo Knuuttila2:41:42
    1431FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1432)+8:32:59Jarno Mynttinen2:14:25
    1432FINViidakon thtset (1375)+8:36:05Henri Hmlinen1:45:09
    1433FINKeffin suunnistajat (1355)+8:40:33Jarmo Rantanen2:37:12
    1434FINHK (1367)+8:45:04Jenni Aho2:40:37
    1435FINLammin Ski 3 (1246)+8:45:34Maijastiina Kivinen1:51:34
    1436LATPOK (1338)+8:52:59Janis Zunda2:49:40
    1437FINRastikarhut 5 (1211)+8:54:57Juha Vanhatalo2:44:37
    1438FINMetsn menee (1488)+8:55:41Antti Nieminen2:25:29
    1439FINLostBoys (1229)+8:57:42Mika Hakanen2:40:41
    1440FINSK SK (1371)+9:01:38Seppo Salmela3:32:54
    1441FINSonninmen Karjut (1580)+9:03:37Arto Myllymki2:05:35
    1442FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1373)+9:08:45Kauko Loukkalahti2:57:42
    1443FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1353)+9:25:55Petri Hirvonen1:45:24
    1444FINJouluksi kotiin (1588)+9:31:43Niclas Wikstrm1:45:12
    1445FINMatrix 2 (1234)+9:35:43Minna Soittila2:16:55
    1446FINTurun Sinikotkat (1380)+9:38:43Hannu Kallio2:41:01
    1447FINMustat Veljet (1420)+9:45:35Sanna Maasilta2:07:28
    1448FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1324)+9:46:07Tapio Halko-aho2:44:52
    1449FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1360)+9:46:39Tommi Vienonen4:04:51
    1450FINJoutomiehet (1431)+9:52:12Anna Junnila2:41:28
    1451FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1463)+10:35:02Pekka Nurmi2:41:17
    1452FINInkeroisen Pojat (1590)+11:16:47Jari Inkeroinen2:40:54
    1453FINTeam Kesko (1530)+11:19:46Ari Hiltunen2:57:19
    1454FINLiperin Taimi 3 (1104)+11:34:38Jaakko Hirvonen3:33:33
    1455FINSAKEn hivuttajat (1471)+11:35:38Timo Virmala1:56:28
    1456FINHeltech (1473)+11:45:41Jari Kauppinen1:45:08
    1457FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1366)+11:48:13Juha Puhakka2:17:00
    1458FINSuunta-57 L:ranta (1501)+11:52:47Arvo Majoinen4:37:33
    1459FINElMys (1379)+12:08:25Pertti Heikel3:23:38
    1460FINVierestohi 2 (1516)+12:13:51Olli Puhakka2:31:52
    1461FINFMI-FINNMAP Infra (1532)+13:03:54Jukka Salu2:40:45
    1462FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1482)+14:05:52Pyry Vilkko2:38:19
    1463FINSallainen Caravaani (1537)+14:13:01Maarit Tervo2:57:23
    1464FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1383)+15:37:47Raimo Lehtimki3:04:45