jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 6. osuus vliaika 2,3 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    201FINLynx 4 (1256)+1:44:24Markku Kipinoinen19:37
    202LATOK Saldus (181)+1:44:38Agris Robs26:51
    203SWESkogslparna (352)+1:44:55Arvid Strandberg19:48
    204FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (347)+1:45:01Raimo Turtinen15:00
    205FINRasti E4 (167)+1:45:22Timo Maukonen18:42
    206FINEx-Legends (267)+1:45:36Juha-Mikael Malinen20:11
    207FINRasti-Hyry (277)+1:47:40Tero Kuosmanen19:32
    208FINKarkki-Rasti (234)+1:47:43Rauno Autio20:02
    209FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (190)+1:47:45Ilari Ernamo17:28
    210FINOK Botnia (263)+1:47:48Fredrik Hagstrm20:30
    211FINNrpes OK (348)+1:48:50Christoffer Smeds18:09
    212FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (262)+1:49:16Pekka Niemi18:02
    213SWETullinge SK 3 (287)+1:49:20Nicolai Stucki17:39
    214SWESundbybergs IK (221)+1:49:23Eric Kemp15:30
    215FINTosta Lhtee-Team (394)+1:49:36Kimmo Lajunen18:00
    216FINEspoon Suunta 2 (309)+1:49:38Alexander Neliubin17:58
    217SWETby OK 2 (359)+1:49:53Lewis Taylor18:23
    218SUIOLC Kapreolo (227)+1:50:07Martin Widler19:17
    219FINKoskelankyln Riento (186)+1:50:22Toni Rinta17:51
    220FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (282)+1:51:10Henri Krats25:44
    221FINPargas IF (195)+1:51:25Aren Ove35:37
    222RUSVyborg-orientir (261)+1:51:25Denis Mikhailov19:51
    223RUSKuzmolovo OS (1598)+1:51:53Mikhail Tiulenev17:50
    224FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (137)+1:52:14Antti Kuusela19:57
    225FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (890)+1:52:17Pauli Viberg19:27
    226RUSOmega (145)+1:52:44Maksim Simakov27:38
    227ESTOK Plva Kobras (485)+1:53:08Kaarel Kure19:43
    228FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (594)+1:53:35Jonne Pitknen20:52
    229NORSteinkjer OK (343)+1:53:50Trond Svane-Hafstad21:56
    230FINHiiltomiehet (353)+1:54:02Teho Peetsu27:10
    231FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (518)+1:54:09Juri Emaldynov18:25
    232SWEHalmstad OK (259)+1:55:53Filip Holm19:52
    233FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (1071)+1:56:10Joona Leipijrvi17:52
    234FINPaimion Rasti 4 (315)+1:56:19Tuomo Reinivuo18:02
    235FINOK Raseborg 2 (335)+1:56:19Andreas Sjholm18:42
    236NORIL Tyrving 2 (54)+1:56:41Eric Morris21:26
    237FINOlavin Rasti (254)+1:56:57Kimmo Hglund18:56
    238RUSYarkiy Mir (226)+1:57:18Sergey Ushakov20:33
    239FINEspoon Akilles (216)+1:57:21Ville Nurmilaukas19:29
    240FINIF Femman 2 (212)+1:57:28Jan Torrkulla15:48
    241FINRasti-Pielinen (275)+1:57:31Ari Niskanen25:24
    242FINKoovee 4 (415)+1:57:32Michal Hubacek18:48
    243FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (310)+1:58:51Sauli Viitasaari20:57
    244SWEUme OK (319)+1:59:29Anton Nilsson17:55
    245FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (452)+1:59:30Ari-Pekka Koivisto20:17
    246SWEGvle OK 2 (128)+1:59:31Erik Hllstrm25:43
    247SWEOK lvsj rby (235)+1:59:33Magnus Nordstrm16:29
    248FINKangasala SK 3 (258)+1:59:47Lasse-Pekka Lahti19:48
    249FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (288)+1:59:59Dejan Avramovic21:55
    250RUSSaint-Petersburg (203)+2:00:41Alexandr Harchenko16:03
    251FINGraniittirakennus Kallio (1413)+2:01:34Jukka Korpela20:03
    252FINSK Vuoksi 2 (250)+2:02:46Heikki Nenonen21:09
    253FINLapuan Virki 3 (1263)+2:04:25Matti Kattelus23:17
    254LTUAzuolas 2 (336)+2:04:25Justas Budriunas17:15
    255FINMS Parma 6 (286)+2:04:33Tero Lehto19:29
    256FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (256)+2:04:39Joonas Hirvi19:51
    257FINEspoon Suunta 3 (180)+2:05:16Miika Vehmas20:54
    258GBRNOPE Team Banter (316)+2:06:41Steven Clelland21:33
    259FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1118)+2:06:54Oskari Pesola16:47
    260FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (412)+2:07:04Miika Korppi18:40
    261NORKristiansand OK 3 (404)+2:07:27sulv Stormoen19:08
    262FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (281)+2:07:58Erno Pakkala18:55
    263FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (265)+2:08:16Severi Aikio18:13
    264FINLynx 3 (272)+2:08:18Niklas Sarparanta27:02
    265FINMntsln Urheilijat (219)+2:08:36Markus Hannula19:26
    266NORPorsgrunn OL (243)+2:08:42Paul Martin Remme17:57
    267SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (367)+2:08:43Jonas Halai18:49
    268LATA2 (208)+2:08:44Kaspars Karklins15:47
    269FINSaarijrven Pullistus (247)+2:08:45Aapo Hkkinen19:26
    270FINSiilin Rasti 2 (266)+2:09:07Pauli Kukkola17:56
    271FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (317)+2:09:32Antti Lamminp19:08
    272RUSWhite Nights SPb (134)+2:10:02Dmitri Naumov30:44
    273SWEHammarby IF OF (220)+2:10:07Lars Gustavsson20:32
    274FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (519)+2:10:11Teemu Mustonen19:47
    275ITACUS Bologna (200)+2:10:24Michele Fiocca19:34
    276RUSLegenda (305)+2:10:26Aleksander Markov20:21
    277FINOL-Bowlare (555)+2:10:33Harri Iivonen20:23
    278LATZiemelkurzeme OK (241)+2:10:35Ainars Skrubis21:22
    279SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (311)+2:10:57Rasmus Arfwedsson18:20
    280FINLuumen Rasti (196)+2:11:33Janne Ovaska20:04
    281FINLaihian Luja (421)+2:11:41Juha Laasanen18:50
    282SWEVallentuna-ssby OL (796)+2:13:25Eric Jaremalm17:38
    283FINSuomusjrven Sisu (303)+2:13:50Matti Yliluikki17:10
    284FINLammin Ski (174)+2:14:00Jussi Pakari26:18
    285SWETullinge SK 4 (1175)+2:14:14Erik Berggren18:52
    286FINPihkaniskat (326)+2:14:23Jari Kahiala18:32
    287FINSonkajrven Pahka (229)+2:14:35Pentti Shnoro23:03
    288NORVerdal OK (274)+2:14:37Magnus Sivertsen17:55
    289FINKuhmon Peurat (291)+2:14:37Arto Huotari20:35
    290FINOikeaOstosrasti IisujrDream (1438)+2:14:48Matti Kalenius17:48
    291SWEVsters SOK (556)+2:14:51David Torstensson17:51
    292FRACorreze CO (331)+2:15:00Francis Dupuy20:59
    293FINRastikarhut 3 (612)+2:15:02Markus Hjulgren17:44
    294SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl 2 (357)+2:15:07Emma Bjessmo18:22
    295SWEMarkbygdens OK (320)+2:15:09Joel Udd20:37
    296NORGNEIST (552)+2:15:11Arne Knudsen21:04
    297FINRastivarsat 2 (242)+2:15:13Markku Hmlinen20:33
    298FINMaarian Mahti (215)+2:15:17Miikka Wigelius18:33
    299SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (201)+2:16:05Urban Larsson17:35
    300SWEOK Hllen 2 (161)+2:16:51Johanna Engstrm18:22
    301FINhtrin Urheilijat (432)+2:16:56Sisu Autio19:06
    302FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (257)+2:16:58Mikko Kuusinen20:25
    303SWEOK Renen (666)+2:17:09Thomas Johansson20:04
    304FINMaasotakoulu (323)+2:17:14Reijo Mattinen19:18
    305FINRasTiimi (150)+2:18:13Lauri Gummerus16:14
    306FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (313)+2:18:15Lasse Paavola22:24
    307SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (276)+2:18:16Annica Gustafsson18:45
    308RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (264)+2:18:22Vanya Zakharov17:51
    309CZETesla Brno (442)+2:18:49Michal Prusa19:58
    310RUSOK Gulfstream (1616)+2:18:53Ivan Zolkin20:28
    311FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (346)+2:18:56Harri Mtt31:34
    312FINKalajoen Junkkarit (251)+2:19:01Juho Nikula20:19
    313FINNavi 2 (559)+2:19:14Antti-Ville Salomaa17:14
    314SWEIF Thor (1605)+2:19:33Wallin Erik20:49
    315FINSotkamon Jymy (380)+2:19:46Jouko Immonen29:05
    316RUSNord West 2 (175)+2:19:57Sergey Krasilnikov18:44
    317FINKeravan Urheilijat (192)+2:20:32Antti Rusanen18:34
    318FINPyht Miehet (300)+2:20:33Tom Steffansson23:24
    319RUSIngPromTeam (322)+2:20:49Sergey Pavlov19:04
    320FINLaitilan Jyske (239)+2:21:10Jyrki Lammila21:50
    321FINSuonenjoen Vasama (470)+2:21:17Timo Pohjolainen19:08
    322SWEVi var bttre frr (693)+2:21:18Oskar Lyding22:48
    323FINVesaisen Pojat (252)+2:21:43Joonas Savola16:46
    324FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (705)+2:22:06Hannu Korhonen23:23
    325POLOK!Sport (244)+2:22:13Robert Dragowski23:55
    326FINOC Toffee (491)+2:22:26Sami Tuhkanen24:20
    327FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (278)+2:22:40Arto Lilja16:41
    328FINRasti E4 2 (398)+2:22:43Jaakko Hyttinen24:15
    329SWESkellefte OK (299)+2:22:49Anders Hedin21:20
    330FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (661)+2:23:03Juha Mustonen29:02
    331GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop (307)+2:23:11Lars Resch24:42
    332FINSappi Kirkniemi (374)+2:24:17Erkki Ahonen20:54
    333FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (255)+2:24:32Jarno Matilainen21:29
    334FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (414)+2:24:35Janne Kansonen17:04
    335FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (526)+2:24:54Timo Lehtonen20:44
    336FINViestirykmentti (298)+2:25:19Simo Toivonen22:08
    337FINNivalan Suunnistajat (1457)+2:25:23Lasse Palola23:29
    338FINTuupovaaran Sepot (378)+2:26:04Jukka Heikura23:02
    339SWEKatrineholms OK/Bredaryds S 2 (979)+2:26:30Torsten Gustavsson19:40
    340NORVaregg IL 2 (691)+2:27:20Arnt Ove Femsteinvik22:02
    341FINRasti-Lukko 2 (332)+2:27:35Janne Uusi-Pietil21:32
    342FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (689)+2:27:43Janne Ihalainen23:57
    343FINTurun NMKY (401)+2:27:59Antti Puro18:07
    344FINRastikarhut (283)+2:29:05Ville Sundelin19:41
    345SWEOK Lalle (1599)+2:29:29Axel Balch23:41
    346FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+2:29:37Mika Salonen22:05
    347FINSaloisten Reipas (591)+2:29:40Marko Kuusikko22:18
    348ESTJOKA (285)+2:30:38Tiit Poopuu23:12
    349FINIF Brahe 2 (280)+2:30:41Leif Ena17:02
    350FINKalevan Rasti 4 (382)+2:31:15Timo Makkonen21:26
    351NORk-94 (431)+2:31:47ystein Kildahl23:08
    352FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (550)+2:31:50Mauri Toppari27:04
    353FINJalasjrven Jalas (557)+2:31:53Seppo Koskinen21:58
    354FINRasti-Nokia (365)+2:33:38Aimo Aalto21:18
    355SWEGotlands OF 2 (424)+2:34:18Patrik Rnnbck17:17
    356FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (508)+2:34:21Jussi Hurme24:52
    357FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (70)+2:34:21Taavi Mustajoki18:29
    358FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (166)+2:34:23Miika Koskinen18:45
    359FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (563)+2:34:27Jaakko Nyrhinen18:50
    360FINHinnerjoen Yritys (463)+2:34:30Pekka Ylijoki19:40
    361FINAlajrven Ankkurit (542)+2:34:37Juho Latvala22:10
    362FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (284)+2:34:46Mikko Mnnist29:37
    363FINPerttelin Peikot (379)+2:34:46Jari Kleemola28:20
    364LATAluksne (672)+2:34:46Atis Kalejs20:08
    365NORWing OK (124)+2:34:50Mads Fornes17:34
    366SWELnghundra IF 2 (1385)+2:35:11Jenny Bengtsson21:32
    367FINKauhajoen Karhu (472)+2:35:20Lauri Menp22:41
    368FINTeam Lactic Acid (522)+2:35:30Kangas Ossi19:50
    369SWEAlfta SA OK (447)+2:35:38Stefan Hedlund20:17
    370FINKiimingin Urheilijat (457)+2:36:06Harri Risnen23:58
    371FINHuhtasen heimo (1510)+2:36:13Kiri Huhtanen19:57
    372LATOK Meridians 3 (419)+2:36:18Raimonds Spulle21:12
    373FINKlaani (1534)+2:36:20Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen18:52
    374FINTeme Ski Team (449)+2:36:34Jaakko Helve21:04
    375FINSavon Suunta (489)+2:36:50Anssi Auvinen21:13
    376LATBurkanciems OK (433)+2:37:09Arnis Sulmeisters14:50
    377NORHaugesund IL Orientering (396)+2:37:27Sigleif Steinsvg19:35
    378ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (857)+2:37:54Mauno Kapten23:30
    379SWEwww.therun.nu (386)+2:38:50Anass Rhammar32:29
    380FINVaasan Suunnistajat (439)+2:39:03Mikko Lehtineva22:42
    381ESTVrska OK Peko (290)+2:39:04Rein Zaitsev19:15
    382ESTOK West (487)+2:39:08Mattias Blehner27:33
    383SWEOK Ravinen 3 (845)+2:39:11Krister Klzow17:23
    384SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (417)+2:39:16Alva Olsson18:04
    385SWECentrum OK Stockholm (151)+2:39:26Martin Lerjen19:35
    386FINTampereen Kilpa-Siskot (360)+2:39:57Tuuli Paunonen20:38
    387FINOlavin Rasti 2 (924)+2:40:01Antti Turkki19:05
    388FINAsikkalan Raikas (350)+2:40:10Teemu Paananen19:19
    389FINMiehikkln Vilkas (509)+2:40:16Tomi Kauppila32:15
    390LATOK Meridians 2 (302)+2:41:08Juris Kokins21:16
    391FINMetshallitus (647)+2:41:32Tore Hgnas21:41
    392RUSOmega 2 (238)+2:41:39Andrey Skopinskiy29:52
    393FINRaisu Lumous (418)+2:41:50Heikki Karjalainen22:04
    394FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (877)+2:42:51Juhani Nikumaa22:27
    395FINOK Orient 3 (459)+2:43:22Teemu Silvennoinen26:38
    396FINViitasaaren Suunta (554)+2:43:48Juha Palonen20:20
    397FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (807)+2:43:49Mikko Kesl19:40
    398FINJuvan Urheilijat (375)+2:43:54Timo Hyytiinen19:14
    399ESTRAE ROK (260)+2:44:15Tnu Tnav20:09
    400FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (569)+2:44:46Oskari Pekkala20:07
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >