jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 6. osuus vliaika 7,6 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    201RUSUltra (163)+2:00:59Max Lapekin1:17:12
    202FINLynx 4 (1256)+2:01:05Markku Kipinoinen1:15:22
    203FINNrpes OK (348)+2:01:06Christoffer Smeds1:09:32
    204FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (408)+2:01:10Christoffer Hindsberg1:12:26
    205SWETullinge SK 3 (287)+2:01:13Nicolai Stucki1:08:40
    206SWESkogslparna (352)+2:01:16Arvid Strandberg1:15:16
    207FINEspoon Suunta 2 (309)+2:01:27Alexander Neliubin1:08:53
    208FINKymin Suunnistajat (222)+2:01:34Robert Bjrnman1:15:12
    209SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (933)+2:01:36Martin Granqvist1:20:27
    210LATOK Saldus (181)+2:01:46Agris Robs1:23:07
    211FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (262)+2:02:17Pekka Niemi1:10:07
    212SWETby OK 2 (359)+2:05:23Lewis Taylor1:12:57
    213FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (282)+2:05:38Henri Krats1:19:19
    214RUSOmega (145)+2:05:41Maksim Simakov1:19:42
    215FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (890)+2:05:43Pauli Viberg1:12:00
    216FINRasti E4 (167)+2:05:47Timo Maukonen1:18:13
    217FINOK Botnia (263)+2:07:50Fredrik Hagstrm1:19:39
    218RUSSaint-Petersburg (203)+2:08:31Alexandr Harchenko1:03:01
    219FINEspoon Akilles (216)+2:08:44Ville Nurmilaukas1:10:00
    220FINPaimion Rasti 4 (315)+2:09:10Tuomo Reinivuo1:09:57
    221RUSKuzmolovo OS (1598)+2:09:35Mikhail Tiulenev1:14:36
    222FINEx-Legends (267)+2:09:47Juha-Mikael Malinen1:23:26
    223FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (518)+2:10:29Juri Emaldynov1:13:52
    224ESTOK Plva Kobras (485)+2:10:49Kaarel Kure1:16:31
    225NORSteinkjer OK (343)+2:11:01Trond Svane-Hafstad1:18:15
    226FINRasti-Hyry (277)+2:11:16Tero Kuosmanen1:22:16
    227FINOK Raseborg 2 (335)+2:12:14Andreas Sjholm1:13:45
    228FINGraniittirakennus Kallio (1413)+2:12:40Jukka Korpela1:10:17
    229FINKarkki-Rasti (234)+2:13:15Rauno Autio1:24:42
    230FINHiiltomiehet (353)+2:13:34Teho Peetsu1:25:49
    231FINKoskelankyln Riento (186)+2:13:45Toni Rinta1:20:22
    232SWEUme OK (319)+2:13:47Anton Nilsson1:11:20
    233SWEHalmstad OK (259)+2:13:51Filip Holm1:16:58
    234SUIOLC Kapreolo (227)+2:14:01Martin Widler1:22:18
    235FINIF Femman 2 (212)+2:14:10Jan Torrkulla1:11:38
    236LTUAzuolas 2 (336)+2:14:26Justas Budriunas1:06:24
    237FINKoovee 4 (415)+2:15:07Michal Hubacek1:15:31
    238NORIL Tyrving 2 (54)+2:15:10Eric Morris1:18:59
    239FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (137)+2:15:55Antti Kuusela1:22:45
    240FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (1071)+2:15:55Joona Leipijrvi1:16:45
    241FINPargas IF (195)+2:15:58Aren Ove1:39:17
    242SWEGvle OK 2 (128)+2:15:59Erik Hllstrm1:21:18
    243SWEOK lvsj rby (235)+2:16:18Magnus Nordstrm1:12:22
    244FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (412)+2:17:30Miika Korppi1:08:14
    245FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (310)+2:17:36Sauli Viitasaari1:18:50
    246FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1118)+2:17:55Oskari Pesola1:06:56
    247SWEHammarby IF OF (220)+2:18:13Lars Gustavsson1:07:42
    248LATA2 (208)+2:18:27Kaspars Karklins1:04:37
    249FINRasti-Pielinen (275)+2:18:30Ari Niskanen1:25:31
    250RUSYarkiy Mir (226)+2:18:33Sergey Ushakov1:20:56
    251FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (256)+2:19:34Joonas Hirvi1:13:52
    252NORPorsgrunn OL (243)+2:19:42Paul Martin Remme1:08:05
    253SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (367)+2:19:44Jonas Halai1:08:58
    254FINOlavin Rasti (254)+2:20:25Kimmo Hglund1:21:32
    255FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (594)+2:20:41Jonne Pitknen1:27:05
    256RUSVyborg-orientir (261)+2:21:17Denis Mikhailov1:28:51
    257FINSK Vuoksi 2 (250)+2:23:14Heikki Nenonen1:20:44
    258SWEVallentuna-ssby OL (796)+2:23:20Eric Jaremalm1:06:41
    259FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (452)+2:23:42Ari-Pekka Koivisto1:23:37
    260SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (1121)+2:25:06David Stigsmark1:45:14
    261SWEOK Renen (666)+2:25:49Thomas Johansson1:07:52
    262FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (265)+2:26:15Severi Aikio1:15:19
    263RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (264)+2:26:27Vanya Zakharov1:05:03
    264GBRNOPE Team Banter (316)+2:26:28Steven Clelland1:20:26
    265FINOikeaOstosrasti IisujrDream (1438)+2:26:38Matti Kalenius1:08:46
    266FINOK Orient 2 (177)+2:26:43Pekka Vuorinen1:11:35
    267SWEVsters SOK (556)+2:26:45David Torstensson1:08:52
    268FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (317)+2:26:49Antti Lamminp1:15:33
    269FINLapuan Virki 3 (1263)+2:26:49Matti Kattelus1:24:48
    270NORKristiansand OK 3 (404)+2:26:51sulv Stormoen1:17:36
    271FINMntsln Urheilijat (219)+2:27:08Markus Hannula1:17:05
    272ITACUS Bologna (200)+2:27:29Michele Fiocca1:15:47
    273FRACorreze CO (331)+2:27:51Francis Dupuy1:12:58
    274FINSuomusjrven Sisu (303)+2:27:58Matti Yliluikki1:10:25
    275SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (311)+2:28:02Rasmus Arfwedsson1:14:33
    276FINKuhmon Peurat (291)+2:28:09Arto Huotari1:13:14
    277FINLaihian Luja (421)+2:28:11Juha Laasanen1:14:28
    278SWETullinge SK 4 (1175)+2:28:13Erik Berggren1:11:59
    279FINLuumen Rasti (196)+2:28:41Janne Ovaska1:16:20
    280RUSWhite Nights SPb (134)+2:28:45Dmitri Naumov1:28:35
    281FINSaarijrven Pullistus (247)+2:28:47Aapo Hkkinen1:18:36
    282FINVesaisen Pojat (252)+2:29:19Joonas Savola1:03:30
    283FINPihkaniskat (326)+2:29:34Jari Kahiala1:12:51
    284FINSiilin Rasti 2 (266)+2:29:37Pauli Kukkola1:17:34
    285NORGNEIST (552)+2:29:39Arne Knudsen1:14:40
    286FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (281)+2:29:56Erno Pakkala1:20:01
    287FINRastikarhut 3 (612)+2:30:00Markus Hjulgren1:11:50
    288SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (276)+2:30:51Annica Gustafsson1:10:27
    289FINMaarian Mahti (215)+2:30:55Miikka Wigelius1:13:19
    290SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl 2 (357)+2:31:02Emma Bjessmo1:13:21
    291NORVerdal OK (274)+2:31:19Magnus Sivertsen1:13:43
    292FINMS Parma 6 (286)+2:31:19Tero Lehto1:25:23
    293FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (288)+2:31:41Dejan Avramovic1:32:44
    294FINLammin Ski (174)+2:32:38Jussi Pakari1:24:02
    295SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (201)+2:33:00Urban Larsson1:13:38
    296SWEOK Hllen 2 (161)+2:33:23Johanna Engstrm1:14:02
    297FINLynx 3 (272)+2:34:01Niklas Sarparanta1:31:53
    298FINKangasala SK 3 (258)+2:34:01Lasse-Pekka Lahti1:33:10
    299LATZiemelkurzeme OK (241)+2:34:08Ainars Skrubis1:24:03
    300RUSLegenda (305)+2:34:52Aleksander Markov1:23:55
    301RUSNord West 2 (175)+2:34:54Sergey Krasilnikov1:12:49
    302FINMaasotakoulu (323)+2:34:56Reijo Mattinen1:16:08
    303FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (519)+2:35:21Teemu Mustonen1:24:05
    304FINOL-Bowlare (555)+2:35:35Harri Iivonen1:24:33
    305FINNavi 2 (559)+2:36:31Antti-Ville Salomaa1:13:38
    306CZETesla Brno (442)+2:36:43Michal Prusa1:17:00
    307NORHaldenrlet (454)+2:36:52Sveinung W. Syversen1:14:03
    308FINRastivarsat 2 (242)+2:36:57Markku Hmlinen1:21:25
    309FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (346)+2:37:15Harri Mtt1:29:01
    310FINEspoon Suunta 3 (180)+2:37:18Miika Vehmas1:32:04
    311FINPyht Miehet (300)+2:37:29Tom Steffansson1:19:28
    312FINKeravan Urheilijat (192)+2:38:33Antti Rusanen1:15:42
    313FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (414)+2:39:03Janne Kansonen1:10:40
    314FINLaitilan Jyske (239)+2:39:05Jyrki Lammila1:18:49
    315FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (257)+2:39:30Mikko Kuusinen1:22:05
    316FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (278)+2:39:48Arto Lilja1:12:57
    317FINTurun NMKY (401)+2:40:04Antti Puro1:09:20
    318FINIF Brahe 2 (280)+2:40:05Leif Ena1:05:33
    319LATBurkanciems OK (433)+2:41:19Arnis Sulmeisters58:08
    320FINSonkajrven Pahka (229)+2:41:35Pentti Shnoro1:29:11
    321FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (526)+2:41:44Timo Lehtonen1:16:42
    322FINRastikarhut (283)+2:42:51Ville Sundelin1:12:35
    323FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (705)+2:43:16Hannu Korhonen1:23:37
    324NORVaregg IL 2 (691)+2:43:37Arnt Ove Femsteinvik1:17:27
    325LATAluksne (672)+2:43:44Atis Kalejs1:08:12
    326FINKalajoen Junkkarit (251)+2:43:45Juho Nikula1:24:11
    327RUSOK Gulfstream (1616)+2:44:14Ivan Zolkin1:24:57
    328FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (313)+2:44:16Lasse Paavola1:27:32
    329FINSotkamon Jymy (380)+2:44:20Jouko Immonen1:32:47
    330FINhtrin Urheilijat (432)+2:44:56Sisu Autio1:26:12
    331FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (255)+2:45:31Jarno Matilainen1:21:36
    332SWEIF Thor (1605)+2:46:18Wallin Erik1:26:42
    333FINSappi Kirkniemi (374)+2:46:22Erkki Ahonen1:22:07
    334SWEKatrineholms OK/Bredaryds S 2 (979)+2:46:27Torsten Gustavsson1:18:44
    335POLOK!Sport (244)+2:46:30Robert Dragowski1:27:20
    336FINRasti E4 2 (398)+2:46:33Jaakko Hyttinen1:27:12
    337FINRasti-Lukko 2 (332)+2:46:34Janne Uusi-Pietil1:19:39
    338FINViestirykmentti (298)+2:46:37SIMO TOIVONEN1:22:34
    339SWEMarkbygdens OK (320)+2:47:19Joel Udd1:31:55
    340FINOC Toffee (491)+2:47:23Sami Tuhkanen1:28:25
    341ESTJOKA (285)+2:48:19Tiit Poopuu1:20:00
    342SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (417)+2:48:20Alva Olsson1:06:16
    343SWEVi var bttre frr (693)+2:49:00Oskar Lyding1:29:38
    344FINKlaani (1534)+2:50:02Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen1:11:42
    345FINJalasjrven Jalas (557)+2:51:26Seppo Koskinen1:20:39
    346FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (563)+2:51:30Jaakko Nyrhinen1:15:00
    347FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (689)+2:51:33Janne Ihalainen1:26:54
    348FINOlavin Rasti 2 (924)+2:51:58Antti Turkki1:10:10
    349FINKauhajoen Karhu (472)+2:52:18Lauri Menp1:18:47
    350FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (70)+2:52:22Taavi Mustajoki1:15:37
    351FINRasTiimi (150)+2:52:24Lauri Gummerus1:29:33
    352RUSIngPromTeam (322)+2:52:39Sergey Pavlov1:30:02
    353SWEGotlands OF 2 (424)+2:53:03Patrik Rnnbck1:15:09
    354SWEOK Ravinen 3 (845)+2:53:25Krister Klzow1:10:44
    355FINTeme Ski Team (449)+2:53:27Jaakko Helve1:17:05
    356FINSaloisten Reipas (591)+2:53:31Marko Kuusikko1:25:17
    357FINAsikkalan Raikas (350)+2:53:39Teemu Paananen1:11:55
    358SWESkellefte OK (299)+2:54:30Anders Hedin1:32:09
    359FINRasti-Nokia (365)+2:55:47Aimo Aalto1:22:34
    360LATOK Meridians 3 (419)+2:55:49Raimonds Spulle1:19:50
    361FINJuvan Urheilijat (375)+2:56:33Timo Hyytiinen1:11:01
    362FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+2:56:33Mika Salonen1:28:09
    363FINJussis seven (565)+2:56:38Ari Knaapinen1:09:45
    364ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (857)+2:56:42Mauno Kapten1:21:22
    365FINTuupovaaran Sepot (378)+2:56:54Jukka Heikura1:33:00
    366NORHaugesund IL Orientering (396)+2:57:12Sigleif Steinsvg1:18:28
    367FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (661)+2:57:37Juha Mustonen1:42:43
    368SWECentrum OK Stockholm (151)+2:57:40Martin Lerjen1:16:57
    369FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (166)+2:57:43Miika Koskinen1:21:11
    370FINTampereen Kilpa-Siskot (360)+2:57:56Tuuli Paunonen1:17:45
    371NORk-94 (431)+2:58:01ystein Kildahl1:28:30
    372SWEAlfta SA OK (447)+2:58:40Stefan Hedlund1:22:27
    373FINTeam Lactic Acid (522)+2:58:51Kangas Ossi1:22:18
    374FINSuonenjoen Vasama (470)+2:59:36Timo Pohjolainen1:36:34
    375SWEwww.therun.nu (386)+2:59:40Anass Rhammar1:32:27
    376FINVaasan Suunnistajat (439)+2:59:51Mikko Lehtineva1:22:34
    377FINHinnerjoen Yritys (463)+3:00:56Pekka Ylijoki1:25:14
    378NORWing OK (124)+3:01:11Mads Fornes1:23:03
    379FINNivalan Suunnistajat (1457)+3:01:13Lasse Palola1:38:23
    380LATOK Meridians 2 (302)+3:01:15Juris Kokins1:20:31
    381SWELnghundra IF 2 (1385)+3:01:17Jenny Bengtsson1:26:46
    382GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop (307)+3:01:49Lars Resch1:42:28
    383FINAlajrven Ankkurit (542)+3:02:18Juho Latvala1:28:58
    384ESTVrska OK Peko (290)+3:02:44Rein Zaitsev1:22:03
    385FINKuortaneen Kunto (513)+3:02:57Tapani Kesti1:17:10
    386FINHankasalmen Hanka (354)+3:03:02Samuli Heino1:08:05
    387FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (569)+3:03:07Oskari Pekkala1:17:36
    388FINHuhtasen heimo (1510)+3:03:12Kiri Huhtanen1:26:03
    389FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (814)+3:03:13Jari Niemenmaa1:16:38
    390FINMetshallitus (647)+3:04:06Tore Hgnas1:23:19
    391FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (329)+3:04:09Heikki Viinikka1:24:35
    392FINKiimingin Urheilijat (457)+3:04:09Harri Risnen1:31:05
    393FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (753)+3:04:11Jarkko Puranen1:17:58
    394FINTio Rttens Mn (1459)+3:04:44Victor Y Mansner59:42
    395RUSKuzmolovo 110 (159)+3:05:20bad Dimon Fatidinov1:11:53
    396SWEAttunda OK 2 (450)+3:05:38Andreas Fredriksson1:18:43
    397FINPetolintu (446)+3:05:44Erkko Laukia1:14:49
    398FINEspoon Suunta 5 (534)+3:05:48Tapio Markki1:12:57
    399SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (1076)+3:07:18Erik Nygren-Whlin1:19:09
    400FINViitasaaren Suunta (554)+3:07:20Juha Palonen1:23:00
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >