jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 6. osuus vliaika 10,0 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    201SWETullinge SK 3 (287)+2:07:42Nicolai Stucki1:30:52
    202FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (408)+2:07:44Christoffer Hindsberg1:34:43
    203SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (171)+2:07:53Fredrik Regborn1:43:13
    204FINLynx 4 (1256)+2:07:57Markku Kipinoinen1:38:01
    205LATOK Saldus (181)+2:07:59Agris Robs1:45:03
    206FINEspoon Suunta 2 (309)+2:08:22Alexander Neliubin1:31:33
    207NORHeming Orientering (371)+2:08:43Claus Martinsen1:41:30
    208SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (933)+2:10:05Martin Granqvist1:44:39
    209FINKymin Suunnistajat (222)+2:10:15Robert Bjrnman1:39:36
    210RUSSaint-Petersburg (203)+2:11:02Alexandr Harchenko1:21:15
    211SWESkogslparna (352)+2:11:20Arvid Strandberg1:41:04
    212SWESnttringe SK (182)+2:11:51Tiemo Schramm1:49:40
    213SWETby OK 2 (359)+2:12:20Lewis Taylor1:35:41
    214FINOK Botnia (263)+2:14:25Fredrik Hagstrm1:41:58
    215FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (282)+2:14:27Henri Krats1:43:52
    216FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (890)+2:14:41Pauli Viberg1:36:42
    217FINEspoon Akilles (216)+2:15:40Ville Nurmilaukas1:32:39
    218FINPaimion Rasti 4 (315)+2:17:07Tuomo Reinivuo1:33:41
    219FINGraniittirakennus Kallio (1413)+2:17:14Jukka Korpela1:30:34
    220FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (518)+2:17:40Juri Emaldynov1:36:47
    221RUSKuzmolovo OS (1598)+2:17:48Mikhail Tiulenev1:38:36
    222LTUAzuolas 2 (336)+2:17:48Justas Budriunas1:25:29
    223FINRasti E4 (167)+2:18:03Timo Maukonen1:46:14
    224RUSOmega (145)+2:18:04Maksim Simakov1:47:49
    225FINEx-Legends (267)+2:19:48Juha-Mikael Malinen1:49:14
    226FINIF Femman 2 (212)+2:20:26Jan Torrkulla1:33:37
    227ESTOK Plva Kobras (485)+2:20:27Kaarel Kure1:41:53
    228FINTosta Lhtee-Team (394)+2:20:29Kimmo Lajunen1:43:44
    229SWEHalmstad OK (259)+2:20:33Filip Holm1:39:23
    230SWEUme OK (319)+2:21:10Anton Nilsson1:34:27
    231FINRasti-Hyry (277)+2:21:26Tero Kuosmanen1:48:09
    232FINKoovee 4 (415)+2:21:28Michal Hubacek1:37:35
    233NORSteinkjer OK (343)+2:21:42Trond Svane-Hafstad1:44:39
    234FINOK Raseborg 2 (335)+2:21:44Andreas Sjholm1:38:58
    235SUIOLC Kapreolo (227)+2:21:50Martin Widler1:45:51
    236FINKoskelankyln Riento (186)+2:22:48Toni Rinta1:45:08
    237FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (1071)+2:23:04Joona Leipijrvi1:39:37
    238NORIL Tyrving 2 (54)+2:23:50Eric Morris1:43:26
    239SWEGvle OK 2 (128)+2:23:54Erik Hllstrm1:44:57
    240FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1118)+2:24:16Oskari Pesola1:29:00
    241FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (412)+2:24:38Miika Korppi1:31:05
    242SWEHammarby IF OF (220)+2:24:45Lars Gustavsson1:30:01
    243SWEOK lvsj rby (235)+2:25:14Magnus Nordstrm1:37:01
    244FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (310)+2:25:28Sauli Viitasaari1:42:25
    245RUSYarkiy Mir (226)+2:26:27Sergey Ushakov1:44:33
    246FINRasti-Pielinen (275)+2:26:42Ari Niskanen1:49:26
    247FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (137)+2:26:59Antti Kuusela1:49:33
    248LATA2 (208)+2:27:55Kaspars Karklins1:29:49
    249FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (256)+2:28:04Joonas Hirvi1:38:07
    250FINKarkki-Rasti (234)+2:28:10Rauno Autio1:55:20
    251NORPorsgrunn OL (243)+2:28:16Paul Martin Remme1:32:22
    252SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (367)+2:29:44Jonas Halai1:34:41
    253SWEVallentuna-ssby OL (796)+2:30:12Eric Jaremalm1:29:16
    254FINPargas IF (195)+2:31:06Aren Ove2:10:09
    255SWEOK Renen (666)+2:31:19Thomas Johansson1:29:05
    256FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (265)+2:32:58Severi Aikio1:37:46
    257FINLuumen Rasti (196)+2:33:10Janne Ovaska1:36:32
    258FINOikeaOstosrasti IisujrDream (1438)+2:33:14Matti Kalenius1:31:05
    259FINOK Orient 2 (177)+2:33:45Pekka Vuorinen1:34:21
    260FINLapuan Virki 3 (1263)+2:33:48Matti Kattelus1:47:31
    261SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (311)+2:34:01Rasmus Arfwedsson1:36:15
    262RUSVyborg-orientir (261)+2:34:05Denis Mikhailov1:57:22
    263GBRNOPE Team Banter (316)+2:34:06Steven Clelland1:43:49
    264SWETullinge SK 4 (1175)+2:34:08Erik Berggren1:33:37
    265FRACorreze CO (331)+2:34:12Francis Dupuy1:35:02
    266FINOlavin Rasti (254)+2:34:24Kimmo Hglund1:51:14
    267RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (264)+2:34:30Vanya Zakharov1:28:50
    268FINVesaisen Pojat (252)+2:34:44Joonas Savola1:24:38
    269NORKristiansand OK 3 (404)+2:34:58sulv Stormoen1:41:30
    270FINSuomusjrven Sisu (303)+2:35:00Matti Yliluikki1:33:11
    271FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (452)+2:35:35Ari-Pekka Koivisto1:51:13
    272FINPihkaniskat (326)+2:36:08Jari Kahiala1:35:08
    273NORGNEIST (552)+2:36:12Arne Knudsen1:36:56
    274SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (276)+2:36:34Annica Gustafsson1:31:54
    275FINRastikarhut 3 (612)+2:36:41Markus Hjulgren1:34:14
    276FINSaarijrven Pullistus (247)+2:37:22Aapo Hkkinen1:42:54
    277FINKuhmon Peurat (291)+2:37:30Arto Huotari1:38:19
    278FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (317)+2:38:02Antti Lamminp1:42:29
    279FINMntsln Urheilijat (219)+2:38:50Markus Hannula1:44:31
    280SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl 2 (357)+2:38:58Emma Bjessmo1:37:04
    281FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (594)+2:39:04Jonne Pitknen2:01:12
    282RUSWhite Nights SPb (134)+2:39:06Dmitri Naumov1:54:39
    283SWEVsters SOK (556)+2:39:11David Torstensson1:37:02
    284FINSK Vuoksi 2 (250)+2:39:41Heikki Nenonen1:52:55
    285FINSiilin Rasti 2 (266)+2:39:46Pauli Kukkola1:43:26
    286SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (201)+2:39:59Urban Larsson1:36:20
    287ITACUS Bologna (200)+2:40:18Michele Fiocca1:44:19
    288NORVerdal OK (274)+2:42:14Magnus Sivertsen1:40:23
    289SWEOK Hllen 2 (161)+2:42:46Johanna Engstrm1:39:08
    290FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (281)+2:42:55Erno Pakkala1:48:43
    291FINMaarian Mahti (215)+2:43:11Miikka Wigelius1:41:18
    292FINLaihian Luja (421)+2:43:17Juha Laasanen1:45:17
    293FINIF Brahe 2 (280)+2:43:59Leif Ena1:25:11
    294FINKangasala SK 3 (258)+2:44:16Lasse-Pekka Lahti1:59:08
    295LATBurkanciems OK (433)+2:44:18Arnis Sulmeisters1:16:50
    296FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (414)+2:44:23Janne Kansonen1:31:43
    297FINMaasotakoulu (323)+2:44:53Reijo Mattinen1:41:48
    298RUSNord West 2 (175)+2:44:54Sergey Krasilnikov1:38:32
    299FINOL-Bowlare (555)+2:45:26Harri Iivonen1:50:07
    300RUSLegenda (305)+2:45:30Aleksander Markov1:50:16
    301FINRastivarsat 2 (242)+2:45:35Markku Hmlinen1:45:46
    302SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (1121)+2:45:44David Stigsmark2:21:36
    303FINNavi 2 (559)+2:46:20Antti-Ville Salomaa1:39:11
    304FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (346)+2:46:22Harri Mtt1:53:51
    305FINLaitilan Jyske (239)+2:46:31Jyrki Lammila1:42:02
    306FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (257)+2:46:32Mikko Kuusinen1:44:50
    307FINLammin Ski (174)+2:46:33Jussi Pakari1:53:42
    308LATZiemelkurzeme OK (241)+2:46:42Ainars Skrubis1:52:20
    309CZETesla Brno (442)+2:47:07Michal Prusa1:43:07
    310FINMS Parma 6 (286)+2:47:35Tero Lehto1:57:22
    311FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (519)+2:48:08Teemu Mustonen1:52:35
    312FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (278)+2:48:34Arto Lilja1:37:26
    313FINLynx 3 (272)+2:49:16Niklas Sarparanta2:02:51
    314FINEspoon Suunta 3 (180)+2:50:17Miika Vehmas2:00:46
    315FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (526)+2:50:36Timo Lehtonen1:41:17
    316SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (417)+2:51:03Alva Olsson1:24:42
    317FINKeravan Urheilijat (192)+2:51:23Antti Rusanen1:44:16
    318FINTurun NMKY (401)+2:51:25Antti Puro1:36:24
    319FINRastikarhut (283)+2:51:32Ville Sundelin1:36:59
    320FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (255)+2:51:47Jarno Matilainen1:43:35
    321FINPyht Miehet (300)+2:51:55Tom Steffansson1:49:37
    322FINKalajoen Junkkarit (251)+2:52:19Juho Nikula1:48:28
    323RUSOK Gulfstream (1616)+2:52:32Ivan Zolkin1:48:58
    324FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (288)+2:52:44Dejan Avramovic2:09:31
    325NORVaregg IL 2 (691)+2:53:46Arnt Ove Femsteinvik1:43:19
    326FINHiiltomiehet (353)+2:54:02Teho Peetsu2:22:01
    327FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (313)+2:54:14Lasse Paavola1:53:14
    328NORHaldenrlet (454)+2:55:05Sveinung W. Syversen1:47:59
    329ESTJOKA (285)+2:56:29Tiit Poopuu1:43:54
    330LATAluksne (672)+2:56:30Atis Kalejs1:36:43
    331FINRasti E4 2 (398)+2:57:10Jaakko Hyttinen1:53:33
    332FINSappi Kirkniemi (374)+2:57:12Erkki Ahonen1:48:40
    333FINKlaani (1534)+2:57:14Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen1:34:37
    334FINRasti-Lukko 2 (332)+2:57:17Janne Uusi-Pietil1:46:05
    335FINhtrin Urheilijat (432)+2:57:34Sisu Autio1:54:35
    336FINOlavin Rasti 2 (924)+2:58:17Antti Turkki1:32:12
    337FINKauhajoen Karhu (472)+2:58:38Lauri Menp1:40:50
    338SWEGotlands OF 2 (424)+2:58:41Patrik Rnnbck1:36:31
    339FINSonkajrven Pahka (229)+2:58:42Pentti Shnoro2:02:01
    340FINOC Toffee (491)+2:58:44Sami Tuhkanen1:55:29
    341SWEKatrineholms OK/Bredaryds S 2 (979)+2:58:49Torsten Gustavsson1:46:50
    342FINRasTiimi (150)+2:58:53Lauri Gummerus1:51:45
    343FINJalasjrven Jalas (557)+2:58:53Seppo Koskinen1:43:49
    344SWEIF Thor (1605)+2:59:01Wallin Erik1:55:08
    345POLOK!Sport (244)+2:59:16Robert Dragowski1:55:49
    346FINViestirykmentti (298)+2:59:36Simo Toivonen1:51:16
    347FINSotkamon Jymy (380)+3:01:11Jouko Immonen2:05:21
    348FINTeme Ski Team (449)+3:02:03Jaakko Helve1:41:24
    349SWEOK Ravinen 3 (845)+3:02:14Krister Klzow1:35:17
    350FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (70)+3:03:19Taavi Mustajoki1:42:18
    351FINSaloisten Reipas (591)+3:03:25Marko Kuusikko1:50:54
    352FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (563)+3:03:32Jaakko Nyrhinen1:42:46
    353FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (705)+3:04:43Hannu Korhonen2:00:51
    354FINAsikkalan Raikas (350)+3:05:02Teemu Paananen1:39:02
    355SWEVi var bttre frr (693)+3:05:08Oskar Lyding2:01:29
    356FINRasti-Nokia (365)+3:05:19Aimo Aalto1:47:50
    357SWEMarkbygdens OK (320)+3:05:19Joel Udd2:05:38
    358FINJussis seven (565)+3:05:23Ari Knaapinen1:34:17
    359FINJuvan Urheilijat (375)+3:05:24Timo Hyytiinen1:35:35
    360SWEwww.therun.nu (386)+3:07:07Anass Rhammar1:55:37
    361NORWing OK (124)+3:07:26Mads Fornes1:45:01
    362FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+3:07:31Mika Salonen1:54:50
    363FINTampereen Kilpa-Siskot (360)+3:07:34Tuuli Paunonen1:43:06
    364NORHaugesund IL Orientering (396)+3:07:35Sigleif Steinsvg1:44:34
    365FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (689)+3:08:09Janne Ihalainen1:59:14
    366LATOK Meridians 3 (419)+3:08:12Raimonds Spulle1:47:57
    367LATOK Meridians 2 (302)+3:08:26Juris Kokins1:43:25
    368ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (857)+3:08:29Mauno Kapten1:48:56
    369FINTio Rttens Mn (1459)+3:09:09Victor Y Mansner1:19:50
    370SWECentrum OK Stockholm (151)+3:09:13Martin Lerjen1:44:13
    371FINHankasalmen Hanka (354)+3:09:31Samuli Heino1:30:18
    372FINTeam Lactic Acid (522)+3:09:55Kangas Ossi1:49:06
    373FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (166)+3:10:02Miika Koskinen1:49:15
    374SWEAlfta SA OK (447)+3:10:11Stefan Hedlund1:49:41
    375FINEspoon Suunta 5 (534)+3:11:17Tapio Markki1:34:10
    376FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (814)+3:11:19Jari Niemenmaa1:40:27
    377FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (569)+3:11:22Oskari Pekkala1:41:34
    378SWEAttunda OK 2 (450)+3:11:29Andreas Fredriksson1:40:18
    379FINSuonenjoen Vasama (470)+3:11:54Timo Pohjolainen2:04:36
    380ESTVrska OK Peko (290)+3:11:56Rein Zaitsev1:46:58
    381FINHinnerjoen Yritys (463)+3:12:19Pekka Ylijoki1:52:20
    382FINTuupovaaran Sepot (378)+3:12:48Jukka Heikura2:04:37
    383FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (329)+3:12:53Heikki Viinikka1:49:02
    384FINHuhtasen heimo (1510)+3:13:23Kiri Huhtanen1:51:58
    385SWELnghundra IF 2 (1385)+3:13:37Jenny Bengtsson1:54:49
    386NORk-94 (431)+3:13:40ystein Kildahl1:59:52
    387SWESkellefte OK (299)+3:13:41Anders Hedin2:07:03
    388FINKuortaneen Kunto (513)+3:13:55Tapani Kesti1:43:52
    389FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (753)+3:14:33Jarkko Puranen1:44:05
    390FINKiimingin Urheilijat (457)+3:14:35Harri Risnen1:57:18
    391RUSKuzmolovo 110 (159)+3:14:37bad Dimon Fatidinov1:36:53
    392FINMetshallitus (647)+3:17:35Tore Hgnas1:52:35
    393SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (1076)+3:17:45Erik Nygren-Whlin1:45:20
    394FINTeam Kuraporras (385)+3:17:50Janne Hyypp1:41:41
    395FINNivalan Suunnistajat (1457)+3:17:53Lasse Palola2:10:50
    396FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (661)+3:17:56Juha Mustonen2:18:46
    397FINViitasaaren Suunta (554)+3:18:15Juha Palonen1:49:38
    398FINSavon Suunta (489)+3:18:34Anssi Auvinen1:57:48
    399FINSK Kanantaluttajat (1474)+3:18:37Janne Kohonen1:47:47
    400FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (173)+3:18:45Heikki Frilander1:48:44
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >