jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 6. osuus vliaika 10,4 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1SWEIFK Liding SOK (16)6:31:32Mrten Bostrm1:10:26
    2SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (13)+2Eric Brjeskog1:09:24
    3FINKalevan Rasti (1)+2:40Fabian Hertner1:07:20
    4FINHiidenkiertjt (3)+3:41Timo Sild1:06:37
    5NORHalden SK (4)+4:04Magne Dhlie1:08:46
    6FINVaajakosken Ter (7)+4:13Tue Lassen1:12:24
    7SWEJrla Orientering (9)+4:14Hkon Jarvis Westergrd1:09:07
    8SWEIFK Moras OK (12)+10:40Graham Gristwood1:13:23
    9NORKristiansand OK (2)+10:41Hans Gunnar Omdal1:10:38
    10SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (14)+12:52Anton stlin1:10:22
    11FINPaimion Rasti (38)+14:15Daniel Stenlund1:17:28
    12FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (39)+14:34Petteri Huikko1:11:43
    13SWErla IF (22)+14:51Rudolfs Zernis1:14:46
    14SWEStora Tuna OK (20)+16:33Anton Sjkvist1:08:05
    15NORNTNUI (23)+17:22Jon Aukrust Osmoen1:16:22
    16FINVehkalahden Veikot (15)+17:23Petteri Muukkonen1:12:24
    17FINRajamen Rykmentti (18)+18:02Tuomas Tervo1:15:17
    18SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (67)+18:03Niklas Serrander1:14:13
    19FINTurun Metsnkvijt (29)+19:05Edgars Bertuks1:08:47
    20SWEIFK Gteborg (102)+20:57Sren Schwartz Srensen1:13:24
    21FINTampereen Pyrint (43)+21:50Niemi Aleksi1:11:47
    22NORLillomarka OL (25)+22:02Robert Merl1:14:32
    23LTUIGTISA (33)+22:03Arturs Paulins1:16:52
    24SWEOK Linne (17)+22:17Rassmus Andersson1:08:08
    25FINKalevan Rasti 2 (11)+22:21Jarkko Huovila1:16:12
    26SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (27)+22:41Ludwig Ljungqvist1:16:26
    27SWEGteborg Majorna OK (6)+24:41Philipp Sauter1:15:42
    28SWEOK Orion (51)+24:44Michail Mamleev1:14:25
    29FINKangasala SK (31)+25:26Petteri Laitinen1:14:29
    30NORIL Tyrving (5)+26:26Wojciech Dwojak1:16:12
    31FINLynx (32)+26:28Janne Mnkrl1:19:37
    32SWEOK Tisaren (8)+27:04Jonas Mathys1:11:58
    33FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (24)+28:13Miika Kirmula1:12:52
    34SWEJrla Orientering 2 (56)+30:15Espen Weltzien1:11:43
    35SWEOK Denseln (34)+31:02Harri Karlsson1:21:58
    36FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (110)+32:12Mikko Knuuttila1:18:41
    37NORHalden SK 2 (42)+32:53Anders Felde Olaussen1:20:53
    38FINHiisirasti (37)+33:39Sergei Detkov1:13:20
    39NORFossum IF (81)+34:27Hvard Irgens1:18:39
    40NORNydalens SK (72)+38:43Dag Aalvik1:21:13
    41FINPaimion Rasti 2 (76)+39:30Janne Nieminen1:19:33
    42SWEGvle OK (46)+39:32Albin Sjhed1:24:14
    43NORNTNUI 2 (65)+40:39Dag Lofthus1:17:44
    44NORFrol IL (47)+41:01Jonas Ressem1:27:42
    45SWEOK Kre (30)+41:40Adam Chloupek1:17:27
    46SWEOK Hllen (10)+41:45Oskar Carlborg1:17:22
    47NORNTNUI 3 (148)+42:09Harri Luchsinger1:24:37
    48SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (35)+42:55Martin Hederskog1:18:33
    49NORBkkelagets SK (99)+42:58Eirik Watterdal1:27:12
    50SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (69)+42:59Andrey Lamov1:27:47
    51FINOK Orient (53)+43:00Lars-Johan Ahlqvist1:23:48
    52SWENykpings OK (154)+43:03Marcus Berggren1:18:52
    53SWEOK Ravinen (40)+44:02Yannick Michiels1:28:07
    54DENOK Pan rhus (279)+44:22Magnus Dewett1:24:34
    55SWETullinge SK (57)+45:14Henrik Persson1:18:38
    56SWEPan-Kristianstad (26)+45:18Alessio Tenani1:25:22
    57SWESvedalens AIK (58)+45:53Jonas Palm1:27:21
    58SWERehns BK (45)+45:55Fredrik Ingelsson1:19:23
    59FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (36)+46:12Veli Kangas1:20:05
    60FINPellon Ponsi (41)+46:41Sami-Petteri Juopperi1:13:12
    61FINLapuan Virki (61)+46:59Ville Siven1:16:24
    62FINSuunta Jyvskyl (74)+47:23Misa Tuomala1:20:35
    63FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (44)+48:49Ross Morrison1:19:40
    64NORKristiansand OK 2 (52)+49:53Vit Braveny1:27:54
    65FINEspoon Suunta (60)+52:05Lari Pernu1:19:50
    66NORVaregg IL (115)+52:11Petter Marki Erichsen1:21:29
    67FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (50)+55:59Jarkko Saarinen1:22:32
    68SWETby OK (126)+56:03Maciej Hewelt1:31:40
    69RUSBlack Sea OK (55)+56:05Mikhail Kuleshov1:30:29
    70NORTrollelg (107)+56:14Andreas Slberg1:20:06
    71FINMS Parma (19)+56:18Sami Hmlinen1:20:17
    72SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (62)+56:27Anders Hije1:26:13
    73FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (82)+56:28Jonas Grundler1:19:01
    74NORHalden SK 3 (314)+57:14Jon Pedersen1:19:38
    75FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+57:18Alexander Raykov1:22:22
    76SWEIFK Ume (48)+57:26Jan Johansson1:30:44
    77SWEOK Orion 2 (112)+57:26Magnus Saager1:29:14
    78FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (86)+57:27Eero Koski1:20:22
    79FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+57:34Jari Hannuksela1:26:23
    80SWELinkpings OK (59)+59:52Erik Lundgren1:26:12
    81FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (139)+1:00:04Anssi Huostila1:26:35
    82SWErla IF 2 (358)+1:00:28Petr Vitek1:29:22
    83FINKoovee 2 (83)+1:02:22Lauri Linnainmaa1:22:32
    84SWEHagaby GoIF (64)+1:02:24Love Sintring1:19:32
    85FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (118)+1:02:25Tomi Nrv1:16:56
    86NORFredrikstad SK (49)+1:02:26Audun Bjerkreim Nilsen1:20:55
    87FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (108)+1:02:29Lauri Tammeme1:22:37
    88FINAnttolan Urheilijat (104)+1:02:40Eero Jppinen1:25:02
    89FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (88)+1:03:46Seppo Jrvinen1:30:07
    90SWEJrla Orientering 3 (117)+1:04:41Michael Refors1:32:47
    91SWEVnersborgs SK (198)+1:05:45Johan Hellman1:18:57
    92SWEOK Linne 2 (106)+1:06:38Ross Smith1:27:16
    93SWEAttunda OK (97)+1:09:14Daniel Roos1:29:33
    94NORNydalens SK 2 (95)+1:12:59Simen A Bjringsy1:37:39
    95SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (141)+1:13:27Joakim Berg1:32:20
    96FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (90)+1:14:05Martins Sirmais1:17:58
    97FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91)+1:14:29Jussi-Pekka Kauppi1:29:08
    98FINLynx 2 (129)+1:15:10Rainer Kujala1:24:01
    99SWEOK Ravinen 2 (827)+1:15:16Jacob Lindstam1:21:27
    100FINMS Parma 2 (77)+1:18:28Aaro Ruohola1:27:02
    101SWEUlricehamns OK (78)+1:18:29Oskar Eklf1:26:06
    102FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (87)+1:22:26Ville Tyryl1:42:36
    103SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+1:22:26Erik Harlen1:30:01
    104FINSiilin Rasti (130)+1:22:29Henri Jskelinen1:35:07
    105SWEHestra IF (63)+1:22:55Martin Ahlberger1:20:37
    106FINSK Vuoksi (75)+1:23:12Henri Simil1:32:26
    107FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (149)+1:23:34Neil Dobbs1:30:34
    108FINIF Brahe (103)+1:23:38Wouter Leeuws1:33:46
    109FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (98)+1:23:46Markku Elo1:25:08
    110RUSNord West (73)+1:23:48Dmitriy Zhityhin1:24:55
    111SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (79)+1:23:56Bjrn Arvidsson1:32:40
    112FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (168)+1:25:13Esa Kuoppala1:31:27
    113FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (100)+1:25:38Daniel Blomster1:31:25
    114SWEOK Skogsfalken (152)+1:25:38Fredrik Smedberg1:44:44
    115FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (119)+1:25:45Antti Paasikoski1:38:23
    116FINRasti-Kurikka (94)+1:25:50Juha-Matti Laakso1:44:07
    117NORHadeland O-lag (583)+1:27:53Tiago Leal1:40:01
    118SWEEksj SOK (136)+1:29:54Tobia Pezzati1:26:17
    119RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (191)+1:30:34Grigory Lazarev1:33:09
    120FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (1533)+1:31:42Antti Alppi1:28:58
    121FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (142)+1:32:06Mikko Rahkola1:29:27
    122SUIOL NWK ZH (364)+1:32:11Thomas Curiger1:28:44
    123SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (127)+1:32:12Marcus Karlsson1:27:45
    124FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (96)+1:32:39Tommi Peltonen1:31:26
    125FINRasti-Lukko (170)+1:32:42Mikael Niemi1:42:21
    126FINHyvinkn Rasti (156)+1:32:43Tapani Partanen1:32:29
    127FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (125)+1:35:34Patrik Visnen1:44:26
    128SWEOK Tisaren 2 (68)+1:35:42Sebastian Agerhll1:41:55
    129FINOK Raseborg (333)+1:35:56Pekka Vesterinen1:23:00
    130FINKalevan Rasti 3 (93)+1:36:28Oleg Vokulov1:25:27
    131NORNTNUI 4 (240)+1:37:56Terje Faugstad Bjertnes1:34:20
    132FINPaimion Rasti 3 (204)+1:38:38Jukka Oksa1:29:56
    133FINRastivarsat (122)+1:38:47Mika Tervala1:27:41
    134FINSuunta-Sepot (183)+1:39:23Jussi Sepp1:35:09
    135FINMS Parma 3 (297)+1:40:44Pekka Lapila1:29:46
    136SWEOK Rodhen (123)+1:42:01Torbjrn Jacobsson1:33:22
    137FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (165)+1:42:06Vesa Tuviala1:27:47
    138SWEVxj OK (114)+1:42:12Henrik Eklund1:29:24
    139SWELinkpings OK 2 (143)+1:43:04Mati Tiit1:32:21
    140RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi (164)+1:45:15Vasilyi Kuzmin1:25:12
    141FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (194)+1:46:23Niko Nissinen1:36:03
    142SWEOK Sdertrn (218)+1:46:32Wiliam Nilsson1:45:12
    143FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (155)+1:46:34Valtteri Rantala1:41:44
    144FINKeuruun Kisailijat (131)+1:47:03Jaakko Sorri1:24:24
    145FINOK77 (116)+1:47:26Ilari Visuri1:39:53
    146FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (210)+1:47:59Tuukka Senttula1:43:13
    147FINHauhon Sisu (187)+1:48:01Ari Hiiri1:34:39
    148LATOZONS OK (133)+1:48:10Martins Skujenieks1:28:07
    149ESTSK Saue Tammed (109)+1:50:07Reimo Liiv1:33:38
    150LATOK Kapa (138)+1:52:19Janis Peilans1:25:15
    151FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (393)+1:52:23Tuomas Puputti1:36:33
    152FINLapuan Virki 2 (211)+1:52:25Jaagup Truusalu1:31:07
    153LTUIGTISA 2 (113)+1:52:29Gerasimov Andrej1:31:54
    154SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (132)+1:52:34Marcus Andersson1:23:39
    155SWEHelsingborgs SOK (184)+1:52:39Fredrik Nilsson1:37:41
    156NORGanddal IL (225)+1:52:42Oddvar Taksdal1:38:15
    157FINSK Uusi (1442)+1:53:38Tommi Hakuli1:41:16
    158NORBysen IL (292)+1:53:38Per Wirhn1:32:32
    159BLRNemiga-Nord (160)+1:53:38Slava Zhuravlev1:33:10
    160FINMS Parma 4 (199)+1:53:41Aleksi Hiidenhovi1:30:52
    161NORVaregg IL 3 (269)+1:53:42rjan Svaland Aas1:46:14
    162FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+1:53:42Ville Sabel1:33:03
    163SWEBergnsets AIK (493)+1:55:35Niklas Henriksson1:29:08
    164NORKongsberg OL (111)+1:55:41yvind Drage1:32:55
    165FINPellon Ponsi 2 (193)+1:56:02Heikki Vuopio1:34:15
    166SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (202)+1:56:05Nastia Trubkina1:41:03
    167FINLappeen Riento (172)+1:56:08Gleb Gribanov1:56:38
    168NORLillomarka OL 2 (841)+1:56:16Vidar Benjaminsen1:32:35
    169RUSNorthern Wind (383)+1:56:22Pavel Kalaydin1:42:05
    170FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (347)+1:57:32Raimo Turtinen1:24:34
    171NOROppsal IF (188)+1:57:35Per-Ivar Nikolaisen1:38:49
    172SWESkneslttens OL (189)+1:57:51Erik Lenning1:31:40
    173SWETullinge SK 2 (1364)+1:58:21Joel Morghentahler1:28:04
    174SWESundbybergs IK (221)+1:58:30Eric Kemp1:21:40
    175SWEGotlands OF (146)+1:59:21Marcus Timgren1:46:45
    176SWEOK Roslagen (228)+2:00:29Robert Sandberg1:48:20
    177FINVetelin Urheilijat (158)+2:01:21Kari Tyynel1:41:12
    178FINEspoon Suunta 4 (213)+2:01:29Marko Miettinen1:37:35
    179SWEOK Denseln 2 (101)+2:02:12Bjrn Karlsson1:33:22
    180FINKoovee 3 (147)+2:02:15Tero Mamia1:35:56
    181FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (185)+2:02:22Henrik Karelo1:33:58
    182NOREnga (85)+2:02:25Stein Arne Blomseth1:38:19
    183SWENykpings OK 2 (422)+2:02:28Oskar Engman1:34:52
    184SUIBussola OK (231)+2:02:29Beat Meier1:38:21
    185SWESders SOL-Tyres (144)+2:03:14Peter Andersson1:34:41
    186SWEOK Klemmingen (399)+2:03:26Oscar Vagman1:41:46
    187NORRingsaker OK (223)+2:03:29ystein Engelstad1:41:08
    188SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (66)+2:03:54Anton Oddmo1:49:04
    189SWEHaninge SOK (217)+2:04:05Sebastian Svrd1:38:01
    190FINOK77 2 (373)+2:05:01Tomas Ray1:39:38
    191FINJoutsenon Kullervo (178)+2:05:07Pasi Asikainen1:44:02
    192SWEJrla 100 (1231)+2:05:57Peter Hglund1:38:19
    193LATOK Meridians (153)+2:07:02Emils Dzalbs1:44:25
    194SWETullinge SK 3 (287)+2:08:12Nicolai Stucki1:33:34
    195FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (262)+2:08:13Pekka Niemi1:33:58
    196FINNrpes OK (348)+2:08:17Christoffer Smeds1:34:38
    197FINOriveden Ponnistus (377)+2:08:22Jukka Jarva2:00:33
    198FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (190)+2:08:24Ilari Ernamo1:35:10
    199LATOK Saldus (181)+2:08:28Agris Robs1:47:44
    200FINLynx 4 (1256)+2:08:43Markku Kipinoinen1:40:55
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >