jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 7. osuus vliaika 5,8 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    401RUSLegenda 2 (657)+3:44:36Kirill Kudryavtsev57:28
    402FINMiehikkln Vilkas (509)+3:44:49Markus Tylli59:52
    403FINNivalan Suunnistajat (1457)+3:45:51Teuvo Hautamki1:02:28
    404FINHuhtasen heimo (1510)+3:46:01Ossi Huhtanen1:07:25
    405FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (550)+3:46:16Markus Ilmarinen50:12
    406FINVaalan Karhu (440)+3:46:52Mika Seppnen47:48
    407FINYIT Rakennus (523)+3:46:57Jaakko Mkel45:48
    408FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (817)+3:47:14Kalle Kelkka51:19
    409FINRasti-Jussit (366)+3:48:08Jukka Hemminki46:24
    410FINRaisu Lumous (418)+3:48:37Jussi Pohjola56:20
    411FINKeparDI (515)+3:48:40Jussi Kivel55:39
    412FINK-SR rajatoimisto (735)+3:49:28Ville Joskitt55:53
    413FINStora Enso Mets (325)+3:49:46Antti Savonen1:00:39
    414FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (339)+3:49:53Ari-Pekka Mononen49:51
    415FINLappeen Riento 2 (361)+3:50:01Mikko Kiero1:02:39
    416FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (528)+3:50:18Petri Teittinen48:16
    417FINSuomussalmen Rasti (490)+3:50:59Pekka Kemppainen58:45
    418FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (233)+3:51:07Olli-Pekka Holttinen1:03:38
    419FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (284)+3:51:16Jani Isoluoma1:03:53
    420FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (395)+3:51:19Sde Suutari57:46
    421FINKiimingin Virkut (570)+3:51:23Arttu-Pekka Alaper50:22
    422FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (402)+3:51:32Panu Karhu49:06
    423FINVaasan Suunnistajat (439)+3:52:16Tuomas Lehtineva1:08:26
    424FINOK Terjrv (586)+3:52:26Oscar Hgnabba58:52
    425FINIF land (615)+3:52:30Matti Janlv44:02
    426FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (569)+3:52:33Unto Tanttu1:16:51
    427FINKangasala SK 4 (308)+3:53:19Jukka-Pekka Prssinen49:51
    428SUIOl Norska (765)+3:53:28Gilbert Roulier57:35
    429ESTSK Mercury (344)+3:53:43Margus Klementsov48:29
    430FINRasti 88 (370)+3:53:55Ilkka Nokka51:29
    431FINTarpian Suunta (406)+3:54:24Lauri Tolkki50:57
    432FINSuunnaton Into (355)+3:54:37Tapio Halme1:08:08
    433ESTOK Vru (389)+3:54:37Tanel Mttus52:29
    434SWEFalkpings AIK OK (349)+3:54:39Jonas Hjert46:33
    435FINMetshallitus (647)+3:54:39Heikki Savolainen1:12:19
    436FINSyneisen Salpa (784)+3:54:57Paavo Hiltunen1:07:34
    437RUSNord West 3 (652)+3:56:22Vladimir Ivanov1:09:27
    438FINIF Brahe 3 (480)+3:56:29Jon Sjholm54:21
    439FINPerttelin Peikot (379)+3:57:48Matti Horppu1:00:07
    440RUSIngPromTeam (322)+3:58:01Alexey Sadkov1:06:56
    441GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop (307)+3:58:03Sven Hommen1:07:17
    442FINOulaisten Huima (494)+3:58:05Timo Mkel57:38
    443FINNCS Sport (773)+3:58:08Markku Vainikka49:31
    444FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (465)+3:58:44Arto Niemi50:08
    445FINRastiketut (409)+3:58:53Janne Matikainen54:17
    446FINRasti-Lukko 3 (564)+3:59:03Mika Silander55:30
    447FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (434)+3:59:33Jussi Partanen50:16
    448FINSK Mortis (574)+3:59:53Rami Kankaanp48:14
    449ESTLSF Pronoking Team (460)+3:59:56Allar Kivil54:19
    450FINSK Uusi 2 (1475)+3:59:56Olli Malinen56:32
    451FINPikku Hukat (698)+3:59:59Timo Lunttila1:04:02
    452FINNastolan Ter (400)+4:00:04Jussi Anttila54:23
    453FINFinnmap (512)+4:00:07Jussi Kallioniemi47:52
    454FINLahden Taimi (654)+4:00:17Seppo Pohjoisaho54:59
    455FINKorven Honka (420)+4:01:07Petteri Pyyhti54:37
    456FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (969)+4:01:25Jouni Ruokolainen56:07
    457FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (530)+4:01:38Antti Parkkinen55:45
    458FINSuunta Jurva (511)+4:01:42Hannu Tamminen58:18
    459FINOK Raseborg 3 (505)+4:01:56Otto von Frenckell59:44
    460FINOK Skarpdal (1538)+4:02:21Petter Rnnlf59:41
    461FINMustalammen Pallo (990)+4:03:07Jorma Pekkanen1:04:47
    462FINRastihaukat (645)+4:03:28Harri Kauppinen1:00:04
    463FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (508)+4:03:32Vesa Arki55:19
    464FINLiperin Taimi (549)+4:04:04Ari Niiranen59:53
    465FINPK Racing Team (611)+4:04:24Pasi Heinonen1:09:53
    466FINTelemark Team rn (781)+4:04:56Eero Moilanen54:11
    467FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (877)+4:05:00Taisto Kaikkonen1:11:04
    468FINSettiijt (646)+4:05:42Hannu Lehtola1:03:54
    469SWESurahammars SOK (1604)+4:05:50Stefan Bjursted54:42
    470FINKalevan Rasti 4 (382)+4:05:54Tmo Martikainen1:12:05
    471RUSIngPromTeam 2 (1276)+4:06:08Oleg Ageev1:01:24
    472FINEspoon Akilles 2 (774)+4:06:32Jyrki Simovaara54:28
    473FINAlatornion Pirkat (572)+4:06:39Tero Hihnala1:00:18
    474FINHellanmaan Ters (503)+4:07:30Seppo Rantala44:30
    475FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (674)+4:07:37Ilkka Sillanp1:05:20
    476GERSportvogl (590)+4:07:44korbinian lange59:15
    477GBRMar Orienteering Club 2 (1185)+4:07:57Andrew McMurtrie1:04:16
    478FINAS Skinnarila (456)+4:08:04Mikko Purhonen55:58
    479FINMalax IF (390)+4:08:07Jonas Vesterback57:11
    480FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (697)+4:08:09Anders Hgmo55:39
    481FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (486)+4:08:22Joni Kirtola54:53
    482FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (467)+4:08:39Jaakko Timo1:07:13
    483FINMADROG (495)+4:09:21Aki Koiranen52:45
    484FINMurut (531)+4:09:57Johanna Honkanen59:16
    485FINKaaderi-Leijonat (754)+4:10:05Jussi-Pekka Hirvonen1:01:12
    486FINVerttuun Namika (464)+4:10:08Jari Leppimki56:01
    487LTUOK SAULE (766)+4:10:36Valery Tereshchenkov1:03:21
    488FINRastiPiikki (726)+4:11:16Matti Toivio52:56
    489FINLapin Veikot (473)+4:11:22Mikko Kallatsa47:31
    490FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (474)+4:12:09Kimmo Petjist1:10:25
    491FINHB-Betoni Team (289)+4:13:03Joonas Heinnen1:01:20
    492FINIK Kronan (368)+4:13:28Stefan Storvall59:15
    493FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (461)+4:14:38Tomi Peltoniemi51:18
    494FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (655)+4:15:06Ville Seppl51:24
    495FINPellon Ponsi 3 (369)+4:15:12Esa Saarijrvi56:03
    496FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (268)+4:15:40Kimmo Gynther49:04
    497FINSuvunSuunta (1415)+4:15:42Riku Kankkunen49:45
    498FIN86. Kadettikurssi (769)+4:16:25Terho Nieminen1:07:46
    499FINVakka-Rasti (704)+4:16:26Kari Jalava1:04:19
    500RUSMile-Sport (376)+4:16:40Sergey Malin53:13
    501SWERns OK (631)+4:16:57Daniel Hallberg1:14:59
    502FINBeach Boys (1481)+4:17:28Jarkko Murtoaro1:11:48
    503FINRasti E4 3 (651)+4:18:40Jani Pekkola1:00:25
    504ESTOK Ilves (121)+4:19:00Sven Oras50:05
    505FINRastivarsat 3 (1154)+4:19:00Jarkko Keinnen55:58
    506FINSuunta 2000 (629)+4:19:06Vesa Aurala1:15:39
    507NORIK Grane (330)+4:19:10Odd Utstumo57:21
    508FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (1374)+4:19:13Saku Kirves1:05:31
    509FINMuurlan Vihuri (585)+4:20:14Mika Juva1:02:12
    510FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (510)+4:21:04Mikko Lassila47:12
    511NORLarvik OK (245)+4:21:21Per Olav Gulbrandsen55:36
    512FINHiiltonaiset (560)+4:21:24Laura Salminen1:08:51
    513FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (1058)+4:21:58Petteri Toivanen49:36
    514FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (1388)+4:22:14Pauli Kainiemi58:58
    515FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (673)+4:23:13Jouni Mutka1:04:44
    516FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (209)+4:23:14Matti Lr1:00:25
    517FINSatakunnan Lennosto (1028)+4:23:22Markku Vihersalo1:04:56
    518FINPuutarhatukku-Harava (708)+4:23:23Jan Lindbom57:04
    519FINBertelin pojat (403)+4:23:34Riku-pekka Piippo49:40
    520FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (640)+4:23:34Esa Talvitie1:15:31
    521FINKaakon Rasti (627)+4:23:56Eetu Harju1:00:23
    522FINHmeen Rykmentti (898)+4:24:06Eetu Hyypp1:08:09
    523FINMS Parma 5 (553)+4:25:07Tuomas Peltola51:07
    524SWEKatrineholms OK (312)+4:25:24Thomas Andersson1:00:19
    525USAOUSA (479)+4:26:44Stout Matt1:10:45
    526LAT30draugi.lv (451)+4:26:54Uldis Klepers46:27
    527FINKyrs-Rasti (321)+4:27:35Tuomas Vin57:02
    528FINTAUKOPARTIO (632)+4:27:37Lauri Inna1:01:12
    529ITAskodeg-o.com (441)+4:27:48Alberto Canella1:01:02
    530FINIK Falken 2 (1335)+4:28:25Jan Boman1:04:33
    531FINSolf IK (558)+4:28:39Jari Hyvnen1:08:27
    532FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (436)+4:28:58Kimmo Koivuniemi56:07
    533RUSOmega 3 (411)+4:29:14Vladimir Gusyatnikov1:06:15
    534SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (619)+4:30:05Christoph Dittel1:12:44
    535FINSK Mrmiehet (496)+4:30:38Juha Sipponen56:12
    536FINValkealan Kajo (544)+4:30:44Jarkko Munne1:16:55
    537FINEndurance (581)+4:30:59Tero Hyppl1:04:30
    538FINPitjnmen Tarmo (455)+4:31:02Tapani Naakka46:23
    539FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (936)+4:31:23Aino Hakala51:17
    540ESTOK West (487)+4:32:03Raivo Reiman54:45
    541FINRastitykki (589)+4:32:07Markku Helin59:02
    542FINJyvskyln amk (780)+4:32:11Seppo Rantapuska1:05:55
    543FINVersowood (1566)+4:32:49Jaakko Ryti47:19
    544FINSiilin Rasti 3 (865)+4:32:50Markus Prsti44:10
    545ESPTrencapins (605)+4:32:59Lluis B249:21
    546FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (483)+4:33:12Eetu Liukko1:13:42
    547FINSocca (1412)+4:33:29Ville Virta51:38
    548SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (720)+4:33:52Andreas Prastrofer1:06:22
    549FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (760)+4:33:57Touko Tupola1:07:39
    550FINSolita (683)+4:34:04Tommi Rantanen51:04
    551FINTuurihaukat (1125)+4:34:40Perttu Heikkil58:48
    552SWELinkpings OK 3 (1301)+4:34:50Gustaf Lidn1:01:39
    553SWESkarpncks OL (387)+4:35:02Samuel Henriksson57:25
    554RUSYarkiy Mir 2 (1051)+4:35:13Denis Eltsov55:34
    555FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (520)+4:35:26Jyrki Kommio1:08:54
    556FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (1014)+4:35:45Jouni Nikkeri1:06:41
    557FINOK Botnia 2 (568)+4:35:46Kristian backa56:26
    558FINFirstbeat (1546)+4:35:51Jouni Haatainen58:20
    559RUSVesta (438)+4:35:54Roman Fomushkin54:57
    560FINLauttakyln Luja (578)+4:36:09Pekka Norri1:00:21
    561FINWeljekset (940)+4:36:29Antti Tervo1:04:25
    562FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (984)+4:36:36Henri Koivisto49:57
    563FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (616)+4:36:47Topi Leppsalmi49:41
    564FINMetsntutkimuslaitos (428)+4:37:52Kari Vtinen1:10:07
    565FINTyrwn Woima (717)+4:38:25Timo Metsl1:07:59
    566FINEpiln Esa (601)+4:38:27Jere Katvala1:00:00
    567FINSukK 83 (833)+4:38:32Miika Per1:04:36
    568FINPeab Seicon (543)+4:38:57Timo Mkinen1:01:26
    569SUIOLV Hindelbank reinforced (707)+4:39:28Lukas Jenzer59:50
    570FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (688)+4:39:52Jussi Kakkonen1:15:36
    571FINOlarin Omat Pojat (525)+4:39:55Hannu Manninen59:25
    572FINKauhavan Wisa (653)+4:40:06Niko Hautala54:55
    573FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (748)+4:40:07Miska Autio1:04:07
    574FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (746)+4:40:41Aki Norrbacka1:02:29
    575ESTPuujalad (608)+4:40:50Oliver Immato55:47
    576FINUrjalan Urheilijat (492)+4:40:51Mika Numminen54:20
    577FINIF Femman 3 (644)+4:40:54Julia Bjrkstrand48:22
    578FINKaukaa haettu (844)+4:41:01Matti Sily1:00:41
    579FINKainuun Prikaati (1417)+4:41:03Janne Tuhkalainen56:26
    580SWEOK Klemmingen 3 (1384)+4:41:18Peter Askeljung1:07:24
    581FINSK-0K (670)+4:41:26Korhonen Juha57:26
    582FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (296)+4:41:41Vesa Vesterinen1:00:53
    583FINRC Eemeli (1581)+4:42:18Christoph Joohs56:46
    584FINPaVi (810)+4:42:38Tuomas Tikka56:58
    585FRALigue Lorraine de CO (727)+4:42:48Christophe Dodin59:33
    586FINHauhon Sisu 2 (713)+4:43:19Erkki Paananen1:04:04
    587FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (671)+4:43:32Seppo Kellokumpu1:07:07
    588FINPosion Pyrint (476)+4:43:47Oskari Nyman1:00:38
    589FINPijt-Rasti (294)+4:43:50Sami Tuominen1:03:08
    590FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (636)+4:44:22Olli Pallaspuro1:07:56
    591FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (595)+4:44:40Eero Koskivirta1:05:51
    592FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (437)+4:45:00Ismo Paukku1:10:54
    593FINHernemen Porina (836)+4:45:03Petri Kutinlahti1:06:49
    594FINKangasala SK 8 (745)+4:45:46Peter Lillqvist57:11
    595FINLuolamiehet (723)+4:45:50Mika Hiltunen51:04
    596FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (602)+4:46:00Mika Vkevinen1:03:57
    597FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (1041)+4:46:04Kauko Heinikoski50:58
    598FINOtaniemen Jylljt (692)+4:46:11Ismo Lahtinen1:08:47
    599FINSK Uranus (610)+4:46:31Eero Moilanen1:02:10
    600FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1132)+4:46:49Matti Mkitalo1:14:01
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >