jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 7. osuus vliaika 7,5 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    801FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (928)+5:49:45Panu Kuittinen1:19:12
    802FINLinnankiertjt (789)+5:50:06VP Ronkainen1:18:53
    803FINKalevan Rasti 5 (504)+5:50:13Anssi Kokkonen1:13:07
    804FINEDX (823)+5:50:39Antti Saarenheimo1:17:26
    805FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (675)+5:50:42Ilkka Kivel1:27:28
    806FINVincit (1422)+5:50:49Mikko Mehtonen1:53:19
    807FINPyhjrven Pohti (1120)+5:51:02Harri Parkkinen1:17:01
    808FINMetsklusteri (821)+5:51:09Eero Korhonen1:22:03
    809FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (1541)+5:51:26Juho-Antti Ahola1:21:11
    810FINKemira Vastus (617)+5:51:29Minna Sankari1:24:20
    811FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (626)+5:51:33Marko Pietari1:46:05
    812FINMets Group Jyvskyln piir (643)+5:51:39Jari Isojrvi1:33:27
    813FINOpusCapita (1307)+5:52:20Janne Tikkakoski1:18:35
    814FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1386)+5:52:21Juha Vasarainen1:30:37
    815FINNokian Torpedo (946)+5:52:48Janne Hmlinen1:14:40
    816FINKarjalan Prikaati (1129)+5:53:03Mikko Anttonen1:30:51
    817FINRautalammin Urheilijat (935)+5:53:04Markku Utriainen1:27:43
    818FINRetkiryhm 06 (1497)+5:53:19Eetu Marjakangas1:28:13
    819FINKoukut (883)+5:53:19Juha Tervi1:54:37
    820FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 3 (1389)+5:53:30Aki Saukkokangas1:10:07
    821FINLiikunnan Starat (1317)+5:53:30Topi Hirvonen1:30:33
    822FINOK Botnia 3 (1040)+5:53:46Jonas Furubacka1:32:31
    823FIN2Einsteins (831)+5:53:48Jari Salmela1:11:01
    824FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1108)+5:53:48Janne Karhunen1:23:31
    825FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (571)+5:54:35Karri Virkajrvi1:21:20
    826FINMC Jymypallo (1109)+5:55:04Toni Tiainen1:22:34
    827FINValmet Technologies (743)+5:55:15Jukka Koskinen1:31:53
    828FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1312)+5:55:34Juha Laakkonen1:40:01
    829FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (584)+5:55:42Santeri Lehtinen1:30:59
    830FINOP-Pohjola (1084)+5:55:48Olli Kankkunen1:35:04
    831FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1504)+5:55:58Juha Asikainen1:15:35
    832FINHirviveikot (843)+5:56:42Jarkko Lappalainen1:37:24
    833FINOulun NMKYn Urheilijat (1518)+5:57:24Kai Ojala1:31:26
    834FINHnt SK (1183)+5:57:59Riku Heikkil1:21:13
    835FINPihkaniskat 4 (958)+5:58:04Taneli Pihkaniska1:34:19
    836SWESkogslparna 2 (1315)+5:58:45Torgny Nslund1:27:19
    837FINSelkien Sisu (956)+5:59:06Simo Kiiskinen1:31:27
    838FINHumanitas-seura (648)+5:59:32Seppo Vli-Klemel1:38:13
    839FINKotipojat (1238)+5:59:39Sebastian Knight1:16:15
    840ESTJOKA 2 (502)+5:59:48Paul Poopuu1:32:30
    841FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1085)+5:59:49Lauri Jolanki1:25:38
    842FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (684)+5:59:56Marko Yl-Kotola1:20:55
    843FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1151)+6:00:16Antti Ali-Laurila1:49:04
    844FINKananpojat (680)+6:00:17Kai Kyckling1:33:34
    845FINRastiketut 2 (620)+6:00:30Jari Harju1:17:28
    846FINHirviveikot 2 (1158)+6:00:41Samuli Hartikainen1:24:41
    847FINOK Kristina (967)+6:00:43Henrik djers1:30:37
    848FINIlmatorjunta (1424)+6:00:44Jussi Pakola2:16:39
    849FINTeam Villisika (1224)+6:00:45Mikko Hautere1:22:07
    850FINSalon Vilpas (815)+6:01:10Sami Hrknen1:35:57
    851FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1492)+6:02:01Jussi Malkamki1:53:20
    852FINTeam Myrkoira (832)+6:02:08Tuomas Oksanen1:28:12
    853FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (1090)+6:03:04Tapio Montonen1:52:47
    854FINMaarian Mahti 2 (800)+6:03:28Kimmo Kyvnen1:30:21
    855FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1119)+6:03:29Janne Hirvonen1:31:38
    856FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1020)+6:04:11Timo Vanhala1:26:47
    857FINPerkyln Ponnistus (1195)+6:04:45Tasuri Palojrven1:16:38
    858FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (839)+6:05:37Hannu Ervasti1:28:54
    859FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (939)+6:05:43Mikael Fogelholm1:34:44
    860FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1044)+6:05:53Ilkka Lassila1:20:33
    861FINHerraseura (1127)+6:05:58Antti Erola1:21:04
    862FINKaLu-05 (893)+6:05:59Valtteri Tapper1:14:21
    863FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (1403)+6:06:01Ville Huomolin1:18:04
    864FINValmet Technologies 2 (762)+6:06:12Petri Thnen1:23:10
    865FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1105)+6:06:22Andrei Kulagin1:42:54
    866FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (957)+6:06:36Mikko Ketola1:25:33
    867FINNrpes OK 2 (878)+6:06:46Ken Erikson1:37:18
    868FINTio Rttens Mn 2 (1484)+6:07:18Jussi Leskinen1:08:56
    869FINHaukiputaan Heitto (900)+6:07:44Janne Paavola1:45:44
    870FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (711)+6:07:48Jussi Rytky1:34:21
    871FINValtra (1548)+6:08:07Jukka-Pekka Multasuo1:24:32
    872FINLimingan Niittykrpt (1036)+6:08:49Lauri Lumme1:24:36
    873FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (778)+6:08:49Jukka Nikkari1:41:02
    874FINRajaveljet (854)+6:09:04Janne Heino1:30:30
    875FINOutotec (777)+6:09:25Gary Livehill1:38:23
    876FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (965)+6:10:19Marko Malinen1:39:55
    877FINOK77 3 (1209)+6:10:40Karl Nilsson1:34:12
    878FINMacGregor (1443)+6:11:13Mikko Laine1:03:14
    879FINSyneisen Salpa 2 (1011)+6:11:23Eino Karppinen1:34:46
    880FINOulun Reipas (318)+6:11:45Jan Luiro1:39:53
    881FINFTA 3 (1544)+6:11:54Lotta Karhola1:13:12
    882FINEricsson SK (1242)+6:11:56Jussi Rm1:36:30
    883FINNotkeat puuhevoset (834)+6:12:18Jouni Heikkil1:41:37
    884FINSito (1570)+6:12:24Anders Koponen1:09:27
    885FINPuolangan Ryhti (443)+6:12:31Mika Tiihonen1:23:45
    886FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1065)+6:12:32Minna Maasilta1:42:31
    887FINKntit (736)+6:12:44Matti Huhtala2:05:39
    888FINMS Parma 8 (1186)+6:12:48Kimmo Kuusisto1:13:46
    889FINSCA Finland 2 (1576)+6:12:54Pauli Porkka1:13:39
    890FINLuiskaotsat (1304)+6:13:17Tuomas Hytnen1:32:43
    891FINSports by LUT (1305)+6:13:35Petri Hautaniemi1:19:17
    892FINTeme Ski Team 2 (1507)+6:14:07Petri Rinkinen1:14:16
    893FINPnttvuoren Peikot (793)+6:15:31Vesa Rajaniemi1:32:42
    894FINP-KR (701)+6:15:55Vesa Mustonen1:22:52
    895FINLuonnontutkijat (1050)+6:16:19Matti Putkiranta1:20:48
    896FINAron Haka (920)+6:16:39Matti Stoor1:38:34
    897FINRastivarsat 4 (665)+6:16:43Pasi Virtanen1:39:42
    898FINsalparasti (1122)+6:16:52Tuomas Liukkonen1:27:46
    899FINRastivarsat 6 (931)+6:17:38Ari Kystil1:52:05
    900FINSK Samperi (903)+6:17:51Mikko Karppinen1:33:49
    901FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1033)+6:18:03Petri Kiiskinen1:33:27
    902FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (892)+6:18:41Olli-Pekka Silfverhuth1:32:00
    903FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (966)+6:19:07Olli Liiinamaa1:31:02
    904FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (976)+6:19:20Hannu Ventomki1:34:19
    905FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1370)+6:19:39Patrik stman1:28:35
    906FINTurun Puristus (1096)+6:20:06Juha Uusikartano1:29:56
    907FINLettupojat (1433)+6:20:06Perttu Prusi1:40:16
    908FINAC Harharetki (685)+6:20:18Eemeli Kantola1:32:14
    909FINOtava (1293)+6:20:31Mortti Lehtonen1:23:51
    910FINMaasotakoulu 2 (1446)+6:20:44Lasse Hrknen1:13:53
    911FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1089)+6:21:15Hanna Myllynen1:51:22
    912FINIlves-teatteri (1171)+6:21:20Petri Ilola1:52:09
    913LATOK Kurmis/Spamma 2 (1271)+6:21:40Tnis Strazdins1:36:55
    914FINHELVAR (1523)+6:23:11Tanja Nyholm1:38:22
    915FINIt-Suomen Huoltorykmentti 2 (867)+6:23:13Jari Kokkonen1:17:10
    916FINTeam Keisanen (1490)+6:23:27Janne Keisanen1:07:35
    917FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (426)+6:23:32Olli Pekkala1:33:26
    918FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (932)+6:23:39Markku Nikki1:22:04
    919FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (1584)+6:23:47Ari Lampinen1:25:37
    920FINHirvensalon Heitto (902)+6:23:51Heikki Koskinen1:13:50
    921FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (850)+6:24:03Matias Trmnen1:31:11
    922FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (851)+6:24:14Teuvo Maunula1:52:49
    923FINNokian MetsJoukko (1009)+6:24:30Janne Takala1:33:59
    924FINTeam Gulo gulo (849)+6:25:03Harri Heikkinen1:14:19
    925FINTampereen Yritys (816)+6:25:19Arttu Salminen2:04:16
    926FINLohet (1536)+6:25:20Mikko Lohi1:14:54
    927FINHmliset nuoret miehet (1013)+6:25:32Jari Moilanen1:31:56
    928FINAjolinja (1152)+6:25:38Pasi Luukko1:22:23
    929FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1354)+6:25:47Jukka Rannisto1:38:41
    930FINTosiMiehet (889)+6:25:57Pauli Tilvis1:31:07
    931FINRasti-Hukat (1174)+6:26:13Eero Kuulasmaa1:14:13
    932FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (752)+6:26:43Jukka Sakki1:40:03
    933FINLnsi-Suomen Huoltorykmentt (929)+6:27:13Esa Rantasalo1:26:32
    934FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (818)+6:27:17Saku Tauriainen1:31:05
    935FINLaihian Luja 4 (1615)+6:28:16Henry Lgland1:40:11
    936FINSuuntavaisto SK (1035)+6:29:00Reima Veijalainen1:26:42
    937FINOlavin Rasti 3 (1113)+6:29:19Marja-Terttu Repo1:35:18
    938FINOK Botnia 4 (1611)+6:29:21Martin Ahlskog1:40:23
    939FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1189)+6:29:33Marko Salo1:23:30
    940FINTarpian Suunta 2 (860)+6:29:46Atte Haavisto1:29:20
    941FINOman polun raivaajat (1150)+6:29:54Timo Valkola1:10:14
    942FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1094)+6:30:42Rami Kuhanen1:32:39
    943FINTeam Kenpes (915)+6:30:46Soile Krzywacki1:38:49
    944FINOK77 5 (830)+6:31:07Jonas Westerlund1:35:19
    945FINRAPSU (1617)+6:31:07Esa-Pekka Palmi1:21:08
    946FINFinnmap 2 (775)+6:31:39Timo Pekkinen1:18:54
    947FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1453)+6:31:43Tapani Huovila1:37:57
    948LATIK Auseklis 2 (663)+6:32:14Martins Kruze1:35:28
    949FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (1528)+6:32:28Jouko Jrnefelt1:06:13
    950FINFunctio Laesa 2 (1326)+6:32:29Arto Laaksonen1:39:12
    951FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (874)+6:32:54Antti Viita1:37:33
    952FINMaasillat (1103)+6:33:03Lauri Maasilta1:35:07
    953FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (1430)+6:33:07Toni Karjalainen1:22:51
    954FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1032)+6:33:58Jukka Kuusela1:43:51
    955FINKanin tahti (1207)+6:34:00Janne Lumia1:30:40
    956FINThinkers (700)+6:34:06Samu Suominen1:41:54
    957FINRaTro (1140)+6:34:12Mikko Savolainen1:32:05
    958FINSuosmeren Salpa (658)+6:35:04Markku Nurminen1:24:54
    959LATOZONS OK 2 (236)+6:35:14Juris Ritums1:23:01
    960FINPussin Kiristjt (819)+6:35:18Henri Koponen1:15:14
    961FINTurku Multisport (545)+6:35:23Juha Juhola1:46:27
    962FINHauhon Sisu 3 (888)+6:35:40Tapani Soittila1:32:47
    963FINEpiln Esa 3 (1280)+6:36:06Risto Uusimaa2:10:28
    964FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1086)+6:36:25Matti Virkki1:36:52
    965FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1284)+6:36:49Janne Mki1:40:07
    966FINTurun NMKY 2 (799)+6:36:52Mika Kurkilahti1:30:28
    967FINRasti-Pielinen 3 (1031)+6:36:55Matti Turunen1:24:55
    968FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1001)+6:36:59Tomi Aalto1:38:37
    969FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1010)+6:37:06Juuso Heiskanen1:30:52
    970FINMetos (1448)+6:37:12Juho Myry1:22:21
    971FINOK Ostrobotnia (1243)+6:38:24Ilkka Kudjoi1:28:39
    972FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (859)+6:38:40Matti Laukka1:33:52
    973FINBitcomp (1553)+6:38:41Janne Kivel1:15:30
    974FINNavi 4 (1166)+6:38:46Jarmo Airosalo1:35:01
    975FINTurun Yliopisto (1398)+6:38:50Marko Lehtinen1:21:17
    976FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1217)+6:38:54Jani-Pekka Pantti1:09:46
    977LATIK Auseklis 3 (732)+6:39:01Niklavs Lacis1:46:51
    978FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1622)+6:39:11Timo Rapakko1:24:59
    979FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (407)+6:39:15Antti Merisalo1:24:21
    980ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (1274)+6:39:16Ahti Bleive1:29:01
    981FIN000 Voorumi (872)+6:39:30Tero Ala-Mieto1:45:43
    982FINLohimaan Rasti (623)+6:40:25Pertti Lappalainen1:15:49
    983FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (1451)+6:40:26Juha Hankala1:26:49
    984FINEspoon Suunta 6 (391)+6:40:36Mikko Viinikainen1:28:58
    985FINNastolan Ter 3 (1606)+6:40:39Jari Keski-Marttunen1:29:08
    986FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (912)+6:41:38Ari Lytynoja1:26:25
    987FINTulliportin Tosi (1505)+6:42:01Matti Lappalainen1:37:02
    988FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (681)+6:42:02Antti Heikkil1:32:18
    989FINRssi-Rasti (1045)+6:42:18Johan Lahtinen1:36:58
    990FINPihkaniskat 5 (1110)+6:42:31Tuomas Nupponen1:24:32
    991FINKangasala SK 7 (922)+6:42:40Pekka Kannus1:33:12
    992FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (961)+6:43:05Mika Ovaskainen1:14:00
    993FINKunnon Urheilijat (1136)+6:43:16Panu Pousi1:32:23
    994FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1228)+6:43:28Kari Mastokangas1:39:06
    995FINRasti-Vihti (270)+6:43:32Timo Vkevinen1:36:22
    996FINNavi 5 (771)+6:44:20Jani Hartonen1:25:33
    997FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1161)+6:44:26Mikko Iivonen1:28:16
    998FINAlanurmon Vire (1574)+6:44:48Eero Ylisel1:26:54
    999FINRasti-Jussit 3 (1162)+6:44:58Timo Jrvinen1:38:55
    1000FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (1052)+6:45:02Ben Wickholm1:15:58
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >