1 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | 7:34:51 | Thierry Gueorgiou | 59:56 | ||
2 | IFK Lidingö SOK (16) | +3 | Fredrik Johansson | 1:02:41 | ||
3 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (13) | +6 | Jonas Leandersson | 1:02:43 | ||
4 | Vaajakosken Terä (7) | +3:27 | Pasi Ikonen | 1:01:49 | ||
5 | Halden SK (4) | +4:58 | Olav Lundanes | 1:03:30 | ||
6 | Hiidenkiertäjät (3) | +6:32 | Valentin Novikov | 1:05:27 | ||
7 | Järla Orientering (9) | +10:33 | Mattias Millinger | 1:08:54 | ||
8 | IFK Moras OK (12) | +14:35 | Artem Panchenko | 1:06:31 | ||
9 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (14) | +15:18 | William Lind | 1:05:02 | ||
10 | Kristiansand OK (2) | +15:20 | Daniel Hubmann | 1:07:14 | ||
11 | Ärla IF (22) | +16:49 | Karl Walheim | 1:04:34 | ||
12 | Paimion Rasti (38) | +17:29 | Frederic Tranchand | 1:05:48 | ||
13 | NTNUI (23) | +22:59 | Thomas Natvig Årstad | 1:08:12 | ||
14 | Vehkalahden Veikot (15) | +24:14 | Marc Lauenstein | 1:09:26 | ||
15 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (39) | +24:53 | Juha Sorvisto | 1:12:55 | ||
16 | Stora Tuna OK (20) | +24:56 | Emil Svensk | 1:10:58 | ||
17 | OK Linne (17) | +25:50 | Oskar Sjöberg | 1:06:08 | ||
18 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (18) | +26:14 | Vili Niemi | 1:10:44 | ||
19 | Lillomarka OL (25) | +26:16 | Gaute Hallan Steiwer | 1:06:49 | ||
20 | OK Orion (51) | +26:41 | Oleksandr Kratov | 1:04:31 | ||
21 | Turun Metsänkävijät (29) | +28:22 | Doug Tullie | 1:11:44 | ||
22 | Tampereen Pyrintö (43) | +29:58 | Howald Florian | 1:10:44 | ||
23 | IFK Göteborg (102) | +30:03 | Thor Nörskov | 1:11:35 | ||
24 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (27) | +30:37 | Davis Dislers | 1:10:22 | ||
25 | OK Tisaren (8) | +31:13 | Matthias Merz | 1:06:42 | ||
26 | Göteborg Majorna OK (6) | +31:17 | Erik Öhlund | 1:09:09 | ||
27 | Kangasala SK (31) | +31:18 | Kristo Heinmann | 1:08:25 | ||
28 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (11) | +31:46 | Kiril Nikolov | 1:11:56 | ||
29 | IL Tyrving (5) | +32:33 | Wojciech Kowalski | 1:08:38 | ||
30 | IGTISA (33) | +32:39 | Vilius Aleliunas | 1:13:13 | ||
31 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (24) | +35:33 | Mikko Siren | 1:09:57 | ||
32 | Lynx (32) | +35:35 | Aapo Leskinen | 1:11:38 | ||
33 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (110) | +36:47 | Dmitry Tsvetkov | 1:07:07 | ||
34 | Hiisirasti (37) | +37:03 | Andrei Hramov | 1:05:56 | ||
35 | OK Denseln (34) | +39:10 | Erik Pettersson | 1:10:35 | ||
36 | Halden SK 2 (42) | +39:42 | Vincent Coupat | 1:09:21 | ||
37 | Järla Orientering 2 (56) | +39:49 | Alain Denzler | 1:12:06 | ||
38 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (67) | +40:20 | Klaus Schgaguler | 1:24:53 | ||
39 | OK Ravinen (40) | +43:33 | Gustav Bergman | 1:02:03 | ||
40 | OK Kåre (30) | +48:03 | Jan Petrezela | 1:08:57 | ||
41 | Rehns BK (45) | +48:03 | Jerker Lysell | 1:04:40 | ||
42 | OK Orient (53) | +48:13 | Otto Simosas | 1:07:42 | ||
43 | Pellon Ponsi (41) | +48:23 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | 1:04:18 | ||
44 | Fossum IF (81) | +48:39 | Elias Mölnvik | 1:16:47 | ||
45 | Nydalens SK (72) | +48:54 | Öystein Sörensen | 1:12:38 | ||
46 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (36) | +51:05 | Einari Heinaro | 1:07:25 | ||
47 | Pan-Kristianstad (26) | +51:57 | Gernot Kerschbaumer | 1:09:08 | ||
48 | Paimion Rasti 2 (76) | +52:34 | Jere Sipponen | 1:15:39 | ||
49 | Gävle OK (46) | +53:01 | Lars Jansson | 1:16:03 | ||
50 | Nyköpings OK (154) | +53:06 | Niklaus Rey | 1:12:26 | ||
51 | Frol IL (47) | +54:23 | Paul Sirum | 1:15:53 | ||
52 | NTNUI 2 (65) | +54:30 | Öyvind Enger | 1:16:23 | ||
53 | IFK Moras OK 2 (69) | +56:15 | Donatas Stulgys | 1:15:53 | ||
54 | Raumar Orientering (92) | +56:23 | Harald Aas | 1:12:04 | ||
55 | OK Hällen (10) | +58:19 | Tommy Söderberg | 1:19:05 | ||
56 | Bäkkelagets SK (99) | +1:00:23 | Jeppe Ruud | 1:19:56 | ||
57 | NTNUI 3 (148) | +1:01:00 | Halvor Eid Nielsen | 1:21:22 | ||
58 | Sävedalens AIK (58) | +1:01:31 | Leon Keely | 1:18:08 | ||
59 | OK Pan Århus (279) | +1:01:47 | Henrik Jörgensen | 1:19:59 | ||
60 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (35) | +1:03:59 | Vladimir Tregubov | 1:23:35 | ||
61 | MS Parma (19) | +1:04:09 | Yury Tambasau | 1:10:17 | ||
62 | Tullinge SK (57) | +1:05:16 | Lukas Diener | 1:22:33 | ||
63 | Hagaby GoIF (64) | +1:06:18 | Martin Regborn | 1:06:28 | ||
64 | Lapuan Virkiä (61) | +1:08:16 | Samu Heiska | 1:23:51 | ||
65 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (88) | +1:09:01 | Aleksi Anttolainen | 1:07:45 | ||
66 | Linköpings OK (59) | +1:09:20 | Per Carlborg | 1:12:01 | ||
67 | Suunta Jyväskylä (74) | +1:09:41 | Sars Davis | 1:24:51 | ||
68 | Anttolan Urheilijat (104) | +1:10:36 | Juha Hyyryläinen | 1:10:29 | ||
69 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (44) | +1:10:43 | Celestin Crespin | 1:24:27 | ||
70 | Kristiansand OK 2 (52) | +1:10:43 | Luis Nogueira | 1:23:13 | ||
71 | Trollelg (107) | +1:12:24 | Jan Schmid | 1:18:44 | ||
72 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (139) | +1:12:30 | Juho Kinni | 1:14:51 | ||
73 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (86) | +1:12:31 | Arto Fränti | 1:17:34 | ||
74 | Espoon Suunta (60) | +1:12:33 | Atis Reskis | 1:23:01 | ||
75 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (62) | +1:12:34 | Robert Johansson | 1:18:28 | ||
76 | IFK Umeå (48) | +1:13:52 | Simon Waller | 1:18:45 | ||
77 | OK Orion 2 (112) | +1:14:06 | Aleksander Bernaciak | 1:19:07 | ||
78 | SK Pohjantähti (71) | +1:14:12 | Sampo Rahko | 1:19:02 | ||
79 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (118) | +1:15:44 | Tnis Laugesaar | 1:15:56 | ||
80 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (50) | +1:17:24 | Lauri Sorsa | 1:23:57 | ||
81 | Täby OK (126) | +1:18:20 | Robert Johansson | 1:24:51 | ||
82 | Black Sea OK (55) | +1:18:25 | Anton Bordyukov | 1:24:52 | ||
83 | Koovee 2 (83) | +1:19:07 | Guy Sabo-bar | 1:19:18 | ||
84 | Ärla IF 2 (358) | +1:20:05 | Margers Kietis | 1:21:57 | ||
85 | Fredrikstad SK (49) | +1:21:16 | Henrik Ottesen | 1:21:25 | ||
86 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (82) | +1:21:53 | Heikki Kettunen | 1:28:00 | ||
87 | Turun Suunnistajat (89) | +1:22:11 | Jani Tamminen | 1:27:24 | ||
88 | Varegg IL (115) | +1:22:26 | Oskar Röen | 1:32:46 | ||
89 | Järla Orientering 3 (117) | +1:24:23 | Oscar Björck | 1:22:02 | ||
90 | Vänersborgs SK (198) | +1:25:09 | Rickard Börjesson | 1:21:52 | ||
91 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (108) | +1:28:36 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | 1:28:40 | ||
92 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91) | +1:29:41 | Matti Hakala | 1:17:31 | ||
93 | OK Linne 2 (106) | +1:33:32 | Olof Eriksson | 1:29:23 | ||
94 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (90) | +1:33:34 | Erling D. Sommerfeldt | 1:22:03 | ||
95 | Nord West (73) | +1:33:36 | Dmitriy Polyakov | 1:12:22 | ||
96 | Ulricehamns OK (78) | +1:33:38 | Christian Arnesson | 1:17:36 | ||
97 | Lynx 2 (129) | +1:35:45 | Lauri Kleemola | 1:23:03 | ||
98 | SK Vuoksi (75) | +1:36:08 | Simo Turunen | 1:15:19 | ||
99 | IF Brahe (103) | +1:36:08 | Filip Brunell | 1:15:01 | ||
100 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (28) | +1:37:01 | Jesper Sjöblom | 1:30:13 | ||
101 | Hestra IF (63) | +1:38:17 | Martin Larsson | 1:17:49 | ||
102 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (100) | +1:38:43 | Yuri Agafontsev | 1:15:31 | ||
103 | OK Ravinen 2 (827) | +1:38:51 | William Gardner | 1:26:02 | ||
104 | Nydalens SK 2 (95) | +1:42:36 | Einar Tommelstad | 1:32:01 | ||
105 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (87) | +1:44:10 | Lari Takanen | 1:24:14 | ||
106 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (119) | +1:44:31 | Juha Tolonen | 1:21:13 | ||
107 | Rasti-Kurikka (94) | +1:44:33 | Jarno Kallio-Könnö | 1:21:05 | ||
108 | OK Skogsfalken (152) | +1:44:35 | Daniel Millbourn | 1:21:10 | ||
109 | MS Parma 2 (77) | +1:44:37 | Timo Ritasalo | 1:28:37 | ||
110 | Siilin Rasti (130) | +1:46:10 | Olli Saavalainen | 1:26:08 | ||
111 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (98) | +1:46:11 | Dmitry Nakonechnyy | 1:24:59 | ||
112 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (1533) | +1:46:35 | Vesa Hakkarainen | 1:17:23 | ||
113 | OK Tisaren 2 (68) | +1:48:52 | Conor Short | 1:15:38 | ||
114 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (141) | +1:49:23 | Eric Roller | 1:38:19 | ||
115 | Hadeland O-lag (583) | +1:49:37 | Miguel Silva | 1:24:12 | ||
116 | Orienta Moscow Compass (191) | +1:50:08 | Dag Steinar Ragvin | 1:22:02 | ||
117 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (127) | +1:50:39 | Adam Granstedt | 1:20:57 | ||
118 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (79) | +1:50:55 | Markus Lang | 1:29:22 | ||
119 | OL NWK ZH (364) | +1:51:13 | Lukas Schubnell | 1:21:31 | ||
120 | Eksjö SOK (136) | +1:51:39 | Sebastian Inderst | 1:24:17 | ||
121 | KFUM Örebro OK (135) | +1:54:38 | Raul Ferra | 1:34:41 | ||
122 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (168) | +1:54:45 | Jari Välikorpi | 1:31:50 | ||
123 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (142) | +1:59:11 | Marko Vapa | 1:29:36 | ||
124 | OK Rodhen (123) | +1:59:40 | Henrik Jonsson | 1:20:08 | ||
125 | Paimion Rasti 3 (204) | +1:59:56 | Tommi Reponen | 1:23:44 | ||
126 | OK Raseborg (333) | +2:01:46 | Edvard Sundman | 1:28:15 | ||
127 | OK77 (116) | +2:01:59 | Mikael Donner | 1:16:58 | ||
128 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (194) | +2:02:29 | Timo Karppinen | 1:18:33 | ||
129 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (125) | +2:03:10 | Jani Söyring | 1:30:06 | ||
130 | Rastivarsat (122) | +2:04:18 | Harri Hytönen | 1:27:53 | ||
131 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (93) | +2:04:22 | Kai Reiman | 1:30:20 | ||
132 | Suunta-Sepot (183) | +2:04:55 | Pekka Putaja | 1:27:55 | ||
133 | MS Parma 3 (297) | +2:04:56 | Jussi Aumo | 1:26:31 | ||
134 | Rasti-Lukko (170) | +2:05:41 | Rami Siivonen | 1:35:29 | ||
135 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (149) | +2:06:49 | Tommi Oksanen | 1:45:44 | ||
136 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi (164) | +2:06:56 | Sergei Glebov | 1:24:09 | ||
137 | IGTISA 2 (113) | +2:07:06 | Bacys Modestas | 1:17:10 | ||
138 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (210) | +2:07:18 | Marko Tölli | 1:21:39 | ||
139 | Hyvinkään Rasti (156) | +2:07:23 | Atte Honkonen | 1:37:04 | ||
140 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (96) | +2:07:33 | Matti Kärkkäinen | 1:37:20 | ||
141 | OK Nolaskogsarna (132) | +2:09:04 | Ludvig Åhlund | 1:19:05 | ||
142 | Linköpings OK 2 (143) | +2:09:06 | Henrik Tosteberg | 1:28:33 | ||
143 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (165) | +2:10:22 | Tommi Lavonen | 1:30:38 | ||
144 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (155) | +2:12:41 | Matias Sankari | 1:28:37 | ||
145 | OK Södertörn (218) | +2:13:18 | Robert Gardner | 1:29:10 | ||
146 | Northern Wind (383) | +2:13:45 | Bogdan Rodionov | 1:19:50 | ||
147 | Helsingborgs SOK (184) | +2:14:28 | Henrik Olofsson | 1:24:04 | ||
148 | Hauhon Sisu (187) | +2:14:43 | Mikko Lepistö | 1:28:57 | ||
149 | Skåneslättens OL (189) | +2:14:44 | Rasmus Elmelid | 1:19:22 | ||
150 | Hiisirasti 2 (157) | +2:16:53 | Jani Nissinen | 1:25:35 | ||
151 | Växjö OK (114) | +2:16:56 | Daniel Evaldsson | 1:37:09 | ||
152 | Bergnäsets AIK (493) | +2:17:00 | Ivar Svartholm | 1:23:51 | ||
153 | Keuruun Kisailijat (131) | +2:17:44 | Matti Aalto | 1:33:11 | ||
154 | OZONS OK (133) | +2:17:59 | Pauls Platais | 1:32:18 | ||
155 | Byåsen IL (292) | +2:19:31 | Terje Maroni | 1:28:26 | ||
156 | Varegg IL 3 (269) | +2:19:33 | Ronny Rykkje | 1:28:21 | ||
157 | OK Kapa (138) | +2:20:15 | Ainars Lupikis | 1:30:32 | ||
158 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (144) | +2:21:58 | Alexander Hansen | 1:21:04 | ||
159 | Bussola OK (231) | +2:22:06 | David Buerge | 1:22:05 | ||
160 | Nyköpings OK 2 (422) | +2:22:17 | Tomas Reibring | 1:22:08 | ||
161 | Kongsberg OL (111) | +2:23:08 | Mathias Drage | 1:29:53 | ||
162 | Gotlands OF (146) | +2:23:35 | Håkan Mattsson | 1:26:31 | ||
163 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (211) | +2:24:04 | Aleksi Lammi | 1:34:12 | ||
164 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (393) | +2:24:23 | Pyry Ilmarinen | 1:34:34 | ||
165 | Oppsal IF (188) | +2:24:45 | Erik Persson | 1:29:31 | ||
166 | Sundbybergs IK (221) | +2:25:44 | Fredrik Bjernulf | 1:29:42 | ||
167 | Enga (85) | +2:26:09 | Lars-Inge Arnevik | 1:25:57 | ||
168 | OK Denseln 2 (101) | +2:26:10 | Emil Kalered | 1:26:17 | ||
169 | OK Klemmingen (399) | +2:26:15 | Edvard Davidsson | 1:25:21 | ||
170 | Espoon Suunta 4 (213) | +2:26:16 | Mika Loukkalahti | 1:27:11 | ||
171 | Oriveden Ponnistus (377) | +2:27:20 | Pasi Kiema | 1:21:23 | ||
172 | Ganddal IL (225) | +2:27:25 | Alf Johan Walgermo LIma | 1:37:08 | ||
173 | Nemiga-Nord (160) | +2:29:09 | Siarghei Yasiuchenia | 1:38:00 | ||
174 | SK Saue Tammed (109) | +2:29:29 | Andres Saetalu | 1:41:56 | ||
175 | Tullinge SK 2 (1364) | +2:31:02 | Emil Andersson | 1:35:09 | ||
176 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (190) | +2:31:10 | Jussi Ernamo | 1:25:15 | ||
177 | SK Uusi (1442) | +2:31:27 | Mikko Hulkkonen | 1:40:15 | ||
178 | OK Meridians (153) | +2:31:35 | Oskars Rencis | 1:27:05 | ||
179 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (193) | +2:31:47 | Jere Pantsar | 1:38:13 | ||
180 | Joutsenon Kullervo (178) | +2:31:57 | Aki Myllärinen | 1:29:17 | ||
181 | NTNUI 4 (240) | +2:32:13 | Vegard Blomseth Johnsen | 1:56:47 | ||
182 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (408) | +2:32:40 | Antti Granqvist | 1:25:48 | ||
183 | Ringsaker OK (223) | +2:34:22 | Svein Erik Larsen | 1:33:21 | ||
184 | Saint-Petersburg (203) | +2:34:43 | Dmitrii Maslovski | 1:25:50 | ||
185 | IFK Moras OK 3 (202) | +2:34:43 | Lars Ambrosiusson | 1:40:57 | ||
186 | Vetelin Urheilijat (158) | +2:35:03 | Sami Finnilä | 1:36:04 | ||
187 | Koovee 3 (147) | +2:35:15 | Jarmo Mauriala | 1:35:14 | ||
188 | Omega (145) | +2:35:33 | Danila Sokolov | 1:18:00 | ||
189 | Ultra (163) | +2:36:16 | Denis Zlobin | 1:29:04 | ||
190 | Haninge SOK (217) | +2:36:17 | Jakob Ivarsson | 1:34:29 | ||
191 | IF Femman 2 (212) | +2:37:00 | Christian Kronberg | 1:18:19 | ||
192 | Järla 100 (1231) | +2:37:06 | Don Staudte | 1:33:32 | ||
193 | OK Saldus (181) | +2:37:19 | Viktors Mateics | 1:31:14 | ||
194 | Graniittirakennus Kallio (1413) | +2:37:57 | Aki Tuovinen | 1:22:11 | ||
195 | Kymin Suunnistajat (222) | +2:38:28 | Mikko Töyrylä | 1:30:18 | ||
196 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (171) | +2:38:37 | Jonas Lindahl | 1:31:13 | ||
197 | Tullinge SK 3 (287) | +2:40:54 | Jonas Karlsson | 1:35:13 | ||
198 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (518) | +2:40:59 | Heikki Parisod | 1:24:39 | ||
199 | OK Pölva Kobras (485) | +2:41:22 | Martin Simpson | 1:22:52 | ||
200 | Skogslöparna (352) | +2:43:06 | Jonas Byström | 1:33:10 | ||
201 | Rasti E4 (167) | +2:43:12 | Tero Viik | 1:26:49 | ||
202 | Heming Orientering (371) | +2:43:15 | Eskil Sölvlord | 1:36:16 | ||
203 | Espoon Suunta 2 (309) | +2:43:54 | Niklas Ahti | 1:36:54 | ||
204 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (1071) | +2:44:18 | Roman Noskov | 1:23:08 | ||
205 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (137) | +2:44:24 | Antti Virtanen | 1:18:27 | ||
206 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (282) | +2:44:49 | Pekka Noponen | 1:32:09 | ||
207 | Steinkjer OK (343) | +2:45:50 | Ole Petter Kjerkreit | 1:25:09 | ||
208 | Lillomarka OL 2 (841) | +2:46:01 | Svein Nygård | 1:52:05 | ||
209 | MS Parma 4 (199) | +2:46:36 | Vesa Heikkilä | 1:55:27 | ||
210 | Hammarby IF OF (220) | +2:46:58 | Urban Andre | 1:23:55 | ||
211 | Paimion Rasti 4 (315) | +2:47:17 | Simon Fröjdö | 1:31:33 | ||
212 | Snättringe SK (182) | +2:47:37 | Patrik Nilsson | 1:36:26 | ||
213 | Ex-Legends (267) | +2:48:23 | Kari Juvaste | 1:29:30 | ||
214 | Täby OK 2 (359) | +2:50:15 | Kent Lundvall | 1:39:54 | ||
215 | Kuzmolovo OS (1598) | +2:51:20 | Mikhail Buymov | 1:35:31 | ||
216 | Espoon Akilles (216) | +2:51:32 | Teemu Ritasalo | 1:37:45 | ||
217 | OLC Kapreolo (227) | +2:51:46 | Mohn Christian | 1:31:02 | ||
218 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (367) | +2:51:51 | Casper Giding | 1:23:18 | ||
219 | Azuolas 2 (336) | +2:52:27 | Aidas Barkauskas | 1:36:47 | ||
220 | Umeå OK (319) | +2:52:51 | Simon Nilsson | 1:32:15 | ||
221 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (262) | +2:52:59 | Mikko Loukkaanhuhta | 1:47:17 | ||
222 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (66) | +2:53:48 | Annika Björk | 1:52:23 | ||
223 | Yarkiy Mir (226) | +2:55:19 | Igor Gavrilov | 1:30:05 | ||
224 | Närpes OK (348) | +2:55:21 | Michael Björkblom | 1:49:23 | ||
225 | OK Renen (666) | +2:56:12 | Filip Salen | 1:26:13 | ||
226 | Luumäen Rasti (196) | +2:56:19 | Janne Kuningas | 1:25:17 | ||
227 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (394) | +2:56:24 | Ville Maunuksela | 1:37:40 | ||
228 | Halmstad OK (259) | +2:56:28 | Håkan Andersson | 1:37:47 | ||
229 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (890) | +2:56:40 | Olli Kara | 1:43:54 | ||
230 | OK77 2 (373) | +2:57:38 | Kerkko Visuri | 1:54:53 | ||
231 | OK Orient 2 (177) | +2:58:13 | Jari Johansson | 1:26:06 | ||
232 | Porsgrunn OL (243) | +2:58:24 | Dag Ausen | 1:31:39 | ||
233 | GNEIST (552) | +3:00:53 | Magne Knudsen | 1:26:41 | ||
234 | Correze CO (331) | +3:01:06 | Mathieu Kern Gillard | 1:28:53 | ||
235 | Black Sea OK 2 (264) | +3:01:07 | Sergey Novikov | 1:28:55 | ||
236 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (310) | +3:01:22 | Terho Taarna | 1:37:22 | ||
237 | Koskelankylän Riento (186) | +3:01:57 | Juha Kotaniemi | 1:40:39 | ||
238 | Rasti-Hyry (277) | +3:02:01 | Janne Määttä | 1:41:38 | ||
239 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (985) | +3:02:02 | Roman Ponomarev | 1:48:27 | ||
240 | OK Raseborg 2 (335) | +3:02:11 | Carl-Johan Wasström | 1:41:17 | ||
241 | Koovee 4 (415) | +3:02:16 | Mikko Vainio | 1:41:38 | ||
242 | Gävle OK 2 (128) | +3:02:50 | Jan Moberg | 1:39:26 | ||
243 | Tesla Brno (442) | +3:03:10 | Radovan Cech | 1:17:30 | ||
244 | Vyborg-orientir (261) | +3:03:31 | Andrey Serebrov | 1:31:00 | ||
245 | CUS Bologna (200) | +3:04:08 | Samuele Curzio | 1:23:55 | ||
246 | Västerås SOK (556) | +3:04:08 | Rasmus Elmertoft | 1:23:04 | ||
247 | Pihkaniskat (326) | +3:04:11 | Tomi Mäkelä | 1:30:01 | ||
248 | Pargas IF (195) | +3:04:12 | Lauren Max | 1:33:56 | ||
249 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (276) | +3:06:39 | Adela Indrakova | 1:31:53 | ||
250 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (201) | +3:06:43 | Tomas Fagerstedt | 1:28:24 | ||
251 | Vesaisen Pojat (252) | +3:07:02 | Mika Tohmola | 1:34:13 | ||
252 | OK Botnia (263) | +3:07:03 | Joakim Björklind | 1:54:20 | ||
253 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (933) | +3:07:03 | Leon Spiller | 1:58:24 | ||
254 | OK Älvsjö Örby (235) | +3:08:33 | Erik Larsson | 1:44:50 | ||
255 | OK Roslagen (228) | +3:09:22 | Rickard Ekman | 2:11:14 | ||
256 | Vallentuna-Össby OL (796) | +3:09:31 | Jonas Eklund | 1:40:54 | ||
257 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (412) | +3:09:46 | Tuomas Säily | 1:46:50 | ||
258 | Elitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (311) | +3:10:08 | Tobias Pentonen | 1:37:55 | ||
259 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (257) | +3:10:43 | Teijo Oksanen | 1:26:07 | ||
260 | Kuhmon Peurat (291) | +3:13:13 | Jussi Piirainen | 1:36:57 | ||
261 | Tullinge SK 4 (1175) | +3:13:19 | Jörgen Axelsson | 1:40:13 | ||
262 | Kangasala SK 3 (258) | +3:13:22 | Teemu Ternola | 1:30:59 | ||
263 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1263) | +3:13:56 | Timo Liinamaa | 1:41:39 | ||
264 | Karkki-Rasti (234) | +3:14:01 | Mikko Fäldt | 1:46:25 | ||
265 | White Nights SPb (134) | +3:14:16 | Igor Gorbtenkov | 1:36:47 | ||
266 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (278) | +3:14:24 | Olli Viljakainen | 1:27:31 | ||
267 | A2 (208) | +3:14:40 | Salvis Dagis | 1:47:45 | ||
268 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (1121) | +3:14:40 | Sven Lundbäck | 1:28:43 | ||
269 | OikeaOstosrasti IisujrDream (1438) | +3:14:44 | Olli Puurunen | 1:43:29 | ||
270 | OK Gulfstream (1616) | +3:16:03 | Aleksei Burago | 1:25:17 | ||
271 | Laihian Luja (421) | +3:16:13 | Jarkko Lauronen | 1:34:04 | ||
272 | Rastikarhut (283) | +3:16:36 | Petja Pöyhönen | 1:26:59 | ||
273 | Rastivarsat 2 (242) | +3:16:46 | Hannu Laiho | 1:31:58 | ||
274 | Siilin Rasti 2 (266) | +3:16:49 | Kimmo Leivo | 1:38:14 | ||
275 | Maarian Mahti (215) | +3:16:58 | Mikko Virta | 1:35:17 | ||
276 | OK Hällen 2 (161) | +3:16:59 | Nils Wistrand | 1:35:35 | ||
277 | Lammin Säkiä (174) | +3:17:07 | Henri Lehtomaa | 1:32:16 | ||
278 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (317) | +3:17:30 | Esa Vironen | 1:38:14 | ||
279 | Maasotakoulu (323) | +3:18:00 | Simo Puumalainen | 1:34:17 | ||
280 | Saarijärven Pullistus (247) | +3:18:38 | Mikko Truhponen | 1:42:48 | ||
281 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (265) | +3:18:47 | Tuomo Heikkinen | 1:47:35 | ||
282 | Haldenrælet (454) | +3:19:24 | Thomas Ruud | 1:25:53 | ||
283 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (594) | +3:20:08 | Henri Kontoniemi | 1:41:14 | ||
284 | RasTiimi (150) | +3:20:22 | Anssi Koirikivi | 1:23:35 | ||
285 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (255) | +3:20:31 | Juha Matilainen | 1:28:43 | ||
286 | MS Parma 6 (286) | +3:20:38 | Veli-Matti Rintala | 1:33:58 | ||
287 | Legenda (305) | +3:21:19 | Aleksander Angelov | 1:36:57 | ||
288 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (288) | +3:21:27 | Reijo Bister | 1:28:53 | ||
289 | Klaani (1534) | +3:22:04 | Petteri Lauronen | 1:26:03 | ||
290 | Nord West 2 (175) | +3:22:13 | ilia Kudriavtsev | 1:38:35 | ||
291 | Aluksne (672) | +3:22:18 | Otars Putralis | 1:26:37 | ||
292 | OK Ravinen 3 (845) | +3:22:37 | Steve Craigh | 1:21:50 | ||
293 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (313) | +3:23:22 | Pasi Pesola | 1:31:10 | ||
294 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (241) | +3:24:58 | Janis Brauns | 1:39:33 | ||
295 | Espoon Suunta 3 (180) | +3:25:28 | Pekka Larmala | 1:36:33 | ||
296 | Hiiltomiehet (353) | +3:25:33 | Kai Holkeri | 1:32:42 | ||
297 | NOPE Team Banter (316) | +3:26:34 | Jonny Gallier | 1:54:04 | ||
298 | Varegg IL 2 (691) | +3:27:21 | Jakob Eikner | 1:34:37 | ||
299 | Gotlands OF 2 (424) | +3:27:30 | Alexander Nilsson | 1:30:30 | ||
300 | Rastikarhut 3 (612) | +3:28:35 | Pekka Toivanen | 1:53:58 | ||
301 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (219) | +3:28:56 | Sauli Saarinen | 1:50:47 | ||
302 | Keravan Urheilijat (192) | +3:29:19 | Tommi Kemppainen | 1:39:17 | ||
303 | Navi 2 (559) | +3:29:30 | Marko Manninen | 1:44:38 | ||
304 | Markbygdens OK (320) | +3:29:37 | Albin Andersson | 1:24:12 | ||
305 | Rasti E4 2 (398) | +3:29:40 | Juho Rossi | 1:34:11 | ||
306 | Burkanciems OK (433) | +3:29:53 | Gints Trezins | 1:47:37 | ||
307 | OL-Bowlare (555) | +3:31:46 | Mika Lehtonen | 1:47:18 | ||
308 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (281) | +3:32:40 | Timo Mikkonen | 1:50:54 | ||
309 | SK Vuoksi 2 (250) | +3:32:43 | Antti Kosonen | 1:53:46 | ||
310 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (526) | +3:32:48 | Jukka Kaunetsalo | 1:43:37 | ||
311 | IF Brahe 2 (280) | +3:32:50 | Patrik Wärnman | 1:50:56 | ||
312 | Katrineholms OK/Bredaryds S 2 (979) | +3:33:44 | Torsten Molitor | 1:36:35 | ||
313 | Sonkajärven Pahka (229) | +3:34:14 | Hannu Heiskanen | 1:35:38 | ||
314 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (452) | +3:34:54 | Veli Matti Salmenkylä | 2:00:09 | ||
315 | Pyhät Miehet (300) | +3:35:01 | Veli-Matti Rytkönen | 1:43:41 | ||
316 | Turun NMKY (401) | +3:35:12 | Jukka Lehtonen | 1:45:29 | ||
317 | Olavin Rasti (254) | +3:35:32 | Lauri Inkeri | 2:01:40 | ||
318 | Skellefteå OK (299) | +3:36:19 | Fredrik Ahman | 1:21:19 | ||
319 | Rasti-Nokia (365) | +3:36:52 | Andre Bruguire | 1:31:39 | ||
320 | OK Meridians 3 (419) | +3:37:15 | Ansis Actins | 1:29:47 | ||
321 | Wing OK (124) | +3:37:51 | Mikail Utkin | 1:31:58 | ||
322 | Värska OK Peko (290) | +3:38:00 | Even Toomas | 1:27:11 | ||
323 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249) | +3:38:03 | Ari Mikkelä | 1:31:56 | ||
324 | IF Thor (1605) | +3:38:24 | Pettersson Thomas | 1:40:47 | ||
325 | Tio Rättens Män (1459) | +3:38:30 | Pekka Niemelä | 1:31:30 | ||
326 | Verdal OK (274) | +3:39:14 | Svein Inge Ydse | 1:58:48 | ||
327 | Team Kuraporras (385) | +3:39:56 | Esa Holappa | 1:23:32 | ||
328 | Ök-94 (431) | +3:40:14 | Rolv Anders Systad | 1:27:03 | ||
329 | Långhundra IF 2 (1385) | +3:40:37 | Rebecka Lindberg | 1:26:55 | ||
330 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (417) | +3:40:56 | Ludvig Nilsson | 1:50:57 | ||
331 | Team Olli Jokinen (1512) | +3:41:00 | Tuomas Kinnunen | 1:23:46 | ||
332 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1118) | +3:41:06 | Heikki Heinaro | 2:18:42 | ||
333 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (332) | +3:42:01 | Jyrki Kaunismäki | 1:46:13 | ||
334 | www.therun.nu (386) | +3:42:18 | Willie Stroker | 1:36:23 | ||
335 | Tampereen Kilpa-Siskot (360) | +3:42:42 | Miia Niittynen | 1:36:37 | ||
336 | Alfta ÖSA OK (447) | +3:43:00 | Christer Carlsson | 1:32:37 | ||
337 | JOKA (285) | +3:43:34 | Raivo Pellja | 1:48:26 | ||
338 | OK Lalle (1599) | +3:44:02 | Fredrik Åkerlind | 1:17:25 | ||
339 | Centrum OK Stockholm (151) | +3:44:05 | Christian Pettersson | 1:35:50 | ||
340 | Kuzmolovo 110 (159) | +3:44:10 | Alexey Maslov | 1:31:03 | ||
341 | RAE ROK (260) | +3:44:10 | Ain Fjodorov | 1:24:29 | ||
342 | Bristol OK (232) | +3:45:15 | Adam Potter | 1:23:08 | ||
343 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (173) | +3:45:44 | Tim Kankfelt | 1:28:17 | ||
344 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (70) | +3:45:56 | Pyry Mustonen | 1:43:48 | ||
345 | Teme Ski Team (449) | +3:46:28 | Kalle Koistinen | 1:45:38 | ||
346 | Asikkalan Raikas (350) | +3:46:33 | Jari-Pekka Salminen | 1:42:09 | ||
347 | Juvan Urheilijat (375) | +3:46:39 | Jari Turunen | 1:43:01 | ||
348 | Olavin Rasti 2 (924) | +3:46:40 | Vesa Takaoja | 1:49:49 | ||
349 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (753) | +3:47:20 | Erno Paju | 1:34:14 | ||
350 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (463) | +3:47:23 | Henri Korkka | 1:36:43 | ||
351 | Sotkamon Jymy (380) | +3:47:50 | Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen | 1:47:51 | ||
352 | Viestirykmentti (298) | +3:48:25 | HEIKKI KIVIKKO | 1:49:24 | ||
353 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (807) | +3:48:58 | Jarno Mikkola | 1:30:12 | ||
354 | Rakvere OK (669) | +3:49:17 | Priit Randman | 1:22:38 | ||
355 | Haugesund IL Orientering (396) | +3:49:40 | John Arvid Djupesland | 1:43:19 | ||
356 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (166) | +3:50:16 | Markus Turunen | 1:41:14 | ||
357 | Kauhajoen Karhu (472) | +3:50:17 | Juhani Lehtinen | 1:53:16 | ||
358 | Hankasalmen Hanka (354) | +3:50:42 | Marko Lehtonen | 1:42:28 | ||
359 | Lynx 3 (272) | +3:51:27 | Antti Ursin | 2:03:36 | ||
360 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (519) | +3:51:59 | Ari Mustonen | 2:03:14 | ||
361 | OC Toffee (491) | +3:52:02 | Sami Mäkinen | 1:54:34 | ||
362 | OK Arona (271) | +3:52:59 | Kristaps Ozolins | 1:21:07 | ||
363 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (484) | +3:53:17 | Jere Siivonen | 1:35:21 | ||
364 | OK Södertörn 2 (1076) | +3:53:23 | Erik Andersson | 1:37:29 | ||
365 | Jalasjärven Jalas (557) | +3:53:33 | Antti Kujala | 1:56:18 | ||
366 | Team Lactic Acid (522) | +3:53:53 | Piirto Jarkko | 1:43:33 | ||
367 | Petolintu (446) | +3:54:05 | Pasi Kärkkäinen | 1:36:54 | ||
368 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (346) | +3:54:12 | Henri Saari | 2:09:18 | ||
369 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (563) | +3:54:45 | Paavo Istolahti | 1:52:11 | ||
370 | OK!Sport (244) | +3:54:46 | Krystian Sedlak | 1:56:25 | ||
371 | Saloisten Reipas (591) | +3:55:17 | Tuomo Sevon | 1:52:33 | ||
372 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (414) | +3:55:21 | Timo Pärnänen | 2:12:54 | ||
373 | IK Auseklis (224) | +3:55:27 | Jevgenijs Bondins | 1:30:49 | ||
374 | Viitasaaren Suunta (554) | +3:55:56 | Toni Huuskonen | 1:38:58 | ||
375 | Rasti-Jussit (366) | +3:56:11 | Jukka Hemminki | 1:20:04 | ||
376 | Söderhamns OK (779) | +3:56:38 | Per- Erik Modig | 1:37:04 | ||
377 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (329) | +3:56:43 | Marko Hämäläinen | 1:45:47 | ||
378 | Vi var bättre förr (693) | +3:56:45 | Andreas Nilsson | 1:52:46 | ||
379 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (432) | +3:56:54 | Markku Autio | 2:00:28 | ||
380 | Siikaisten Sisu (507) | +3:57:02 | Eero Hirvikoski | 1:33:27 | ||
381 | Hammarby IF OF 2 (642) | +3:57:04 | Tobias Berg | 1:31:53 | ||
382 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (550) | +3:57:16 | Markus Ilmarinen | 1:26:49 | ||
383 | Savon Suunta (489) | +3:57:35 | Antti Järvenpää | 1:40:39 | ||
384 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (705) | +3:57:38 | Lauri Oksa | 1:53:45 | ||
385 | UMA Idrottsförening (324) | +3:58:11 | Göhl Henrik | 1:27:56 | ||
386 | OK Meridians 2 (302) | +3:58:30 | Janis Butans | 1:50:31 | ||
387 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (661) | +3:58:51 | Antti Leinonen | 1:41:51 | ||
388 | Omega 2 (238) | +3:59:03 | Aleksandr Vompe | 1:40:04 | ||
389 | Värska OK Peko 2 (857) | +3:59:28 | Reigo Teervalt | 1:52:39 | ||
390 | Sappi Kirkniemi (374) | +3:59:44 | Mika Lahtinen | 2:03:34 | ||
391 | YIT Rakennus (523) | +4:00:04 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 1:24:32 | ||
392 | Haukijahtaajat (521) | +4:00:13 | Antti Laakso | 1:39:32 | ||
393 | Suonenjoen Vasama (470) | +4:00:24 | Pekka Nissinen | 1:48:38 | ||
394 | Attunda OK 2 (450) | +4:01:47 | Lars Gerhardsson | 1:51:18 | ||
395 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (378) | +4:02:12 | Janne Vatanen | 1:50:16 | ||
396 | Vaalan Karhu (440) | +4:03:20 | Mika Seppänen | 1:29:53 | ||
397 | Alahärmän Kisa (445) | +4:03:56 | Juha Ekola | 1:44:06 | ||
398 | IF Åland (615) | +4:04:04 | Matti Janlöv | 1:21:13 | ||
399 | Jussis seven (565) | +4:04:17 | Stefan Enberg | 2:00:48 | ||
400 | Pälkäneen Lukko (469) | +4:04:18 | Jarmo Aho | 1:42:29 | ||
401 | Tarpian Suunta (406) | +4:04:55 | Lauri Tolkki | 1:27:05 | ||
402 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (528) | +4:05:30 | Petri Teittinen | 1:29:05 | ||
403 | Espoon Suunta 5 (534) | +4:05:32 | Erkka Laininen | 1:55:21 | ||
404 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (814) | +4:05:33 | Teemu Lindeman | 1:55:00 | ||
405 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (509) | +4:05:42 | Markus Tylli | 1:46:22 | ||
406 | Kuortaneen Kunto (513) | +4:06:04 | Antti Lassila | 1:53:34 | ||
407 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (339) | +4:06:17 | Ari-Pekka Mononen | 1:31:52 | ||
408 | Legenda 2 (657) | +4:06:58 | Kirill Kudryavtsev | 1:45:27 | ||
409 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (1457) | +4:07:10 | Teuvo Hautamäki | 1:49:24 | ||
410 | Falköpings AIK OK (349) | +4:07:25 | Jonas Hjert | 1:24:56 | ||
411 | SK Mercury (344) | +4:07:40 | Margus Klementsov | 1:28:03 | ||
412 | OK Vöru (389) | +4:07:40 | Tanel Möttus | 1:31:09 | ||
413 | SK Kanantaluttajat (1474) | +4:07:42 | Marko Haapaniemi | 1:50:38 | ||
414 | IF Minken (273) | +4:08:08 | Niklas Wikblom | 1:42:19 | ||
415 | K-SR rajatoimisto (735) | +4:08:14 | Ville Joskitt | 1:40:16 | ||
416 | Raisu Lumous (418) | +4:08:35 | Jussi Pohjola | 1:41:55 | ||
417 | Lappeen Riento 2 (361) | +4:09:31 | Mikko Kiero | 1:47:46 | ||
418 | Ol Norska (765) | +4:09:33 | Gilbert Roulier | 1:39:17 | ||
419 | KeparDI (515) | +4:10:43 | Jussi Kivelä | 1:43:19 | ||
420 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (402) | +4:11:06 | Panu Karhu | 1:34:17 | ||
421 | Finnmap (512) | +4:11:13 | Jussi Kallioniemi | 1:24:35 | ||
422 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (395) | +4:11:30 | Säde Suutari | 1:43:34 | ||
423 | Oulaisten Huima (494) | +4:11:43 | Timo Mäkelä | 1:36:53 | ||
424 | LSF Pronoking Team (460) | +4:11:47 | Allar Kivil | 1:31:47 | ||
425 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (689) | +4:11:59 | Jari Ylänne | 2:04:35 | ||
426 | IF Brahe 3 (480) | +4:12:02 | Jon Sjöholm | 1:35:31 | ||
427 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (439) | +4:12:18 | Tuomas Lehtineva | 1:54:05 | ||
428 | Kiimingin Virkut (570) | +4:12:24 | Arttu-Pekka Alaperä | 1:37:00 | ||
429 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (434) | +4:12:26 | Jussi Partanen | 1:28:46 | ||
430 | Korven Honka (420) | +4:12:39 | Petteri Pyyhtiä | 1:31:46 | ||
431 | OK Terjärv (586) | +4:12:41 | Oscar Högnabba | 1:44:44 | ||
432 | Suomussalmen Rasti (490) | +4:13:41 | Pekka Kemppainen | 1:47:04 | ||
433 | Rasti 88 (370) | +4:14:29 | Ilkka Nokka | 1:37:40 | ||
434 | Stora Enso Metsä (325) | +4:14:36 | Antti Savonen | 1:51:06 | ||
435 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (284) | +4:14:44 | Jani Isoluoma | 1:52:58 | ||
436 | Kangasala SK 4 (308) | +4:14:56 | Jukka-Pekka Pärssinen | 1:37:05 | ||
437 | Huhtasen heimo (1510) | +4:14:58 | Ossi Huhtanen | 2:01:59 | ||
438 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (564) | +4:15:42 | Mika Silander | 1:37:46 | ||
439 | Suunnaton Into (355) | +4:15:43 | Tapio Halme | 1:54:51 | ||
440 | OK Skarpdal (1538) | +4:16:23 | Petter Rönnlöf | 1:39:20 | ||
441 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (569) | +4:16:52 | Unto Tanttu | 2:06:47 | ||
442 | SK Uusi 2 (1475) | +4:17:27 | Olli Malinen | 1:39:40 | ||
443 | IngPromTeam (322) | +4:17:33 | Alexey Sadkov | 1:52:05 | ||
444 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (233) | +4:17:52 | Olli-Pekka Holttinen | 1:56:00 | ||
445 | Rastiketut (409) | +4:18:02 | Janne Matikainen | 1:39:03 | ||
446 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (465) | +4:18:33 | Arto Niemi | 1:35:34 | ||
447 | OK Raseborg 3 (505) | +4:18:45 | Otto von Frenckell | 1:42:10 | ||
448 | Hellanmaan Teräs (503) | +4:18:59 | Seppo Rantala | 1:21:36 | ||
449 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (508) | +4:19:41 | Vesa Arki | 1:37:05 | ||
450 | Telemark Team Örn (781) | +4:20:04 | Eero Moilanen | 1:34:56 | ||
451 | Surahammars SOK (1604) | +4:20:13 | Stefan Bjursted | 1:34:42 | ||
452 | Säyneisen Salpa (784) | +4:20:39 | Paavo Hiltunen | 1:58:53 | ||
453 | Lapin Veikot (473) | +4:21:56 | Mikko Kallatsa | 1:23:42 | ||
454 | Perttelin Peikot (379) | +4:22:06 | Matti Horppu | 1:50:02 | ||
455 | Pikku Hukat (698) | +4:22:30 | Timo Lunttila | 1:52:10 | ||
456 | Metsähallitus (647) | +4:22:39 | Heikki Savolainen | 2:05:56 | ||
457 | MADROG (495) | +4:24:57 | Aki Koiranen | 1:33:58 | ||
458 | Suunta Jurva (511) | +4:25:24 | Hannu Tamminen | 1:47:37 | ||
459 | Nastolan Terä (400) | +4:25:35 | Jussi Anttila | 1:45:31 | ||
460 | Mustalammen Pallo (990) | +4:25:46 | Jorma Pekkanen | 1:53:03 | ||
461 | Liperin Taimi (549) | +4:25:47 | Ari Niiranen | 1:47:13 | ||
462 | Lahden Taimi (654) | +4:25:47 | Seppo Pohjoisaho | 1:46:06 | ||
463 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (530) | +4:25:56 | Antti Parkkinen | 1:45:40 | ||
464 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (969) | +4:26:03 | Jouni Ruokolainen | 1:46:22 | ||
465 | Nord West 3 (652) | +4:26:13 | Vladimir Ivanov | 2:04:55 | ||
466 | SK Mortis (574) | +4:26:39 | Rami Kankaanpää | 1:40:37 | ||
467 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (697) | +4:26:43 | Anders Högmo | 1:39:50 | ||
468 | IngPromTeam 2 (1276) | +4:26:48 | Oleg Ageev | 1:47:41 | ||
469 | SK Vuoksi 4 (540) | +4:27:25 | Juho Martiskainen | 1:45:25 | ||
470 | Pellon Ponsi 3 (369) | +4:27:27 | Esa Saarijärvi | 1:33:55 | ||
471 | Malax IF (390) | +4:27:57 | Jonas Vesterback | 1:42:38 | ||
472 | Settiäijät (646) | +4:28:01 | Hannu Lehtola | 1:51:50 | ||
473 | Espoon Akilles 2 (774) | +4:28:01 | Jyrki Simovaara | 1:41:34 | ||
474 | Rastihaukat (645) | +4:28:02 | Harri Kauppinen | 1:50:15 | ||
475 | PK Racing Team (611) | +4:28:06 | Pasi Heinonen | 1:59:12 | ||
476 | Murut (531) | +4:29:07 | Johanna Honkanen | 1:44:03 | ||
477 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (674) | +4:29:43 | Ilkka Sillanpää | 1:53:03 | ||
478 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop (307) | +4:29:46 | Sven Hommen | 2:04:37 | ||
479 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (655) | +4:29:49 | Ville Seppälä | 1:31:44 | ||
480 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (268) | +4:30:12 | Kimmo Gynther | 1:29:13 | ||
481 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (817) | +4:30:15 | Kalle Kelkka | 1:59:57 | ||
482 | NCS Sport (773) | +4:30:24 | Markku Vainikka | 1:47:24 | ||
483 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (467) | +4:30:35 | Jaakko Timo | 1:54:46 | ||
484 | Sportvogl (590) | +4:31:11 | korbinian lange | 1:48:19 | ||
485 | Alatornion Pirkat (572) | +4:32:00 | Tero Hihnala | 1:51:16 | ||
486 | AS Skinnarila (456) | +4:32:02 | Mikko Purhonen | 1:45:33 | ||
487 | Mile-Sport (376) | +4:32:05 | Sergey Malin | 1:34:15 | ||
488 | RastiPiikkiö (726) | +4:32:18 | Matti Toivio | 1:39:35 | ||
489 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (461) | +4:33:08 | Tomi Peltoniemi | 1:35:25 | ||
490 | SuvunSuunta (1415) | +4:33:44 | Riku Kankkunen | 1:33:24 | ||
491 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (510) | +4:33:52 | Mikko Lassila | 1:25:37 | ||
492 | Larvik OK (245) | +4:34:34 | Per Olav Gulbrandsen | 1:34:26 | ||
493 | OK Ilves (121) | +4:34:54 | Sven Oras | 1:31:36 | ||
494 | Mar Orienteering Club 2 (1185) | +4:34:58 | Andrew McMurtrie | 1:56:54 | ||
495 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (474) | +4:35:14 | Kimmo Petäjistö | 1:59:07 | ||
496 | Beach Boys (1481) | +4:36:02 | Jarkko Murtoaro | 1:55:59 | ||
497 | IK Grane (330) | +4:36:06 | Odd Utstumo | 1:39:54 | ||
498 | 30draugi.lv (451) | +4:36:10 | Uldis Klepers | 1:21:20 | ||
499 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (754) | +4:36:36 | Jussi-Pekka Hirvonen | 1:53:20 | ||
500 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (1374) | +4:36:38 | Saku Kirves | 1:48:33 | ||
501 | Rastivarsat 3 (1154) | +4:36:43 | Jarkko Keinänen | 1:39:18 | ||
502 | IK Kronan (368) | +4:36:49 | Stefan Storvall | 1:48:13 | ||
503 | Suunta 2000 (629) | +4:38:50 | Vesa Aurala | 2:01:00 | ||
504 | MS Parma 5 (553) | +4:39:22 | Tuomas Peltola | 1:30:59 | ||
505 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (455) | +4:39:46 | Tapani Naakka | 1:20:44 | ||
506 | Vakka-Rasti (704) | +4:39:49 | Kari Jalava | 1:53:19 | ||
507 | OK SAULE (766) | +4:39:56 | Valery Tereshchenkov | 1:58:18 | ||
508 | Muurlan Vihuri (585) | +4:40:01 | Mika Juva | 1:47:36 | ||
509 | OK West (487) | +4:40:46 | Raivo Reiman | 1:29:05 | ||
510 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (877) | +4:41:09 | Taisto Kaikkonen | 2:12:50 | ||
511 | Ylivieskan Kuula (363) | +4:41:31 | Matti Koutonen | 1:40:27 | ||
512 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (382) | +4:41:38 | Tmo Martikainen | 2:13:26 | ||
513 | Puutarhatukku-Harava (708) | +4:41:41 | Jan Lindbom | 1:40:59 | ||
514 | Versowood (1566) | +4:44:55 | Jaakko Röytiö | 1:25:02 | ||
515 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (936) | +4:45:00 | Aino Hakala | 1:30:31 | ||
516 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (436) | +4:45:40 | Kimmo Koivuniemi | 1:38:26 | ||
517 | Rasti E4 3 (651) | +4:46:00 | Jani Pekkola | 1:53:22 | ||
518 | Rånäs OK (631) | +4:46:01 | Daniel Hallberg | 2:09:40 | ||
519 | Kyrös-Rasti (321) | +4:46:18 | Tuomas Väinä | 1:41:22 | ||
520 | Satakunnan Lennosto (1028) | +4:46:26 | Markku Vihersalo | 1:53:37 | ||
521 | Katrineholms OK (312) | +4:46:29 | Thomas Andersson | 1:47:01 | ||
522 | Siilin Rasti 3 (865) | +4:47:10 | Markus Pörsti | 1:24:07 | ||
523 | Bertelin pojat (403) | +4:47:16 | Riku-pekka Piippo | 1:38:59 | ||
524 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (1388) | +4:48:25 | Pauli Kainiemi | 1:50:46 | ||
525 | TAUKOPARTIO (632) | +4:48:42 | Lauri Inna | 1:47:54 | ||
526 | Hiiltonaiset (560) | +4:49:06 | Laura Salminen | 2:02:10 | ||
527 | Hämeen Rykmentti (898) | +4:49:17 | Eetu Hyyppä | 1:58:57 | ||
528 | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (640) | +4:49:26 | Esa Talvitie | 2:07:00 | ||
529 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (673) | +4:49:35 | Jouni Mutka | 1:56:43 | ||
530 | 86. Kadettikurssi (769) | +4:49:41 | Terho Nieminen | 2:06:39 | ||
531 | Trencapins (605) | +4:49:45 | Lluis B2 | 1:31:44 | ||
532 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (486) | +4:49:54 | Joni Kirtola | 2:02:02 | ||
533 | Linköpings OK 3 (1301) | +4:50:01 | Gustaf Lidén | 1:42:27 | ||
534 | Endurance (581) | +4:50:18 | Tero Hyppölä | 1:49:26 | ||
535 | IK Falken 2 (1335) | +4:50:21 | Jan Boman | 1:52:06 | ||
536 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (209) | +4:50:22 | Matti Läärä | 1:53:10 | ||
537 | Socca (1412) | +4:50:27 | Ville Virta | 1:34:13 | ||
538 | Kaakon Rasti (627) | +4:50:51 | Eetu Harju | 1:52:55 | ||
539 | Rastitykki (589) | +4:51:23 | Markku Helin | 1:43:55 | ||
540 | OK Botnia 2 (568) | +4:51:27 | Kristian Åbacka | 1:37:44 | ||
541 | Solita (683) | +4:51:29 | Tommi Rantanen | 1:34:06 | ||
542 | IF Femman 3 (644) | +4:51:37 | Julia Björkstrand | 1:24:42 | ||
543 | Verttuun Namika (464) | +4:51:46 | Jari Leppimäki | 2:03:16 | ||
544 | Solf IK (558) | +4:52:04 | Jari Hyvönen | 1:57:29 | ||
545 | Omega 3 (411) | +4:52:09 | Vladimir Gusyatnikov | 1:54:47 | ||
546 | Tuurihaukat (1125) | +4:52:11 | Perttu Heikkilä | 1:41:56 | ||
547 | Urjalan Urheilijat (492) | +4:52:36 | Mika Numminen | 1:31:42 | ||
548 | HB-Betoni Team (289) | +4:53:23 | Joonas Heinänen | 2:07:17 | ||
549 | Vesta (438) | +4:53:34 | Roman Fomushkin | 1:38:14 | ||
550 | SK Määrämiehet (496) | +4:53:49 | Juha Sipponen | 1:45:00 | ||
551 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (619) | +4:53:52 | Christoph Dittel | 2:02:08 | ||
552 | OLV Hindelbank reinforced (707) | +4:53:58 | Lukas Jenzer | 1:39:57 | ||
553 | Puujalad (608) | +4:54:20 | Oliver Immato | 1:34:54 | ||
554 | Yarkiy Mir 2 (1051) | +4:54:47 | Denis Eltsov | 1:40:45 | ||
555 | Firstbeat (1546) | +4:55:08 | Jouni Haatainen | 1:43:14 | ||
556 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (1058) | +4:55:17 | Petteri Toivanen | 1:48:32 | ||
557 | Peab Seicon (543) | +4:56:07 | Timo Mäkinen | 1:44:13 | ||
558 | Skarpnäcks OL (387) | +4:56:15 | Samuel Henriksson | 1:44:15 | ||
559 | Luolamiehet (723) | +4:56:16 | Mika Hiltunen | 1:27:07 | ||
560 | Peikot Hiihto (587) | +4:56:28 | Antti Lumme | 1:20:46 | ||
561 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (984) | +4:56:33 | Henri Koivisto | 1:35:31 | ||
562 | Kainuun Prikaati (1417) | +4:56:46 | Janne Tuhkalainen | 1:37:46 | ||
563 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (1014) | +4:57:43 | Jouni Nikkeri | 1:54:16 | ||
564 | Jyväskylän amk (780) | +4:57:43 | Seppo Rantapuska | 1:57:04 | ||
565 | SK-0K (670) | +4:57:43 | Korhonen Juha | 1:39:20 | ||
566 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (760) | +4:58:43 | Touko Tupola | 1:58:02 | ||
567 | skodeg-o.com (441) | +4:59:00 | Alberto Canella | 1:57:51 | ||
568 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (616) | +4:59:22 | Topi Leppäsalmi | 1:37:53 | ||
569 | PaVi (810) | +4:59:48 | Tuomas Tikka | 1:39:45 | ||
570 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (428) | +4:59:55 | Kari Väätäinen | 1:57:47 | ||
571 | Serkkujen yö (1535) | +5:00:07 | Jari Valjakka | 1:24:20 | ||
572 | Kangasala SK 8 (745) | +5:00:14 | Peter Lillqvist | 1:37:16 | ||
573 | Olarin Omat Pojat (525) | +5:00:28 | Hannu Manninen | 1:45:35 | ||
574 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (483) | +5:00:40 | Eetu Liukko | 2:06:47 | ||
575 | Kymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (748) | +5:01:22 | Miska Autio | 1:50:59 | ||
576 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (713) | +5:01:26 | Erkki Paananen | 1:47:48 | ||
577 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (1041) | +5:01:51 | Kauko Heinikoski | 1:32:22 | ||
578 | Lauttakylän Luja (578) | +5:02:02 | Pekka Norri | 1:51:51 | ||
579 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (520) | +5:02:28 | Jyrki Kommio | 2:01:33 | ||
580 | HelppoRasti (1468) | +5:02:33 | Sami Nurmi | 1:30:50 | ||
581 | OUSA (479) | +5:02:53 | Stout Matt | 2:12:31 | ||
582 | Lammi-Kivitalot (1582) | +5:03:32 | Pasi Lehtonen | 1:31:35 | ||
583 | Kultaiset Karhut (529) | +5:04:00 | Hannu Teittinen | 1:32:24 | ||
584 | Etulan veljekset (1015) | +5:04:29 | Niko Etula | 1:44:46 | ||
585 | RC Eemeli (1581) | +5:04:32 | Christoph Joohs | 1:44:37 | ||
586 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (746) | +5:04:35 | Aki Norrbacka | 1:52:00 | ||
587 | Epilän Esa (601) | +5:04:55 | Jere Katvala | 1:52:05 | ||
588 | Functio Laesa (722) | +5:05:20 | Antti Alppi | 1:33:25 | ||
589 | Kaukaa haettu (844) | +5:05:24 | Matti Säily | 1:50:41 | ||
590 | Posion Pyrintö (476) | +5:05:53 | Oskari Nyman | 1:48:21 | ||
591 | Juntit OK (790) | +5:05:54 | Tomi Maksimainen | 1:46:04 | ||
592 | SK Uranus (610) | +5:06:00 | Eero Moilanen | 1:47:16 | ||
593 | Päijät-Rasti (294) | +5:06:34 | Sami Tuominen | 1:51:29 | ||
594 | Pullin serkut (453) | +5:06:46 | Pekka Pulli | 1:44:07 | ||
595 | Kauhavan Wisa (653) | +5:06:58 | Niko Hautala | 1:47:24 | ||
596 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (720) | +5:07:25 | Andreas Prastrofer | 2:05:32 | ||
597 | Weljekset (940) | +5:07:31 | Antti Tervo | 2:01:04 | ||
598 | Tyrwään Woima (717) | +5:08:08 | Timo Metsälä | 2:03:19 | ||
599 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (602) | +5:08:13 | Mika Väkeväinen | 1:51:47 | ||
600 | Umeå OK 2 (641) | +5:08:49 | Tom Korsman | 1:44:01 | ||
601 | SukK 83 (833) | +5:08:54 | Miika Perä | 2:00:35 | ||
602 | Akilles OK (444) | +5:10:16 | Jan Alden | 1:44:50 | ||
603 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (296) | +5:10:32 | Vesa Vesterinen | 1:55:21 | ||
604 | Iitin Pyrintö (500) | +5:10:38 | Ville Tuomala | 1:23:10 | ||
605 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (437) | +5:10:58 | Ismo Paukku | 2:02:29 | ||
606 | Akustin perikunta (999) | +5:11:00 | Mikko Piispa | 1:31:47 | ||
607 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (576) | +5:11:02 | Matti Laitila | 1:51:26 | ||
608 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (688) | +5:11:16 | Jussi Kakkonen | 2:12:37 | ||
609 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (1064) | +5:11:48 | Jussi Marttila | 1:42:02 | ||
610 | Valkealan Kajo (544) | +5:11:57 | Jarkko Munne | 2:23:45 | ||
611 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (692) | +5:12:05 | Ismo Lahtinen | 2:00:18 | ||
612 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (671) | +5:12:07 | Seppo Kellokumpu | 2:01:19 | ||
613 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (636) | +5:12:15 | Olli Pallaspuro | 2:01:26 | ||
614 | OK Jorren (621) | +5:12:17 | Petter Danielsson | 1:59:47 | ||
615 | RUK Pioneerivoimaa (1437) | +5:13:16 | Matti Räikkönen | 1:53:31 | ||
616 | Espoon Suunta 8 (458) | +5:13:17 | Tapio Jaatinen | 1:47:08 | ||
617 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (875) | +5:13:39 | Joni Penttinen | 1:50:41 | ||
618 | Sauvon Urheilijat (624) | +5:13:55 | Jouni Ollonqvist | 1:35:06 | ||
619 | HiisirastiKöLa (1515) | +5:14:23 | Heikki Lehmus | 1:56:33 | ||
620 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (595) | +5:14:44 | Eero Koskivirta | 2:01:32 | ||
621 | Toimen Pojat (797) | +5:15:05 | Julius Maylett | 1:39:14 | ||
622 | Nord West 4 (1275) | +5:15:14 | Dmitriy Novokshenov | 2:00:25 | ||
623 | Izhora (466) | +5:15:16 | Igor Pigarev | 1:36:18 | ||
624 | Hernemäen Porina (836) | +5:15:52 | Petri Kutinlahti | 2:03:15 | ||
625 | Kuusiston Jylhä (1487) | +5:15:57 | Sami Oinonen | 1:58:09 | ||
626 | Himangan Urheilijat (749) | +5:16:17 | Jaakko Kivelä | 1:46:37 | ||
627 | Palokan Partiolaiset (842) | +5:16:46 | Jari Siukonen | 1:48:03 | ||
628 | Lohtajan Veikot (687) | +5:16:47 | Jarkko Orjala | 1:55:48 | ||
629 | Tibro OK (197) | +5:16:48 | Peter Brämerson | 1:39:00 | ||
630 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (356) | +5:16:52 | Marko Hartonen | 1:48:00 | ||
631 | Laitasaaren Veto (532) | +5:17:04 | Samuli Hallikainen | 1:54:39 | ||
632 | Ykkösjoukkue (885) | +5:17:04 | Ville Törmälä | 1:50:26 | ||
633 | Östmarka OK (337) | +5:17:09 | Hans Kristian Hygen | 1:41:15 | ||
634 | PV Tiedustelulaitos (664) | +5:17:17 | pekka Jääskeläinen | 2:06:50 | ||
635 | Pelikassit (1055) | +5:17:24 | Henri Mäenalanen | 1:48:28 | ||
636 | Rempsun Metalli (1450) | +5:18:36 | Elina Liuha | 2:03:38 | ||
637 | Oulun Tarmo (582) | +5:18:40 | Jussi Neuvonen | 1:52:52 | ||
638 | Väsby OK (499) | +5:18:59 | Björn Jansson | 1:45:54 | ||
639 | Rapalan Kunto (410) | +5:19:06 | Heidi Lindfors | 1:45:02 | ||
640 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (1091) | +5:19:14 | Eetu Matkaselkä | 1:56:27 | ||
641 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1132) | +5:19:32 | Matti Mäkitalo | 2:12:21 | ||
642 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (1047) | +5:20:05 | Wille Mäkelä | 1:39:08 | ||
643 | Koovee 5 (304) | +5:20:08 | Juha Ketola | 1:40:21 | ||
644 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (639) | +5:20:19 | Teemu Saarenpää | 1:44:10 | ||
645 | OK Meridians 4 (1062) | +5:20:24 | Karlis Viksne | 2:05:47 | ||
646 | Laihian Luja 2 (996) | +5:20:31 | Petri Koivula | 1:57:50 | ||
647 | Löytänen Rastit (599) | +5:20:57 | Ilpo Huolman | 1:37:38 | ||
648 | Kangasniemen Kalske (301) | +5:21:00 | Heikki Kohvakka | 1:24:52 | ||
649 | OK Vöru 2 (397) | +5:21:06 | Janek Piirisild | 1:59:07 | ||
650 | Häröt Lampaat (847) | +5:21:33 | Joni Hakonen | 1:49:48 | ||
651 | IFK Kiruna (606) | +5:21:57 | Conny Nilimaa | 1:46:07 | ||
652 | Lemin Eskot (625) | +5:22:00 | Tommi Kärmeniemi | 1:57:11 | ||
653 | Reaktor Innovations (737) | +5:22:08 | Tuomas Kareinen | 2:01:36 | ||
654 | Fossum IF 2 (1349) | +5:22:09 | Johan Bassen Michelsen | 1:25:11 | ||
655 | OK Klemmingen 3 (1384) | +5:22:21 | Peter Askeljung | 2:14:04 | ||
656 | Turengin Sarastus (577) | +5:22:57 | Pertti Koskela | 1:39:32 | ||
657 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (706) | +5:23:10 | Matti Teittinen | 1:47:50 | ||
658 | OK77 4 (716) | +5:23:19 | Mika Pasonen | 1:50:33 | ||
659 | Tuuripellet (804) | +5:23:27 | Jussi Vanhanen | 1:47:58 | ||
660 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (634) | +5:24:14 | Juha Tolppi | 2:06:38 | ||
661 | Helsingin Painesäiliö Oy (682) | +5:24:48 | Erko Öunapuu | 2:02:00 | ||
662 | Landis+Gyr (1124) | +5:24:57 | Ulla Yrjölä | 2:00:07 | ||
663 | Metsä Group (861) | +5:24:59 | Miika Iskanius | 2:03:27 | ||
664 | Utin Haukat (837) | +5:25:06 | Pekka Vesanen | 2:00:24 | ||
665 | Ligue Lorraine de CO (727) | +5:25:25 | Christophe Dodin | 2:07:47 | ||
666 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (600) | +5:25:31 | Markus Saramäki | 1:33:54 | ||
667 | Rastikarhut 2 (941) | +5:25:32 | Antti Mäkelä | 1:41:59 | ||
668 | Järvenpään Palo (686) | +5:25:50 | Sami Kervinen | 1:56:09 | ||
669 | Wanhat weikot yr. (345) | +5:26:14 | Kari Parviainen | 1:34:31 | ||
670 | Rastivarsat 5 (794) | +5:26:29 | Arttu Munukka | 1:35:28 | ||
671 | Kela (986) | +5:26:37 | Jouni Pajunen | 2:16:42 | ||
672 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (1024) | +5:27:01 | Teppo Karjalainen | 1:52:01 | ||
673 | Kannuksen Ura (501) | +5:27:12 | Eero Junkala | 1:32:43 | ||
674 | Hukka Suunta (628) | +5:27:14 | Jyrki Pietilä | 1:37:14 | ||
675 | Aaterbaaten (351) | +5:27:18 | Patrik Blidefalk | 1:46:07 | ||
676 | SK Porrassalmi (1496) | +5:27:41 | Mikko Pylkkänen | 2:14:39 | ||
677 | Oulunsalon Vasama (805) | +5:28:07 | Mika Maaninka | 1:32:44 | ||
678 | Koneen Kerho (739) | +5:28:27 | Sami Hölttä | 1:56:37 | ||
679 | IK Auseklis 5 (618) | +5:28:59 | Aivis Poikans | 2:16:24 | ||
680 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (1241) | +5:30:03 | Kaarlo Eno | 1:54:44 | ||
681 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (767) | +5:30:55 | Markus Lampainen | 2:13:02 | ||
682 | Kaakon Eranto (650) | +5:31:02 | Antti Horppila | 2:01:14 | ||
683 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (614) | +5:31:10 | Juhani Rauhalammi | 1:35:22 | ||
684 | Hal Bro (656) | +5:31:41 | Tero Salonen | 1:37:38 | ||
685 | Sappion Veikot (1567) | +5:31:47 | Matti Jakkula | 1:44:10 | ||
686 | Sport in Muhos (759) | +5:32:08 | Jussi Viljanen | 1:53:13 | ||
687 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1562) | +5:32:32 | Juho Walinen | 1:51:33 | ||
688 | IK Örnen (1178) | +5:32:37 | Esko Tavast | 1:37:25 | ||
689 | Pimeä komppi (1423) | +5:33:02 | Pekka Penttinen | 1:59:18 | ||
690 | IK Auseklis 4 (475) | +5:33:07 | Nikolajs Lucans | 2:00:09 | ||
691 | Hiiltosiskot (659) | +5:33:46 | Marja Rantanen | 1:55:26 | ||
692 | ZSKA Sivatti (971) | +5:33:48 | Jari Mustajärvi | 1:34:30 | ||
693 | Nivalan Hirvenhiihtäjät (756) | +5:34:06 | Ville Uusivirta | 1:44:38 | ||
694 | Aligots-Catalunya (740) | +5:34:13 | Jordi Sunyol | 1:47:21 | ||
695 | Nousiaisten Alku 2 (812) | +5:35:06 | Lauri Kojola | 1:51:48 | ||
696 | Team Lost (825) | +5:35:18 | Arttu Pulkkinen | 2:12:17 | ||
697 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (662) | +5:35:33 | Arto Nissinen | 1:47:52 | ||
698 | Kangasala SK 6 (506) | +5:35:41 | Sami Sivunen | 2:02:25 | ||
699 | Porvoon Urheilijat (855) | +5:36:07 | Tuomas Tommola | 1:59:50 | ||
700 | Halsuan Toivo (516) | +5:36:38 | Toni Kalliokoski | 1:39:32 | ||
701 | Hadeland O-lag 2 (838) | +5:37:16 | Jack Benham | 2:07:53 | ||
702 | Leppävaaran Sisu (372) | +5:37:26 | Veikko Karvonen | 1:57:03 | ||
703 | Karjaan Ura (341) | +5:37:30 | Susanna Kalenius | 1:59:17 | ||
704 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (630) | +5:37:34 | Markku Mäkelä | 1:47:06 | ||
705 | SAL (826) | +5:37:39 | Heikki Puustinen | 1:46:07 | ||
706 | Juuan Jänne (763) | +5:37:51 | Risto Kuivalainen | 1:54:19 | ||
707 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (852) | +5:38:04 | Oscar Vehviläinen | 1:39:50 | ||
708 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (1589) | +5:38:21 | Jari Jurvakainen | 2:02:16 | ||
709 | Tampereen Kotkat (755) | +5:38:25 | Erkka Rinne | 1:32:34 | ||
710 | Pihkaniskat 3 (338) | +5:38:36 | Juha Pietarinen | 1:47:40 | ||
711 | Hiidenkiertäjät 8 (907) | +5:38:53 | Doc Ruohonen | 1:38:20 | ||
712 | Downtown 65 (995) | +5:39:10 | Tatu Kaleva | 1:45:04 | ||
713 | Muuramen Rasti (580) | +5:39:33 | Arto Voutilainen | 2:00:28 | ||
714 | Saarijärven Pullistus 4 (801) | +5:39:41 | Seppo Järvinen | 2:06:29 | ||
715 | FTA (835) | +5:40:07 | Janne Tuovila | 2:13:18 | ||
716 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (820) | +5:40:08 | Jussi Mansikka-Aho | 1:44:29 | ||
717 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (381) | +5:40:13 | Aigars Actins | 1:44:18 | ||
718 | Raision Kuula (761) | +5:40:20 | Jouni Hakala | 2:02:13 | ||
719 | Hanhiperän Vauhti (1080) | +5:40:24 | Jani Hanhela | 1:34:20 | ||
720 | Kuokkalan Ryhti (1099) | +5:41:05 | Raimo Uusitalo | 2:32:41 | ||
721 | Suomen metsäkeskus (973) | +5:42:01 | Kari Leinonen | 1:38:14 | ||
722 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (678) | +5:42:20 | Rauli Helkkula | 1:43:03 | ||
723 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (702) | +5:43:32 | Heikki Linnakoski | 2:07:10 | ||
724 | Turun Visat (703) | +5:43:35 | Teemu Halttunen | 1:29:42 | ||
725 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (991) | +5:43:46 | Outi Sareila | 1:37:49 | ||
726 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (751) | +5:43:48 | Riku Lehtilä | 1:47:53 | ||
727 | Atria (944) | +5:44:26 | Mauno Lemettinen | 2:01:30 | ||
728 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (538) | +5:44:33 | Pauli Torri | 1:50:36 | ||
729 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (862) | +5:44:37 | Timo Ahonen | 2:01:26 | ||
730 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (1057) | +5:44:39 | Seppo Korhonen | 2:03:25 | ||
731 | Jesus Orienteering Club (248) | +5:44:58 | Graeme Ackland | 1:58:44 | ||
732 | Jiiriveljet (1123) | +5:45:07 | Antti Pirilä | 2:00:21 | ||
733 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (938) | +5:45:16 | Mika Martikainen | 1:54:03 | ||
734 | Taxi Team (638) | +5:45:18 | Timo Luoto | 2:04:05 | ||
735 | Lynx 5 (690) | +5:45:21 | Kimmo Putkinen | 1:56:27 | ||
736 | Sievin Sisu (908) | +5:45:45 | Juho Ruuttula | 1:47:10 | ||
737 | Rasti 88 2 (811) | +5:46:14 | Juho Mäki | 1:58:50 | ||
738 | Puijon Pojat (709) | +5:46:21 | Marko Mustonen | 1:42:25 | ||
739 | Koovee 6 (676) | +5:46:35 | Jukka Suojanen | 2:14:43 | ||
740 | Lapin Sudet (566) | +5:46:49 | Tomi Lehtola | 1:28:48 | ||
741 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (758) | +5:46:50 | Jarmo Kujala | 1:31:08 | ||
742 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (710) | +5:47:01 | Visa Paajanen | 1:43:30 | ||
743 | Imatran Passipojat (514) | +5:47:52 | Aki Hietanen | 1:37:42 | ||
744 | Nilsiän Nujakka (721) | +5:48:11 | jUhani Matilainen | 1:57:44 | ||
745 | Fujitsu (668) | +5:48:35 | Hannu Lempinen | 1:50:43 | ||
746 | HiisirastiKiukU (998) | +5:49:14 | marko ilomäki | 1:57:47 | ||
747 | Team Opintotuki (1026) | +5:49:24 | Teemu Laine | 1:37:35 | ||
748 | Tukes (1596) | +5:49:27 | Aki Ijäs | 1:36:48 | ||
749 | Team Azure (806) | +5:49:36 | Pasi Laaksonen | 1:43:28 | ||
750 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (1061) | +5:50:05 | Jari Laukkanen | 1:51:49 | ||
751 | Sigtuna OK (970) | +5:50:19 | Lucas E Holgersson Rohdin | 1:57:47 | ||
752 | Seskarö IF (788) | +5:50:22 | Nils Henriksson | 1:44:10 | ||
753 | Savon Suunta 2 (809) | +5:51:20 | Hannu Sihvonen | 2:17:01 | ||
754 | Freeport Cobalt (1134) | +5:51:28 | Samuli Saarela | 1:39:25 | ||
755 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (1525) | +5:51:35 | Mika Piminäinen | 1:57:03 | ||
756 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (517) | +5:51:46 | Simo Sorsa | 2:31:06 | ||
757 | OK Raseborg 4 (741) | +5:51:51 | Magnus Lindroos | 2:12:48 | ||
758 | Perhon Kiri (488) | +5:52:02 | Tuomas Huopana | 1:23:44 | ||
759 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (435) | +5:52:09 | Gian-Reto Schaad | 1:40:57 | ||
760 | Siilin Rasti 4 (1296) | +5:52:31 | Sami Nurminen | 2:13:38 | ||
761 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (162) | +5:52:36 | Arto Itkonen | 1:56:33 | ||
762 | Rasti Elmo (1557) | +5:52:52 | Hannu Pietilä | 2:02:04 | ||
763 | Oulun Raksa (592) | +5:53:13 | Jaakko Soivio | 1:48:25 | ||
764 | SCA Finland (1142) | +5:53:48 | Ossi Ikonen | 2:24:53 | ||
765 | Iisu (750) | +5:54:12 | Markku Loukusa | 2:02:23 | ||
766 | Riihon ukk (567) | +5:54:26 | Aapo Kässi | 2:18:29 | ||
767 | Spring Aqua (747) | +5:54:38 | Juho Yli-Krekola | 1:56:41 | ||
768 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (1551) | +5:55:04 | Heikki Lindberg | 1:31:33 | ||
769 | TTY Sähkömagnetiikka (1116) | +5:55:11 | Joonas Järvelä | 1:45:11 | ||
770 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (911) | +5:55:24 | Juho Lehto | 1:47:28 | ||
771 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (853) | +5:56:27 | Seppo Varmavuo | 2:15:59 | ||
772 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1216) | +5:57:02 | Hannu Lammi | 2:35:07 | ||
773 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (504) | +5:57:43 | Anssi Kokkonen | 1:35:44 | ||
774 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (992) | +5:57:46 | Seppo Pigg | 1:55:48 | ||
775 | Urpon Rytky (1115) | +5:58:17 | Ari Alho | 2:22:33 | ||
776 | Wärtsilä (667) | +5:58:23 | Hans-Erik Backman | 2:04:02 | ||
777 | OK Lyllykät (1486) | +5:58:24 | Viivi Valkonen | 1:48:41 | ||
778 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (1120) | +5:58:31 | Harri Parkkinen | 1:39:37 | ||
779 | Someron Esa (423) | +5:58:36 | Jarkko Tuomola | 1:57:40 | ||
780 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (1539) | +5:58:46 | JUHA BURTSOFF | 1:56:22 | ||
781 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (724) | +5:58:51 | Tapio Haikama | 1:55:24 | ||
782 | Bona Fide (573) | +5:58:53 | Arvo Ambel | 2:14:04 | ||
783 | EDX (823) | +5:59:00 | Antti Saarenheimo | 1:40:54 | ||
784 | OK77 6 (828) | +5:59:37 | Rasmus Mårtensson | 1:55:30 | ||
785 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (906) | +5:59:44 | Jouni Heinänen | 1:44:46 | ||
786 | Metsäklusteri (821) | +5:59:58 | Eero Korhonen | 1:45:59 | ||
787 | Hiidenkiertäjät 9 (1114) | +6:00:06 | Kari Mamia | 1:53:52 | ||
788 | Vänkypannu (1524) | +6:00:12 | Tuomas Pesonen | 2:18:46 | ||
789 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (928) | +6:00:23 | Panu Kuittinen | 1:44:57 | ||
790 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (869) | +6:00:30 | Ville Ahvonen | 1:47:58 | ||
791 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (974) | +6:00:33 | Toni Turu | 2:13:35 | ||
792 | Maavoimien Esikunta (1513) | +6:00:56 | Kimmo Alesmaa | 2:07:31 | ||
793 | John Deere (856) | +6:01:28 | Heikki Yijälä | 1:51:30 | ||
794 | Husulan Kunto (604) | +6:01:29 | Jorma Kauppila | 1:54:45 | ||
795 | 2Einsteins (831) | +6:02:16 | Jari Salmela | 1:34:36 | ||
796 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (413) | +6:02:17 | Janne Kiiliäinen | 2:07:27 | ||
797 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (1389) | +6:02:24 | Aki Saukkokangas | 1:34:08 | ||
798 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1130) | +6:03:11 | Tauno Lemettinen | 2:04:18 | ||
799 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (795) | +6:03:20 | Sami Heletoja | 1:53:05 | ||
800 | Otsolahden rastiveikot (1056) | +6:03:22 | Pekka Heikkinen | 2:07:45 | ||
801 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (1202) | +6:03:33 | Juhani Luoma | 2:07:44 | ||
802 | Kemira Vastus (617) | +6:03:36 | Minna Sankari | 1:51:34 | ||
803 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (1541) | +6:03:42 | Juho-Antti Ahola | 1:48:34 | ||
804 | Nokian Torpedo (946) | +6:03:44 | Janne Hämäläinen | 1:40:43 | ||
805 | Retkiryhmä 06 (1497) | +6:03:45 | Eetu Marjakangas | 1:53:46 | ||
806 | Linnankiertäjät (789) | +6:03:46 | VP Ronkainen | 1:47:40 | ||
807 | OpusCapita (1307) | +6:04:14 | Janne Tikkakoski | 1:45:36 | ||
808 | Lepatiittos2 (1569) | +6:04:37 | Micke Bondas | 2:04:22 | ||
809 | OK Botnia 3 (1040) | +6:04:39 | Jonas Furubacka | 1:58:31 | ||
810 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (935) | +6:05:04 | Markku Utriainen | 1:54:50 | ||
811 | Eurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1504) | +6:05:17 | Juha Asikainen | 1:40:01 | ||
812 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (1407) | +6:06:43 | Olli Hämäläinen | 2:18:30 | ||
813 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (803) | +6:06:50 | Jari Sarvi | 2:03:03 | ||
814 | Oulun NMKYn Urheilijat (1518) | +6:07:22 | Kai Ojala | 1:56:31 | ||
815 | Metsä Group Jyväskylän piir (643) | +6:08:13 | Jari Isojärvi | 2:05:08 | ||
816 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1386) | +6:08:30 | Juha Vasarainen | 2:01:53 | ||
817 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (1025) | +6:08:35 | Jouko Vuolle | 2:12:39 | ||
818 | Kotipojat (1238) | +6:09:02 | Sebastian Knight | 1:40:45 | ||
819 | Team Happonen (960) | +6:09:19 | Sami Hämälainen | 1:58:15 | ||
820 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (1108) | +6:09:53 | Janne Karhunen | 1:54:43 | ||
821 | Liikunnan Starat (1317) | +6:10:12 | Topi Hirvonen | 2:02:22 | ||
822 | JOKA 2 (502) | +6:10:13 | Paul Poopuu | 1:58:02 | ||
823 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (684) | +6:10:55 | Marko Ylä-Kotola | 1:47:01 | ||
824 | Hirviveikot (843) | +6:10:57 | Jarkko Lappalainen | 2:06:46 | ||
825 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (571) | +6:11:00 | Karri Virkajärvi | 1:52:52 | ||
826 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (584) | +6:11:10 | Santeri Lehtinen | 2:01:34 | ||
827 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (626) | +6:11:14 | Marko Pietari | 2:20:53 | ||
828 | MC Jymypallo (1109) | +6:11:58 | Toni Tiainen | 1:54:35 | ||
829 | Rastiketut 2 (620) | +6:12:00 | Jari Harju | 1:44:05 | ||
830 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (675) | +6:12:15 | Ilkka Kivelä | 2:04:08 | ||
831 | Hönöt SK (1183) | +6:12:15 | Riku Heikkilä | 1:50:36 | ||
832 | OP-Pohjola (1084) | +6:12:35 | Olli Kankkunen | 2:06:58 | ||
833 | Team Villisika (1224) | +6:13:01 | Mikko Hautere | 1:49:30 | ||
834 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (1312) | +6:13:03 | Juha Laakkonen | 2:12:37 | ||
835 | Selkien Sisu (956) | +6:13:20 | Simo Kiiskinen | 2:00:48 | ||
836 | Valmet Technologies (743) | +6:13:22 | Jukka Koskinen | 2:05:07 | ||
837 | Vincit (1422) | +6:13:32 | Mikko Mehtonen | 2:31:09 | ||
838 | Karjalan Prikaati (1129) | +6:13:35 | Mikko Anttonen | 2:06:30 | ||
839 | Team Mäyräkoira (832) | +6:14:45 | Tuomas Oksanen | 1:55:56 | ||
840 | Pihkaniskat 4 (958) | +6:15:13 | Taneli Pihkaniska | 2:06:35 | ||
841 | Hirviveikot 2 (1158) | +6:15:28 | Samuli Hartikainen | 1:54:35 | ||
842 | Kumpulanmäen Sällit (1044) | +6:16:09 | Ilkka Lassila | 1:45:56 | ||
843 | OK Kristina (967) | +6:16:27 | Henrik Ådjers | 2:01:28 | ||
844 | Ilmatorjunta (1424) | +6:16:33 | Jussi Pakola | 2:47:35 | ||
845 | Salon Vilpas (815) | +6:16:47 | Sami Härkönen | 2:06:41 | ||
846 | Skogslöparna 2 (1315) | +6:16:51 | Torgny Näslund | 2:00:32 | ||
847 | Joensuun metsäylioppilaat (1403) | +6:17:02 | Ville Huomolin | 1:44:12 | ||
848 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1151) | +6:17:05 | Antti Ali-Laurila | 2:21:00 | ||
849 | Peräkylän Ponnistus (1195) | +6:17:06 | Tasuri Palojärven | 1:44:06 | ||
850 | Koukut (883) | +6:17:36 | Juha Terviö | 2:34:01 | ||
851 | MacGregor (1443) | +6:17:51 | Mikko Laine | 1:24:59 | ||
852 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1085) | +6:18:04 | Lauri Jolanki | 1:59:00 | ||
853 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (1119) | +6:18:05 | Janne Hirvonen | 2:01:21 | ||
854 | Tio Rättens Män 2 (1484) | +6:18:53 | Jussi Leskinen | 1:35:38 | ||
855 | Humanitas-seura (648) | +6:18:57 | Seppo Väli-Klemelä | 2:12:45 | ||
856 | KaLu-05 (893) | +6:18:57 | Valtteri Tapper | 1:42:26 | ||
857 | Kananpojat (680) | +6:19:14 | Kai Kyckling | 2:07:38 | ||
858 | Maarian Mahti 2 (800) | +6:19:18 | Kimmo Köyvönen | 2:01:18 | ||
859 | Valmet Technologies 2 (762) | +6:19:40 | Petri Töhönen | 1:51:45 | ||
860 | Valtra (1548) | +6:20:02 | Jukka-Pekka Multasuo | 1:51:34 | ||
861 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (957) | +6:20:05 | Mikko Ketola | 1:54:09 | ||
862 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (839) | +6:21:08 | Hannu Ervasti | 1:59:32 | ||
863 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (1020) | +6:21:10 | Timo Vanhala | 1:58:53 | ||
864 | FTA 3 (1544) | +6:21:16 | Lotta Karhola | 1:37:41 | ||
865 | Teme Ski Team 2 (1507) | +6:22:20 | Petri Rinkinen | 1:37:36 | ||
866 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (939) | +6:22:37 | Mikael Fogelholm | 2:06:45 | ||
867 | Herraseura (1127) | +6:22:47 | Antti Erola | 1:53:00 | ||
868 | Rajaveljet (854) | +6:22:48 | Janne Heino | 1:59:21 | ||
869 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (711) | +6:22:55 | Jussi Rytky | 2:04:35 | ||
870 | SCA Finland 2 (1576) | +6:23:20 | Pauli Porkka | 1:39:12 | ||
871 | Limingan Niittykärpät (1036) | +6:23:55 | Lauri Lumme | 1:54:49 | ||
872 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (778) | +6:24:50 | Jukka Nikkari | 2:12:10 | ||
873 | Luonnontutkijat (1050) | +6:25:54 | Matti Putkiranta | 1:45:30 | ||
874 | Kunnon Urheilijat 2 (1492) | +6:27:07 | Jussi Malkamäki | 2:33:33 | ||
875 | Ericsson SK (1242) | +6:27:15 | Jussi Rämö | 2:06:56 | ||
876 | Sito (1570) | +6:27:31 | Anders Koponen | 1:39:41 | ||
877 | Otava (1293) | +6:27:56 | Mortti Lehtonen | 1:46:23 | ||
878 | Sports by LUT (1305) | +6:28:00 | Petri Hautaniemi | 1:48:49 | ||
879 | Outotec (777) | +6:28:14 | Gary Livehill | 2:12:19 | ||
880 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (965) | +6:28:17 | Marko Malinen | 2:13:00 | ||
881 | OK77 3 (1209) | +6:28:31 | Karl Nilsson | 2:07:10 | ||
882 | Säyneisen Salpa 2 (1011) | +6:28:32 | Eino Karppinen | 2:07:02 | ||
883 | Notkeat puuhevoset (834) | +6:29:05 | Jouni Heikkilä | 2:13:31 | ||
884 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (1090) | +6:29:18 | Tapio Montonen | 2:34:08 | ||
885 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1105) | +6:29:58 | Andrei Kulagin | 2:21:37 | ||
886 | salparasti (1122) | +6:30:28 | Tuomas Liukkonen | 1:56:29 | ||
887 | MS Parma 8 (1186) | +6:30:28 | Kimmo Kuusisto | 1:46:33 | ||
888 | Puolangan Ryhti (443) | +6:30:29 | Mika Tiihonen | 1:56:50 | ||
889 | Närpes OK 2 (878) | +6:30:41 | Ken Erikson | 2:16:20 | ||
890 | Luiskaotsat (1304) | +6:31:42 | Tuomas Hytönen | 2:06:15 | ||
891 | P-KR (701) | +6:32:06 | Vesa Mustonen | 1:54:10 | ||
892 | Hirvensalon Heitto (902) | +6:32:20 | Heikki Koskinen | 1:37:26 | ||
893 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1370) | +6:32:23 | Patrik Östman | 1:56:26 | ||
894 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (793) | +6:32:25 | Vesa Rajaniemi | 2:04:43 | ||
895 | Team Keisanen (1490) | +6:32:42 | Janne Keisanen | 1:31:57 | ||
896 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (892) | +6:32:45 | Olli-Pekka Silfverhuth | 2:01:11 | ||
897 | Oulun Reipas (318) | +6:33:31 | Jan Luiro | 2:16:46 | ||
898 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (966) | +6:34:04 | Olli Liiinamaa | 2:01:06 | ||
899 | SK Samperi (903) | +6:34:44 | Mikko Karppinen | 2:05:49 | ||
900 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (932) | +6:34:51 | Markku Nikki | 1:48:23 | ||
901 | AC Harharetki (685) | +6:35:02 | Eemeli Kantola | 2:02:05 | ||
902 | Aron Haka (920) | +6:36:16 | Matti Stoor | 2:13:18 | ||
903 | Köntit (736) | +6:36:20 | Matti Huhtala | 2:44:22 | ||
904 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (976) | +6:36:24 | Hannu Ventomäki | 2:06:30 | ||
905 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (1033) | +6:36:36 | Petri Kiiskinen | 2:07:07 | ||
906 | Team Gulo gulo (849) | +6:36:44 | Harri Heikkinen | 1:41:07 | ||
907 | Lettupojat (1433) | +6:36:55 | Perttu Prusi | 2:12:12 | ||
908 | Itä-Suomen Huoltorykmentti 2 (867) | +6:36:57 | Jari Kokkonen | 1:46:01 | ||
909 | Maasotakoulu 2 (1446) | +6:37:00 | Lasse Härkönen | 1:45:16 | ||
910 | Hämäläiset nuoret miehet (1013) | +6:37:02 | Jari Moilanen | 1:58:33 | ||
911 | Nokian MetsäJoukko (1009) | +6:37:07 | Janne Takala | 2:01:43 | ||
912 | Länsi-Suomen Huoltorykmentt (929) | +6:37:27 | Esa Rantasalo | 1:51:53 | ||
913 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (1584) | +6:37:45 | Ari Lampinen | 1:54:42 | ||
914 | Oman polun raivaajat (1150) | +6:38:49 | Timo Valkola | 1:34:16 | ||
915 | HELVAR (1523) | +6:38:51 | Tanja Nyholm | 2:09:09 | ||
916 | Lohet (1536) | +6:38:57 | Mikko Lohi | 1:43:38 | ||
917 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (426) | +6:39:15 | Olli Pekkala | 2:04:16 | ||
918 | Haukiputaan Heitto (900) | +6:39:18 | Janne Paavola | 2:32:25 | ||
919 | Urheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1354) | +6:39:25 | Jukka Rannisto | 2:07:26 | ||
920 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (1528) | +6:40:09 | Jouko Järnefelt | 1:29:01 | ||
921 | Rastivarsat 4 (665) | +6:40:25 | Pasi Virtanen | 2:18:31 | ||
922 | TosiMiehet (889) | +6:40:38 | Pauli Tilvis | 2:00:55 | ||
923 | FCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1065) | +6:41:03 | Minna Maasilta | 2:26:09 | ||
924 | Ilves-teatteri (1171) | +6:41:20 | Petri Ilola | 2:27:16 | ||
925 | TampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1089) | +6:41:37 | Hanna Myllynen | 2:26:51 | ||
926 | Finnmap 2 (775) | +6:41:53 | Timo Pekkinen | 1:44:15 | ||
927 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1189) | +6:42:02 | Marko Salo | 1:51:06 | ||
928 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (860) | +6:42:26 | Atte Haavisto | 1:57:07 | ||
929 | Rasti-Hukat (1174) | +6:42:32 | Eero Kuulasmaa | 1:45:39 | ||
930 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (818) | +6:42:51 | Saku Tauriainen | 2:01:46 | ||
931 | OK Kurmis/Spamma 2 (1271) | +6:43:17 | Tänis Strazdins | 2:13:39 | ||
932 | RAPSU (1617) | +6:43:18 | Esa-Pekka Palmi | 1:48:26 | ||
933 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (851) | +6:43:21 | Teuvo Maunula | 2:27:03 | ||
934 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (850) | +6:43:28 | Matias Törmänen | 2:05:43 | ||
935 | Suuntavaisto SK (1035) | +6:45:08 | Reima Veijalainen | 1:57:57 | ||
936 | Turun Puristus (1096) | +6:45:09 | Juha Uusikartano | 2:10:06 | ||
937 | Tampereen Yritys (816) | +6:46:02 | Arttu Salminen | 2:40:06 | ||
938 | IK Auseklis 2 (663) | +6:46:12 | Martins Kruze | 2:04:33 | ||
939 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (874) | +6:46:57 | Antti Viita | 2:06:43 | ||
940 | ROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (1430) | +6:47:29 | Toni Karjalainen | 1:52:20 | ||
941 | OZONS OK 2 (236) | +6:47:31 | Juris Ritums | 1:50:25 | ||
942 | RaTro (1140) | +6:47:48 | Mikko Savolainen | 2:00:48 | ||
943 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1094) | +6:47:49 | Rami Kuhanen | 2:04:53 | ||
944 | Thinkers (700) | +6:48:09 | Samu Suominen | 2:11:04 | ||
945 | Laihian Luja 4 (1615) | +6:48:49 | Henry Lågland | 2:15:51 | ||
946 | Kanin tahti (1207) | +6:49:13 | Janne Lumia | 2:01:00 | ||
947 | Suosmeren Salpa (658) | +6:49:44 | Markku Nurminen | 1:54:41 | ||
948 | Maasillat (1103) | +6:49:45 | Lauri Maasilta | 2:06:56 | ||
949 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (1274) | +6:50:01 | Ahti Bleive | 1:54:53 | ||
950 | Bitcomp (1553) | +6:50:16 | Janne Kivelä | 1:42:12 | ||
951 | Team Käenpesä (915) | +6:50:22 | Soile Krzywacki | 2:13:32 | ||
952 | OK Ostrobotnia (1243) | +6:50:40 | Ilkka Kudjoi | 1:56:02 | ||
953 | Functio Laesa 2 (1326) | +6:50:43 | Arto Laaksonen | 2:12:33 | ||
954 | Turun NMKY 2 (799) | +6:50:48 | Mika Kurkilahti | 1:59:31 | ||
955 | Rasti-Pielinen 3 (1031) | +6:51:05 | Matti Turunen | 1:54:12 | ||
956 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (1451) | +6:51:20 | Juha Hankala | 1:52:50 | ||
957 | Tullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (961) | +6:51:35 | Mika Ovaskainen | 1:37:37 | ||
958 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1032) | +6:51:49 | Jukka Kuusela | 2:16:49 | ||
959 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (1453) | +6:51:49 | Tapani Huovila | 2:13:10 | ||
960 | OK77 5 (830) | +6:51:57 | Jonas Westerlund | 2:11:16 | ||
961 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (752) | +6:51:59 | Jukka Sakki | 2:20:26 | ||
962 | Olavin Rasti 3 (1113) | +6:52:05 | Marja-Terttu Repo | 2:13:11 | ||
963 | Metos (1448) | +6:52:38 | Juho Mäyry | 1:52:54 | ||
964 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (888) | +6:53:11 | Tapani Soittila | 2:05:25 | ||
965 | Navi 4 (1166) | +6:53:16 | Jarmo Airosalo | 2:04:38 | ||
966 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (1622) | +6:53:32 | Timo Rapakko | 1:54:27 | ||
967 | Lohimaan Rasti (623) | +6:53:36 | Pertti Lappalainen | 1:44:07 | ||
968 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (1217) | +6:53:40 | Jani-Pekka Pantti | 1:39:39 | ||
969 | Veljekset Heiskanen (1010) | +6:54:17 | Juuso Heiskanen | 2:03:10 | ||
970 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (681) | +6:54:30 | Antti Heikkilä | 1:59:53 | ||
971 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (407) | +6:54:43 | Antti Merisalo | 1:54:56 | ||
972 | Nastolan Terä 3 (1606) | +6:54:51 | Jari Keski-Marttunen | 1:58:27 | ||
973 | Roamers (1078) | +6:55:10 | Mikko Hautala | 1:29:34 | ||
974 | VS Maakuntakomppania (951) | +6:55:15 | Petri Paukkunen | 1:26:27 | ||
975 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (1052) | +6:55:16 | Ben Wickholm | 1:41:19 | ||
976 | Ajolinja (1152) | +6:55:28 | Pasi Luukko | 2:07:20 | ||
977 | Kiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1001) | +6:55:31 | Tomi Aalto | 2:12:16 | ||
978 | Kangasala SK 7 (922) | +6:56:28 | Pekka Kannus | 2:02:07 | ||
979 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (912) | +6:56:48 | Ari Löytynoja | 1:56:42 | ||
980 | S-Yöosuustoiminta 2 (859) | +6:56:58 | Matti Laukka | 2:07:17 | ||
981 | Turun Yliopisto (1398) | +6:57:03 | Marko Lehtinen | 1:54:37 | ||
982 | Karhijärven Suunnistajat (1086) | +6:57:20 | Matti Virkki | 2:12:54 | ||
983 | Turku Multisport (545) | +6:57:46 | Juha Juhola | 2:23:57 | ||
984 | OK Botnia 4 (1611) | +6:57:57 | Martin Ahlskog | 2:24:06 | ||
985 | Rastivarsat 6 (931) | +6:57:57 | Ari Kyöstilä | 2:47:31 | ||
986 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1136) | +6:58:14 | Panu Pousi | 2:02:28 | ||
987 | EMäkelän kultapojat.Ja Ella (1460) | +6:58:31 | Mikko Varonen | 1:55:41 | ||
988 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1228) | +6:58:50 | Kari Mastokangas | 2:09:35 | ||
989 | Pussin Kiristäjät (819) | +6:59:04 | Henri Koponen | 1:54:07 | ||
990 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2 (1575) | +6:59:13 | Timo Saloranta | 1:39:28 | ||
991 | Rasti-Vihti (270) | +6:59:23 | Timo Väkeväinen | 2:07:20 | ||
992 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1284) | +6:59:42 | Janne Mäki | 2:18:07 | ||
993 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1161) | +7:00:12 | Mikko Iivonen | 1:59:09 | ||
994 | Navi 5 (771) | +7:00:40 | Jani Hartonen | 1:57:00 | ||
995 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1110) | +7:00:44 | Tuomas Nupponen | 1:57:52 | ||
996 | Ex-Legends 2 (649) | +7:01:08 | Kari Ahokas | 1:42:46 | ||
997 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (972) | +7:01:10 | Harri Mäkelä | 2:00:24 | ||
998 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (882) | +7:01:19 | Hannu Kohvakka | 2:01:37 | ||
999 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (1162) | +7:01:44 | Timo Järvinen | 2:10:48 | ||
1000 | Vauhtiveijarit (1503) | +7:01:44 | Heikki Karjalainen | 1:40:22 | ||
1001 | Espoon Suunta 6 (391) | +7:01:55 | Mikko Viinikainen | 2:05:24 | ||
1002 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (1048) | +7:02:02 | Mikko Merikoski | 2:05:18 | ||
1003 | Ralevan Kasti 1 (1508) | +7:02:04 | Niko Janhunen | 2:11:55 | ||
1004 | Espoon Suunta 9 (975) | +7:03:06 | Paavo Rönkkö | 2:10:05 | ||
1005 | Tulliportin Tosi (1505) | +7:03:15 | Matti Lappalainen | 2:13:23 | ||
1006 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1270) | +7:03:31 | Timo Minkkinen | 2:04:21 | ||
1007 | OK Terjärv 2 (1222) | +7:03:37 | Patrik Skog | 1:48:01 | ||
1008 | Rässi-Rasti (1045) | +7:03:39 | Johan Lahtinen | 2:13:26 | ||
1009 | Espoon Akilles 3 (768) | +7:04:31 | Jani Lehmuskoski | 1:51:26 | ||
1010 | Oscar (1131) | +7:04:46 | Mika Parjanen | 2:10:11 | ||
1011 | Cage (734) | +7:04:55 | Harry Tuli | 2:10:15 | ||
1012 | Kehityssuunta (770) | +7:05:15 | Pasi Kiviranta | 2:37:35 | ||
1013 | Varnitsa (1102) | +7:05:45 | Kalle Aspelund | 1:45:41 | ||
1014 | Epilän Esa 3 (1280) | +7:05:49 | Risto Uusimaa | 2:55:18 | ||
1015 | Wonkamiehet (934) | +7:06:10 | Petri Väliharju | 1:52:33 | ||
1016 | Pihkaniskat 2 (696) | +7:06:17 | Antti Auvinen | 2:08:28 | ||
1017 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (980) | +7:06:57 | Peter Sundfors | 1:55:45 | ||
1018 | Nivalan Urheilijat (425) | +7:07:03 | Teemu Joensuu | 1:49:22 | ||
1019 | Team Hypoxi Meilahti (1498) | +7:07:30 | Jouni Salonen | 2:08:17 | ||
1020 | Auran Vannas (802) | +7:08:04 | Tuomas Soisalo | 1:56:41 | ||
1021 | Nordea Urheilu (1092) | +7:08:05 | Jouni Jaakkonen | 2:13:27 | ||
1022 | Petolintu 2 (1578) | +7:08:59 | Lari Laukia | 2:03:36 | ||
1023 | Piispan poijjat (1477) | +7:09:30 | Jari Jolkkonen | 2:19:19 | ||
1024 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1177) | +7:09:45 | Petri Leskinen | 2:04:12 | ||
1025 | Datactica (895) | +7:10:30 | Jouko Pekkarinen | 2:05:34 | ||
1026 | CSC (896) | +7:10:31 | Ville Savolainen | 2:01:37 | ||
1027 | Jyrkkä Kerake (905) | +7:11:24 | Pekka Rinta-Kokko | 2:03:02 | ||
1028 | IK Auseklis 3 (732) | +7:11:49 | Niklavs Lacis | 2:34:46 | ||
1029 | Mellunkylän Kontio (1077) | +7:12:49 | Väinö Leinonen | 2:12:32 | ||
1030 | Keski-Savon Sisu (953) | +7:13:19 | Ari Vepsäläinen | 1:58:24 | ||
1031 | Energiakolmio (1586) | +7:13:19 | Juha Hietaoja | 1:51:29 | ||
1032 | Alanurmon Vire (1574) | +7:13:39 | Eero Yliselä | 2:10:52 | ||
1033 | Nenosen veljekset (1418) | +7:14:27 | Esa Nenonen | 2:40:04 | ||
1034 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (1278) | +7:14:28 | Tero Kotanen | 2:08:15 | ||
1035 | FTA 2 (949) | +7:14:40 | Antti Pekurinen | 2:38:08 | ||
1036 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1148) | +7:14:53 | Heikki Marttinen | 2:12:36 | ||
1037 | Kontaten Maaliin (1298) | +7:15:05 | Joona Repo | 2:00:30 | ||
1038 | IKSA Alll Stars (1181) | +7:15:43 | Olli Lipponen | 1:57:10 | ||
1039 | Kajaanin Kuohu (660) | +7:15:44 | Juha Nurminen | 2:06:33 | ||
1040 | Suunta Jurva 3 (997) | +7:15:48 | Erkki Tamminen | 2:16:05 | ||
1041 | Kilon Miekka (1021) | +7:16:08 | Janne Törmänen | 2:07:12 | ||
1042 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (535) | +7:16:21 | Tuomas Mikkola | 2:20:19 | ||
1043 | Hakuliset (1444) | +7:16:29 | Pekka Hakulinen | 1:46:56 | ||
1044 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1288) | +7:17:22 | Lassi Lähteenmaa | 2:26:07 | ||
1045 | Veikkaus (1034) | +7:19:23 | Jukka Nurmi | 2:20:50 | ||
1046 | Mesikämmenet (813) | +7:19:26 | Marko Rintanen | 2:18:39 | ||
1047 | Team Tommila (968) | +7:19:42 | Lauri Tommila | 2:06:02 | ||
1048 | Lappeen Siniset (921) | +7:19:58 | Tero Haiko | 2:01:47 | ||
1049 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (1075) | +7:19:59 | Turkka Saari | 1:46:26 | ||
1050 | Cadpool (1555) | +7:20:16 | Aarno Alanko | 2:03:12 | ||
1051 | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 (981) | +7:20:32 | Vesa M Lassila | 2:32:14 | ||
1052 | vATE kings (1479) | +7:20:39 | Antti Härkönen | 2:07:18 | ||
1053 | Palo-88 (937) | +7:20:46 | Jari Ahto | 1:32:59 | ||
1054 | Kiskon Kiskojat (829) | +7:20:54 | Jaakko Lietzen | 1:34:10 | ||
1055 | Team Best Caravan (1619) | +7:21:09 | Petri Seppänen | 1:55:53 | ||
1056 | 000 Voorumi (872) | +7:21:27 | Tero Ala-Mieto | 2:42:47 | ||
1057 | Savon Suunta 3 (1155) | +7:22:30 | Matti Mäkinen | 1:52:03 | ||
1058 | Turun Sinikotkat 2 (1595) | +7:23:24 | Juho Kallio | 1:40:35 | ||
1059 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (982) | +7:23:30 | Tuomo Nieminen | 1:57:58 | ||
1060 | Messäntähen (1565) | +7:23:37 | Mikko Kemppainen | 2:22:52 | ||
1061 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (1023) | +7:24:16 | Urho Sivonen | 2:21:49 | ||
1062 | SPYMS (846) | +7:24:50 | Timo Jumppanen | 2:14:31 | ||
1063 | Toiska (1215) | +7:25:13 | Mikko Kuusela | 2:02:01 | ||
1064 | Käpylän Pyövelit (1563) | +7:25:46 | Mika Parviainen | 2:13:47 | ||
1065 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (959) | +7:26:00 | Ville Nevalainen | 1:50:22 | ||
1066 | ATC EFHK (1294) | +7:26:23 | Petri Seeste | 1:54:39 | ||
1067 | Varnitsa 2 (1196) | +7:26:29 | Iivari Kylmäoja | 2:07:51 | ||
1068 | Nastolan Terä 2 (914) | +7:26:46 | Juuso Myllykangas | 1:54:50 | ||
1069 | Dirty Seven (1095) | +7:26:51 | Lauri Törni | 2:12:46 | ||
1070 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1038) | +7:27:20 | Tero Kynäslahti | 2:15:13 | ||
1071 | Stormin Teräs (1225) | +7:27:23 | Perttu Liukkonen | 2:07:53 | ||
1072 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (1170) | +7:27:47 | Kai Raikunen | 2:05:24 | ||
1073 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (916) | +7:29:06 | Ari Korhonen | 2:05:38 | ||
1074 | SYK-OPET (1198) | +7:29:06 | Raimo Sysilampi | 2:58:53 | ||
1075 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1203) | +7:29:11 | Petri Lauttia | 2:12:15 | ||
1076 | Ryttylän Visa (1007) | +7:29:27 | Mikko Lahti | 2:01:23 | ||
1077 | Laihian Luja 3 (923) | +7:29:27 | Timo Saari | 2:18:58 | ||
1078 | Selviytyjät (1250) | +7:29:58 | Teemu Vänttinen | 2:10:21 | ||
1079 | Koneen Kerho 2 (925) | +7:30:02 | Visa Nieminen | 2:05:02 | ||
1080 | Sahalahden Kunto (293) | +7:30:44 | Matti Hailu | 2:07:43 | ||
1081 | Putkinäkö (1172) | +7:31:17 | Toni Karhu | 2:05:34 | ||
1082 | Suunnaton Into 4 (1511) | +7:31:32 | Turo Kangas | 2:07:30 | ||
1083 | Luhangan Väre (1593) | +7:32:13 | Heikki Peltonen | 1:53:44 | ||
1084 | Handelsbanken (876) | +7:32:44 | Harri Luhtanen | 2:40:00 | ||
1085 | Karhunsammal (1408) | +7:33:22 | Antti Suvinen | 2:11:49 | ||
1086 | Laitilan Jyske 2 (1083) | +7:33:45 | Antti Mustonen | 2:05:12 | ||
1087 | Soilikin Suunta (1138) | +7:33:48 | Pasi Peura | 2:17:41 | ||
1088 | Kops (983) | +7:33:56 | Sami-Jukka Hämäläinen | 1:31:56 | ||
1089 | HappyOrNot (1583) | +7:34:17 | Mikko Panula | 2:40:50 | ||
1090 | Syvä pummi (1169) | +7:34:29 | Santeri Takala | 1:50:39 | ||
1091 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (699) | +7:35:11 | Antti Markkola | 2:37:36 | ||
1092 | Korona (1235) | +7:36:15 | Hannu Pulakka | 1:53:23 | ||
1093 | Eränaali (1337) | +7:36:36 | Hannu Siivola | 2:03:21 | ||
1094 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1088) | +7:37:01 | Antero Taipale | 2:22:24 | ||
1095 | OK77 7 (1029) | +7:37:08 | Ari Kauhanen | 2:05:35 | ||
1096 | Navi 7 (942) | +7:37:27 | Tuomo Torniainen | 1:54:35 | ||
1097 | VTT (858) | +7:37:58 | Jarmo Kouko | 1:52:03 | ||
1098 | Wing OK 2 (738) | +7:38:49 | Sutcliffe Jonathan | 2:04:23 | ||
1099 | TosiPahaRasti (1008) | +7:40:05 | Risto Nousiainen | 1:41:46 | ||
1100 | JYY Jopa (1053) | +7:40:09 | Mikko Ylilauri | 2:06:40 | ||
1101 | Bertelin pojat 2 (785) | +7:40:50 | Juho Marjanen | 2:00:30 | ||
1102 | Olvastin Tana (1529) | +7:40:51 | Miro Saari | 1:57:26 | ||
1103 | KolkanPojat (1559) | +7:40:51 | Cat Taylor | 1:21:59 | ||
1104 | MTK-Asikkala (1218) | +7:40:54 | Eemeli Saarelma | 2:12:07 | ||
1105 | Pietinalhon pamaus (1220) | +7:42:23 | Timo Tolonen | 1:40:42 | ||
1106 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (848) | +7:42:55 | Vesa Salminen | 2:02:18 | ||
1107 | IBM Sport club (1147) | +7:43:06 | Jouko Ruuskanen | 1:59:28 | ||
1108 | Kokousyhdistys (1204) | +7:43:38 | Niina Laakso | 1:47:31 | ||
1109 | Hiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1410) | +7:44:32 | Eero Koivusalo | 1:57:07 | ||
1110 | Kanuuna (1464) | +7:45:19 | Ulla Hemmilä | 2:12:41 | ||
1111 | Pummin Suunta (1160) | +7:45:39 | Hannnu Heiskanen | 2:19:08 | ||
1112 | HeSeKeKo (1200) | +7:45:40 | Retu Niemi | 2:15:47 | ||
1113 | Rastihaukat 2 (1336) | +7:45:47 | Kimmo Tikka | 2:14:45 | ||
1114 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (918) | +7:45:54 | Juha Ikonen | 2:29:22 | ||
1115 | Karjalan Prikaati 2 (1261) | +7:46:12 | Timo Leppänen | 2:04:59 | ||
1116 | Juridia Sports Club (1285) | +7:47:07 | Osku Hämäläinen | 2:34:16 | ||
1117 | Hot Sot (1416) | +7:48:11 | Pauli Perttu | 2:02:17 | ||
1118 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (533) | +7:48:29 | Pekka Kuusipohja | 2:08:36 | ||
1119 | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat (757) | +7:48:38 | Mikko Toikkanen | 2:06:32 | ||
1120 | Mhy Keskipohja (1194) | +7:49:20 | Janne Poikkimäki | 2:03:16 | ||
1121 | Perämeren Rasti (342) | +7:49:36 | Mika Rahja | 1:40:40 | ||
1122 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1352) | +7:50:11 | Jussi Keränen | 2:17:36 | ||
1123 | VRU Helsinki (989) | +7:52:10 | Mika Keronen | 2:05:19 | ||
1124 | la boussole audomaroise (246) | +7:52:27 | mathieu bigan | 2:14:39 | ||
1125 | Team Laardi (1564) | +7:52:40 | Petri Stranden | 2:02:17 | ||
1126 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerho (1213) | +7:53:03 | Jouni Laurikainen | 2:18:41 | ||
1127 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (792) | +7:53:37 | Juuso Aurasmaa | 1:51:15 | ||
1128 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1191) | +7:54:37 | Sampsa Launiainen | 2:03:19 | ||
1129 | PYVMM (987) | +7:54:39 | Miikka Kelo | 2:27:16 | ||
1130 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1049) | +7:55:52 | Teemu Puputti | 2:03:18 | ||
1131 | Kohta löytyy (1322) | +7:56:04 | Jarmo Kokkola | 2:10:46 | ||
1132 | Espoon Suunta 7 (1037) | +7:57:27 | Antti Ahti | 2:14:02 | ||
1133 | Rejlers (622) | +7:57:44 | Timo Holmberg | 2:43:00 | ||
1134 | Turun Tiemiehet (1117) | +7:58:03 | Anni Liimatainen | 1:51:13 | ||
1135 | Luja DreamTeam (1455) | +7:58:18 | Vesa Leskinen | 2:15:35 | ||
1136 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (863) | +7:58:51 | David Farkas | 1:52:53 | ||
1137 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (1323) | +7:59:13 | Janne Kinnunen | 2:07:22 | ||
1138 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1571) | +8:01:24 | Janne Savolainen | 2:20:11 | ||
1139 | Omnitele (1173) | +8:02:15 | Riikka Nurminen | 2:06:34 | ||
1140 | Buildercom (1087) | +8:02:47 | Anssi Auvinen | 2:00:38 | ||
1141 | Salon Viesti (1205) | +8:02:49 | Jan-Erik Fredriksson | 1:48:15 | ||
1142 | Vetelin Kuivat (1543) | +8:03:12 | Kaija Rantoja | 1:56:18 | ||
1143 | Liperin Lenkki (1163) | +8:03:29 | Timo Kiiveri | 2:05:16 | ||
1144 | Lapin Safarit (1167) | +8:04:12 | Pasi Leinonen | 1:50:49 | ||
1145 | Terässiilit (1478) | +8:05:16 | Juuso Lehtivarjo | 2:01:50 | ||
1146 | UPM Seekers (1295) | +8:05:35 | Henri Äijö | 2:06:57 | ||
1147 | OC Utmanare (1361) | +8:05:51 | Mikko Salminen | 2:24:01 | ||
1148 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1491) | +8:06:35 | Mikko Niittoaho | 2:13:53 | ||
1149 | Kuhmalahden Kisa (1445) | +8:07:09 | Juha Hokka | 2:12:11 | ||
1150 | IK Falken 3 (1128) | +8:07:11 | Kari Lindfors | 2:10:28 | ||
1151 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1290) | +8:09:52 | Tarmo Parkkisenniemi | 2:21:35 | ||
1152 | Team Varpikkaat (1409) | +8:10:07 | Riku Kähkönen | 2:32:08 | ||
1153 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (786) | +8:12:22 | Juuso Latva-Kiskola | 2:34:34 | ||
1154 | Vuorenveikot (1489) | +8:13:07 | Petteri Kauppinen | 2:14:26 | ||
1155 | Viitasaaren Suunta 3 (988) | +8:15:11 | Jouni Ikäheimonen | 2:14:48 | ||
1156 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1018) | +8:15:27 | Seppo Laaksamo | 2:15:41 | ||
1157 | Awesome Brinner (1394) | +8:15:44 | Joonas Asukas | 2:02:57 | ||
1158 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (887) | +8:16:03 | Jani Ollikainen | 2:00:26 | ||
1159 | Ramboll Finland (1308) | +8:16:35 | Ari Kolehmainen | 2:31:21 | ||
1160 | KyS Juoksuklubi (1458) | +8:17:00 | Seppo Häyren | 2:33:28 | ||
1161 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1164) | +8:17:32 | Matti Pärssinen | 1:59:38 | ||
1162 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1199) | +8:18:30 | Hannu Backman | 2:44:17 | ||
1163 | Paha Rasti (1043) | +8:19:50 | Pete Mäkelä | 2:05:20 | ||
1164 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1311) | +8:22:05 | Jyri Mäkelä | 2:23:54 | ||
1165 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1240) | +8:22:11 | Sakari Takala | 2:37:39 | ||
1166 | Paha Rasti 2 (1404) | +8:24:13 | Ari Pukki | 2:20:54 | ||
1167 | Littoisten Partabooat (1081) | +8:24:41 | Eeva Pekanheimo | 2:29:55 | ||
1168 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (994) | +8:24:58 | Mikael Välttilä | 2:16:18 | ||
1169 | KTTO (1427) | +8:25:19 | Matti Remes | 2:12:32 | ||
1170 | Turska (1531) | +8:25:26 | Jussi Malinen | 2:12:55 | ||
1171 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1303) | +8:25:30 | Jukka Huttunen | 1:34:47 | ||
1172 | Kustavin Ahto (930) | +8:26:07 | Markus Malmelin | 2:13:58 | ||
1173 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (1137) | +8:26:08 | Arto Sinikannas | 2:16:35 | ||
1174 | ME Pummit (1176) | +8:26:47 | Jukka Päkkilä | 2:04:04 | ||
1175 | Päässä Viiraa (926) | +8:26:59 | Mika Paakkunainen | 2:55:04 | ||
1176 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1067) | +8:27:00 | Juha-Matti Vääränen | 2:30:24 | ||
1177 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (977) | +8:27:51 | Unto Eskelinen | 2:14:40 | ||
1178 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (546) | +8:29:21 | Pekka Kinnala | 2:20:48 | ||
1179 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1210) | +8:30:16 | Jyrki Ignatius | 2:31:13 | ||
1180 | Espoon Tapiot (1146) | +8:30:55 | Matti Toppari | 2:30:44 | ||
1181 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1022) | +8:31:22 | Jari Vaitiniemi | 2:43:47 | ||
1182 | HRUP (1287) | +8:31:41 | Taneli Riihonen | 2:16:50 | ||
1183 | Ristin Kilta (955) | +8:31:46 | Taneli Korpinen | 1:25:22 | ||
1184 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1063) | +8:32:30 | Ilkka Tuominen | 2:01:09 | ||
1185 | Mittatekniikan keskus (1465) | +8:34:00 | Ilkka Iisakka | 2:01:21 | ||
1186 | Oulaisten Taru (392) | +8:34:16 | Ari Tukala | 2:07:08 | ||
1187 | Metsäylioppilaat (943) | +8:36:41 | Paavo Lyytikäinen | 2:34:22 | ||
1188 | Tekes InnOK (1068) | +8:37:49 | Antti Tyrväinen | 2:19:03 | ||
1189 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1289) | +8:38:26 | Pekka Suomalainen | 2:07:07 | ||
1190 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1223) | +8:38:30 | Hannu Keskitalo | 2:02:59 | ||
1191 | Rastikarhut 4 (1079) | +8:38:38 | Liisa Kontturi | 2:30:00 | ||
1192 | Päälliköt (1577) | +8:39:43 | Ville Varjoranta | 2:40:30 | ||
1193 | Powerfinn (1192) | +8:39:55 | Jukka Vuorinen | 2:26:04 | ||
1194 | MAP Medical Technologies (1145) | +8:39:57 | Samuli Saarinen | 1:56:13 | ||
1195 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1499) | +8:40:15 | Niklas Brander | 2:04:14 | ||
1196 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1066) | +8:40:16 | Seppo Krook | 2:09:53 | ||
1197 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1002) | +8:41:45 | Oleg Popov | 2:06:15 | ||
1198 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1054) | +8:42:56 | Harri Ketola | 2:37:56 | ||
1199 | ATQsi (1139) | +8:44:02 | Erkki Argillander | 2:20:46 | ||
1200 | SK Tököttäjät (1519) | +8:44:14 | Anu Pursiainen | 2:05:22 | ||
1201 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (891) | +8:45:05 | Tiina Isoniemi | 1:50:34 | ||
1202 | Konserni (910) | +8:46:03 | Lauri Jaakkola | 1:51:38 | ||
1203 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos 2 (1401) | +8:46:07 | Jouni Havula | 2:07:48 | ||
1204 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1212) | +8:46:23 | Paula Porkka | 1:47:35 | ||
1205 | SaniBeach Rats (1060) | +8:47:24 | Kari Isokääntä | 1:54:12 | ||
1206 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (913) | +8:47:29 | Tuomo Muhonen | 1:57:40 | ||
1207 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (1332) | +8:47:57 | Tapio Pihlajamäki | 2:13:29 | ||
1208 | Ristin Miehet (1462) | +8:48:10 | Kimmo Kerkkänen | 2:12:06 | ||
1209 | Tervanjuojat (1549) | +8:48:21 | Juho Ollila | 2:12:14 | ||
1210 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1279) | +8:48:55 | Pertti Tuominen | 2:02:28 | ||
1211 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1197) | +8:49:49 | Keijo Pulkkinen | 2:23:38 | ||
1212 | Alajärven Ankkurit 4 (1607) | +8:51:31 | Ellu Munukjka | 1:37:42 | ||
1213 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (772) | +8:52:38 | Jukka Tanhua | 1:58:37 | ||
1214 | Saimaan Nuohous (1179) | +8:52:58 | Risto Porkka | 2:18:22 | ||
1215 | Ari Pojjaat (579) | +8:53:05 | Mikko Heikkilä | 1:31:41 | ||
1216 | Mattersoft (1006) | +8:53:46 | Sami Naatula | 1:51:55 | ||
1217 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1133) | +8:54:09 | Tuomo Schwela | 2:00:33 | ||
1218 | Lapua-ketjut (1282) | +8:54:44 | Tuomas Luoma | 2:04:54 | ||
1219 | Metso Automation Tampere (1188) | +8:56:30 | Stasenko Andrey | 2:10:10 | ||
1220 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (899) | +8:59:30 | Raul Korolainen | 2:48:00 | ||
1221 | London Lords (1201) | +8:59:43 | Eoin Mac Con Uladh | 1:24:22 | ||
1222 | Neliveto (1219) | +9:00:07 | Matti Siekkinen | 2:25:32 | ||
1223 | Järeä (1106) | +9:00:11 | Tomi Hakala | 1:55:00 | ||
1224 | TP Gourp (1495) | +9:00:48 | Elisa Tuomisto | 2:16:12 | ||
1225 | Mikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (1268) | +9:01:15 | Jorma Ronkainen | 2:46:57 | ||
1226 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1190) | +9:04:27 | Antti Kokkonen | 1:59:13 | ||
1227 | Helminiemen helmet (1469) | +9:05:00 | Jukka Hänninen | 2:04:31 | ||
1228 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1480) | +9:06:00 | Hannu Peni | 2:12:30 | ||
1229 | Eka Chemicals (868) | +9:08:02 | Niko Nilsen | 1:51:24 | ||
1230 | Kela 2 (1330) | +9:08:22 | Ari Rautiainen | 2:21:59 | ||
1231 | HRUP 2 (1402) | +9:09:47 | Heikki Valkonen | 2:20:28 | ||
1232 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1112) | +9:10:21 | Harri Kinnunen | 2:53:31 | ||
1233 | WIO Team (1272) | +9:10:47 | Tapio Siik | 2:27:05 | ||
1234 | KySsin Kissat (1396) | +9:10:50 | Päivi Julku | 2:07:13 | ||
1235 | Futurice (1542) | +9:12:04 | Tuomo Hakaoja | 2:10:13 | ||
1236 | Karhunkaatajat (1454) | +9:14:18 | Lauri Kokkila | 1:59:55 | ||
1237 | Epäselvä Joukkue (1592) | +9:15:16 | Antti Ilomäki | 2:20:21 | ||
1238 | Suomussalmen Rasti 3 (1347) | +9:17:45 | Atte Pyykkönen | 3:15:13 | ||
1239 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1329) | +9:18:02 | Jani Jussila | 2:00:39 | ||
1240 | Nurmonjoen Tukki (1502) | +9:21:26 | Pekka Alasaari | 2:37:03 | ||
1241 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1277) | +9:22:38 | Tommi Himberg | 2:13:40 | ||
1242 | Kelpo Maisterit (1182) | +9:23:34 | Ismo Virta | 2:07:32 | ||
1243 | Tuoreet jalat (1310) | +9:24:27 | Vesa Harjula | 2:18:58 | ||
1244 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1594) | +9:25:10 | Jaakko Oja | 2:01:59 | ||
1245 | AS Skinnarila 2 (1082) | +9:26:11 | Joonas Pohjala | 2:20:43 | ||
1246 | Eräs seura (1439) | +9:26:25 | Joni Isorinne | 2:32:22 | ||
1247 | Polvisuunta OK (1419) | +9:26:27 | Maarit Pekkala | 2:07:24 | ||
1248 | Gauss-Krüger (1262) | +9:29:10 | Ville Herva | 2:06:22 | ||
1249 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1252) | +9:30:21 | Matti Lankinen | 2:01:38 | ||
1250 | Rastiketut 3 (1313) | +9:34:10 | Aapo Linjala | 2:23:54 | ||
1251 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1340) | +9:36:56 | Seppo Aarnio | 2:14:50 | ||
1252 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1233) | +9:37:05 | Jani-Pekka Hirvonen | 2:19:17 | ||
1253 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1187) | +9:38:09 | Jouni Tamminen | 2:11:53 | ||
1254 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1320) | +9:40:42 | Harri Mäntynen | 2:13:37 | ||
1255 | MTPF (1425) | +9:42:13 | Casper Wallen | 2:11:11 | ||
1256 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1248) | +9:42:51 | Raimo Antila | 2:11:54 | ||
1257 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1461) | +9:43:16 | Jukka-Pekka Kujasalo | 1:59:55 | ||
1258 | Kuopion kaupunki KYP (1527) | +9:43:43 | Hanna Väätäinen | 1:59:02 | ||
1259 | Raisu Lumous 3 (1362) | +9:45:09 | Marko Krappe | 2:33:18 | ||
1260 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (1153) | +9:46:19 | Mikko Antell | 1:51:53 | ||
1261 | Salomonin pojat (1249) | +9:47:02 | Matti Saarenpää | 2:16:22 | ||
1262 | Skrinnarit (1269) | +9:49:08 | Markku Salminen | 1:54:14 | ||
1263 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (1321) | +9:50:25 | Arseni Jepifanov | 2:07:03 | ||
1264 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1372) | +9:50:57 | RISTO Lappalainen | 2:40:28 | ||
1265 | Suunnannäyttäjät (1273) | +9:52:25 | Martti Palokangas | 1:46:01 | ||
1266 | Valio Nestle (1239) | +9:52:44 | Jarkko Lattu | 2:19:00 | ||
1267 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1180) | +9:54:41 | Jyrki Tunnela | 2:11:05 | ||
1268 | Ajokoirat (1449) | +9:55:12 | Arto Aspelin | 2:07:35 | ||
1269 | IK Örnen 2 (1251) | +9:57:43 | Jyrki Mononen | 2:07:33 | ||
1270 | Kaveriporukka 2012 (1399) | +9:58:02 | Markku Piittari | 2:33:20 | ||
1271 | NOT-OK PKS SK (1579) | +9:59:04 | Topi Levomaa | 2:47:35 | ||
1272 | SKK-Dynamo (1521) | +9:59:18 | Leo Ukkonen | 1:55:46 | ||
1273 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (725) | +9:59:47 | Terhi Latvala | 1:54:06 | ||
1274 | Econocap (1435) | +9:59:47 | Mikko Heimola | 2:04:09 | ||
1275 | Matrix (1101) | +10:00:40 | Joonas Turunen | 1:52:30 | ||
1276 | Suuntavaisto SK 5 (1245) | +10:02:29 | Mathys Gitta | 2:19:12 | ||
1277 | Rastiaasit (1506) | +10:03:32 | Heikki Pitkänen | 3:10:50 | ||
1278 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (1302) | +10:04:22 | Janne-Pekka Juutilainen | 2:20:33 | ||
1279 | Nabla (1572) | +10:10:08 | Ritva Rissanen | 2:06:00 | ||
1280 | Kilpparit (1306) | +10:11:22 | Olli-Pekka Kilpiäinen | 3:00:56 | ||
1281 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1325) | +10:12:06 | Mika Kuronen | 2:06:17 | ||
1282 | Suur-Savon Sähkö (1237) | +10:13:34 | Aki Tenhunen | 2:20:09 | ||
1283 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1556) | +10:15:54 | Anssi Raittila | 1:34:44 | ||
1284 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (1244) | +10:17:49 | Jyrki Uutela | 2:38:02 | ||
1285 | 7 ihmettä (1226) | +10:18:19 | Matti Mielonen | 2:16:31 | ||
1286 | Alijäämähyvitys (1351) | +10:19:16 | Matti Mustonen | 2:27:19 | ||
1287 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (1027) | +10:19:45 | Eemeli Lantta | 2:37:46 | ||
1288 | Ristiin Rastiin (1254) | +10:20:11 | Jarkko Kaura | 2:10:08 | ||
1289 | Bylsuojaosto (1382) | +10:20:47 | Kalle Reunanen | 2:12:02 | ||
1290 | SOSE - Suunta Etelään (1339) | +10:21:02 | Jussi Ristimäki | 2:04:28 | ||
1291 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (1005) | +10:21:47 | Jani Väisänen | 2:20:24 | ||
1292 | SK NappaRasti (1377) | +10:22:54 | Miikka Lahti | 2:26:41 | ||
1293 | AS Wassuttajat (1421) | +10:23:18 | Jussi Broberg | 2:28:14 | ||
1294 | Contact force (1520) | +10:28:37 | Jan Fahllund | 2:27:13 | ||
1295 | Artjärven Ahjo (712) | +10:31:06 | Mauno Siren | 2:22:30 | ||
1296 | Jucat Team (1436) | +10:31:50 | Sami Savolainen | 2:17:35 | ||
1297 | Tamrock (1214) | +10:33:14 | Lassi Luoma | 1:58:29 | ||
1298 | Kuopankiertäjät (1587) | +10:35:26 | Simo Kuoppamäki | 2:33:22 | ||
1299 | Kilon Kipinät (1547) | +10:36:59 | Julius Lehtinen | 3:02:27 | ||
1300 | cloudriven.fi (1292) | +10:38:25 | Mikko Roininen | 1:55:00 | ||
1301 | Antin Enkelit (1397) | +10:45:33 | Susan Humppi | 2:37:44 | ||
1302 | Turun normaalikoulu (1395) | +10:46:28 | Klaus Sellman | 2:05:19 | ||
1303 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1309) | +10:46:44 | Aake Partio | 2:19:22 | ||
1304 | HK (1367) | +10:52:39 | Outi Marttila | 1:55:41 | ||
1305 | Annikin Voimailijat (1472) | +10:54:13 | Matias Laine | 2:11:57 | ||
1306 | LostBoys (1229) | +10:58:14 | Timo Talja | 2:12:31 | ||
1307 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (879) | +10:58:26 | Kari Allonen | 2:43:41 | ||
1308 | Kopijyvä (1141) | +11:00:53 | Pasi Leinonen | 2:23:38 | ||
1309 | Viidakon tähtöset (1375) | +11:05:54 | Lauri Vanhatalo | 2:38:12 | ||
1310 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1333) | +11:07:59 | Antti Huhtala | 2:54:50 | ||
1311 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1341) | +11:08:15 | Yrjö Haapala | 2:58:17 | ||
1312 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1358) | +11:08:35 | Matti Nauha | 2:09:24 | ||
1313 | Markkasten klaani (1368) | +11:08:59 | Arttu Markkanen | 2:12:50 | ||
1314 | Futisforum2 (1259) | +11:11:28 | Jannu Puro | 2:13:05 | ||
1315 | Urpon Rytky 2 (1522) | +11:20:18 | Rauli Lehtonen | 3:15:17 | ||
1316 | OK Mullekaikkiheti (1230) | +11:21:26 | Veeka Laasonen | 1:57:36 | ||
1317 | DNA Hermannin kööri (1493) | +11:22:20 | Antti Jokinen | 2:40:45 | ||
1318 | OK Kassit (866) | +11:24:18 | Elina Syrjälahti | 2:10:35 | ||
1319 | Keffin suunnistajat (1355) | +11:24:55 | Jani Elo | 2:14:44 | ||
1320 | Metsään menee (1488) | +11:27:29 | Jukka Kellosaari | 2:12:28 | ||
1321 | PVTUTKL (1568) | +11:28:01 | Perttu Silvola | 2:36:11 | ||
1322 | Hyde ja Teepakki (1365) | +11:39:32 | Leena Noromaa | 2:20:31 | ||
1323 | Nousujohde (1411) | +11:43:20 | Juha Erkkilä | 4:00:25 | ||
1324 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1353) | +11:52:07 | Atte Vaden | 1:51:05 | ||
1325 | SK SK (1371) | +11:58:44 | Jussi Koskinen | 2:13:38 | ||
1326 | X-Boomarit (1426) | +11:59:08 | Kari Halonen | 2:51:35 | ||
1327 | Rastikato (1381) | +12:07:15 | Natalia Kanko | 1:59:38 | ||
1328 | Landis+Gyr 2 (1432) | +12:08:09 | Tero Tuominen | 3:27:07 | ||
1329 | Turun Sinikotkat (1380) | +12:14:42 | Antti Yli-Savola | 2:13:23 | ||
1330 | Joutomiehet (1431) | +12:17:52 | Robert Albrecht | 1:55:02 | ||
1331 | Katinkallion Rastikarjut (1360) | +12:24:26 | Timo Lähteenmäki | 2:12:21 | ||
1332 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1373) | +12:29:48 | Antti Kangasniemi | 2:38:23 | ||
1333 | Jouluksi kotiin (1588) | +12:33:21 | Jorma Hämäläinen | 2:45:11 | ||
1334 | Mustat Veljet (1420) | +12:46:54 | Olli-Pekka Nyman | 2:32:20 | ||
1335 | Matrix 2 (1234) | +12:48:13 | Lotta Oinonen | 2:33:04 | ||
1336 | Rastikarhut 5 (1211) | +13:05:25 | Timo Lehtovirta | 1:52:47 | ||
1337 | Suunta-Veikot 2 (1344) | +13:25:00 | Sami Garam | 3:10:48 | ||
1338 | POK (1338) | +13:28:22 | Miks Krumins | 2:19:22 | ||
1339 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1324) | +13:32:09 | Mikael Niemistö | 3:05:24 | ||
1340 | Team Kesko (1530) | +14:16:05 | Antti Hyvärinen | 2:40:02 | ||
1341 | Inkeroisen Pojat (1590) | +15:10:01 | Tomi Inkeroinen | 2:51:30 | ||
1342 | Vierestäohi 2 (1516) | +15:23:37 | Ilpo Moisa | 2:20:25 | ||
1343 | EläMys (1379) | +15:34:49 | Ville Laine | 2:05:25 | ||
1344 | Liperin Taimi 3 (1104) | +15:37:00 | Vesa Haarala | 2:27:18 | ||
1345 | Suunta-57 L:ranta (1501) | +15:38:04 | Pekka Toivakka | 2:09:14 | ||
1346 | Heltech (1473) | +16:57:33 | Tommi Järvelä | 2:40:18 | ||
1347 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1383) | +17:37:32 | Veli Mäki | 2:18:52 | ||
1348 | Vartiovuoren Pojat (1482) | +17:48:18 | Iiro Immonen | 2:10:30 |