jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 7. osuus vliaika 13,8 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    201SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (367)+3:02:59Casper Giding1:57:40
    202NORSteinkjer OK (343)+3:03:06Ole Petter Kjerkreit2:05:39
    203NORLillomarka OL 2 (841)+3:03:28Svein Nygrd2:32:47
    204FINPaimion Rasti 4 (315)+3:03:37Simon Frjd2:11:12
    205RUSKuzmolovo OS (1598)+3:04:05Mikhail Buymov2:11:35
    206FINEspoon Suunta 2 (309)+3:04:09Niklas Ahti2:20:25
    207SUIOLC Kapreolo (227)+3:04:09Mohn Christian2:06:40
    208SWETby OK 2 (359)+3:04:12Kent Lundvall2:17:10
    209FINEx-Legends (267)+3:04:47Kari Juvaste2:09:13
    210FINVetelin Urheilijat (158)+3:04:59Sami Finnil2:29:15
    211LTUAzuolas 2 (336)+3:06:20Aidas Barkauskas2:13:54
    212SWESnttringe SK (182)+3:07:39Patrik Nilsson2:19:47
    213SWEOK Renen (666)+3:07:43Filip Salen2:00:58
    214FINNrpes OK (348)+3:10:01Michael Bjrkblom2:27:18
    215RUSYarkiy Mir (226)+3:10:07Igor Gavrilov2:08:07
    216FINMS Parma 4 (199)+3:10:57Vesa Heikkil2:43:07
    217RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (264)+3:11:00Sergey Novikov2:02:03
    218CZETesla Brno (442)+3:11:50Radovan Cech1:49:24
    219SWEVsters SOK (556)+3:12:09Rasmus Elmertoft1:54:21
    220FINPihkaniskat (326)+3:12:12Tomi Mkel2:01:16
    221NORGNEIST (552)+3:12:23Magne Knudsen2:01:25
    222FINOK Orient 2 (177)+3:12:37Jari Johansson2:03:46
    223FINTosta Lhtee-Team (394)+3:13:54Ville Maunuksela2:18:24
    224SWEUme OK (319)+3:13:54Simon Nilsson2:16:33
    225SWEHalmstad OK (259)+3:13:57Hkan Andersson2:18:30
    226FINLuumen Rasti (196)+3:14:37Janne Kuningas2:06:49
    227FRACorreze CO (331)+3:14:50Mathieu Kern Gillard2:05:51
    228FINSuomusjrven Sisu (303)+3:14:53Rauno Hakala2:05:10
    229FINOK77 2 (373)+3:15:01Kerkko Visuri2:35:31
    230NORPorsgrunn OL (243)+3:15:17Dag Ausen2:11:46
    231FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (262)+3:15:49Mikko Loukkaanhuhta2:33:26
    232RUSVyborg-orientir (261)+3:16:07Andrey Serebrov2:06:50
    233FINKoskelankyln Riento (186)+3:17:11Juha Kotaniemi2:19:07
    234FINOK Raseborg 2 (335)+3:17:13Carl-Johan Wasstrm2:19:33
    235FINKoovee 4 (415)+3:17:15Mikko Vainio2:19:51
    236FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (310)+3:18:07Terho Taarna2:17:21
    237FINPargas IF (195)+3:19:39Lauren Max2:12:38
    238FINRasti-Hyry (277)+3:19:46Janne Mtt2:22:37
    239SWEGvle OK 2 (128)+3:19:48Jan Moberg2:19:39
    240FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (890)+3:19:57Olli Kara2:30:26
    241FINVesaisen Pojat (252)+3:22:24Mika Tohmola2:12:49
    242ITACUS Bologna (200)+3:23:44Samuele Curzio2:06:45
    243SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (201)+3:23:47Tomas Fagerstedt2:08:42
    244FINOK Botnia (263)+3:23:55Joakim Bjrklind2:34:27
    245SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (933)+3:24:06Leon Spiller2:38:41
    246SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (276)+3:24:32Adela Indrakova2:13:01
    247SWEOK Roslagen (228)+3:24:42Rickard Ekman2:49:53
    248SWEVallentuna-ssby OL (796)+3:24:52Jonas Eklund2:19:29
    249RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (985)+3:25:02Roman Ponomarev2:34:43
    250SWETullinge SK 4 (1175)+3:25:27Jrgen Axelsson2:15:35
    251FINKangasala SK 3 (258)+3:26:04Teemu Ternola2:06:55
    252SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (66)+3:26:08Annika Bjrk2:48:02
    253SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (311)+3:27:05Tobias Pentonen2:18:06
    254FINRastikarhut (283)+3:27:08Petja Pyhnen2:00:45
    255RUSWhite Nights SPb (134)+3:27:30Igor Gorbtenkov2:13:15
    256SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (1121)+3:27:52Sven Lundbck2:05:11
    257FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (257)+3:28:16Teijo Oksanen2:06:54
    258FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (278)+3:28:17Olli Viljakainen2:04:38
    259FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (412)+3:28:27Tuomas Sily2:28:45
    260FINLaihian Luja (421)+3:28:32Jarkko Lauronen2:09:37
    261RUSOK Gulfstream (1616)+3:28:36Aleksei Burago2:01:04
    262FINSiilin Rasti 2 (266)+3:29:32Kimmo Leivo2:14:11
    263LATA2 (208)+3:29:33Salvis Dagis2:25:53
    264FINKuhmon Peurat (291)+3:29:33Jussi Piirainen2:16:32
    265FINLammin Ski (174)+3:29:34Henri Lehtomaa2:07:59
    266FINMaarian Mahti (215)+3:29:36Mikko Virta2:11:09
    267SWEOK Hllen 2 (161)+3:29:47Nils Wistrand2:11:37
    268NORHaldenrlet (454)+3:30:58Thomas Ruud2:00:41
    269FINRastivarsat 2 (242)+3:31:20Hannu Laiho2:09:46
    270FINRasTiimi (150)+3:32:09Anssi Koirikivi1:58:36
    271SWEOK Ravinen 3 (845)+3:33:30Steve Craigh1:55:58
    272RUSNord West 2 (175)+3:33:32Ilia Kudriavtsev2:13:08
    273FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (317)+3:33:37Esa Vironen2:17:35
    274FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (265)+3:33:55Tuomo Heikkinen2:25:58
    275FINKlaani (1534)+3:34:26Petteri Lauronen2:01:39
    276FINSaarijrven Pullistus (247)+3:34:27Mikko Truhponen2:21:51
    277FINMS Parma 6 (286)+3:34:30Veli-Matti Rintala2:11:04
    278FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (255)+3:34:32Juha Matilainen2:05:58
    279FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (288)+3:35:44Reijo Bister2:06:25
    280RUSLegenda (305)+3:35:49Aleksander Angelov2:14:41
    281FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (313)+3:36:02Pasi Pesola2:07:05
    282FINMaasotakoulu (323)+3:37:39Simo Puumalainen2:17:10
    283FINOikeaOstosrasti IisujrDream (1438)+3:38:44Olli Puurunen2:30:43
    284FINLapuan Virki 3 (1263)+3:38:46Timo Liinamaa2:29:45
    285FINKarkki-Rasti (234)+3:38:53Mikko Fldt2:34:31
    286FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (594)+3:39:02Henri Kontoniemi2:23:23
    287NORVaregg IL 2 (691)+3:40:30Jakob Eikner2:11:00
    288FINEspoon Suunta 3 (180)+3:40:33Pekka Larmala2:14:52
    289FINHiiltomiehet (353)+3:40:37Kai Holkeri2:11:02
    290LATAluksne (672)+3:40:46Otars Putralis2:08:21
    291LATZiemelkurzeme OK (241)+3:40:48Janis Brauns2:18:38
    292SWEGotlands OF 2 (424)+3:45:03Alexander Nilsson2:11:18
    293LATBurkanciems OK (433)+3:46:23Gints Trezins2:27:21
    294FINMntsln Urheilijat (219)+3:46:31Sauli Saarinen2:31:37
    295ESTVrska OK Peko (290)+3:49:25Even Toomas2:01:51
    296FINRasti-Nokia (365)+3:49:27Andre Bruguire2:07:29
    297SWEKatrineholms OK/Bredaryds S 2 (979)+3:49:28Torsten Molitor2:15:34
    298LATOK Meridians 3 (419)+3:49:31Ansis Actins2:05:18
    299SWEIF Thor (1605)+3:49:31Pettersson Thomas2:15:08
    300NORWing OK (124)+3:49:33Mikail Utkin2:06:54
    301GBRNOPE Team Banter (316)+3:49:45Jonny Gallier2:40:31
    302FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (526)+3:49:51Jukka Kaunetsalo2:23:54
    303FINIF Brahe 2 (280)+3:49:52Patrik Wrnman2:31:13
    304FINSK Vuoksi 2 (250)+3:49:53Antti Kosonen2:34:11
    305FINRasti E4 2 (398)+3:50:12Juho Rossi2:17:58
    306FINTeam Kuraporras (385)+3:51:13Esa Holappa1:58:03
    307FINTeam Olli Jokinen (1512)+3:51:34Tuomas Kinnunen1:57:34
    308FINKeravan Urheilijat (192)+3:51:49Tommi Kemppainen2:25:02
    309FINRastikarhut 3 (612)+3:53:43Pekka Toivanen2:42:20
    310FINSonkajrven Pahka (229)+3:53:51Hannu Heiskanen2:18:29
    311FINTio Rttens Mn (1459)+3:54:11Pekka Niemel2:10:25
    312ESTRAE ROK (260)+3:54:47Ain Fjodorov1:58:22
    313SWELnghundra IF 2 (1385)+3:54:58Rebecka Lindberg2:04:30
    314FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (281)+3:55:08Timo Mikkonen2:36:36
    315FINPyht Miehet (300)+3:55:10Veli-Matti Rytknen2:27:04
    316FINOL-Bowlare (555)+3:55:58Mika Lehtonen2:34:44
    317FINTampereen Kilpa-Siskot (360)+3:56:14Miia Niittynen2:13:23
    318SWEwww.therun.nu (386)+3:56:17Willie Stroker2:13:36
    319SWEOK Lalle (1599)+3:57:19Fredrik kerlind1:53:56
    320GBRBristol OK (232)+3:57:23Adam Potter1:58:30
    321FINTurun NMKY (401)+3:58:08Jukka Lehtonen2:31:39
    322SWECentrum OK Stockholm (151)+3:58:21Christian Pettersson2:13:20
    323FINRasti-Lukko 2 (332)+3:59:01Jyrki Kaunismki2:26:27
    324FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (173)+3:59:16Tim Kankfelt2:05:04
    325SWEAlfta SA OK (447)+3:59:41Christer Carlsson2:12:32
    326FINOlavin Rasti (254)+3:59:53Lauri Inkeri2:49:15
    327FINSotkamon Jymy (380)+4:00:00Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen2:23:15
    328FINHinnerjoen Yritys (463)+4:00:03Henri Korkka2:12:37
    329FINViestirykmentti (298)+4:00:09Heikki Kivikko2:24:22
    330FINTeme Ski Team (449)+4:00:14Kalle Koistinen2:22:38
    331FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (807)+4:00:29Jarno Mikkola2:04:58
    332FINAsikkalan Raikas (350)+4:01:26Jari-Pekka Salminen2:20:17
    333NORVerdal OK (274)+4:01:26Svein Inge Ydse2:44:16
    334ESTRakvere OK (669)+4:01:44Priit Randman1:58:19
    335FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (70)+4:02:22Pyry Mustonen2:23:29
    336FINJuvan Urheilijat (375)+4:02:25Jari Turunen2:22:01
    337NORHaugesund IL Orientering (396)+4:02:29John Arvid Djupesland2:19:23
    338FINOlavin Rasti 2 (924)+4:03:00Vesa Takaoja2:29:23
    339SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (417)+4:03:05Ludvig Nilsson2:36:20
    340LATOK Arona (271)+4:04:08Kristaps Ozolins1:55:30
    341ESTJOKA (285)+4:05:51Raivo Pellja2:33:58
    342FINJalasjrven Jalas (557)+4:05:59Antti Kujala2:31:58
    343FINKauhajoen Karhu (472)+4:06:13Juhani Lehtinen2:32:26
    344FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (166)+4:07:17Markus Turunen2:21:31
    345FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (550)+4:07:45Markus Ilmarinen2:00:32
    346FINOC Toffee (491)+4:07:51Sami Mkinen2:33:37
    347SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (1076)+4:08:11Erik Andersson2:15:32
    348FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1118)+4:08:35Heikki Heinaro3:09:25
    349RUSKuzmolovo 110 (159)+4:09:04Alexey Maslov2:19:12
    350FINRasti-Jussit (366)+4:10:17Jukka Hemminki1:57:24
    351FINSiikaisten Sisu (507)+4:10:23Eero Hirvikoski2:10:03
    352FINYIT Rakennus (523)+4:10:34Jaakko Mkel1:58:16
    353FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (484)+4:10:58Jere Siivonen2:16:16
    354FINPetolintu (446)+4:11:24Pasi Krkkinen2:17:27
    355FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (661)+4:11:27Antti Leinonen2:17:42
    356FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (452)+4:12:00Veli Matti Salmenkyl3:00:30
    357SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (324)+4:12:05Ghl Henrik2:05:05
    358SWEVi var bttre frr (693)+4:12:06Andreas Nilsson2:31:21
    359FINTeam Lactic Acid (522)+4:12:09Piirto Jarkko2:25:04
    360FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (329)+4:12:27Marko Hmlinen2:24:45
    361FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (346)+4:12:36Henri Saari2:50:56
    362ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (857)+4:12:53Reigo Teervalt2:29:23
    363FINLynx 3 (272)+4:12:56Antti Ursin2:48:19
    364POLOK!Sport (244)+4:13:13Krystian Sedlak2:38:06
    365SWEHammarby IF OF 2 (642)+4:13:41Tobias Berg2:11:44
    366FINhtrin Urheilijat (432)+4:13:43Markku Autio2:40:33
    367FINSavon Suunta (489)+4:13:47Antti Jrvenp2:20:10
    368FINSaloisten Reipas (591)+4:14:56Tuomo Sevon2:35:26
    369LATOK Meridians 2 (302)+4:14:58Janis Butans2:30:13
    370SWESderhamns OK (779)+4:15:05Per- Erik Modig2:18:46
    371FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (705)+4:15:42Lauri Oksa2:35:08
    372LATIK Auseklis (224)+4:15:43Jevgenijs Bondins2:14:19
    373FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (563)+4:15:51Paavo Istolahti2:36:32
    374RUSOmega 2 (238)+4:15:53Aleksandr Vompe2:20:08
    375FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (519)+4:16:02Ari Mustonen2:50:31
    376FINIF land (615)+4:16:14Matti Janlv1:56:37
    377SWEFalkpings AIK OK (349)+4:17:14Jonas Hjert1:57:59
    378FINHaukijahtaajat (521)+4:17:31Antti Laakso2:20:04
    379FINTarpian Suunta (406)+4:18:49Lauri Tolkki2:04:13
    380FINHankasalmen Hanka (354)+4:19:00Marko Lehtonen2:34:01
    381FINJussis seven (565)+4:20:18Stefan Enberg2:40:08
    382FINVaalan Karhu (440)+4:20:20Mika Seppnen2:10:08
    383FINViitasaaren Suunta (554)+4:20:34Toni Huuskonen2:26:50
    384SWEAttunda OK 2 (450)+4:20:36Lars Gerhardsson2:33:22
    385FINSappi Kirkniemi (374)+4:20:37Mika Lahtinen2:47:41
    386RUSLegenda 2 (657)+4:20:44Kirill Kudryavtsev2:22:28
    387FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (402)+4:20:50Panu Karhu2:07:15
    388FINPlkneen Lukko (469)+4:21:19Jarmo Aho2:22:45
    389ESTSK Mercury (344)+4:21:33Margus Klementsov2:05:10
    390FINFinnmap (512)+4:21:42Jussi Kallioniemi1:58:18
    391FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (339)+4:22:01Ari-Pekka Mononen2:10:50
    392FINMiehikkln Vilkas (509)+4:22:35Markus Tylli2:26:34
    393ESTOK Vru (389)+4:22:48Tanel Mttus2:09:31
    394FINAlahrmn Kisa (445)+4:23:33Juha Ekola2:26:58
    395SUIOl Norska (765)+4:24:13Gilbert Roulier2:17:11
    396FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (814)+4:24:35Teemu Lindeman2:37:16
    397FINSuonenjoen Vasama (470)+4:26:28Pekka Nissinen2:37:58
    398FINKuortaneen Kunto (513)+4:26:41Antti Lassila2:37:27
    399FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (528)+4:26:54Petri Teittinen2:13:44
    400FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (434)+4:27:11Jussi Partanen2:06:47
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >