Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Venlojen Viesti - | Tulokset |




	

	

jukola.com

    Rastivliaika-analyysi

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    Nro Joukkue Valitse osuus
    1 OK Pan rhus, DEN 1 2 3 4
    2 Halden SK, NOR 1 2 3 4
    3 OK Linne, SWE 1 2 3 4
    4 IFK Liding SOK, SWE 1 2 3 4
    5 Leksands OK, SWE 1 2 3 4
    6 Kalevan Rasti, FIN 1 2 3 4
    7 Domnarvets GoIF, SWE 1 2 3 4
    8 OK Tisaren, SWE 1 2 3 4
    9 MS Parma, FIN 1 2 3 4
    10 Paimion Rasti, FIN 1 2 3 4
    11 Tampereen Pyrint, FIN 1 2 3 4
    12 Halden SK 2, NOR 1 2 3 4
    13 Koovee, FIN 1 2 3 4
    14 IGTISA, LTU 1 2 3 4
    15 Jrla Orientering, SWE 1 2 3 4
    16 IFK Moras OK, SWE 1 2 3 4
    17 Gteborg Majorna OK, SWE 1 2 3 4
    18 OK Hllen, SWE 1 2 3 4
    19 Kangasala SK, FIN 1 2 3 4
    20 SK Pohjanthti, FIN 1 2 3 4
    21 Hiidenkiertjt, FIN 1 2 3 4
    22 Paimion Rasti 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
    23 Bkkelagets SK, NOR 1 2 3 4
    24 Northern Wind, RUS 1 2 3 4
    25 Tullinge SK, SWE 1 2 3 4
    26 Svedalens AIK, SWE 1 2 3 4
    27 Fredrikstad SK, NOR 1 2 3 4
    28 Linkpings OK, SWE 1 2 3 4
    29 OK Linne 2, SWE 1 2 3 4
    30 Tby OK, SWE 1 2 3 4
    31 Alfta SA OK, SWE 1 2 3 4
    32 IFK Moras OK 2, SWE 1 2 3 4
    33 Hiisirasti, FIN 1 2 3 4
    34 OK Linne 3, SWE 1 2 3 4
    35 Lynx, FIN 1 2 3 4
    36 Rajamen Rykmentti, FIN 1 2 3 4
    37 Vehkalahden Veikot, FIN 1 2 3 4
    38 NTNUI, NOR 1 2 3 4
    39 OK Linne 5, SWE 1 2 3 4
    40 Varegg IL, NOR 1 2 3 4
    41 Tampereen Pyrint 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
    42 Angelniemen Ankkuri, FIN 1 2 3 4
    43 Lillomarka OL, NOR 1 2 3 4
    44 Keuruun Kisailijat, FIN 1 2 3 4
    45 OK Tyr, SWE 1 2 3 4
    46 Helsingin Suunnistajat, FIN 1 2 3 4
    47 Pargas IF, FIN 1 2 3 4
    48 Svedalens AIK 2, SWE 1 2 3 4
    49 OK Linne 4, SWE 1 2 3 4
    50 MS Parma 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
    51 OK Kre, SWE 1 2 3 4
    52 Asikkalan Raikas, FIN 1 2 3 4
    53 Jmsn Retki-Veikot, FIN 1 2 3 4
    54 OK Sdertrn, SWE 1 2 3 4
    55 Domnarvets GoIF 2, SWE 1 2 3 4
    56 Raumar Orientering, NOR 1 2 3 4
    57 Hagaby GoIF, SWE 1 2 3 4
    58 IFK Liding SOK 2, SWE 1 2 3 4
    59 IK Hakarpspojkarna, SWE 1 2 3 4
    60 Rastikarhut, FIN 1 2 3 4
    61 IF Femman, FIN 1 2 3 4
    62 OK Msen, SWE 1 2 3 4
    63 Gteborg Majorna OK 2, SWE 1 2 3 4
    64 stmarka OK, NOR 1 2 3 4
    65 Koovee 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
    66 Tullinge SK 2, SWE 1 2 3 4
    67 Baltiyskiy Bereg, RUS 1 2 3 4
    68 Sdertlje Nykvarn Orienter, SWE 1 2 3 4
    69 Rasti-Kurikka, FIN 1 2 3 4
    70 OK Pan rhus 2, DEN 1 2 3 4
    71 Espoon Suunta, FIN 1 2 3 4
    72 Kalevan Rasti 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
    73 IFK Liding SOK 3, SWE 1 2 3 4
    74 Eksj SOK, SWE 1 2 3 4
    75 IF Sibbo-Vargarna, FIN 1 2 3 4
    76 OK Nolaskogsarna, SWE 1 2 3 4
    77 Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat, FIN 1 2 3 4
    78 Turun Suunnistajat, FIN 1 2 3 4
    79 Sundsvalls OK, SWE 1 2 3 4
    80 Lahden Suunnistajat -37, FIN 1 2 3 4
    81 Ringerike OL, NOR 1 2 3 4
    82 NTNUI 2, NOR 1 2 3 4
    83 Sdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2, SWE 1 2 3 4
    84 Jrla Orientering 2, SWE 1 2 3 4
    85 Lytkarino, RUS 1 2 3 4
    86 SK Pohjanthti 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
    87 OK Tisaren 2, SWE 1 2 3 4
    88 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura, FIN 1 2 3 4
    89 Eksj SOK 2, SWE 1 2 3 4
    90 Omega, RUS 1 2 3 4
    91 OK Ilves, EST 1 2 3 4
    92 Paimion Rasti 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
    93 Frol IL, NOR 1 2 3 4
    94 IFK Gteborg, SWE 1 2 3 4
    95 Kouvolan Suunnistajat, FIN 1 2 3 4
    96 IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
    97 OK Rodhen, SWE 1 2 3 4
    98 rla IF, SWE 1 2 3 4
    99 Tampereen Pyrint 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
    100 Hiidenkiertjt 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
    101 Anttolan Urheilijat, FIN 1 2 3 4
    102 Konnerud IL, NOR 1 2 3 4
    103 Tampereen Pyrint 4, FIN 1 2 3 4
    104 Jmsn Retki-Veikot 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
    105 Rastivarsat, FIN 1 2 3 4
    106 Kangasala SK 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
    107 Lapuan Virki, FIN 1 2 3 4
    108 Kangasala SK 4, FIN 1 2 3 4
    109 IFK Ume, SWE 1 2 3 4
    110 Hmeenlinnan Suunnistajat, FIN 1 2 3 4
    111 Elitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund, SWE 1 2 3 4
    112 Helsingin Suunnistajat 4, FIN 1 2 3 4
    113 OK Orient, FIN 1 2 3 4
    114 Angelniemen Ankkuri 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
    115 Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
    116 Kangasniemen Kalske, FIN 1 2 3 4
    117 Suunta Jyvskyl, FIN 1 2 3 4
    118 Kristiansand OK, NOR 1 2 3 4
    119 OK Raseborg, FIN 1 2 3 4
    120 htrin Urheilijat, FIN 1 2 3 4
    121 OK77, FIN 1 2 3 4
    122 Rastikarhut 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
    123 Lahden Taimi, FIN 1 2 3 4
    124 Helsingin Suunnistajat 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
    125 Nord West, RUS 1 2 3 4
    126 IFK Kiruna, SWE 1 2 3 4
    127 Mntsln Urheilijat, FIN 1 2 3 4
    128 Rajamen Rykmentti 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
    129 OK Meridians, LAT 1 2 3 4
    130 OK Denseln, SWE 1 2 3 4
    131 OK Kompas, UKR 1 2 3 4
    132 Tula Elita, RUS 1 2 3 4
    133 Vehkalahden Veikot 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
    134 Rasti-Kurikka 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
    135 Lappeen Riento, FIN 1 2 3 4
    136 Ilomantsin Urheilijat, FIN 1 2 3 4
    137 Bristol OK, GBR 1 2 3 4
    138 Hiidenkiertjt 5, FIN 1 2 3 4
    139 Asker SK, NOR 1 2 3 4
    140 Attunda OK, SWE 1 2 3 4
    141 Hiisirasti 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
    142 Hiidenkiertjt 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
    143 O-girls, RUS 1 2 3 4
    144 Espoon Suunta 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
    145 Kangasala SK 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
    146 Fossum IF, NOR 1 2 3 4
    147 RasTiimi, FIN 1 2 3 4
    148 Koovee 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
    149 OK Plva Kobras, EST 1 2 3 4
    150 Kokkolan Suunnistajat, FIN 1 2 3 4
    151 Lillomarka OL 2, NOR 1 2 3 4
    152 Helsingin Suunnistajat 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
    153 NTNUI 3, NOR 1 2 3 4
    154 Ainot, FIN 1 2 3 4
    155 Kalevan Rasti 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
    156 Hiidenkiertjt 4, FIN 1 2 3 4
    157 Vaasan Suunnistajat, FIN 1 2 3 4
    158 Kajaanin Suunnistajat, FIN 1 2 3 4
    159 Orienta Moscow Compass, RUS 1 2 3 4
    160 Tullinge SK 3, SWE 1 2 3 4
    161 Nrpes OK, FIN 1 2 3 4
    162 Ume OK, SWE 1 2 3 4
    163 SK Vuoksi, FIN 1 2 3 4
    164 Ulricehamns OK, SWE 1 2 3 4
    165 Hyvinkn Rasti, FIN 1 2 3 4
    166 Vrska OK Peko, EST 1 2 3 4
    167 Tampereen Pyrint 10, FIN 1 2 3 4
    168 Nrpes OK 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
    169 Linkpings OK 2, SWE 1 2 3 4
    170 Nord West 2, RUS 1 2 3 4
    171 OK Ravinen, SWE 1 2 3 4
    172 Hmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
    173 Rajamen Rykmentti 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
    174 Kymin Suunnistajat, FIN 1 2 3 4
    175 Ryken O-lag, NOR 1 2 3 4
    176 Porsgrunn OL, NOR 1 2 3 4
    177 Bussola OK, SUI 1 2 3 4
    178 Nydalens SK, NOR 1 2 3 4
    179 Angelniemen Ankkuri 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
    180 Gvle OK, SWE 1 2 3 4
    181 Pargas IF 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
    182 Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet, FIN 1 2 3 4
    183 Kuhmon Peurat, FIN 1 2 3 4
    184 Dublin University, IRL 1 2 3 4
    185 TAKA TOK, LAT 1 2 3 4
    186 Paimion Rasti 5, FIN 1 2 3 4
    187 Vehkalahden Veikot 5, FIN 1 2 3 4
    188 Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
    189 Pihkaniskat, FIN 1 2 3 4
    190 Rasti-Lukko, FIN 1 2 3 4
    191 MS Parma 4, FIN 1 2 3 4
    192 Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet, FIN 1 2 3 4
    193 Suunta-Sepot, FIN 1 2 3 4
    194 ZVOC, LAT 1 2 3 4
    195 MS Parma 6, FIN 1 2 3 4
    196 Rajamen Rykmentti 6, FIN 1 2 3 4
    197 MS Parma 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
    198 Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5, FIN 1 2 3 4
    199 OK Kapa, LAT 1 2 3 4
    200 Lapin Veikot, FIN 1 2 3 4
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >