jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Osuusajat 2. osuus 12,3 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    121Elias Kuukka1:09:25FINTampereen Pyrint
    24Jarkko Huovila1:10:33+1:08NORHalden SK
    39Milos Nykodym1:10:40+1:15NORKristiansand OK
    422Antti Parjanne1:10:40+1:15FINTurun Metsnkvijt
    535Erik Pettersson1:10:50+1:25SWEOK Denseln
    614Jan Troeng1:10:55+1:30SWEOK Linne
    727Jonas Pilblad1:11:00+1:35SWEIFK Gteborg
    846Sven Hellmuller1:11:34+2:09NORFossum IF
    912Lauri Sild1:11:42+2:17FINKoovee
    1040Fredrik Ingelsson1:11:46+2:21SWERehns BK
    1128Anders Tiltnes1:11:52+2:27NORIL Tyrving
    1211Andreas Holmberg1:12:03+2:38SWEIFK Moras OK
    131Hannu Airila1:12:09+2:44FINKalevan Rasti
    143Kent Ohlsson1:12:13+2:48SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter
    157David Bejbom1:12:42+3:17SWEJrla Orientering
    16606Tim Robertson1:12:55+3:30NORFossum IF 2
    1713Hans Petter Mathisen1:12:59+3:34NORNTNUI
    1816Miika Suominen1:13:09+3:44FINRajamen Rykmentti
    1910Anton Tynong1:13:37+4:12SWErla IF
    2069Anders Hedberg1:13:43+4:18SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2
    2162Simon Imark1:13:44+4:19SWETullinge SK
    2260Christian Bobach1:14:14+4:49DENOK Pan rhus
    2324Daniel Atts1:14:20+4:55SWEOK Tisaren
    2436Hkon Raadal Bjrlo1:14:22+4:57NORHalden SK 2
    25100Josef Nordlund1:14:43+5:18SWEOK Linne 2
    2644ystein Srensen1:14:49+5:24NORNydalens SK
    2732Eetu Savolainen1:14:53+5:28FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
    2896Vyacheslav Mukhidinov1:14:59+5:34NORVaregg IL
    2926Kalvis Mihailovs1:15:05+5:40SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    3056Matti Koivisto1:15:05+5:40FINMS Parma
    3165Matti Liukkonen1:15:17+5:52FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    3243Lauri Oikarinen1:15:18+5:53FINPellon Ponsi
    3325Jarkko Liuha1:15:24+5:59FINKangasala SK
    348Thomas Carlsson1:15:28+6:03SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna
    3533Aleksi Leskinen1:15:52+6:27FINLynx
    36110Vesa Mkinen1:16:11+6:46FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    3751Jens Wngdahl1:16:12+6:47SWENykpings OK
    3837Erik Berzell1:16:14+6:49SWEJrla Orientering 2
    3938Kalle Bergman1:16:18+6:53SWEOK Ravinen
    4015Tuomas Mattila1:16:27+7:02FINVehkalahden Veikot
    4182Timo Joensuu1:16:29+7:04FINVaajakosken Ter 3
    42167Karlsson Patrik1:16:33+7:08SWEVxj OK
    4374Mikko Hls1:16:37+7:12FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    4484Mikhail Kuleshov1:16:38+7:13RUSBlack Sea OK
    456Tomi Nrv1:17:01+7:36FINHiidenkiertjt
    4620Aki Saari1:17:34+8:09FINVaajakosken Ter 2
    4731Pekka Hyvnen1:17:36+8:11FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    4817Erik Blomgren1:17:40+8:15SWEStora Tuna OK
    492Anders Carlsson1:17:40+8:15SWEIFK Liding SOK
    5095Nils Spetz1:17:47+8:22SWEUlricehamns OK
    5179Oskar Malmberg1:17:55+8:30SWEIFK Ume
    5252Hans Persson1:18:22+8:57SWEGvle OK
    5399Martin Ahlberger1:18:26+9:01SWEHestra IF
    5419Matthew Speake1:18:27+9:02NORLillomarka OL
    5549Magne Jutulstad1:18:37+9:12NORNTNUI 2
    5650Hvard Vassenden1:18:37+9:12NORFrol IL
    5775Sjur Hovi1:18:47+9:22NORKristiansand OK 2
    5871Sampo Rahko1:18:48+9:23FINSK Pohjanthti
    5929Vilius Aleliunas1:18:50+9:25LTUIGTISA
    6063Mikko Visnen1:19:02+9:37FINAnttolan Urheilijat
    6145Topi Syrjlinen1:19:03+9:38FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    62115Jonatan Aronsson1:19:07+9:42SWEOK Tisaren 2
    6357Per berg1:19:13+9:48SWEOK Hllen
    6455Martin Soukup1:19:21+9:56NORBkkelagets SK
    6580Andreas Hall1:19:31+10:06FINHiidenkiertjt 2
    66176Daniel Roos1:19:52+10:27SWEAttunda OK
    6764Timo Ahvenainen1:19:58+10:33FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    6830Santeri Silvennoinen1:20:09+10:44FINKalevan Rasti 2
    6994Janis Krumins1:20:14+10:49FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2
    7039John Fredriksson1:20:32+11:07SWEIFK Liding SOK 2
    7142Jani Virta1:20:37+11:12FINOK Trian
    7253Harald Opsahl1:20:39+11:14NORRaumar Orientering
    7348Sebastian Hgler1:21:11+11:46SUIOLV Baselland
    74113Tuomas Kotro1:21:22+11:57FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2
    75103Martin Hunhammar1:21:30+12:05SWEOK Ravinen 2
    7687Pauli Leinonen1:21:57+12:32FINSuunta Jyvskyl
    7793Aapo Summanen1:22:00+12:35FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    78166Harri Karlsson1:22:01+12:36SWEOK Denseln 2
    79186Viktor Imark1:22:04+12:39SWETullinge SK 2
    80548Mickael Blanchard1:22:05+12:40FRAFrench coaches Co
    81142Fredrik Larsson1:22:05+12:40SWEOK Sdertrn
    82122Vesa Kankaanp1:22:08+12:43FINOK77
    8361Henrik Lundgren1:22:10+12:45SWESvedalens AIK
    8434Jussi Simula1:22:13+12:48FINHiisirasti
    85260Mikko Hlli1:22:15+12:50FINKangasala SK 3
    86187Emil Ljungemyr1:22:20+12:55SWEOK Kolmrden
    87119Isak Langerak1:22:21+12:56SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl
    88212Steinar Kollerud1:22:22+12:57NORLillomarka OL 2
    89441Topias Tiainen1:22:44+13:19FINKangasala SK 4
    90279Hannu Niemel1:22:45+13:20FINRasTiimi
    91550Mattias peter1:22:45+13:20SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken
    92199Jonas Juveli1:22:46+13:21NORKonnerud IL
    9377Anders kerman1:22:46+13:21FINHiidenkiertjt 3
    94102Topi Hasu1:22:47+13:22FINOK Trian 2
    95254Linus Kaisajuntti1:22:48+13:23SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2
    96174Ville Saikko1:22:48+13:23FINLappeen Riento
    9776Aleksi Sorsa1:22:49+13:24FINEspoon Suunta
    98109Lars Eid Nielsen1:22:50+13:25NORNydalens SK 2
    99151Joar Svartholm1:23:01+13:36SWEBergnsets AIK
    100853Henrik Trolin1:23:08+13:43SWEForsa OK
    101150Hans Aleksander sthagen1:23:10+13:45NORBysen IL
    102526Jussi Jalkanen1:23:14+13:49FINSocca
    10323Andreas Hye1:23:23+13:58SWEGteborg Majorna OK
    104106Antti Vainio1:23:28+14:03FINMS Parma 2
    1051423Morten Jrgensen1:23:31+14:06NORKristiansand OK 3
    106185Anders Bckstrm1:23:38+14:13FINIF Femman
    107120Staffan Eriksson1:23:43+14:18SWEStora Tuna OK 2
    108369Tuomo Kuisma1:23:49+14:24FINPetolintu
    10918Pontus Pettersson1:24:03+14:38SWEOK Orion
    110326Anton Forsberg1:24:07+14:42SWELnghundra IF
    111105Antti Iivari1:24:08+14:43FINRasti-Kurikka
    11272Teemu Eerola1:24:34+15:09FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    113298Lars-Hkan Bengtsson1:24:35+15:10SWEOK Tyr
    114454Sverre Bang Steng1:24:37+15:12NORHamar orienteringsklubb
    11547Niklas Olofsson1:24:37+15:12SWEPan-Kristianstad
    11688Juho Westerlund1:24:40+15:15FINKoovee 2
    117117Eirik Jelstad1:24:42+15:17NORModum OL
    118295Juha Villa1:24:44+15:19FINKarkki-Rasti
    1191475Karl Levin1:24:44+15:19SWESvedalens AIK 2
    12070Teemu Rantala1:24:45+15:20FINLapuan Virki
    121205Juha Pietilinen1:24:47+15:22FINRasti E4
    12267Peter Eriksson1:24:51+15:26SWELinkpings OK
    123145Pekka Huusari1:24:55+15:30FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2
    155Karl Fremstad1:24:55+15:30NORKongsberg OL
    125413Janne Rossi1:25:10+15:45FINSuonenjoen Vasama
    126107Joni Kemppi1:25:12+15:47FINRajamen Rykmentti 3
    1271482Oskar Eklf1:25:14+15:49SWERehns BK 2
    12892Ivan Rodionov1:25:22+15:57RUSNord West
    129255Hannu Saarijrvi1:25:24+15:59FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset
    130948Vask Komanec1:25:27+16:02CZECops Drugs and kangaroos
    131245Felix Gottberg1:25:31+16:06FINPargas IF
    132177Andris Kivlenieks1:25:39+16:14LATOK Meridians
    13368Jrgen Tegdan1:25:39+16:14NORTrollelg
    1341417Fredrik Lwegren1:25:44+16:19SWEIFK Gteborg 2
    135104Jonne Lehto1:25:50+16:25FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    136121Christian Holmboe1:25:53+16:28NORIL Tyrving 2
    137101Lauri Kleemola1:25:54+16:29FINLynx 2
    13897Staffan Jrn1:25:54+16:29FINIF Brahe
    13954Jegr Kostylev1:25:58+16:33SWEIFK Moras OK 2
    140500Kari Hillo1:25:58+16:33FINValkeakosken Haka
    141336Mikael Kauppi1:26:06+16:41FINRasti-Lukko 2
    142219Gytis Nakvosas1:26:11+16:46LTUAzuolas
    143408Jaagup Truusalu1:26:23+16:58ESTOK Vru
    14491Aleksei Pavilainen1:26:34+17:09FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    145521Joost Talloen1:26:35+17:10SWEOK Skogshjortarna
    146123Simon Andersson1:26:36+17:11SWEOK Rodhen
    14766Peter Arnesson1:26:42+17:17SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2
    14889Aleksi Tuovinen1:26:53+17:28FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    149755Jesper Sjgren1:26:59+17:34SWEOK Kullingshof
    15059Niklas Profors1:27:08+17:43NORNTNUI 3
    151209Daniel Grahn1:27:08+17:43SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF
    1521485Johannes Ridefelt1:27:10+17:45SWEOK Linne 3
    153147Patrik Visnen1:27:27+18:02FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2
    154323Jiri-Pekka Rissanen1:27:30+18:05FINSonkajrven Pahka
    155368Mikko Lepo1:27:37+18:12FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4
    156802Marko Visnen1:27:49+18:24FINRajamen Rykmentti 6
    15783Henric Carlsson1:27:50+18:25SWEJrla Orientering 3
    158182Teppo Pellinen1:27:50+18:25FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    159135Joona Tynys1:27:53+18:28FINKouvolan Suunnistajat
    16058Andreas Petersson1:27:58+18:33SWEHagaby GoIF
    16178Hkon straat Svareid1:28:02+18:37NORHalden SK 3
    162156Niklas Wrane1:28:17+18:52SWESders SOL-Tyres
    16390Patrik Lind1:28:22+18:57SWErla IF 2
    164138Tatu Leirimaa1:28:24+18:59FINRastivarsat
    165111Pasi Oravainen1:28:24+18:59FINSiilin Rasti
    16686Tobias Lindell1:28:24+18:59SWEVnersborgs SK
    1671003Robin Brodmann1:28:34+19:09SUIOLG Basel
    168305Jesse Ihalainen1:28:44+19:19FINNavi 2
    169934Sampsa Lintunen1:28:44+19:19FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    170373Mathias Birrer1:28:47+19:22SUIOLV Baselland 2
    171152Tuomas Tala1:28:48+19:23FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    172378Mikael Bostrm1:28:53+19:28FINLynx 3
    173287Tomi Silvonen1:28:57+19:32FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3
    174299Mika Hkkinen1:28:57+19:32FINHiiltomiehet
    175745Petri Kettunen1:29:00+19:35FINSC Vr Suunta 180
    176236Eljas Talja1:29:07+19:42FINOK77 2
    177139Tatu Saari1:29:10+19:45FINSuunta-Sepot
    178860Beat Roth1:29:13+19:48SUINWK Soubre Reloaded
    179709Linus Lehto1:29:14+19:49FINKarjaan Ura
    180114Markus Hederskog1:29:18+19:53SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
    181165Ville Luoma1:29:28+20:03FINHiidenkiertjt 5
    182143Mika Ahola1:29:38+20:13FINNavi
    183172Marko Miettinen1:29:47+20:22FINEspoon Suunta 4
    184227Andreas Eriksson1:29:53+20:28SWEVsters SOK
    185479Jan Kocbach1:29:58+20:33NOREmit
    1861426Henrik Laas1:30:01+20:36SWEIFK Gteborg 3
    187460Timo Sarkkinen1:30:07+20:42FINLahden Taimi
    188520Ove Haldin1:30:11+20:46FINIF Femman 3
    18973Philip Persson1:30:22+20:57SWEOK Orion 2
    1901248Magnus Falkenstrm1:30:22+20:57SWESkogsluffarnas OK
    1911082Thomas Haene1:30:24+20:59SUIOLG Galgenen
    19285Herman Ryen Martinsen1:30:36+21:11NORFredrikstad SK
    193427Matti Suutari1:30:36+21:11FINVehkalahden Veikot 4
    194252Edgars Lakis1:30:39+21:14SWEOK lvsj rby
    195256Robert Sandberg1:30:40+21:15SWEOK Roslagen
    196244Esa Hongell1:30:42+21:17FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    197179Sara Eskilsson1:30:43+21:18SWEHaninge SOK
    198535Petri Kotro1:30:46+21:21FINKaakon Rasti
    199302Edvin Carlsson1:30:50+21:25SWEMarkbygdens OK
    200277Victor Axbom1:30:55+21:30SWEOK Landehof
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >