jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 1. osuus Vaihto 13,8 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (39)1:22:12Hector Haines1:22:12
    2SWERehns BK (40)+14Jesper Lysell1:22:26
    3FINKoovee (12)+17Topi Anjala1:22:29
    4FINKalevan Rasti (1)+23Kiril NIkolov1:22:35
    5FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (32)+24Dmitry Tsvetkov1:22:36
    6FINHiidenkiertjt (6)+27Mikko Patana1:22:39
    7NORVaregg IL (96)+30Alan Cherry1:22:42
    8SWEIFK Moras OK (11)+32Roman Ryapolov1:22:44
    9FINLynx (33)+34Antti-Pekka Leskinen1:22:46
    10SWEOK Tisaren (24)+35Jonas Mathys1:22:47
    11FINOK Trian (42)+36Mikael Fabritius1:22:48
    12SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (1417)+38Fredrik Eden1:22:50
    13NORKristiansand OK 2 (75)+38Eirik Svensen1:22:50
    14SWEOK Denseln (35)+42Mathias Hallmn1:22:54
    15SWEIFK Gteborg (27)+52Francois Gonon1:23:04
    16RUSBlack Sea OK (84)+56Roman Nazarov1:23:08
    17NORHalden SK (4)+58Emil Wingstedt1:23:10
    18SWERehns BK 2 (1482)+59Konstantin Serebryanitskii1:23:11
    19NORHalden SK 2 (36)+1:02Antonio Martinez Perez1:23:14
    20SWEOK Linne 3 (1485)+1:03Henry McNulty1:23:15
    21FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+1:05Yannick Michiels1:23:17
    22FINMS Parma (56)+1:06Henrik Visnen1:23:18
    23SWEOK Linne (14)+1:07Henrik Lfs1:23:19
    24NORKristiansand OK (9)+1:08Vegard Danielsen1:23:20
    25FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (65)+1:10Sami Vhnen1:23:22
    26DENOK Pan rhus (60)+1:16Jonas Munthe1:23:28
    27FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (45)+1:19Arttu Syrjlinen1:23:31
    28RUSKuzmolovo OS (213)+1:36Nikita Somov1:23:48
    29FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (94)+1:56Esa Huttunen1:24:08
    30FINKoovee 2 (88)+2:04Ari-Pekka Lassila1:24:16
    31FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91)+2:09Juri Kirjanov1:24:21
    32FINRajamen Rykmentti (16)+2:11Sander Vaher1:24:23
    33SWEHalmstad OK (232)+2:12Kalle Johansson1:24:24
    34NORLillomarka OL (19)+2:14Kristian Jones1:24:26
    35RUSNord West 2 (280)+2:22Daniil Kashin1:24:34
    36FINSK Uusi (196)+2:24Eero Saleva1:24:36
    37NORNTNUI (13)+2:25Simen Aamodt1:24:37
    38FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (64)+2:25Philipp von Arx1:24:37
    39NORFredrikstad SK (85)+2:26Christian Riddervold Kahrs1:24:38
    40FINHiisirasti (34)+2:27Sergei Detkov1:24:39
    41ESTOK Ilves (475)+2:28Vahur Teppan1:24:40
    42NORFossum IF 2 (606)+2:31Olai Stensland Lillevold1:24:43
    43NORBkkelagets SK (55)+2:32Carl Godager Kaas1:24:44
    44SWEGvle OK (52)+2:33Erik Boman1:24:45
    45SWESvedalens AIK (61)+2:34Dnitry Mihalkin1:24:46
    46SWEJrla Orientering 2 (37)+2:38Mattias Millinger1:24:50
    47SWEJrla Orientering (7)+2:40Ivan Kuchmenko1:24:52
    48SWErla IF (10)+2:40Anatolijs Tarasovs1:24:52
    49SWEOK Sdertrn (142)+2:41Willam Gardner1:24:53
    50FINVaajakosken Ter (5)+2:45Toni Saari1:24:57
    51SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (69)+2:47Joakim Eliasson1:24:59
    52SWELinkpings OK (67)+2:59Per Carlborg1:25:11
    53LTUIGTISA 2 (130)+3:03Martynas Tirlikas1:25:15
    54SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (8)+3:08Erik Rost1:25:20
    55NORHalden SK 3 (78)+3:17Tore Sandvik1:25:29
    56FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (127)+3:31Olli Ojanaho1:25:43
    57FRAFrench coaches Co (548)+3:47Theo Fleurent1:25:59
    58SWEOK Orion 2 (73)+3:59Emil bro1:26:11
    59SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (1426)+4:01Erik Tengvall1:26:13
    60SWETby OK (81)+4:02Radoslaw Piotrowski1:26:14
    61FINRastivarsat (138)+4:05Denis Grishman1:26:17
    62SWEPan-Kristianstad (47)+4:07Marek Schuster1:26:19
    63SWEOK Denseln 2 (166)+4:15Sigge Lundedal Jensen1:26:27
    64NOREmblem IL (1075)+4:18Asgeir Bakken Rognstad1:26:30
    65FINEspoon Suunta (76)+4:30Rinat Gabitov1:26:42
    66LATOK Arona (355)+4:30Ozolinsh Kristaps1:26:42
    67SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (66)+4:40Martin Hederskog1:26:52
    68SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (3)+4:49Ralph Street1:27:01
    69NOROppsal IF (157)+5:13Sigve Vgsnes1:27:25
    70SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (26)+5:54Oskar Ljungqvist1:28:06
    71SWEOK Rodhen (123)+6:24Vasili Straltsou1:28:36
    72SWEStora Tuna OK (17)+6:28Jesper Svensk1:28:40
    73FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (110)+6:29Dmitry Nakonechnyy1:28:41
    74LTUIGTISA (29)+6:40Vytautas Beliunas1:28:52
    75FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (31)+6:40Tomi Mattila1:28:52
    76FINRasTiimi (279)+6:42Risto Uusivirta1:28:54
    77SUIOLV Baselland (48)+7:12Stefan Lombriser1:29:24
    78SWEHestra IF (99)+7:14Samuel Plumppu1:29:26
    79FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (72)+7:15Juho Kinni1:29:27
    80NORFrol IL (50)+7:26Carl Petter Lyngen1:29:38
    81SWESnttringe SK (221)+7:27Simon Hector1:29:39
    82FINVehkalahden Veikot (15)+7:32Samu Heiska1:29:44
    83SWEOK Hllen (57)+7:38Jonas Engstrm1:29:50
    84NORLillomarka OL 2 (212)+7:51Christian Wartbichler1:30:03
    85NORIL Tyrving (28)+8:57Torbjrn Sagberg1:31:09
    86FINKalevan Rasti 2 (30)+9:00Simo-Pekka Fincke1:31:12
    87FINKalevan Rasti 3 (137)+9:01Kari Varis1:31:13
    88SWEOK Milan (220)+9:01Per Eklf1:31:13
    89NORFossum IF (46)+9:08Emil Ahlbeck1:31:20
    90SWEAttunda OK (176)+9:12Karl Enges1:31:24
    91SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (114)+9:22Jonas Egger1:31:34
    92FINMS Parma 2 (106)+9:27Eero Heinonen1:31:39
    93NORNydalens SK 2 (109)+9:30Terence Risse1:31:42
    94FINKuopion Suunnistajat (89)+9:32Markus Rsnen1:31:44
    95SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1371)+9:33Tomas Hallmen1:31:45
    96FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (113)+9:33Henri Taanila1:31:45
    97FINOK Raseborg (128)+9:34Edvard Sundman1:31:46
    98FINHauhon Sisu (154)+9:36Aki Ylitalo1:31:48
    99SWEFinspngs SOK (944)+9:36Oskar Svensson1:31:48
    100SWEIFK Ume (79)+9:37Fredrik hman1:31:49
    101NORModum OL (117)+9:38Sigurd Rnning1:31:50
    102FINOK Trian 2 (102)+9:39Emil Lnnstrm1:31:51
    103SWEOK Tisaren 2 (115)+9:41Gustav Hinder1:31:53
    104FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (93)+9:43Eetu Summanen1:31:55
    105SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1475)+9:48Albert Molln1:32:00
    106SWEIFK Liding SOK (2)+9:50Nicolas Simonin1:32:02
    107SWEOK Orion (18)+9:55Mns Sangren1:32:07
    108FINLappeen Riento (174)+10:06Antti Saikko1:32:18
    109SWErla IF 2 (90)+10:20Margers Kietis1:32:32
    110SWEHagaby GoIF (58)+11:12Viktor Larsson1:33:24
    111SWEOK Ravinen (38)+11:17Love Berzell1:33:29
    112SWEMarkbygdens OK (302)+11:19Pontus Karlsson1:33:31
    113FINNavi (143)+11:22Joonas Ahola1:33:34
    114FINTeme Ski Team (342)+11:39Janne Mononen1:33:51
    115FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (165)+12:18Tuomo Laine1:34:30
    116FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (414)+12:24Aku Nikander1:34:36
    117LTUAzuolas (219)+12:26Mantas Rimkus1:34:38
    118DENOK Pan rhus 2 (333)+12:29Palle Korsbk1:34:41
    119FINAnttolan Urheilijat (63)+12:47Eero Jppinen1:34:59
    120SWEKFUM rebro OK (126)+12:50Per Sjgren1:35:02
    121FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (411)+12:53Juho Ylinen1:35:05
    122FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (131)+13:00Matti Krkkinen1:35:12
    123FINJoutsenon Kullervo (182)+13:02Evgeny Artemov1:35:14
    124NORIndre stfold OK (552)+13:08Bjrn Erik Glomsrud1:35:20
    125FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (615)+13:10Petteri Rantala1:35:22
    126FINTuupovaaran Sepot (417)+13:16Mika Rautanen1:35:28
    127SWESders SOL-Tyres (156)+13:16Gran Thimberg1:35:28
    128SUIOLG Basel (1003)+13:16Christian Hohl1:35:28
    129FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (255)+13:16Raino Pesu1:35:28
    130NORTrollelg (68)+13:17Trond Einar Moen Pedersli1:35:29
    131FINRasti 88 (435)+13:17Markku Laaksonen1:35:29
    132SUIOLG Bern (206)+13:25Simone Niggli1:35:37
    133SWETullinge SK (62)+13:42Markus Adolfsson1:35:54
    134FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (239)+13:44Elmeri Juura1:35:56
    135SWEOK Linne 2 (100)+13:47Csaba Gsswein1:35:59
    136NORNTNUI 2 (49)+13:48Sindre stgulen Deisz1:36:00
    137FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (803)+13:54Alpo Kuusisto1:36:06
    138ESTOK Vru (408)+14:04Tanel Papp1:36:16
    139FINLynx 2 (101)+14:05Joona Ojapalo1:36:17
    140SUIOLV Baselland 2 (373)+14:13Timon Schweizer1:36:25
    141FINSuunta-Sepot (139)+14:18Ville Mkel1:36:30
    142SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (119)+14:20Rasmus Palmqvist Aslaksen1:36:32
    143SWEVsters SOK (227)+14:25Carl Nslund1:36:37
    144FINMS Parma 3 (141)+14:36Eero-Matti Vainio1:36:48
    145FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (82)+14:48Jari Sipil1:37:00
    146SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (265)+14:48Yves Aschwanden1:37:00
    147NORIL Tyrving 2 (121)+14:50Duncan Coombs1:37:02
    148SWETullinge SK 2 (186)+14:52Henrik Persson1:37:04
    149SUIOLC Kapreolo (215)+14:54Thomas Curiger1:37:06
    150SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (54)+15:07Simon Hodler1:37:19
    151SWEOK Skogshjortarna (521)+15:08Thomas van de Kleij1:37:20
    152CZECops Drugs and kangaroos (948)+15:10Alda Balcar1:37:22
    153SWEOK lvsj rby (252)+15:17Janis Tamuzs1:37:29
    154SWETrollhttans SOK (616)+15:20Elias Bcklund-Ekvall1:37:32
    155FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (192)+15:20Heikki Silvasti1:37:32
    156SWESundsvalls OK (264)+15:21Anders Vedin1:37:33
    157FINOK77 2 (236)+15:26Valter Mrtenson1:37:38
    158FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (20)+15:27Tuukka Jurvakainen1:37:39
    159FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (152)+15:32Mikko Salonen1:37:44
    160FINTurun Metsnkvijt/Old Bla 4 (840)+15:39Pessi Liukkonen1:37:51
    161FINRasti-Pielinen (222)+16:03Pasi Kiiskinen1:38:15
    162FINKangasala SK (25)+16:10Jere Ahonen1:38:22
    163FINKoovee 3 (198)+16:34Johannes Turunen1:38:46
    164SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (120)+16:36Sven Aschwanden1:38:48
    165FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (74)+16:38Jaakko Istolahti1:38:50
    166FINJohn Deere (781)+16:51Janne Mrkl1:39:03
    167SWETibro OK (622)+17:38Rickard Djerf1:39:50
    168FINPellon Ponsi (43)+17:39Perttu Hietala1:39:51
    169FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (406)+17:44Markus Salo1:39:56
    170SWEGteborg Majorna OK (23)+17:46John Brjesson1:39:58
    171NORWing OK (313)+17:49Marc Serralonga1:40:01
    172SWEOK Kre (41)+17:55Matej Kamenicky1:40:07
    173FINValkeakosken Haka (500)+17:58Juha Mikkolainen1:40:10
    174NORNydalens SK (44)+17:59Anders Vister1:40:11
    175FINAnjalan Liitto (1573)+18:00Antti Hkmies1:40:12
    176SWEOK Tyr (298)+18:00Johan Wikstrm1:40:12
    177FINSuunta 2000 (527)+18:05Ville-Petteri Saarela1:40:17
    178FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (934)+18:06Tuomas Hapola1:40:18
    179SWECentrum OK Stockholm (334)+18:09Oskar Gustavsson1:40:21
    180FINIF Femman (185)+18:10Peter Sundelin1:40:22
    181NORGNEIST (229)+18:10Andreas Polden1:40:22
    182UKROK Kompas (838)+18:10Mykola Petrovets1:40:22
    183SWEOK Landehof (277)+18:14Filip Wadsten1:40:26
    184FINLapuan Virki (70)+18:15Harri Pajula1:40:27
    185SWEOK Kre 2 (1403)+18:20Mattias Kretzschmar1:40:32
    186NORHamar orienteringsklubb (454)+18:21Ivar Jevne Arnesen1:40:33
    187FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (135)+18:22Mika Jokiranta1:40:34
    188SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (550)+18:23matthias groell1:40:35
    189SWEOK Kolmrden (187)+18:23Marcin Biederman1:40:35
    190SWEOK Ravinen 3 (281)+18:25Erik Herne1:40:37
    191FINKarkki-Rasti (295)+18:26Tommy Rantala1:40:38
    192FINSonkajrven Pahka (323)+18:26Lari-Antti Rissanen1:40:38
    193FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (802)+18:27Jouni Mhnen1:40:39
    194FINMaarian Mahti (273)+18:28Jari Jaakkola1:40:40
    195FINEspoon Suunta 3 (297)+18:31Aki Kauppinen1:40:43
    196FINOK Trian 4 (230)+18:31Simo Hasu1:40:43
    197FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (193)+18:35Janne Nurminen1:40:47
    198FINSiilin Rasti (111)+18:35Petri Vnnen1:40:47
    199RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (118)+18:36Grigory Lazarev1:40:48
    200FINPohjankyrn Rasti (619)+18:37Antti Hemminki1:40:49
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >