jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 1. osuus Vaihto 13,8 km

    1SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (39)1:22:12Hector Haines1:22:12
    2SWERehns BK (40)+14Jesper Lysell1:22:26
    3FINKoovee (12)+17Topi Anjala1:22:29
    4FINKalevan Rasti (1)+23Kiril NIkolov1:22:35
    5FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (32)+24Dmitry Tsvetkov1:22:36
    6FINHiidenkiertjt (6)+27Mikko Patana1:22:39
    7NORVaregg IL (96)+30Alan Cherry1:22:42
    8SWEIFK Moras OK (11)+32Roman Ryapolov1:22:44
    9FINLynx (33)+34Antti-Pekka Leskinen1:22:46
    10SWEOK Tisaren (24)+35Jonas Mathys1:22:47
    11FINOK Trian (42)+36Mikael Fabritius1:22:48
    12SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (1417)+38Fredrik Eden1:22:50
    13NORKristiansand OK 2 (75)+38Eirik Svensen1:22:50
    14SWEOK Denseln (35)+42Mathias Hallmn1:22:54
    15SWEIFK Gteborg (27)+52Francois Gonon1:23:04
    16RUSBlack Sea OK (84)+56Roman Nazarov1:23:08
    17NORHalden SK (4)+58Emil Wingstedt1:23:10
    18SWERehns BK 2 (1482)+59Konstantin Serebryanitskii1:23:11
    19NORHalden SK 2 (36)+1:02Antonio Martinez Perez1:23:14
    20SWEOK Linne 3 (1485)+1:03Henry McNulty1:23:15
    21FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+1:05Yannick Michiels1:23:17
    22FINMS Parma (56)+1:06Henrik Visnen1:23:18
    23SWEOK Linne (14)+1:07Henrik Lfs1:23:19
    24NORKristiansand OK (9)+1:08Vegard Danielsen1:23:20
    25FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (65)+1:10Sami Vhnen1:23:22
    26DENOK Pan rhus (60)+1:16Jonas Munthe1:23:28
    27FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (45)+1:19Arttu Syrjlinen1:23:31
    28RUSKuzmolovo OS (213)+1:36Nikita Somov1:23:48
    29FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (94)+1:56Esa Huttunen1:24:08
    30FINKoovee 2 (88)+2:04Ari-Pekka Lassila1:24:16
    31FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91)+2:09Juri Kirjanov1:24:21
    32FINRajamen Rykmentti (16)+2:11Sander Vaher1:24:23
    33SWEHalmstad OK (232)+2:12Kalle Johansson1:24:24
    34NORLillomarka OL (19)+2:14Kristian Jones1:24:26
    35RUSNord West 2 (280)+2:22Daniil Kashin1:24:34
    36FINSK Uusi (196)+2:24Eero Saleva1:24:36
    37NORNTNUI (13)+2:25Simen Aamodt1:24:37
    38FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (64)+2:25Philipp von Arx1:24:37
    39NORFredrikstad SK (85)+2:26Christian Riddervold Kahrs1:24:38
    40FINHiisirasti (34)+2:27Sergei Detkov1:24:39
    41ESTOK Ilves (475)+2:28Vahur Teppan1:24:40
    42NORFossum IF 2 (606)+2:31Olai Stensland Lillevold1:24:43
    43NORBkkelagets SK (55)+2:32Carl Godager Kaas1:24:44
    44SWEGvle OK (52)+2:33Erik Boman1:24:45
    45SWESvedalens AIK (61)+2:34Dnitry Mihalkin1:24:46
    46SWEJrla Orientering 2 (37)+2:38Mattias Millinger1:24:50
    47SWEJrla Orientering (7)+2:40Ivan Kuchmenko1:24:52
    48SWErla IF (10)+2:40Anatolijs Tarasovs1:24:52
    49SWEOK Sdertrn (142)+2:41Willam Gardner1:24:53
    50FINVaajakosken Ter (5)+2:45Toni Saari1:24:57
    51SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (69)+2:47Joakim Eliasson1:24:59
    52SWELinkpings OK (67)+2:59Per Carlborg1:25:11
    53LTUIGTISA 2 (130)+3:03Martynas Tirlikas1:25:15
    54SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (8)+3:08Erik Rost1:25:20
    55NORHalden SK 3 (78)+3:17Tore Sandvik1:25:29
    56FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (127)+3:31Olli Ojanaho1:25:43
    57FRAFrench coaches Co (548)+3:47Theo Fleurent1:25:59
    58SWEOK Orion 2 (73)+3:59Emil bro1:26:11
    59SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (1426)+4:01Erik Tengvall1:26:13
    60SWETby OK (81)+4:02Radoslaw Piotrowski1:26:14
    61FINRastivarsat (138)+4:05Denis Grishman1:26:17
    62SWEPan-Kristianstad (47)+4:07Marek Schuster1:26:19
    63SWEOK Denseln 2 (166)+4:15Sigge Lundedal Jensen1:26:27
    64NOREmblem IL (1075)+4:18Asgeir Bakken Rognstad1:26:30
    65FINEspoon Suunta (76)+4:30Rinat Gabitov1:26:42
    66LATOK Arona (355)+4:30Ozolinsh Kristaps1:26:42
    67SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (66)+4:40Martin Hederskog1:26:52
    68SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (3)+4:49Ralph Street1:27:01
    69NOROppsal IF (157)+5:13Sigve Vgsnes1:27:25
    70SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (26)+5:54Oskar Ljungqvist1:28:06
    71SWEOK Rodhen (123)+6:24Vasili Straltsou1:28:36
    72SWEStora Tuna OK (17)+6:28Jesper Svensk1:28:40
    73FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (110)+6:29Dmitry Nakonechnyy1:28:41
    74LTUIGTISA (29)+6:40Vytautas Beliunas1:28:52
    75FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (31)+6:40Tomi Mattila1:28:52
    76FINRasTiimi (279)+6:42Risto Uusivirta1:28:54
    77SUIOLV Baselland (48)+7:12Stefan Lombriser1:29:24
    78SWEHestra IF (99)+7:14Samuel Plumppu1:29:26
    79FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (72)+7:15Juho Kinni1:29:27
    80NORFrol IL (50)+7:26Carl Petter Lyngen1:29:38
    81SWESnttringe SK (221)+7:27Simon Hector1:29:39
    82FINVehkalahden Veikot (15)+7:32Samu Heiska1:29:44
    83SWEOK Hllen (57)+7:38Jonas Engstrm1:29:50
    84NORLillomarka OL 2 (212)+7:51Christian Wartbichler1:30:03
    85NORIL Tyrving (28)+8:57Torbjrn Sagberg1:31:09
    86FINKalevan Rasti 2 (30)+9:00Simo-Pekka Fincke1:31:12
    87FINKalevan Rasti 3 (137)+9:01Kari Varis1:31:13
    88SWEOK Milan (220)+9:01Per Eklf1:31:13
    89NORFossum IF (46)+9:08Emil Ahlbeck1:31:20
    90SWEAttunda OK (176)+9:12Karl Enges1:31:24
    91SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (114)+9:22Jonas Egger1:31:34
    92FINMS Parma 2 (106)+9:27Eero Heinonen1:31:39
    93NORNydalens SK 2 (109)+9:30Terence Risse1:31:42
    94FINKuopion Suunnistajat (89)+9:32Markus Rsnen1:31:44
    95SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1371)+9:33Tomas Hallmen1:31:45
    96FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (113)+9:33Henri Taanila1:31:45
    97FINOK Raseborg (128)+9:34Edvard Sundman1:31:46
    98FINHauhon Sisu (154)+9:36Aki Ylitalo1:31:48
    99SWEFinspngs SOK (944)+9:36Oskar Svensson1:31:48
    100SWEIFK Ume (79)+9:37Fredrik hman1:31:49
    101NORModum OL (117)+9:38Sigurd Rnning1:31:50
    102FINOK Trian 2 (102)+9:39Emil Lnnstrm1:31:51
    103SWEOK Tisaren 2 (115)+9:41Gustav Hinder1:31:53
    104FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (93)+9:43Eetu Summanen1:31:55
    105SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1475)+9:48Albert Molln1:32:00
    106SWEIFK Liding SOK (2)+9:50Nicolas Simonin1:32:02
    107SWEOK Orion (18)+9:55Mns Sangren1:32:07
    108FINLappeen Riento (174)+10:06Antti Saikko1:32:18
    109SWErla IF 2 (90)+10:20Margers Kietis1:32:32
    110SWEHagaby GoIF (58)+11:12Viktor Larsson1:33:24
    111SWEOK Ravinen (38)+11:17Love Berzell1:33:29
    112SWEMarkbygdens OK (302)+11:19Pontus Karlsson1:33:31
    113FINNavi (143)+11:22Joonas Ahola1:33:34
    114FINTeme Ski Team (342)+11:39Janne Mononen1:33:51
    115FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (165)+12:18Tuomo Laine1:34:30
    116FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (414)+12:24Aku Nikander1:34:36
    117LTUAzuolas (219)+12:26Mantas Rimkus1:34:38
    118DENOK Pan rhus 2 (333)+12:29Palle Korsbk1:34:41
    119FINAnttolan Urheilijat (63)+12:47Eero Jppinen1:34:59
    120SWEKFUM rebro OK (126)+12:50Per Sjgren1:35:02
    121FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (411)+12:53Juho Ylinen1:35:05
    122FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (131)+13:00Matti Krkkinen1:35:12
    123FINJoutsenon Kullervo (182)+13:02Evgeny Artemov1:35:14
    124NORIndre stfold OK (552)+13:08Bjrn Erik Glomsrud1:35:20
    125FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (615)+13:10Petteri Rantala1:35:22
    126FINTuupovaaran Sepot (417)+13:16Mika Rautanen1:35:28
    127SWESders SOL-Tyres (156)+13:16Gran Thimberg1:35:28
    128SUIOLG Basel (1003)+13:16Christian Hohl1:35:28
    129FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (255)+13:16Raino Pesu1:35:28
    130NORTrollelg (68)+13:17Trond Einar Moen Pedersli1:35:29
    131FINRasti 88 (435)+13:17Markku Laaksonen1:35:29
    132SUIOLG Bern (206)+13:25Simone Niggli1:35:37
    133SWETullinge SK (62)+13:42Markus Adolfsson1:35:54
    134FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (239)+13:44Elmeri Juura1:35:56
    135SWEOK Linne 2 (100)+13:47Csaba Gsswein1:35:59
    136NORNTNUI 2 (49)+13:48Sindre stgulen Deisz1:36:00
    137FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (803)+13:54Alpo Kuusisto1:36:06
    138ESTOK Vru (408)+14:04Tanel Papp1:36:16
    139FINLynx 2 (101)+14:05Joona Ojapalo1:36:17
    140SUIOLV Baselland 2 (373)+14:13Timon Schweizer1:36:25
    141FINSuunta-Sepot (139)+14:18Ville Mkel1:36:30
    142SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (119)+14:20Rasmus Palmqvist Aslaksen1:36:32
    143SWEVsters SOK (227)+14:25Carl Nslund1:36:37
    144FINMS Parma 3 (141)+14:36Eero-Matti Vainio1:36:48
    145FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (82)+14:48Jari Sipil1:37:00
    146SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (265)+14:48Yves Aschwanden1:37:00
    147NORIL Tyrving 2 (121)+14:50Duncan Coombs1:37:02
    148SWETullinge SK 2 (186)+14:52Henrik Persson1:37:04
    149SUIOLC Kapreolo (215)+14:54Thomas Curiger1:37:06
    150SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (54)+15:07Simon Hodler1:37:19
    151SWEOK Skogshjortarna (521)+15:08Thomas van de Kleij1:37:20
    152CZECops Drugs and kangaroos (948)+15:10Alda Balcar1:37:22
    153SWEOK lvsj rby (252)+15:17Janis Tamuzs1:37:29
    154SWETrollhttans SOK (616)+15:20Elias Bcklund-Ekvall1:37:32
    155FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (192)+15:20Heikki Silvasti1:37:32
    156SWESundsvalls OK (264)+15:21Anders Vedin1:37:33
    157FINOK77 2 (236)+15:26Valter Mrtenson1:37:38
    158FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (20)+15:27Tuukka Jurvakainen1:37:39
    159FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (152)+15:32Mikko Salonen1:37:44
    160FINTurun Metsnkvijt/Old Bla 4 (840)+15:39Pessi Liukkonen1:37:51
    161FINRasti-Pielinen (222)+16:03Pasi Kiiskinen1:38:15
    162FINKangasala SK (25)+16:10Jere Ahonen1:38:22
    163FINKoovee 3 (198)+16:34Johannes Turunen1:38:46
    164SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (120)+16:36Sven Aschwanden1:38:48
    165FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (74)+16:38Jaakko Istolahti1:38:50
    166FINJohn Deere (781)+16:51Janne Mrkl1:39:03
    167SWETibro OK (622)+17:38Rickard Djerf1:39:50
    168FINPellon Ponsi (43)+17:39Perttu Hietala1:39:51
    169FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (406)+17:44Markus Salo1:39:56
    170SWEGteborg Majorna OK (23)+17:46John Brjesson1:39:58
    171NORWing OK (313)+17:49Marc Serralonga1:40:01
    172SWEOK Kre (41)+17:55Matej Kamenicky1:40:07
    173FINValkeakosken Haka (500)+17:58Juha Mikkolainen1:40:10
    174NORNydalens SK (44)+17:59Anders Vister1:40:11
    175FINAnjalan Liitto (1573)+18:00Antti Hkmies1:40:12
    176SWEOK Tyr (298)+18:00Johan Wikstrm1:40:12
    177FINSuunta 2000 (527)+18:05Ville-Petteri Saarela1:40:17
    178FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (934)+18:06Tuomas Hapola1:40:18
    179SWECentrum OK Stockholm (334)+18:09Oskar Gustavsson1:40:21
    180FINIF Femman (185)+18:10Peter Sundelin1:40:22
    181NORGNEIST (229)+18:10Andreas Polden1:40:22
    182UKROK Kompas (838)+18:10Mykola Petrovets1:40:22
    183SWEOK Landehof (277)+18:14Filip Wadsten1:40:26
    184FINLapuan Virki (70)+18:15Harri Pajula1:40:27
    185SWEOK Kre 2 (1403)+18:20Mattias Kretzschmar1:40:32
    186NORHamar orienteringsklubb (454)+18:21Ivar Jevne Arnesen1:40:33
    187FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (135)+18:22Mika Jokiranta1:40:34
    188SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (550)+18:23matthias groell1:40:35
    189SWEOK Kolmrden (187)+18:23Marcin Biederman1:40:35
    190SWEOK Ravinen 3 (281)+18:25Erik Herne1:40:37
    191FINKarkki-Rasti (295)+18:26Tommy Rantala1:40:38
    192FINSonkajrven Pahka (323)+18:26Lari-Antti Rissanen1:40:38
    193FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (802)+18:27Jouni Mhnen1:40:39
    194FINMaarian Mahti (273)+18:28Jari Jaakkola1:40:40
    195FINEspoon Suunta 3 (297)+18:31Aki Kauppinen1:40:43
    196FINOK Trian 4 (230)+18:31Simo Hasu1:40:43
    197FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (193)+18:35Janne Nurminen1:40:47
    198FINSiilin Rasti (111)+18:35Petri Vnnen1:40:47
    199RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (118)+18:36Grigory Lazarev1:40:48
    200FINPohjankyrn Rasti (619)+18:37Antti Hemminki1:40:49
    201FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290)+18:38Sami Lfbacka1:40:50
    202FINMaavoimien Esikunta (821)+18:38Heikki Nousiainen1:40:50
    203FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (360)+18:41Markus Ilmarinen1:40:53
    204FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (599)+18:44Jari Liuha1:40:56
    205FINTampereen Pyrint (21)+18:45Simon Brndli1:40:57
    206FINLynx 4 (1409)+18:53Tuomas Niemi1:41:05
    207NORKonnerud IL (199)+18:59Jrgen Baklid1:41:11
    208NORCentrum OK Oslo (714)+19:00Kai F. Karoli1:41:12
    209SWEOK Kullingshof (755)+19:00Simon Andersson1:41:12
    210SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1155)+19:03Fredrik Karlsson1:41:15
    211FINVetelin Urheilijat (218)+19:04Juha Lassila1:41:16
    212LATOK Meridians (177)+19:06Andris Cans1:41:18
    213FINUlvilan Ura (675)+19:07Eero Lehtonen1:41:19
    214FINKangasala SK 4 (441)+19:10Kai Samposalo1:41:22
    215FINOK77 (122)+19:12Fabian af Hllstrm1:41:24
    216SWEJrla Orientering 3 (83)+19:18Petri Laaksonen1:41:30
    217FRAClub dOrientation de Colmar (270)+19:20Pierrick Page1:41:32
    218FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (77)+19:22Marko Loukkalahti1:41:34
    219LATOZONS OK (168)+19:26Martins Skujenieks1:41:38
    220FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (147)+19:29Elmeri Toivanen1:41:41
    221LATIK Auseklis (390)+19:30Andris Gailis1:41:42
    222RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (258)+19:31Fedor Sologubov1:41:43
    223SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (1785)+19:33Johan Lamm1:41:45
    224FINNostars (534)+19:48Uku-Laur Tali1:42:00
    225FINNrpes OK (223)+19:51Pontus Backlund1:42:03
    226SWEGotlands OF 3 (1270)+20:03Gran Gustavsson1:42:15
    227FINHelppoRasti (564)+20:07Jussi Paganus1:42:19
    228FINKymin Suunnistajat (197)+20:11Antti Pasi1:42:23
    229FINKoukut (906)+20:16Eero Pietil1:42:28
    230SWELnghundra IF (326)+20:24Simon Jakobsson1:42:36
    231SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (560)+20:25Holger Kohr1:42:37
    232FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (288)+20:38Miguel Silva1:42:50
    233FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (104)+20:40Jussi Taussi1:42:52
    234SWELinkpings OK 2 (144)+20:44Erik Skld1:42:56
    235FINKoskelankyln Riento (241)+20:46Markku Nikkanen1:42:58
    236FINPargas IF (245)+20:46Niklas Westerlund1:42:58
    237FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (107)+20:47Aapo Aaltio1:42:59
    238NORRaumar Orientering (53)+20:48Trygve Tmta1:43:00
    239NORRingsaker OK (195)+20:50Marius Wikstrm1:43:02
    240NORKristiansand OK 3 (1423)+20:51Matias Hanisch1:43:03
    241NORAsker SK (1012)+20:52Per Wirehn1:43:04
    242GERUSV TU Dresden (1041)+20:53Robert Krueger1:43:05
    243ESTSK100 (1775)+20:56Sergei Rjaboshkin1:43:08
    244FINIF Brahe (97)+20:58Wouter Leeuws1:43:10
    245SWEOK Msen (331)+20:58Felix Lindell1:43:10
    246FINOriveden Ponnistus (162)+21:03Teemu Lemmetty1:43:15
    247SWErla IF 3 (1471)+21:06Markus Grtsch1:43:18
    248SWETullinge SK 4 (259)+21:09Andreas Aasa1:43:21
    249RUSIngPromTeam (448)+21:11Sergey Koltsov1:43:23
    250FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+21:18Iisak Helander1:43:30
    251SWEForsa OK (853)+21:18Simon Andersson1:43:30
    252FINKalevan Rasti 4 (571)+21:28Antti Mkinen1:43:40
    253SUIBussola OK (160)+21:29Ismael Roethlisberger1:43:41
    254FINPihkaniskat (228)+21:33Heikki Vnnen1:43:45
    255FINEspoon Suunta 2 (214)+21:33Alvar Palmen1:43:45
    256FINHyvt Hyssykt (1753)+21:34Matti Turunen1:43:46
    257RUSSaint-Petersburg (1780)+21:35Alexey Jaganov1:43:47
    258FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (763)+21:37Joonas Rantala1:43:49
    259ESTSK Saue Tammed (190)+21:38Reimo Liiv1:43:50
    260ESTPuujalad (546)+21:41Mehis Muru1:43:53
    261SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1066)+21:43Joakim Trnros1:43:55
    262FINKalajoen Junkkarit (1014)+21:43Jukka Nissil1:43:55
    263LATOK Kapa (158)+21:52Ainars Lupikis1:44:04
    264FINSuunta Jyvskyl (87)+21:54Ilari Sulkula1:44:06
    265FINTurengin RC (1695)+21:55Manu Jurado1:44:07
    266FINSotkamon Jymy (340)+21:56Aleksi Rsnen1:44:08
    267FINMntsln Urheilijat (304)+21:59Lauri Mkinen1:44:11
    268FINJyvskyln amk (580)+22:00Janne Km1:44:12
    269LATOK Meridians 3 (310)+22:00Kristaps Magone1:44:12
    270FINViitasaaren Suunta (398)+22:02Jari Holm1:44:14
    271FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (445)+22:06Sami Kriinen1:44:18
    272FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (499)+22:11Antti Hakala1:44:23
    273FINHiisirasti 2 (153)+22:17Juho Uotila1:44:29
    274FINRaisu Lumous (421)+22:19Janne Rty1:44:31
    275NORJuha Mieto fan club (1038)+22:21Are Kristiansen1:44:33
    276FINSK Krmeenkantajat (1664)+22:24Jukka Oikarinen1:44:36
    277SWEHammarby IF OF (202)+22:25Mikael Wilhelmsson1:44:37
    278FINEx-Legends (217)+22:30Vesa Hakkarainen1:44:42
    279FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (184)+22:33Tommi Hrknen1:44:45
    280LATA2 (275)+22:34Daniels Karklins1:44:46
    281FINTeam Kuraporras (319)+22:38Esa Holappa1:44:50
    282SWEBergnsets AIK 2 (1388)+22:40Ivar Svartholm1:44:52
    283SWEGotlands OF (173)+22:41Brent Godman1:44:53
    284FINSK-0K (542)+22:42Jaakko Pyyknen1:44:54
    285RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi (134)+22:42Kirill Komarov1:44:54
    286FINTeam Lactic Acid (371)+22:43Jaakko Leinonen1:44:55
    287SUIHelvetica United (1145)+22:43Simon Sauter1:44:55
    288FINIF Femman 3 (520)+22:46Ilya Lebedev1:44:58
    289SWEKompisarnas IF (719)+22:49Martin Larbo1:45:01
    290SWESundbybergs IK (164)+22:49Jonas Carlsson1:45:01
    291FINOulaisten Huima (440)+22:51Matti Linna1:45:03
    292SWEOK Ravinen 4 (1385)+22:51Kjell Almgren1:45:03
    293SWELeksands OK (108)+22:56JunisJohan Sderlund1:45:08
    294SWEVnersborgs SK (86)+22:57Mattias Nilsson1:45:09
    295SWENykpings OK 2 (159)+22:58Henrik Anngen1:45:10
    296SWEOK Roslagen (256)+22:59Joel Lnnevall1:45:11
    297FINHuhtasen Heimo (463)+22:59Juha-Matti Huhtanen1:45:11
    298SWEUlricehamns OK (95)+23:01Christian Arnesson1:45:13
    299FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (1277)+23:01Ari Palo1:45:13
    300FINLammin Ski (272)+23:03Henri Lehtomaa1:45:15
    301FINLaitasaaren Veto (623)+23:03Miika Lotvonen1:45:15
    302DENCopenhagen O (112)+23:08Martin Laage Kragh1:45:20
    303NORBysen IL (150)+23:11yvind Wiggen1:45:23
    304SWEOK Denseln 3 (1496)+23:13Christer Lilja1:45:25
    305RUSNord West (92)+23:15Evgeniy Paladiev1:45:27
    306SWEwww.therun.nu (329)+23:17Emil Hjalmarsson1:45:29
    307FINPanssariprikaati (341)+23:18Antti Virsu1:45:30
    308SWEOK Alehof (1257)+23:21Thunberg Albin1:45:33
    309ESTRakvere OK (347)+23:23Tarvo Klaasime1:45:35
    310SWEFalkpings AIK OK (392)+23:25Kuustavinen Aagstominnen1:45:37
    311NORTnsberg og omegn OL (782)+23:48Mathias Glersen1:46:00
    312FINJuvan Urheilijat (350)+23:51Topi Huttunen1:46:03
    313SWEHaninge SOK (179)+23:53Hugo Dahlberg1:46:05
    314SWESigtuna OK (757)+23:53Gustaf HA Berglund1:46:05
    315GBREUOC (1203)+23:54Mark Purkis1:46:06
    316FINLynx 3 (378)+23:56Sami Kivilaakso1:46:08
    317FINLuumen Rasti (234)+23:59Vesa Tielinen1:46:11
    318FINEspoon Akilles (208)+24:00Petrus Hanhijrvi1:46:12
    319FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (145)+24:03Lauri Huotari1:46:15
    320FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (132)+24:05Anton Sulkula1:46:17
    321SWESderhamns OK (385)+24:09David Sundstrm1:46:21
    322FINNivalan Suunnistajat (430)+24:11Tuomas Jrviluoma1:46:23
    323NORFrol IL 2 (1266)+24:11Johan Asphjell Bjrnaas1:46:23
    324FINRasti-Nokia (311)+24:19Andre Bruguiere1:46:31
    325FINPaha Rasti (1162)+24:20Timo ijl1:46:32
    326SUIOLG Cordoba (248)+24:21Lukas Zwicky1:46:33
    327FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (842)+24:23Jorma Hirvensalo1:46:35
    328LATOZONS OK 2 (939)+24:23Kalvis Bruns1:46:35
    329FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (458)+24:23Sauli Kuopus1:46:35
    330POLOK!Sport (379)+24:24Mikolaj Dutkowski1:46:36
    331FINKauhajoen Karhu (358)+24:26Kalle Laine1:46:38
    332FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (268)+24:26Anssi Muikku1:46:38
    333SWEEksj SOK 2 (1473)+24:29Luis Sanches Serrano1:46:41
    334ESTOK West 2 (1501)+24:29Andres Saal1:46:41
    335FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (363)+24:31Lauri Roininen1:46:43
    336SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (913)+24:34Mathieu Ringot1:46:46
    337FINKuortaneen Kunto (412)+24:36Joona Joensuu1:46:48
    338FINHakuliset (1022)+24:38Niko Hakulinen1:46:50
    339FINRastikarhut 3 (322)+24:46Heikki Haapakoski1:46:58
    340SWEVallentuna-ssby OL (257)+24:47Simon Schuster1:46:59
    341FINPullin serkut (601)+24:53Hannu Pulli1:47:05
    342FINEndurance (538)+24:57Mikael Heerman1:47:09
    343FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (374)+25:00Jaakko Aho-Mantila1:47:12
    344SWESkarpncks OL (566)+25:06Niclas Behrenfeldt1:47:18
    345AUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt (262)+25:07Markus Plohn1:47:19
    346NOREnga (163)+25:07Petter Thoresen1:47:19
    347FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (328)+25:11Tapani Partanen1:47:23
    348LTULiettuan Lerpat (1258)+25:12Gintaras Kuke1:47:24
    349SWEAttunda OK 2 (402)+25:13Christopher Wilestedt1:47:25
    350SUIOLG Galgenen (1082)+25:13Daniel Zwiker1:47:25
    351RUSIngPromTeam 2 (467)+25:14Kirill Ageev1:47:26
    352SWELnghundra IF 2 (980)+25:14John Solbreck1:47:26
    353LATZiemelkurzeme OK (300)+25:15Valdis Karulis1:47:27
    354FINVaalan Karhu (396)+25:15Mika Seppnen1:47:27
    355LTUMedeina (572)+25:17Marijonas Gipas1:47:29
    356FINFredriksbergs OK (1723)+25:21Markus Sthl1:47:33
    357NORVerdal OK (345)+25:26Kurt Ove Melbye1:47:38
    358SWEOK Hllen 2 (276)+25:27Bjrn Wistrand1:47:39
    359FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (194)+25:29Mikko Piril1:47:41
    360FINSiikaisten Sisu (366)+25:31Kalle Peltomki1:47:43
    361FINLahden Taimi (460)+25:34Taras Fedorov1:47:46
    362FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (746)+25:36Heikki Lindberg1:47:48
    363FINPerttelin Peikot (474)+25:36Kari Kokkinen1:47:48
    364FINRiihon ukk (848)+25:38Pasi Jokinen1:47:50
    365FINOL-Bowlare (330)+25:41Petteri Khri1:47:53
    366FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (685)+25:45Jyri Paavola1:47:57
    367FINKangasala SK 3 (260)+25:46Oskari Heiskanen1:47:58
    368FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (663)+25:47Tommi Viitasaari1:47:59
    369FINEspoon Suunta 4 (172)+25:49Juha-Pekka Larmala1:48:01
    370FINKorven Honka (422)+25:56Kai Korhonen1:48:08
    371FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (386)+25:57Samu Sievl1:48:09
    372FINAivan Sama (1641)+26:00Rauno Ratilainen1:48:12
    373FINRastikarhut (263)+26:02Eetu Holmberg1:48:14
    374FINLaihian Luja (269)+26:05Mika Kuusisto1:48:17
    375FINSyneisen Salpa (452)+26:08Anton Pendikainen1:48:20
    376FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (376)+26:09Juho Korpi1:48:21
    377FINRastiketut (433)+26:13Teemu Vartiamki1:48:25
    378FINRasti-Lukko 2 (336)+26:16Lasse Torpo1:48:28
    379FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (181)+26:23Mikael Lamberg1:48:35
    380SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (1413)+26:31Tero Junttila1:48:43
    381FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (80)+26:38Jukka-Pekka Seppnen1:48:50
    382FINMS Parma 6 (286)+26:40Thomas Ekstrm1:48:52
    383FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (439)+26:44Mika Pentikinen1:48:56
    384SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (209)+26:44Mrten Frendelius1:48:56
    385FINKeravan Urheilijat (321)+26:45Aleksei Layshev1:48:57
    386SWETullinge Tigers (727)+26:47Johanna Lnnkvist1:48:59
    387FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (211)+26:52Riku Kankkunen1:49:04
    388SWESkogslparna (203)+26:54Jonas Bystrm1:49:06
    389NORWing OK 2 (1099)+26:55Oskar Spets Storhov1:49:07
    390FINSappi Kirkniemi (401)+27:11Manne Suominen1:49:23
    391FINOlarin Omat Pojat (561)+27:13Hannu Manninen1:49:25
    392FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (244)+27:14Toni-Antti Viitasaari1:49:26
    393SWEDalaportens OL (238)+27:16Tnis Vaiksaar1:49:28
    394FINMS Parma 5 (508)+27:19Marko Suuronen1:49:31
    395FINRasti E4 2 (318)+27:21Vili Sormunen1:49:33
    396FINLapin Sudet (705)+27:21Tomi Lehtola1:49:33
    397FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (427)+27:23Samu Takanen1:49:35
    398SUIOl Norska (410)+27:24Simon Hodel1:49:36
    399FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1250)+27:24Pentti Iso-Markku1:49:36
    400RUSKuzmolovo 110 (364)+27:25Andrey Barkalov1:49:37
    401NORKongsberg OL (155)+27:33Einar Lund1:49:45
    402FINKuopio-Jukola rataryhm (210)+27:34Juhani Jetsonen1:49:46
    403FINKultaiset Karhut (579)+27:35Joakim Siiril1:49:47
    404FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (348)+27:38Vili Mustonen1:49:50
    405FINRasti-Vihti (993)+27:39Teemu Ristiniitty1:49:51
    406FINAskolan Urheilijat (1073)+27:41Antti Vnnen1:49:53
    407FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (597)+27:43Ilkka Heiskanen1:49:55
    408FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (415)+27:45Vinsci Kivinen1:49:57
    409FINRasti-Lukko (133)+27:49Janne Ala-ijl1:50:01
    410FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (995)+27:52Nico Nylund1:50:04
    411FINSocca (526)+27:53Timo Sirola1:50:05
    412FINPiispan poijjat (1026)+27:56Hans Tuominen1:50:08
    413FINNoin 7 Lampea (1542)+27:58Pietari Sorri1:50:10
    414SWEVxj OK (167)+28:03Lindkvist Erik1:50:15
    415FINTelemark Team rn (446)+28:07Henri Arjanne1:50:19
    416FINPyht Miehet (327)+28:09Heikki Aarrejoki1:50:21
    417FINSappion Veikot (668)+28:13Niilo-Kustaa Vtinen1:50:25
    418FINTampereen Yritys (990)+28:16Ville Verkama1:50:28
    419SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (254)+28:46Johan Svedelius1:50:58
    420FINOK77 4 (661)+28:53Daniel Backman1:51:05
    421FINSK Vuoksi 2 (317)+29:05Heikki Husu1:51:17
    422FINAlatornion Pirkat (477)+29:11Arttu Taulavuori1:51:23
    423NORNTNUI 3 (59)+29:13Simen Eid Nielsen1:51:25
    424FINIF Femman 2 (497)+29:17Magnus Torrkulla1:51:29
    425FININUS (1762)+29:54Aleksandr Simanov1:52:06
    426FINJussis seven (397)+29:56Ari Knaapinen1:52:08
    427FINOK77 3 (921)+30:06Johan Jern1:52:18
    428FINOK Botnia (253)+30:10Johan Lvsund1:52:22
    429FINSuosmeren Salpa (942)+30:12Ville-Veikko Nurminen1:52:24
    430FINAS Skinnarila (498)+30:20Markus Siivola1:52:32
    431FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1627)+30:21Rauli Jalonen1:52:33
    432FINSauvon Urheilijat (602)+30:25Tuve Mller1:52:37
    433FINSuunta Jurva (469)+30:31Niko Latva1:52:43
    434FINValkealan Kajo (647)+30:39Erik Sihvola1:52:51
    435LATOK Saldus 2 (1398)+30:41Karlis Lukjanovs1:52:53
    436FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (1784)+30:42Mikko Harju1:52:54
    437FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (633)+30:54Jari Anttonen1:53:06
    438FINIF Minken (423)+30:57Toni Wik1:53:09
    439RUSOmega (183)+30:58Sergey Yashchenko1:53:10
    440SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (189)+31:02Carl Magnusson1:53:14
    441SUINWK Soubre Reloaded (860)+31:06Simon Wenger1:53:18
    442FINKarjaan Ura (709)+31:09Elias Lehto1:53:21
    443FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (266)+31:09Jukka Kyhrinen1:53:21
    444FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (207)+31:13Atte Mkel1:53:25
    445FINOK Trian 3 (178)+31:14Fredrik Blomster1:53:26
    446FINRasti-Kurikka (105)+31:16Niko Koskela1:53:28
    447FINOK Raseborg 2 (242)+31:20Dennis Rehn1:53:32
    448FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (387)+31:22Jaakko Murtomki1:53:34
    449FINPetolintu (369)+31:23Pasi Krkkinen1:53:35
    450FINMaarian Mahti 2 (868)+31:29Juha Kurppa1:53:41
    451SWEOK Rodhen 2 (1418)+31:31Ulf Bergstrm1:53:43
    452FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (945)+31:32Oskari Mikkola1:53:44
    453SWEIF Thor (1779)+31:33Robert Pettersson1:53:45
    454FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (482)+31:34Harri Lehtimki1:53:46
    455FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (582)+31:36Jussi Soini1:53:48
    456LTUVERSME (890)+31:40Lukas Vaitkus1:53:52
    457SWEBergnsets AIK (151)+31:43Gunnar Holmgren1:53:55
    458RUSNorthern Wind (146)+31:53Velimir Nazarychev1:54:05
    459FINKangasala SK 8 (569)+32:04Vesa Ruuska1:54:16
    460FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (796)+32:05Rami Rintala1:54:17
    461ESTJOKA (357)+32:10Johannes Ehala1:54:22
    462FINIK Falken 2 (609)+32:14Dan Kullman1:54:26
    463FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (472)+32:28Jeppe Koivula1:54:40
    464FINPerhon Kiri (716)+32:29Joonatan Kivel1:54:41
    465FINTosta Lhtee-Team (231)+32:33Antti Ojansivu1:54:45
    466FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (375)+32:35Heikki Viinikka1:54:47
    467FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (862)+32:38Pertti Syrjl1:54:50
    468FINSuomusjrven Sisu (237)+32:41Petri Riikonen1:54:53
    469FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (885)+32:43Tauno Niemi1:54:55
    470SWEAaterbaaten (666)+32:45Anders Wisen1:54:57
    471FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (525)+32:50Petri Tonteri1:55:02
    472FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (267)+32:50Tuomas Sily1:55:02
    473FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (283)+33:02Santeri Aikio1:55:14
    474FINHyvinkn Rasti (148)+33:04Atte Honkonen1:55:16
    475NORNeed for speed (748)+33:10Ola Lesteberg1:55:22
    476FINOK Trian 8 (1676)+33:12Nils Liljestrm1:55:24
    477FINEspoon Suunta 8 (630)+33:16Jussi Karelo1:55:28
    478FINLiperin Taimi (465)+33:18Risto Karjalainen1:55:30
    479FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (250)+33:21Jarmo Tonder1:55:33
    480FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (843)+33:27Tomi Koskela1:55:39
    481FINRastivarsat 3 (493)+33:29Hannu Laiho1:55:41
    482FINMADROG (450)+33:30Thomas Nyholm1:55:42
    483SWEOK Klemmingen (171)+33:34Valters Abolins1:55:46
    484FINKoovee 4 (243)+33:37Kalle Onnela1:55:49
    485SLOOOCUP TEAM - DROT (878)+33:41Jiri Slezak1:55:53
    486FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (125)+33:45Severi Aikio1:55:57
    487SWEOK lvsj rby 2 (1389)+33:45Erik Mattson1:55:57
    488FINMS Parma 4 (225)+33:49Olli Mattila1:56:01
    489SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1319)+33:57Jens Wicksen1:56:09
    490NORIL BUL-Troms (306)+33:58Brge Harvey1:56:10
    491FINEx-Legends 2 (986)+33:58Roger Enlund1:56:10
    492SWEUme OK (233)+34:01Simon Nilsson1:56:13
    493FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (689)+34:03Matti Pusa1:56:15
    494FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (596)+34:05Samuli Valonen1:56:17
    495SWECentrum OK Stockholm 4 (1490)+34:08Sverker Lenas1:56:20
    496FINSCA Finland (851)+34:09Antti Syrjnen1:56:21
    497FINSuunnaton Into (453)+34:10Janne Lehto1:56:22
    498SWEVsby OK (640)+34:11Henrik Hammas1:56:23
    499SWERns OK (531)+34:13Simon Boman1:56:25
    500FINEP-40 (1601)+34:21Jenny Patana1:56:33
    501FINNavi 8 (1512)+34:25Jari Stockus1:56:37
    502SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (129)+34:28Erik Torshage1:56:40
    503FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (308)+34:29Marko Uotila1:56:41
    504FINRasti-Jussit (365)+34:30Hannu Nikkola1:56:42
    505FINVaasan Suunnistajat (432)+34:30Tuomas Lehtineva1:56:42
    506SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1497)+34:31Kacper Kuca1:56:43
    507FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (687)+34:32Ville Simola1:56:44
    508FINTurun NMKY (335)+34:35Antti Puro1:56:47
    509SUIBucheggberger OL (1040)+34:35Florian Wittwer1:56:47
    510NOREmit (479)+34:38Sami Jauhojrvi1:56:50
    511FINNavi 2 (305)+34:39Jouni Nyknen1:56:51
    512FINOpusCapita (777)+34:41Eki Munukka1:56:53
    513FINATQsi (1217)+34:44Matti Hokkanen1:56:56
    514FINKontaten Maaliin (1051)+34:45Ollipekka Kailari1:56:57
    515SWE80-talisterna Uddevalla OK (627)+34:47Thorbjrn Ekstrm1:56:59
    516FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (1559)+34:47Juuso Hakala1:56:59
    517FINTeam Lost (722)+34:49Antti Reinikainen1:57:01
    518FINHiiltomiehet (299)+34:52Ville Niemel1:57:04
    519NORIK Grane (509)+34:59Henrik Andersson1:57:11
    520FINRasti 88 4 (1326)+35:00Matti Piha1:57:12
    521FINKiimingin Urheilijat (1140)+35:05Mikko Palosaari1:57:17
    522FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (909)+35:06Tomi Korhonen1:57:18
    523FINOC Toffee 2 (1649)+35:10Tomi Kommeri1:57:22
    524LUXLuxembourg Orienteering (488)+35:11Jevgenijs Sproge1:57:23
    525FINPalo-88 (1023)+35:17Veli Vuorela1:57:29
    526FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (733)+35:18Pekka Pekkala1:57:30
    527FINOP-Kaukohalu (900)+35:18Jarno Pihlava1:57:30
    528FINMetsnhoitoyhdistys Louname (1711)+35:26Kari Laiho1:57:38
    529FINMiehikkln Vilkas (407)+35:27Jaakko Urpalainen1:57:39
    530FINWellGuide (1574)+35:30Sanna Paukkunen1:57:42
    531RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (224)+35:31Aleksey Kolganov1:57:43
    532FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (505)+35:35Jukka Vnttinen1:57:47
    533FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (368)+35:44Ilkka Laakso1:57:56
    534FINKuusiston Jylh (626)+35:46Jukka Toivanen1:57:58
    535FINLytnen Rastit (629)+35:50Mikko Talvitie1:58:02
    536SWEEksj SOK 3 (1443)+35:51Josefin Klintberg1:58:03
    537FINRasti E4 (205)+35:52Janne Liimatainen1:58:04
    538FINPuutalon Pojat (576)+35:56Heikki Ovaskainen1:58:08
    539FINTio Rttens Mn (324)+35:57Saara Malinen1:58:09
    540SWEAll In - Sandviken (1260)+35:58Mathias Danielsson1:58:10
    541FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (370)+35:58Juho Leinonen1:58:10
    542SUISwiss Seniors (593)+36:02Marc Eyer1:58:14
    543FINEliaksen Eksyjt (632)+36:14Teemu Saarenp1:58:26
    544SUIBussola OK 2 (1411)+36:15Jerome Kaeser1:58:27
    545FINLuolamiehet (557)+36:16Tuomas Pulli1:58:28
    546GBRSouth London Orienteers (349)+36:17Ludovic Maillard1:58:29
    547FINSK Riski (1767)+36:20Matti Peltola1:58:32
    548FINIK Kronan (503)+36:21Kenneth Grankull1:58:33
    549FINHellanmaan Ters (431)+36:23Matti Herttua1:58:35
    550SWEOK Tyr 2 (1437)+36:23Sixten Westlund1:58:35
    551FINSito (873)+36:24Anders Koponen1:58:36
    552FINMaasotakoulu LPR (291)+36:34Jari Kivel1:58:46
    553FINPussin Kiristjt (968)+36:36Yrjn Hynninen1:58:48
    554SWEAttunda OK 3 (1438)+36:39Niklas Henriksson1:58:51
    555FINNastolan Ter (455)+36:41Ville Laine1:58:53
    556FINLapua-ketjut (1224)+36:48Kim Mikkola1:59:00
    557ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (935)+36:51Antti Roose1:59:03
    558FINS-Yosuustoiminta (731)+36:56Simo Laine1:59:08
    559ESTRAE ROK (325)+37:00Tanel Kannel1:59:12
    560FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (618)+37:03Matti Ilmonen1:59:15
    561FINLapuan Virki 2 (170)+37:07Hermanni Sankelo1:59:19
    562SWESkogsluffarnas OK (1248)+37:07Ali Kuosku1:59:19
    563FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1628)+37:11Ilkka Mansikkamki1:59:23
    564FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (481)+37:19Marko Niskanen1:59:31
    565FINMaasillat (977)+37:22Tommi Maasilta1:59:34
    566NOREidsvoll o-lag (738)+37:23Tor-Arve Strand1:59:35
    567SWETby OK 2 (216)+37:23Edvin Nordstrm1:59:35
    568LATBurkanciems OK (303)+37:37Gints Trezins1:59:49
    569FINKompa (1651)+37:38Jari Nikkinen1:59:50
    570FINJmsn Retki-Veikot/Jukola2 5 (954)+37:40Panu Krkkinen1:59:52
    571FIN86. Kadettikurssi (563)+37:42Lukkari Jukka1:59:54
    572FINJanakkalan Jana (1536)+37:45Samuli Rantala1:59:57
    573FINFTA (741)+37:45Esa Jmsen1:59:57
    574SWETullinge SK 5 (1491)+37:50Jonas Karlsson2:00:02
    575FINMustalammen Pallo (489)+37:51Pekka Saalasti2:00:03
    576FINKemin Kiilat (620)+37:52Veijo Isojunno2:00:04
    577SWETullinge SK 3 (200)+37:52Jesper Lund2:00:04
    578FINPyhjrven Pohti (750)+37:53Harri Parkkinen2:00:05
    579FINKauvatsan Ponteva (974)+37:56Mika Rantanen2:00:08
    580FINOtaniemen Jylljt (645)+37:57Ville Ahvenainen2:00:09
    581FINPellon Ponsi 2 (180)+38:00Jere Pantsar2:00:12
    582FINOK Terjrv (420)+38:04Henrik Nygrd2:00:16
    583FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (501)+38:17Martti Kaksonen2:00:29
    584FINNilsin Nujakka (740)+38:22Mika Pekkonen2:00:34
    585ESPImperdible (551)+38:25Juan Pedro Valente2:00:37
    586FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (287)+38:38Kristian Leppnen2:00:50
    587FINHukka Suunta (659)+38:39Arto Palsio2:00:51
    588FINSweco (405)+38:41Ville Tanskanen2:00:53
    589FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (315)+38:50Tomi Lehmusvuori2:01:02
    590FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (929)+38:50Tuomas Maisala2:01:02
    591FINVarsinais-Suomen poliisit (1602)+38:57Maria Sainio2:01:09
    592NORIndre stfold OK 2 (1455)+39:04Christian Grotnes2:01:16
    593FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1095)+39:08Laura Portin2:01:20
    594FINBasware (1689)+39:10Tommi Keronen2:01:22
    595LAT30draugi.lv (485)+39:28Janis Znotins2:01:40
    596SWENykpings OK (51)+39:31Patrik Wgnel2:01:43
    597FINSalon Vilpas (846)+39:36Teemu Rsnen2:01:48
    598FINOC Harharetki (1629)+39:39Juha Aaltonen2:01:51
    599FINSusi Training Center (1701)+39:58Lauri Toivonen2:02:10
    600NORNTNUI 4 (204)+40:02Adrian Opheim2:02:14
    601FINKoovee 5 (634)+40:09Joni Kujansuu2:02:21
    602SWEKatrineholms OK (524)+40:10Albin Larsson2:02:22
    603FINTYTSU (1746)+40:10Anu kerman2:02:22
    604FINAlajrven Ankkurit (768)+40:12Joonas Mkel2:02:24
    605FINTulliportin Tosi (1005)+40:18Samuli Kunttu2:02:30
    606NORBysen IL 2 (1383)+40:19Jakob Haugen2:02:31
    607FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2 (1467)+40:22Jon-Alarik Scherf2:02:34
    608FINOC Toffee (361)+40:23Sami Mkinen2:02:35
    609FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (679)+40:27Tnu Illaru2:02:39
    610FINSuuntavaisto SK (997)+40:31Matti Tammi2:02:43
    611FINVincit (931)+40:32Mikko Kuitunen2:02:44
    612FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (603)+40:34Joni Solonen2:02:46
    613FINKoovee 6 (817)+40:35Arttu Malmlund2:02:47
    614FINNavi 7 (1070)+40:36Jukka Hyyrylinen2:02:48
    615FINKiimingin Virkut (428)+40:36Arttu-Pekka Alaper2:02:48
    616FINTeme Ski Team 2 (850)+40:39Johan Salmelin2:02:51
    617FINKauhavan Wisa (585)+40:40Reijo Toppari2:02:52
    618FINVhkyrn Viesti (828)+40:44Pertti Vlimaa2:02:56
    619FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1080)+40:47Joni Tonteri2:02:59
    620FINTeam Opintotuki (723)+40:50Pekka Ruuti2:03:02
    621SUIOLV Hindelbank (544)+40:50Dominique Bucher2:03:02
    622SWEGotlands OF 2 (301)+40:52Peter Skalberg2:03:04
    623FINRastikarhut 2 (639)+40:52Markku Mkel2:03:04
    624NORNikkelverk BIL (717)+40:55Oluf Bckman2:03:07
    625FINOK Kuhakerho (612)+40:58MIkko Niskanen2:03:10
    626FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (598)+41:02Pekka Lyytinen2:03:14
    627FINHirvensalon Heitto (884)+41:06Eero Mnty2:03:18
    628NORk-94 (353)+41:08Brge Pedersen2:03:20
    629FINHmliset nuoret miehet (927)+41:08Petri Meurman2:03:20
    630FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (344)+41:10Jere Pernu2:03:22
    631FINSK Mrmiehet (537)+41:10Sipponen Juha2:03:22
    632ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (377)+41:13Paavo Roigas2:03:25
    633FINAlahrmn Kisa (409)+41:14Arto Ylihrsil2:03:26
    634SWESundbybergs IK 2 (1480)+41:14Jan-Olof Bogren2:03:26
    635FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (607)+41:15Jani Keto2:03:27
    636FINRUK Eksym (1615)+41:19Aki Kukkonen2:03:31
    637FINVarnitsa 2 (1071)+41:21Mari Visnen2:03:33
    638FINNrpes OK 2 (887)+41:30Kenneth Smeds2:03:42
    639FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (442)+41:32Anssi Parkkinen2:03:44
    640FINFirstbeat (532)+41:34Veli-Pekka Kurunmki2:03:46
    641FINJ-Town O Bros (1669)+41:34Jimi Ansio2:03:46
    642FINOK Trian 9 (1633)+41:35Sami Sillman2:03:47
    643FINTeam Tommila (1053)+41:38Teppo Tommila2:03:50
    644LATOK Meridians 4 (684)+41:42Aigars Kokins2:03:54
    645FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (712)+41:53Outi Sareila2:04:05
    646SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (351)+42:01David Eriksson2:04:13
    647FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (660)+42:07Jenna Pajunen2:04:19
    648FINVR Suunnistajat (1596)+42:15Mikke Maronen2:04:27
    649FINSK Kanantaluttajat (424)+42:22Janne Hirvonen2:04:34
    650FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (613)+42:33Tuomas Vin2:04:45
    651FINOman polun raivaajat (896)+42:39Pyry Sipil2:04:51
    652FINNavi 6 (1433)+42:42Teemu Pajunen2:04:54
    653FINRaision Kuula (725)+42:45Joel Hakala2:04:57
    654FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (729)+42:47Pasi Himil2:04:59
    655FINKyrs-Rasti (514)+42:47Riku Siren2:04:59
    656FINPitjnmen Tarmo (495)+42:49Tero Rnk2:05:01
    657FINRajaveljet (864)+42:50Jarkko Ruokonen2:05:02
    658FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (388)+42:55Artur Kulagin2:05:07
    659FINKeparDI (437)+43:05Mikko Viitamki2:05:17
    660FINLapin Veikot (444)+43:07Mikko Kallatsa2:05:19
    661SWEOK Hllen 3 (1478)+43:15Fredrik Carlsson2:05:27
    662FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (293)+43:19Vili Mhnen2:05:31
    663FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (792)+43:30Kari Manninen2:05:42
    664FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (517)+43:31Antti Halme2:05:43
    665FINMetshallitus (490)+43:33Sami Hakala2:05:45
    666FINKuhmon Peurat (274)+43:35Antti Fljt2:05:47
    667FINOulun Tarmo (707)+43:38Aapo Viippola2:05:50
    668FINHollmenit (1706)+43:39Kalle Hollmn2:05:51
    669SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (1458)+43:40Urs Tschamper2:05:52
    670FINLaihian Luja 2 (644)+43:41Reima Rajala2:05:53
    671FINRasti 88 3 (1408)+43:44Petri Hiukka2:05:56
    672NORRingerike OL (235)+43:44Hvard Bakke2:05:56
    673SWEOK Kre 3 (1461)+43:46Patrik Johnsson2:05:58
    674FINTeam Olli Jokinen (320)+43:48Ville Maksimainen2:06:00
    675FINKaakon Eranto (704)+43:53Mikko Kossila2:06:05
    676FINPorvoon Urheilijat (694)+43:55Erno Koskenmki2:06:07
    677FINEspoon Suunta 5 (418)+44:02Markus Kaukonen2:06:14
    678FINK-SR rajatoimisto (1774)+44:03Mikko Lehmus2:06:15
    679FINMalax IF (478)+44:06Jan Vesterback2:06:18
    680RUSIzhora (654)+44:07Anton Zolkin2:06:19
    681FINOlavin Rasti (343)+44:11Eero Piironen2:06:23
    682FINPnttvuoren Peikot (898)+44:12Seppo Srkk2:06:24
    683FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (791)+44:17Jouni Nurminen2:06:29
    684FINOK Damlaget Victorious Secr (1660)+44:21Miina Ruokolainen2:06:33
    685FINKerkesix (1581)+44:23Ilari Vehvilinen2:06:35
    686LATBriksnis (1054)+44:25Karlis Praulins2:06:37
    687FINHalsuan Toivo (678)+44:27Petri Kauppinen2:06:39
    688SUIOLG Pfffikon 2 (1375)+44:30Andrin Bieri2:06:42
    689FINSyv pummi (1060)+44:31Takala Santeri2:06:43
    690BELHamok 2 (1503)+44:38Toon Melis2:06:50
    691FINRasti Elmo (764)+44:43Matti Turtola2:06:55
    692FINKTTO (1178)+44:48Toni Vuorinen2:07:00
    693FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1436)+44:52Antero Laakso2:07:04
    694FINRannikkolaivasto (1539)+44:53Marko Orell2:07:05
    695NOROppsal IF 2 (1466)+45:02Sigurd Fandango2:07:14
    696SWEOK sterker 2 (1428)+45:04Tomas Sjkvist2:07:16
    697NORTrollelg 2 (1463)+45:23Tommy Schmid2:07:35
    698FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (767)+45:29Iiro Sundberg2:07:41
    699FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (1747)+45:33Kim Hurtta2:07:45
    700FINGustafsson seven (1605)+45:33Jannina Gustafsson2:07:45
    701ESTOK West (507)+45:34Veiko Vinkel2:07:46
    702FINEtulan veljekset (577)+45:37Vesa Etula2:07:49
    703FINYIT Rakennus (367)+45:42Jukka Pohjola2:07:54
    704FINDirty Seven (1074)+45:44Janne Konttila2:07:56
    705FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (651)+45:45Hannu Helminen2:07:57
    706FINMurut (470)+45:45Susanna Tervo2:07:57
    707SWEOK Tylskog (1123)+45:56Johan Alfredsson2:08:08
    708SWEKping-Kolsva OK (1101)+45:58Samuel Hedlund2:08:10
    709FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (807)+45:58Tuomas Johansson2:08:10
    710RUSNord West 3 (494)+46:05Sergei Krasilnikov2:08:17
    711FINRautalammin Urheilijat (814)+46:27Markus Oksanen2:08:39
    712FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (924)+46:31Jari Tenno2:08:43
    713FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1566)+46:33Simo Mnttri2:08:45
    714FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1263)+46:35Tuomo Hippi2:08:47
    715NORVaregg IL 3 (161)+46:40Markus Kjrner-Semb2:08:52
    716FINHiiltonaiset (553)+46:41Elo Saue2:08:53
    717ESTVrska OK Peko (312)+46:42Mauno Kapten2:08:54
    718FINLoimaan Jankko (832)+46:42Janne Hakala2:08:54
    719FINKotipojat (801)+46:44Sebastian Knight2:08:56
    720FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (403)+46:46Tatu Piiparinen2:08:58
    721LATVeselava (976)+46:51Eriks Gruzde2:09:03
    722FINLohtajan Veikot (624)+46:52Taisto Jylh2:09:04
    723SWESurahammars SOK (451)+46:53John Gunnarsson2:09:05
    724FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (734)+46:56Lassi Vnnen2:09:08
    725FINRastiaasit (1304)+47:02Josh OSullivan-Hourihan2:09:14
    726FINKela (773)+47:02Ville Viisanen2:09:14
    727FINRC Eemeli (575)+47:05Pellervo Kssi2:09:17
    728FINLappeen Riento 2 (419)+47:05Petri Lyytikinen2:09:17
    729FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1557)+47:06Eero Kujansuu2:09:18
    730FINBertelin pojat (516)+47:09Veikko Karjalainen2:09:21
    731FINNavi 3 (1489)+47:09Matias Ahola2:09:21
    732FINTurku Multisport (1020)+47:10Petteri Kela2:09:22
    733FINMPKK99.kadk (1530)+47:10Jussi Ollikka2:09:22
    734FINTaxi Team (742)+47:11Tommy Selin2:09:23
    735ESTHiiumaa OK (473)+47:12Ott Rakkaselg2:09:24
    736SWERns OK 2 (1452)+47:14Gunnar hlen2:09:26
    737FINHrt Lampaat (652)+47:15Oskari Marttila2:09:27
    738FINTarpian Suunta (394)+47:15Jani Hevonoja2:09:27
    739NORGanddal IL (169)+47:18Fredrik Omdal2:09:30
    740FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (870)+47:25Ilkka Sormunen2:09:37
    741FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1561)+47:27Petteri Heinonen2:09:39
    742FINHiukkasen Hukassa (1084)+47:28Heino Kuuluvainen2:09:40
    743FINPijt-Rasti (1782)+47:32Pasi Nieminen2:09:44
    744FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1018)+47:32Kari Myllymki2:09:44
    745FINToimen Pojat (604)+47:34Julius Maylett2:09:46
    746SWETby OK 3 (1349)+47:34Carl Persson2:09:46
    747FINPikku Hukat (468)+47:40Elina Kilpelinen2:09:52
    748FINSaloisten Reipas (384)+47:41Panu Peisa2:09:53
    749FINSievin Sisu (715)+47:41Hannu Paaso2:09:53
    750FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (646)+47:43Sami Grnholm2:09:55
    751FINStora Enso Mets (456)+47:47Jarmo Reiman2:09:59
    752FINKumpulanmen Sllit (833)+47:54Joona Eskelinen2:10:06
    753FINKokemen Kova-Vki (657)+47:57Eero Turto2:10:09
    754SUIOLG Cordoba 3 (1441)+47:57Matthias Merkli2:10:09
    755FINFTA 2 (1092)+47:59Sakari Mustalahti2:10:11
    756FINKemira Vastus (787)+48:00Mika Ojala2:10:12
    757LATOK Meridians 2 (383)+48:00Matiass Jansons2:10:12
    758FINMetsylioppilaat (1231)+48:01Markus Stolze2:10:13
    759FINIF land (391)+48:02Henrik Sderstrm2:10:14
    760FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (1177)+48:05Petri Alvoittu2:10:17
    761FINTurun Metsnkvijt 8 (1450)+48:05Max Millner2:10:17
    762FIN007Hyypp (1550)+48:08Juho Hyypp2:10:20
    763FINTio Rttens Mn 2 (837)+48:09Mikko Vlimki2:10:21
    764FINBeach Boys (496)+48:11Timo Kokkila2:10:23
    765FINSiilin Rasti 3 (512)+48:13Petteri Lintunen2:10:25
    766FINHimangan Urheilijat (1777)+48:13Kim Harlamow2:10:25
    767FINSiilin Rasti 2 (271)+48:15Jani Tikkanen2:10:27
    768FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1465)+48:15Roope Korpela2:10:27
    769FINTeam Villisika (835)+48:16Mikko Sartanen2:10:28
    770FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1687)+48:16Miika Kykk2:10:28
    771FINZSKA Sivatti (673)+48:17Ossi Manner2:10:29
    772FINHiiltosiskot (702)+48:17Riikka Kivel2:10:29
    773FINOutotec (894)+48:18Visa Kivinen2:10:30
    774FINLeppvaaran Sisu (728)+48:18Sakari Taskila2:10:30
    775FINNeliveto (1236)+48:18Markku Laivanen2:10:30
    776FINInsta Sports Club (1768)+48:20Pekka Menp2:10:32
    777FINIlmatorjunta (1776)+48:21Antti Metsvirta2:10:33
    778FINOtava (871)+48:24Vertti Lehtonen2:10:36
    779FINEricsson SK 3 (1735)+48:25Per Wollbrand2:10:37
    780FINWanhat weikot yr. (631)+48:26Jari Jormanainen2:10:38
    781FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1424)+48:26Petri Laaksonen2:10:38
    782FINJukolatiimi (1400)+48:27Krista Prmkoski2:10:39
    783FINIK rnen (682)+48:28Iiro Linko2:10:40
    784FINSK Vuoksi (98)+48:29Alexey Sobolev2:10:41
    785FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (1034)+48:31Tuomas Teuri2:10:43
    786GBREUOC 2 (1427)+48:32Stephen OReilly2:10:44
    787FINPuijon Pojat (710)+48:33Antti Lindgren2:10:45
    788FINSuomusjrven Sisu 5 (1484)+48:34Jouni Anttila2:10:46
    789FINMhy Keskipohja (1120)+48:35Mikko Nygrd2:10:47
    790FINSolf IK (554)+48:37Jari Hyvnen2:10:49
    791FINYlneen Kiri (693)+48:39Kalle-Ville Salminen2:10:51
    792FINPK Racing Team (486)+48:40Kimmo Ollikka2:10:52
    793FINRastihaukat (487)+48:42Juha Ojala2:10:54
    794FINEspoon Suunta 9 (998)+48:45Lauri Peltonen2:10:57
    795FINOK77 6 (769)+48:46Peik Westerback2:10:58
    796FINHumanitas-seura (877)+48:48Keijo Viilo2:11:00
    797LATMezmalas MTB (881)+48:48Klavs Stiprais2:11:00
    798SWEOK Sdertrn 3 (1509)+48:48Tove Lagerberg2:11:00
    799SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (372)+48:51Dan Hrnell2:11:03
    800ESTOK Vru 2 (667)+48:51Sixten Sild2:11:03
    801FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (461)+48:55Tuomas Soininen2:11:07
    802FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1680)+48:57Jussi Ranki2:11:09
    803FINRUK Pioneerivoimaa (617)+48:58Jesse Rousu2:11:10
    804FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1128)+48:59Roy Parnetti2:11:11
    805FINValmet Technologies (841)+49:01Jarmo Oikarinen2:11:13
    806FINPuutarhatukku-Harava (515)+49:03Arto Laaksonen2:11:15
    807SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (362)+49:03William Nilsson2:11:15
    808FINKuoreveden Krki (443)+49:05Sami yrm2:11:17
    809FINSuonenjoen Vasama (413)+49:10Sami Lyytinen2:11:22
    810FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1004)+49:10Akseli Jussinmki2:11:22
    811FINJiiriveljet (760)+49:12Antti Piril2:11:24
    812FINRastiketut 2 (806)+49:12Mikko Kaataja2:11:24
    813FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (1002)+49:15Jari Ojala2:11:27
    814FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1256)+49:16Matti Peltonen2:11:28
    815FINLappeen Riento 3 (1446)+49:20Jukka Peltonen2:11:32
    816FINOC Puisto (649)+49:20Sitonen Jari2:11:32
    817GBRNOPE Team Banter (314)+49:24Jon Cross2:11:36
    818FINSomeron Esa 2 (1470)+49:32Mikko Kankare2:11:44
    819FINTeam Happonen (811)+49:32Markus Happonen2:11:44
    820FINIF land 2 (1327)+49:37Daniel Blomster2:11:49
    821FINIF Brahe 4 (1368)+49:40Jon Sjholm2:11:52
    822FINKaaderi-Leijonat (523)+49:41Ali Mttl2:11:53
    823FINIF Femman 4 (1434)+49:41Victoria Hstman2:11:53
    824FINOK Raseborg 3 (449)+49:43Marcus Baarman2:11:55
    825FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1376)+49:45Jarkko Kantola2:11:57
    826FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1170)+49:46Tapio Viiri2:11:58
    827FINPetjveden Petjiset (839)+49:49Sami Jussila2:12:01
    828FINIK Falken (565)+49:49Christoffer Melin2:12:01
    829FINLaihian Luja 4 (969)+49:50Pekka Patana2:12:02
    830FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (790)+49:52Teppo Valtonen2:12:04
    831FINOP (845)+49:52Jouni Nissinen2:12:04
    832FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (547)+49:53Markku Jrvinen2:12:05
    833FINLaitilan Jyske (309)+49:57Juha-Matti Suominen2:12:09
    834FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (904)+49:59Ville Eskelinen2:12:11
    835FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1719)+50:03Mika Toroi2:12:15
    836FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1657)+50:05Tapio Jakobsson2:12:17
    837FINWonkamiehet (999)+50:07Ville Mttnen2:12:19
    838SWESurahammars SOK 2 (1477)+50:11Kristian Birath2:12:23
    839FIN90ies PIF-Ladies (1617)+50:11Ingela Mattsson2:12:23
    840FINUlvilan Ura 2 (883)+50:12Joonas Hohkuri2:12:24
    841FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243)+50:17Matti Kauppinen2:12:29
    842FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (502)+50:23Ville Steri2:12:35
    843FINV-S Hirviurheilu (1756)+50:24Martti Tytykoski2:12:36
    844LATIK Auseklis 5 (692)+50:27Peteris Hokonens2:12:39
    845FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (201)+50:29Kimmo Kaario2:12:41
    846FINHusulan Kunto (775)+50:33Jarmo Lehto2:12:45
    847SWEGvle OK 2 (246)+50:34Anders Enmark2:12:46
    848FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (556)+50:34Heikki Haunia2:12:46
    849FINEspoon Suunta 6 (1000)+50:39Pekka Mttnen2:12:51
    850FINNordea Urheilu (1032)+50:42Tuomo Mukkala2:12:54
    851FINRastikarhut Karhukopla-85 6 (292)+50:43Timo Pysti2:12:55
    852FINKanin tahti (957)+50:44Janne Lumia2:12:56
    853FINKuopankiertjt (1315)+50:45Juho Kuoppamki2:12:57
    854FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1332)+50:45Lauri Kekoni2:12:57
    855SUIOLG Basel - IG Bloch (732)+50:46Mark Aegler2:12:58
    856FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1207)+50:47Arto Nikkil2:12:59
    857FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (736)+50:51Jaakko Hirvonen2:13:03
    858SUIOLG Pfffikon (261)+50:52Remo Thoma2:13:04
    859FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (669)+50:54Matti Virtaniemi2:13:06
    860FINNrpes OK 3 (1377)+50:55Pernilla Backlund2:13:07
    861FINLohimaan Rasti (950)+50:56Pekka Koponen2:13:08
    862FINTeam SnowFlakes (1545)+50:56Kaisu Soivio2:13:08
    863FINIitin Pyrint (581)+50:57Marko Koskelainen2:13:09
    864FINRastitykki (540)+50:58Marku Helin2:13:10
    865FINTyrwn Woima (664)+50:59Riku Metsl2:13:11
    866SWEIFK Kiruna (636)+50:59Magnus Lindmark2:13:11
    867FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (866)+51:01Markku Paija2:13:13
    868FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (545)+51:01Juha Korpio2:13:13
    869FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1591)+51:02Jarno Leinonen2:13:14
    870FINTurun Sinikotkat 2 (1340)+51:04Juho Kallio2:13:16
    871FINRastihaukat 2 (1119)+51:05Antti Huhtala2:13:17
    872FINSavon Suunta (380)+51:07Antti Jrvenp2:13:19
    873FINTampereen Kotkat (680)+51:08Lauri Moilanen2:13:20
    874FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (979)+51:11Ville Jokela2:13:23
    875FINKuokkalan Ryhti (818)+51:11Mikko Heikkinen2:13:23
    876FINRauhansalot (1683)+51:14Joonas Rauhansalo2:13:26
    877FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (1029)+51:14Paavo Forsberg2:13:26
    878FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (399)+51:14Sampsa Husu2:13:26
    879GBRScottish Junior Squad (226)+51:16Alex Carcas2:13:28
    880FINKorona (1072)+51:17Antti Vhtalo2:13:29
    881FINPyyparvi (1548)+51:20Erkko Pyy2:13:32
    882FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (459)+51:23Sami Sjblon2:13:35
    883FINSaniBeach Rats (1199)+51:25Kari Isoknt2:13:37
    884FINThinkers (930)+51:29Samu Suominen2:13:41
    885FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (549)+51:31Peter Svahn2:13:43
    886FINNousiaisten Alku (690)+51:37Kimmo Valtonen2:13:49
    887FINRastivarsat 2 (278)+51:42Iiro Kuusela2:13:54
    888FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1017)+51:48Juha Jalonen2:14:00
    889FINIK Falken 3 (1166)+51:48Simon Ahlvik2:14:00
    890FINSuunta-Veikot (829)+51:50Rami Helander2:14:02
    891FINHauhon Sisu 2 (583)+51:52Tero Salonen2:14:04
    892FINPernoon Rajamiehet (872)+51:53Panu Eerola2:14:05
    893FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1065)+51:53Timo Rapeli2:14:05
    894SWEGanska OK (1044)+51:53Ronny Liljenberg2:14:05
    895FINSuunta Jurva 4 (1364)+51:58Arvo Ahola2:14:10
    896FINTeam Keisanen (869)+51:59Pauli Keisanen2:14:11
    897BELHamok (735)+52:00Dries van der Kleij2:14:12
    898FINLettupojat (919)+52:01Juha Virta2:14:13
    899FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (897)+52:02Mika Rantasalo2:14:14
    900FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1410)+52:03Jutta Jussila2:14:15
    901FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (1454)+52:05Timo Ranta-Ojala2:14:17
    902FINSK Uusi 2 (434)+52:05Hans Talloen2:14:17
    903FINIisu (780)+52:07Vesa Kemppainen2:14:19
    904FINSirkkalankadun HFT rasti (1733)+52:08Mirkka Maisila2:14:20
    905FINMattersoft (1212)+52:11Harri Pasila2:14:23
    906FINYlivieskan Kuula (510)+52:11Jarmo Nivala2:14:23
    907FINLiikunnan Riemu (1635)+52:13Anna-Kaisa Asikainen2:14:25
    908FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1228)+52:14Tapio Ristimki2:14:26
    909SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (610)+52:15John Heartleyn2:14:27
    910FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (996)+52:15Tuomas Kauppila2:14:27
    911NORVerdal OK 2 (1462)+52:16Erik Frseth2:14:28
    912FINTeam EK Syksiss (1663)+52:19Tuomas Rajamki2:14:31
    913FINSK Mortis (492)+52:19Juha Auvinen2:14:31
    914FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (464)+52:21Janne Syrjl2:14:33
    915FINLets get LOST (1656)+52:21Albert Haavisto2:14:33
    916ESTOK Prguphja (1154)+52:22Tarmo Lillsoo2:14:34
    917FINNivalan Hirvenhiihtjt (676)+52:23Vesa Haikara2:14:35
    918FINValtra (826)+52:25Aapo Varis2:14:37
    919FINAsikkalan Raikas (346)+52:26Jarno Pkl2:14:38
    920FINTeam Gulo gulo (875)+52:27Juha Ruusu2:14:39
    921FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1406)+52:27Ilpo Toikkanen2:14:39
    922SWEOK sterker (307)+52:30Johan Persson2:14:42
    923FINPET orienteering Finland (1611)+52:30Antti Jokinen2:14:42
    924FINRastiPiikki (471)+52:32Janne Holmijoki2:14:44
    925FINIntersport (541)+52:34Teemu Kattilakoski2:14:46
    926FINe-Sakki (1764)+52:35Heikki Tonteri2:14:47
    927FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1033)+52:36Veli-Matti Heikkil2:14:48
    928FINReaktor Innovations (672)+52:37Pasi Huhtiniemi2:14:49
    929FINRasti E4 3 (519)+52:40Seppo Myyrylinen2:14:52
    930FINHmlis-Osakunta (1164)+52:41Juuso Lehtinen2:14:53
    931FINVeikkaus (1112)+52:43Sami Sundstrm2:14:55
    932FINMS Parma 7 (1468)+52:45Osmo Viili2:14:57
    933FINHaukijahtaajat (393)+52:46Reko Rantamki2:14:58
    934FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1448)+52:49Henrik Nyrhinen2:15:01
    935FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (831)+52:50Lasse Ruotsala2:15:02
    936FINSAL (703)+52:51Heikki Puustinen2:15:03
    937FINLaihian Luja 3 (1105)+52:53Pasi Rintala2:15:05
    938FINIF Femman 5 (1422)+52:53Thomas Hjerpe2:15:05
    939FIN2Einsteins (771)+52:54Harri Niiranen2:15:06
    940FINKaukaa haettu (589)+52:55Aleksi Kankainen2:15:07
    941FINPargas IF 2 (1393)+52:55Mika Honkasalo2:15:07
    942SWEUme OK 3 (1469)+52:57Stina Persson2:15:09
    943FINLM-Instruments (1731)+52:59Dina Alexandersson2:15:11
    944FINEspoon Akilles 2 (466)+53:00Janne Kuusivaara2:15:12
    945FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (963)+53:01Mika Kuronen2:15:13
    946FINSavon Suunta 2 (786)+53:05Pekka Tiainen2:15:17
    947FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1350)+53:06Juhani Metspelto2:15:18
    948FINKanuuna (1117)+53:07Sami Saastamoinen2:15:19
    949FINLammin Betoni (568)+53:10Markus Inkilinen2:15:22
    950FINTeam Best Caravan 2 (1606)+53:11Elias Kiviranta2:15:23
    951SWEVsters SOK 2 (1416)+53:13Jan Ove Bergman2:15:25
    952FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1453)+53:13Kaj Raute2:15:25
    953FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (1505)+53:15Ville Mattila2:15:27
    954FINOK Kerma (1691)+53:15Anna Nrhi2:15:27
    955FINTurun Yliopisto (966)+53:18Matti Teittinen2:15:30
    956FINKarjalan Prikaati (849)+53:20Matti Nupponen2:15:32
    957FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (895)+53:20Pasi Reunanen2:15:32
    958FINSuomen metskeskus (711)+53:22Kari Leinonen2:15:34
    959ESTLSF Pronoking Team (425)+53:23Kaupo Jrve2:15:35
    960FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (438)+53:24Jari Pitkkoski2:15:36
    961FINJuuan Jnne (706)+53:25Lassi Kirjavainen2:15:37
    962FINBitcomp (915)+53:28Pasi Sillanp2:15:40
    963LATOK Arona 2 (1474)+53:29Berzinsh Mikus2:15:41
    964FINKalvolan Keihs (1206)+53:30Pasi Nuottakari2:15:42
    965FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (611)+53:32Vesa Vesterinen2:15:44
    966LTUOK Fortuna (975)+53:34Valdas Lelkaitis2:15:46
    967FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (834)+53:36Jukka Viero2:15:48
    968FINValmet Technologies 2 (855)+53:38Hannu Korhonen2:15:50
    969FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (886)+53:39Paavo Puranen2:15:51
    970FINKaukaan Lyly (1525)+53:41Pekka Kautonen2:15:53
    971FINPuolangan Ryhti (912)+53:43Eemeli Visnen2:15:55
    972FINKodisjoen Kaiku (701)+53:44Aki Haaslahti2:15:56
    973FINTAUKOPARTIO (528)+53:45Esa Jokioinen2:15:57
    974FINOK77 8 (1464)+53:47Juha Kankaanp2:15:59
    975FINSK Uranus (590)+53:48Janne Pihlajaniemi2:16:00
    976FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1395)+53:48Jukka Nyknen2:16:00
    977FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (555)+53:50Pekka Nurminen2:16:02
    978FINOK Trian 6 (595)+53:55Valtteri Alanko2:16:07
    979FINKarjalan prikaati (KARTR) 2 (1115)+53:55Juho Siikil2:16:07
    980FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (1136)+53:57Antti Merisalo2:16:09
    981FINJuntit OK (574)+53:58Jussi Korhonen2:16:10
    982SWEFalkenbergs OK (381)+53:59Claes Andersson2:16:11
    983FINTuoreet jalat (1251)+54:00Tuukka Vihtkari2:16:12
    984FINLuukin vaeltajat (1643)+54:02Tomasz Pryjma2:16:14
    985FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1138)+54:03Jani Juvankoski2:16:15
    986FINTukes (726)+54:05Aki Ijs2:16:17
    987FINRasti-Jyry (749)+54:05Heikki Alanko2:16:17
    988FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (483)+54:07Tommi Isomki2:16:19
    989FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (436)+54:07Timo Valkonen2:16:19
    990FINEksym 360 (1593)+54:07Timo Raudus2:16:19
    991FINSukK 83 (600)+54:12Miika Per2:16:24
    992FINX-suunnistajat (1704)+54:12Seppo Julkunen2:16:24
    993ESTOK Plva Kobras (191)+54:16Alar Assor2:16:28
    994FINPolvisuunta OK (1247)+54:18Marja Heili2:16:30
    995FINOK Raseborg 4 (783)+54:20Ove Forsstrm2:16:32
    996FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (1116)+54:22Miika Keskinen2:16:34
    997FINVesaisen Pojat (249)+54:25Mika Tohmola2:16:37
    998FINMC Jymypallo (805)+54:26Jouni Havula2:16:38
    999FINTurun NMKY 2 (972)+54:26Ilkka Puro2:16:38
    1000FINOK Jorren (642)+54:26Staffan Granholm2:16:38
    1001FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (670)+54:27Jukka Saramki2:16:39
    1002FINVTT (1100)+54:28Jarmo Kouko2:16:40
    1003FINKops (1056)+54:28Lasse Hakala2:16:40
    1004FINLahden Kaleva (810)+54:30Kimmo Kpp2:16:42
    1005FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (1202)+54:30Pasi Enqvist2:16:42
    1006NORSkien OK (778)+54:31Herman Kirste2:16:43
    1007LATMona OK (567)+54:37Egils Purins2:16:49
    1008FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1213)+54:37Annamari Vierikko2:16:49
    1009FINPeikot Hiihto (533)+54:38Jukka Eeva2:16:50
    1010FINOK Kristina (852)+54:44Jens Hagback2:16:56
    1011FINTurengin Sarastus (625)+54:46Ari-Pekka Ojala2:16:58
    1012FINEDX (785)+54:46Antti Saarenheimo2:16:58
    1013FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1042)+54:49Markus-Mikko Kylml2:17:01
    1014FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1329)+54:49Jarmo Leppnen2:17:01
    1015FINKeuruun Kisailijat (149)+54:57Mikael Niemel2:17:09
    1016FINPeab Seicon (558)+54:57Riku Harju-Sntti2:17:09
    1017FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (447)+54:59Juha Koivusalo2:17:11
    1018FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (940)+55:00Keijo Khknen2:17:12
    1019FINHappyOrNot (1126)+55:00Arvi Vnnen2:17:12
    1020FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (578)+55:08Pasi Kyherinen2:17:20
    1021FINHiisirastiKLa (637)+55:09Ilari Leppimki2:17:21
    1022FINTeam Varpikkaat (1188)+55:17Joni Jskelinen2:17:29
    1023FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (922)+55:18Ville Rehn2:17:30
    1024FINFunctio Laesa (648)+55:19Jari Virolainen2:17:31
    1025FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (907)+55:24Tommi Sillanp2:17:36
    1026FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (982)+55:24Toni Lindroos2:17:36
    1027FINSaarijrven Pullistus (284)+55:33Sami Lhdemki2:17:45
    1028FINVeljekset Heiskanen (983)+55:35Pekka Ruusunen2:17:47
    1029FINAuran Vannas (1025)+55:37Tuomas Soisalo2:17:49
    1030FINTuurihaukat (529)+55:40Perttu Heikkil2:17:52
    1031FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6 (1732)+55:42Juha Hankala2:17:54
    1032FINHyde ja Teepakki (1331)+55:46Jani Honkanen2:17:58
    1033FINLiikennevirasto (1654)+55:47Ville Saarimaa2:17:59
    1034FINMuurlan Vihuri (513)+55:48Jussi Mntyl2:18:00
    1035FINRasTiimi 2 (1414)+55:50Tero Kokkoniemi2:18:02
    1036FINPKARMAAKK (1725)+55:51Mika Leinonen2:18:03
    1037FINOulunsalon Vasama (662)+55:54Jaakko Norrkniivil2:18:06
    1038FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1324)+55:55Tero Julkunen2:18:07
    1039FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (1510)+55:56Jarkko Heikkinen2:18:08
    1040FINWrtsil (799)+55:59Pasi Joento2:18:11
    1041FINPllikt (1225)+56:12Mikko Ylikopsa2:18:24
    1042FINLahti Trail Runners (1684)+56:17Saku Puumala2:18:29
    1043FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (559)+56:21Mika Siikaluoma2:18:33
    1044FINNagu IF (1668)+56:22Roger Helenius2:18:34
    1045FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1106)+56:25Lauri Lehmus2:18:37
    1046FINHanhipern Vauhti (696)+56:28Tuomo Rantapelkonen2:18:40
    1047FINRasti-Jussit 2 (1431)+56:30Ilkka Ruokola2:18:42
    1048FINStormin Ters (1088)+56:31Eetu Pohja2:18:43
    1049FINKananpojat (882)+56:32Vesa Kyckling2:18:44
    1050FINMetsklusteri (759)+56:35Eetu Eini2:18:47
    1051FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1151)+56:36Valtteri Kknen2:18:48
    1052FINJoutomiehet (1339)+56:37Markku Leppl2:18:49
    1053FINMontun Uho (1569)+56:37Seppo Ikheimo2:18:49
    1054FINSomeron Esa (762)+56:39Juho Juote2:18:51
    1055FINRyttyln Kiri (1707)+56:43Pekka Leppniemi2:18:55
    1056FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (536)+56:48Ville Mkikyr2:19:00
    1057FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (584)+56:55Matti Hakamki2:19:07
    1058ESTSK Mercury (404)+56:56Eduard Pukkonen2:19:08
    1059FINLaajat kurvit (1570)+57:07Toni Tanner2:19:19
    1060FINRastikato (1337)+57:11Ruut Kanko2:19:23
    1061FINLajikokeilusekoilut (1650)+57:12Danila Vochev2:19:24
    1062FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (730)+57:14Petteri Suominen2:19:26
    1063FINMusta Neli (1514)+57:14Joakim Pyttynen2:19:26
    1064FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1226)+57:16Sakari Warro2:19:28
    1065FINRakennuttajatoimisto HTJ (1537)+57:17Laurimatti Laine2:19:29
    1066FINSport in Muhos (674)+57:181 Sport in Muhos2:19:30
    1067FINPowerfinn (1230)+57:18John Eriksson2:19:30
    1068FINFreeport Cobalt (752)+57:19Pekka Maasalo2:19:31
    1069FINBuildercom (1134)+57:19Anssi Auvinen2:19:31
    1070FINTP Industrials (1727)+57:20Antti Piesanen2:19:32
    1071FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (605)+57:21NIko Kommio2:19:33
    1072RUSLegenda 2 (400)+57:21Aleksander Markov2:19:33
    1073LATIK Auseklis 2 (946)+57:22Arvis Zvanitajs2:19:34
    1074FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1193)+57:23Kasperi Jskelinen2:19:35
    1075FINDowntown 65 (695)+57:23Jani Brandt2:19:35
    1076FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1419)+57:26Markku Oikarinen2:19:38
    1077FINRasti-Lukko 3 (429)+57:27Mika Pihala2:19:39
    1078NORLarvik OK (476)+57:28Tobias Kristensen2:19:40
    1079FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (136)+57:30Eero Markkila2:19:42
    1080FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1122)+57:32Juhana Kammonen2:19:44
    1081FINPihkaniskat 2 (1013)+57:33Heikki Korhonen2:19:45
    1082FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1396)+57:36Krista Joona2:19:48
    1083SWEAlfta SA OK (338)+57:44Stefan Carlsson2:19:56
    1084FINTeam Best Caravan (1050)+57:46Jukka Kenttmies2:19:58
    1085FINKohta lytyy (1130)+57:47Markus Jaatinen2:19:59
    1086FINRasti-Nokia 2 (1412)+57:48Joonas Leppnen2:20:00
    1087FINPaVi (586)+57:49Antti Lehtonen2:20:01
    1088FINKannuksen Ura (658)+57:50Esko Kupsala2:20:02
    1089FINPummilla yhn (1716)+57:51Markku Salminen2:20:03
    1090FINB-Tiimi (1534)+57:52Tommi Brandstack2:20:04
    1091FINVierivt sammalet (1752)+57:56Pivi Luoma2:20:08
    1092FINHiisirastiKiukU (784)+57:57Timo Lehtimki2:20:09
    1093FINYkksjoukkue (628)+57:59Kestil Eija2:20:11
    1094FINTurun Metsnkvijt 9 (1380)+58:01Jori Torkkila2:20:13
    1095FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (751)+58:03Mika Sipponen2:20:15
    1096FINHSY-team (1715)+58:03Jani Ojala2:20:15
    1097FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (1381)+58:04Teemu Ronkainen2:20:16
    1098FINRoamers (937)+58:05Antti Virtanen2:20:17
    1099FINRetkiryhm 06 (788)+58:05Ville Savilampi2:20:17
    1100FINNokian Torpedo (916)+58:07Antti Tomminen2:20:19
    1101FINAjolinja (970)+58:07Olli Laurell2:20:19
    1102FINOulun Reipas (955)+58:09Juho Rankinen2:20:21
    1103FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (902)+58:10Juha Siljander2:20:22
    1104FINSuomusjrven Sisu 4 (1425)+58:12Sanna Karjalainen2:20:24
    1105FINOscar Software (1045)+58:14Juha Mustonen2:20:26
    1106FINRivonmen Ruoska (1648)+58:16Janne Ryti2:20:28
    1107FINKaakon Rasti (535)+58:17Mika Tasa2:20:29
    1108FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1205)+58:22Jussi Immonen2:20:34
    1109FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1342)+58:24Timo Rantala2:20:36
    1110FINKemijrven Urheilijat (721)+58:26Jari Ahola2:20:38
    1111FINPetolintu 2 (1035)+58:28Tuomo Pihlainen2:20:40
    1112FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (958)+58:30Eero Haverinen2:20:42
    1113FINPYVMM (1147)+58:30Matti Vesterinen2:20:42
    1114FINAtria (754)+58:34Sami Pyklmki2:20:46
    1115FINOK Botnia 2 (539)+58:34Bernt Slotte2:20:46
    1116FINReal Seeniors (1694)+58:34Mikko Lehtonen2:20:46
    1117FINHirviveikot (827)+58:36Jarkko Lappalainen2:20:48
    1118FINOK Lyllykt (770)+58:36Anna Moilanen2:20:48
    1119FINTeuvan Rivakka (700)+58:37Kari Rintaluoma2:20:49
    1120FINHernemen Porina (655)+58:37Timo Sihvonen2:20:49
    1121FINPummin Suunta (1121)+58:37Mika Valkonen2:20:49
    1122FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1064)+58:38Pentti Vepslinen2:20:50
    1123FINTerwaskannot (1634)+58:39Johannes Kurula2:20:51
    1124FINPellon Ponsi 3 (462)+58:39Tommi Roimela2:20:51
    1125FINCSC (1030)+58:40Jani Heikkinen2:20:52
    1126FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (800)+58:41Sami Nyman2:20:53
    1127FINHeSeKeKo (1149)+58:41Ville Heikkil2:20:53
    1128FINKilon Miekka (1057)+58:42Jonna blom2:20:54
    1129FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (920)+58:43Antti Mlknen2:20:55
    1130FINTeam Laardi (1137)+58:45Mikko Tervajoki2:20:57
    1131FINOK Ostrobotnia (956)+58:49Juho Niskanen2:21:01
    1132FINCadpool (1055)+58:50Juho Ruohonen2:21:02
    1133FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (665)+58:52Henri Saari2:21:04
    1134FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1242)+58:52Mika Liukkonen2:21:04
    1135FINLinnankiertjt (789)+58:55Kai Samelin2:21:07
    1136FINOK Terjrv 2 (985)+58:56Mikael Ahlsved2:21:08
    1137FINKorpisoturit (1588)+58:58Sami Merovuo2:21:10
    1138FINExme (1685)+59:00Jaakko Selivaara2:21:12
    1139FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (573)+59:02Tuomas Ronkainen2:21:14
    1140FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (614)+59:03Harri Mkel2:21:15
    1141FINEspoon Akilles 3 (989)+59:05Markus Haakana2:21:17
    1142FINLauttakyln Luja (588)+59:07Lasse Varjonen2:21:19
    1143FINSuunnaton Into 4 (1085)+59:08Vesa Musto2:21:20
    1144SWECentrum OK Stockholm 5 (1382)+59:08Linnea Brjars2:21:20
    1145FINKauha2-BOK (1608)+59:09Paul Gebbett2:21:21
    1146FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1110)+59:09Jukka Lehtinen2:21:21
    1147FINLostBoys (1313)+59:10Markus Roni2:21:22
    1148FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1179)+59:11Kaj Koskinen2:21:23
    1149FINRistin Miehet (1219)+59:15Markus Melander2:21:27
    1150FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (951)+59:17Jussi Ruokonen2:21:29
    1151FINSalon Viesti (1141)+59:20Timo Grnholm2:21:32
    1152FINPihkaniskat 4 (858)+59:20Jarmo Jumppanen2:21:32
    1153FINJrvenpn Palo (677)+59:22Jukka Kuivalainen2:21:34
    1154FINIF Brahe 2 (316)+59:25Anders Bjrklund2:21:37
    1155FINTekes InnOK (1201)+59:26Pekka Pajuoja2:21:38
    1156FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (967)+59:28Jarkko Tynys2:21:40
    1157FINRasti-Lukko 5 (1386)+59:29Pekka Rapeli2:21:41
    1158FINTurun normaalikoulu (1310)+59:29Samuli Lindvall2:21:41
    1159FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (282)+59:33Jukka Laine2:21:45
    1160FINKilon Kipint (1328)+59:33Mika Muhonen2:21:45
    1161FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (1449)+59:39Tanu Tompuri2:21:51
    1162FINCage (1046)+59:45Harri Lhti2:21:57
    1163FINNCS Sport (484)+59:49Jani Pikkarainen2:22:01
    1164FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (1008)+59:50Markus Sippo2:22:02
    1165FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (1190)+59:52Anssi Tervonen2:22:04
    1166FINeLadies (1604)+59:53Piritta Wartiainen2:22:05
    1167FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1722)+59:54Joni Oja2:22:06
    1168FINTrafix (1642)+59:54Jussi Borgenstrm2:22:06
    1169FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (1507)+59:55Ilpo Pasanen2:22:07
    1170FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (888)+59:56Mikko Sani2:22:08
    1171FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (857)+59:57Ilkka Kivel2:22:09
    1172FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (747)+59:58Marko Saaranen2:22:10
    1173FINPihkaniskat 3 (720)+1:00:02Erkki Saarikoski2:22:14
    1174FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1517)+1:00:05Pekka Pulkkinen2:22:17
    1175FINX-Boomarit (1341)+1:00:06Kari Sikkinen2:22:18
    1176FINMS Parma 8 (876)+1:00:08Anna-Sofia Koivuniemi2:22:20
    1177FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1415)+1:00:15Panu Huuhtanen2:22:27
    1178FINOK77 7 (1114)+1:00:18Ari Kauhanen2:22:30
    1179FINTapanilan Tarmo (1241)+1:00:20Jonas Gvildys2:22:32
    1180FINNaKe FG (1677)+1:00:20Pontus Joentausta2:22:32
    1181FINEka Chemicals (1232)+1:00:21Tomi Latvala2:22:33
    1182FINRamboll Finland (1176)+1:00:22Emmi Lehkonen2:22:34
    1183FINPargas IF 3 (1265)+1:00:23Anders Brink2:22:35
    1184FINTamrock (1298)+1:00:24Tero Yli-Hannuksela2:22:36
    1185FINsalparasti (874)+1:00:26Toni Kangasmki2:22:38
    1186FINTeuvo goes 80s (1623)+1:00:29Markku Penttinen2:22:41
    1187FINVauhtiveijarit (987)+1:00:31Jussi Heikkil2:22:43
    1188FINNotkeat puuhevoset (893)+1:00:33Ilkka Ala-Fossi2:22:45
    1189FINRasti 88 2 (765)+1:00:35Veli-Matti Mki2:22:47
    1190FINKela 2 (1255)+1:00:36Ilari Saikkonen2:22:48
    1191FINOulun Raksa (753)+1:00:37Jarmo Havula2:22:49
    1192NORVaregg IL 2 (296)+1:00:37Kasper Valestrand2:22:49
    1193FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1442)+1:00:38Jorma Mhnen2:22:50
    1194FINAwesome Brinner (1161)+1:00:39Jaakko Lehtomki2:22:51
    1195FINVirNuMiToVi (1516)+1:00:41Kimmo Kalliola2:22:53
    1196FINHnt SK (812)+1:00:42Mikko Menp2:22:54
    1197NORNTNUI 5 (1786)+1:00:43yvind Myhre2:22:55
    1198FINPihkaniskat 5 (984)+1:00:46Paavo Ritvanen2:22:58
    1199FINHankasalmen Hanka (395)+1:00:46Matti Hyyrylinen2:22:58
    1200SWEOK Klemmingen 2 (1285)+1:00:49Ebba Askeljung2:23:01
    1201FINTurun Visat (698)+1:00:50Jaakko Lehto2:23:02
    1202ESPClub Montsant (1197)+1:00:51Sebastian Ordonez2:23:03
    1203FINNavi 9 (1387)+1:00:51Niko Ihalainen2:23:03
    1204SWEOK Klemmingen 3 (671)+1:00:52Simon Jansson Jrpling2:23:04
    1205FINUPM Seekers (1150)+1:00:52Rauli Karppinen2:23:04
    1206FINErs seura (1259)+1:00:52Juho Salminen2:23:04
    1207FINThe Elvis Challenge (1766)+1:00:57Hannu Htnen2:23:09
    1208FINKustavin Ahto (1184)+1:00:57Pasi Rantala2:23:09
    1209LATOZONS OK 3 (1445)+1:01:01Maris Rugelis2:23:13
    1210FINTosiPahaRasti (1087)+1:01:02Hannu Kiiskinen2:23:14
    1211FINRastisudit (1637)+1:01:04Mikko Kotiranta2:23:16
    1212FINRaTro (961)+1:01:06Mikko Kiiski2:23:18
    1213FINPelikassit (650)+1:01:08Ossi Vuorinen2:23:20
    1214FINFlanels ry 2 (1639)+1:01:09Antti Tonteri2:23:21
    1215FINRempsun Metalli (641)+1:01:14Heini Hemminki2:23:26
    1216FINJalasjrven Jalas (356)+1:01:16Teemu Rajala2:23:28
    1217FINRastivarsat 7 (1362)+1:01:21Arttu Munukka2:23:33
    1218RUSVyborg-orientir (240)+1:01:23Andrej Zhirnov2:23:35
    1219FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1379)+1:01:25Ari Mansikkaviita2:23:37
    1220FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1268)+1:01:35Harri Mntynen2:23:47
    1221FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (809)+1:01:38Ville Sotaniemi2:23:50
    1222FINHuippuJoukko (1761)+1:01:41Ismo Salminen2:23:53
    1223FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1218)+1:01:45Antti Nevavuori2:23:57
    1224FINAlastaron Reserviliset (718)+1:01:49Timo Ojala2:24:01
    1225FINPietinalhon pamaus (1093)+1:01:50Lauri Pietinalho2:24:02
    1226FINAPK-maratoonarit (1678)+1:01:51Marko Lindroos2:24:03
    1227FIN000 Voorumi (1156)+1:01:52Juha Mki-Lohiluoma2:24:04
    1228FINLynx 5 (739)+1:01:53Pietari Vuorensola2:24:05
    1229FINAC Harharetki (899)+1:01:54Jari Ruokonen2:24:06
    1230FINRastihaukat 3 (1459)+1:01:55Marko Etelaho2:24:07
    1231FINOK77 5 (1027)+1:01:55Mikko Ruokolainen2:24:07
    1232FINFlanels ry (1544)+1:02:00Ilari Suuronen2:24:12
    1233FINLyyti (1736)+1:02:03Esa-Pekka Eskelinen2:24:15
    1234SWELiTHe Bls (779)+1:02:06Erik Andersson2:24:18
    1235FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1160)+1:02:06Kirsi Huttunen2:24:18
    1236FINSPYMS (1083)+1:02:08Jussi Miikki2:24:20
    1237FINF (1693)+1:02:09Esa Ceder2:24:21
    1238FINRadiosuuntaajat (1572)+1:02:09Jaakko Vaho2:24:21
    1239FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (1781)+1:02:11Reino Kurkela2:24:23
    1240FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (819)+1:02:12Teemu Lehtola2:24:24
    1241FINKangasala SK 2 (1373)+1:02:15Miika Pietil2:24:27
    1242FINTeam Proxion (1743)+1:02:20Tapani Visnen2:24:32
    1243FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1021)+1:02:25Harry Paavola2:24:37
    1244FINSatakunnan Lennosto (543)+1:02:26Tomi Iikkanen2:24:38
    1245FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (822)+1:02:30Lauri Torppa2:24:42
    1246FINMuuramen Rasti (708)+1:02:33Ensio Lakanen2:24:45
    1247FINMacGregor (808)+1:02:34Kari Tirkkonen2:24:46
    1248FINHauhon Sisu 3 (964)+1:02:37Ossi Pohjola2:24:49
    1249FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (457)+1:02:39Juha Einonen2:24:51
    1250FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1363)+1:02:40Heikki Ovaska2:24:52
    1251FINLouhelan Woima (1632)+1:02:44Janne Puhakka2:24:56
    1252FINVerttuun Namika (570)+1:02:48Jouni Kivimki2:25:00
    1253FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (1267)+1:02:49Ari Parviainen2:25:01
    1254FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1692)+1:02:50Jorma Aherto2:25:02
    1255FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (941)+1:02:51Antti Viita2:25:03
    1256FINLapin Safarit (1135)+1:02:56Pekka Niva2:25:08
    1257FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (865)+1:02:57Arto Uusi-Simola2:25:09
    1258FINRssi-Rasti (1016)+1:03:01Johan Lahtinen2:25:13
    1259FINHelminiemen helmet (1234)+1:03:05Jukka Hnninen2:25:17
    1260SWEOK Lalle (332)+1:03:06Johan Alenius2:25:18
    1261FINTosiMiehet (936)+1:03:12Riitta Mattila2:25:24
    1262FINSaimaan Nuohous (1227)+1:03:14Eero Brnnare2:25:26
    1263FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1175)+1:03:14Joonas Kuisma2:25:26
    1264FINRasti-Perni (1252)+1:03:15Risto Gustafsson2:25:27
    1265FINIlves-teatteri (991)+1:03:15Simo Tuppurainen2:25:27
    1266FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (901)+1:03:18Tuomo Kuntola2:25:30
    1267FINTervanjuojat (1216)+1:03:20Jouni Heikkil2:25:32
    1268FINNavi 4 (971)+1:03:25Jukka Pyry2:25:37
    1269FINRasti-Jussit 3 (988)+1:03:27Matti Nsi2:25:39
    1270FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (744)+1:03:37Jukka Kotovaara2:25:49
    1271FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1009)+1:03:42Esa Saksola2:25:54
    1272FINJyrkk Kerake (1036)+1:03:43Pekka Rintakokko2:25:55
    1273FINSports by LUT (879)+1:03:49Ville Rintala2:26:01
    1274FINUrpon Rytky (854)+1:03:57Tom Kla2:26:09
    1275FINHortoilijat (1513)+1:04:03Tuomo Rantanen2:26:15
    1276FINAlanurmon Vire (917)+1:04:04Eero Ylisel2:26:16
    1277FINPedienteering Turku (1535)+1:04:11Heikki Lukkarinen2:26:23
    1278FINEpiln Esa (591)+1:04:12Jukka Savolainen2:26:24
    1279FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1142)+1:04:15Mikko Viinikainen2:26:27
    1280SUIOLG Cordoba 2 (1460)+1:04:15Severin Oppliger2:26:27
    1281FINFuturice (1237)+1:04:16Riku Valtasola2:26:28
    1282FINEpiln Esa 2 (1504)+1:04:19Veli Syrjl2:26:31
    1283RUSOmega 2 (389)+1:04:20Nikolay Tikhonov2:26:32
    1284FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1686)+1:04:20Marko Tuominen2:26:32
    1285FINMesikmmenet (1091)+1:04:22Tomi Huttunen2:26:34
    1286FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1555)+1:04:22Aki Halme2:26:34
    1287FINLimingan Niittykrpt (861)+1:04:28Mikael Niku2:26:40
    1288FINLuumen Rasti 2 (638)+1:04:30Timo Heimola2:26:42
    1289FINRasti-Hyry (247)+1:04:30Tero Kuosmanen2:26:42
    1290FINNavi 5 (1011)+1:04:35Tuomo Mnnist2:26:47
    1291FINLandis+Gyr (691)+1:04:35Esa Tarkiainen2:26:47
    1292ESTBona Fide (798)+1:04:36Mart Jakobson2:26:48
    1293FINRastivarsat 4 (923)+1:04:37Timo Lohikainen2:26:49
    1294FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit 2 (1618)+1:04:37Stefan Plomp2:26:49
    1295FINTelesten Veljekset (1614)+1:04:38Tapani Koivisto2:26:50
    1296FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (856)+1:04:39Mikko Puolakanaho2:26:51
    1297FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1595)+1:04:41Marcus Sderlund2:26:53
    1298FINPekan Perhoset (1543)+1:04:43Anna Ojapalo2:26:55
    1299GBRCoombs Klaani (1186)+1:04:44Kirsty Coombs2:26:56
    1300FINIK rnen 2 (1278)+1:04:45Jyrki Mononen2:26:57
    1301FINBotnia bruuda (1729)+1:04:50Heidi Forsstrm2:27:02
    1302FINTeam Azure (758)+1:04:50Jaakko Lehto2:27:02
    1303FINLiito-Oravat (1590)+1:04:52Samu Hannukkala2:27:04
    1304FINSettiijt (480)+1:04:54Hannu Lehtola2:27:06
    1305FINLaihian Luja 5 (1486)+1:04:55Mikko Syrjl2:27:07
    1306FINHRUP (1171)+1:04:58Heikki Valkonen2:27:10
    1307FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (635)+1:05:02Paavo Rantala2:27:14
    1308FINAron Haka (932)+1:05:03Jarmo Kattilakoski2:27:15
    1309FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (836)+1:05:03Jussi Nikkanen2:27:15
    1310FINRistin Kilta (1165)+1:05:07Antti Mkil2:27:19
    1311FINRastiPiikki 5 (1518)+1:05:07Samuli Gylen2:27:19
    1312FINSelviytyjt (1089)+1:05:12Teemu Vnttinen2:27:24
    1313FINHerraseura (847)+1:05:15Jukka Timonen2:27:27
    1314FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1028)+1:05:19Mikko Kaartinen2:27:31
    1315FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (908)+1:05:23Tatu Sipil2:27:35
    1316FINEricsson SK (889)+1:05:24Pauli Mki-Pollari2:27:36
    1317FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1420)+1:05:30Marjukka Hanhijrvi2:27:42
    1318FINValmet Automation Tampere (1221)+1:05:33Alexander Lukichev2:27:45
    1319FINEksyneet kaupunkilaiset (1640)+1:05:34Virpi Lindvall2:27:46
    1320FINBertelin pojat 2 (1108)+1:05:35Ville Koskela2:27:47
    1321FINTP Gourp (1235)+1:05:38Mikko Forsell2:27:50
    1322FINKAVo Ikaalinen (1773)+1:05:39Sami Hakala2:27:51
    1323FINKokousyhdistys (1096)+1:05:40Anssi Pehrsson2:27:52
    1324FINME Pummit (1172)+1:05:41Mika Tulonen2:27:53
    1325FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1708)+1:05:43Aku Nieminen2:27:55
    1326FINSonninmen Karjut (1673)+1:05:50Sami Auvinen2:28:02
    1327FINKelpo Maisterit (1246)+1:05:52Ismo Virta2:28:04
    1328FINVakka-Rasti (511)+1:05:54Pasi Nurmi2:28:06
    1329FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1239)+1:05:57Jukka Mki2:28:09
    1330SWELinkpings OK 3 (530)+1:05:57Gustav Liden2:28:09
    1331FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (891)+1:06:03Ilkka Koskinen2:28:15
    1332FINMhy Pirkanmaa (1607)+1:06:13Raimo Kauppila2:28:25
    1333FINIMON agrologi opiskelijat (1173)+1:06:19Henri Vertainen2:28:31
    1334FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (973)+1:06:22Raimo Karvonen2:28:34
    1335FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1479)+1:06:27Janne Aarnio2:28:39
    1336FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (1181)+1:06:30Hannu Hautala2:28:42
    1337FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1240)+1:06:42Mikko Sorsa2:28:54
    1338FINAri Pojjaat (1196)+1:06:43Juuso Mutikainen2:28:55
    1339FINPihkaniskat 7 (1500)+1:06:47Lauri Virtanen2:28:59
    1340FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1291)+1:06:48Mikko Vesterinen2:29:00
    1341FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1397)+1:06:49Sampo Pasanen2:29:01
    1342FINVnkypannu (816)+1:06:52Arto Huuskonen2:29:04
    1343FINcloudriven.fi (1299)+1:06:52Matti Pitknen2:29:04
    1344FINOlvastin Tana (1102)+1:06:54Miro Saari2:29:06
    1345SUIOLG Chur (1238)+1:06:56Markus Wenk2:29:08
    1346FINMikkelin Tervaniskat (1519)+1:06:58Juha Pyry2:29:10
    1347FINA-ryhmn miehet (1671)+1:06:59Jukka Hietamki2:29:11
    1348FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1335)+1:06:59Tommi Haapala2:29:11
    1349FINKilpparit (1311)+1:07:00Topi Kilpiinen2:29:12
    1350FINNousiaisten Alku 2 (1621)+1:07:06Mika Helander2:29:18
    1351FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (699)+1:07:10Kari Hara2:29:22
    1352FIN7 ihmett (1293)+1:07:12Panu Juntunen2:29:24
    1353FINKairankiertjt (1631)+1:07:13Juho Nyknen2:29:25
    1354FINOnninen (1575)+1:07:17Anssi Niinimki2:29:29
    1355FINUPM Silvesta (1696)+1:07:49Veera Koivumki2:30:01
    1356NORModum OL 2 (1390)+1:07:51Einar Tandberg2:30:03
    1357FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1189)+1:07:51Tarmo Puolivli2:30:03
    1358FINOK Trian 7 (960)+1:07:53Stefan Borgman2:30:05
    1359FINMS Parma 12 (1787)+1:07:55Maxim Chernyj2:30:07
    1360FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (804)+1:07:57Risto Uuttu2:30:09
    1361FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (952)+1:07:58Tiina Karvonen2:30:10
    1362FINLammin Ski 2 (795)+1:08:00Viljo Heimonen2:30:12
    1363FINLievestuoreen Kisa (844)+1:08:00Pete Heinonen2:30:12
    1364FINKangasala SK 7 (981)+1:08:01Esko Jalanto2:30:13
    1365FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1323)+1:08:03Juha Seppl2:30:15
    1366FRALigue Lorraine de CO (681)+1:08:05Jeremy Vuillemard2:30:17
    1367FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1302)+1:08:14Pertti Mrsky2:30:26
    1368FINSK Mortis 2 (1710)+1:08:14Jari Hyytinen2:30:26
    1369FINPihkaniskat 6 (1200)+1:08:16Juha Heikkinen2:30:28
    1370FINKntit (1019)+1:08:19Mikko Veikkolainen2:30:31
    1371FINpaimion rastipllikt (1740)+1:08:21Joonas Hemmil2:30:33
    1372FINPargas IF Ski Team 4 (1493)+1:08:24Vesa Erkkil2:30:36
    1373FINSoilikin Suunta (1113)+1:08:25Aapo Koski2:30:37
    1374FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (933)+1:08:30Ilkka Hrknen2:30:42
    1375FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1061)+1:08:34Pekka Rekola2:30:46
    1376LATIK Auseklis 4 (697)+1:08:37Martins Burss2:30:49
    1377FINPiiroiset (1554)+1:08:43Tatu Piiroinen2:30:55
    1378FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (776)+1:08:46Jouni Volotinen2:30:58
    1379FINMS Parma 11 (1370)+1:08:48Arto Etu-Huitti2:31:00
    1380FINEricsson SK 2 (1622)+1:08:52Tapio Laaksonen2:31:04
    1381SWEOK Skogshjortarna 2 (1502)+1:08:53Lars Bjrking2:31:05
    1382FINKangasala SK 5 (1483)+1:09:23Paavo Vtj2:31:35
    1383FINRastivarsat 5 (683)+1:09:30Henri Munukka2:31:42
    1384FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1043)+1:10:39Teemu Puputti2:32:51
    1385FINJYY Jopa (1104)+1:10:42Jani Manninen2:32:54
    1386FINKarsTa (1724)+1:10:48Pekka Kemppainen2:33:00
    1387FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1195)+1:10:50Jesse Valto2:33:02
    1388FINSelkien Sisu (813)+1:10:51Mikael Ikonen2:33:03
    1389NOROK Skeidi (815)+1:10:55Bjrn Polland2:33:07
    1390FINABB SK (1745)+1:10:55Janne Hellberg2:33:07
    1391FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (867)+1:10:57Ildiko Szerencsi2:33:09
    1392FINPaha Rasti 2 (1174)+1:11:00Arto Korpinen2:33:12
    1393FINTurska (1183)+1:11:04Jussi Koskela2:33:16
    1394FINOlavin Rasti 2 (352)+1:11:06Vesa Takaoja2:33:18
    1395FINRasti K18 (1603)+1:11:11Jarno Rutanen2:33:23
    1396FINSekavaa sakkia (1765)+1:11:12Taipalus Tapio2:33:24
    1397FINTeam Kenpes (965)+1:11:13Kristian Aitio2:33:25
    1398FINTeam Kesko (1351)+1:11:14Laura Mnkrl2:33:26
    1399FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1429)+1:11:15Ville Jumppanen2:33:27
    1400FINRaNcat ladyt (1549)+1:11:18Hilla Toivanen2:33:30
    1401FINAkustin perikunta (592)+1:11:19Markku Immonen2:33:31
    1402FINHal Bro (656)+1:11:20Tuomas Rsnen2:33:32
    1403FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1300)+1:11:22Antti Lehtonen2:33:34
    1404FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (794)+1:11:24Miika Iskanius2:33:36
    1405FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1163)+1:11:26Pauli Vinni2:33:38
    1406FINRUK Kirvesrasti (761)+1:11:28Vesa Rantala2:33:40
    1407FINFc Yjuoksun varjorasti (1529)+1:11:30Tuomas Tiusanen2:33:42
    1408FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (354)+1:11:31Jaakko Paasi2:33:43
    1409FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1284)+1:11:31Kari Koljonen2:33:43
    1410FINKySsin Kissat (1244)+1:11:32Riikka Turunen2:33:44
    1411FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1541)+1:11:32Tommy-Robert hman2:33:44
    1412FINTurun Puristus (953)+1:11:33Tiitus Unhola2:33:45
    1413FINRasti-Lukko 6 (1494)+1:11:35Heidi Mattila2:33:47
    1414FINHyytiln Huutajat (1658)+1:11:36Santeri Korpinen2:33:48
    1415FINPargas IF 5 (1511)+1:11:37Peter Blomgren2:33:49
    1416FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1139)+1:11:40Niko Herttuainen2:33:52
    1417GBRLondon Lords (1220)+1:11:52Alan Rosen2:34:04
    1418FINTurun palokunnan urheilijat (1552)+1:11:58Juha Taaveli2:34:10
    1419FINHintsusti OK (1309)+1:12:11Juha Ranta2:34:23
    1420FINTuuripellet (653)+1:12:12Timo Pohjakallio2:34:24
    1421FINPermeren Rasti (1111)+1:12:13Jouko Paaso2:34:25
    1422FINFujitsu (743)+1:12:14Kari Papinsaari2:34:26
    1423FINSK SK (1336)+1:12:15Matti Toikkanen2:34:27
    1424FINA Smacking Future (1714)+1:12:17Tim Stjernberg2:34:29
    1425FINVRU Hyvink (1712)+1:12:18Tuukka Hyytiinen2:34:30
    1426FINNumppi Brothers (1705)+1:12:18Markku Vehmas2:34:30
    1427FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1456)+1:12:20Vesa-Ville Vnnen2:34:32
    1428FINVuorenveikot (1167)+1:12:22Joonas Pekkonen2:34:34
    1429FINLittoisten Partabooat (1210)+1:12:24Suvi Tanner2:34:36
    1430FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1636)+1:12:26Saku Liehu2:34:38
    1431FINSKK-Dynamo (1273)+1:12:28Markku Lainevirta2:34:40
    1432FINOK Botnia 4 (1037)+1:12:28Joakim Hansen2:34:40
    1433FINLuonnontutkijat (859)+1:12:39Jukka-Pekka Uusitalo2:34:51
    1434FINSorsa Team (1521)+1:12:43Jussi-Pekka Sorsa2:34:55
    1435FINLeppln Suuntavaisto (772)+1:12:49Risto Kutila2:35:01
    1436FINIBM Sport club (1118)+1:12:51Tuomo Haukkovaara2:35:03
    1437FINOK Trian 5 (337)+1:13:06Kleo Ketonen2:35:18
    1438FINMTK-Asikkala (1109)+1:13:16Matti Raunio2:35:28
    1439FINAlijmhyvitys (1301)+1:13:54Mika Kunnari2:36:06
    1440FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1378)+1:13:56Pauli Iso-Koivisto2:36:08
    1441FINKaukasten Nuoret Kotkat (1560)+1:13:59Niki Laakso2:36:11
    1442FINBylsuojaosto (1296)+1:14:03Marko Rnk2:36:15
    1443FINIlmajoen Kisailijat-75 (1357)+1:14:04Martti Hakola2:36:16
    1444FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1488)+1:14:05Markku Suomela2:36:17
    1445FINRTC Vahanen Turku (1583)+1:14:10Aleksi Muurinen2:36:22
    1446FINHarhaveikot (1742)+1:14:15Markus Vihavainen2:36:27
    1447LATIK Auseklis 3 (1086)+1:14:17Kristaps Zarins2:36:29
    1448FINSweco 3 (1646)+1:14:19Jari Rannikko2:36:31
    1449FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1322)+1:14:24Jussi Raasakka2:36:36
    1450FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1007)+1:14:31Pauli Forma2:36:43
    1451FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1131)+1:14:38Kimmo Heinonen2:36:50
    1452FINIPRn naiset (1670)+1:14:43Iida Peltonen2:36:55
    1453FINKunnon Urheilijat (959)+1:14:45Patrik Pousi2:36:57
    1454FINSuur-Savon Shk (1292)+1:14:45Aki Tenhunen2:36:57
    1455SWEOK Ravinen 2 (103)+1:14:48Erik Karlsson2:37:00
    1456FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1562)+1:14:53Juha Teirivaara2:37:05
    1457FINLapuan Virki 3 (294)+1:15:06Kari Erkkil2:37:18
    1458FINKiskon Kiskojat (1031)+1:15:08Mikko Sarosto2:37:20
    1459FINBoliden Harjavalta (1699)+1:15:11Harri Peltola2:37:23
    1460FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1523)+1:15:13Erno Lhteenmki2:37:25
    1461FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1182)+1:15:15Matti Virtanen2:37:27
    1462FINLSALTSTO res (1599)+1:15:19Anssi Heikkil2:37:31
    1463FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (1451)+1:15:19Timo lgars2:37:31
    1464FINEnegia (1015)+1:15:22Jouni Anttila2:37:34
    1465FINSK Samperi (903)+1:15:23Elina Pietikinen2:37:35
    1466FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (587)+1:15:25Arto Vesterbacka2:37:37
    1467FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1330)+1:15:27Atte Vaden2:37:39
    1468FINKaLu-05 (830)+1:15:27Tomi Jussila2:37:39
    1469FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (905)+1:15:30Kalle Ahlqvist2:37:42
    1470FINVincit 2 (1553)+1:15:32Petteri Roponen2:37:44
    1471FINVaadin (1524)+1:15:34Sami Ekblad2:37:46
    1472FINHiidenveden Hortoilijat (1771)+1:15:36Valtteri Kuuranne2:37:48
    1473FINPyrinnn tytt (1625)+1:15:36Saana Vahvelainen2:37:48
    1474FINVierestohi (1353)+1:15:36Lauri Vainikainen2:37:48
    1475FINSolita (522)+1:15:37Antti Virtanen2:37:49
    1476FINDowntown 65 2 (1748)+1:16:11Tero Lauronen2:38:23
    1477FINEspoon Tapiot (1223)+1:16:13Aki Laasonen2:38:25
    1478FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1058)+1:16:15Reima Katajamki2:38:27
    1479FINRaula Team (1659)+1:16:17Jaakko Raula2:38:29
    1480FINLappeen Siniset (1047)+1:16:17Antti Kohonen2:38:29
    1481FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (1563)+1:16:19Sanna Carlsson2:38:31
    1482FINWIO Team (1254)+1:16:24Harri Lnsipuro2:38:36
    1483FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (943)+1:16:32Harri Vehkalahti2:38:44
    1484FINKonneveden Urheilijat (1078)+1:16:35Jukka Hmlainen2:38:47
    1485FINJre (1222)+1:16:35Niklas Holm2:38:47
    1486FINOK Raseborg 5 (1498)+1:16:42Johan Wasstrm2:38:54
    1487FINL.O.S.T (1688)+1:16:45Henry Holm2:38:57
    1488FINRastiPiikki 6 (1594)+1:16:48Vesa Repo2:39:00
    1489FINOK Botnia 3 (797)+1:16:51Sven-Olof Nylund2:39:03
    1490FINRejlers (1158)+1:16:53Kari Heikkil2:39:05
    1491FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat 2 (1546)+1:16:53Olli Tunkelo2:39:05
    1492FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1168)+1:17:04Jari Lahtinen2:39:16
    1493FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1367)+1:17:17Ukko Kumpulainen2:39:29
    1494FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1661)+1:17:19Jorma Tytykoski2:39:31
    1495FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1079)+1:17:29Pasi Krkkinen2:39:41
    1496FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1191)+1:17:43Jouni Huttunen2:39:55
    1497FINMS Parma 9 (1495)+1:17:44Krista Mkinen2:39:56
    1498FINKyssin Kollit (1585)+1:17:45Esa Maikkola2:39:57
    1499RUSLegenda (289)+1:17:50Dmitriy Kuzmin2:40:02
    1500FINTurun Tiemiehet (1129)+1:17:57Timo Bcklund2:40:09
    1501FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1297)+1:17:59Kauko Miettinen2:40:11
    1502FINRistiin Rastiin (1295)+1:18:03Teemu Heinola2:40:15
    1503FINEMkeln kultapojat.Ja Ella (978)+1:18:05Ella Havulinna2:40:17
    1504FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (880)+1:18:12Seppo Linjakumpu2:40:24
    1505FINMS Parma 10 (1487)+1:18:12Verneri Venojrvi2:40:24
    1506FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1271)+1:18:14Pekka Kallio2:40:26
    1507FINRastiPiikki 3 (1264)+1:18:26Jani Alinikula2:40:38
    1508FINTeam Lost 2 (1520)+1:18:33Timo Uusitalo2:40:45
    1509FINVarnitsa (994)+1:18:44Markku Heinonen2:40:56
    1510FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (491)+1:18:50Kristiina Lampinen2:41:02
    1511FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1407)+1:19:17Matias Laakso2:41:29
    1512FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (724)+1:19:22Rami Helppolainen2:41:34
    1513FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1204)+1:19:24Toni Curhed2:41:36
    1514FINSomeron Esa 3 (1783)+1:19:28Asko Virolainen2:41:40
    1515FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1253)+1:19:41Jaakko Oja2:41:53
    1516FINMessnthen (1094)+1:20:07Mikko Kemppainen2:42:19
    1517FINAS Wassuttajat (1305)+1:20:30Arto Sopanen2:42:42
    1518FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1565)+1:20:32Petri Andersson2:42:44
    1519FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1576)+1:20:55Matti Myllynen2:43:07
    1520FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1447)+1:20:57Timo Aalto2:43:09
    1521FINRoamers 2 (1769)+1:21:35Ari-Pekka Luoma2:43:47
    1522FINTeam Armas (1662)+1:21:42Visa Palonen2:43:54
    1523FINTeam Kevola (1644)+1:22:46Juuso Nurminen2:44:58
    1524FINErnaali (1103)+1:23:02Esko Piirainen2:45:14
    1525FINRasti-UHO (1568)+1:23:10Elina Alvoittu2:45:22
    1526FINKalevan Rasti 5 (774)+1:23:13Esa Havula2:45:25
    1527FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1763)+1:23:14Heikki Savolainen2:45:26
    1528FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 3 (1439)+1:23:20Elmeri Aikio2:45:32
    1529FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1361)+1:23:20Marko Taipalus2:45:32
    1530FINUrjalan Urheilijat (518)+1:23:26Panu Koivula2:45:38
    1531FINRastikarhut 4 (1229)+1:24:04Ismo Heino2:46:16
    1532FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1097)+1:24:08Reima Piispanen2:46:20
    1533FIN3Polvea (1703)+1:24:25Eetu Hnninen2:46:37
    1534FINRastiPiikki 2 (1152)+1:24:28Tuomas Nieminen2:46:40
    1535FINLoppusijoittajat (1755)+1:24:29Petri Koho2:46:41
    1536FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1280)+1:25:20Mikael Anthoni2:47:32
    1537FINRaketoonarit (1609)+1:25:38Markus Taskila2:47:50
    1538FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1010)+1:26:03Veli-Matti Nieminen2:48:15
    1539FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (892)+1:26:17Jussi Nikkari2:48:29
    1540FINTT226 (1584)+1:26:19Raimo kerlund2:48:31
    1541FINVSMAAKK (918)+1:26:21Janne Kuusisto2:48:33
    1542FINViimeinen Rastiretki (823)+1:26:28Mika Manninen2:48:40
    1543FINMLP Orienteering (1770)+1:26:36Juha Auvinen2:48:48
    1544FINKahdeksan oikein (1533)+1:26:38Janne Lehtinen2:48:50
    1545FINJucat Team (1303)+1:26:43Sami Savolainen2:48:55
    1546FINPumppuveikot (1587)+1:26:54Harri Luurila2:49:06
    1547FINSkrinnarit (1262)+1:27:01Kalle Kyyr2:49:13
    1548RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1399)+1:27:23Sergei Gorodilov2:49:35
    1549SWEAttunda OK 4 (1506)+1:27:53Jakob Redtzer2:50:05
    1550FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1394)+1:27:57Antti Hrknen2:50:09
    1551FINRastiketut 3 (1269)+1:28:03Hannu Pienimki2:50:15
    1552FINPss Viiraa (1194)+1:28:12Henri Pntinen2:50:24
    1553FINLiperin Lenkki (1148)+1:28:14Teemu Kelavirta2:50:26
    1554FINTurun Ernkvijt (1616)+1:28:15Jaakko Kiviniemi2:50:27
    1555FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (992)+1:28:27Jarkko Sipil2:50:39
    1556FINEpselv Joukkue (1245)+1:28:35Antti Ilomki2:50:47
    1557FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1392)+1:29:21Esko Savonen2:51:33
    1558FINSotatieteiden opiskelijat (1600)+1:29:42Jussi-Pekka Niemel2:51:54
    1559FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1275)+1:30:04Janne Kiiskinen2:52:16
    1560FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1192)+1:30:05Riikka Lautamo2:52:17
    1561FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1444)+1:30:05Jouni Tuomola2:52:17
    1562FINTurun Puristus 2 (1619)+1:30:05Tomi Virtanen2:52:17
    1563FINSurut (1564)+1:30:06Veli-Matti Soukka2:52:18
    1564ISLHekla orienteering Club (756)+1:30:06Gisli Jonsson2:52:18
    1565FINOK Trian 10 (1749)+1:30:07Mika Mtt2:52:19
    1566FINvATE kings (1068)+1:30:08Aapo Tihola2:52:20
    1567FINIF Brahe 3 (416)+1:30:09Kristian Forsman2:52:21
    1568FINTVOKP3 (1626)+1:30:11Antti Saarinen2:52:23
    1569FINJuridia Sports Club (1153)+1:30:12Jukka Alajoutsi2:52:24
    1570FINMesikmmenet 2 (1124)+1:30:18Pekka Jrvinen2:52:30
    1571FINKyrn Sarvipt (1744)+1:30:34Teija Kujanp2:52:46
    1572FINSalomonin pojat (1276)+1:30:35Matti Saarenp2:52:47
    1573FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1476)+1:30:41Matti Mkil2:52:53
    1574FINRaisu Lumous 3 (1287)+1:30:59Marko Hirsimki2:53:11
    1575FINKangasala SK 6 (737)+1:31:12Sami Sivunen2:53:24
    1576FINRasti-Hukat (925)+1:31:46Klaus Grnqvist2:53:58
    1577SWESkogslparna 2 (824)+1:32:14Lars Sandstrm2:54:26
    1578FINLuiskaotsat (938)+1:32:16Kalle Ranto2:54:28
    1579FINRaision Rastinpinkojat (1720)+1:32:17Jyrki Hentula2:54:29
    1580FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (688)+1:32:20Hannu Seppnen2:54:32
    1581FINKemin Kiilat 2 (1492)+1:32:29Juha Ratia2:54:41
    1582FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1233)+1:32:31Ismo Mkel2:54:43
    1583FINJoen Suunta (1209)+1:32:31Ari Nieminen2:54:43
    1584FINKoneen Kerho (686)+1:32:33Harry Halonen2:54:45
    1585FINMetos (947)+1:33:14Toni Tolonen2:55:26
    1586FINKimito SF (1059)+1:33:22Mikael Eriksson2:55:34
    1587FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1001)+1:33:30Jarkko Jntti2:55:42
    1588FINRastivarsat 6 (1090)+1:33:43Antti Vesamki2:55:55
    1589FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1143)+1:34:06Tero Vhsyrinki2:56:18
    1590FINVauhtisammakon juoksukoulu (1739)+1:34:18Sampo Lappalainen2:56:30
    1591FINLounapartio (1718)+1:34:25Ville Teittinen2:56:37
    1592FINTarpian Suunta 2 (926)+1:34:30Tarmo Kokko2:56:42
    1593FINNabla (1289)+1:34:48Tatu Kuusisto2:57:00
    1594FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1281)+1:35:08Olli Kytmki2:57:20
    1595FINKorvaklinikan pojat (1528)+1:35:32Jaakko Piitulainen2:57:44
    1596FINSahalahden Kunto (1069)+1:35:37Jussi Lahdenniemi2:57:49
    1597FINEtte Lyd (1610)+1:35:45Jussi Villikka2:57:57
    1598FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1214)+1:35:51Antti Vlkki2:58:03
    1599FINKangasniemen Kalske (608)+1:36:14Ville-Matti Tarvonen2:58:26
    1600FINValio Nestle (1279)+1:36:20Tero Helin2:58:32
    1601FINVakka-Rasti 3 (1432)+1:37:03Teuvo Suikkanen2:59:15
    1602FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (643)+1:37:22Jani Risnen2:59:34
    1603FINTrimico (1730)+1:38:32Marko Lindstrm3:00:44
    1604FINTurun NMKY 3 (1372)+1:39:23Jari Nummela3:01:35
    1605FINToiska (1067)+1:39:25Sami Mustajoki3:01:37
    1606FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1076)+1:39:50Tomi Myllrinen3:02:02
    1607FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1709)+1:39:56Sini Kerminen3:02:08
    1608FINSallan Karhut (1127)+1:39:58Kari Koskimaa3:02:10
    1609FINRastiPiikki 4 (1556)+1:40:15Pasi Nissil3:02:27
    1610FINOC Utmanare (1159)+1:40:57Jukka Manninen3:03:09
    1611FINK1 Katsastajat (1547)+1:41:00Riku Suominen3:03:12
    1612SWEKristinehamns OK (140)+1:41:22Jonas Larsson3:03:34
    1613FINATC EFHK (1077)+1:41:50Pontus Hedlund3:04:02
    1614FINKylmkiset (1772)+1:41:58Ville Kaikkonen3:04:10
    1615FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1306)+1:42:19Veli Koski3:04:31
    1616FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1211)+1:42:42Riku Lehtomki3:04:54
    1617FINPummaava Suku Salonen (1665)+1:43:09Iivari Huhta3:05:21
    1618FINMAP Medical Technologies (1208)+1:43:21Juhani Taulu3:05:33
    1619FINJokikyln Pojat (1586)+1:43:24Jussi Salonen3:05:36
    1620FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1107)+1:43:27Mikko Eronen3:05:39
    1621FINTupifast (1674)+1:43:43Larimatti Teelmki3:05:55
    1622FINMbiuksen matka (1645)+1:43:54Inkeri Vornanen3:06:06
    1623FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (1374)+1:43:57Reijo Olli3:06:09
    1624FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1754)+1:44:07Markku Uusi-Rasi3:06:19
    1625FINTurun Sinikotkat 3 (1697)+1:44:23Olli Saarinen3:06:35
    1626FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1272)+1:44:29Vesa Ala-aho3:06:41
    1627FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1430)+1:45:00Antti Alho3:07:12
    1628FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098)+1:45:01Ville Kuoppala3:07:13
    1629FINAntin Enkelit (1320)+1:45:28Marja Rauhalammi3:07:40
    1630FINSerkkujen y (562)+1:45:29Poppis Suomela3:07:41
    1631FINElMys (1354)+1:45:31Aki Laaksonen3:07:43
    1632FINTyrskyviuhtojat (1726)+1:45:49Jonas Lindholm3:08:01
    1633SWESMHI IF (506)+1:45:50Magnus Irestig3:08:02
    1634NOROK Skeidi 2 (1384)+1:46:05Jon ivind Pedersen3:08:17
    1635FINIisalmen Visa (285)+1:46:25Markus Leppnen3:08:37
    1636FINSuunta-57 L:ranta (1355)+1:47:26Heikki Marttinen3:09:38
    1637FINLauttapartio (1681)+1:48:06Matti Tanner3:10:18
    1638FINMatrix 2 (1348)+1:48:16Tiina Alanen3:10:28
    1639FINLauttakyln Luja 3 (1366)+1:48:27Aarno Lehtoruusu3:10:39
    1640FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1391)+1:49:01Peter Bjrklf3:11:13
    1641FINAseman Konttaajat (1653)+1:49:10Antti Tikka3:11:22
    1642FINInkeroisen Pojat (1356)+1:49:38Arto Inkeroinen3:11:50
    1643FINYle boland (1620)+1:49:50Annika Holmbom3:12:02
    1644FINJouluksi kotiin (1347)+1:49:55Sami Muranen3:12:07
    1645FINKonserni (1198)+1:49:56Teemu Siren3:12:08
    1646FINAlphajrvi (1758)+1:50:40Matti Remes3:12:52
    1647FINLuiskaotsat 2 (1515)+1:50:55Ari Ahola-Olli3:13:07
    1648FINFinnbakels Oy (1751)+1:51:35Andreas Knip3:13:47
    1649FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1435)+1:52:39Esa Manninen3:14:51
    1650FINPihkaniskat 8 (1338)+1:52:40Tuomas Karhumki3:14:52
    1651LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (713)+1:53:12Ojars Leja3:15:24
    1652FINOC Tuska (1721)+1:53:47Risto Juvonen3:15:59
    1653FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1360)+1:53:52Lassi Heinil3:16:04
    1654FINLiedon Ernkvijt 2 (1567)+1:53:59Tero Nenonen3:16:11
    1655FINTeam Supponen (1532)+1:54:12Matti Supponen3:16:24
    1656FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1180)+1:54:29Antti Leiskallio3:16:41
    1657FINIson kirkon liha (1666)+1:55:44Juha Kortesluoma3:17:56
    1658FINFMI-FINNMAP Infra (1750)+1:55:51Eero Juuti3:18:03
    1659FINMellunkyln Kontio (1039)+1:55:51Lauri Luurila3:18:03
    1660DENStronger Together (793)+1:56:09Michael Termansen3:18:21
    1661FINMets Group Jyvskyln piir (820)+1:56:16Jussi Erikkson3:18:28
    1662FINHelsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1531)+1:56:26Jarkko Rantanen3:18:38
    1663FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (949)+1:56:31Tarja Trmikoski3:18:43
    1664FINPVTUTKL (1333)+1:58:00Ari Virekunnas3:20:12
    1665FINAjokoirat (1283)+1:58:19Kristian Karlsson3:20:31
    1666FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1346)+1:58:32Tuukka Toivonen3:20:44
    1667FINMatrix (1274)+1:58:33Vesa Piilola3:20:45
    1668FINSkipoli (1612)+1:58:48Lasse Westberg3:21:00
    1669FINTurun Sinikotkat (1048)+1:59:21Juha-Pekka Voipio3:21:33
    1670FINNet Man (1597)+1:59:43Lari Kaasalainen3:21:55
    1671FINNastolan Ter 2 (1052)+2:00:10Jarmo Menp3:22:22
    1672FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1508)+2:00:13Juhani Arkkola3:22:25
    1673FINKyS Juoksuklubi (1187)+2:00:27Antti Niemi3:22:39
    1674FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1334)+2:00:29Peetu Saukkio3:22:41
    1675FINArtjrven Ahjo (1307)+2:00:54Jyrki Laine3:23:06
    1676FINMicrosoft MetsJoukko (914)+2:01:15Timo Kyr3:23:27
    1677FINMaailman matkaajat (1598)+2:01:15Sanna Kuikka3:23:27
    1678FINKeffin suunnistajat (1325)+2:01:18Pekka Sipil3:23:30
    1679FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (359)+2:01:32Lauri Laajaniemi3:23:44
    1680FINHirviveikot 2 (863)+2:01:56Matti Laitinen3:24:08
    1681FINTeam SOSE (1294)+2:02:37Maija-Reetta Mannismki3:24:49
    1682FINContact force (1308)+2:03:21Immo Kortelainen3:25:33
    1683FINHirvensalon Heitto 3 (1472)+2:03:26Timo Alatalo3:25:38
    1684FINLtynkntjt (1655)+2:03:32Kimmo Heinonen3:25:44
    1685FINSweco 2 (911)+2:03:58Rami Yl-Pntinen3:26:10
    1686FINKLY (1667)+2:04:08Tero Kuusisto3:26:20
    1687FINRykimkallion Pojat (1314)+2:04:12Aake Partio3:26:24
    1688FINSK NappaRasti (1317)+2:04:15Annika Lahti3:26:27
    1689SWEOK Kullingshof 2 (1499)+2:05:53Remo Wust3:28:05
    1690FINKehityssuunta (1062)+2:07:44Aapo Ala-Sankila3:29:56
    1691FINIt-Turun KuntoUrheilijat (1579)+2:10:41Sami Elamo3:32:53
    1692FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1006)+2:11:46Jari Vahvelainen3:33:58
    1693FINDatactica (1024)+2:12:20Mikko Pekkarinen3:34:32
    1694FINVarokaa Kiwi! (1738)+2:13:05Tuomo Uusitalo3:35:17
    1695FINSweco 4 (1578)+2:13:29Jarno Piiroinen3:35:41
    1696FINNakkilan Wisa (1125)+2:14:39Sami Keskimki3:36:51
    1697FINTSE for the Future (1589)+2:15:14Kai Kimppa3:37:26
    1698FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (928)+2:17:47Arto Tilli3:39:59
    1699FINTeam Lohkare (1527)+2:18:07Erno Rantanen3:40:19
    1700FINKoposen 7 veljest (1652)+2:23:12Asko Koponen3:45:24
    1701FINDNA - SYV (1613)+2:23:18Matti Tuononen3:45:30
    1702FINIntelligence in People Flow (1700)+2:23:37Henry Silvennoinen3:45:49
    1703FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1286)+2:25:05Mika Raitola3:47:17
    1704FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1343)+2:26:12Jouko Tuunainen3:48:24
    1705FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1672)+2:26:58Malte Arlander3:49:10
    1706FINVierestohi 2 (1757)+2:26:59Jouni Karhumaa3:49:11
    1707FINMittatekniikan keskus (1185)+2:27:04Alf-Peter Elg3:49:16
    1708FINKauhajoen Karhu 3 (1402)+2:29:00Pekka Lammi3:51:12
    1709FINFutisforum2 (1318)+2:33:21Anssi Lahtinen3:55:33
    1710FINRastikarhut 5 (1344)+2:33:47Markku Lehtonen3:55:59
    1711FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1352)+2:34:14Teemu Karlsson3:56:26
    1712FINHyvis Goes Fast (1558)+2:34:34Teemu Salo3:56:46
    1713FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1713)+2:36:40Hanna Virtanen3:58:52
    1714FINSYK-OPET (1157)+2:36:56Hannu Tuomisto3:59:08
    1715FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1321)+2:38:03Juho Myyrylinen4:00:15
    1716FINKnut Posse (1540)+2:39:29Antti Pilke4:01:41
    1717FINPK-VEHMAA (1690)+2:40:10Matti Sipil4:02:22
    1718FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1759)+2:43:02Hilla Honkanen4:05:14
    1719FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka (766)+2:44:41Tuukka Nieminen4:06:53
    1720FINMustat Veljet (1345)+2:46:27Eeva-Sofia Lassinharju4:08:39
    1721FINSalon Viesti 2 (1481)+2:52:30Markku Tolvanen4:14:42
    1722FINHelsingin Yliopiston Urheil (1675)+2:52:36Jussi Kokkila4:14:48
    1723FINKompassibois (1571)+2:53:03Marko Ukkonen4:15:15
    1724FIN-Hkkilijt- (1592)+2:53:04Kimmo Wjuga4:15:16
    1725FINKkinimen Weljekset (1526)+2:55:43Sami Leinonen4:17:55
    1726FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (745)+2:57:51Kimmo Nurminen4:20:03
    1727FINGauss-Krger (1249)+2:58:14Esa Etelaho4:20:26
    1728FINAjokoirat 2 (1630)+2:59:15Matti Viljakainen4:21:27
    1729FINTeam Acclab (1728)+3:02:48Jesper Byggmstar4:25:00
    1730FINSpektrum (1522)+3:06:36Jeremias Berg4:28:48
    1731FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1288)+3:20:36Anna Hjerp4:42:48
    1732FINStadin ammattiopisto (1358)+3:21:28Jouko Kontturi4:43:40
    1733FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1312)+3:24:59Soini Srkilahti4:47:11
    1734FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1359)+3:26:55Jari Rajamki4:49:07
    1735FINRoamers 3 (1577)+3:43:50Mikko Lhdekorpi5:06:02
    1736FINIC Events (1647)+4:03:43Maria Walden5:25:55
    1737FINViitasaaren Suunta 3 (1169)+4:25:03Jyri Linnakoski5:47:15
    SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (124)keskeyttiAndreu Blanes Reig
    FINHinnerjoen Yritys (339)keskeyttiJuhani Valtanen
    FINPerhon Kiri 2 (1316)keskeyttiAntti Lindholm
    FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1261)keskeyttiJoonatan Abatbul(3:08:48)
    FINSavon Kylhullut (1582)keskeyttiEetu Repo
    FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1133)keskeyttiMarkku Keskinen(2:55:29)
    FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (621)keskeyttiAri Hyyrylinen
    SWEUme OK 2 (594)keskeyttiJohan Korsman
    FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1702)hylttyAnu Mehtonen(5:48:03)
    FINFuturice 2 (1538)hylttyKimmo Ilppola(3:09:43)
    FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1638)hylttyVeli Saarinen(3:19:19)
    FINRyttyln Visa (1081)hylttyJuha-Pekka Syntjoki(2:28:22)
    SWEEksj SOK (116)hylttyOskar Lind(1:33:47)
    SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (251)hylttyMats Hellstadius(1:31:10)
    FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1215)hylttyEsa Lehtinen(2:16:44)
    LATOK Saldus (188)hylttyAtis Reskis(1:42:46)
    FINMaarian Mahti 3 (1365)hylttyAri Havia(3:11:35)
    SWEJrla Orientering 4 (1404)hylttyJosefin Persson(1:36:03)
    FINSAKEn hivuttajat (1737)hylttyJorma Aitamurto(3:53:27)
    FINTeuvan Rivakka 2 (1063)hylttyMarkku Saksa(2:23:35)