jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 1. osuus vliaika 7,7 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    201FINKoukut (906)+8:18Eero Pietil55:17
    202FINIF Femman (185)+8:19Peter Sundelin55:18
    203FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (376)+8:20Juho Korpi55:19
    204SUIOLG Basel (1003)+8:22Christian Hohl55:21
    205SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (913)+8:26Mathieu Ringot55:25
    206NORIL Tyrving 2 (121)+8:40Duncan Coombs55:39
    207FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (20)+8:42Tuukka Jurvakainen55:41
    208FINValkeakosken Haka (500)+8:45Juha Mikkolainen55:44
    209FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (599)+8:47Jari Liuha55:46
    210FINIF Femman 3 (520)+8:48Ilya Lebedev55:47
    211FINLynx 4 (1409)+8:49Tuomas Niemi55:48
    212RUSIngPromTeam (448)+8:50Sergey Koltsov55:49
    213FINPohjankyrn Rasti (619)+8:52Antti Hemminki55:51
    214FINRastikarhut (263)+8:52Eetu Holmberg55:51
    215SWEOK Kre (41)+8:53Matej Kamenicky55:52
    216SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (1785)+8:54Johan Lamm55:53
    217FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (934)+8:57Tuomas Hapola55:56
    218NORGNEIST (229)+9:00Andreas Polden55:59
    219FINKalajoen Junkkarit (1014)+9:00Jukka Nissil55:59
    220SUIOLV Baselland 2 (373)+9:03Timon Schweizer56:02
    221FINUlvilan Ura (675)+9:03Eero Lehtonen56:02
    222SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1155)+9:05Fredrik Karlsson56:04
    223FINMaarian Mahti (273)+9:06Jari Jaakkola56:05
    224SWEOK Tyr (298)+9:06Johan Wikstrm56:05
    225RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (118)+9:07Grigory Lazarev56:06
    226NORCentrum OK Oslo (714)+9:08Kai F. Karoli56:07
    227FINHiisirasti 2 (153)+9:08Juho Uotila56:07
    228SWEJrla Orientering 3 (83)+9:09Petri Laaksonen56:08
    229SWEOK Roslagen (256)+9:10Joel Lnnevall56:09
    230SWETibro OK (622)+9:11Rickard Djerf56:10
    231FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (763)+9:12Joonas Rantala56:11
    232FINTeam Lactic Acid (371)+9:12Jaakko Leinonen56:11
    233FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (360)+9:13Markus Ilmarinen56:12
    234SWEOK lvsj rby (252)+9:15Janis Tamuzs56:14
    235FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (363)+9:16Lauri Roininen56:15
    236FINKuortaneen Kunto (412)+9:16Joona Joensuu56:15
    237SWESundsvalls OK (264)+9:17Anders Vedin56:16
    238FINRastiketut (433)+9:17Teemu Vartiamki56:16
    239FINSotkamon Jymy (340)+9:20Aleksi Rsnen56:19
    240UKROK Kompas (838)+9:20Mykola Petrovets56:19
    241SWEEksj SOK 2 (1473)+9:21Luis Sanches Serrano56:20
    242NORWing OK (313)+9:23Marc Serralonga56:22
    243FINKangasala SK 4 (441)+9:25Kai Samposalo56:24
    244FINSK Krmeenkantajat (1664)+9:25Jukka Oikarinen56:24
    245RUSNord West (92)+9:27Evgeniy Paladiev56:26
    246FINNostars (534)+9:27Uku-Laur Tali56:26
    247FINEspoon Suunta 3 (297)+9:27Aki Kauppinen56:26
    248FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (145)+9:28Lauri Huotari56:27
    249SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (550)+9:29matthias groell56:28
    250FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (132)+9:30Anton Sulkula56:29
    251FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (406)+9:30Markus Salo56:29
    252FINFirstbeat (532)+9:30Veli-Pekka Kurunmki56:29
    253SWEOK Kolmrden (187)+9:32Marcin Biederman56:31
    254FINMntsln Urheilijat (304)+9:34Lauri Mkinen56:33
    255NORHamar orienteringsklubb (454)+9:34Ivar Jevne Arnesen56:33
    256LATZiemelkurzeme OK (300)+9:38Valdis Karulis56:37
    257SWECentrum OK Stockholm (334)+9:39Oskar Gustavsson56:38
    258FINAnjalan Liitto (1573)+9:41Antti Hkmies56:40
    259FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (147)+9:41Elmeri Toivanen56:40
    260LATIK Auseklis (390)+9:43Andris Gailis56:42
    261FINNrpes OK (223)+9:46Pontus Backlund56:45
    262FINSuunta Jyvskyl (87)+9:47Ilari Sulkula56:46
    263ESTPuujalad (546)+9:48Mehis Muru56:47
    264FINKarkki-Rasti (295)+9:49Tommy Rantala56:48
    265FINPellon Ponsi (43)+9:50Perttu Hietala56:49
    266FINHakuliset (1022)+9:50Niko Hakulinen56:49
    267FINSiilin Rasti (111)+9:57Petri Vnnen56:56
    268SUIBussola OK (160)+9:59Ismael Roethlisberger56:58
    269SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (265)+10:02Yves Aschwanden57:01
    270SWEGotlands OF 3 (1270)+10:07Gran Gustavsson57:06
    271FINEspoon Akilles (208)+10:09Petrus Hanhijrvi57:08
    272SWEGteborg Majorna OK (23)+10:10John Brjesson57:09
    273FINTurun Metsnkvijt/Old Bla 4 (840)+10:16Pessi Liukkonen57:15
    274FINOriveden Ponnistus (162)+10:17Teemu Lemmetty57:16
    275POLOK!Sport (379)+10:18Mikolaj Dutkowski57:17
    276LATOZONS OK 2 (939)+10:20Kalvis Bruns57:19
    277SWETrollhttans SOK (616)+10:21Elias Bcklund-Ekvall57:20
    278FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1250)+10:24Pentti Iso-Markku57:23
    279FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (582)+10:43Jussi Soini57:42
    280SWEOK Landehof (277)+10:44Filip Wadsten57:43
    281FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (843)+10:44Tomi Koskela57:43
    282SWEOK Hllen 2 (276)+10:46Bjrn Wistrand57:45
    283FINRasti E4 2 (318)+10:47Vili Sormunen57:46
    284FINRasti-Lukko 2 (336)+10:48Lasse Torpo57:47
    285FINPihkaniskat (228)+10:50Heikki Vnnen57:49
    286RUSSaint-Petersburg (1780)+10:50Alexey Jaganov57:49
    287FINHuhtasen Heimo (463)+10:53Juha-Matti Huhtanen57:52
    288GBREUOC (1203)+10:54Mark Purkis57:53
    289SWEBergnsets AIK (151)+10:55Gunnar Holmgren57:54
    290SWENykpings OK (51)+10:57Patrik Wgnel57:56
    291FINRaisu Lumous (421)+10:58Janne Rty57:57
    292FINAivan Sama (1641)+11:12Rauno Ratilainen58:11
    293NORKristiansand OK 3 (1423)+11:14Matias Hanisch58:13
    294SWESigtuna OK (757)+11:19Gustaf HA Berglund58:18
    295FINKoskelankyln Riento (241)+11:20Markku Nikkanen58:19
    296FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (445)+11:22Sami Kriinen58:21
    297DENCopenhagen O (112)+11:23Martin Laage Kragh58:22
    298FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (181)+11:26Mikael Lamberg58:25
    299SWEGotlands OF (173)+11:27Brent Godman58:26
    300NORJuha Mieto fan club (1038)+11:29Are Kristiansen58:28
    301SWEUlricehamns OK (95)+11:31Christian Arnesson58:30
    302FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (104)+11:31Jussi Taussi58:30
    303FINIF Brahe (97)+11:32Wouter Leeuws58:31
    304LATA2 (275)+11:33Daniels Karklins58:32
    305FINSiikaisten Sisu (366)+11:34Kalle Peltomki58:33
    306SWEForsa OK (853)+11:35Simon Andersson58:34
    307SWELnghundra IF (326)+11:36Simon Jakobsson58:35
    308FINLynx 3 (378)+11:37Sami Kivilaakso58:36
    309SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (560)+11:40Holger Kohr58:39
    310FINRasti-Lukko (133)+11:41Janne Ala-ijl58:40
    311FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (427)+11:41Samu Takanen58:40
    312FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (499)+11:42Antti Hakala58:41
    313SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1066)+11:44Joakim Trnros58:43
    314FINEspoon Suunta 4 (172)+11:45Juha-Pekka Larmala58:44
    315FINPanssariprikaati (341)+11:45Antti Virsu58:44
    316FINEspoon Suunta 2 (214)+11:46Alvar Palmen58:45
    317SWErla IF 3 (1471)+11:46Markus Grtsch58:45
    318FINAlatornion Pirkat (477)+11:47Arttu Taulavuori58:46
    319SWEFalkpings AIK OK (392)+11:48Kuustavinen Aagstominnen58:47
    320NORKongsberg OL (155)+11:49Einar Lund58:48
    321SUIHelvetica United (1145)+11:49Simon Sauter58:48
    322NORAsker SK (1012)+11:50Per Wirehn58:49
    323ESTSK100 (1775)+11:50Sergei Rjaboshkin58:49
    324FINNivalan Suunnistajat (430)+11:51Tuomas Jrviluoma58:50
    325FINMS Parma 5 (508)+11:51Marko Suuronen58:50
    326FINTeam Kuraporras (319)+11:52Esa Holappa58:51
    327FINJyvskyln amk (580)+11:52Janne Km58:51
    328FINRasti-Vihti (993)+11:53Teemu Ristiniitty58:52
    329FINSK-0K (542)+11:54Jaakko Pyyknen58:53
    330FINPaha Rasti (1162)+11:54Timo ijl58:53
    331FINKangasala SK 3 (260)+11:55Oskari Heiskanen58:54
    332FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (268)+11:55Anssi Muikku58:54
    333FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (746)+11:55Heikki Lindberg58:54
    334RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi (134)+11:56Kirill Komarov58:55
    335LTUVERSME (890)+11:56Lukas Vaitkus58:55
    336SWESderhamns OK (385)+11:58David Sundstrm58:57
    337FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (211)+11:58Riku Kankkunen58:57
    338FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (374)+11:58Jaakko Aho-Mantila58:57
    339FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (458)+12:01Sauli Kuopus59:00
    340SWEOK Denseln 3 (1496)+12:02Christer Lilja59:01
    341NOREnga (163)+12:03Petter Thoresen59:02
    342RUSIngPromTeam 2 (467)+12:04Kirill Ageev59:03
    343FINSuosmeren Salpa (942)+12:06Ville-Veikko Nurminen59:05
    344FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (995)+12:07Nico Nylund59:06
    345FINViitasaaren Suunta (398)+12:08Jari Holm59:07
    346SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (254)+12:10Johan Svedelius59:09
    347FINLammin Ski (272)+12:12Henri Lehtomaa59:11
    348FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (328)+12:12Tapani Partanen59:11
    349FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (439)+12:13Mika Pentikinen59:12
    350SWEKompisarnas IF (719)+12:14Martin Larbo59:13
    351AUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt (262)+12:15Markus Plohn59:14
    352FINRiihon ukk (848)+12:15Pasi Jokinen59:14
    353FINOulun Tarmo (707)+12:17Aapo Viippola59:16
    354FININUS (1762)+12:17Aleksandr Simanov59:16
    355SWEOK Msen (331)+12:17Felix Lindell59:16
    356ESTRakvere OK (347)+12:18Tarvo Klaasime59:17
    357FINJuvan Urheilijat (350)+12:19Topi Huttunen59:18
    358SUIOl Norska (410)+12:20Simon Hodel59:19
    359RUSNorthern Wind (146)+12:23Velimir Nazarychev59:22
    360FINRastikarhut 3 (322)+12:23Heikki Haapakoski59:22
    361ESTSK Saue Tammed (190)+12:25Reimo Liiv59:24
    362ESTOK West 2 (1501)+12:25Andres Saal59:24
    363FINSK Vuoksi 2 (317)+12:26Heikki Husu59:25
    364FINLaitasaaren Veto (623)+12:28Miika Lotvonen59:27
    365NORTnsberg og omegn OL (782)+12:30Mathias Glersen59:29
    366FINIF Femman 2 (497)+12:31Magnus Torrkulla59:30
    367SWEBergnsets AIK 2 (1388)+12:31Ivar Svartholm59:30
    368FINRasti-Jussit (365)+12:33Hannu Nikkola59:32
    369FINPargas IF (245)+12:34Niklas Westerlund59:33
    370LATOK Meridians 2 (383)+12:36Matiass Jansons59:35
    371SWEOK Ravinen 4 (1385)+12:36Kjell Almgren59:35
    372NORNTNUI 3 (59)+12:38Simen Eid Nielsen59:37
    373SWEUme OK (233)+12:39Simon Nilsson59:38
    374FINKauhajoen Karhu (358)+12:40Kalle Laine59:39
    375SWESkogslparna (203)+12:41Jonas Bystrm59:40
    376FINTampereen Pyrint (21)+12:42Simon Brndli59:41
    377FINKorven Honka (422)+12:42Kai Korhonen59:41
    378FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (344)+12:44Jere Pernu59:43
    379FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (194)+12:46Mikko Piril59:45
    380LTUMedeina (572)+12:48Marijonas Gipas59:47
    381FINVaalan Karhu (396)+12:57Mika Seppnen59:56
    382SWETullinge SK 5 (1491)+13:08Jonas Karlsson1:00:07
    383FINOulaisten Huima (440)+13:11Matti Linna1:00:10
    384FINPerttelin Peikot (474)+13:12Kari Kokkinen1:00:11
    385FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (1277)+13:14Ari Palo1:00:13
    386FINNoin 7 Lampea (1542)+13:15Pietari Sorri1:00:14
    387SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (1413)+13:16Tero Junttila1:00:15
    388FINLuumen Rasti (234)+13:17Vesa Tielinen1:00:16
    389BELHamok (735)+13:18Dries van der Kleij1:00:17
    390FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (842)+13:20Jorma Hirvensalo1:00:19
    391SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (209)+13:21Mrten Frendelius1:00:20
    392NORWing OK 2 (1099)+13:21Oskar Spets Storhov1:00:20
    393FINTelemark Team rn (446)+13:22Henri Arjanne1:00:21
    394FINSauvon Urheilijat (602)+13:23Tuve Mller1:00:22
    395NORVerdal OK (345)+13:24Kurt Ove Melbye1:00:23
    396FINIK Falken 2 (609)+13:24Dan Kullman1:00:23
    397SWEwww.therun.nu (329)+13:25Emil Hjalmarsson1:00:24
    398RUSOmega (183)+13:27Sergey Yashchenko1:00:26
    399SUIOLG Cordoba (248)+13:27Lukas Zwicky1:00:26
    400SWEAttunda OK 2 (402)+13:27Christopher Wilestedt1:00:26
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >