jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 1. osuus vliaika 7,7 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    601FINLytnen Rastit (629)+18:25Mikko Talvitie1:05:24
    602FINPuutalon Pojat (576)+18:26Heikki Ovaskainen1:05:25
    603FINHollmenit (1706)+18:28Kalle Hollmn1:05:27
    604FINRasti 88 4 (1326)+18:30Matti Piha1:05:29
    605ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (935)+18:30Antti Roose1:05:29
    606FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (483)+18:32Tommi Isomki1:05:31
    607FINRannikkolaivasto (1539)+18:33Marko Orell1:05:32
    608FINTurun NMKY (335)+18:35Antti Puro1:05:34
    609FINTulliportin Tosi (1005)+18:35Samuli Kunttu1:05:34
    610FINIF Femman 5 (1422)+18:38Thomas Hjerpe1:05:37
    611FINRajaveljet (864)+18:39Jarkko Ruokonen1:05:38
    612SUINWK Soubre Reloaded (860)+18:41Simon Wenger1:05:40
    613FINOP-Kaukohalu (900)+18:41Jarno Pihlava1:05:40
    614FINJmsn Retki-Veikot/Jukola2 5 (954)+18:43Panu Krkkinen1:05:42
    615FINEP-40 (1601)+18:44Jenny Patana1:05:43
    616FINRasti Elmo (764)+18:52Matti Turtola1:05:51
    617FINSK Vuoksi (98)+18:56Alexey Sobolev1:05:55
    618NOREmit (479)+18:56Sami Jauhojrvi1:05:55
    619FINVhkyrn Viesti (828)+18:58Pertti Vlimaa1:05:57
    620FINSukK 83 (600)+19:00Miika Per1:05:59
    621FINKuusiston Jylh (626)+19:01Jukka Toivanen1:06:00
    622FINPerhon Kiri (716)+19:01Joonatan Kivel1:06:00
    623FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (1784)+19:03Mikko Harju1:06:02
    624FINMiehikkln Vilkas (407)+19:06Jaakko Urpalainen1:06:05
    625SWECentrum OK Stockholm 4 (1490)+19:09Sverker Lenas1:06:08
    626SWEOK Klemmingen (171)+19:11Valters Abolins1:06:10
    627SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1319)+19:12Jens Wicksen1:06:11
    628FINKauvatsan Ponteva (974)+19:14Mika Rantanen1:06:13
    629FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (792)+19:16Kari Manninen1:06:15
    630FINLapua-ketjut (1224)+19:17Kim Mikkola1:06:16
    631FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1080)+19:19Joni Tonteri1:06:18
    632FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (791)+19:22Jouni Nurminen1:06:21
    633ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (377)+19:22Paavo Roigas1:06:21
    634LATBurkanciems OK (303)+19:23Gints Trezins1:06:22
    635NORIL BUL-Troms (306)+19:25Brge Harvey1:06:24
    636LUXLuxembourg Orienteering (488)+19:27Jevgenijs Sproge1:06:26
    637LAT30draugi.lv (485)+19:29Janis Znotins1:06:28
    638FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (293)+19:30Vili Mhnen1:06:29
    639FINSK Mrmiehet (537)+19:32Sipponen Juha1:06:31
    640FINRastiaasit (1304)+19:33Josh OSullivan-Hourihan1:06:32
    641FINSalon Vilpas (846)+19:34Teemu Rsnen1:06:33
    642FINOpusCapita (777)+19:36Eki Munukka1:06:35
    643LATMezmalas MTB (881)+19:37Klavs Stiprais1:06:36
    644SWETby OK 3 (1349)+19:38Carl Persson1:06:37
    645FINPussin Kiristjt (968)+19:39Yrjn Hynninen1:06:38
    646FINNavi 7 (1070)+19:41Jukka Hyyrylinen1:06:40
    647FINKiimingin Virkut (428)+19:43Arttu-Pekka Alaper1:06:42
    648SUIBussola OK 2 (1411)+19:45Jerome Kaeser1:06:44
    649FINBasware (1689)+19:45Tommi Keronen1:06:44
    650FINSCA Finland (851)+19:47Antti Syrjnen1:06:46
    651FINMaasillat (977)+19:47Tommi Maasilta1:06:46
    652FINJanakkalan Jana (1536)+19:47Samuli Rantala1:06:46
    653FINSito (873)+19:48Anders Koponen1:06:47
    654FINLapin Veikot (444)+19:49Mikko Kallatsa1:06:48
    655ESTVrska OK Peko (312)+19:51Mauno Kapten1:06:50
    656FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1628)+19:54Ilkka Mansikkamki1:06:53
    657FINRastivarsat 2 (278)+19:55Iiro Kuusela1:06:54
    658FINTeam Opintotuki (723)+19:59Pekka Ruuti1:06:58
    659NORk-94 (353)+19:59Brge Pedersen1:06:58
    660FINDirty Seven (1074)+20:01Janne Konttila1:07:00
    661FINKTTO (1178)+20:02Toni Vuorinen1:07:01
    662FINRUK Pioneerivoimaa (617)+20:03Jesse Rousu1:07:02
    663FINATQsi (1217)+20:03Matti Hokkanen1:07:02
    664FINJukolatiimi (1400)+20:04Krista Prmkoski1:07:03
    665FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1095)+20:06Laura Portin1:07:05
    666FINNousiaisten Alku (690)+20:07Kimmo Valtonen1:07:06
    667FINKuokkalan Ryhti (818)+20:07Mikko Heikkinen1:07:06
    668SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (129)+20:09Erik Torshage1:07:08
    669FINVarsinais-Suomen poliisit (1602)+20:09Maria Sainio1:07:08
    670FINNrpes OK 2 (887)+20:12Kenneth Smeds1:07:11
    671FINPetjveden Petjiset (839)+20:14Sami Jussila1:07:13
    672FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (651)+20:15Hannu Helminen1:07:14
    673FINHalsuan Toivo (678)+20:17Petri Kauppinen1:07:16
    674FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (767)+20:18Iiro Sundberg1:07:17
    675FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (603)+20:19Joni Solonen1:07:18
    676FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (996)+20:20Tuomas Kauppila1:07:19
    677FINNastolan Ter (455)+20:22Ville Laine1:07:21
    678ESPImperdible (551)+20:23Juan Pedro Valente1:07:22
    679FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (660)+20:26Jenna Pajunen1:07:25
    680NORNikkelverk BIL (717)+20:27Oluf Bckman1:07:26
    681SWETullinge SK 3 (200)+20:28Jesper Lund1:07:27
    682FINOman polun raivaajat (896)+20:28Pyry Sipil1:07:27
    683FINHaukijahtaajat (393)+20:31Reko Rantamki1:07:30
    684FINRasti-Lukko 3 (429)+20:37Mika Pihala1:07:36
    685SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (351)+20:44David Eriksson1:07:43
    686FINPyhjrven Pohti (750)+20:47Harri Parkkinen1:07:46
    687FINRastikarhut Karhukopla-85 6 (292)+20:54Timo Pysti1:07:53
    688NOREidsvoll o-lag (738)+20:55Tor-Arve Strand1:07:54
    689FINPijt-Rasti (1782)+20:57Pasi Nieminen1:07:56
    690FINKokemen Kova-Vki (657)+20:58Eero Turto1:07:57
    691FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1680)+21:00Jussi Ranki1:07:59
    692FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (924)+21:03Jari Tenno1:08:02
    693FINFunctio Laesa (648)+21:11Jari Virolainen1:08:10
    694FINTurku Multisport (1020)+21:12Petteri Kela1:08:11
    695NORBysen IL 2 (1383)+21:15Jakob Haugen1:08:14
    696FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (689)+21:18Matti Pusa1:08:17
    697FINTeam Lost (722)+21:20Antti Reinikainen1:08:19
    698FINStormin Ters (1088)+21:21Eetu Pohja1:08:20
    699FINRastikarhut 2 (639)+21:23Markku Mkel1:08:22
    700FINRastivarsat 7 (1362)+21:23Arttu Munukka1:08:22
    701FINSavon Suunta (380)+21:26Antti Jrvenp1:08:25
    702FINVesaisen Pojat (249)+21:31Mika Tohmola1:08:30
    703FINOK Kristina (852)+21:33Jens Hagback1:08:32
    704ESTBona Fide (798)+21:35Mart Jakobson1:08:34
    705FINEspoon Suunta 9 (998)+21:38Lauri Peltonen1:08:37
    706FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (712)+21:45Outi Sareila1:08:44
    707FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (1002)+21:50Jari Ojala1:08:49
    708FINSuonenjoen Vasama (413)+21:52Sami Lyytinen1:08:51
    709FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1424)+21:56Petri Laaksonen1:08:55
    710FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (388)+22:08Artur Kulagin1:09:07
    711FINVR Suunnistajat (1596)+22:11Mikke Maronen1:09:10
    712FINLahden Kaleva (810)+22:13Kimmo Kpp1:09:12
    713FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1263)+22:14Tuomo Hippi1:09:13
    714FINNordea Urheilu (1032)+22:17Tuomo Mukkala1:09:16
    715NORIndre stfold OK 2 (1455)+22:19Christian Grotnes1:09:18
    716FINReaktor Innovations (672)+22:21Pasi Huhtiniemi1:09:20
    717FINLappeen Riento 3 (1446)+22:22Jukka Peltonen1:09:21
    718FINKotipojat (801)+22:24Sebastian Knight1:09:23
    719FINPK Racing Team (486)+22:25Kimmo Ollikka1:09:24
    720FINOK Jorren (642)+22:27Staffan Granholm1:09:26
    721FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1065)+22:29Timo Rapeli1:09:28
    722FINOC Harharetki (1629)+22:30Juha Aaltonen1:09:29
    723FINBertelin pojat (516)+22:32Veikko Karjalainen1:09:31
    724FINLammin Betoni (568)+22:35Markus Inkilinen1:09:34
    725FINRUK Eksym (1615)+22:36Aki Kukkonen1:09:35
    726FINLoimaan Jankko (832)+22:38Janne Hakala1:09:37
    727FINMetshallitus (490)+22:39Sami Hakala1:09:38
    728FINOK Trian 9 (1633)+22:41Sami Sillman1:09:40
    729FINMetsnhoitoyhdistys Louname (1711)+22:43Kari Laiho1:09:42
    730SUIOLG Cordoba 3 (1441)+22:46Matthias Merkli1:09:45
    731SWESurahammars SOK (451)+22:46John Gunnarsson1:09:45
    732FINRautalammin Urheilijat (814)+22:47Markus Oksanen1:09:46
    733FINWanhat weikot yr. (631)+22:48Jari Jormanainen1:09:47
    734FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (598)+22:50Pekka Lyytinen1:09:49
    735FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1018)+22:53Kari Myllymki1:09:52
    736SWESurahammars SOK 2 (1477)+22:54Kristian Birath1:09:53
    737FINEricsson SK 3 (1735)+22:55Per Wollbrand1:09:54
    738SWESundbybergs IK 2 (1480)+22:56Jan-Olof Bogren1:09:55
    739FINKela 2 (1255)+22:57Ilari Saikkonen1:09:56
    740FINKemira Vastus (787)+22:58Mika Ojala1:09:57
    741ESTOK Vru 2 (667)+23:02Sixten Sild1:10:01
    742FINHiiltonaiset (553)+23:04Elo Saue1:10:03
    743FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (547)+23:05Markku Jrvinen1:10:04
    744FINHirvensalon Heitto (884)+23:08Eero Mnty1:10:07
    745FINKuhmon Peurat (274)+23:19Antti Fljt1:10:18
    746FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (607)+23:21Jani Keto1:10:20
    747FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (1747)+23:30Kim Hurtta1:10:29
    748FINNrpes OK 3 (1377)+23:32Pernilla Backlund1:10:31
    749FINKeparDI (437)+23:34Mikko Viitamki1:10:33
    750FINOC Puisto (649)+23:34Sitonen Jari1:10:33
    751FINVarnitsa 2 (1071)+23:34Mari Visnen1:10:33
    752FINOK77 6 (769)+23:37Peik Westerback1:10:36
    753FINYIT Rakennus (367)+23:38Jukka Pohjola1:10:37
    754FINPnttvuoren Peikot (898)+23:38Seppo Srkk1:10:37
    755FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (370)+23:40Juho Leinonen1:10:39
    756FINMetsylioppilaat (1231)+23:40Markus Stolze1:10:39
    757FINLahti Trail Runners (1684)+23:41Saku Puumala1:10:40
    758FINRasti E4 (205)+23:42Janne Liimatainen1:10:41
    759FINIF Brahe 2 (316)+23:43Anders Bjrklund1:10:42
    760FINVincit (931)+23:43Mikko Kuitunen1:10:42
    761NOROppsal IF 2 (1466)+23:43Sigurd Fandango1:10:42
    762FINSuuntavaisto SK (997)+23:44Matti Tammi1:10:43
    763FINKanuuna (1117)+23:44Sami Saastamoinen1:10:43
    764FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (442)+23:45Anssi Parkkinen1:10:44
    765FINUlvilan Ura 2 (883)+23:46Joonas Hohkuri1:10:45
    766FINMalax IF (478)+23:47Jan Vesterback1:10:46
    767FINKyrs-Rasti (514)+23:49Riku Siren1:10:48
    768FINKuoreveden Krki (443)+23:51Sami yrm1:10:50
    769FINEtulan veljekset (577)+23:53Vesa Etula1:10:52
    770SWEOK Tylskog (1123)+23:55Johan Alfredsson1:10:54
    771FINV-S Hirviurheilu (1756)+23:57Martti Tytykoski1:10:56
    772FINSiilin Rasti 2 (271)+23:58Jani Tikkanen1:10:57
    773FINZSKA Sivatti (673)+24:00Ossi Manner1:10:59
    774FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (1177)+24:00Petri Alvoittu1:10:59
    775FINGustafsson seven (1605)+24:07Jannina Gustafsson1:11:06
    776FINRivonmen Ruoska (1648)+24:09Janne Ryti1:11:08
    777FINSK Uranus (590)+24:10Janne Pihlajaniemi1:11:09
    778NORTrollelg 2 (1463)+24:12Tommy Schmid1:11:11
    779LTUOK Fortuna (975)+24:13Valdas Lelkaitis1:11:12
    780FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (904)+24:14Ville Eskelinen1:11:13
    781FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (403)+24:17Tatu Piiparinen1:11:16
    782FINLettupojat (919)+24:17Juha Virta1:11:16
    783FINKaakon Eranto (704)+24:19Mikko Kossila1:11:18
    784FINSyv pummi (1060)+24:20Takala Santeri1:11:19
    785FINMhy Keskipohja (1120)+24:23Mikko Nygrd1:11:22
    786FINEspoon Akilles 2 (466)+24:26Janne Kuusivaara1:11:25
    787FINKoovee 6 (817)+24:28Arttu Malmlund1:11:27
    788NORRingerike OL (235)+24:30Hvard Bakke1:11:29
    789FINEspoon Suunta 6 (1000)+24:31Pekka Mttnen1:11:30
    790FINRasti 88 3 (1408)+24:32Petri Hiukka1:11:31
    791FINKoovee 5 (634)+24:33Joni Kujansuu1:11:32
    792FINHauhon Sisu 2 (583)+24:37Tero Salonen1:11:36
    793SUIOLV Hindelbank (544)+24:40Dominique Bucher1:11:39
    794FINHerraseura (847)+24:43Jukka Timonen1:11:42
    795FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1376)+24:44Jarkko Kantola1:11:43
    796FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (729)+24:47Pasi Himil1:11:46
    797FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (517)+24:49Antti Halme1:11:48
    798FINRauhansalot (1683)+24:50Joonas Rauhansalo1:11:49
    799FINOK Trian 6 (595)+24:52Valtteri Alanko1:11:51
    800FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (929)+24:53Tuomas Maisala1:11:52
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >