jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 1. osuus vliaika 9,4 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (32)58:37Dmitry Tsvetkov58:37
    SWEIFK Moras OK (11)Roman Ryapolov58:37
    3FINLynx (33)+2Antti-Pekka Leskinen58:39
    4FINKalevan Rasti (1)+4Kiril NIkolov58:41
    5FINKoovee (12)+4Topi Anjala58:41
    6FINHiidenkiertjt (6)+4Mikko Patana58:41
    7SWEOK Tisaren (24)+5Jonas Mathys58:42
    8FINOK Trian (42)+5Mikael Fabritius58:42
    9NORKristiansand OK 2 (75)+8Eirik Svensen58:45
    10FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (94)+8Esa Huttunen58:45
    11SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (39)+9Hector Haines58:46
    12RUSKuzmolovo OS (213)+10Nikita Somov58:47
    13NORKristiansand OK (9)+12Vegard Danielsen58:49
    14SWERehns BK 2 (1482)+15Konstantin Serebryanitskii58:52
    15NORVaregg IL (96)+18Alan Cherry58:55
    16DENOK Pan rhus (60)+19Jonas Munthe58:56
    17FINMS Parma (56)+21Henrik Visnen58:58
    18SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (54)+22Simon Hodler58:59
    19SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (3)+24Ralph Street59:01
    20RUSBlack Sea OK (84)+27Roman Nazarov59:04
    21SWEOK Denseln (35)+28Mathias Hallmn59:05
    22FINRasTiimi (279)+31Risto Uusivirta59:08
    23SWEOK Linne 3 (1485)+37Henry McNulty59:14
    24FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (45)+43Arttu Syrjlinen59:20
    25SWEHestra IF (99)+44Samuel Plumppu59:21
    26NORFossum IF 2 (606)+46Olai Stensland Lillevold59:23
    27FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+47Yannick Michiels59:24
    28SWERehns BK (40)+48Jesper Lysell59:25
    29FINRastivarsat (138)+49Denis Grishman59:26
    30SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (69)+50Joakim Eliasson59:27
    31NORBkkelagets SK (55)+51Carl Godager Kaas59:28
    32NORHalden SK 3 (78)+52Tore Sandvik59:29
    33SWEOK Rodhen (123)+53Vasili Straltsou59:30
    34NORHalden SK (4)+56Emil Wingstedt59:33
    35SWEHalmstad OK (232)+56Kalle Johansson59:33
    36FINRajamen Rykmentti (16)+57Sander Vaher59:34
    37SWEIFK Gteborg (27)+1:00Francois Gonon59:37
    38SWEJrla Orientering (7)+1:00Ivan Kuchmenko59:37
    39FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (65)+1:02Sami Vhnen59:39
    40SWEJrla Orientering 2 (37)+1:04Mattias Millinger59:41
    41FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (64)+1:04Philipp von Arx59:41
    42SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (1417)+1:06Fredrik Eden59:43
    43SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (66)+1:07Martin Hederskog59:44
    44SWEOK Sdertrn (142)+1:07Willam Gardner59:44
    45FINHiisirasti (34)+1:09Sergei Detkov59:46
    46FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91)+1:10Juri Kirjanov59:47
    47SWEOK Denseln 2 (166)+1:10Sigge Lundedal Jensen59:47
    48SWErla IF (10)+1:11Anatolijs Tarasovs59:48
    49LTUIGTISA 2 (130)+1:12Martynas Tirlikas59:49
    50NORLillomarka OL (19)+1:15Kristian Jones59:52
    51NORNTNUI (13)+1:19Simen Aamodt59:56
    52NORFredrikstad SK (85)+1:23Christian Riddervold Kahrs1:00:00
    53SWEGvle OK (52)+1:27Erik Boman1:00:04
    54FINVaajakosken Ter (5)+1:29Toni Saari1:00:06
    55SWELinkpings OK (67)+1:30Per Carlborg1:00:07
    56RUSNord West 2 (280)+1:30Daniil Kashin1:00:07
    57FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (127)+1:32Olli Ojanaho1:00:09
    58SWEOK Linne (14)+1:34Henrik Lfs1:00:11
    59NORHalden SK 2 (36)+1:36Antonio Martinez Perez1:00:13
    60FINEspoon Suunta (76)+1:36Rinat Gabitov1:00:13
    61FINKoovee 2 (88)+1:36Ari-Pekka Lassila1:00:13
    62SWESvedalens AIK (61)+1:39Dnitry Mihalkin1:00:16
    63ESTOK Ilves (475)+1:39Vahur Teppan1:00:16
    64SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (1426)+1:41Erik Tengvall1:00:18
    65SWETby OK (81)+1:43Radoslaw Piotrowski1:00:20
    66SWEIFK Ume (79)+1:46Fredrik hman1:00:23
    67NOROppsal IF (157)+1:46Sigve Vgsnes1:00:23
    68LATOK Arona (355)+1:48Ozolinsh Kristaps1:00:25
    69FINSK Uusi (196)+1:49Eero Saleva1:00:26
    70NOREmblem IL (1075)+1:51Asgeir Bakken Rognstad1:00:28
    71SWEPan-Kristianstad (47)+2:39Marek Schuster1:01:16
    72SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (8)+2:42Erik Rost1:01:19
    73SWEOK Orion 2 (73)+2:45Emil bro1:01:22
    74SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (26)+2:47Oskar Ljungqvist1:01:24
    75SUIOLV Baselland (48)+2:54Stefan Lombriser1:01:31
    76SWEStora Tuna OK (17)+2:56Jesper Svensk1:01:33
    77FINVehkalahden Veikot (15)+2:58Samu Heiska1:01:35
    78FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (72)+2:59Juho Kinni1:01:36
    79FRAFrench coaches Co (548)+3:08Theo Fleurent1:01:45
    80SWESnttringe SK (221)+3:11Simon Hector1:01:48
    81LTUIGTISA (29)+3:13Vytautas Beliunas1:01:50
    82FINLappeen Riento (174)+3:14Antti Saikko1:01:51
    83NORFossum IF (46)+4:28Emil Ahlbeck1:03:05
    84SWEOK Hllen (57)+4:29Jonas Engstrm1:03:06
    85NORIL Tyrving (28)+4:30Torbjrn Sagberg1:03:07
    86FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (110)+4:38Dmitry Nakonechnyy1:03:15
    87FINOK Trian 2 (102)+4:39Emil Lnnstrm1:03:16
    88NORLillomarka OL 2 (212)+4:39Christian Wartbichler1:03:16
    89NORFrol IL (50)+4:40Carl Petter Lyngen1:03:17
    90SWEOK Linne 2 (100)+4:47Csaba Gsswein1:03:24
    91SWErla IF 2 (90)+4:51Margers Kietis1:03:28
    92SWEOK Tisaren 2 (115)+4:52Gustav Hinder1:03:29
    93NORKonnerud IL (199)+4:54Jrgen Baklid1:03:31
    94FINKangasala SK (25)+4:55Jere Ahonen1:03:32
    95SWEHagaby GoIF (58)+4:57Viktor Larsson1:03:34
    96SWEFinspngs SOK (944)+4:57Oskar Svensson1:03:34
    97FINKalevan Rasti 2 (30)+4:58Simo-Pekka Fincke1:03:35
    98FINKuopion Suunnistajat (89)+4:59Markus Rsnen1:03:36
    99SWEIFK Liding SOK (2)+5:01Nicolas Simonin1:03:38
    100SWETullinge SK (62)+5:03Markus Adolfsson1:03:40
    101NORTrollelg (68)+5:07Trond Einar Moen Pedersli1:03:44
    102SWEOK Orion (18)+5:08Mns Sangren1:03:45
    103FINTuupovaaran Sepot (417)+5:20Mika Rautanen1:03:57
    104FINSuunta-Sepot (139)+5:21Ville Mkel1:03:58
    105SWEOK Kre 2 (1403)+5:22Mattias Kretzschmar1:03:59
    106NORModum OL (117)+5:22Sigurd Rnning1:03:59
    107FINMS Parma 2 (106)+5:24Eero Heinonen1:04:01
    108FINKalevan Rasti 3 (137)+5:25Kari Varis1:04:02
    109SWESders SOL-Tyres (156)+5:27Gran Thimberg1:04:04
    110FINOK Raseborg (128)+5:29Edvard Sundman1:04:06
    111SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (119)+5:30Rasmus Palmqvist Aslaksen1:04:07
    112FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (131)+5:31Matti Krkkinen1:04:08
    113SWEVsters SOK (227)+5:33Carl Nslund1:04:10
    114FINNavi (143)+5:34Joonas Ahola1:04:11
    115SUIOLC Kapreolo (215)+5:35Thomas Curiger1:04:12
    116SWEOK Ravinen (38)+5:38Love Berzell1:04:15
    117FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (288)+5:39Miguel Silva1:04:16
    118SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1475)+5:40Albert Molln1:04:17
    119SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (114)+5:41Jonas Egger1:04:18
    120FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (93)+5:43Eetu Summanen1:04:20
    121FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (803)+5:43Alpo Kuusisto1:04:20
    122FINTeme Ski Team (342)+5:43Janne Mononen1:04:20
    123FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (113)+5:46Henri Taanila1:04:23
    124FINRasti 88 (435)+5:47Markku Laaksonen1:04:24
    125SWEKFUM rebro OK (126)+5:48Per Sjgren1:04:25
    126FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (414)+5:49Aku Nikander1:04:26
    127NORNydalens SK 2 (109)+5:53Terence Risse1:04:30
    128FINHauhon Sisu (154)+6:02Aki Ylitalo1:04:39
    129FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (239)+6:08Elmeri Juura1:04:45
    130FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (411)+6:11Juho Ylinen1:04:48
    131SWEAttunda OK (176)+6:14Karl Enges1:04:51
    132SWEMarkbygdens OK (302)+6:16Pontus Karlsson1:04:53
    133SWEOK Milan (220)+6:17Per Eklf1:04:54
    134ESTOK Vru (408)+6:18Tanel Papp1:04:55
    135NORNTNUI 2 (49)+6:21Sindre stgulen Deisz1:04:58
    136LATOK Saldus 2 (1398)+6:23Karlis Lukjanovs1:05:00
    137FINAnttolan Urheilijat (63)+6:25Eero Jppinen1:05:02
    138SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1371)+6:26Tomas Hallmen1:05:03
    139FINJoutsenon Kullervo (182)+6:28Evgeny Artemov1:05:05
    140LTUAzuolas (219)+6:29Mantas Rimkus1:05:06
    141NORIndre stfold OK (552)+6:30Bjrn Erik Glomsrud1:05:07
    142FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (152)+6:33Mikko Salonen1:05:10
    143FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (255)+6:34Raino Pesu1:05:11
    144FINMS Parma 3 (141)+6:35Eero-Matti Vainio1:05:12
    145NORBysen IL (150)+6:36yvind Wiggen1:05:13
    146DENOK Pan rhus 2 (333)+6:37Palle Korsbk1:05:14
    147FINKoovee 3 (198)+6:42Johannes Turunen1:05:19
    148FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (615)+6:45Petteri Rantala1:05:22
    149FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (82)+6:59Jari Sipil1:05:36
    150SWETullinge SK 2 (186)+7:04Henrik Persson1:05:41
    151FINRasti-Pielinen (222)+7:05Pasi Kiiskinen1:05:42
    152FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (165)+7:10Tuomo Laine1:05:47
    153SWEOK Skogshjortarna (521)+7:36Thomas van de Kleij1:06:13
    154SWEOK Kullingshof (755)+7:50Simon Andersson1:06:27
    155SWEOK Ravinen 3 (281)+7:55Erik Herne1:06:32
    156SUIOLG Bern (206)+8:11Simone Niggli1:06:48
    157FINTosta Lhtee-Team (231)+8:12Antti Ojansivu1:06:49
    158FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (348)+8:14Vili Mustonen1:06:51
    159RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (258)+8:15Fedor Sologubov1:06:52
    160FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (192)+8:19Heikki Silvasti1:06:56
    161SWENykpings OK 2 (159)+8:22Henrik Anngen1:06:59
    162SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (120)+8:25Sven Aschwanden1:07:02
    163LATOZONS OK (168)+8:25Martins Skujenieks1:07:02
    164FINHelppoRasti (564)+8:25Jussi Paganus1:07:02
    165FINTurengin RC (1695)+8:27Manu Jurado1:07:04
    166FINLynx 2 (101)+8:47Joona Ojapalo1:07:24
    167FINOK77 (122)+8:53Fabian af Hllstrm1:07:30
    168FINIF Femman (185)+9:54Peter Sundelin1:08:31
    169FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (934)+9:57Tuomas Hapola1:08:34
    170SWEGteborg Majorna OK (23)+10:00John Brjesson1:08:37
    171SWETibro OK (622)+10:02Rickard Djerf1:08:39
    172SUIOLV Baselland 2 (373)+10:03Timon Schweizer1:08:40
    173NORIL Tyrving 2 (121)+10:05Duncan Coombs1:08:42
    174SWEOK Alehof (1257)+10:06Thunberg Albin1:08:43
    175NORNydalens SK (44)+10:07Anders Vister1:08:44
    176LATOK Kapa (158)+10:07Ainars Lupikis1:08:44
    177CZECops Drugs and kangaroos (948)+10:08Alda Balcar1:08:45
    178FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (267)+10:10Tuomas Sily1:08:47
    179FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (80)+10:11Jukka-Pekka Seppnen1:08:48
    180FINValkeakosken Haka (500)+10:12Juha Mikkolainen1:08:49
    181FINIF Femman 3 (520)+10:12Ilya Lebedev1:08:49
    182NORFrol IL 2 (1266)+10:12Johan Asphjell Bjrnaas1:08:49
    183FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (20)+10:13Tuukka Jurvakainen1:08:50
    184FINPohjankyrn Rasti (619)+10:14Antti Hemminki1:08:51
    185SUIOLG Basel (1003)+10:14Christian Hohl1:08:51
    186FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290)+10:17Sami Lfbacka1:08:54
    187FINSonkajrven Pahka (323)+10:19Lari-Antti Rissanen1:08:56
    188FINRasti-Kurikka (105)+10:20Niko Koskela1:08:57
    189FINSuunta 2000 (527)+10:20Ville-Petteri Saarela1:08:57
    190NORGNEIST (229)+10:22Andreas Polden1:08:59
    191FINEx-Legends (217)+10:23Vesa Hakkarainen1:09:00
    192FINKuortaneen Kunto (412)+10:23Joona Joensuu1:09:00
    193RUSIngPromTeam (448)+10:23Sergey Koltsov1:09:00
    194FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (376)+10:24Juho Korpi1:09:01
    195RUSIzhora (654)+10:25Anton Zolkin1:09:02
    196FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (802)+10:26Jouni Mhnen1:09:03
    197SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (1785)+10:26Johan Lamm1:09:03
    198FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (74)+10:28Jaakko Istolahti1:09:05
    199FINRastikarhut (263)+10:28Eetu Holmberg1:09:05
    200FINVetelin Urheilijat (218)+10:29Juha Lassila1:09:06
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >