jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 1. osuus vliaika 9,4 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1201FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (901)+40:46Tuomo Kuntola1:39:23
    1202FINJrvenpn Palo (677)+40:47Jukka Kuivalainen1:39:24
    1203FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1342)+40:48Timo Rantala1:39:25
    1204FINTekes InnOK (1201)+40:50Pekka Pajuoja1:39:27
    1205FINKannuksen Ura (658)+40:53Esko Kupsala1:39:30
    1206FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1240)+40:53Mikko Sorsa1:39:30
    1207FINRempsun Metalli (641)+40:56Heini Hemminki1:39:33
    1208FINHuippuJoukko (1761)+40:57Ismo Salminen1:39:34
    1209FINFreeport Cobalt (752)+40:59Pekka Maasalo1:39:36
    1210FINTurun Visat (698)+41:00Jaakko Lehto1:39:37
    1211FINVirNuMiToVi (1516)+41:00Kimmo Kalliola1:39:37
    1212FINLynx 5 (739)+41:02Pietari Vuorensola1:39:39
    1213FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1213)+41:02Annamari Vierikko1:39:39
    1214FINHiisirastiKLa (637)+41:03Ilari Leppimki1:39:40
    1215FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (819)+41:05Teemu Lehtola1:39:42
    1216FINRastisudit (1637)+41:07Mikko Kotiranta1:39:44
    1217FINTamrock (1298)+41:13Tero Yli-Hannuksela1:39:50
    1218FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (856)+41:15Mikko Puolakanaho1:39:52
    1219FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1708)+41:16Aku Nieminen1:39:53
    1220FINValio Nestle (1279)+41:17Tero Helin1:39:54
    1221FINAri Pojjaat (1196)+41:18Juuso Mutikainen1:39:55
    1222FINX-Boomarit (1341)+41:20Kari Sikkinen1:39:57
    1223FINLiikennevirasto (1654)+41:22Ville Saarimaa1:39:59
    1224FINTeuvo goes 80s (1623)+41:23Markku Penttinen1:40:00
    1225FINOK Terjrv 2 (985)+41:34Mikael Ahlsved1:40:11
    1226FINRastihaukat 3 (1459)+41:36Marko Etelaho1:40:13
    1227FINPihkaniskat 5 (984)+41:37Paavo Ritvanen1:40:14
    1228SWEAlfta SA OK (338)+41:39Stefan Carlsson1:40:16
    1229FINLappeen Siniset (1047)+41:40Antti Kohonen1:40:17
    1230FINTrafix (1642)+41:40Jussi Borgenstrm1:40:17
    1231FINRasti-Nokia 2 (1412)+41:40Joonas Leppnen1:40:17
    1232FINPolvisuunta OK (1247)+41:41Marja Heili1:40:18
    1233NORNTNUI 5 (1786)+41:41yvind Myhre1:40:18
    1234FINKokousyhdistys (1096)+41:43Anssi Pehrsson1:40:20
    1235FINValmet Automation Tampere (1221)+41:45Alexander Lukichev1:40:22
    1236SWELiTHe Bls (779)+41:45Erik Andersson1:40:22
    1237FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (908)+41:46Tatu Sipil1:40:23
    1238FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1722)+41:48Joni Oja1:40:25
    1239FIN000 Voorumi (1156)+41:50Juha Mki-Lohiluoma1:40:27
    1240FINJyrkk Kerake (1036)+41:52Pekka Rintakokko1:40:29
    1241RUSLegenda 2 (400)+41:53Aleksander Markov1:40:30
    1242SWELinkpings OK 3 (530)+41:54Gustav Liden1:40:31
    1243FINTervanjuojat (1216)+41:55Jouni Heikkil1:40:32
    1244FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1009)+41:57Esa Saksola1:40:34
    1245FINMuuramen Rasti (708)+41:59Ensio Lakanen1:40:36
    1246FINKangasala SK 5 (1483)+42:01Paavo Vtj1:40:38
    1247FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1218)+42:01Antti Nevavuori1:40:38
    1248FINLimingan Niittykrpt (861)+42:03Mikael Niku1:40:40
    1249FINPargas IF 3 (1265)+42:06Anders Brink1:40:43
    1250FINKunnon Urheilijat (959)+42:11Patrik Pousi1:40:48
    1251FINTurun normaalikoulu (1310)+42:12Samuli Lindvall1:40:49
    1252FINLostBoys (1313)+42:13Markus Roni1:40:50
    1253FINEksyneet kaupunkilaiset (1640)+42:13Virpi Lindvall1:40:50
    1254FINUrpon Rytky (854)+42:15Tom Kla1:40:52
    1255FINeLadies (1604)+42:16Piritta Wartiainen1:40:53
    1256SUIOLG Cordoba 2 (1460)+42:17Severin Oppliger1:40:54
    1257FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1692)+42:18Jorma Aherto1:40:55
    1258FINSuomusjrven Sisu 4 (1425)+42:19Sanna Karjalainen1:40:56
    1259SWEOK Lalle (332)+42:20Johan Alenius1:40:57
    1260FINIK rnen 2 (1278)+42:21Jyrki Mononen1:40:58
    1261FINExme (1685)+42:21Jaakko Selivaara1:40:58
    1262FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1021)+42:21Harry Paavola1:40:58
    1263FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (809)+42:22Ville Sotaniemi1:40:59
    1264FINVauhtiveijarit (987)+42:23Jussi Heikkil1:41:00
    1265FINTerwaskannot (1634)+42:23Johannes Kurula1:41:00
    1266FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (282)+42:24Jukka Laine1:41:01
    1267FINBuildercom (1134)+42:24Anssi Auvinen1:41:01
    1268FINOK77 7 (1114)+42:28Ari Kauhanen1:41:05
    1269FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1335)+42:28Tommi Haapala1:41:05
    1270FINKntit (1019)+42:32Mikko Veikkolainen1:41:09
    1271FINRastiPiikki 5 (1518)+42:33Samuli Gylen1:41:10
    1272FINMhy Pirkanmaa (1607)+42:35Raimo Kauppila1:41:12
    1273FINRasti-Hyry (247)+42:36Tero Kuosmanen1:41:13
    1274FINSuunnaton Into 4 (1085)+42:36Vesa Musto1:41:13
    1275FINJalasjrven Jalas (356)+42:37Teemu Rajala1:41:14
    1276FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1595)+42:38Marcus Sderlund1:41:15
    1277FINNavi 5 (1011)+42:40Tuomo Mnnist1:41:17
    1278FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1268)+42:40Harri Mntynen1:41:17
    1279FINSatakunnan Lennosto (543)+42:44Tomi Iikkanen1:41:21
    1280FINcloudriven.fi (1299)+42:47Matti Pitknen1:41:24
    1281FINJYY Jopa (1104)+42:48Jani Manninen1:41:25
    1282FINJuntit OK (574)+42:49Jussi Korhonen1:41:26
    1283FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1394)+42:50Antti Hrknen1:41:27
    1284FINLiito-Oravat (1590)+42:51Samu Hannukkala1:41:28
    1285FINPelikassit (650)+42:52Ossi Vuorinen1:41:29
    1286FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (902)+42:52Juha Siljander1:41:29
    1287FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1160)+42:53Kirsi Huttunen1:41:30
    1288LATOZONS OK 3 (1445)+42:54Maris Rugelis1:41:31
    1289FINPihkaniskat 4 (858)+42:55Jarmo Jumppanen1:41:32
    1290FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1363)+43:04Heikki Ovaska1:41:41
    1291FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (1563)+43:07Sanna Carlsson1:41:44
    1292FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (880)+43:10Seppo Linjakumpu1:41:47
    1293FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (1507)+43:10Ilpo Pasanen1:41:47
    1294FINHyytiln Huutajat (1658)+43:10Santeri Korpinen1:41:47
    1295FIN7 ihmett (1293)+43:12Panu Juntunen1:41:49
    1296FINPihkaniskat 7 (1500)+43:12Lauri Virtanen1:41:49
    1297FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (699)+43:13Kari Hara1:41:50
    1298FINAlastaron Reserviliset (718)+43:14Timo Ojala1:41:51
    1299FINRasti-Lukko 5 (1386)+43:14Pekka Rapeli1:41:51
    1300FINLeppln Suuntavaisto (772)+43:16Risto Kutila1:41:53
    1301FINKilpparit (1311)+43:27Topi Kilpiinen1:42:04
    1302FINA-ryhmn miehet (1671)+43:27Jukka Hietamki1:42:04
    1303FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1142)+43:29Mikko Viinikainen1:42:06
    1304FINMS Parma 8 (876)+43:31Anna-Sofia Koivuniemi1:42:08
    1305FINSports by LUT (879)+43:32Ville Rintala1:42:09
    1306FINKairankiertjt (1631)+43:37Juho Nyknen1:42:14
    1307FINLouhelan Woima (1632)+43:38Janne Puhakka1:42:15
    1308FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1456)+43:49Vesa-Ville Vnnen1:42:26
    1309FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (865)+43:50Arto Uusi-Simola1:42:27
    1310FINHauhon Sisu 3 (964)+43:53Ossi Pohjola1:42:30
    1311FINKangasala SK 7 (981)+43:57Esko Jalanto1:42:34
    1312FINKalevan Rasti 5 (774)+43:58Esa Havula1:42:35
    1313FINRamboll Finland (1176)+43:58Emmi Lehkonen1:42:35
    1314FINVakka-Rasti (511)+44:01Pasi Nurmi1:42:38
    1315FINOK Trian 5 (337)+44:04Kleo Ketonen1:42:41
    1316FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1302)+44:06Pertti Mrsky1:42:43
    1317LATIK Auseklis 3 (1086)+44:07Kristaps Zarins1:42:44
    1318FINVnkypannu (816)+44:08Arto Huuskonen1:42:45
    1319FINPiiroiset (1554)+44:11Tatu Piiroinen1:42:48
    1320FINUPM Seekers (1150)+44:12Rauli Karppinen1:42:49
    1321FINTurun Puristus (953)+44:14Tiitus Unhola1:42:51
    1322FINSoilikin Suunta (1113)+44:14Aapo Koski1:42:51
    1323FINTurun palokunnan urheilijat (1552)+44:14Juha Taaveli1:42:51
    1324FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1686)+44:15Marko Tuominen1:42:52
    1325FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (1190)+44:16Anssi Tervonen1:42:53
    1326ESPClub Montsant (1197)+44:18Sebastian Ordonez1:42:55
    1327FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1479)+44:18Janne Aarnio1:42:55
    1328FINEpiln Esa (591)+44:19Jukka Savolainen1:42:56
    1329FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (635)+44:19Paavo Rantala1:42:56
    1330FINOlvastin Tana (1102)+44:21Miro Saari1:42:58
    1331FINpaimion rastipllikt (1740)+44:21Joonas Hemmil1:42:58
    1332FINKAVo Ikaalinen (1773)+44:22Sami Hakala1:42:59
    1333FINFlanels ry (1544)+44:23Ilari Suuronen1:43:00
    1334FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1291)+44:26Mikko Vesterinen1:43:03
    1335FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1636)+44:26Saku Liehu1:43:03
    1336FINPietinalhon pamaus (1093)+44:27Lauri Pietinalho1:43:04
    1337FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1189)+44:27Tarmo Puolivli1:43:04
    1338FINAPK-maratoonarit (1678)+44:29Marko Lindroos1:43:06
    1339FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (952)+44:29Tiina Karvonen1:43:06
    1340FINPekan Perhoset (1543)+44:31Anna Ojapalo1:43:08
    1341FINF (1693)+44:31Esa Ceder1:43:08
    1342FINLapin Safarit (1135)+44:32Pekka Niva1:43:09
    1343FINTelesten Veljekset (1614)+44:34Tapani Koivisto1:43:11
    1344FINHankasalmen Hanka (395)+44:34Matti Hyyrylinen1:43:11
    1345FINTosiPahaRasti (1087)+44:35Hannu Kiiskinen1:43:12
    1346NORLarvik OK (476)+44:36Tobias Kristensen1:43:13
    1347FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (457)+44:37Juha Einonen1:43:14
    1348FINEricsson SK (889)+44:39Pauli Mki-Pollari1:43:16
    1349FINTosiMiehet (936)+44:40Riitta Mattila1:43:17
    1350FINBotnia bruuda (1729)+44:41Heidi Forsstrm1:43:18
    1351FINLievestuoreen Kisa (844)+44:42Pete Heinonen1:43:19
    1352FINTurska (1183)+44:48Jussi Koskela1:43:25
    1353FINSonninmen Karjut (1673)+44:49Sami Auvinen1:43:26
    1354SWEOK Ravinen 2 (103)+44:52Erik Karlsson1:43:29
    1355FINLammin Ski 2 (795)+44:56Viljo Heimonen1:43:33
    1356FRALigue Lorraine de CO (681)+45:00Jeremy Vuillemard1:43:37
    1357FINLandis+Gyr (691)+45:03Esa Tarkiainen1:43:40
    1358FINOnninen (1575)+45:05Anssi Niinimki1:43:42
    1359GBRCoombs Klaani (1186)+45:11Kirsty Coombs1:43:48
    1360FINKelpo Maisterit (1246)+45:14Ismo Virta1:43:51
    1361FINBertelin pojat 2 (1108)+45:30Ville Koskela1:44:07
    1362FINWIO Team (1254)+45:35Harri Lnsipuro1:44:12
    1363FINSK SK (1336)+45:43Matti Toikkanen1:44:20
    1364FINAkustin perikunta (592)+45:44Markku Immonen1:44:21
    1365FINSolita (522)+45:45Antti Virtanen1:44:22
    1366FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit 2 (1618)+45:46Stefan Plomp1:44:23
    1367FINMikkelin Tervaniskat (1519)+45:47Juha Pyry1:44:24
    1368FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1555)+45:47Aki Halme1:44:24
    1369FINTeam Kesko (1351)+45:51Laura Mnkrl1:44:28
    1370FINUPM Silvesta (1696)+45:53Veera Koivumki1:44:30
    1371FINFuturice (1237)+45:54Riku Valtasola1:44:31
    1372FINSomeron Esa 3 (1783)+45:54Asko Virolainen1:44:31
    1373FINMusta Neli (1514)+45:55Joakim Pyttynen1:44:32
    1374FINKustavin Ahto (1184)+45:56Pasi Rantala1:44:33
    1375FINHelminiemen helmet (1234)+45:56Jukka Hnninen1:44:33
    1376FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1323)+45:58Juha Seppl1:44:35
    1377FINRastiPiikki 6 (1594)+45:59Vesa Repo1:44:36
    1378FINNavi 4 (971)+46:00Jukka Pyry1:44:37
    1379FINLaihian Luja 5 (1486)+46:01Mikko Syrjl1:44:38
    1380FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (933)+46:03Ilkka Hrknen1:44:40
    1381FINKilon Kipint (1328)+46:03Mika Muhonen1:44:40
    1382FINLuumen Rasti 2 (638)+46:05Timo Heimola1:44:42
    1383FINSekavaa sakkia (1765)+46:06Taipalus Tapio1:44:43
    1384FINKaakon Rasti (535)+46:07Mika Tasa1:44:44
    1385FINHintsusti OK (1309)+46:09Juha Ranta1:44:46
    1386FINOlavin Rasti 2 (352)+46:11Vesa Takaoja1:44:48
    1387FINHRUP (1171)+46:13Heikki Valkonen1:44:50
    1388FINRaNcat ladyt (1549)+46:17Hilla Toivanen1:44:54
    1389NOROK Skeidi (815)+46:19Bjrn Polland1:44:56
    1390FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (491)+46:26Kristiina Lampinen1:45:03
    1391FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1420)+46:29Marjukka Hanhijrvi1:45:06
    1392FINA Smacking Future (1714)+46:34Tim Stjernberg1:45:11
    1393FINNousiaisten Alku 2 (1621)+46:36Mika Helander1:45:13
    1394FINSaimaan Nuohous (1227)+46:38Eero Brnnare1:45:15
    1395FINMesikmmenet (1091)+46:42Tomi Huttunen1:45:19
    1396FINIlves-teatteri (991)+47:10Simo Tuppurainen1:45:47
    1397FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (804)+47:12Risto Uuttu1:45:49
    1398FINRaTro (961)+47:12Mikko Kiiski1:45:49
    1399FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (1374)+47:16Reijo Olli1:45:53
    1400FINVarnitsa (994)+47:23Markku Heinonen1:46:00
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >