jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 1. osuus vliaika 9,4 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    401SWESundbybergs IK (164)+17:35Jonas Carlsson1:16:12
    402FINOK Kerma (1691)+17:36Anna Nrhi1:16:13
    403FINVaalan Karhu (396)+17:37Mika Seppnen1:16:14
    404FINLahden Taimi (460)+17:39Taras Fedorov1:16:16
    405FINPullin serkut (601)+17:40Hannu Pulli1:16:17
    406FINOK Botnia (253)+17:41Johan Lvsund1:16:18
    407SWEVallentuna-ssby OL (257)+17:43Simon Schuster1:16:20
    408FINLapin Sudet (705)+17:45Tomi Lehtola1:16:22
    409FINOL-Bowlare (330)+17:47Petteri Khri1:16:24
    410FINMS Parma 6 (286)+17:48Thomas Ekstrm1:16:25
    411SWESkarpncks OL (566)+17:49Niclas Behrenfeldt1:16:26
    412FINSauvon Urheilijat (602)+17:51Tuve Mller1:16:28
    413SWELnghundra IF 2 (980)+17:51John Solbreck1:16:28
    414FINLaihian Luja (269)+17:53Mika Kuusisto1:16:30
    415FINSyneisen Salpa (452)+17:53Anton Pendikainen1:16:30
    416FINAS Skinnarila (498)+17:55Markus Siivola1:16:32
    417SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (254)+17:56Johan Svedelius1:16:33
    418NORNeed for speed (748)+17:57Ola Lesteberg1:16:34
    419FINIK Falken 2 (609)+17:59Dan Kullman1:16:36
    420FINKultaiset Karhut (579)+18:00Joakim Siiril1:16:37
    421FINSappion Veikot (668)+18:00Niilo-Kustaa Vtinen1:16:37
    422FINKuopio-Jukola rataryhm (210)+18:01Juhani Jetsonen1:16:38
    423FINJussis seven (397)+18:02Ari Knaapinen1:16:39
    424SWETullinge Tigers (727)+18:03Johanna Lnnkvist1:16:40
    425SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (209)+18:04Mrten Frendelius1:16:41
    426NORNTNUI 3 (59)+18:05Simen Eid Nielsen1:16:42
    427ESTOK West (507)+18:06Veiko Vinkel1:16:43
    428FINAskolan Urheilijat (1073)+18:06Antti Vnnen1:16:43
    429SWESkogslparna (203)+18:11Jonas Bystrm1:16:48
    430SUIOl Norska (410)+18:11Simon Hodel1:16:48
    431SWESkogsluffarnas OK (1248)+18:16Ali Kuosku1:16:53
    432FINNavi 2 (305)+18:20Jouni Nyknen1:16:57
    433FINOlavin Rasti (343)+18:22Eero Piironen1:16:59
    434FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (344)+18:23Jere Pernu1:17:00
    435FINKeravan Urheilijat (321)+18:38Aleksei Layshev1:17:15
    436FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (287)+18:44Kristian Leppnen1:17:21
    437FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (663)+18:46Tommi Viitasaari1:17:23
    438FINSappi Kirkniemi (401)+18:47Manne Suominen1:17:24
    439FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1627)+18:47Rauli Jalonen1:17:24
    440FINMS Parma 4 (225)+18:51Olli Mattila1:17:28
    441FINSocca (526)+18:53Timo Sirola1:17:30
    442FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (796)+19:05Rami Rintala1:17:42
    443FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (283)+19:07Santeri Aikio1:17:44
    444FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (685)+19:09Jyri Paavola1:17:46
    445SWEAttunda OK 3 (1438)+19:11Niklas Henriksson1:17:48
    446SWEAttunda OK 2 (402)+19:18Christopher Wilestedt1:17:55
    447FINS-Yosuustoiminta (731)+19:20Simo Laine1:17:57
    448FINOlarin Omat Pojat (561)+19:21Hannu Manninen1:17:58
    449FINKoovee 4 (243)+19:23Kalle Onnela1:18:00
    450FINPiispan poijjat (1026)+19:24Hans Tuominen1:18:01
    451FINPyht Miehet (327)+19:31Heikki Aarrejoki1:18:08
    452FINTampereen Yritys (990)+19:33Ville Verkama1:18:10
    453FINVaasan Suunnistajat (432)+19:35Tuomas Lehtineva1:18:12
    454SWEDalaportens OL (238)+19:35Tnis Vaiksaar1:18:12
    455FINSuunta Jurva (469)+19:35Niko Latva1:18:12
    456FINTelemark Team rn (446)+19:36Henri Arjanne1:18:13
    457FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (597)+19:37Ilkka Heiskanen1:18:14
    458FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (733)+19:38Pekka Pekkala1:18:15
    459FINSweco (405)+19:39Ville Tanskanen1:18:16
    460NORKongsberg OL (155)+19:40Einar Lund1:18:17
    461FINOK77 3 (921)+19:42Johan Jern1:18:19
    462FINKiimingin Urheilijat (1140)+19:44Mikko Palosaari1:18:21
    463FINHyvinkn Rasti (148)+19:46Atte Honkonen1:18:23
    464FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (439)+19:47Mika Pentikinen1:18:24
    465RUSKuzmolovo 110 (364)+19:48Andrey Barkalov1:18:25
    466FINOK77 4 (661)+19:48Daniel Backman1:18:25
    467FINRasti-Jussit (365)+19:52Hannu Nikkola1:18:29
    468FINValkealan Kajo (647)+19:52Erik Sihvola1:18:29
    469FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (618)+19:53Matti Ilmonen1:18:30
    470FINOK Raseborg 2 (242)+19:55Dennis Rehn1:18:32
    471FINPalo-88 (1023)+19:55Veli Vuorela1:18:32
    472FINHiiltomiehet (299)+20:01Ville Niemel1:18:38
    473FININUS (1762)+20:09Aleksandr Simanov1:18:46
    474SWEOK Tyr 2 (1437)+20:12Sixten Westlund1:18:49
    475FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (472)+21:08Jeppe Koivula1:19:45
    476FINPerhon Kiri (716)+21:22Joonatan Kivel1:19:59
    477FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (1784)+21:24Mikko Harju1:20:01
    478FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (862)+21:37Pertti Syrjl1:20:14
    479SWEGotlands OF 2 (301)+21:40Peter Skalberg1:20:17
    480SWEOK Rodhen 2 (1418)+21:47Ulf Bergstrm1:20:24
    481FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (387)+21:49Jaakko Murtomki1:20:26
    482FINSuomusjrven Sisu (237)+21:57Petri Riikonen1:20:34
    483FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (207)+21:58Atte Mkel1:20:35
    484FINKarjaan Ura (709)+21:58Elias Lehto1:20:35
    485FINKerkesix (1581)+21:59Ilari Vehvilinen1:20:36
    486FINOK Trian 3 (178)+22:00Fredrik Blomster1:20:37
    487NORIK Grane (509)+22:02Henrik Andersson1:20:39
    488FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (501)+22:04Martti Kaksonen1:20:41
    489SUIBucheggberger OL (1040)+22:04Florian Wittwer1:20:41
    490FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (266)+22:05Jukka Kyhrinen1:20:42
    491FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (375)+22:05Heikki Viinikka1:20:42
    492FINHukka Suunta (659)+22:06Arto Palsio1:20:43
    493FINEspoon Suunta 8 (630)+22:08Jussi Karelo1:20:45
    494FINKompa (1651)+22:12Jari Nikkinen1:20:49
    495SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (189)+22:14Carl Magnusson1:20:51
    496RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (224)+22:16Aleksey Kolganov1:20:53
    497SWEUme OK (233)+22:17Simon Nilsson1:20:54
    498SWEIF Thor (1779)+22:21Robert Pettersson1:20:58
    499FINPellon Ponsi 2 (180)+22:23Jere Pantsar1:21:00
    500FINEx-Legends 2 (986)+22:29Roger Enlund1:21:06
    501FINHellanmaan Ters (431)+22:32Matti Herttua1:21:09
    502SWE80-talisterna Uddevalla OK (627)+22:32Thorbjrn Ekstrm1:21:09
    503FINFTA (741)+22:33Esa Jmsen1:21:10
    504FINKontaten Maaliin (1051)+22:34Ollipekka Kailari1:21:11
    505FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (945)+22:36Oskari Mikkola1:21:13
    506SLOOOCUP TEAM - DROT (878)+22:36Jiri Slezak1:21:13
    507FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (885)+22:36Tauno Niemi1:21:13
    508SWEVsby OK (640)+22:38Henrik Hammas1:21:15
    509FINPetolintu (369)+22:40Pasi Krkkinen1:21:17
    510FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (525)+22:41Petri Tonteri1:21:18
    511ESTJOKA (357)+22:43Johannes Ehala1:21:20
    512FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (1559)+22:43Juuso Hakala1:21:20
    513FINIF Minken (423)+22:46Toni Wik1:21:23
    514FINMaarian Mahti 2 (868)+22:46Juha Kurppa1:21:23
    515FINOtaniemen Jylljt (645)+22:48Ville Ahvenainen1:21:25
    516FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (505)+22:49Jukka Vnttinen1:21:26
    517SWEOK lvsj rby 2 (1389)+22:52Erik Mattson1:21:29
    518FINOK Trian 8 (1676)+22:54Nils Liljestrm1:21:31
    519SUINWK Soubre Reloaded (860)+22:55Simon Wenger1:21:32
    520FINMADROG (450)+22:58Thomas Nyholm1:21:35
    521FINLiperin Taimi (465)+23:01Risto Karjalainen1:21:38
    522FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (315)+23:03Tomi Lehmusvuori1:21:40
    523FINTYTSU (1746)+23:04Anu kerman1:21:41
    524FINSK Kanantaluttajat (424)+23:05Janne Hirvonen1:21:42
    525FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (481)+23:06Marko Niskanen1:21:43
    526FINRastivarsat 3 (493)+23:09Hannu Laiho1:21:46
    527FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (482)+23:10Harri Lehtimki1:21:47
    528FINOK Kuhakerho (612)+23:11MIkko Niskanen1:21:48
    529FINSuunnaton Into (453)+23:15Janne Lehto1:21:52
    530FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (633)+23:15Jari Anttonen1:21:52
    531SWEEksj SOK 3 (1443)+23:17Josefin Klintberg1:21:54
    532SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1497)+23:18Kacper Kuca1:21:55
    533FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (250)+23:20Jarmo Tonder1:21:57
    534SWETby OK 2 (216)+23:21Edvin Nordstrm1:21:58
    535SWEAll In - Sandviken (1260)+23:22Mathias Danielsson1:21:59
    536SWEOK Klemmingen (171)+23:22Valters Abolins1:21:59
    537FINKuusiston Jylh (626)+23:25Jukka Toivanen1:22:02
    538FINRasti Elmo (764)+23:25Matti Turtola1:22:02
    539FINTukes (726)+23:26Aki Ijs1:22:03
    540FINKangasala SK 8 (569)+23:28Vesa Ruuska1:22:05
    541FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (843)+23:31Tomi Koskela1:22:08
    542FINIK Kronan (503)+23:36Kenneth Grankull1:22:13
    543FINLapuan Virki 2 (170)+23:37Hermanni Sankelo1:22:14
    544SWEAaterbaaten (666)+23:51Anders Wisen1:22:28
    545FINTurun NMKY (335)+23:55Antti Puro1:22:32
    546FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (368)+23:58Ilkka Laakso1:22:35
    547FINWellGuide (1574)+24:00Sanna Paukkunen1:22:37
    548FINTulliportin Tosi (1005)+24:06Samuli Kunttu1:22:43
    549FINEP-40 (1601)+24:08Jenny Patana1:22:45
    550FINOC Toffee (361)+24:15Sami Mkinen1:22:52
    551SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1319)+24:16Jens Wicksen1:22:53
    552FINPuutalon Pojat (576)+24:18Heikki Ovaskainen1:22:55
    553SWECentrum OK Stockholm 4 (1490)+24:20Sverker Lenas1:22:57
    554FINPuutarhatukku-Harava (515)+24:21Arto Laaksonen1:22:58
    555FINLytnen Rastit (629)+24:23Mikko Talvitie1:23:00
    556LATBurkanciems OK (303)+24:24Gints Trezins1:23:01
    557FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (308)+24:24Marko Uotila1:23:01
    558FINOP-Kaukohalu (900)+24:25Jarno Pihlava1:23:02
    559LATOK Meridians 4 (684)+24:30Aigars Kokins1:23:07
    560FINRastiaasit (1304)+24:31Josh OSullivan-Hourihan1:23:08
    561FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (791)+24:32Jouni Nurminen1:23:09
    562FIN86. Kadettikurssi (563)+24:36Lukkari Jukka1:23:13
    563FINSK Riski (1767)+24:37Matti Peltola1:23:14
    564FINSito (873)+24:38Anders Koponen1:23:15
    565FINEliaksen Eksyjt (632)+24:41Teemu Saarenp1:23:18
    566FINJanakkalan Jana (1536)+24:43Samuli Rantala1:23:20
    567NORIL BUL-Troms (306)+24:45Brge Harvey1:23:22
    568FINLuolamiehet (557)+24:45Tuomas Pulli1:23:22
    569FINOpusCapita (777)+24:48Eki Munukka1:23:25
    570FINNilsin Nujakka (740)+24:51Mika Pekkonen1:23:28
    571FINKauvatsan Ponteva (974)+24:51Mika Rantanen1:23:28
    572FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (870)+24:53Ilkka Sormunen1:23:30
    573FINSaloisten Reipas (384)+24:55Panu Peisa1:23:32
    574FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (687)+24:56Ville Simola1:23:33
    575ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (935)+24:56Antti Roose1:23:33
    576FINLapua-ketjut (1224)+24:57Kim Mikkola1:23:34
    577FINSCA Finland (851)+24:59Antti Syrjnen1:23:36
    578FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (483)+25:00Tommi Isomki1:23:37
    579FINOK Terjrv (420)+25:02Henrik Nygrd1:23:39
    580FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (596)+25:04Samuli Valonen1:23:41
    581FINNavi 8 (1512)+25:05Jari Stockus1:23:42
    582FINToimen Pojat (604)+25:08Julius Maylett1:23:45
    583SWERns OK (531)+25:10Simon Boman1:23:47
    584FINNavi 6 (1433)+25:11Teemu Pajunen1:23:48
    585FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (502)+25:13Ville Steri1:23:50
    586LATMezmalas MTB (881)+25:21Klavs Stiprais1:23:58
    587ESTRAE ROK (325)+25:22Tanel Kannel1:23:59
    588FINATQsi (1217)+25:24Matti Hokkanen1:24:01
    589FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1080)+25:26Joni Tonteri1:24:03
    590FINVarsinais-Suomen poliisit (1602)+25:31Maria Sainio1:24:08
    591FINIF Femman 5 (1422)+25:33Thomas Hjerpe1:24:10
    592SUISwiss Seniors (593)+25:34Marc Eyer1:24:11
    593SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (129)+26:00Erik Torshage1:24:37
    594FINPyhjrven Pohti (750)+26:03Harri Parkkinen1:24:40
    595FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1628)+26:14Ilkka Mansikkamki1:24:51
    596FINTeam Lost (722)+26:16Antti Reinikainen1:24:53
    597FINSalon Vilpas (846)+26:17Teemu Rsnen1:24:54
    598FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (603)+26:19Joni Solonen1:24:56
    599FINKTTO (1178)+26:28Toni Vuorinen1:25:05
    600FINNrpes OK 2 (887)+26:30Kenneth Smeds1:25:07
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >