jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 1. osuus vliaika 11,5 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1201FINExme (1685)+54:10Jaakko Selivaara2:05:47
    1202FINRempsun Metalli (641)+54:11Heini Hemminki2:05:48
    1203FINNotkeat puuhevoset (893)+54:13Ilkka Ala-Fossi2:05:50
    1204FINThe Elvis Challenge (1766)+54:14Hannu Htnen2:05:51
    1205FINeLadies (1604)+54:14Piritta Wartiainen2:05:51
    1206FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (1190)+54:15Anssi Tervonen2:05:52
    1207FINEspoon Akilles 3 (989)+54:19Markus Haakana2:05:56
    1208FINPelikassit (650)+54:21Ossi Vuorinen2:05:58
    1209FINAlastaron Reserviliset (718)+54:23Timo Ojala2:06:00
    1210FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1692)+54:26Jorma Aherto2:06:03
    1211LATOZONS OK 3 (1445)+54:28Maris Rugelis2:06:05
    1212FINUPM Seekers (1150)+54:30Rauli Karppinen2:06:07
    1213FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (902)+54:33Juha Siljander2:06:10
    1214FINMS Parma 8 (876)+54:35Anna-Sofia Koivuniemi2:06:12
    1215FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1021)+54:39Harry Paavola2:06:16
    1216FINTosiPahaRasti (1087)+54:43Hannu Kiiskinen2:06:20
    1217FINSettiijt (480)+54:47Hannu Lehtola2:06:24
    1218FINAron Haka (932)+54:56Jarmo Kattilakoski2:06:33
    1219FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1363)+54:59Heikki Ovaska2:06:36
    1220FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (819)+55:01Teemu Lehtola2:06:38
    1221SUIOLG Cordoba 2 (1460)+55:02Severin Oppliger2:06:39
    1222FINPihkaniskat 5 (984)+55:08Paavo Ritvanen2:06:45
    1223FINLouhelan Woima (1632)+55:09Janne Puhakka2:06:46
    1224FINJalasjrven Jalas (356)+55:15Teemu Rajala2:06:52
    1225FINNCS Sport (484)+55:18Jani Pikkarainen2:06:55
    1226FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (809)+55:23Ville Sotaniemi2:07:00
    1227FINRastisudit (1637)+55:24Mikko Kotiranta2:07:01
    1228FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (1781)+55:27Reino Kurkela2:07:04
    1229NORLarvik OK (476)+55:32Tobias Kristensen2:07:09
    1230FINHankasalmen Hanka (395)+55:33Matti Hyyrylinen2:07:10
    1231FINRasti-Hyry (247)+55:34Tero Kuosmanen2:07:11
    1232SWEOK Klemmingen 2 (1285)+55:35Ebba Askeljung2:07:12
    1233FINVauhtiveijarit (987)+55:36Jussi Heikkil2:07:13
    1234FINKilon Kipint (1328)+55:38Mika Muhonen2:07:15
    1235FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (457)+55:41Juha Einonen2:07:18
    1236FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (865)+55:44Arto Uusi-Simola2:07:21
    1237FINAPK-maratoonarit (1678)+55:50Marko Lindroos2:07:27
    1238FINSports by LUT (879)+55:51Ville Rintala2:07:28
    1239FINPietinalhon pamaus (1093)+55:52Lauri Pietinalho2:07:29
    1240FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1268)+55:57Harri Mntynen2:07:34
    1241FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (836)+56:00Jussi Nikkanen2:07:37
    1242FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1160)+56:02Kirsi Huttunen2:07:39
    1243FINTosiMiehet (936)+56:03Riitta Mattila2:07:40
    1244FINSelviytyjt (1089)+56:05Teemu Vnttinen2:07:42
    1245FINHuippuJoukko (1761)+56:05Ismo Salminen2:07:42
    1246FINOulun Raksa (753)+56:06Jarmo Havula2:07:43
    1247FINJyrkk Kerake (1036)+56:07Pekka Rintakokko2:07:44
    1248FINOnninen (1575)+56:09Anssi Niinimki2:07:46
    1249FINLynx 5 (739)+56:10Pietari Vuorensola2:07:47
    1250FINPekan Perhoset (1543)+56:11Anna Ojapalo2:07:48
    1251FINKAVo Ikaalinen (1773)+56:12Sami Hakala2:07:49
    1252FINRasti-Perni (1252)+56:13Risto Gustafsson2:07:50
    1253FINFlanels ry 2 (1639)+56:13Antti Tonteri2:07:50
    1254RUSVyborg-orientir (240)+56:15Andrej Zhirnov2:07:52
    1255FINMuuramen Rasti (708)+56:15Ensio Lakanen2:07:52
    1256FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (699)+56:16Kari Hara2:07:53
    1257FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1379)+56:18Ari Mansikkaviita2:07:55
    1258FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1708)+56:20Aku Nieminen2:07:57
    1259FINRastihaukat 3 (1459)+56:22Marko Etelaho2:07:59
    1260FINLiito-Oravat (1590)+56:22Samu Hannukkala2:07:59
    1261FINKokousyhdistys (1096)+56:24Anssi Pehrsson2:08:01
    1262FINRssi-Rasti (1016)+56:25Johan Lahtinen2:08:02
    1263FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (901)+56:26Tuomo Kuntola2:08:03
    1264FINPihkaniskat 7 (1500)+56:29Lauri Virtanen2:08:06
    1265FINMacGregor (808)+56:30Kari Tirkkonen2:08:07
    1266FINHauhon Sisu 3 (964)+56:31Ossi Pohjola2:08:08
    1267FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1009)+56:31Esa Saksola2:08:08
    1268FINRamboll Finland (1176)+56:32Emmi Lehkonen2:08:09
    1269FINLimingan Niittykrpt (861)+56:34Mikael Niku2:08:11
    1270FINEpiln Esa 2 (1504)+56:34Veli Syrjl2:08:11
    1271FINRastiPiikki 5 (1518)+56:35Samuli Gylen2:08:12
    1272FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (856)+56:37Mikko Puolakanaho2:08:14
    1273FINUrpon Rytky (854)+56:37Tom Kla2:08:14
    1274FINTurun Visat (698)+56:38Jaakko Lehto2:08:15
    1275FINLapin Safarit (1135)+56:39Pekka Niva2:08:16
    1276FINHortoilijat (1513)+56:40Tuomo Rantanen2:08:17
    1277FINF (1693)+56:45Esa Ceder2:08:22
    1278FINRaTro (961)+56:47Mikko Kiiski2:08:24
    1279FINTervanjuojat (1216)+56:47Jouni Heikkil2:08:24
    1280FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1595)+56:47Marcus Sderlund2:08:24
    1281FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1240)+56:48Mikko Sorsa2:08:25
    1282FINTelesten Veljekset (1614)+56:48Tapani Koivisto2:08:25
    1283FINErs seura (1259)+56:49Juho Salminen2:08:26
    1284FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (908)+56:51Tatu Sipil2:08:28
    1285FINVnkypannu (816)+56:53Arto Huuskonen2:08:30
    1286FINSonninmen Karjut (1673)+56:53Sami Auvinen2:08:30
    1287SWEOK Lalle (332)+56:54Johan Alenius2:08:31
    1288FINTP Gourp (1235)+56:57Mikko Forsell2:08:34
    1289FINLyyti (1736)+56:59Esa-Pekka Eskelinen2:08:36
    1290FINAC Harharetki (899)+57:04Jari Ruokonen2:08:41
    1291FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1555)+57:07Aki Halme2:08:44
    1292FINFuturice (1237)+57:15Riku Valtasola2:08:52
    1293ESPClub Montsant (1197)+57:16Sebastian Ordonez2:08:53
    1294FINIK rnen 2 (1278)+57:17Jyrki Mononen2:08:54
    1295SWELinkpings OK 3 (530)+57:18Gustav Liden2:08:55
    1296FINKelpo Maisterit (1246)+57:20Ismo Virta2:08:57
    1297FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit 2 (1618)+57:21Stefan Plomp2:08:58
    1298FINNavi 5 (1011)+57:22Tuomo Mnnist2:08:59
    1299FINLaihian Luja 5 (1486)+57:23Mikko Syrjl2:09:00
    1300FINRistin Kilta (1165)+57:24Antti Mkil2:09:01
    1301ESTBona Fide (798)+57:26Mart Jakobson2:09:03
    1302FINTeam Azure (758)+57:31Jaakko Lehto2:09:08
    1303FINLandis+Gyr (691)+57:33Esa Tarkiainen2:09:10
    1304FINKustavin Ahto (1184)+57:36Pasi Rantala2:09:13
    1305FINValmet Automation Tampere (1221)+57:42Alexander Lukichev2:09:19
    1306FINMesikmmenet (1091)+57:43Tomi Huttunen2:09:20
    1307FINRastivarsat 5 (683)+57:45Henri Munukka2:09:22
    1308FINMhy Pirkanmaa (1607)+57:46Raimo Kauppila2:09:23
    1309FINFlanels ry (1544)+57:47Ilari Suuronen2:09:24
    1310FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (973)+57:52Raimo Karvonen2:09:29
    1311FINIlves-teatteri (991)+57:54Simo Tuppurainen2:09:31
    1312FINMikkelin Tervaniskat (1519)+57:54Juha Pyry2:09:31
    1313FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (941)+57:55Antti Viita2:09:32
    1314FINSaimaan Nuohous (1227)+57:56Eero Brnnare2:09:33
    1315FINRasti-Jussit 3 (988)+57:56Matti Nsi2:09:33
    1316FINEpiln Esa (591)+58:00Jukka Savolainen2:09:37
    1317FINOK77 5 (1027)+58:01Mikko Ruokolainen2:09:38
    1318FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1335)+58:04Tommi Haapala2:09:41
    1319FINNavi 4 (971)+58:11Jukka Pyry2:09:48
    1320FINBertelin pojat 2 (1108)+58:11Ville Koskela2:09:48
    1321FINHelminiemen helmet (1234)+58:12Jukka Hnninen2:09:49
    1322FINRastivarsat 4 (923)+58:15Timo Lohikainen2:09:52
    1323FINEricsson SK (889)+58:16Pauli Mki-Pollari2:09:53
    1324FINBotnia bruuda (1729)+58:16Heidi Forsstrm2:09:53
    1325FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1686)+58:22Marko Tuominen2:09:59
    1326FINcloudriven.fi (1299)+58:22Matti Pitknen2:09:59
    1327FINLammin Ski 2 (795)+58:22Viljo Heimonen2:09:59
    1328FINHRUP (1171)+58:24Heikki Valkonen2:10:01
    1329FINIMON agrologi opiskelijat (1173)+58:25Henri Vertainen2:10:02
    1330FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (635)+58:26Paavo Rantala2:10:03
    1331FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1420)+58:28Marjukka Hanhijrvi2:10:05
    1332FINOK Trian 5 (337)+58:29Kleo Ketonen2:10:06
    1333FINVakka-Rasti (511)+58:31Pasi Nurmi2:10:08
    1334FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1302)+58:32Pertti Mrsky2:10:09
    1335FINLievestuoreen Kisa (844)+58:45Pete Heinonen2:10:22
    1336GBRCoombs Klaani (1186)+58:49Kirsty Coombs2:10:26
    1337FINKairankiertjt (1631)+58:52Juho Nyknen2:10:29
    1338FINAri Pojjaat (1196)+58:56Juuso Mutikainen2:10:33
    1339FINKntit (1019)+58:58Mikko Veikkolainen2:10:35
    1340FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1142)+59:00Mikko Viinikainen2:10:37
    1341FINOlavin Rasti 2 (352)+59:02Vesa Takaoja2:10:39
    1342FINA-ryhmn miehet (1671)+59:04Jukka Hietamki2:10:41
    1343FINKilpparit (1311)+59:06Topi Kilpiinen2:10:43
    1344FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (952)+59:09Tiina Karvonen2:10:46
    1345FINNousiaisten Alku 2 (1621)+59:10Mika Helander2:10:47
    1346FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1479)+59:11Janne Aarnio2:10:48
    1347FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1189)+59:11Tarmo Puolivli2:10:48
    1348FINLuumen Rasti 2 (638)+59:13Timo Heimola2:10:50
    1349FINKunnon Urheilijat (959)+59:21Patrik Pousi2:10:58
    1350FINPedienteering Turku (1535)+59:22Heikki Lukkarinen2:10:59
    1351FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1175)+59:24Joonas Kuisma2:11:01
    1352FINPiiroiset (1554)+59:25Tatu Piiroinen2:11:02
    1353FINSoilikin Suunta (1113)+59:26Aapo Koski2:11:03
    1354FIN7 ihmett (1293)+59:38Panu Juntunen2:11:15
    1355RUSOmega 2 (389)+59:41Nikolay Tikhonov2:11:18
    1356FINUPM Silvesta (1696)+59:43Veera Koivumki2:11:20
    1357FINAlanurmon Vire (917)+59:45Eero Ylisel2:11:22
    1358FINEksyneet kaupunkilaiset (1640)+59:47Virpi Lindvall2:11:24
    1359FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (933)+59:49Ilkka Hrknen2:11:26
    1360FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1397)+59:50Sampo Pasanen2:11:27
    1361FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (804)+59:53Risto Uuttu2:11:30
    1362FINNumppi Brothers (1705)+59:54Markku Vehmas2:11:31
    1363FINMS Parma 12 (1787)+59:55Maxim Chernyj2:11:32
    1364FRALigue Lorraine de CO (681)+59:57Jeremy Vuillemard2:11:34
    1365FINME Pummit (1172)+59:57Mika Tulonen2:11:34
    1366FINSK SK (1336)+1:00:01Matti Toikkanen2:11:38
    1367FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1323)+1:00:03Juha Seppl2:11:40
    1368NORModum OL 2 (1390)+1:00:04Einar Tandberg2:11:41
    1369FINKangasala SK 5 (1483)+1:00:04Paavo Vtj2:11:41
    1370FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1028)+1:00:05Mikko Kaartinen2:11:42
    1371FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1291)+1:00:07Mikko Vesterinen2:11:44
    1372FINTurska (1183)+1:00:08Jussi Koskela2:11:45
    1373FINOlvastin Tana (1102)+1:00:09Miro Saari2:11:46
    1374LATIK Auseklis 4 (697)+1:00:10Martins Burss2:11:47
    1375FINKangasala SK 7 (981)+1:00:11Esko Jalanto2:11:48
    1376FINHyytiln Huutajat (1658)+1:00:11Santeri Korpinen2:11:48
    1377FINTurun Puristus (953)+1:00:14Tiitus Unhola2:11:51
    1378FINPihkaniskat 6 (1200)+1:00:20Juha Heikkinen2:11:57
    1379FINPaha Rasti 2 (1174)+1:00:21Arto Korpinen2:11:58
    1380FINTurun palokunnan urheilijat (1552)+1:00:21Juha Taaveli2:11:58
    1381FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1061)+1:00:24Pekka Rekola2:12:01
    1382FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1636)+1:00:37Saku Liehu2:12:14
    1383FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1456)+1:00:43Vesa-Ville Vnnen2:12:20
    1384FINLittoisten Partabooat (1210)+1:00:45Suvi Tanner2:12:22
    1385FINLeppln Suuntavaisto (772)+1:00:46Risto Kutila2:12:23
    1386FINPargas IF Ski Team 4 (1493)+1:00:49Vesa Erkkil2:12:26
    1387FINHintsusti OK (1309)+1:00:53Juha Ranta2:12:30
    1388FINA Smacking Future (1714)+1:00:58Tim Stjernberg2:12:35
    1389FINSKK-Dynamo (1273)+1:01:04Markku Lainevirta2:12:41
    1390SWEOK Ravinen 2 (103)+1:01:21Erik Karlsson2:12:58
    1391FINMS Parma 11 (1370)+1:01:32Arto Etu-Huitti2:13:09
    1392FINLuonnontutkijat (859)+1:01:38Jukka-Pekka Uusitalo2:13:15
    1393FINEricsson SK 2 (1622)+1:01:41Tapio Laaksonen2:13:18
    1394FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (776)+1:01:42Jouni Volotinen2:13:19
    1395FINTurun Tiemiehet (1129)+1:01:47Timo Bcklund2:13:24
    1396FINpaimion rastipllikt (1740)+1:01:54Joonas Hemmil2:13:31
    1397FINKaukasten Nuoret Kotkat (1560)+1:01:55Niki Laakso2:13:32
    1398FINBylsuojaosto (1296)+1:01:56Marko Rnk2:13:33
    1399FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1541)+1:01:58Tommy-Robert hman2:13:35
    1400FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1488)+1:02:00Markku Suomela2:13:37
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >