jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 1. osuus vliaika 11,5 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    201SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1155)+16:02Fredrik Karlsson1:27:39
    202NORNydalens SK (44)+16:03Anders Vister1:27:40
    203FINKarkki-Rasti (295)+16:04Tommy Rantala1:27:41
    204RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (118)+16:05Grigory Lazarev1:27:42
    205SWECentrum OK Stockholm (334)+16:07Oskar Gustavsson1:27:44
    206FRAClub dOrientation de Colmar (270)+16:10Pierrick Page1:27:47
    207FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (599)+16:13Jari Liuha1:27:50
    208SWELinkpings OK 2 (144)+16:14Erik Skld1:27:51
    209FINLynx 4 (1409)+16:15Tuomas Niemi1:27:52
    210FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (77)+16:17Marko Loukkalahti1:27:54
    211NORCentrum OK Oslo (714)+16:19Kai F. Karoli1:27:56
    212UKROK Kompas (838)+16:20Mykola Petrovets1:27:57
    213FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (360)+16:35Markus Ilmarinen1:28:12
    214NORHamar orienteringsklubb (454)+16:37Ivar Jevne Arnesen1:28:14
    215FINSonkajrven Pahka (323)+16:38Lari-Antti Rissanen1:28:15
    216FINUlvilan Ura (675)+16:38Eero Lehtonen1:28:15
    217FINNostars (534)+16:39Uku-Laur Tali1:28:16
    218SWEOK Ravinen 3 (281)+16:41Erik Herne1:28:18
    219FINKangasala SK 4 (441)+16:44Kai Samposalo1:28:21
    220FINNrpes OK (223)+16:46Pontus Backlund1:28:23
    221LATIK Auseklis (390)+16:51Andris Gailis1:28:28
    222FINKymin Suunnistajat (197)+16:53Antti Pasi1:28:30
    223FINVetelin Urheilijat (218)+16:54Juha Lassila1:28:31
    224FINKoukut (906)+16:55Eero Pietil1:28:32
    225FINKalajoen Junkkarit (1014)+16:57Jukka Nissil1:28:34
    226SWEJrla Orientering 3 (83)+16:58Petri Laaksonen1:28:35
    227FINHelppoRasti (564)+17:01Jussi Paganus1:28:38
    228SWEGotlands OF 3 (1270)+17:03Gran Gustavsson1:28:40
    229SWEOK Kre 2 (1403)+17:10Mattias Kretzschmar1:28:47
    230LATOK Meridians (177)+17:31Andris Cans1:29:08
    231LATOZONS OK (168)+17:36Martins Skujenieks1:29:13
    232RUSIngPromTeam (448)+17:40Sergey Koltsov1:29:17
    233FINIF Femman 3 (520)+17:42Ilya Lebedev1:29:19
    234FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (376)+17:44Juho Korpi1:29:21
    235ESTPuujalad (546)+17:45Mehis Muru1:29:22
    236SWEOK Kullingshof (755)+17:46Simon Andersson1:29:23
    237FINMntsln Urheilijat (304)+17:47Lauri Mkinen1:29:24
    238SWENykpings OK 2 (159)+18:08Henrik Anngen1:29:45
    239SWErla IF 3 (1471)+18:15Markus Grtsch1:29:52
    240GERUSV TU Dresden (1041)+18:18Robert Krueger1:29:55
    241RUSNord West (92)+18:21Evgeniy Paladiev1:29:58
    242NORRingsaker OK (195)+18:22Marius Wikstrm1:29:59
    243SWELnghundra IF (326)+18:23Simon Jakobsson1:30:00
    244FINSotkamon Jymy (340)+18:24Aleksi Rsnen1:30:01
    245NORAsker SK (1012)+18:24Per Wirehn1:30:01
    246FINViitasaaren Suunta (398)+18:25Jari Holm1:30:02
    247SUIBussola OK (160)+18:26Ismael Roethlisberger1:30:03
    248RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (258)+18:26Fedor Sologubov1:30:03
    249FINPargas IF (245)+18:28Niklas Westerlund1:30:05
    250FINTampereen Pyrint (21)+18:35Simon Brndli1:30:12
    251FINHiisirasti 2 (153)+18:39Juho Uotila1:30:16
    252FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (104)+18:43Jussi Taussi1:30:20
    253LATA2 (275)+18:46Daniels Karklins1:30:23
    254LATOZONS OK 2 (939)+18:47Kalvis Bruns1:30:24
    255LATOK Kapa (158)+18:49Ainars Lupikis1:30:26
    256FINKoskelankyln Riento (241)+18:49Markku Nikkanen1:30:26
    257SWEOK Msen (331)+18:50Felix Lindell1:30:27
    258FINIF Brahe (97)+18:52Wouter Leeuws1:30:29
    259LATZiemelkurzeme OK (300)+18:52Valdis Karulis1:30:29
    260FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (763)+19:01Joonas Rantala1:30:38
    261SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (560)+19:03Holger Kohr1:30:40
    262SWELeksands OK (108)+19:10JunisJohan Sderlund1:30:47
    263NORKristiansand OK 3 (1423)+19:19Matias Hanisch1:30:56
    264FINEx-Legends (217)+19:28Vesa Hakkarainen1:31:05
    265FINEspoon Suunta 2 (214)+19:30Alvar Palmen1:31:07
    266NORRaumar Orientering (53)+19:31Trygve Tmta1:31:08
    267SWEForsa OK (853)+19:33Simon Andersson1:31:10
    268FINSuunta Jyvskyl (87)+19:35Ilari Sulkula1:31:12
    269FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+19:36Iisak Helander1:31:13
    270FINKalevan Rasti 4 (571)+19:37Antti Mkinen1:31:14
    271SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1066)+19:38Joakim Trnros1:31:15
    272FINRaisu Lumous (421)+19:38Janne Rty1:31:15
    273SWETullinge SK 4 (259)+19:39Andreas Aasa1:31:16
    274FINHuhtasen Heimo (463)+19:39Juha-Matti Huhtanen1:31:16
    275DENCopenhagen O (112)+19:42Martin Laage Kragh1:31:19
    276FINTurengin RC (1695)+19:42Manu Jurado1:31:19
    277NORJuha Mieto fan club (1038)+19:46Are Kristiansen1:31:23
    278ESTSK100 (1775)+19:47Sergei Rjaboshkin1:31:24
    279FINOriveden Ponnistus (162)+19:48Teemu Lemmetty1:31:25
    280FINPihkaniskat (228)+19:48Heikki Vnnen1:31:25
    281FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (445)+19:49Sami Kriinen1:31:26
    282ESTSK Saue Tammed (190)+19:51Reimo Liiv1:31:28
    283FINSK Krmeenkantajat (1664)+19:51Jukka Oikarinen1:31:28
    284FINJyvskyln amk (580)+19:53Janne Km1:31:30
    285FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (107)+19:54Aapo Aaltio1:31:31
    286SWEUlricehamns OK (95)+19:55Christian Arnesson1:31:32
    287FINHakuliset (1022)+19:55Niko Hakulinen1:31:32
    288FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (132)+19:57Anton Sulkula1:31:34
    289SWEOK Hllen 2 (276)+19:58Bjrn Wistrand1:31:35
    290FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (499)+19:59Antti Hakala1:31:36
    291FINTeam Kuraporras (319)+20:00Esa Holappa1:31:37
    292FINLammin Ski (272)+20:01Henri Lehtomaa1:31:38
    293SWEOK Roslagen (256)+20:03Joel Lnnevall1:31:40
    294SWEHammarby IF OF (202)+20:04Mikael Wilhelmsson1:31:41
    295SWEBergnsets AIK 2 (1388)+20:04Ivar Svartholm1:31:41
    296FINSK-0K (542)+20:06Jaakko Pyyknen1:31:43
    297FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (1277)+20:07Ari Palo1:31:44
    298SWESundbybergs IK (164)+20:08Jonas Carlsson1:31:45
    299FINPanssariprikaati (341)+20:09Antti Virsu1:31:46
    300SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (913)+20:13Mathieu Ringot1:31:50
    301FINAivan Sama (1641)+20:19Rauno Ratilainen1:31:56
    302SUIHelvetica United (1145)+20:20Simon Sauter1:31:57
    303FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (184)+20:23Tommi Hrknen1:32:00
    304SWEOK Denseln 3 (1496)+20:23Christer Lilja1:32:00
    305SWEOK Ravinen 4 (1385)+20:25Kjell Almgren1:32:02
    306SWEGotlands OF (173)+20:27Brent Godman1:32:04
    307LATOK Meridians 3 (310)+20:30Kristaps Magone1:32:07
    308FINRasti-Lukko 2 (336)+20:41Lasse Torpo1:32:18
    309RUSSaint-Petersburg (1780)+20:43Alexey Jaganov1:32:20
    310FINIF Femman 2 (497)+21:04Magnus Torrkulla1:32:41
    311FINOulaisten Huima (440)+21:10Matti Linna1:32:47
    312SWESigtuna OK (757)+21:12Gustaf HA Berglund1:32:49
    313FINRiihon ukk (848)+21:17Pasi Jokinen1:32:54
    314FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (328)+21:17Tapani Partanen1:32:54
    315SWEFalkpings AIK OK (392)+21:19Kuustavinen Aagstominnen1:32:56
    316SWESderhamns OK (385)+21:40David Sundstrm1:33:17
    317SWEwww.therun.nu (329)+21:44Emil Hjalmarsson1:33:21
    318FINNivalan Suunnistajat (430)+21:46Tuomas Jrviluoma1:33:23
    319NORFrol IL 2 (1266)+21:47Johan Asphjell Bjrnaas1:33:24
    320ESTRakvere OK (347)+21:48Tarvo Klaasime1:33:25
    321SUIOLG Cordoba (248)+21:49Lukas Zwicky1:33:26
    322SWEOK Alehof (1257)+21:49Thunberg Albin1:33:26
    323SWEVnersborgs SK (86)+21:50Mattias Nilsson1:33:27
    324FINFredriksbergs OK (1723)+21:51Markus Sthl1:33:28
    325FINLynx 3 (378)+21:52Sami Kivilaakso1:33:29
    326FINKauhajoen Karhu (358)+21:52Kalle Laine1:33:29
    327SWEKompisarnas IF (719)+21:54Martin Larbo1:33:31
    328GBREUOC (1203)+21:55Mark Purkis1:33:32
    329FINRastikarhut 3 (322)+21:56Heikki Haapakoski1:33:33
    330RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi (134)+21:57Kirill Komarov1:33:34
    331NORBysen IL (150)+21:59yvind Wiggen1:33:36
    332FINEspoon Akilles (208)+22:03Petrus Hanhijrvi1:33:40
    333NORKongsberg OL (155)+22:05Einar Lund1:33:42
    334FINLuumen Rasti (234)+22:08Vesa Tielinen1:33:45
    335FINLaitasaaren Veto (623)+22:09Miika Lotvonen1:33:46
    336FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (842)+22:11Jorma Hirvensalo1:33:48
    337FINPullin serkut (601)+22:12Hannu Pulli1:33:49
    338FINEndurance (538)+22:14Mikael Heerman1:33:51
    339FINRasti-Nokia (311)+22:17Andre Bruguiere1:33:54
    340FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (268)+22:18Anssi Muikku1:33:55
    341FINRasti E4 2 (318)+22:19Vili Sormunen1:33:56
    342FINJuvan Urheilijat (350)+22:20Topi Huttunen1:33:57
    343FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (267)+22:21Tuomas Sily1:33:58
    344FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (458)+22:22Sauli Kuopus1:33:59
    345FINPaha Rasti (1162)+22:23Timo ijl1:34:00
    346FINTosta Lhtee-Team (231)+22:24Antti Ojansivu1:34:01
    347FINTeam Lactic Acid (371)+22:28Jaakko Leinonen1:34:05
    348NOREnga (163)+22:31Petter Thoresen1:34:08
    349FINRastiketut (433)+22:32Teemu Vartiamki1:34:09
    350SWEHaninge SOK (179)+22:34Hugo Dahlberg1:34:11
    351NORTnsberg og omegn OL (782)+22:35Mathias Glersen1:34:12
    352SWEVallentuna-ssby OL (257)+22:36Simon Schuster1:34:13
    353ESTOK West 2 (1501)+22:36Andres Saal1:34:13
    354FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1250)+22:37Pentti Iso-Markku1:34:14
    355FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (194)+22:38Mikko Piril1:34:15
    356RUSIngPromTeam 2 (467)+22:38Kirill Ageev1:34:15
    357SWESkarpncks OL (566)+22:39Niclas Behrenfeldt1:34:16
    358NORVerdal OK (345)+22:40Kurt Ove Melbye1:34:17
    359FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (181)+22:42Mikael Lamberg1:34:19
    360FINEspoon Suunta 4 (172)+22:44Juha-Pekka Larmala1:34:21
    361FINLahden Taimi (460)+22:44Taras Fedorov1:34:21
    362FINOL-Bowlare (330)+22:46Petteri Khri1:34:23
    363SWEEksj SOK 2 (1473)+22:47Luis Sanches Serrano1:34:24
    364FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (685)+22:48Jyri Paavola1:34:25
    365FINVaalan Karhu (396)+22:49Mika Seppnen1:34:26
    366FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (663)+22:49Tommi Viitasaari1:34:26
    367FINKorven Honka (422)+22:50Kai Korhonen1:34:27
    368FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (386)+22:50Samu Sievl1:34:27
    369FINSiikaisten Sisu (366)+22:51Kalle Peltomki1:34:28
    370SWELnghundra IF 2 (980)+22:52John Solbreck1:34:29
    371FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (746)+22:53Heikki Lindberg1:34:30
    372FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (415)+22:55Vinsci Kivinen1:34:32
    373FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (244)+22:57Toni-Antti Viitasaari1:34:34
    374POLOK!Sport (379)+22:58Mikolaj Dutkowski1:34:35
    375SWEAttunda OK 2 (402)+22:59Christopher Wilestedt1:34:36
    376FINPerttelin Peikot (474)+23:01Kari Kokkinen1:34:38
    377FINKangasala SK 3 (260)+23:02Oskari Heiskanen1:34:39
    378FINKeravan Urheilijat (321)+23:05Aleksei Layshev1:34:42
    379NORWing OK 2 (1099)+23:07Oskar Spets Storhov1:34:44
    380FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (348)+23:09Vili Mustonen1:34:46
    381FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (374)+23:10Jaakko Aho-Mantila1:34:47
    382FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (145)+23:13Lauri Huotari1:34:50
    383FINRastikarhut (263)+23:13Eetu Holmberg1:34:50
    384FINKuortaneen Kunto (412)+23:16Joona Joensuu1:34:53
    385SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (1413)+23:21Tero Junttila1:34:58
    386FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (80)+23:26Jukka-Pekka Seppnen1:35:03
    387LTUMedeina (572)+23:27Marijonas Gipas1:35:04
    388AUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt (262)+23:28Markus Plohn1:35:05
    389FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (439)+23:28Mika Pentikinen1:35:05
    390LTULiettuan Lerpat (1258)+23:31Gintaras Kuke1:35:08
    391SUIOLG Galgenen (1082)+23:34Daniel Zwiker1:35:11
    392FINMS Parma 5 (508)+23:36Marko Suuronen1:35:13
    393FINSyneisen Salpa (452)+23:37Anton Pendikainen1:35:14
    394FINSuosmeren Salpa (942)+23:39Ville-Veikko Nurminen1:35:16
    395SWEDalaportens OL (238)+23:42Tnis Vaiksaar1:35:19
    396FINMS Parma 6 (286)+23:43Thomas Ekstrm1:35:20
    397SWETullinge Tigers (727)+23:53Johanna Lnnkvist1:35:30
    398FINRasti-Vihti (993)+23:54Teemu Ristiniitty1:35:31
    399FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (995)+23:57Nico Nylund1:35:34
    400SWESkogslparna (203)+23:58Jonas Bystrm1:35:35
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >