jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 1. osuus vliaika 12,9 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    401FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (348)+26:26Vili Mustonen1:45:51
    402FINOlarin Omat Pojat (561)+26:27Hannu Manninen1:45:52
    403FINLapin Sudet (705)+26:27Tomi Lehtola1:45:52
    404FINIF Femman 2 (497)+26:28Magnus Torrkulla1:45:53
    405FINAskolan Urheilijat (1073)+26:36Antti Vnnen1:46:01
    406FINSocca (526)+26:41Timo Sirola1:46:06
    407FINRasti E4 2 (318)+26:46Vili Sormunen1:46:11
    408FINKultaiset Karhut (579)+26:49Joakim Siiril1:46:14
    409FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (597)+26:50Ilkka Heiskanen1:46:15
    410SWEVxj OK (167)+26:53Lindkvist Erik1:46:18
    411FINTampereen Yritys (990)+26:56Ville Verkama1:46:21
    412FINRasti-Vihti (993)+26:57Teemu Ristiniitty1:46:22
    413FINPiispan poijjat (1026)+26:58Hans Tuominen1:46:23
    414FINTelemark Team rn (446)+27:00Henri Arjanne1:46:25
    415FINNoin 7 Lampea (1542)+27:01Pietari Sorri1:46:26
    416FINSappion Veikot (668)+27:02Niilo-Kustaa Vtinen1:46:27
    417FINRasti-Lukko (133)+27:04Janne Ala-ijl1:46:29
    418FINPyht Miehet (327)+27:06Heikki Aarrejoki1:46:31
    419FINAlatornion Pirkat (477)+27:23Arttu Taulavuori1:46:48
    420SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (254)+27:31Johan Svedelius1:46:56
    421FINOK77 4 (661)+27:37Daniel Backman1:47:02
    422FINSK Vuoksi 2 (317)+27:38Heikki Husu1:47:03
    423NORNTNUI 3 (59)+27:43Simen Eid Nielsen1:47:08
    424FININUS (1762)+28:43Aleksandr Simanov1:48:08
    425FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1627)+28:44Rauli Jalonen1:48:09
    426FINSauvon Urheilijat (602)+28:46Tuve Mller1:48:11
    427FINSuunta Jurva (469)+28:48Niko Latva1:48:13
    428FINOK Botnia (253)+28:50Johan Lvsund1:48:15
    429FINOK77 3 (921)+28:53Johan Jern1:48:18
    430RUSNorthern Wind (146)+29:02Velimir Nazarychev1:48:27
    431FINSuosmeren Salpa (942)+29:03Ville-Veikko Nurminen1:48:28
    432FINJussis seven (397)+29:08Ari Knaapinen1:48:33
    433FINAS Skinnarila (498)+29:11Markus Siivola1:48:36
    434FINValkealan Kajo (647)+29:16Erik Sihvola1:48:41
    435SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (189)+29:56Carl Magnusson1:49:21
    436LATOK Saldus 2 (1398)+29:58Karlis Lukjanovs1:49:23
    437FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (1784)+29:59Mikko Harju1:49:24
    438FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (266)+30:00Jukka Kyhrinen1:49:25
    439FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (633)+30:00Jari Anttonen1:49:25
    440RUSOmega (183)+30:02Sergey Yashchenko1:49:27
    441FINOK Raseborg 2 (242)+30:06Dennis Rehn1:49:31
    442FINIF Minken (423)+30:08Toni Wik1:49:33
    443FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (207)+30:09Atte Mkel1:49:34
    444FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (387)+30:10Jaakko Murtomki1:49:35
    445FINKarjaan Ura (709)+30:11Elias Lehto1:49:36
    446FINPetolintu (369)+30:12Pasi Krkkinen1:49:37
    447FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (945)+30:16Oskari Mikkola1:49:41
    448FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (796)+30:16Rami Rintala1:49:41
    449FINOK Trian 3 (178)+30:18Fredrik Blomster1:49:43
    450SUINWK Soubre Reloaded (860)+30:18Simon Wenger1:49:43
    451FINMaarian Mahti 2 (868)+30:24Juha Kurppa1:49:49
    452FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (482)+30:27Harri Lehtimki1:49:52
    453SWEBergnsets AIK (151)+30:28Gunnar Holmgren1:49:53
    454SWEIF Thor (1779)+30:30Robert Pettersson1:49:55
    455LTUVERSME (890)+30:30Lukas Vaitkus1:49:55
    456SWEOK Rodhen 2 (1418)+30:35Ulf Bergstrm1:50:00
    457FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (582)+30:38Jussi Soini1:50:03
    458FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (472)+30:51Jeppe Koivula1:50:16
    459FINRasti-Kurikka (105)+30:55Niko Koskela1:50:20
    460FINKangasala SK 8 (569)+31:01Vesa Ruuska1:50:26
    461FINTosta Lhtee-Team (231)+31:04Antti Ojansivu1:50:29
    462ESTJOKA (357)+31:13Johannes Ehala1:50:38
    463FINPerhon Kiri (716)+31:18Joonatan Kivel1:50:43
    464FINMS Parma 4 (225)+31:25Olli Mattila1:50:50
    465FINIK Falken 2 (609)+31:26Dan Kullman1:50:51
    466FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (885)+31:26Tauno Niemi1:50:51
    467FINSuomusjrven Sisu (237)+31:28Petri Riikonen1:50:53
    468SWEAaterbaaten (666)+31:30Anders Wisen1:50:55
    469FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (525)+31:30Petri Tonteri1:50:55
    470FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (375)+31:31Heikki Viinikka1:50:56
    471FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (862)+31:32Pertti Syrjl1:50:57
    472FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (283)+31:51Santeri Aikio1:51:16
    473FINHyvinkn Rasti (148)+31:53Atte Honkonen1:51:18
    474FINOK Trian 8 (1676)+31:54Nils Liljestrm1:51:19
    475FINLiperin Taimi (465)+31:56Risto Karjalainen1:51:21
    476FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (267)+31:58Tuomas Sily1:51:23
    477FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (250)+32:02Jarmo Tonder1:51:27
    478FINEspoon Suunta 8 (630)+32:05Jussi Karelo1:51:30
    479NORNeed for speed (748)+32:06Ola Lesteberg1:51:31
    480FINMADROG (450)+32:07Thomas Nyholm1:51:32
    481FINRastivarsat 3 (493)+32:11Hannu Laiho1:51:36
    482FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (843)+32:13Tomi Koskela1:51:38
    483SWEOK lvsj rby 2 (1389)+32:15Erik Mattson1:51:40
    484FINSuunnaton Into (453)+32:26Janne Lehto1:51:51
    485FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (125)+32:59Severi Aikio1:52:24
    486SWEVsby OK (640)+33:03Henrik Hammas1:52:28
    487SWEUme OK (233)+33:04Simon Nilsson1:52:29
    488SLOOOCUP TEAM - DROT (878)+33:06Jiri Slezak1:52:31
    489FINEx-Legends 2 (986)+33:07Roger Enlund1:52:32
    490SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1319)+33:07Jens Wicksen1:52:32
    491SWEOK Klemmingen (171)+33:09Valters Abolins1:52:34
    492FINKoovee 4 (243)+33:10Kalle Onnela1:52:35
    493SWECentrum OK Stockholm 4 (1490)+33:10Sverker Lenas1:52:35
    494NORIL BUL-Troms (306)+33:11Brge Harvey1:52:36
    495FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (596)+33:12Samuli Valonen1:52:37
    496FINTurun NMKY (335)+33:15Antti Puro1:52:40
    497FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (308)+33:20Marko Uotila1:52:45
    498FINEP-40 (1601)+33:21Jenny Patana1:52:46
    499FINSCA Finland (851)+33:23Antti Syrjnen1:52:48
    500FINHiiltomiehet (299)+33:25Ville Niemel1:52:50
    501FINRasti-Jussit (365)+33:26Hannu Nikkola1:52:51
    502SWERns OK (531)+33:27Simon Boman1:52:52
    503FINNavi 2 (305)+33:39Jouni Nyknen1:53:04
    504SWE80-talisterna Uddevalla OK (627)+33:40Thorbjrn Ekstrm1:53:05
    505FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (689)+33:44Matti Pusa1:53:09
    506FINTeam Lost (722)+33:46Antti Reinikainen1:53:11
    507FINVaasan Suunnistajat (432)+33:48Tuomas Lehtineva1:53:13
    508FINOpusCapita (777)+33:49Eki Munukka1:53:14
    509SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (129)+33:50Erik Torshage1:53:15
    510FINATQsi (1217)+33:50Matti Hokkanen1:53:15
    511FINNavi 8 (1512)+33:51Jari Stockus1:53:16
    512NORIK Grane (509)+33:53Henrik Andersson1:53:18
    513FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (687)+33:53Ville Simola1:53:18
    514LUXLuxembourg Orienteering (488)+33:59Jevgenijs Sproge1:53:24
    515SUIBucheggberger OL (1040)+34:00Florian Wittwer1:53:25
    516FINKiimingin Urheilijat (1140)+34:01Mikko Palosaari1:53:26
    517FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (733)+34:03Pekka Pekkala1:53:28
    518SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1497)+34:03Kacper Kuca1:53:28
    519FINKontaten Maaliin (1051)+34:08Ollipekka Kailari1:53:33
    520FINPalo-88 (1023)+34:09Veli Vuorela1:53:34
    521FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (909)+34:10Tomi Korhonen1:53:35
    522FINOC Toffee 2 (1649)+34:11Tomi Kommeri1:53:36
    523FINWellGuide (1574)+34:14Sanna Paukkunen1:53:39
    524NOREmit (479)+34:18Sami Jauhojrvi1:53:43
    525FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (1559)+34:20Juuso Hakala1:53:45
    526FINRasti 88 4 (1326)+34:23Matti Piha1:53:48
    527FINPuutalon Pojat (576)+34:24Heikki Ovaskainen1:53:49
    528SWEEksj SOK 3 (1443)+34:28Josefin Klintberg1:53:53
    529FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (368)+34:30Ilkka Laakso1:53:55
    530FINLytnen Rastit (629)+34:32Mikko Talvitie1:53:57
    531FINMetsnhoitoyhdistys Louname (1711)+34:34Kari Laiho1:53:59
    532FINMiehikkln Vilkas (407)+34:38Jaakko Urpalainen1:54:03
    533SWEAttunda OK 3 (1438)+34:45Niklas Henriksson1:54:10
    534SUISwiss Seniors (593)+34:47Marc Eyer1:54:12
    535FINIK Kronan (503)+34:50Kenneth Grankull1:54:15
    536FINOP-Kaukohalu (900)+34:50Jarno Pihlava1:54:15
    537FINEliaksen Eksyjt (632)+34:52Teemu Saarenp1:54:17
    538FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (505)+34:53Jukka Vnttinen1:54:18
    539RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (224)+34:54Aleksey Kolganov1:54:19
    540FINTio Rttens Mn (324)+34:54Saara Malinen1:54:19
    541FINLuolamiehet (557)+34:57Tuomas Pulli1:54:22
    542FINKuusiston Jylh (626)+34:57Jukka Toivanen1:54:22
    543FINHellanmaan Ters (431)+34:58Matti Herttua1:54:23
    544SWEOK Tyr 2 (1437)+34:59Sixten Westlund1:54:24
    545GBRSouth London Orienteers (349)+35:11Ludovic Maillard1:54:36
    546FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (370)+35:13Juho Leinonen1:54:38
    547FINRasti E4 (205)+35:14Janne Liimatainen1:54:39
    548SWESkogsluffarnas OK (1248)+35:18Ali Kuosku1:54:43
    549FINSK Riski (1767)+35:19Matti Peltola1:54:44
    550FINSito (873)+35:20Anders Koponen1:54:45
    551SUIBussola OK 2 (1411)+35:21Jerome Kaeser1:54:46
    552FINLapua-ketjut (1224)+35:28Kim Mikkola1:54:53
    553FINPussin Kiristjt (968)+35:31Yrjn Hynninen1:54:56
    554FINMaasotakoulu LPR (291)+35:32Jari Kivel1:54:57
    555FINS-Yosuustoiminta (731)+35:47Simo Laine1:55:12
    556FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1628)+35:52Ilkka Mansikkamki1:55:17
    557FINNastolan Ter (455)+35:53Ville Laine1:55:18
    558FINLapuan Virki 2 (170)+35:55Hermanni Sankelo1:55:20
    559SWETby OK 2 (216)+35:56Edvin Nordstrm1:55:21
    560FINFTA (741)+35:56Esa Jmsen1:55:21
    561ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (935)+35:58Antti Roose1:55:23
    562FINKauvatsan Ponteva (974)+35:58Mika Rantanen1:55:23
    563FIN86. Kadettikurssi (563)+36:01Lukkari Jukka1:55:26
    564ESTRAE ROK (325)+36:02Tanel Kannel1:55:27
    565NOREidsvoll o-lag (738)+36:06Tor-Arve Strand1:55:31
    566FINMaasillat (977)+36:08Tommi Maasilta1:55:33
    567FINKompa (1651)+36:09Jari Nikkinen1:55:34
    568FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (481)+36:11Marko Niskanen1:55:36
    569FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (618)+36:12Matti Ilmonen1:55:37
    570FINJmsn Retki-Veikot/Jukola2 5 (954)+36:28Panu Krkkinen1:55:53
    571FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (287)+36:38Kristian Leppnen1:56:03
    572FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (315)+36:40Tomi Lehmusvuori1:56:05
    573SWETullinge SK 5 (1491)+36:42Jonas Karlsson1:56:07
    574FINNilsin Nujakka (740)+36:45Mika Pekkonen1:56:10
    575LATBurkanciems OK (303)+36:46Gints Trezins1:56:11
    576FINMustalammen Pallo (489)+36:47Pekka Saalasti1:56:12
    577FINKemin Kiilat (620)+36:47Veijo Isojunno1:56:12
    578FINOK Terjrv (420)+36:49Henrik Nygrd1:56:14
    579FINOtaniemen Jylljt (645)+36:50Ville Ahvenainen1:56:15
    580FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (501)+36:52Martti Kaksonen1:56:17
    581FINPyhjrven Pohti (750)+37:01Harri Parkkinen1:56:26
    582SWETullinge SK 3 (200)+37:04Jesper Lund1:56:29
    583FINPellon Ponsi 2 (180)+37:13Jere Pantsar1:56:38
    584FINJanakkalan Jana (1536)+37:17Samuli Rantala1:56:42
    585FINHukka Suunta (659)+37:21Arto Palsio1:56:46
    586FINSweco (405)+37:23Ville Tanskanen1:56:48
    587ESPImperdible (551)+37:24Juan Pedro Valente1:56:49
    588FINVarsinais-Suomen poliisit (1602)+37:41Maria Sainio1:57:06
    589FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1095)+37:43Laura Portin1:57:08
    590FINTYTSU (1746)+37:43Anu kerman1:57:08
    591FINSalon Vilpas (846)+37:45Teemu Rsnen1:57:10
    592FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (929)+37:45Tuomas Maisala1:57:10
    593NORIndre stfold OK 2 (1455)+37:51Christian Grotnes1:57:16
    594FINBasware (1689)+37:54Tommi Keronen1:57:19
    595SWENykpings OK (51)+38:51Patrik Wgnel1:58:16
    596LAT30draugi.lv (485)+38:54Janis Znotins1:58:19
    597NORNTNUI 4 (204)+38:58Adrian Opheim1:58:23
    598NORBysen IL 2 (1383)+39:00Jakob Haugen1:58:25
    599FINKoovee 5 (634)+39:02Joni Kujansuu1:58:27
    600FINAlajrven Ankkurit (768)+39:02Joonas Mkel1:58:27
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >