jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 1. osuus vliaika 12,9 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    601FINKiimingin Virkut (428)+39:06Arttu-Pekka Alaper1:58:31
    602FINOC Harharetki (1629)+39:06Juha Aaltonen1:58:31
    603FINNavi 7 (1070)+39:08Jukka Hyyrylinen1:58:33
    604FINSusi Training Center (1701)+39:08Lauri Toivonen1:58:33
    605NORNikkelverk BIL (717)+39:10Oluf Bckman1:58:35
    606FINTulliportin Tosi (1005)+39:10Samuli Kunttu1:58:35
    607FINOC Toffee (361)+39:11Sami Mkinen1:58:36
    608FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (603)+39:13Joni Solonen1:58:38
    609FINRastikarhut 2 (639)+39:13Markku Mkel1:58:38
    610SWEGotlands OF 2 (301)+39:15Peter Skalberg1:58:40
    611FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1080)+39:20Joni Tonteri1:58:45
    612SWEKatrineholms OK (524)+39:23Albin Larsson1:58:48
    613FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2 (1467)+39:24Jon-Alarik Scherf1:58:49
    614NORk-94 (353)+39:27Brge Pedersen1:58:52
    615FINKauhavan Wisa (585)+39:28Reijo Toppari1:58:53
    616FINNrpes OK 2 (887)+39:28Kenneth Smeds1:58:53
    617FINVhkyrn Viesti (828)+39:29Pertti Vlimaa1:58:54
    618FINTeam Opintotuki (723)+39:30Pekka Ruuti1:58:55
    619FINSK Mrmiehet (537)+39:31Sipponen Juha1:58:56
    620FINVarnitsa 2 (1071)+39:32Mari Visnen1:58:57
    621SUIOLV Hindelbank (544)+39:32Dominique Bucher1:58:57
    622FINVincit (931)+39:33Mikko Kuitunen1:58:58
    623FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (679)+39:34Tnu Illaru1:58:59
    624SWESundbybergs IK 2 (1480)+39:34Jan-Olof Bogren1:58:59
    625FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (598)+39:35Pekka Lyytinen1:59:00
    626FINSuuntavaisto SK (997)+39:37Matti Tammi1:59:02
    627FINRUK Eksym (1615)+39:40Aki Kukkonen1:59:05
    628FINHmliset nuoret miehet (927)+39:41Petri Meurman1:59:06
    629FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (344)+39:42Jere Pernu1:59:07
    630FINKoovee 6 (817)+39:43Arttu Malmlund1:59:08
    631FINHirvensalon Heitto (884)+39:46Eero Mnty1:59:11
    632FINTeme Ski Team 2 (850)+39:48Johan Salmelin1:59:13
    633FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (712)+39:49Outi Sareila1:59:14
    634FINOK Kuhakerho (612)+39:50MIkko Niskanen1:59:15
    635ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (377)+39:51Paavo Roigas1:59:16
    636FINTeam Tommila (1053)+39:51Teppo Tommila1:59:16
    637FINAlahrmn Kisa (409)+39:53Arto Ylihrsil1:59:18
    638FINOK Trian 9 (1633)+39:56Sami Sillman1:59:21
    639FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (442)+39:58Anssi Parkkinen1:59:23
    640FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (607)+39:58Jani Keto1:59:23
    641FINJ-Town O Bros (1669)+40:02Jimi Ansio1:59:27
    642FINFirstbeat (532)+40:04Veli-Pekka Kurunmki1:59:29
    643FINRaision Kuula (725)+40:08Joel Hakala1:59:33
    644LATOK Meridians 4 (684)+40:10Aigars Kokins1:59:35
    645FINSK Kanantaluttajat (424)+40:12Janne Hirvonen1:59:37
    646SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (351)+40:14David Eriksson1:59:39
    647FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (660)+40:17Jenna Pajunen1:59:42
    648FINNavi 6 (1433)+40:41Teemu Pajunen2:00:06
    649FINVR Suunnistajat (1596)+40:55Mikke Maronen2:00:20
    650FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (729)+41:01Pasi Himil2:00:26
    651FINPitjnmen Tarmo (495)+41:06Tero Rnk2:00:31
    652FINRajaveljet (864)+41:08Jarkko Ruokonen2:00:33
    653FINLapin Veikot (444)+41:17Mikko Kallatsa2:00:42
    654FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (613)+41:46Tuomas Vin2:01:11
    655FINKyrs-Rasti (514)+41:48Riku Siren2:01:13
    656FINOulun Tarmo (707)+42:01Aapo Viippola2:01:26
    657SWEOK Hllen 3 (1478)+42:02Fredrik Carlsson2:01:27
    658FINKuhmon Peurat (274)+42:04Antti Fljt2:01:29
    659FINRasti 88 3 (1408)+42:06Petri Hiukka2:01:31
    660FINKeparDI (437)+42:08Mikko Viitamki2:01:33
    661FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (388)+42:10Artur Kulagin2:01:35
    662FINLaihian Luja 2 (644)+42:10Reima Rajala2:01:35
    663FINMetshallitus (490)+42:11Sami Hakala2:01:36
    664FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (293)+42:13Vili Mhnen2:01:38
    665FINEspoon Suunta 5 (418)+42:13Markus Kaukonen2:01:38
    666FINOman polun raivaajat (896)+42:14Pyry Sipil2:01:39
    667FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (792)+42:16Kari Manninen2:01:41
    668FINTeam Olli Jokinen (320)+42:19Ville Maksimainen2:01:44
    669FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (517)+42:21Antti Halme2:01:46
    670FINKaakon Eranto (704)+42:23Mikko Kossila2:01:48
    671SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (1458)+42:26Urs Tschamper2:01:51
    672NORRingerike OL (235)+42:29Hvard Bakke2:01:54
    673SWEOK Kre 3 (1461)+42:31Patrik Johnsson2:01:56
    674FINMalax IF (478)+42:33Jan Vesterback2:01:58
    675FINOlavin Rasti (343)+42:36Eero Piironen2:02:01
    676FINHollmenit (1706)+42:41Kalle Hollmn2:02:06
    677FINHalsuan Toivo (678)+42:44Petri Kauppinen2:02:09
    678LATBriksnis (1054)+42:44Karlis Praulins2:02:09
    679FINPnttvuoren Peikot (898)+42:46Seppo Srkk2:02:11
    680FINOK Damlaget Victorious Secr (1660)+42:54Miina Ruokolainen2:02:19
    681FINPorvoon Urheilijat (694)+42:56Erno Koskenmki2:02:21
    682FINK-SR rajatoimisto (1774)+42:58Mikko Lehmus2:02:23
    683ESTOK West (507)+43:02Veiko Vinkel2:02:27
    684FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (791)+43:03Jouni Nurminen2:02:28
    685FINKTTO (1178)+43:09Toni Vuorinen2:02:34
    686FINSyv pummi (1060)+43:11Takala Santeri2:02:36
    687RUSIzhora (654)+43:13Anton Zolkin2:02:38
    688FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1436)+43:15Antero Laakso2:02:40
    689NOROppsal IF 2 (1466)+43:22Sigurd Fandango2:02:47
    690FINKerkesix (1581)+43:23Ilari Vehvilinen2:02:48
    691FINYIT Rakennus (367)+43:28Jukka Pohjola2:02:53
    692SWEOK sterker 2 (1428)+43:30Tomas Sjkvist2:02:55
    693FINRannikkolaivasto (1539)+43:32Marko Orell2:02:57
    694FINRasti Elmo (764)+43:33Matti Turtola2:02:58
    695BELHamok 2 (1503)+43:37Toon Melis2:03:02
    696FINDirty Seven (1074)+43:41Janne Konttila2:03:06
    697SUIOLG Pfffikon 2 (1375)+43:42Andrin Bieri2:03:07
    698FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (1747)+43:47Kim Hurtta2:03:12
    699FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (651)+43:52Hannu Helminen2:03:17
    700FINGustafsson seven (1605)+43:55Jannina Gustafsson2:03:20
    701NORTrollelg 2 (1463)+44:05Tommy Schmid2:03:30
    702SWEKping-Kolsva OK (1101)+44:07Samuel Hedlund2:03:32
    703FINMurut (470)+44:09Susanna Tervo2:03:34
    704FINEtulan veljekset (577)+44:11Vesa Etula2:03:36
    705FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (767)+44:13Iiro Sundberg2:03:38
    706SWEOK Tylskog (1123)+44:30Johan Alfredsson2:03:55
    707FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (403)+44:36Tatu Piiparinen2:04:01
    708RUSNord West 3 (494)+45:15Sergei Krasilnikov2:04:40
    709FINHiiltonaiset (553)+45:19Elo Saue2:04:44
    710FINRautalammin Urheilijat (814)+45:23Markus Oksanen2:04:48
    711FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (807)+45:25Tuomas Johansson2:04:50
    712FINLappeen Riento 2 (419)+45:30Petri Lyytikinen2:04:55
    713LATMezmalas MTB (881)+45:36Klavs Stiprais2:05:01
    714FINLoimaan Jankko (832)+45:37Janne Hakala2:05:02
    715FINLohtajan Veikot (624)+45:40Taisto Jylh2:05:05
    716FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1566)+45:42Simo Mnttri2:05:07
    717FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (924)+45:42Jari Tenno2:05:07
    718NORVaregg IL 3 (161)+45:43Markus Kjrner-Semb2:05:08
    719FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1263)+45:44Tuomo Hippi2:05:09
    720FINKotipojat (801)+45:45Sebastian Knight2:05:10
    721FINNavi 3 (1489)+45:46Matias Ahola2:05:11
    722FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (870)+45:47Ilkka Sormunen2:05:12
    723FINBertelin pojat (516)+45:49Veikko Karjalainen2:05:14
    724FINKela (773)+45:50Ville Viisanen2:05:15
    725FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1557)+45:51Eero Kujansuu2:05:16
    726ESTVrska OK Peko (312)+45:52Mauno Kapten2:05:17
    727SWETby OK 3 (1349)+45:53Carl Persson2:05:18
    728LATVeselava (976)+45:55Eriks Gruzde2:05:20
    729FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (734)+45:56Lassi Vnnen2:05:21
    730FINKokemen Kova-Vki (657)+45:58Eero Turto2:05:23
    731SWERns OK 2 (1452)+45:59Gunnar hlen2:05:24
    732FINPijt-Rasti (1782)+46:00Pasi Nieminen2:05:25
    733FINTurku Multisport (1020)+46:01Petteri Kela2:05:26
    734FINTaxi Team (742)+46:02Tommy Selin2:05:27
    735SWESurahammars SOK (451)+46:03John Gunnarsson2:05:28
    736FINRC Eemeli (575)+46:03Pellervo Kssi2:05:28
    737FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (646)+46:11Sami Grnholm2:05:36
    738FINTarpian Suunta (394)+46:13Jani Hevonoja2:05:38
    739ESTHiiumaa OK (473)+46:15Ott Rakkaselg2:05:40
    740FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1561)+46:16Petteri Heinonen2:05:41
    741FINSaloisten Reipas (384)+46:17Panu Peisa2:05:42
    742FINPikku Hukat (468)+46:18Elina Kilpelinen2:05:43
    743FINMPKK99.kadk (1530)+46:18Jussi Ollikka2:05:43
    744NORGanddal IL (169)+46:19Fredrik Omdal2:05:44
    745FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1018)+46:20Kari Myllymki2:05:45
    746FINRastiaasit (1304)+46:20Josh OSullivan-Hourihan2:05:45
    747FINSievin Sisu (715)+46:22Hannu Paaso2:05:47
    748FINHrt Lampaat (652)+46:24Oskari Marttila2:05:49
    749FINMetsylioppilaat (1231)+46:25Markus Stolze2:05:50
    750FIN007Hyypp (1550)+46:27Juho Hyypp2:05:52
    751FINHiukkasen Hukassa (1084)+46:29Heino Kuuluvainen2:05:54
    752FINToimen Pojat (604)+46:30Julius Maylett2:05:55
    753FINFTA 2 (1092)+46:31Sakari Mustalahti2:05:56
    754FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (1177)+46:31Petri Alvoittu2:05:56
    755FINEspoon Suunta 9 (998)+46:32Lauri Peltonen2:05:57
    756FINStora Enso Mets (456)+46:34Jarmo Reiman2:05:59
    757FINHimangan Urheilijat (1777)+46:40Kim Harlamow2:06:05
    758FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1687)+46:42Miika Kykk2:06:07
    759SUIOLG Cordoba 3 (1441)+46:44Matthias Merkli2:06:09
    760FINIF land (391)+46:45Henrik Sderstrm2:06:10
    761FINMhy Keskipohja (1120)+46:46Mikko Nygrd2:06:11
    762FINEricsson SK 3 (1735)+46:47Per Wollbrand2:06:12
    763FINKumpulanmen Sllit (833)+46:48Joona Eskelinen2:06:13
    764FINYlneen Kiri (693)+46:49Kalle-Ville Salminen2:06:14
    765FINHiiltosiskot (702)+46:52Riikka Kivel2:06:17
    766FINIlmatorjunta (1776)+46:53Antti Metsvirta2:06:18
    767SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (372)+46:55Dan Hrnell2:06:20
    768FINInsta Sports Club (1768)+46:57Pekka Menp2:06:22
    769FINBeach Boys (496)+46:58Timo Kokkila2:06:23
    770FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1424)+46:59Petri Laaksonen2:06:24
    771FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1465)+47:00Roope Korpela2:06:25
    772FINTurun Metsnkvijt 8 (1450)+47:01Max Millner2:06:26
    773FINKemira Vastus (787)+47:02Mika Ojala2:06:27
    774FINHumanitas-seura (877)+47:04Keijo Viilo2:06:29
    775FINTio Rttens Mn 2 (837)+47:06Mikko Vlimki2:06:31
    776FINPuutarhatukku-Harava (515)+47:07Arto Laaksonen2:06:32
    777LATOK Meridians 2 (383)+47:08Matiass Jansons2:06:33
    778FINOK77 6 (769)+47:08Peik Westerback2:06:33
    779FINNeliveto (1236)+47:08Markku Laivanen2:06:33
    780FINSiilin Rasti 2 (271)+47:09Jani Tikkanen2:06:34
    781FINOtava (871)+47:10Vertti Lehtonen2:06:35
    782FINOutotec (894)+47:11Visa Kivinen2:06:36
    783SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (362)+47:12William Nilsson2:06:37
    784FINPK Racing Team (486)+47:12Kimmo Ollikka2:06:37
    785FINPuijon Pojat (710)+47:13Antti Lindgren2:06:38
    786FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (461)+47:14Tuomas Soininen2:06:39
    787FINLeppvaaran Sisu (728)+47:15Sakari Taskila2:06:40
    788FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (1034)+47:17Tuomas Teuri2:06:42
    789FINSiilin Rasti 3 (512)+47:17Petteri Lintunen2:06:42
    790FINSolf IK (554)+47:19Jari Hyvnen2:06:44
    791FINSuomusjrven Sisu 5 (1484)+47:19Jouni Anttila2:06:44
    792FINIK rnen (682)+47:20Iiro Linko2:06:45
    793FINSK Vuoksi (98)+47:23Alexey Sobolev2:06:48
    794FINOK Raseborg 3 (449)+47:25Marcus Baarman2:06:50
    795FINTeam Villisika (835)+47:27Mikko Sartanen2:06:52
    796FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1256)+47:28Matti Peltonen2:06:53
    797FINSuonenjoen Vasama (413)+47:29Sami Lyytinen2:06:54
    798GBREUOC 2 (1427)+47:31Stephen OReilly2:06:56
    799FINValmet Technologies (841)+47:33Jarmo Oikarinen2:06:58
    800FINRastihaukat (487)+47:34Juha Ojala2:06:59
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >