jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 1. osuus vliaika 12,9 km

    1SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (39)1:19:25Hector Haines1:19:25
    2FINKalevan Rasti (1)+1Kiril NIkolov1:19:26
    3FINHiidenkiertjt (6)+3Mikko Patana1:19:28
    4FINKoovee (12)+4Topi Anjala1:19:29
    5SWEOK Tisaren (24)+4Jonas Mathys1:19:29
    6SWERehns BK (40)+5Jesper Lysell1:19:30
    7NORVaregg IL (96)+6Alan Cherry1:19:31
    8FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (32)+7Dmitry Tsvetkov1:19:32
    9NORKristiansand OK 2 (75)+8Eirik Svensen1:19:33
    10FINOK Trian (42)+8Mikael Fabritius1:19:33
    11FINLynx (33)+9Antti-Pekka Leskinen1:19:34
    12SWEIFK Moras OK (11)+9Roman Ryapolov1:19:34
    13SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (1417)+11Fredrik Eden1:19:36
    14SWEOK Denseln (35)+17Mathias Hallmn1:19:42
    15NORHalden SK (4)+20Emil Wingstedt1:19:45
    16SWEIFK Gteborg (27)+26Francois Gonon1:19:51
    17SWERehns BK 2 (1482)+29Konstantin Serebryanitskii1:19:54
    18NORKristiansand OK (9)+31Vegard Danielsen1:19:56
    19RUSBlack Sea OK (84)+32Roman Nazarov1:19:57
    20FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (65)+34Sami Vhnen1:19:59
    21SWEOK Linne (14)+36Henrik Lfs1:20:01
    22FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+36Yannick Michiels1:20:01
    23FINMS Parma (56)+37Henrik Visnen1:20:02
    24SWEOK Linne 3 (1485)+38Henry McNulty1:20:03
    25DENOK Pan rhus (60)+44Jonas Munthe1:20:09
    26NORHalden SK 2 (36)+46Antonio Martinez Perez1:20:11
    27FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (45)+48Arttu Syrjlinen1:20:13
    28RUSKuzmolovo OS (213)+53Nikita Somov1:20:18
    29FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (94)+1:09Esa Huttunen1:20:34
    30FINKoovee 2 (88)+1:41Ari-Pekka Lassila1:21:06
    31FINRajamen Rykmentti (16)+1:45Sander Vaher1:21:10
    32FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91)+1:47Juri Kirjanov1:21:12
    33NORLillomarka OL (19)+1:48Kristian Jones1:21:13
    34NORBkkelagets SK (55)+1:48Carl Godager Kaas1:21:13
    35FINSK Uusi (196)+1:50Eero Saleva1:21:15
    36FINHiisirasti (34)+1:51Sergei Detkov1:21:16
    37FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (64)+1:52Philipp von Arx1:21:17
    38SWEHalmstad OK (232)+1:52Kalle Johansson1:21:17
    39SWEGvle OK (52)+1:53Erik Boman1:21:18
    40NORFredrikstad SK (85)+1:53Christian Riddervold Kahrs1:21:18
    41ESTOK Ilves (475)+1:54Vahur Teppan1:21:19
    42SWEJrla Orientering 2 (37)+1:55Mattias Millinger1:21:20
    43RUSNord West 2 (280)+1:55Daniil Kashin1:21:20
    44SWErla IF (10)+1:56Anatolijs Tarasovs1:21:21
    45FINVaajakosken Ter (5)+1:57Toni Saari1:21:22
    46SWEOK Sdertrn (142)+1:57Willam Gardner1:21:22
    47SWESvedalens AIK (61)+1:58Dnitry Mihalkin1:21:23
    48NORNTNUI (13)+1:59Simen Aamodt1:21:24
    49SWEJrla Orientering (7)+2:02Ivan Kuchmenko1:21:27
    50NORFossum IF 2 (606)+2:11Olai Stensland Lillevold1:21:36
    51SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (69)+2:13Joakim Eliasson1:21:38
    52SWELinkpings OK (67)+2:20Per Carlborg1:21:45
    53NORHalden SK 3 (78)+2:27Tore Sandvik1:21:52
    54LTUIGTISA 2 (130)+2:27Martynas Tirlikas1:21:52
    55FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (127)+2:35Olli Ojanaho1:22:00
    56SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (8)+2:45Erik Rost1:22:10
    57SWEOK Denseln 2 (166)+3:11Sigge Lundedal Jensen1:22:36
    58FRAFrench coaches Co (548)+3:18Theo Fleurent1:22:43
    59FINRastivarsat (138)+3:20Denis Grishman1:22:45
    60SWETby OK (81)+3:22Radoslaw Piotrowski1:22:47
    61SWEOK Orion 2 (73)+3:27Emil bro1:22:52
    62SWEPan-Kristianstad (47)+3:28Marek Schuster1:22:53
    63SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (1426)+3:30Erik Tengvall1:22:55
    64SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (66)+3:32Martin Hederskog1:22:57
    65NOREmblem IL (1075)+3:35Asgeir Bakken Rognstad1:23:00
    66FINEspoon Suunta (76)+3:44Rinat Gabitov1:23:09
    67SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (3)+3:52Ralph Street1:23:17
    68LATOK Arona (355)+3:57Ozolinsh Kristaps1:23:22
    69NOROppsal IF (157)+4:19Sigve Vgsnes1:23:44
    70SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (26)+5:03Oskar Ljungqvist1:24:28
    71SWEOK Rodhen (123)+5:38Vasili Straltsou1:25:03
    72FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (31)+5:41Tomi Mattila1:25:06
    73SWEStora Tuna OK (17)+5:49Jesper Svensk1:25:14
    74LTUIGTISA (29)+5:56Vytautas Beliunas1:25:21
    75FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (110)+6:03Dmitry Nakonechnyy1:25:28
    76FINRasTiimi (279)+6:05Risto Uusivirta1:25:30
    77FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (72)+6:16Juho Kinni1:25:41
    78SUIOLV Baselland (48)+6:19Stefan Lombriser1:25:44
    79FINVehkalahden Veikot (15)+6:22Samu Heiska1:25:47
    80SWEHestra IF (99)+6:27Samuel Plumppu1:25:52
    81SWESnttringe SK (221)+6:57Simon Hector1:26:22
    82NORFrol IL (50)+7:03Carl Petter Lyngen1:26:28
    83SWEOK Hllen (57)+7:08Jonas Engstrm1:26:33
    84NORLillomarka OL 2 (212)+7:22Christian Wartbichler1:26:47
    85NORIL Tyrving (28)+8:43Torbjrn Sagberg1:28:08
    86SWEOK Milan (220)+8:44Per Eklf1:28:09
    87FINKalevan Rasti 2 (30)+8:46Simo-Pekka Fincke1:28:11
    88FINKalevan Rasti 3 (137)+8:47Kari Varis1:28:12
    89SWEAttunda OK (176)+8:53Karl Enges1:28:18
    90NORFossum IF (46)+8:56Emil Ahlbeck1:28:21
    91SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (114)+9:03Jonas Egger1:28:28
    92FINMS Parma 2 (106)+9:06Eero Heinonen1:28:31
    93NORNydalens SK 2 (109)+9:09Terence Risse1:28:34
    94SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1371)+9:10Tomas Hallmen1:28:35
    95SWEIFK Ume (79)+9:11Fredrik hman1:28:36
    96FINKuopion Suunnistajat (89)+9:15Markus Rsnen1:28:40
    97SWEOK Tisaren 2 (115)+9:16Gustav Hinder1:28:41
    98FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (93)+9:19Eetu Summanen1:28:44
    99FINHauhon Sisu (154)+9:20Aki Ylitalo1:28:45
    100FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (113)+9:21Henri Taanila1:28:46
    101FINOK Raseborg (128)+9:21Edvard Sundman1:28:46
    102SWEFinspngs SOK (944)+9:22Oskar Svensson1:28:47
    103FINOK Trian 2 (102)+9:23Emil Lnnstrm1:28:48
    104NORModum OL (117)+9:24Sigurd Rnning1:28:49
    105SWEOK Orion (18)+9:26Mns Sangren1:28:51
    106SWErla IF 2 (90)+9:26Margers Kietis1:28:51
    107SWEIFK Liding SOK (2)+9:27Nicolas Simonin1:28:52
    108FINLappeen Riento (174)+9:28Antti Saikko1:28:53
    109SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1475)+9:31Albert Molln1:28:56
    110SWEHagaby GoIF (58)+10:21Viktor Larsson1:29:46
    111FINNavi (143)+10:23Joonas Ahola1:29:48
    112SWEOK Ravinen (38)+10:24Love Berzell1:29:49
    113SWEMarkbygdens OK (302)+10:25Pontus Karlsson1:29:50
    114FINTeme Ski Team (342)+10:59Janne Mononen1:30:24
    115SWEKFUM rebro OK (126)+11:23Per Sjgren1:30:48
    116FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (414)+11:25Aku Nikander1:30:50
    117FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (165)+11:28Tuomo Laine1:30:53
    118DENOK Pan rhus 2 (333)+11:32Palle Korsbk1:30:57
    119LTUAzuolas (219)+11:36Mantas Rimkus1:31:01
    120FINAnttolan Urheilijat (63)+12:30Eero Jppinen1:31:55
    121NORIndre stfold OK (552)+12:34Bjrn Erik Glomsrud1:31:59
    122FINJoutsenon Kullervo (182)+12:36Evgeny Artemov1:32:01
    123FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (255)+12:38Raino Pesu1:32:03
    124FINTuupovaaran Sepot (417)+12:38Mika Rautanen1:32:03
    125FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (131)+12:40Matti Krkkinen1:32:05
    126FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (615)+12:40Petteri Rantala1:32:05
    127SUIOLG Bern (206)+12:41Simone Niggli1:32:06
    128FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (411)+12:42Juho Ylinen1:32:07
    129SWESders SOL-Tyres (156)+12:44Gran Thimberg1:32:09
    130FINRasti 88 (435)+12:46Markku Laaksonen1:32:11
    131FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (239)+12:56Elmeri Juura1:32:21
    132NORTrollelg (68)+13:00Trond Einar Moen Pedersli1:32:25
    133SWETullinge SK (62)+13:04Markus Adolfsson1:32:29
    134SUIOLG Basel (1003)+13:06Christian Hohl1:32:31
    135SWEOK Linne 2 (100)+13:11Csaba Gsswein1:32:36
    136FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (803)+13:11Alpo Kuusisto1:32:36
    137NORNTNUI 2 (49)+13:21Sindre stgulen Deisz1:32:46
    138SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (119)+13:25Rasmus Palmqvist Aslaksen1:32:50
    139FINLynx 2 (101)+13:28Joona Ojapalo1:32:53
    140SWEVsters SOK (227)+13:32Carl Nslund1:32:57
    141SUIOLV Baselland 2 (373)+13:37Timon Schweizer1:33:02
    142FINSuunta-Sepot (139)+13:41Ville Mkel1:33:06
    143ESTOK Vru (408)+13:42Tanel Papp1:33:07
    144FINMS Parma 3 (141)+13:54Eero-Matti Vainio1:33:19
    145FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (82)+13:56Jari Sipil1:33:21
    146SWETullinge SK 2 (186)+14:01Henrik Persson1:33:26
    147NORIL Tyrving 2 (121)+14:15Duncan Coombs1:33:40
    148SUIOLC Kapreolo (215)+14:19Thomas Curiger1:33:44
    149SWEOK Skogshjortarna (521)+14:21Thomas van de Kleij1:33:46
    150FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (152)+14:35Mikko Salonen1:34:00
    151SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (265)+14:35Yves Aschwanden1:34:00
    152FINKangasala SK (25)+14:40Jere Ahonen1:34:05
    153CZECops Drugs and kangaroos (948)+14:40Alda Balcar1:34:05
    154SWETrollhttans SOK (616)+14:42Elias Bcklund-Ekvall1:34:07
    155FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (192)+14:47Heikki Silvasti1:34:12
    156SWEOK lvsj rby (252)+14:48Janis Tamuzs1:34:13
    157SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (54)+14:49Simon Hodler1:34:14
    158FINOK77 2 (236)+14:50Valter Mrtenson1:34:15
    159FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (20)+14:51Tuukka Jurvakainen1:34:16
    160SWESundsvalls OK (264)+14:52Anders Vedin1:34:17
    161FINTurun Metsnkvijt/Old Bla 4 (840)+14:54Pessi Liukkonen1:34:19
    162FINRasti-Pielinen (222)+15:03Pasi Kiiskinen1:34:28
    163FINKoovee 3 (198)+15:11Johannes Turunen1:34:36
    164FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (74)+15:37Jaakko Istolahti1:35:02
    165SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (120)+15:43Sven Aschwanden1:35:08
    166FINJohn Deere (781)+16:04Janne Mrkl1:35:29
    167FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (406)+17:22Markus Salo1:36:47
    168SWETibro OK (622)+17:25Rickard Djerf1:36:50
    169FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290)+17:28Sami Lfbacka1:36:53
    170SWEOK Kre (41)+17:29Matej Kamenicky1:36:54
    171NORWing OK (313)+17:29Marc Serralonga1:36:54
    172FINPellon Ponsi (43)+17:30Perttu Hietala1:36:55
    173SWECentrum OK Stockholm (334)+17:30Oskar Gustavsson1:36:55
    174NORNydalens SK (44)+17:31Anders Vister1:36:56
    175SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (550)+17:31matthias groell1:36:56
    176SWEOK Tyr (298)+17:32Johan Wikstrm1:36:57
    177FINLapuan Virki (70)+17:34Harri Pajula1:36:59
    178NORGNEIST (229)+17:34Andreas Polden1:36:59
    179UKROK Kompas (838)+17:34Mykola Petrovets1:36:59
    180FINValkeakosken Haka (500)+17:35Juha Mikkolainen1:37:00
    181FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (135)+17:36Mika Jokiranta1:37:01
    182FINSuunta 2000 (527)+17:36Ville-Petteri Saarela1:37:01
    183SWEGteborg Majorna OK (23)+17:37John Brjesson1:37:02
    184NORHamar orienteringsklubb (454)+17:37Ivar Jevne Arnesen1:37:02
    185FINAnjalan Liitto (1573)+17:37Antti Hkmies1:37:02
    186FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (802)+17:38Jouni Mhnen1:37:03
    187FINKarkki-Rasti (295)+17:39Tommy Rantala1:37:04
    188FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (934)+17:39Tuomas Hapola1:37:04
    189SWEOK Landehof (277)+17:39Filip Wadsten1:37:04
    190FINIF Femman (185)+17:40Peter Sundelin1:37:05
    191FINMaarian Mahti (273)+17:41Jari Jaakkola1:37:06
    192SWEOK Kolmrden (187)+17:42Marcin Biederman1:37:07
    193SWEOK Kre 2 (1403)+17:42Mattias Kretzschmar1:37:07
    194RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (118)+17:44Grigory Lazarev1:37:09
    195FINPohjankyrn Rasti (619)+17:46Antti Hemminki1:37:11
    196FINMaavoimien Esikunta (821)+17:53Heikki Nousiainen1:37:18
    197NORKonnerud IL (199)+17:57Jrgen Baklid1:37:22
    198SWEOK Ravinen 3 (281)+17:59Erik Herne1:37:24
    199SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1155)+17:59Fredrik Karlsson1:37:24
    200FINOK Trian 4 (230)+18:01Simo Hasu1:37:26
    201FINSonkajrven Pahka (323)+18:01Lari-Antti Rissanen1:37:26
    202FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (599)+18:03Jari Liuha1:37:28
    203FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (360)+18:04Markus Ilmarinen1:37:29
    204FINSiilin Rasti (111)+18:09Petri Vnnen1:37:34
    205FINVetelin Urheilijat (218)+18:09Juha Lassila1:37:34
    206NORCentrum OK Oslo (714)+18:13Kai F. Karoli1:37:38
    207FINLynx 4 (1409)+18:15Tuomas Niemi1:37:40
    208SWEJrla Orientering 3 (83)+18:18Petri Laaksonen1:37:43
    209FINEspoon Suunta 3 (297)+18:19Aki Kauppinen1:37:44
    210SWEOK Kullingshof (755)+18:19Simon Andersson1:37:44
    211FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (77)+18:21Marko Loukkalahti1:37:46
    212FINKangasala SK 4 (441)+18:22Kai Samposalo1:37:47
    213FINUlvilan Ura (675)+18:23Eero Lehtonen1:37:48
    214FINTampereen Pyrint (21)+18:25Simon Brndli1:37:50
    215FINOK77 (122)+18:27Fabian af Hllstrm1:37:52
    216LATOK Meridians (177)+18:28Andris Cans1:37:53
    217LATIK Auseklis (390)+18:30Andris Gailis1:37:55
    218FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (147)+18:34Elmeri Toivanen1:37:59
    219LATOZONS OK (168)+18:36Martins Skujenieks1:38:01
    220FRAClub dOrientation de Colmar (270)+18:43Pierrick Page1:38:08
    221FINNrpes OK (223)+18:46Pontus Backlund1:38:11
    222SWEGotlands OF 3 (1270)+18:51Gran Gustavsson1:38:16
    223FINKoukut (906)+19:00Eero Pietil1:38:25
    224SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (1785)+19:01Johan Lamm1:38:26
    225FINHelppoRasti (564)+19:04Jussi Paganus1:38:29
    226FINKymin Suunnistajat (197)+19:05Antti Pasi1:38:30
    227RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (258)+19:06Fedor Sologubov1:38:31
    228FINNostars (534)+19:09Uku-Laur Tali1:38:34
    229SWELinkpings OK 2 (144)+19:36Erik Skld1:39:01
    230FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (288)+19:40Miguel Silva1:39:05
    231SWELnghundra IF (326)+19:40Simon Jakobsson1:39:05
    232SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (560)+19:47Holger Kohr1:39:12
    233FINPargas IF (245)+19:51Niklas Westerlund1:39:16
    234FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (104)+19:52Jussi Taussi1:39:17
    235NORRingsaker OK (195)+19:53Marius Wikstrm1:39:18
    236GERUSV TU Dresden (1041)+19:59Robert Krueger1:39:24
    237NORRaumar Orientering (53)+20:08Trygve Tmta1:39:33
    238NORAsker SK (1012)+20:11Per Wirehn1:39:36
    239ESTSK100 (1775)+20:14Sergei Rjaboshkin1:39:39
    240FINIF Brahe (97)+20:19Wouter Leeuws1:39:44
    241FINKoskelankyln Riento (241)+20:20Markku Nikkanen1:39:45
    242SWEOK Msen (331)+20:21Felix Lindell1:39:46
    243NORKristiansand OK 3 (1423)+20:23Matias Hanisch1:39:48
    244SWErla IF 3 (1471)+20:23Markus Grtsch1:39:48
    245FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (107)+20:27Aapo Aaltio1:39:52
    246FINOriveden Ponnistus (162)+20:29Teemu Lemmetty1:39:54
    247FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+20:31Iisak Helander1:39:56
    248SWEForsa OK (853)+20:33Simon Andersson1:39:58
    249SWETullinge SK 4 (259)+20:34Andreas Aasa1:39:59
    250FINPihkaniskat (228)+20:39Heikki Vnnen1:40:04
    251FINKalajoen Junkkarit (1014)+20:39Jukka Nissil1:40:04
    252SUIBussola OK (160)+20:41Ismael Roethlisberger1:40:06
    253FINEspoon Suunta 2 (214)+20:41Alvar Palmen1:40:06
    254RUSIngPromTeam (448)+20:48Sergey Koltsov1:40:13
    255FINSotkamon Jymy (340)+20:51Aleksi Rsnen1:40:16
    256ESTPuujalad (546)+20:52Mehis Muru1:40:17
    257FINHyvt Hyssykt (1753)+20:53Matti Turunen1:40:18
    258SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1066)+20:54Joakim Trnros1:40:19
    259FINSuunta Jyvskyl (87)+20:56Ilari Sulkula1:40:21
    260FINKalevan Rasti 4 (571)+20:56Antti Mkinen1:40:21
    261ESTSK Saue Tammed (190)+20:58Reimo Liiv1:40:23
    262FINMntsln Urheilijat (304)+21:00Lauri Mkinen1:40:25
    263FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (763)+21:01Joonas Rantala1:40:26
    264FINTurengin RC (1695)+21:05Manu Jurado1:40:30
    265FINHiisirasti 2 (153)+21:07Juho Uotila1:40:32
    266FINEx-Legends (217)+21:09Vesa Hakkarainen1:40:34
    267RUSSaint-Petersburg (1780)+21:09Alexey Jaganov1:40:34
    268FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (445)+21:11Sami Kriinen1:40:36
    269FINRaisu Lumous (421)+21:12Janne Rty1:40:37
    270FINJyvskyln amk (580)+21:12Janne Km1:40:37
    271NORJuha Mieto fan club (1038)+21:14Are Kristiansen1:40:39
    272LATOK Meridians 3 (310)+21:16Kristaps Magone1:40:41
    273FINSK Krmeenkantajat (1664)+21:22Jukka Oikarinen1:40:47
    274FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (499)+21:24Antti Hakala1:40:49
    275SWELeksands OK (108)+21:27JunisJohan Sderlund1:40:52
    276LATOK Kapa (158)+21:29Ainars Lupikis1:40:54
    277SWEHammarby IF OF (202)+21:30Mikael Wilhelmsson1:40:55
    278SWENykpings OK 2 (159)+21:32Henrik Anngen1:40:57
    279FINViitasaaren Suunta (398)+21:32Jari Holm1:40:57
    280FINHuhtasen Heimo (463)+21:35Juha-Matti Huhtanen1:41:00
    281LATA2 (275)+21:37Daniels Karklins1:41:02
    282FINIF Femman 3 (520)+21:40Ilya Lebedev1:41:05
    283SWEOK Roslagen (256)+21:41Joel Lnnevall1:41:06
    284FINTeam Kuraporras (319)+21:44Esa Holappa1:41:09
    285FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (184)+21:49Tommi Hrknen1:41:14
    286FINSK-0K (542)+21:51Jaakko Pyyknen1:41:16
    287SWEOK Ravinen 4 (1385)+21:53Kjell Almgren1:41:18
    288SWEBergnsets AIK 2 (1388)+21:54Ivar Svartholm1:41:19
    289SUIHelvetica United (1145)+21:56Simon Sauter1:41:21
    290DENCopenhagen O (112)+21:57Martin Laage Kragh1:41:22
    291SWEGotlands OF (173)+21:57Brent Godman1:41:22
    292SWEUlricehamns OK (95)+22:01Christian Arnesson1:41:26
    293SWESundbybergs IK (164)+22:05Jonas Carlsson1:41:30
    294FINPanssariprikaati (341)+22:07Antti Virsu1:41:32
    295SWEOK Denseln 3 (1496)+22:08Christer Lilja1:41:33
    296RUSNord West (92)+22:09Evgeniy Paladiev1:41:34
    297FINLammin Ski (272)+22:11Henri Lehtomaa1:41:36
    298FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (1277)+22:11Ari Palo1:41:36
    299SWEKompisarnas IF (719)+22:14Martin Larbo1:41:39
    300RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi (134)+22:17Kirill Komarov1:41:42
    301FINOulaisten Huima (440)+22:20Matti Linna1:41:45
    302SWEVnersborgs SK (86)+22:22Mattias Nilsson1:41:47
    303SWEwww.therun.nu (329)+22:27Emil Hjalmarsson1:41:52
    304ESTRakvere OK (347)+22:30Tarvo Klaasime1:41:55
    305FINTeam Lactic Acid (371)+22:33Jaakko Leinonen1:41:58
    306FINLaitasaaren Veto (623)+22:37Miika Lotvonen1:42:02
    307SWEFalkpings AIK OK (392)+22:42Kuustavinen Aagstominnen1:42:07
    308SWEOK Alehof (1257)+22:43Thunberg Albin1:42:08
    309NORBysen IL (150)+22:45yvind Wiggen1:42:10
    310FINLuumen Rasti (234)+22:59Vesa Tielinen1:42:24
    311FINLynx 3 (378)+23:03Sami Kivilaakso1:42:28
    312FINHakuliset (1022)+23:10Niko Hakulinen1:42:35
    313FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (363)+23:11Lauri Roininen1:42:36
    314SUIOLG Cordoba (248)+23:12Lukas Zwicky1:42:37
    315NORTnsberg og omegn OL (782)+23:12Mathias Glersen1:42:37
    316SWEHaninge SOK (179)+23:13Hugo Dahlberg1:42:38
    317FINEspoon Akilles (208)+23:13Petrus Hanhijrvi1:42:38
    318GBREUOC (1203)+23:13Mark Purkis1:42:38
    319FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (132)+23:14Anton Sulkula1:42:39
    320SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (913)+23:16Mathieu Ringot1:42:41
    321SWESigtuna OK (757)+23:17Gustaf HA Berglund1:42:42
    322FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (842)+23:17Jorma Hirvensalo1:42:42
    323FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (458)+23:18Sauli Kuopus1:42:43
    324FINRasti-Nokia (311)+23:19Andre Bruguiere1:42:44
    325FINPaha Rasti (1162)+23:20Timo ijl1:42:45
    326FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (268)+23:21Anssi Muikku1:42:46
    327FINJuvan Urheilijat (350)+23:21Topi Huttunen1:42:46
    328FINKauhajoen Karhu (358)+23:24Kalle Laine1:42:49
    329SWESderhamns OK (385)+23:28David Sundstrm1:42:53
    330LATOZONS OK 2 (939)+23:30Kalvis Bruns1:42:55
    331FINNivalan Suunnistajat (430)+23:33Tuomas Jrviluoma1:42:58
    332FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (145)+23:41Lauri Huotari1:43:06
    333NORFrol IL 2 (1266)+23:42Johan Asphjell Bjrnaas1:43:07
    334SWEEksj SOK 2 (1473)+23:45Luis Sanches Serrano1:43:10
    335FINRastikarhut 3 (322)+23:47Heikki Haapakoski1:43:12
    336SWEVallentuna-ssby OL (257)+23:48Simon Schuster1:43:13
    337FINPullin serkut (601)+23:50Hannu Pulli1:43:15
    338ESTOK West 2 (1501)+23:51Andres Saal1:43:16
    339NOREnga (163)+23:51Petter Thoresen1:43:16
    340POLOK!Sport (379)+23:52Mikolaj Dutkowski1:43:17
    341FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (328)+23:55Tapani Partanen1:43:20
    342FINFredriksbergs OK (1723)+23:57Markus Sthl1:43:22
    343FINEndurance (538)+24:00Mikael Heerman1:43:25
    344FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (374)+24:02Jaakko Aho-Mantila1:43:27
    345FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (194)+24:10Mikko Piril1:43:35
    346FINKuortaneen Kunto (412)+24:11Joona Joensuu1:43:36
    347FINRasti-Lukko 2 (336)+24:12Lasse Torpo1:43:37
    348SWESkarpncks OL (566)+24:13Niclas Behrenfeldt1:43:38
    349RUSIngPromTeam 2 (467)+24:15Kirill Ageev1:43:40
    350SWEOK Hllen 2 (276)+24:16Bjrn Wistrand1:43:41
    351LATZiemelkurzeme OK (300)+24:17Valdis Karulis1:43:42
    352FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (376)+24:20Juho Korpi1:43:45
    353SWEAttunda OK 2 (402)+24:20Christopher Wilestedt1:43:45
    354SWELnghundra IF 2 (980)+24:22John Solbreck1:43:47
    355AUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt (262)+24:24Markus Plohn1:43:49
    356FINVaalan Karhu (396)+24:24Mika Seppnen1:43:49
    357NORVerdal OK (345)+24:24Kurt Ove Melbye1:43:49
    358LTULiettuan Lerpat (1258)+24:26Gintaras Kuke1:43:51
    359FINOL-Bowlare (330)+24:27Petteri Khri1:43:52
    360FINRiihon ukk (848)+24:28Pasi Jokinen1:43:53
    361LTUMedeina (572)+24:29Marijonas Gipas1:43:54
    362FINSiikaisten Sisu (366)+24:31Kalle Peltomki1:43:56
    363FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (685)+24:31Jyri Paavola1:43:56
    364SUIOLG Galgenen (1082)+24:32Daniel Zwiker1:43:57
    365FINRastiketut (433)+24:34Teemu Vartiamki1:43:59
    366FINEspoon Suunta 4 (172)+24:35Juha-Pekka Larmala1:44:00
    367FINLahden Taimi (460)+24:37Taras Fedorov1:44:02
    368FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (386)+24:39Samu Sievl1:44:04
    369FINAivan Sama (1641)+24:40Rauno Ratilainen1:44:05
    370FINPerttelin Peikot (474)+24:41Kari Kokkinen1:44:06
    371FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (663)+24:42Tommi Viitasaari1:44:07
    372FINKorven Honka (422)+24:44Kai Korhonen1:44:09
    373FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (746)+24:47Heikki Lindberg1:44:12
    374FINKangasala SK 3 (260)+24:58Oskari Heiskanen1:44:23
    375FINRastikarhut (263)+25:01Eetu Holmberg1:44:26
    376FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1250)+25:02Pentti Iso-Markku1:44:27
    377FINSyneisen Salpa (452)+25:04Anton Pendikainen1:44:29
    378FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (181)+25:05Mikael Lamberg1:44:30
    379FINKeravan Urheilijat (321)+25:11Aleksei Layshev1:44:36
    380FINLaihian Luja (269)+25:27Mika Kuusisto1:44:52
    381SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (1413)+25:29Tero Junttila1:44:54
    382SWETullinge Tigers (727)+25:33Johanna Lnnkvist1:44:58
    383FINMS Parma 6 (286)+25:35Thomas Ekstrm1:45:00
    384SWESkogslparna (203)+25:36Jonas Bystrm1:45:01
    385FINSappi Kirkniemi (401)+25:38Manne Suominen1:45:03
    386FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (244)+25:42Toni-Antti Viitasaari1:45:07
    387FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (80)+25:43Jukka-Pekka Seppnen1:45:08
    388FINMS Parma 5 (508)+25:47Marko Suuronen1:45:12
    389FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (439)+25:48Mika Pentikinen1:45:13
    390SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (209)+25:50Mrten Frendelius1:45:15
    391FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (211)+25:51Riku Kankkunen1:45:16
    392NORWing OK 2 (1099)+25:58Oskar Spets Storhov1:45:23
    393NORKongsberg OL (155)+26:10Einar Lund1:45:35
    394RUSKuzmolovo 110 (364)+26:12Andrey Barkalov1:45:37
    395FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (995)+26:14Nico Nylund1:45:39
    396SUIOl Norska (410)+26:15Simon Hodel1:45:40
    397SWEDalaportens OL (238)+26:15Tnis Vaiksaar1:45:40
    398FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (427)+26:17Samu Takanen1:45:42
    399FINKuopio-Jukola rataryhm (210)+26:24Juhani Jetsonen1:45:49
    400FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (415)+26:25Vinsci Kivinen1:45:50
    401FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (348)+26:26Vili Mustonen1:45:51
    402FINOlarin Omat Pojat (561)+26:27Hannu Manninen1:45:52
    403FINLapin Sudet (705)+26:27Tomi Lehtola1:45:52
    404FINIF Femman 2 (497)+26:28Magnus Torrkulla1:45:53
    405FINAskolan Urheilijat (1073)+26:36Antti Vnnen1:46:01
    406FINSocca (526)+26:41Timo Sirola1:46:06
    407FINRasti E4 2 (318)+26:46Vili Sormunen1:46:11
    408FINKultaiset Karhut (579)+26:49Joakim Siiril1:46:14
    409FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (597)+26:50Ilkka Heiskanen1:46:15
    410SWEVxj OK (167)+26:53Lindkvist Erik1:46:18
    411FINTampereen Yritys (990)+26:56Ville Verkama1:46:21
    412FINRasti-Vihti (993)+26:57Teemu Ristiniitty1:46:22
    413FINPiispan poijjat (1026)+26:58Hans Tuominen1:46:23
    414FINTelemark Team rn (446)+27:00Henri Arjanne1:46:25
    415FINNoin 7 Lampea (1542)+27:01Pietari Sorri1:46:26
    416FINSappion Veikot (668)+27:02Niilo-Kustaa Vtinen1:46:27
    417FINRasti-Lukko (133)+27:04Janne Ala-ijl1:46:29
    418FINPyht Miehet (327)+27:06Heikki Aarrejoki1:46:31
    419FINAlatornion Pirkat (477)+27:23Arttu Taulavuori1:46:48
    420SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (254)+27:31Johan Svedelius1:46:56
    421FINOK77 4 (661)+27:37Daniel Backman1:47:02
    422FINSK Vuoksi 2 (317)+27:38Heikki Husu1:47:03
    423NORNTNUI 3 (59)+27:43Simen Eid Nielsen1:47:08
    424FININUS (1762)+28:43Aleksandr Simanov1:48:08
    425FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1627)+28:44Rauli Jalonen1:48:09
    426FINSauvon Urheilijat (602)+28:46Tuve Mller1:48:11
    427FINSuunta Jurva (469)+28:48Niko Latva1:48:13
    428FINOK Botnia (253)+28:50Johan Lvsund1:48:15
    429FINOK77 3 (921)+28:53Johan Jern1:48:18
    430RUSNorthern Wind (146)+29:02Velimir Nazarychev1:48:27
    431FINSuosmeren Salpa (942)+29:03Ville-Veikko Nurminen1:48:28
    432FINJussis seven (397)+29:08Ari Knaapinen1:48:33
    433FINAS Skinnarila (498)+29:11Markus Siivola1:48:36
    434FINValkealan Kajo (647)+29:16Erik Sihvola1:48:41
    435SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (189)+29:56Carl Magnusson1:49:21
    436LATOK Saldus 2 (1398)+29:58Karlis Lukjanovs1:49:23
    437FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (1784)+29:59Mikko Harju1:49:24
    438FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (266)+30:00Jukka Kyhrinen1:49:25
    439FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (633)+30:00Jari Anttonen1:49:25
    440RUSOmega (183)+30:02Sergey Yashchenko1:49:27
    441FINOK Raseborg 2 (242)+30:06Dennis Rehn1:49:31
    442FINIF Minken (423)+30:08Toni Wik1:49:33
    443FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (207)+30:09Atte Mkel1:49:34
    444FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (387)+30:10Jaakko Murtomki1:49:35
    445FINKarjaan Ura (709)+30:11Elias Lehto1:49:36
    446FINPetolintu (369)+30:12Pasi Krkkinen1:49:37
    447FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (945)+30:16Oskari Mikkola1:49:41
    448FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (796)+30:16Rami Rintala1:49:41
    449FINOK Trian 3 (178)+30:18Fredrik Blomster1:49:43
    450SUINWK Soubre Reloaded (860)+30:18Simon Wenger1:49:43
    451FINMaarian Mahti 2 (868)+30:24Juha Kurppa1:49:49
    452FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (482)+30:27Harri Lehtimki1:49:52
    453SWEBergnsets AIK (151)+30:28Gunnar Holmgren1:49:53
    454SWEIF Thor (1779)+30:30Robert Pettersson1:49:55
    455LTUVERSME (890)+30:30Lukas Vaitkus1:49:55
    456SWEOK Rodhen 2 (1418)+30:35Ulf Bergstrm1:50:00
    457FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (582)+30:38Jussi Soini1:50:03
    458FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (472)+30:51Jeppe Koivula1:50:16
    459FINRasti-Kurikka (105)+30:55Niko Koskela1:50:20
    460FINKangasala SK 8 (569)+31:01Vesa Ruuska1:50:26
    461FINTosta Lhtee-Team (231)+31:04Antti Ojansivu1:50:29
    462ESTJOKA (357)+31:13Johannes Ehala1:50:38
    463FINPerhon Kiri (716)+31:18Joonatan Kivel1:50:43
    464FINMS Parma 4 (225)+31:25Olli Mattila1:50:50
    465FINIK Falken 2 (609)+31:26Dan Kullman1:50:51
    466FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (885)+31:26Tauno Niemi1:50:51
    467FINSuomusjrven Sisu (237)+31:28Petri Riikonen1:50:53
    468SWEAaterbaaten (666)+31:30Anders Wisen1:50:55
    469FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (525)+31:30Petri Tonteri1:50:55
    470FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (375)+31:31Heikki Viinikka1:50:56
    471FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (862)+31:32Pertti Syrjl1:50:57
    472FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (283)+31:51Santeri Aikio1:51:16
    473FINHyvinkn Rasti (148)+31:53Atte Honkonen1:51:18
    474FINOK Trian 8 (1676)+31:54Nils Liljestrm1:51:19
    475FINLiperin Taimi (465)+31:56Risto Karjalainen1:51:21
    476FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (267)+31:58Tuomas Sily1:51:23
    477FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (250)+32:02Jarmo Tonder1:51:27
    478FINEspoon Suunta 8 (630)+32:05Jussi Karelo1:51:30
    479NORNeed for speed (748)+32:06Ola Lesteberg1:51:31
    480FINMADROG (450)+32:07Thomas Nyholm1:51:32
    481FINRastivarsat 3 (493)+32:11Hannu Laiho1:51:36
    482FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (843)+32:13Tomi Koskela1:51:38
    483SWEOK lvsj rby 2 (1389)+32:15Erik Mattson1:51:40
    484FINSuunnaton Into (453)+32:26Janne Lehto1:51:51
    485FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (125)+32:59Severi Aikio1:52:24
    486SWEVsby OK (640)+33:03Henrik Hammas1:52:28
    487SWEUme OK (233)+33:04Simon Nilsson1:52:29
    488SLOOOCUP TEAM - DROT (878)+33:06Jiri Slezak1:52:31
    489FINEx-Legends 2 (986)+33:07Roger Enlund1:52:32
    490SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1319)+33:07Jens Wicksen1:52:32
    491SWEOK Klemmingen (171)+33:09Valters Abolins1:52:34
    492FINKoovee 4 (243)+33:10Kalle Onnela1:52:35
    493SWECentrum OK Stockholm 4 (1490)+33:10Sverker Lenas1:52:35
    494NORIL BUL-Troms (306)+33:11Brge Harvey1:52:36
    495FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (596)+33:12Samuli Valonen1:52:37
    496FINTurun NMKY (335)+33:15Antti Puro1:52:40
    497FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (308)+33:20Marko Uotila1:52:45
    498FINEP-40 (1601)+33:21Jenny Patana1:52:46
    499FINSCA Finland (851)+33:23Antti Syrjnen1:52:48
    500FINHiiltomiehet (299)+33:25Ville Niemel1:52:50
    501FINRasti-Jussit (365)+33:26Hannu Nikkola1:52:51
    502SWERns OK (531)+33:27Simon Boman1:52:52
    503FINNavi 2 (305)+33:39Jouni Nyknen1:53:04
    504SWE80-talisterna Uddevalla OK (627)+33:40Thorbjrn Ekstrm1:53:05
    505FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (689)+33:44Matti Pusa1:53:09
    506FINTeam Lost (722)+33:46Antti Reinikainen1:53:11
    507FINVaasan Suunnistajat (432)+33:48Tuomas Lehtineva1:53:13
    508FINOpusCapita (777)+33:49Eki Munukka1:53:14
    509SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (129)+33:50Erik Torshage1:53:15
    510FINATQsi (1217)+33:50Matti Hokkanen1:53:15
    511FINNavi 8 (1512)+33:51Jari Stockus1:53:16
    512NORIK Grane (509)+33:53Henrik Andersson1:53:18
    513FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (687)+33:53Ville Simola1:53:18
    514LUXLuxembourg Orienteering (488)+33:59Jevgenijs Sproge1:53:24
    515SUIBucheggberger OL (1040)+34:00Florian Wittwer1:53:25
    516FINKiimingin Urheilijat (1140)+34:01Mikko Palosaari1:53:26
    517FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (733)+34:03Pekka Pekkala1:53:28
    518SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1497)+34:03Kacper Kuca1:53:28
    519FINKontaten Maaliin (1051)+34:08Ollipekka Kailari1:53:33
    520FINPalo-88 (1023)+34:09Veli Vuorela1:53:34
    521FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (909)+34:10Tomi Korhonen1:53:35
    522FINOC Toffee 2 (1649)+34:11Tomi Kommeri1:53:36
    523FINWellGuide (1574)+34:14Sanna Paukkunen1:53:39
    524NOREmit (479)+34:18Sami Jauhojrvi1:53:43
    525FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (1559)+34:20Juuso Hakala1:53:45
    526FINRasti 88 4 (1326)+34:23Matti Piha1:53:48
    527FINPuutalon Pojat (576)+34:24Heikki Ovaskainen1:53:49
    528SWEEksj SOK 3 (1443)+34:28Josefin Klintberg1:53:53
    529FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (368)+34:30Ilkka Laakso1:53:55
    530FINLytnen Rastit (629)+34:32Mikko Talvitie1:53:57
    531FINMetsnhoitoyhdistys Louname (1711)+34:34Kari Laiho1:53:59
    532FINMiehikkln Vilkas (407)+34:38Jaakko Urpalainen1:54:03
    533SWEAttunda OK 3 (1438)+34:45Niklas Henriksson1:54:10
    534SUISwiss Seniors (593)+34:47Marc Eyer1:54:12
    535FINIK Kronan (503)+34:50Kenneth Grankull1:54:15
    536FINOP-Kaukohalu (900)+34:50Jarno Pihlava1:54:15
    537FINEliaksen Eksyjt (632)+34:52Teemu Saarenp1:54:17
    538FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (505)+34:53Jukka Vnttinen1:54:18
    539RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (224)+34:54Aleksey Kolganov1:54:19
    540FINTio Rttens Mn (324)+34:54Saara Malinen1:54:19
    541FINLuolamiehet (557)+34:57Tuomas Pulli1:54:22
    542FINKuusiston Jylh (626)+34:57Jukka Toivanen1:54:22
    543FINHellanmaan Ters (431)+34:58Matti Herttua1:54:23
    544SWEOK Tyr 2 (1437)+34:59Sixten Westlund1:54:24
    545GBRSouth London Orienteers (349)+35:11Ludovic Maillard1:54:36
    546FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (370)+35:13Juho Leinonen1:54:38
    547FINRasti E4 (205)+35:14Janne Liimatainen1:54:39
    548SWESkogsluffarnas OK (1248)+35:18Ali Kuosku1:54:43
    549FINSK Riski (1767)+35:19Matti Peltola1:54:44
    550FINSito (873)+35:20Anders Koponen1:54:45
    551SUIBussola OK 2 (1411)+35:21Jerome Kaeser1:54:46
    552FINLapua-ketjut (1224)+35:28Kim Mikkola1:54:53
    553FINPussin Kiristjt (968)+35:31Yrjn Hynninen1:54:56
    554FINMaasotakoulu LPR (291)+35:32Jari Kivel1:54:57
    555FINS-Yosuustoiminta (731)+35:47Simo Laine1:55:12
    556FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1628)+35:52Ilkka Mansikkamki1:55:17
    557FINNastolan Ter (455)+35:53Ville Laine1:55:18
    558FINLapuan Virki 2 (170)+35:55Hermanni Sankelo1:55:20
    559SWETby OK 2 (216)+35:56Edvin Nordstrm1:55:21
    560FINFTA (741)+35:56Esa Jmsen1:55:21
    561ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (935)+35:58Antti Roose1:55:23
    562FINKauvatsan Ponteva (974)+35:58Mika Rantanen1:55:23
    563FIN86. Kadettikurssi (563)+36:01Lukkari Jukka1:55:26
    564ESTRAE ROK (325)+36:02Tanel Kannel1:55:27
    565NOREidsvoll o-lag (738)+36:06Tor-Arve Strand1:55:31
    566FINMaasillat (977)+36:08Tommi Maasilta1:55:33
    567FINKompa (1651)+36:09Jari Nikkinen1:55:34
    568FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (481)+36:11Marko Niskanen1:55:36
    569FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (618)+36:12Matti Ilmonen1:55:37
    570FINJmsn Retki-Veikot/Jukola2 5 (954)+36:28Panu Krkkinen1:55:53
    571FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (287)+36:38Kristian Leppnen1:56:03
    572FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (315)+36:40Tomi Lehmusvuori1:56:05
    573SWETullinge SK 5 (1491)+36:42Jonas Karlsson1:56:07
    574FINNilsin Nujakka (740)+36:45Mika Pekkonen1:56:10
    575LATBurkanciems OK (303)+36:46Gints Trezins1:56:11
    576FINMustalammen Pallo (489)+36:47Pekka Saalasti1:56:12
    577FINKemin Kiilat (620)+36:47Veijo Isojunno1:56:12
    578FINOK Terjrv (420)+36:49Henrik Nygrd1:56:14
    579FINOtaniemen Jylljt (645)+36:50Ville Ahvenainen1:56:15
    580FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (501)+36:52Martti Kaksonen1:56:17
    581FINPyhjrven Pohti (750)+37:01Harri Parkkinen1:56:26
    582SWETullinge SK 3 (200)+37:04Jesper Lund1:56:29
    583FINPellon Ponsi 2 (180)+37:13Jere Pantsar1:56:38
    584FINJanakkalan Jana (1536)+37:17Samuli Rantala1:56:42
    585FINHukka Suunta (659)+37:21Arto Palsio1:56:46
    586FINSweco (405)+37:23Ville Tanskanen1:56:48
    587ESPImperdible (551)+37:24Juan Pedro Valente1:56:49
    588FINVarsinais-Suomen poliisit (1602)+37:41Maria Sainio1:57:06
    589FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1095)+37:43Laura Portin1:57:08
    590FINTYTSU (1746)+37:43Anu kerman1:57:08
    591FINSalon Vilpas (846)+37:45Teemu Rsnen1:57:10
    592FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (929)+37:45Tuomas Maisala1:57:10
    593NORIndre stfold OK 2 (1455)+37:51Christian Grotnes1:57:16
    594FINBasware (1689)+37:54Tommi Keronen1:57:19
    595SWENykpings OK (51)+38:51Patrik Wgnel1:58:16
    596LAT30draugi.lv (485)+38:54Janis Znotins1:58:19
    597NORNTNUI 4 (204)+38:58Adrian Opheim1:58:23
    598NORBysen IL 2 (1383)+39:00Jakob Haugen1:58:25
    599FINKoovee 5 (634)+39:02Joni Kujansuu1:58:27
    600FINAlajrven Ankkurit (768)+39:02Joonas Mkel1:58:27
    601FINKiimingin Virkut (428)+39:06Arttu-Pekka Alaper1:58:31
    602FINOC Harharetki (1629)+39:06Juha Aaltonen1:58:31
    603FINNavi 7 (1070)+39:08Jukka Hyyrylinen1:58:33
    604FINSusi Training Center (1701)+39:08Lauri Toivonen1:58:33
    605NORNikkelverk BIL (717)+39:10Oluf Bckman1:58:35
    606FINTulliportin Tosi (1005)+39:10Samuli Kunttu1:58:35
    607FINOC Toffee (361)+39:11Sami Mkinen1:58:36
    608FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (603)+39:13Joni Solonen1:58:38
    609FINRastikarhut 2 (639)+39:13Markku Mkel1:58:38
    610SWEGotlands OF 2 (301)+39:15Peter Skalberg1:58:40
    611FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1080)+39:20Joni Tonteri1:58:45
    612SWEKatrineholms OK (524)+39:23Albin Larsson1:58:48
    613FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2 (1467)+39:24Jon-Alarik Scherf1:58:49
    614NORk-94 (353)+39:27Brge Pedersen1:58:52
    615FINKauhavan Wisa (585)+39:28Reijo Toppari1:58:53
    616FINNrpes OK 2 (887)+39:28Kenneth Smeds1:58:53
    617FINVhkyrn Viesti (828)+39:29Pertti Vlimaa1:58:54
    618FINTeam Opintotuki (723)+39:30Pekka Ruuti1:58:55
    619FINSK Mrmiehet (537)+39:31Sipponen Juha1:58:56
    620FINVarnitsa 2 (1071)+39:32Mari Visnen1:58:57
    621SUIOLV Hindelbank (544)+39:32Dominique Bucher1:58:57
    622FINVincit (931)+39:33Mikko Kuitunen1:58:58
    623FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (679)+39:34Tnu Illaru1:58:59
    624SWESundbybergs IK 2 (1480)+39:34Jan-Olof Bogren1:58:59
    625FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (598)+39:35Pekka Lyytinen1:59:00
    626FINSuuntavaisto SK (997)+39:37Matti Tammi1:59:02
    627FINRUK Eksym (1615)+39:40Aki Kukkonen1:59:05
    628FINHmliset nuoret miehet (927)+39:41Petri Meurman1:59:06
    629FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (344)+39:42Jere Pernu1:59:07
    630FINKoovee 6 (817)+39:43Arttu Malmlund1:59:08
    631FINHirvensalon Heitto (884)+39:46Eero Mnty1:59:11
    632FINTeme Ski Team 2 (850)+39:48Johan Salmelin1:59:13
    633FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (712)+39:49Outi Sareila1:59:14
    634FINOK Kuhakerho (612)+39:50MIkko Niskanen1:59:15
    635ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (377)+39:51Paavo Roigas1:59:16
    636FINTeam Tommila (1053)+39:51Teppo Tommila1:59:16
    637FINAlahrmn Kisa (409)+39:53Arto Ylihrsil1:59:18
    638FINOK Trian 9 (1633)+39:56Sami Sillman1:59:21
    639FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (442)+39:58Anssi Parkkinen1:59:23
    640FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (607)+39:58Jani Keto1:59:23
    641FINJ-Town O Bros (1669)+40:02Jimi Ansio1:59:27
    642FINFirstbeat (532)+40:04Veli-Pekka Kurunmki1:59:29
    643FINRaision Kuula (725)+40:08Joel Hakala1:59:33
    644LATOK Meridians 4 (684)+40:10Aigars Kokins1:59:35
    645FINSK Kanantaluttajat (424)+40:12Janne Hirvonen1:59:37
    646SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (351)+40:14David Eriksson1:59:39
    647FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (660)+40:17Jenna Pajunen1:59:42
    648FINNavi 6 (1433)+40:41Teemu Pajunen2:00:06
    649FINVR Suunnistajat (1596)+40:55Mikke Maronen2:00:20
    650FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (729)+41:01Pasi Himil2:00:26
    651FINPitjnmen Tarmo (495)+41:06Tero Rnk2:00:31
    652FINRajaveljet (864)+41:08Jarkko Ruokonen2:00:33
    653FINLapin Veikot (444)+41:17Mikko Kallatsa2:00:42
    654FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (613)+41:46Tuomas Vin2:01:11
    655FINKyrs-Rasti (514)+41:48Riku Siren2:01:13
    656FINOulun Tarmo (707)+42:01Aapo Viippola2:01:26
    657SWEOK Hllen 3 (1478)+42:02Fredrik Carlsson2:01:27
    658FINKuhmon Peurat (274)+42:04Antti Fljt2:01:29
    659FINRasti 88 3 (1408)+42:06Petri Hiukka2:01:31
    660FINKeparDI (437)+42:08Mikko Viitamki2:01:33
    661FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (388)+42:10Artur Kulagin2:01:35
    662FINLaihian Luja 2 (644)+42:10Reima Rajala2:01:35
    663FINMetshallitus (490)+42:11Sami Hakala2:01:36
    664FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (293)+42:13Vili Mhnen2:01:38
    665FINEspoon Suunta 5 (418)+42:13Markus Kaukonen2:01:38
    666FINOman polun raivaajat (896)+42:14Pyry Sipil2:01:39
    667FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (792)+42:16Kari Manninen2:01:41
    668FINTeam Olli Jokinen (320)+42:19Ville Maksimainen2:01:44
    669FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (517)+42:21Antti Halme2:01:46
    670FINKaakon Eranto (704)+42:23Mikko Kossila2:01:48
    671SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (1458)+42:26Urs Tschamper2:01:51
    672NORRingerike OL (235)+42:29Hvard Bakke2:01:54
    673SWEOK Kre 3 (1461)+42:31Patrik Johnsson2:01:56
    674FINMalax IF (478)+42:33Jan Vesterback2:01:58
    675FINOlavin Rasti (343)+42:36Eero Piironen2:02:01
    676FINHollmenit (1706)+42:41Kalle Hollmn2:02:06
    677FINHalsuan Toivo (678)+42:44Petri Kauppinen2:02:09
    678LATBriksnis (1054)+42:44Karlis Praulins2:02:09
    679FINPnttvuoren Peikot (898)+42:46Seppo Srkk2:02:11
    680FINOK Damlaget Victorious Secr (1660)+42:54Miina Ruokolainen2:02:19
    681FINPorvoon Urheilijat (694)+42:56Erno Koskenmki2:02:21
    682FINK-SR rajatoimisto (1774)+42:58Mikko Lehmus2:02:23
    683ESTOK West (507)+43:02Veiko Vinkel2:02:27
    684FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (791)+43:03Jouni Nurminen2:02:28
    685FINKTTO (1178)+43:09Toni Vuorinen2:02:34
    686FINSyv pummi (1060)+43:11Takala Santeri2:02:36
    687RUSIzhora (654)+43:13Anton Zolkin2:02:38
    688FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1436)+43:15Antero Laakso2:02:40
    689NOROppsal IF 2 (1466)+43:22Sigurd Fandango2:02:47
    690FINKerkesix (1581)+43:23Ilari Vehvilinen2:02:48
    691FINYIT Rakennus (367)+43:28Jukka Pohjola2:02:53
    692SWEOK sterker 2 (1428)+43:30Tomas Sjkvist2:02:55
    693FINRannikkolaivasto (1539)+43:32Marko Orell2:02:57
    694FINRasti Elmo (764)+43:33Matti Turtola2:02:58
    695BELHamok 2 (1503)+43:37Toon Melis2:03:02
    696FINDirty Seven (1074)+43:41Janne Konttila2:03:06
    697SUIOLG Pfffikon 2 (1375)+43:42Andrin Bieri2:03:07
    698FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (1747)+43:47Kim Hurtta2:03:12
    699FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (651)+43:52Hannu Helminen2:03:17
    700FINGustafsson seven (1605)+43:55Jannina Gustafsson2:03:20
    701NORTrollelg 2 (1463)+44:05Tommy Schmid2:03:30
    702SWEKping-Kolsva OK (1101)+44:07Samuel Hedlund2:03:32
    703FINMurut (470)+44:09Susanna Tervo2:03:34
    704FINEtulan veljekset (577)+44:11Vesa Etula2:03:36
    705FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (767)+44:13Iiro Sundberg2:03:38
    706SWEOK Tylskog (1123)+44:30Johan Alfredsson2:03:55
    707FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (403)+44:36Tatu Piiparinen2:04:01
    708RUSNord West 3 (494)+45:15Sergei Krasilnikov2:04:40
    709FINHiiltonaiset (553)+45:19Elo Saue2:04:44
    710FINRautalammin Urheilijat (814)+45:23Markus Oksanen2:04:48
    711FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (807)+45:25Tuomas Johansson2:04:50
    712FINLappeen Riento 2 (419)+45:30Petri Lyytikinen2:04:55
    713LATMezmalas MTB (881)+45:36Klavs Stiprais2:05:01
    714FINLoimaan Jankko (832)+45:37Janne Hakala2:05:02
    715FINLohtajan Veikot (624)+45:40Taisto Jylh2:05:05
    716FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1566)+45:42Simo Mnttri2:05:07
    717FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (924)+45:42Jari Tenno2:05:07
    718NORVaregg IL 3 (161)+45:43Markus Kjrner-Semb2:05:08
    719FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1263)+45:44Tuomo Hippi2:05:09
    720FINKotipojat (801)+45:45Sebastian Knight2:05:10
    721FINNavi 3 (1489)+45:46Matias Ahola2:05:11
    722FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (870)+45:47Ilkka Sormunen2:05:12
    723FINBertelin pojat (516)+45:49Veikko Karjalainen2:05:14
    724FINKela (773)+45:50Ville Viisanen2:05:15
    725FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1557)+45:51Eero Kujansuu2:05:16
    726ESTVrska OK Peko (312)+45:52Mauno Kapten2:05:17
    727SWETby OK 3 (1349)+45:53Carl Persson2:05:18
    728LATVeselava (976)+45:55Eriks Gruzde2:05:20
    729FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (734)+45:56Lassi Vnnen2:05:21
    730FINKokemen Kova-Vki (657)+45:58Eero Turto2:05:23
    731SWERns OK 2 (1452)+45:59Gunnar hlen2:05:24
    732FINPijt-Rasti (1782)+46:00Pasi Nieminen2:05:25
    733FINTurku Multisport (1020)+46:01Petteri Kela2:05:26
    734FINTaxi Team (742)+46:02Tommy Selin2:05:27
    735SWESurahammars SOK (451)+46:03John Gunnarsson2:05:28
    736FINRC Eemeli (575)+46:03Pellervo Kssi2:05:28
    737FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (646)+46:11Sami Grnholm2:05:36
    738FINTarpian Suunta (394)+46:13Jani Hevonoja2:05:38
    739ESTHiiumaa OK (473)+46:15Ott Rakkaselg2:05:40
    740FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1561)+46:16Petteri Heinonen2:05:41
    741FINSaloisten Reipas (384)+46:17Panu Peisa2:05:42
    742FINPikku Hukat (468)+46:18Elina Kilpelinen2:05:43
    743FINMPKK99.kadk (1530)+46:18Jussi Ollikka2:05:43
    744NORGanddal IL (169)+46:19Fredrik Omdal2:05:44
    745FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1018)+46:20Kari Myllymki2:05:45
    746FINRastiaasit (1304)+46:20Josh OSullivan-Hourihan2:05:45
    747FINSievin Sisu (715)+46:22Hannu Paaso2:05:47
    748FINHrt Lampaat (652)+46:24Oskari Marttila2:05:49
    749FINMetsylioppilaat (1231)+46:25Markus Stolze2:05:50
    750FIN007Hyypp (1550)+46:27Juho Hyypp2:05:52
    751FINHiukkasen Hukassa (1084)+46:29Heino Kuuluvainen2:05:54
    752FINToimen Pojat (604)+46:30Julius Maylett2:05:55
    753FINFTA 2 (1092)+46:31Sakari Mustalahti2:05:56
    754FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (1177)+46:31Petri Alvoittu2:05:56
    755FINEspoon Suunta 9 (998)+46:32Lauri Peltonen2:05:57
    756FINStora Enso Mets (456)+46:34Jarmo Reiman2:05:59
    757FINHimangan Urheilijat (1777)+46:40Kim Harlamow2:06:05
    758FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1687)+46:42Miika Kykk2:06:07
    759SUIOLG Cordoba 3 (1441)+46:44Matthias Merkli2:06:09
    760FINIF land (391)+46:45Henrik Sderstrm2:06:10
    761FINMhy Keskipohja (1120)+46:46Mikko Nygrd2:06:11
    762FINEricsson SK 3 (1735)+46:47Per Wollbrand2:06:12
    763FINKumpulanmen Sllit (833)+46:48Joona Eskelinen2:06:13
    764FINYlneen Kiri (693)+46:49Kalle-Ville Salminen2:06:14
    765FINHiiltosiskot (702)+46:52Riikka Kivel2:06:17
    766FINIlmatorjunta (1776)+46:53Antti Metsvirta2:06:18
    767SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (372)+46:55Dan Hrnell2:06:20
    768FINInsta Sports Club (1768)+46:57Pekka Menp2:06:22
    769FINBeach Boys (496)+46:58Timo Kokkila2:06:23
    770FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1424)+46:59Petri Laaksonen2:06:24
    771FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1465)+47:00Roope Korpela2:06:25
    772FINTurun Metsnkvijt 8 (1450)+47:01Max Millner2:06:26
    773FINKemira Vastus (787)+47:02Mika Ojala2:06:27
    774FINHumanitas-seura (877)+47:04Keijo Viilo2:06:29
    775FINTio Rttens Mn 2 (837)+47:06Mikko Vlimki2:06:31
    776FINPuutarhatukku-Harava (515)+47:07Arto Laaksonen2:06:32
    777LATOK Meridians 2 (383)+47:08Matiass Jansons2:06:33
    778FINOK77 6 (769)+47:08Peik Westerback2:06:33
    779FINNeliveto (1236)+47:08Markku Laivanen2:06:33
    780FINSiilin Rasti 2 (271)+47:09Jani Tikkanen2:06:34
    781FINOtava (871)+47:10Vertti Lehtonen2:06:35
    782FINOutotec (894)+47:11Visa Kivinen2:06:36
    783SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (362)+47:12William Nilsson2:06:37
    784FINPK Racing Team (486)+47:12Kimmo Ollikka2:06:37
    785FINPuijon Pojat (710)+47:13Antti Lindgren2:06:38
    786FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (461)+47:14Tuomas Soininen2:06:39
    787FINLeppvaaran Sisu (728)+47:15Sakari Taskila2:06:40
    788FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (1034)+47:17Tuomas Teuri2:06:42
    789FINSiilin Rasti 3 (512)+47:17Petteri Lintunen2:06:42
    790FINSolf IK (554)+47:19Jari Hyvnen2:06:44
    791FINSuomusjrven Sisu 5 (1484)+47:19Jouni Anttila2:06:44
    792FINIK rnen (682)+47:20Iiro Linko2:06:45
    793FINSK Vuoksi (98)+47:23Alexey Sobolev2:06:48
    794FINOK Raseborg 3 (449)+47:25Marcus Baarman2:06:50
    795FINTeam Villisika (835)+47:27Mikko Sartanen2:06:52
    796FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1256)+47:28Matti Peltonen2:06:53
    797FINSuonenjoen Vasama (413)+47:29Sami Lyytinen2:06:54
    798GBREUOC 2 (1427)+47:31Stephen OReilly2:06:56
    799FINValmet Technologies (841)+47:33Jarmo Oikarinen2:06:58
    800FINRastihaukat (487)+47:34Juha Ojala2:06:59
    801ESTOK Vru 2 (667)+47:36Sixten Sild2:07:01
    802FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1128)+47:36Roy Parnetti2:07:01
    803FINLappeen Riento 3 (1446)+47:38Jukka Peltonen2:07:03
    804FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1680)+47:39Jussi Ranki2:07:04
    805SWEOK Sdertrn 3 (1509)+47:40Tove Lagerberg2:07:05
    806FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (502)+47:43Ville Steri2:07:08
    807FINKaaderi-Leijonat (523)+47:45Ali Mttl2:07:10
    808FINOP (845)+47:48Jouni Nissinen2:07:13
    809FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (1002)+47:48Jari Ojala2:07:13
    810FINIF land 2 (1327)+47:49Daniel Blomster2:07:14
    811GBRNOPE Team Banter (314)+47:50Jon Cross2:07:15
    812FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (547)+47:50Markku Jrvinen2:07:15
    813FINJiiriveljet (760)+47:51Antti Piril2:07:16
    814FINRastiketut 2 (806)+47:52Mikko Kaataja2:07:17
    815FINKuoreveden Krki (443)+47:53Sami yrm2:07:18
    816FINWanhat weikot yr. (631)+47:54Jari Jormanainen2:07:19
    817FINJukolatiimi (1400)+47:54Krista Prmkoski2:07:19
    818FINRUK Pioneerivoimaa (617)+47:56Jesse Rousu2:07:21
    819FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1170)+47:56Tapio Viiri2:07:21
    820FINSomeron Esa 2 (1470)+47:57Mikko Kankare2:07:22
    821FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1719)+48:00Mika Toroi2:07:25
    822FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1376)+48:01Jarkko Kantola2:07:26
    823FINLaitilan Jyske (309)+48:03Juha-Matti Suominen2:07:28
    824FINLaihian Luja 4 (969)+48:04Pekka Patana2:07:29
    825FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (904)+48:06Ville Eskelinen2:07:31
    826FINOC Puisto (649)+48:14Sitonen Jari2:07:39
    827FINEspoon Suunta 6 (1000)+48:16Pekka Mttnen2:07:41
    828FINIF Femman 4 (1434)+48:22Victoria Hstman2:07:47
    829FINTeam Happonen (811)+48:24Markus Happonen2:07:49
    830FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1004)+48:26Akseli Jussinmki2:07:51
    831FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1657)+48:29Tapio Jakobsson2:07:54
    832FIN90ies PIF-Ladies (1617)+48:32Ingela Mattsson2:07:57
    833FINV-S Hirviurheilu (1756)+48:34Martti Tytykoski2:07:59
    834FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (790)+48:36Teppo Valtonen2:08:01
    835FINWonkamiehet (999)+48:36Ville Mttnen2:08:01
    836FINIF Brahe 4 (1368)+48:38Jon Sjholm2:08:03
    837SWESurahammars SOK 2 (1477)+48:41Kristian Birath2:08:06
    838FINPetjveden Petjiset (839)+48:42Sami Jussila2:08:07
    839FINRastikarhut Karhukopla-85 6 (292)+48:53Timo Pysti2:08:18
    840FINIK Falken (565)+48:53Christoffer Melin2:08:18
    841LATIK Auseklis 5 (692)+48:55Peteris Hokonens2:08:20
    842FINThinkers (930)+48:56Samu Suominen2:08:21
    843SWEGvle OK 2 (246)+48:57Anders Enmark2:08:22
    844FINHusulan Kunto (775)+48:58Jarmo Lehto2:08:23
    845FINRauhansalot (1683)+49:00Joonas Rauhansalo2:08:25
    846FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1332)+49:02Lauri Kekoni2:08:27
    847FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (459)+49:03Sami Sjblon2:08:28
    848FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (545)+49:05Juha Korpio2:08:30
    849FINNrpes OK 3 (1377)+49:05Pernilla Backlund2:08:30
    850FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (201)+49:06Kimmo Kaario2:08:31
    851SUIOLG Basel - IG Bloch (732)+49:08Mark Aegler2:08:33
    852FINRastitykki (540)+49:09Marku Helin2:08:34
    853FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (669)+49:09Matti Virtaniemi2:08:34
    854FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243)+49:10Matti Kauppinen2:08:35
    855FINKanin tahti (957)+49:10Janne Lumia2:08:35
    856FINTeam SnowFlakes (1545)+49:11Kaisu Soivio2:08:36
    857FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (399)+49:12Sampsa Husu2:08:37
    858FINPyyparvi (1548)+49:14Erkko Pyy2:08:39
    859FINNordea Urheilu (1032)+49:15Tuomo Mukkala2:08:40
    860FINLohimaan Rasti (950)+49:16Pekka Koponen2:08:41
    861FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (1029)+49:17Paavo Forsberg2:08:42
    862FINUlvilan Ura 2 (883)+49:19Joonas Hohkuri2:08:44
    863FINHauhon Sisu 2 (583)+49:27Tero Salonen2:08:52
    864FINIitin Pyrint (581)+49:29Marko Koskelainen2:08:54
    865FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1207)+49:30Arto Nikkil2:08:55
    866FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1591)+49:30Jarno Leinonen2:08:55
    867FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (556)+49:31Heikki Haunia2:08:56
    868FINKuopankiertjt (1315)+49:32Juho Kuoppamki2:08:57
    869FINRastihaukat 2 (1119)+49:32Antti Huhtala2:08:57
    870FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (736)+49:33Jaakko Hirvonen2:08:58
    871FINTurun Sinikotkat 2 (1340)+49:33Juho Kallio2:08:58
    872FINTyrwn Woima (664)+49:35Riku Metsl2:09:00
    873FINKorona (1072)+49:35Antti Vhtalo2:09:00
    874FINTampereen Kotkat (680)+49:36Lauri Moilanen2:09:01
    875FINNousiaisten Alku (690)+49:37Kimmo Valtonen2:09:02
    876FINIF Femman 5 (1422)+49:42Thomas Hjerpe2:09:07
    877FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (866)+49:52Markku Paija2:09:17
    878FINRastivarsat 2 (278)+49:54Iiro Kuusela2:09:19
    879FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (979)+49:57Ville Jokela2:09:22
    880SWEIFK Kiruna (636)+49:58Magnus Lindmark2:09:23
    881FINSaniBeach Rats (1199)+50:01Kari Isoknt2:09:26
    882SUIOLG Pfffikon (261)+50:04Remo Thoma2:09:29
    883FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1410)+50:07Jutta Jussila2:09:32
    884SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (610)+50:10John Heartleyn2:09:35
    885FINSavon Suunta (380)+50:12Antti Jrvenp2:09:37
    886GBRScottish Junior Squad (226)+50:13Alex Carcas2:09:38
    887FINKuokkalan Ryhti (818)+50:15Mikko Heikkinen2:09:40
    888FINSuunta Jurva 4 (1364)+50:15Arvo Ahola2:09:40
    889FINSuunta-Veikot (829)+50:17Rami Helander2:09:42
    890FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (464)+50:19Janne Syrjl2:09:44
    891FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (1454)+50:21Timo Ranta-Ojala2:09:46
    892FINSirkkalankadun HFT rasti (1733)+50:25Mirkka Maisila2:09:50
    893BELHamok (735)+50:26Dries van der Kleij2:09:51
    894FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (549)+50:27Peter Svahn2:09:52
    895FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (996)+50:29Tuomas Kauppila2:09:54
    896FINLettupojat (919)+50:30Juha Virta2:09:55
    897FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1017)+50:31Juha Jalonen2:09:56
    898NORVerdal OK 2 (1462)+50:33Erik Frseth2:09:58
    899SWEGanska OK (1044)+50:33Ronny Liljenberg2:09:58
    900FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1228)+50:36Tapio Ristimki2:10:01
    901FINPargas IF 2 (1393)+50:41Mika Honkasalo2:10:06
    902FINLiikunnan Riemu (1635)+50:42Anna-Kaisa Asikainen2:10:07
    903FINMattersoft (1212)+50:42Harri Pasila2:10:07
    904FINPernoon Rajamiehet (872)+50:43Panu Eerola2:10:08
    905FINNivalan Hirvenhiihtjt (676)+50:46Vesa Haikara2:10:11
    906FINIK Falken 3 (1166)+50:46Simon Ahlvik2:10:11
    907FINEspoon Akilles 2 (466)+50:48Janne Kuusivaara2:10:13
    908FINIisu (780)+50:48Vesa Kemppainen2:10:13
    909FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1033)+50:50Veli-Matti Heikkil2:10:15
    910FINIntersport (541)+50:51Teemu Kattilakoski2:10:16
    911FINValtra (826)+50:52Aapo Varis2:10:17
    912FINTeam Keisanen (869)+50:53Pauli Keisanen2:10:18
    913FINSK Uusi 2 (434)+50:55Hans Talloen2:10:20
    914FINe-Sakki (1764)+50:56Heikki Tonteri2:10:21
    915FINLM-Instruments (1731)+50:56Dina Alexandersson2:10:21
    916FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1406)+50:56Ilpo Toikkanen2:10:21
    917ESTOK Prguphja (1154)+50:57Tarmo Lillsoo2:10:22
    918FINTeam Gulo gulo (875)+50:58Juha Ruusu2:10:23
    919FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1065)+51:00Timo Rapeli2:10:25
    920FINHaukijahtaajat (393)+51:01Reko Rantamki2:10:26
    921FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (897)+51:01Mika Rantasalo2:10:26
    922FINYlivieskan Kuula (510)+51:03Jarmo Nivala2:10:28
    923FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (831)+51:05Lasse Ruotsala2:10:30
    924FINLets get LOST (1656)+51:06Albert Haavisto2:10:31
    925FINMS Parma 7 (1468)+51:08Osmo Viili2:10:33
    926FINPET orienteering Finland (1611)+51:08Antti Jokinen2:10:33
    927FINRasti E4 3 (519)+51:09Seppo Myyrylinen2:10:34
    928FINSK Mortis (492)+51:10Juha Auvinen2:10:35
    929FINReaktor Innovations (672)+51:12Pasi Huhtiniemi2:10:37
    930FINHmlis-Osakunta (1164)+51:13Juuso Lehtinen2:10:38
    931FINTeam EK Syksiss (1663)+51:14Tuomas Rajamki2:10:39
    932SWEOK sterker (307)+51:18Johan Persson2:10:43
    933FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (611)+51:21Vesa Vesterinen2:10:46
    934FINKanuuna (1117)+51:23Sami Saastamoinen2:10:48
    935SWEUme OK 3 (1469)+51:25Stina Persson2:10:50
    936FINRastiPiikki (471)+51:26Janne Holmijoki2:10:51
    937FINVeikkaus (1112)+51:28Sami Sundstrm2:10:53
    938FINAsikkalan Raikas (346)+51:29Jarno Pkl2:10:54
    939FINSAL (703)+51:29Heikki Puustinen2:10:54
    940FINLaihian Luja 3 (1105)+51:35Pasi Rintala2:11:00
    941FINSK Uranus (590)+51:37Janne Pihlajaniemi2:11:02
    942FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (555)+51:39Pekka Nurminen2:11:04
    943FINLammin Betoni (568)+51:39Markus Inkilinen2:11:04
    944FINOK77 8 (1464)+51:40Juha Kankaanp2:11:05
    945FINSavon Suunta 2 (786)+51:41Pekka Tiainen2:11:06
    946FINTeam Best Caravan 2 (1606)+51:42Elias Kiviranta2:11:07
    947FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1350)+51:43Juhani Metspelto2:11:08
    948FINTurun Yliopisto (966)+51:44Matti Teittinen2:11:09
    949SWEVsters SOK 2 (1416)+51:44Jan Ove Bergman2:11:09
    950FIN2Einsteins (771)+51:46Harri Niiranen2:11:11
    951FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (963)+51:46Mika Kuronen2:11:11
    952FINKaukaa haettu (589)+51:47Aleksi Kankainen2:11:12
    953FINKarjalan Prikaati (849)+51:48Matti Nupponen2:11:13
    954FINTAUKOPARTIO (528)+51:49Esa Jokioinen2:11:14
    955FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1448)+51:50Henrik Nyrhinen2:11:15
    956FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (886)+51:50Paavo Puranen2:11:15
    957FINBitcomp (915)+51:51Pasi Sillanp2:11:16
    958FINOK Trian 6 (595)+51:53Valtteri Alanko2:11:18
    959FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (834)+51:54Jukka Viero2:11:19
    960FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1453)+51:54Kaj Raute2:11:19
    961FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (438)+51:55Jari Pitkkoski2:11:20
    962FINJuuan Jnne (706)+51:55Lassi Kirjavainen2:11:20
    963FINVesaisen Pojat (249)+51:56Mika Tohmola2:11:21
    964FINSukK 83 (600)+51:58Miika Per2:11:23
    965FINTukes (726)+52:00Aki Ijs2:11:25
    966FINValmet Technologies 2 (855)+52:01Hannu Korhonen2:11:26
    967FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1138)+52:02Jani Juvankoski2:11:27
    968FINKaukaan Lyly (1525)+52:03Pekka Kautonen2:11:28
    969LATOK Arona 2 (1474)+52:05Berzinsh Mikus2:11:30
    970FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (895)+52:05Pasi Reunanen2:11:30
    971FINKalvolan Keihs (1206)+52:06Pasi Nuottakari2:11:31
    972FINEksym 360 (1593)+52:08Timo Raudus2:11:33
    973FINOK Kristina (852)+52:16Jens Hagback2:11:41
    974FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1395)+52:16Jukka Nyknen2:11:41
    975FINOK Kerma (1691)+52:17Anna Nrhi2:11:42
    976FINTurun NMKY 2 (972)+52:19Ilkka Puro2:11:44
    977FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (1505)+52:21Ville Mattila2:11:46
    978SWEFalkenbergs OK (381)+52:22Claes Andersson2:11:47
    979FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (483)+52:22Tommi Isomki2:11:47
    980LTUOK Fortuna (975)+52:23Valdas Lelkaitis2:11:48
    981FINX-suunnistajat (1704)+52:23Seppo Julkunen2:11:48
    982FINSuomen metskeskus (711)+52:24Kari Leinonen2:11:49
    983ESTLSF Pronoking Team (425)+52:25Kaupo Jrve2:11:50
    984FINPuolangan Ryhti (912)+52:27Eemeli Visnen2:11:52
    985FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (1116)+52:27Miika Keskinen2:11:52
    986FINKodisjoen Kaiku (701)+52:28Aki Haaslahti2:11:53
    987FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1329)+52:30Jarmo Leppnen2:11:55
    988FINRasti-Jyry (749)+52:32Heikki Alanko2:11:57
    989FINOK Raseborg 4 (783)+52:32Ove Forsstrm2:11:57
    990FINKarjalan prikaati (KARTR) 2 (1115)+52:33Juho Siikil2:11:58
    991FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (436)+52:37Timo Valkonen2:12:02
    992FINPeab Seicon (558)+52:39Riku Harju-Sntti2:12:04
    993FINOK Jorren (642)+52:41Staffan Granholm2:12:06
    994FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (670)+52:41Jukka Saramki2:12:06
    995ESTOK Plva Kobras (191)+52:42Alar Assor2:12:07
    996FINTuoreet jalat (1251)+52:44Tuukka Vihtkari2:12:09
    997FINVTT (1100)+52:45Jarmo Kouko2:12:10
    998FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (578)+52:49Pasi Kyherinen2:12:14
    999FINFunctio Laesa (648)+52:49Jari Virolainen2:12:14
    1000FINLahden Kaleva (810)+52:50Kimmo Kpp2:12:15
    1001FINPolvisuunta OK (1247)+52:51Marja Heili2:12:16
    1002FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1042)+52:54Markus-Mikko Kylml2:12:19
    1003FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (1136)+52:56Antti Merisalo2:12:21
    1004FINPeikot Hiihto (533)+52:57Jukka Eeva2:12:22
    1005FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (922)+52:58Ville Rehn2:12:23
    1006LATMona OK (567)+53:00Egils Purins2:12:25
    1007FINLuukin vaeltajat (1643)+53:00Tomasz Pryjma2:12:25
    1008FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1213)+53:02Annamari Vierikko2:12:27
    1009FINTurengin Sarastus (625)+53:03Ari-Pekka Ojala2:12:28
    1010FINJuntit OK (574)+53:04Jussi Korhonen2:12:29
    1011FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (1202)+53:05Pasi Enqvist2:12:30
    1012FINEDX (785)+53:07Antti Saarenheimo2:12:32
    1013NORSkien OK (778)+53:11Herman Kirste2:12:36
    1014FINMC Jymypallo (805)+53:13Jouni Havula2:12:38
    1015FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (940)+53:16Keijo Khknen2:12:41
    1016FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (447)+53:20Juha Koivusalo2:12:45
    1017FINKops (1056)+53:21Lasse Hakala2:12:46
    1018FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (907)+53:23Tommi Sillanp2:12:48
    1019FINKeuruun Kisailijat (149)+53:24Mikael Niemel2:12:49
    1020FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6 (1732)+53:41Juha Hankala2:13:06
    1021FINPllikt (1225)+53:47Mikko Ylikopsa2:13:12
    1022FINHiisirastiKLa (637)+53:50Ilari Leppimki2:13:15
    1023FINAuran Vannas (1025)+53:53Tuomas Soisalo2:13:18
    1024FINHyde ja Teepakki (1331)+53:55Jani Honkanen2:13:20
    1025FINVeljekset Heiskanen (983)+53:57Pekka Ruusunen2:13:22
    1026FINOulunsalon Vasama (662)+54:01Jaakko Norrkniivil2:13:26
    1027FINStormin Ters (1088)+54:06Eetu Pohja2:13:31
    1028FINHappyOrNot (1126)+54:07Arvi Vnnen2:13:32
    1029FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (982)+54:12Toni Lindroos2:13:37
    1030FINZSKA Sivatti (673)+54:31Ossi Manner2:13:56
    1031FINTeam Varpikkaat (1188)+54:32Joni Jskelinen2:13:57
    1032FINNagu IF (1668)+54:39Roger Helenius2:14:04
    1033FINMuurlan Vihuri (513)+54:41Jussi Mntyl2:14:06
    1034FINHanhipern Vauhti (696)+54:45Tuomo Rantapelkonen2:14:10
    1035FINPKARMAAKK (1725)+54:47Mika Leinonen2:14:12
    1036FINMetsklusteri (759)+54:48Eetu Eini2:14:13
    1037FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (559)+54:49Mika Siikaluoma2:14:14
    1038FINLiikennevirasto (1654)+54:50Ville Saarimaa2:14:15
    1039FINWrtsil (799)+54:51Pasi Joento2:14:16
    1040FINSomeron Esa (762)+54:52Juho Juote2:14:17
    1041FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1324)+54:52Tero Julkunen2:14:17
    1042FINRasTiimi 2 (1414)+54:52Tero Kokkoniemi2:14:17
    1043FINRyttyln Kiri (1707)+54:54Pekka Leppniemi2:14:19
    1044FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (730)+54:55Petteri Suominen2:14:20
    1045FINRasti-Jussit 2 (1431)+54:56Ilkka Ruokola2:14:21
    1046FINTuurihaukat (529)+54:57Perttu Heikkil2:14:22
    1047FINKananpojat (882)+55:03Vesa Kyckling2:14:28
    1048FINMontun Uho (1569)+55:11Seppo Ikheimo2:14:36
    1049FINSaarijrven Pullistus (284)+55:12Sami Lhdemki2:14:37
    1050FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (536)+55:12Ville Mkikyr2:14:37
    1051FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (1510)+55:13Jarkko Heikkinen2:14:38
    1052FINJoutomiehet (1339)+55:14Markku Leppl2:14:39
    1053FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1106)+55:15Lauri Lehmus2:14:40
    1054FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1151)+55:18Valtteri Kknen2:14:43
    1055FINRastikato (1337)+55:24Ruut Kanko2:14:49
    1056FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (584)+55:25Matti Hakamki2:14:50
    1057FINPihkaniskat 2 (1013)+55:28Heikki Korhonen2:14:53
    1058FINRakennuttajatoimisto HTJ (1537)+55:30Laurimatti Laine2:14:55
    1059FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1419)+55:32Markku Oikarinen2:14:57
    1060ESTSK Mercury (404)+55:33Eduard Pukkonen2:14:58
    1061FINFreeport Cobalt (752)+55:39Pekka Maasalo2:15:04
    1062FINTurun Metsnkvijt 9 (1380)+55:40Jori Torkkila2:15:05
    1063FINLahti Trail Runners (1684)+55:43Saku Puumala2:15:08
    1064FINDowntown 65 (695)+55:44Jani Brandt2:15:09
    1065FINRivonmen Ruoska (1648)+55:44Janne Ryti2:15:09
    1066FINPowerfinn (1230)+55:45John Eriksson2:15:10
    1067FINTP Industrials (1727)+55:46Antti Piesanen2:15:11
    1068SWEAlfta SA OK (338)+55:47Stefan Carlsson2:15:12
    1069FINKorpisoturit (1588)+55:49Sami Merovuo2:15:14
    1070FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (605)+55:50NIko Kommio2:15:15
    1071FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1226)+55:50Sakari Warro2:15:15
    1072FINRasti-Nokia 2 (1412)+55:51Joonas Leppnen2:15:16
    1073FINLaajat kurvit (1570)+55:51Toni Tanner2:15:16
    1074FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1193)+55:52Kasperi Jskelinen2:15:17
    1075RUSLegenda 2 (400)+55:53Aleksander Markov2:15:18
    1076LATIK Auseklis 2 (946)+55:54Arvis Zvanitajs2:15:19
    1077FINYkksjoukkue (628)+55:55Kestil Eija2:15:20
    1078FINHSY-team (1715)+55:55Jani Ojala2:15:20
    1079FINVierivt sammalet (1752)+55:56Pivi Luoma2:15:21
    1080FINBuildercom (1134)+55:58Anssi Auvinen2:15:23
    1081FINTeam Best Caravan (1050)+56:00Jukka Kenttmies2:15:25
    1082FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (136)+56:01Eero Markkila2:15:26
    1083FINRasti-Lukko 3 (429)+56:02Mika Pihala2:15:27
    1084FINLajikokeilusekoilut (1650)+56:05Danila Vochev2:15:30
    1085FINMusta Neli (1514)+56:06Joakim Pyttynen2:15:31
    1086FINPellon Ponsi 3 (462)+56:10Tommi Roimela2:15:35
    1087FINSuomusjrven Sisu 4 (1425)+56:12Sanna Karjalainen2:15:37
    1088FINPummilla yhn (1716)+56:12Markku Salminen2:15:37
    1089FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1205)+56:13Jussi Immonen2:15:38
    1090FINPaVi (586)+56:14Antti Lehtonen2:15:39
    1091FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1122)+56:14Juhana Kammonen2:15:39
    1092FINSport in Muhos (674)+56:151 Sport in Muhos2:15:40
    1093FINHiisirastiKiukU (784)+56:16Timo Lehtimki2:15:41
    1094FINPummin Suunta (1121)+56:17Mika Valkonen2:15:42
    1095FINAjolinja (970)+56:18Olli Laurell2:15:43
    1096FINKohta lytyy (1130)+56:18Markus Jaatinen2:15:43
    1097FINRetkiryhm 06 (788)+56:19Ville Savilampi2:15:44
    1098FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1396)+56:20Krista Joona2:15:45
    1099FINKannuksen Ura (658)+56:21Esko Kupsala2:15:46
    1100FINOulun Reipas (955)+56:22Juho Rankinen2:15:47
    1101FINRoamers (937)+56:25Antti Virtanen2:15:50
    1102FINOscar Software (1045)+56:25Juha Mustonen2:15:50
    1103FINOK Lyllykt (770)+56:27Anna Moilanen2:15:52
    1104FINNokian Torpedo (916)+56:29Antti Tomminen2:15:54
    1105FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1242)+56:30Mika Liukkonen2:15:55
    1106FINB-Tiimi (1534)+56:31Tommi Brandstack2:15:56
    1107FINAtria (754)+56:33Sami Pyklmki2:15:58
    1108FINKilon Miekka (1057)+56:36Jonna blom2:16:01
    1109FINTeam Laardi (1137)+56:37Mikko Tervajoki2:16:02
    1110FINRistin Miehet (1219)+56:38Markus Melander2:16:03
    1111FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1342)+56:40Timo Rantala2:16:05
    1112FINHirviveikot (827)+56:41Jarkko Lappalainen2:16:06
    1113FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1110)+56:41Jukka Lehtinen2:16:06
    1114FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (751)+56:42Mika Sipponen2:16:07
    1115FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (800)+56:42Sami Nyman2:16:07
    1116FINOK Botnia 2 (539)+56:43Bernt Slotte2:16:08
    1117FINKaakon Rasti (535)+56:44Mika Tasa2:16:09
    1118NORLarvik OK (476)+56:45Tobias Kristensen2:16:10
    1119FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (1381)+56:46Teemu Ronkainen2:16:11
    1120FINHernemen Porina (655)+56:49Timo Sihvonen2:16:14
    1121FINTekes InnOK (1201)+56:51Pekka Pajuoja2:16:16
    1122FINLinnankiertjt (789)+56:54Kai Samelin2:16:19
    1123FINHeSeKeKo (1149)+56:54Ville Heikkil2:16:19
    1124FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (902)+56:55Juha Siljander2:16:20
    1125FINReal Seeniors (1694)+56:57Mikko Lehtonen2:16:22
    1126FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (958)+56:57Eero Haverinen2:16:22
    1127FINKemijrven Urheilijat (721)+56:58Jari Ahola2:16:23
    1128FINCadpool (1055)+56:58Juho Ruohonen2:16:23
    1129FINPYVMM (1147)+56:59Matti Vesterinen2:16:24
    1130FINTeuvan Rivakka (700)+57:01Kari Rintaluoma2:16:26
    1131FINCSC (1030)+57:01Jani Heikkinen2:16:26
    1132FINSalon Viesti (1141)+57:07Timo Grnholm2:16:32
    1133FINOK Terjrv 2 (985)+57:08Mikael Ahlsved2:16:33
    1134FINPetolintu 2 (1035)+57:10Tuomo Pihlainen2:16:35
    1135FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1064)+57:12Pentti Vepslinen2:16:37
    1136FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1179)+57:14Kaj Koskinen2:16:39
    1137FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (1008)+57:15Markus Sippo2:16:40
    1138FINIF Brahe 2 (316)+57:16Anders Bjrklund2:16:41
    1139FINLauttakyln Luja (588)+57:17Lasse Varjonen2:16:42
    1140FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (920)+57:17Antti Mlknen2:16:42
    1141FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (665)+57:18Henri Saari2:16:43
    1142FINTerwaskannot (1634)+57:19Johannes Kurula2:16:44
    1143FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (967)+57:22Jarkko Tynys2:16:47
    1144FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (573)+57:25Tuomas Ronkainen2:16:50
    1145FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (951)+57:27Jussi Ruokonen2:16:52
    1146SWECentrum OK Stockholm 5 (1382)+57:29Linnea Brjars2:16:54
    1147FINPihkaniskat 4 (858)+57:32Jarmo Jumppanen2:16:57
    1148FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (1449)+57:36Tanu Tompuri2:17:01
    1149FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1415)+57:36Panu Huuhtanen2:17:01
    1150FINRasti-Lukko 5 (1386)+57:39Pekka Rapeli2:17:04
    1151FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1722)+57:39Joni Oja2:17:04
    1152FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (614)+57:41Harri Mkel2:17:06
    1153FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (282)+57:42Jukka Laine2:17:07
    1154FINOK Ostrobotnia (956)+57:42Juho Niskanen2:17:07
    1155FINCage (1046)+57:43Harri Lhti2:17:08
    1156FINSuunnaton Into 4 (1085)+57:43Vesa Musto2:17:08
    1157FINPihkaniskat 3 (720)+57:44Erkki Saarikoski2:17:09
    1158FINKauha2-BOK (1608)+57:44Paul Gebbett2:17:09
    1159FINJrvenpn Palo (677)+57:45Jukka Kuivalainen2:17:10
    1160FINTrafix (1642)+57:46Jussi Borgenstrm2:17:11
    1161FINLostBoys (1313)+57:47Markus Roni2:17:12
    1162FINTurun normaalikoulu (1310)+57:49Samuli Lindvall2:17:14
    1163FINKilon Kipint (1328)+57:51Mika Muhonen2:17:16
    1164FINExme (1685)+57:52Jaakko Selivaara2:17:17
    1165FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1517)+57:53Pekka Pulkkinen2:17:18
    1166FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (888)+57:56Mikko Sani2:17:21
    1167FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (857)+57:58Ilkka Kivel2:17:23
    1168FINEspoon Akilles 3 (989)+58:00Markus Haakana2:17:25
    1169FINEka Chemicals (1232)+58:02Tomi Latvala2:17:27
    1170FINeLadies (1604)+58:02Piritta Wartiainen2:17:27
    1171FINPargas IF 3 (1265)+58:07Anders Brink2:17:32
    1172FINTapanilan Tarmo (1241)+58:18Jonas Gvildys2:17:43
    1173FINRasti 88 2 (765)+58:21Veli-Matti Mki2:17:46
    1174FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (1190)+58:22Anssi Tervonen2:17:47
    1175FINMS Parma 8 (876)+58:23Anna-Sofia Koivuniemi2:17:48
    1176FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (747)+58:24Marko Saaranen2:17:49
    1177FINX-Boomarit (1341)+58:27Kari Sikkinen2:17:52
    1178FINTamrock (1298)+58:29Tero Yli-Hannuksela2:17:54
    1179FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1442)+58:29Jorma Mhnen2:17:54
    1180FINNCS Sport (484)+58:29Jani Pikkarainen2:17:54
    1181FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (1507)+58:30Ilpo Pasanen2:17:55
    1182FINOK77 7 (1114)+58:33Ari Kauhanen2:17:58
    1183NORVaregg IL 2 (296)+58:37Kasper Valestrand2:18:02
    1184NORNTNUI 5 (1786)+58:46yvind Myhre2:18:11
    1185FINsalparasti (874)+58:47Toni Kangasmki2:18:12
    1186FINNavi 9 (1387)+58:48Niko Ihalainen2:18:13
    1187FINKela 2 (1255)+58:49Ilari Saikkonen2:18:14
    1188FINPihkaniskat 5 (984)+58:51Paavo Ritvanen2:18:16
    1189FINHnt SK (812)+58:52Mikko Menp2:18:17
    1190FINAwesome Brinner (1161)+58:54Jaakko Lehtomki2:18:19
    1191FINVirNuMiToVi (1516)+58:55Kimmo Kalliola2:18:20
    1192FINNotkeat puuhevoset (893)+58:57Ilkka Ala-Fossi2:18:22
    1193SWEOK Klemmingen 2 (1285)+59:02Ebba Askeljung2:18:27
    1194FINThe Elvis Challenge (1766)+59:03Hannu Htnen2:18:28
    1195FINRempsun Metalli (641)+59:07Heini Hemminki2:18:32
    1196FINVauhtiveijarit (987)+59:11Jussi Heikkil2:18:36
    1197LATOZONS OK 3 (1445)+59:14Maris Rugelis2:18:39
    1198FINUPM Seekers (1150)+59:16Rauli Karppinen2:18:41
    1199FIN000 Voorumi (1156)+59:24Juha Mki-Lohiluoma2:18:49
    1200FINRamboll Finland (1176)+59:24Emmi Lehkonen2:18:49
    1201FINTosiPahaRasti (1087)+59:26Hannu Kiiskinen2:18:51
    1202SWEOK Klemmingen 3 (671)+59:27Simon Jansson Jrpling2:18:52
    1203FINNaKe FG (1677)+59:29Pontus Joentausta2:18:54
    1204FINOulun Raksa (753)+59:36Jarmo Havula2:19:01
    1205FINHankasalmen Hanka (395)+59:37Matti Hyyrylinen2:19:02
    1206FINRastisudit (1637)+59:39Mikko Kotiranta2:19:04
    1207FINTeuvo goes 80s (1623)+59:41Markku Penttinen2:19:06
    1208FINErs seura (1259)+59:42Juho Salminen2:19:07
    1209FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (1267)+59:45Ari Parviainen2:19:10
    1210FINJalasjrven Jalas (356)+59:46Teemu Rajala2:19:11
    1211SWELiTHe Bls (779)+59:47Erik Andersson2:19:12
    1212FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (819)+59:49Teemu Lehtola2:19:14
    1213FINRastivarsat 7 (1362)+59:51Arttu Munukka2:19:16
    1214FINFlanels ry 2 (1639)+59:52Antti Tonteri2:19:17
    1215ESPClub Montsant (1197)+59:53Sebastian Ordonez2:19:18
    1216RUSVyborg-orientir (240)+59:53Andrej Zhirnov2:19:18
    1217FINKustavin Ahto (1184)+59:54Pasi Rantala2:19:19
    1218FINAlastaron Reserviliset (718)+59:55Timo Ojala2:19:20
    1219FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1379)+59:55Ari Mansikkaviita2:19:20
    1220FINPelikassit (650)+59:56Ossi Vuorinen2:19:21
    1221FINHuippuJoukko (1761)+59:57Ismo Salminen2:19:22
    1222FINRaTro (961)+59:58Mikko Kiiski2:19:23
    1223FINTurun Visat (698)+59:59Jaakko Lehto2:19:24
    1224FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (1781)+1:00:00Reino Kurkela2:19:25
    1225FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (809)+1:00:01Ville Sotaniemi2:19:26
    1226FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1268)+1:00:01Harri Mntynen2:19:26
    1227FINVerttuun Namika (570)+1:00:03Jouni Kivimki2:19:28
    1228FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1218)+1:00:04Antti Nevavuori2:19:29
    1229FINLynx 5 (739)+1:00:04Pietari Vuorensola2:19:29
    1230FINAC Harharetki (899)+1:00:06Jari Ruokonen2:19:31
    1231FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1021)+1:00:07Harry Paavola2:19:32
    1232FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (822)+1:00:08Lauri Torppa2:19:33
    1233FINKangasala SK 2 (1373)+1:00:10Miika Pietil2:19:35
    1234FINPietinalhon pamaus (1093)+1:00:11Lauri Pietinalho2:19:36
    1235FINSPYMS (1083)+1:00:13Jussi Miikki2:19:38
    1236FINTeam Proxion (1743)+1:00:13Tapani Visnen2:19:38
    1237FINRastihaukat 3 (1459)+1:00:14Marko Etelaho2:19:39
    1238FINAPK-maratoonarit (1678)+1:00:14Marko Lindroos2:19:39
    1239FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1160)+1:00:16Kirsi Huttunen2:19:41
    1240FINRadiosuuntaajat (1572)+1:00:17Jaakko Vaho2:19:42
    1241FINLouhelan Woima (1632)+1:00:19Janne Puhakka2:19:44
    1242FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1692)+1:00:20Jorma Aherto2:19:45
    1243FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (457)+1:00:23Juha Einonen2:19:48
    1244FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1363)+1:00:23Heikki Ovaska2:19:48
    1245FINMuuramen Rasti (708)+1:00:24Ensio Lakanen2:19:49
    1246FINSatakunnan Lennosto (543)+1:00:26Tomi Iikkanen2:19:51
    1247FINOK77 5 (1027)+1:00:40Mikko Ruokolainen2:20:05
    1248FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (744)+1:00:43Jukka Kotovaara2:20:08
    1249FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (865)+1:00:45Arto Uusi-Simola2:20:10
    1250FINLapin Safarit (1135)+1:00:55Pekka Niva2:20:20
    1251FINTosiMiehet (936)+1:00:56Riitta Mattila2:20:21
    1252FINMacGregor (808)+1:00:59Kari Tirkkonen2:20:24
    1253FINFlanels ry (1544)+1:00:59Ilari Suuronen2:20:24
    1254FINHauhon Sisu 3 (964)+1:01:00Ossi Pohjola2:20:25
    1255FINF (1693)+1:01:00Esa Ceder2:20:25
    1256FINRssi-Rasti (1016)+1:01:02Johan Lahtinen2:20:27
    1257FINLyyti (1736)+1:01:06Esa-Pekka Eskelinen2:20:31
    1258FINRasti-Perni (1252)+1:01:09Risto Gustafsson2:20:34
    1259FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (901)+1:01:11Tuomo Kuntola2:20:36
    1260FINTervanjuojat (1216)+1:01:13Jouni Heikkil2:20:38
    1261SWEOK Lalle (332)+1:01:19Johan Alenius2:20:44
    1262FINHerraseura (847)+1:01:19Jukka Timonen2:20:44
    1263FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (941)+1:01:21Antti Viita2:20:46
    1264FINAron Haka (932)+1:01:29Jarmo Kattilakoski2:20:54
    1265FINRasti-Hyry (247)+1:01:32Tero Kuosmanen2:20:57
    1266FINJyrkk Kerake (1036)+1:01:36Pekka Rintakokko2:21:01
    1267FINSports by LUT (879)+1:01:41Ville Rintala2:21:06
    1268FINPekan Perhoset (1543)+1:01:48Anna Ojapalo2:21:13
    1269FINSaimaan Nuohous (1227)+1:01:52Eero Brnnare2:21:17
    1270FINUrpon Rytky (854)+1:02:11Tom Kla2:21:36
    1271FINHelminiemen helmet (1234)+1:02:14Jukka Hnninen2:21:39
    1272FINRasti-Jussit 3 (988)+1:02:17Matti Nsi2:21:42
    1273FINIlves-teatteri (991)+1:02:18Simo Tuppurainen2:21:43
    1274FINNavi 4 (971)+1:02:29Jukka Pyry2:21:54
    1275FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1009)+1:02:29Esa Saksola2:21:54
    1276FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1175)+1:02:31Joonas Kuisma2:21:56
    1277FINEpiln Esa 2 (1504)+1:02:33Veli Syrjl2:21:58
    1278FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1142)+1:02:36Mikko Viinikainen2:22:01
    1279FINSettiijt (480)+1:02:37Hannu Lehtola2:22:02
    1280FINAlanurmon Vire (917)+1:02:37Eero Ylisel2:22:02
    1281FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit 2 (1618)+1:02:39Stefan Plomp2:22:04
    1282FINFuturice (1237)+1:02:41Riku Valtasola2:22:06
    1283FINPedienteering Turku (1535)+1:02:42Heikki Lukkarinen2:22:07
    1284FINNavi 5 (1011)+1:02:42Tuomo Mnnist2:22:07
    1285ESTBona Fide (798)+1:02:43Mart Jakobson2:22:08
    1286SUIOLG Cordoba 2 (1460)+1:02:44Severin Oppliger2:22:09
    1287FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1555)+1:02:45Aki Halme2:22:10
    1288FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (836)+1:02:47Jussi Nikkanen2:22:12
    1289FINHortoilijat (1513)+1:02:47Tuomo Rantanen2:22:12
    1290FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (856)+1:02:48Mikko Puolakanaho2:22:13
    1291FINEpiln Esa (591)+1:02:52Jukka Savolainen2:22:17
    1292FINRastivarsat 4 (923)+1:02:52Timo Lohikainen2:22:17
    1293RUSOmega 2 (389)+1:02:53Nikolay Tikhonov2:22:18
    1294FINLuumen Rasti 2 (638)+1:02:53Timo Heimola2:22:18
    1295FINRistin Kilta (1165)+1:02:55Antti Mkil2:22:20
    1296FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1686)+1:02:56Marko Tuominen2:22:21
    1297FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1595)+1:02:57Marcus Sderlund2:22:22
    1298FINLaihian Luja 5 (1486)+1:02:58Mikko Syrjl2:22:23
    1299FINTeam Azure (758)+1:03:02Jaakko Lehto2:22:27
    1300FINMesikmmenet (1091)+1:03:02Tomi Huttunen2:22:27
    1301FINLimingan Niittykrpt (861)+1:03:04Mikael Niku2:22:29
    1302FINLandis+Gyr (691)+1:03:05Esa Tarkiainen2:22:30
    1303FINTelesten Veljekset (1614)+1:03:06Tapani Koivisto2:22:31
    1304FINHRUP (1171)+1:03:07Heikki Valkonen2:22:32
    1305FINKokousyhdistys (1096)+1:03:08Anssi Pehrsson2:22:33
    1306GBRCoombs Klaani (1186)+1:03:09Kirsty Coombs2:22:34
    1307FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (635)+1:03:10Paavo Rantala2:22:35
    1308FINLiito-Oravat (1590)+1:03:12Samu Hannukkala2:22:37
    1309FINBotnia bruuda (1729)+1:03:13Heidi Forsstrm2:22:38
    1310FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1420)+1:03:15Marjukka Hanhijrvi2:22:40
    1311FINRastiPiikki 5 (1518)+1:03:16Samuli Gylen2:22:41
    1312FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (908)+1:03:17Tatu Sipil2:22:42
    1313FINIK rnen 2 (1278)+1:03:19Jyrki Mononen2:22:44
    1314FINSelviytyjt (1089)+1:03:22Teemu Vnttinen2:22:47
    1315FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1708)+1:03:22Aku Nieminen2:22:47
    1316SWELinkpings OK 3 (530)+1:03:24Gustav Liden2:22:49
    1317FINKAVo Ikaalinen (1773)+1:03:26Sami Hakala2:22:51
    1318FINSonninmen Karjut (1673)+1:03:27Sami Auvinen2:22:52
    1319FINEricsson SK (889)+1:03:30Pauli Mki-Pollari2:22:55
    1320FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (891)+1:03:31Ilkka Koskinen2:22:56
    1321FINTP Gourp (1235)+1:03:31Mikko Forsell2:22:56
    1322FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1239)+1:03:32Jukka Mki2:22:57
    1323FINBertelin pojat 2 (1108)+1:03:34Ville Koskela2:22:59
    1324FINMhy Pirkanmaa (1607)+1:03:36Raimo Kauppila2:23:01
    1325FINVakka-Rasti (511)+1:03:44Pasi Nurmi2:23:09
    1326FINEksyneet kaupunkilaiset (1640)+1:03:58Virpi Lindvall2:23:23
    1327FINVnkypannu (816)+1:04:01Arto Huuskonen2:23:26
    1328FINValmet Automation Tampere (1221)+1:04:03Alexander Lukichev2:23:28
    1329FINKelpo Maisterit (1246)+1:04:06Ismo Virta2:23:31
    1330FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (973)+1:04:10Raimo Karvonen2:23:35
    1331FINIMON agrologi opiskelijat (1173)+1:04:14Henri Vertainen2:23:39
    1332FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1028)+1:04:16Mikko Kaartinen2:23:41
    1333FINME Pummit (1172)+1:04:18Mika Tulonen2:23:43
    1334FINMikkelin Tervaniskat (1519)+1:04:20Juha Pyry2:23:45
    1335FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1335)+1:04:24Tommi Haapala2:23:49
    1336FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1240)+1:04:29Mikko Sorsa2:23:54
    1337FINAri Pojjaat (1196)+1:04:30Juuso Mutikainen2:23:55
    1338FINKairankiertjt (1631)+1:04:34Juho Nyknen2:23:59
    1339FINPihkaniskat 7 (1500)+1:04:57Lauri Virtanen2:24:22
    1340FINKilpparit (1311)+1:04:58Topi Kilpiinen2:24:23
    1341FINA-ryhmn miehet (1671)+1:05:00Jukka Hietamki2:24:25
    1342FINNousiaisten Alku 2 (1621)+1:05:01Mika Helander2:24:26
    1343FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1479)+1:05:01Janne Aarnio2:24:26
    1344FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1397)+1:05:02Sampo Pasanen2:24:27
    1345FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1291)+1:05:04Mikko Vesterinen2:24:29
    1346FINOlvastin Tana (1102)+1:05:06Miro Saari2:24:31
    1347FINcloudriven.fi (1299)+1:05:07Matti Pitknen2:24:32
    1348FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (699)+1:05:15Kari Hara2:24:40
    1349FINOnninen (1575)+1:05:19Anssi Niinimki2:24:44
    1350FINMS Parma 12 (1787)+1:05:27Maxim Chernyj2:24:52
    1351FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (952)+1:05:35Tiina Karvonen2:25:00
    1352FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1189)+1:05:36Tarmo Puolivli2:25:01
    1353FINSoilikin Suunta (1113)+1:05:38Aapo Koski2:25:03
    1354FIN7 ihmett (1293)+1:05:39Panu Juntunen2:25:04
    1355FINPihkaniskat 6 (1200)+1:05:41Juha Heikkinen2:25:06
    1356FINPiiroiset (1554)+1:05:43Tatu Piiroinen2:25:08
    1357FINOK Trian 7 (960)+1:05:44Stefan Borgman2:25:09
    1358FINKangasala SK 7 (981)+1:05:45Esko Jalanto2:25:10
    1359FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1302)+1:05:46Pertti Mrsky2:25:11
    1360FINKntit (1019)+1:05:48Mikko Veikkolainen2:25:13
    1361FINLammin Ski 2 (795)+1:05:51Viljo Heimonen2:25:16
    1362FINUPM Silvesta (1696)+1:05:52Veera Koivumki2:25:17
    1363FINLievestuoreen Kisa (844)+1:05:55Pete Heinonen2:25:20
    1364SUIOLG Chur (1238)+1:05:55Markus Wenk2:25:20
    1365FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (804)+1:05:56Risto Uuttu2:25:21
    1366FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (933)+1:05:58Ilkka Hrknen2:25:23
    1367FINpaimion rastipllikt (1740)+1:05:59Joonas Hemmil2:25:24
    1368NORModum OL 2 (1390)+1:06:00Einar Tandberg2:25:25
    1369FINPargas IF Ski Team 4 (1493)+1:06:00Vesa Erkkil2:25:25
    1370FRALigue Lorraine de CO (681)+1:06:02Jeremy Vuillemard2:25:27
    1371FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1061)+1:06:04Pekka Rekola2:25:29
    1372FINRastivarsat 5 (683)+1:06:08Henri Munukka2:25:33
    1373SWEOK Skogshjortarna 2 (1502)+1:06:19Lars Bjrking2:25:44
    1374FINMS Parma 11 (1370)+1:06:23Arto Etu-Huitti2:25:48
    1375FINEricsson SK 2 (1622)+1:06:24Tapio Laaksonen2:25:49
    1376FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (776)+1:06:26Jouni Volotinen2:25:51
    1377LATIK Auseklis 4 (697)+1:06:28Martins Burss2:25:53
    1378FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1323)+1:06:29Juha Seppl2:25:54
    1379FINKangasala SK 5 (1483)+1:06:29Paavo Vtj2:25:54
    1380FINSK Mortis 2 (1710)+1:06:31Jari Hyytinen2:25:56
    1381FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1284)+1:08:38Kari Koljonen2:28:03
    1382FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1043)+1:08:39Teemu Puputti2:28:04
    1383FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (867)+1:08:43Ildiko Szerencsi2:28:08
    1384FINSelkien Sisu (813)+1:08:46Mikael Ikonen2:28:11
    1385FINOlavin Rasti 2 (352)+1:08:49Vesa Takaoja2:28:14
    1386NOROK Skeidi (815)+1:08:49Bjrn Polland2:28:14
    1387FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (794)+1:08:52Miika Iskanius2:28:17
    1388FINTurska (1183)+1:08:52Jussi Koskela2:28:17
    1389FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (354)+1:08:55Jaakko Paasi2:28:20
    1390FINABB SK (1745)+1:08:56Janne Hellberg2:28:21
    1391FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1195)+1:09:00Jesse Valto2:28:25
    1392FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1429)+1:09:02Ville Jumppanen2:28:27
    1393FINHal Bro (656)+1:09:03Tuomas Rsnen2:28:28
    1394FINKarsTa (1724)+1:09:05Pekka Kemppainen2:28:30
    1395FINTeam Kesko (1351)+1:09:07Laura Mnkrl2:28:32
    1396FINAkustin perikunta (592)+1:09:08Markku Immonen2:28:33
    1397FINRaNcat ladyt (1549)+1:09:10Hilla Toivanen2:28:35
    1398FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1300)+1:09:10Antti Lehtonen2:28:35
    1399FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1163)+1:09:11Pauli Vinni2:28:36
    1400FINJYY Jopa (1104)+1:09:15Jani Manninen2:28:40
    1401FINTeam Kenpes (965)+1:09:15Kristian Aitio2:28:40
    1402FINPermeren Rasti (1111)+1:09:17Jouko Paaso2:28:42
    1403FINRasti K18 (1603)+1:09:20Jarno Rutanen2:28:45
    1404FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1456)+1:09:22Vesa-Ville Vnnen2:28:47
    1405FINRasti-Lukko 6 (1494)+1:09:24Heidi Mattila2:28:49
    1406FINTurun palokunnan urheilijat (1552)+1:09:24Juha Taaveli2:28:49
    1407FINKySsin Kissat (1244)+1:09:27Riikka Turunen2:28:52
    1408FINSekavaa sakkia (1765)+1:09:29Taipalus Tapio2:28:54
    1409FINOK Trian 5 (337)+1:09:32Kleo Ketonen2:28:57
    1410FINTurun Puristus (953)+1:09:33Tiitus Unhola2:28:58
    1411FINRUK Kirvesrasti (761)+1:09:35Vesa Rantala2:29:00
    1412FINPaha Rasti 2 (1174)+1:09:39Arto Korpinen2:29:04
    1413SWEOK Ravinen 2 (103)+1:09:40Erik Karlsson2:29:05
    1414FINSK SK (1336)+1:09:44Matti Toikkanen2:29:09
    1415FINSorsa Team (1521)+1:09:47Jussi-Pekka Sorsa2:29:12
    1416GBRLondon Lords (1220)+1:09:48Alan Rosen2:29:13
    1417FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1636)+1:09:48Saku Liehu2:29:13
    1418FINHyytiln Huutajat (1658)+1:09:48Santeri Korpinen2:29:13
    1419FINFc Yjuoksun varjorasti (1529)+1:09:49Tuomas Tiusanen2:29:14
    1420FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1541)+1:09:51Tommy-Robert hman2:29:16
    1421FINFujitsu (743)+1:09:53Kari Papinsaari2:29:18
    1422FINIBM Sport club (1118)+1:09:53Tuomo Haukkovaara2:29:18
    1423FINPargas IF 5 (1511)+1:09:54Peter Blomgren2:29:19
    1424FINHintsusti OK (1309)+1:09:56Juha Ranta2:29:21
    1425FINSKK-Dynamo (1273)+1:09:57Markku Lainevirta2:29:22
    1426FINMTK-Asikkala (1109)+1:09:58Matti Raunio2:29:23
    1427FINLeppln Suuntavaisto (772)+1:09:59Risto Kutila2:29:24
    1428FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1139)+1:09:59Niko Herttuainen2:29:24
    1429FINA Smacking Future (1714)+1:10:00Tim Stjernberg2:29:25
    1430FINLittoisten Partabooat (1210)+1:10:01Suvi Tanner2:29:26
    1431FINNumppi Brothers (1705)+1:10:02Markku Vehmas2:29:27
    1432FINOK Botnia 4 (1037)+1:10:03Joakim Hansen2:29:28
    1433FINTuuripellet (653)+1:10:08Timo Pohjakallio2:29:33
    1434FINKunnon Urheilijat (959)+1:10:18Patrik Pousi2:29:43
    1435FINLuonnontutkijat (859)+1:10:20Jukka-Pekka Uusitalo2:29:45
    1436FINVuorenveikot (1167)+1:10:22Joonas Pekkonen2:29:47
    1437LATIK Auseklis 3 (1086)+1:11:30Kristaps Zarins2:30:55
    1438FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1378)+1:11:32Pauli Iso-Koivisto2:30:57
    1439FINIlmajoen Kisailijat-75 (1357)+1:11:50Martti Hakola2:31:15
    1440FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1131)+1:11:59Kimmo Heinonen2:31:24
    1441FINBoliden Harjavalta (1699)+1:12:06Harri Peltola2:31:31
    1442FINRTC Vahanen Turku (1583)+1:12:11Aleksi Muurinen2:31:36
    1443FINHarhaveikot (1742)+1:12:30Markus Vihavainen2:31:55
    1444FINBylsuojaosto (1296)+1:12:35Marko Rnk2:32:00
    1445FINKaukasten Nuoret Kotkat (1560)+1:12:37Niki Laakso2:32:02
    1446FINSuur-Savon Shk (1292)+1:12:40Aki Tenhunen2:32:05
    1447FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1488)+1:12:40Markku Suomela2:32:05
    1448FINAlijmhyvitys (1301)+1:12:43Mika Kunnari2:32:08
    1449FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1322)+1:12:44Jussi Raasakka2:32:09
    1450FINSweco 3 (1646)+1:12:46Jari Rannikko2:32:11
    1451FINPyrinnn tytt (1625)+1:12:50Saana Vahvelainen2:32:15
    1452FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1007)+1:12:51Pauli Forma2:32:16
    1453FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (905)+1:12:53Kalle Ahlqvist2:32:18
    1454FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1562)+1:12:54Juha Teirivaara2:32:19
    1455FINKiskon Kiskojat (1031)+1:12:55Mikko Sarosto2:32:20
    1456FINIPRn naiset (1670)+1:12:57Iida Peltonen2:32:22
    1457FINEnegia (1015)+1:12:59Jouni Anttila2:32:24
    1458FINSK Samperi (903)+1:13:04Elina Pietikinen2:32:29
    1459FINLapuan Virki 3 (294)+1:13:05Kari Erkkil2:32:30
    1460FINRaula Team (1659)+1:13:10Jaakko Raula2:32:35
    1461FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1182)+1:13:13Matti Virtanen2:32:38
    1462FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1058)+1:13:22Reima Katajamki2:32:47
    1463FINSolita (522)+1:13:24Antti Virtanen2:32:49
    1464FINLSALTSTO res (1599)+1:13:30Anssi Heikkil2:32:55
    1465FINEspoon Tapiot (1223)+1:13:36Aki Laasonen2:33:01
    1466FINVincit 2 (1553)+1:13:38Petteri Roponen2:33:03
    1467FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (587)+1:13:40Arto Vesterbacka2:33:05
    1468FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1523)+1:13:40Erno Lhteenmki2:33:05
    1469FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (1451)+1:13:42Timo lgars2:33:07
    1470FINKaLu-05 (830)+1:13:50Tomi Jussila2:33:15
    1471FINL.O.S.T (1688)+1:13:53Henry Holm2:33:18
    1472FINKonneveden Urheilijat (1078)+1:14:01Jukka Hmlainen2:33:26
    1473FINVierestohi (1353)+1:14:02Lauri Vainikainen2:33:27
    1474FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (1563)+1:14:04Sanna Carlsson2:33:29
    1475FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1330)+1:14:05Atte Vaden2:33:30
    1476FINHiidenveden Hortoilijat (1771)+1:14:06Valtteri Kuuranne2:33:31
    1477FINOK Raseborg 5 (1498)+1:14:08Johan Wasstrm2:33:33
    1478FINDowntown 65 2 (1748)+1:14:10Tero Lauronen2:33:35
    1479FINVaadin (1524)+1:14:11Sami Ekblad2:33:36
    1480FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (943)+1:14:17Harri Vehkalahti2:33:42
    1481FINJre (1222)+1:14:22Niklas Holm2:33:47
    1482FINWIO Team (1254)+1:14:29Harri Lnsipuro2:33:54
    1483FINLappeen Siniset (1047)+1:14:31Antti Kohonen2:33:56
    1484FINRejlers (1158)+1:14:33Kari Heikkil2:33:58
    1485FINRastiPiikki 6 (1594)+1:14:35Vesa Repo2:34:00
    1486FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat 2 (1546)+1:14:40Olli Tunkelo2:34:05
    1487FINTurun Tiemiehet (1129)+1:14:47Timo Bcklund2:34:12
    1488FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1079)+1:14:51Pasi Krkkinen2:34:16
    1489FINOK Botnia 3 (797)+1:14:54Sven-Olof Nylund2:34:19
    1490FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1168)+1:14:56Jari Lahtinen2:34:21
    1491FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1367)+1:14:59Ukko Kumpulainen2:34:24
    1492FINKyssin Kollit (1585)+1:15:03Esa Maikkola2:34:28
    1493FINMS Parma 9 (1495)+1:15:12Krista Mkinen2:34:37
    1494FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1661)+1:15:14Jorma Tytykoski2:34:39
    1495FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1297)+1:15:33Kauko Miettinen2:34:58
    1496FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (880)+1:15:41Seppo Linjakumpu2:35:06
    1497FINRistiin Rastiin (1295)+1:15:48Teemu Heinola2:35:13
    1498FINVarnitsa (994)+1:15:51Markku Heinonen2:35:16
    1499FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1271)+1:15:54Pekka Kallio2:35:19
    1500FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (724)+1:15:57Rami Helppolainen2:35:22
    1501FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1191)+1:16:01Jouni Huttunen2:35:26
    1502FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (491)+1:16:09Kristiina Lampinen2:35:34
    1503FINEMkeln kultapojat.Ja Ella (978)+1:16:10Ella Havulinna2:35:35
    1504FINTeam Lost 2 (1520)+1:16:11Timo Uusitalo2:35:36
    1505FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1407)+1:16:13Matias Laakso2:35:38
    1506FINRastiPiikki 3 (1264)+1:16:16Jani Alinikula2:35:41
    1507FINMS Parma 10 (1487)+1:16:18Verneri Venojrvi2:35:43
    1508RUSLegenda (289)+1:16:29Dmitriy Kuzmin2:35:54
    1509FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1565)+1:16:47Petri Andersson2:36:12
    1510FINMessnthen (1094)+1:16:48Mikko Kemppainen2:36:13
    1511FINAS Wassuttajat (1305)+1:16:51Arto Sopanen2:36:16
    1512FINSomeron Esa 3 (1783)+1:17:11Asko Virolainen2:36:36
    1513FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1204)+1:17:13Toni Curhed2:36:38
    1514FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1447)+1:17:47Timo Aalto2:37:12
    1515FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1576)+1:17:50Matti Myllynen2:37:15
    1516FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1253)+1:17:51Jaakko Oja2:37:16
    1517FINRoamers 2 (1769)+1:18:23Ari-Pekka Luoma2:37:48
    1518FINTeam Armas (1662)+1:18:37Visa Palonen2:38:02
    1519FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 3 (1439)+1:19:17Elmeri Aikio2:38:42
    1520FINRasti-UHO (1568)+1:19:49Elina Alvoittu2:39:14
    1521FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1361)+1:19:54Marko Taipalus2:39:19
    1522FINTeam Kevola (1644)+1:20:02Juuso Nurminen2:39:27
    1523FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1763)+1:20:06Heikki Savolainen2:39:31
    1524FINRastikarhut 4 (1229)+1:20:33Ismo Heino2:39:58
    1525FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1394)+1:20:38Antti Hrknen2:40:03
    1526FINErnaali (1103)+1:20:52Esko Piirainen2:40:17
    1527FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1097)+1:20:57Reima Piispanen2:40:22
    1528FIN3Polvea (1703)+1:21:23Eetu Hnninen2:40:48
    1529FINUrjalan Urheilijat (518)+1:21:30Panu Koivula2:40:55
    1530FINRastiPiikki 2 (1152)+1:21:32Tuomas Nieminen2:40:57
    1531FINLoppusijoittajat (1755)+1:21:38Petri Koho2:41:03
    1532FINKalevan Rasti 5 (774)+1:21:40Esa Havula2:41:05
    1533FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1280)+1:21:51Mikael Anthoni2:41:16
    1534RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1399)+1:22:32Sergei Gorodilov2:41:57
    1535FINKahdeksan oikein (1533)+1:22:38Janne Lehtinen2:42:03
    1536FINMLP Orienteering (1770)+1:22:42Juha Auvinen2:42:07
    1537FINVSMAAKK (918)+1:22:43Janne Kuusisto2:42:08
    1538FINPumppuveikot (1587)+1:22:59Harri Luurila2:42:24
    1539SWEAttunda OK 4 (1506)+1:23:28Jakob Redtzer2:42:53
    1540FINTT226 (1584)+1:23:31Raimo kerlund2:42:56
    1541FINSkrinnarit (1262)+1:24:06Kalle Kyyr2:43:31
    1542FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (892)+1:24:24Jussi Nikkari2:43:49
    1543FINJucat Team (1303)+1:24:32Sami Savolainen2:43:57
    1544FINEpselv Joukkue (1245)+1:24:34Antti Ilomki2:43:59
    1545FINRaketoonarit (1609)+1:24:34Markus Taskila2:43:59
    1546FINViimeinen Rastiretki (823)+1:24:36Mika Manninen2:44:01
    1547FINPss Viiraa (1194)+1:24:39Henri Pntinen2:44:04
    1548FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1010)+1:24:40Veli-Matti Nieminen2:44:05
    1549FINRastiketut 3 (1269)+1:25:38Hannu Pienimki2:45:03
    1550FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1392)+1:25:43Esko Savonen2:45:08
    1551FINLiperin Lenkki (1148)+1:25:49Teemu Kelavirta2:45:14
    1552FINTurun Ernkvijt (1616)+1:26:50Jaakko Kiviniemi2:46:15
    1553FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (992)+1:26:52Jarkko Sipil2:46:17
    1554FINMesikmmenet 2 (1124)+1:27:01Pekka Jrvinen2:46:26
    1555FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1275)+1:27:04Janne Kiiskinen2:46:29
    1556FINIF Brahe 3 (416)+1:27:09Kristian Forsman2:46:34
    1557FINOK Trian 10 (1749)+1:27:09Mika Mtt2:46:34
    1558FINKangasala SK 6 (737)+1:27:11Sami Sivunen2:46:36
    1559FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1476)+1:27:14Matti Mkil2:46:39
    1560FINRaisu Lumous 3 (1287)+1:27:40Marko Hirsimki2:47:05
    1561ISLHekla orienteering Club (756)+1:27:47Gisli Jonsson2:47:12
    1562FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1444)+1:27:51Jouni Tuomola2:47:16
    1563FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1192)+1:27:52Riikka Lautamo2:47:17
    1564FINvATE kings (1068)+1:27:55Aapo Tihola2:47:20
    1565FINKyrn Sarvipt (1744)+1:27:57Teija Kujanp2:47:22
    1566FINSalomonin pojat (1276)+1:28:00Matti Saarenp2:47:25
    1567FINSurut (1564)+1:28:02Veli-Matti Soukka2:47:27
    1568FINTurun Puristus 2 (1619)+1:28:04Tomi Virtanen2:47:29
    1569FINJuridia Sports Club (1153)+1:28:06Jukka Alajoutsi2:47:31
    1570FINSotatieteiden opiskelijat (1600)+1:28:07Jussi-Pekka Niemel2:47:32
    1571FINTVOKP3 (1626)+1:28:40Antti Saarinen2:48:05
    1572FINRasti-Hukat (925)+1:28:55Klaus Grnqvist2:48:20
    1573FINRaision Rastinpinkojat (1720)+1:29:17Jyrki Hentula2:48:42
    1574FINKemin Kiilat 2 (1492)+1:29:24Juha Ratia2:48:49
    1575SWESkogslparna 2 (824)+1:29:35Lars Sandstrm2:49:00
    1576FINLuiskaotsat (938)+1:29:38Kalle Ranto2:49:03
    1577FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1001)+1:29:58Jarkko Jntti2:49:23
    1578FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (688)+1:30:00Hannu Seppnen2:49:25
    1579FINMetos (947)+1:30:05Toni Tolonen2:49:30
    1580FINKimito SF (1059)+1:30:18Mikael Eriksson2:49:43
    1581FINJoen Suunta (1209)+1:30:18Ari Nieminen2:49:43
    1582FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1233)+1:30:19Ismo Mkel2:49:44
    1583FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1143)+1:30:32Tero Vhsyrinki2:49:57
    1584FINKoneen Kerho (686)+1:30:34Harry Halonen2:49:59
    1585FINRastivarsat 6 (1090)+1:31:05Antti Vesamki2:50:30
    1586FINKangasniemen Kalske (608)+1:31:28Ville-Matti Tarvonen2:50:53
    1587FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1214)+1:31:32Antti Vlkki2:50:57
    1588FINLounapartio (1718)+1:31:35Ville Teittinen2:51:00
    1589FINNabla (1289)+1:31:38Tatu Kuusisto2:51:03
    1590FINTarpian Suunta 2 (926)+1:31:39Tarmo Kokko2:51:04
    1591FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1281)+1:31:58Olli Kytmki2:51:23
    1592FINVauhtisammakon juoksukoulu (1739)+1:32:33Sampo Lappalainen2:51:58
    1593FINVakka-Rasti 3 (1432)+1:32:39Teuvo Suikkanen2:52:04
    1594FINEtte Lyd (1610)+1:32:58Jussi Villikka2:52:23
    1595FINValio Nestle (1279)+1:33:02Tero Helin2:52:27
    1596FINSahalahden Kunto (1069)+1:33:12Jussi Lahdenniemi2:52:37
    1597FINKorvaklinikan pojat (1528)+1:33:26Jaakko Piitulainen2:52:51
    1598FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (643)+1:33:59Jani Risnen2:53:24
    1599FINTurun NMKY 3 (1372)+1:35:24Jari Nummela2:54:49
    1600FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1076)+1:35:28Tomi Myllrinen2:54:53
    1601SWEKristinehamns OK (140)+1:35:54Jonas Larsson2:55:19
    1602FINToiska (1067)+1:36:34Sami Mustajoki2:55:59
    1603FINTrimico (1730)+1:36:50Marko Lindstrm2:56:15
    1604FINSallan Karhut (1127)+1:37:06Kari Koskimaa2:56:31
    1605FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1709)+1:37:08Sini Kerminen2:56:33
    1606FINRastiPiikki 4 (1556)+1:37:15Pasi Nissil2:56:40
    1607FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1306)+1:37:56Veli Koski2:57:21
    1608FINK1 Katsastajat (1547)+1:38:05Riku Suominen2:57:30
    1609FINKylmkiset (1772)+1:38:08Ville Kaikkonen2:57:33
    1610FINOC Utmanare (1159)+1:38:10Jukka Manninen2:57:35
    1611FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (1374)+1:38:40Reijo Olli2:58:05
    1612FINATC EFHK (1077)+1:38:50Pontus Hedlund2:58:15
    1613FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1211)+1:39:14Riku Lehtomki2:58:39
    1614FINJokikyln Pojat (1586)+1:39:23Jussi Salonen2:58:48
    1615FINTurun Sinikotkat 3 (1697)+1:40:07Olli Saarinen2:59:32
    1616FINTupifast (1674)+1:40:19Larimatti Teelmki2:59:44
    1617FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1107)+1:40:26Mikko Eronen2:59:51
    1618FINPummaava Suku Salonen (1665)+1:40:29Iivari Huhta2:59:54
    1619FINMAP Medical Technologies (1208)+1:40:32Juhani Taulu2:59:57
    1620FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1430)+1:40:44Antti Alho3:00:09
    1621FINMbiuksen matka (1645)+1:41:33Inkeri Vornanen3:00:58
    1622FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098)+1:41:48Ville Kuoppala3:01:13
    1623FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1272)+1:41:52Vesa Ala-aho3:01:17
    1624FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1754)+1:42:01Markku Uusi-Rasi3:01:26
    1625FINTyrskyviuhtojat (1726)+1:42:06Jonas Lindholm3:01:31
    1626NOROK Skeidi 2 (1384)+1:42:09Jon ivind Pedersen3:01:34
    1627FINSerkkujen y (562)+1:42:20Poppis Suomela3:01:45
    1628FINElMys (1354)+1:42:23Aki Laaksonen3:01:48
    1629FINAntin Enkelit (1320)+1:42:57Marja Rauhalammi3:02:22
    1630SWESMHI IF (506)+1:43:39Magnus Irestig3:03:04
    1631FINIisalmen Visa (285)+1:43:42Markus Leppnen3:03:07
    1632FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1391)+1:44:20Peter Bjrklf3:03:45
    1633FINSuunta-57 L:ranta (1355)+1:44:26Heikki Marttinen3:03:51
    1634FINMatrix 2 (1348)+1:45:14Tiina Alanen3:04:39
    1635FINLauttakyln Luja 3 (1366)+1:45:47Aarno Lehtoruusu3:05:12
    1636FINLauttapartio (1681)+1:45:48Matti Tanner3:05:13
    1637FINYle boland (1620)+1:46:54Annika Holmbom3:06:19
    1638FINInkeroisen Pojat (1356)+1:46:59Arto Inkeroinen3:06:24
    1639FINAseman Konttaajat (1653)+1:47:01Antti Tikka3:06:26
    1640FINKonserni (1198)+1:47:19Teemu Siren3:06:44
    1641FINPihkaniskat 8 (1338)+1:47:31Tuomas Karhumki3:06:56
    1642FINLuiskaotsat 2 (1515)+1:47:33Ari Ahola-Olli3:06:58
    1643FINJouluksi kotiin (1347)+1:47:36Sami Muranen3:07:01
    1644FINAlphajrvi (1758)+1:47:41Matti Remes3:07:06
    1645FINFinnbakels Oy (1751)+1:47:56Andreas Knip3:07:21
    1646FINTeam Supponen (1532)+1:49:53Matti Supponen3:09:18
    1647FINOC Tuska (1721)+1:49:56Risto Juvonen3:09:21
    1648FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1435)+1:50:05Esa Manninen3:09:30
    1649LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (713)+1:50:22Ojars Leja3:09:47
    1650FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1180)+1:50:40Antti Leiskallio3:10:05
    1651FINSkipoli (1612)+1:50:44Lasse Westberg3:10:09
    1652FINLiedon Ernkvijt 2 (1567)+1:50:46Tero Nenonen3:10:11
    1653FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1360)+1:51:25Lassi Heinil3:10:50
    1654FINMets Group Jyvskyln piir (820)+1:52:15Jussi Erikkson3:11:40
    1655FINIson kirkon liha (1666)+1:52:18Juha Kortesluoma3:11:43
    1656DENStronger Together (793)+1:52:22Michael Termansen3:11:47
    1657FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (949)+1:52:32Tarja Trmikoski3:11:57
    1658FINHelsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1531)+1:52:38Jarkko Rantanen3:12:03
    1659FINFMI-FINNMAP Infra (1750)+1:52:54Eero Juuti3:12:19
    1660FINMellunkyln Kontio (1039)+1:53:02Lauri Luurila3:12:27
    1661FINNet Man (1597)+1:54:26Lari Kaasalainen3:13:51
    1662FINTurun Sinikotkat (1048)+1:54:28Juha-Pekka Voipio3:13:53
    1663FINPVTUTKL (1333)+1:54:31Ari Virekunnas3:13:56
    1664FINAjokoirat (1283)+1:54:43Kristian Karlsson3:14:08
    1665FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1508)+1:54:48Juhani Arkkola3:14:13
    1666FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1346)+1:54:54Tuukka Toivonen3:14:19
    1667FINMatrix (1274)+1:54:56Vesa Piilola3:14:21
    1668FINKyS Juoksuklubi (1187)+1:55:13Antti Niemi3:14:38
    1669FINNastolan Ter 2 (1052)+1:55:19Jarmo Menp3:14:44
    1670FINKeffin suunnistajat (1325)+1:57:19Pekka Sipil3:16:44
    1671FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (359)+1:57:22Lauri Laajaniemi3:16:47
    1672FINMicrosoft MetsJoukko (914)+1:58:09Timo Kyr3:17:34
    1673FINMaailman matkaajat (1598)+1:58:11Sanna Kuikka3:17:36
    1674FINArtjrven Ahjo (1307)+1:58:13Jyrki Laine3:17:38
    1675FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1334)+1:58:14Peetu Saukkio3:17:39
    1676FINHirviveikot 2 (863)+1:58:16Matti Laitinen3:17:41
    1677FINContact force (1308)+1:59:09Immo Kortelainen3:18:34
    1678FINHirvensalon Heitto 3 (1472)+1:59:11Timo Alatalo3:18:36
    1679FINTeam SOSE (1294)+1:59:53Maija-Reetta Mannismki3:19:18
    1680FINLtynkntjt (1655)+1:59:54Kimmo Heinonen3:19:19
    1681FINSweco 2 (911)+2:00:01Rami Yl-Pntinen3:19:26
    1682FINSK NappaRasti (1317)+2:00:35Annika Lahti3:20:00
    1683FINRykimkallion Pojat (1314)+2:00:36Aake Partio3:20:01
    1684FINKLY (1667)+2:00:52Tero Kuusisto3:20:17
    1685SWEOK Kullingshof 2 (1499)+2:02:48Remo Wust3:22:13
    1686FINKehityssuunta (1062)+2:04:13Aapo Ala-Sankila3:23:38
    1687FINIt-Turun KuntoUrheilijat (1579)+2:08:31Sami Elamo3:27:56
    1688FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1006)+2:08:43Jari Vahvelainen3:28:08
    1689FINSweco 4 (1578)+2:10:06Jarno Piiroinen3:29:31
    1690FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (928)+2:10:09Arto Tilli3:29:34
    1691FINNakkilan Wisa (1125)+2:10:13Sami Keskimki3:29:38
    1692FINVarokaa Kiwi! (1738)+2:10:21Tuomo Uusitalo3:29:46
    1693FINDatactica (1024)+2:10:39Mikko Pekkarinen3:30:04
    1694FINTSE for the Future (1589)+2:11:10Kai Kimppa3:30:35
    1695FINTeam Lohkare (1527)+2:15:02Erno Rantanen3:34:27
    1696FINDNA - SYV (1613)+2:18:33Matti Tuononen3:37:58
    1697FINKoposen 7 veljest (1652)+2:18:35Asko Koponen3:38:00
    1698FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1286)+2:19:42Mika Raitola3:39:07
    1699FINIntelligence in People Flow (1700)+2:21:43Henry Silvennoinen3:41:08
    1700FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1343)+2:22:02Jouko Tuunainen3:41:27
    1701FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1672)+2:22:02Malte Arlander3:41:27
    1702FINMittatekniikan keskus (1185)+2:22:27Alf-Peter Elg3:41:52
    1703FINVierestohi 2 (1757)+2:23:15Jouni Karhumaa3:42:40
    1704FINKauhajoen Karhu 3 (1402)+2:25:53Pekka Lammi3:45:18
    1705FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1352)+2:28:41Teemu Karlsson3:48:06
    1706FINFutisforum2 (1318)+2:29:39Anssi Lahtinen3:49:04
    1707FINRastikarhut 5 (1344)+2:29:50Markku Lehtonen3:49:15
    1708FINHyvis Goes Fast (1558)+2:30:51Teemu Salo3:50:16
    1709FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1321)+2:31:27Juho Myyrylinen3:50:52
    1710FINSYK-OPET (1157)+2:32:28Hannu Tuomisto3:51:53
    1711FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1713)+2:32:33Hanna Virtanen3:51:58
    1712FINKnut Posse (1540)+2:36:07Antti Pilke3:55:32
    1713FINPK-VEHMAA (1690)+2:36:38Matti Sipil3:56:03
    1714FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1759)+2:38:20Hilla Honkanen3:57:45
    1715FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka (766)+2:41:02Tuukka Nieminen4:00:27
    1716FINMustat Veljet (1345)+2:41:29Eeva-Sofia Lassinharju4:00:54
    1717FINHelsingin Yliopiston Urheil (1675)+2:46:00Jussi Kokkila4:05:25
    1718FINSalon Viesti 2 (1481)+2:46:15Markku Tolvanen4:05:40
    1719FIN-Hkkilijt- (1592)+2:49:21Kimmo Wjuga4:08:46
    1720FINKompassibois (1571)+2:49:50Marko Ukkonen4:09:15
    1721FINKkinimen Weljekset (1526)+2:50:07Sami Leinonen4:09:32
    1722FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (745)+2:53:27Kimmo Nurminen4:12:52
    1723FINAjokoirat 2 (1630)+2:53:43Matti Viljakainen4:13:08
    1724FINGauss-Krger (1249)+2:54:34Esa Etelaho4:13:59
    1725FINTeam Acclab (1728)+2:56:03Jesper Byggmstar4:15:28
    1726FINSpektrum (1522)+3:03:19Jeremias Berg4:22:44
    1727FINStadin ammattiopisto (1358)+3:08:49Jouko Kontturi4:28:14
    1728FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1288)+3:15:42Anna Hjerp4:35:07
    1729FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1312)+3:21:33Soini Srkilahti4:40:58
    1730FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1359)+3:21:52Jari Rajamki4:41:17
    1731FINRoamers 3 (1577)+3:38:51Mikko Lhdekorpi4:58:16
    1732FINIC Events (1647)+4:01:08Maria Walden5:20:33
    1733FINViitasaaren Suunta 3 (1169)+4:21:51Jyri Linnakoski5:41:16