jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 2. osuus Vaihto 12,3 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1NORHalden SK (4)2:33:43Jarkko Huovila1:10:33
    2SWEOK Denseln (35)+1Erik Pettersson1:10:50
    3FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+13Antti Parjanne1:10:40
    4NORKristiansand OK (9)+16Milos Nykodym1:10:40
    5SWEIFK Gteborg (27)+21Jonas Pilblad1:11:00
    6FINKoovee (12)+28Lauri Sild1:11:42
    7SWERehns BK (40)+29Fredrik Ingelsson1:11:46
    8SWEOK Linne (14)+30Jan Troeng1:10:55
    9FINKalevan Rasti (1)+1:00Hannu Airila1:12:09
    10SWEIFK Moras OK (11)+1:03Andreas Holmberg1:12:03
    11SWEOK Tisaren (24)+3:24Daniel Atts1:14:20
    12FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (32)+3:46Eetu Savolainen1:14:53
    13FINRajamen Rykmentti (16)+3:49Miika Suominen1:13:09
    14SWEJrla Orientering (7)+3:51David Bejbom1:12:42
    15NORNTNUI (13)+3:52Hans Petter Mathisen1:12:59
    16NORHalden SK 2 (36)+3:54Hkon Raadal Bjrlo1:14:22
    17NORFossum IF 2 (606)+3:55Tim Robertson1:12:55
    18NORVaregg IL (96)+3:58Vyacheslav Mukhidinov1:14:59
    19DENOK Pan rhus (60)+3:58Christian Bobach1:14:14
    20FINMS Parma (56)+4:40Matti Koivisto1:15:05
    21SWErla IF (10)+4:45Anton Tynong1:13:37
    22FINLynx (33)+4:55Aleksi Leskinen1:15:52
    23FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (65)+4:56Matti Liukkonen1:15:17
    24SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (69)+4:58Anders Hedberg1:13:43
    25SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (3)+5:30Kent Ohlsson1:12:13
    26FINHiidenkiertjt (6)+5:56Tomi Nrv1:17:01
    27RUSBlack Sea OK (84)+6:02Mikhail Kuleshov1:16:38
    28SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (8)+7:05Thomas Carlsson1:15:28
    29SWEJrla Orientering 2 (37)+7:21Erik Berzell1:16:14
    30NORKristiansand OK 2 (75)+7:54Sjur Hovi1:18:47
    31FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (45)+8:51Topi Syrjlinen1:19:03
    32SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (39)+9:00John Fredriksson1:20:32
    33NORLillomarka OL (19)+9:09Matthew Speake1:18:27
    34NORFossum IF (46)+9:11Sven Hellmuller1:11:34
    35NORIL Tyrving (28)+9:18Anders Tiltnes1:11:52
    36SWEGvle OK (52)+9:23Hans Persson1:18:22
    37SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (26)+9:27Kalvis Mihailovs1:15:05
    38FINOK Trian (42)+9:42Jani Virta1:20:37
    39NORBkkelagets SK (55)+10:22Martin Soukup1:19:21
    40FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (94)+10:39Janis Krumins1:20:14
    41FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (64)+10:52Timo Ahvenainen1:19:58
    42FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (110)+11:09Vesa Mkinen1:16:11
    43FINVehkalahden Veikot (15)+12:28Tuomas Mattila1:16:27
    44SWEStora Tuna OK (17)+12:37Erik Blomgren1:17:40
    45FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (31)+12:45Pekka Hyvnen1:17:36
    46FINHiisirasti (34)+13:09Jussi Simula1:22:13
    47SWESvedalens AIK (61)+13:13Henrik Lundgren1:22:10
    48SWEOK Sdertrn (142)+13:15Fredrik Larsson1:22:05
    49LTUIGTISA (29)+13:58Vilius Aleliunas1:18:50
    50SWEHestra IF (99)+14:09Martin Ahlberger1:18:26
    51FRAFrench coaches Co (548)+14:21Mickael Blanchard1:22:05
    52NORFrol IL (50)+14:32Hvard Vassenden1:18:37
    53SWERehns BK 2 (1482)+14:42Oskar Eklf1:25:14
    54SWEOK Denseln 2 (166)+14:45Harri Karlsson1:22:01
    55SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (1417)+14:51Fredrik Lwegren1:25:44
    56FINKoovee 2 (88)+15:13Juho Westerlund1:24:40
    57SWEOK Hllen (57)+15:21Per berg1:19:13
    58FINEspoon Suunta (76)+15:48Aleksi Sorsa1:22:49
    59SWETullinge SK (62)+15:55Simon Imark1:13:44
    60SWEIFK Liding SOK (2)+15:59Anders Carlsson1:17:40
    61SWEIFK Ume (79)+16:01Oskar Malmberg1:17:55
    62SWEOK Ravinen (38)+16:04Kalle Bergman1:16:18
    63SWELinkpings OK (67)+16:19Peter Eriksson1:24:51
    64FINTampereen Pyrint (21)+16:38Elias Kuukka1:09:25
    65SWEOK Linne 3 (1485)+16:42Johannes Ridefelt1:27:10
    66SUIOLV Baselland (48)+16:51Sebastian Hgler1:21:11
    67SWEOK Linne 2 (100)+16:59Josef Nordlund1:14:43
    68FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91)+17:11Aleksei Pavilainen1:26:34
    69SWEPan-Kristianstad (47)+17:13Niklas Olofsson1:24:37
    70SWEOK Tisaren 2 (115)+17:17Jonatan Aronsson1:19:07
    71SWEAttunda OK (176)+17:33Daniel Roos1:19:52
    72FINKalevan Rasti 2 (30)+17:38Santeri Silvennoinen1:20:09
    73FINRasTiimi (279)+17:55Hannu Niemel1:22:45
    74NORLillomarka OL 2 (212)+18:41Steinar Kollerud1:22:22
    75FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (113)+19:25Tuomas Kotro1:21:22
    76FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (82)+19:46Timo Joensuu1:16:29
    77NORHalden SK 3 (78)+19:48Hkon straat Svareid1:28:02
    78SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (66)+19:51Peter Arnesson1:26:42
    79FINKangasala SK (25)+20:03Jarkko Liuha1:15:24
    80FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (93)+20:12Aapo Summanen1:22:00
    81FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (72)+20:18Teemu Eerola1:24:34
    82FINAnttolan Urheilijat (63)+20:18Mikko Visnen1:19:02
    83NORNydalens SK 2 (109)+20:49Lars Eid Nielsen1:22:50
    84NORNTNUI 2 (49)+20:54Magne Jutulstad1:18:37
    85FINOK Trian 2 (102)+20:54Topi Hasu1:22:47
    86FINRastivarsat (138)+20:57Tatu Leirimaa1:28:24
    87NORNydalens SK (44)+21:17ystein Srensen1:14:49
    88FINLappeen Riento (174)+21:23Ville Saikko1:22:48
    89FINMS Parma 2 (106)+21:24Antti Vainio1:23:28
    90FINPellon Ponsi (43)+21:26Lauri Oikarinen1:15:18
    91SWEOK Rodhen (123)+21:29Simon Andersson1:26:36
    92FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (20)+21:30Aki Saari1:17:34
    93NORFredrikstad SK (85)+21:31Herman Ryen Martinsen1:30:36
    94FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (74)+21:44Mikko Hls1:16:37
    95SWEOK Orion (18)+22:27Pontus Pettersson1:24:03
    96SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (1426)+22:31Henrik Laas1:30:01
    97NORModum OL (117)+22:49Eirik Jelstad1:24:42
    98SWEOK Orion 2 (73)+22:50Philip Persson1:30:22
    99SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1475)+23:01Karl Levin1:24:44
    100FINKuopion Suunnistajat (89)+24:53Aleksi Tuovinen1:26:53
    101SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (119)+25:10Isak Langerak1:22:21
    102SWETullinge SK 2 (186)+25:25Viktor Imark1:22:04
    103SWETby OK (81)+25:34Gregoire Chatelain1:33:03
    104FINSK Uusi (196)+26:28Tommi Hakuli1:35:35
    105LTUAzuolas (219)+27:07Gytis Nakvosas1:26:11
    106SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (114)+27:09Markus Hederskog1:29:18
    107FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (255)+27:09Hannu Saarijrvi1:25:24
    108SWErla IF 2 (90)+27:11Patrik Lind1:28:22
    109NORTrollelg (68)+27:25Jrgen Tegdan1:25:39
    110SWEHagaby GoIF (58)+27:39Andreas Petersson1:27:58
    111LTUIGTISA 2 (130)+28:18Andrius Michailovas1:36:46
    112FINLynx 2 (101)+28:28Lauri Kleemola1:25:54
    113FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+28:35Sampo Rahko1:18:48
    114SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (120)+28:48Staffan Eriksson1:23:43
    115ESTOK Vru (408)+28:55Jaagup Truusalu1:26:23
    116CZECops Drugs and kangaroos (948)+29:06Vask Komanec1:25:27
    117NORIL Tyrving 2 (121)+29:12Christian Holmboe1:25:53
    118SWEOK Kolmrden (187)+29:12Emil Ljungemyr1:22:20
    119NOROppsal IF (157)+29:15Ola Marius Pedersen1:35:33
    120SWEUlricehamns OK (95)+29:16Nils Spetz1:17:47
    121SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1371)+29:18Sebastian Agerhll1:31:16
    122FINJoutsenon Kullervo (182)+29:21Teppo Pellinen1:27:50
    123FINNavi (143)+29:29Mika Ahola1:29:38
    124SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (54)+29:33Jegr Kostylev1:25:58
    125SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (550)+29:36Mattias peter1:22:45
    126SWEGteborg Majorna OK (23)+29:38Andreas Hye1:23:23
    127FINOK77 (122)+29:48Vesa Kankaanp1:22:08
    128NORRaumar Orientering (53)+29:56Harald Opsahl1:20:39
    129SWESders SOL-Tyres (156)+30:01Niklas Wrane1:28:17
    130RUSKuzmolovo OS (213)+30:09Robert Rostov1:40:04
    131SWEOK Skogshjortarna (521)+30:12Joost Talloen1:26:35
    132NORKonnerud IL (199)+30:13Jonas Juveli1:22:46
    133FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (165)+30:15Ville Luoma1:29:28
    134FINIF Femman (185)+30:16Anders Bckstrm1:23:38
    135RUSNord West 2 (280)+30:16Roman Kuznetsov1:39:26
    136SUIOLG Basel (1003)+30:19Robin Brodmann1:28:34
    137FINKangasala SK 4 (441)+30:23Topias Tiainen1:22:44
    138FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (77)+30:37Anders kerman1:22:46
    139SWEMarkbygdens OK (302)+30:38Edvin Carlsson1:30:50
    140FINOK Raseborg (128)+30:57Roy Wickholm1:32:55
    141SWEOK Tyr (298)+31:03Lars-Hkan Bengtsson1:24:35
    142NORHamar orienteringsklubb (454)+31:27Sverre Bang Steng1:24:37
    143SUIOLV Baselland 2 (373)+31:29Mathias Birrer1:28:47
    144FINLapuan Virki (70)+31:29Teemu Rantala1:24:45
    145FINKarkki-Rasti (295)+31:38Juha Villa1:24:44
    146FINSuunta-Sepot (139)+31:57Tatu Saari1:29:10
    147FINSuunta Jyvskyl (87)+32:20Pauli Leinonen1:21:57
    148FINValkeakosken Haka (500)+32:25Kari Hillo1:25:58
    149SWEVsters SOK (227)+32:46Andreas Eriksson1:29:53
    150FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (152)+32:48Tuomas Tala1:28:48
    151NORKristiansand OK 3 (1423)+32:51Morten Jrgensen1:23:31
    152SWEForsa OK (853)+32:55Henrik Trolin1:23:08
    153SWELnghundra IF (326)+33:00Anton Forsberg1:24:07
    154FINOK77 2 (236)+33:01Eljas Talja1:29:07
    155SWEVxj OK (167)+33:04Karlsson Patrik1:16:33
    156LATOK Meridians (177)+33:14Andris Kivlenieks1:25:39
    157FINKalevan Rasti 3 (137)+33:16Timo Varis1:35:47
    158SWEKFUM rebro OK (126)+34:01Erik Harlen1:32:42
    159FINSonkajrven Pahka (323)+34:25Jiri-Pekka Rissanen1:27:30
    160SWEOK lvsj rby (252)+34:25Edgars Lakis1:30:39
    161FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (107)+34:27Joni Kemppi1:25:12
    162SWEOK Kullingshof (755)+34:28Jesper Sjgren1:26:59
    163SWEHalmstad OK (232)+34:34Nils Wallentin Trk1:43:53
    164FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (80)+34:39Andreas Hall1:19:31
    165FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (135)+34:44Joona Tynys1:27:53
    166FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (802)+34:45Marko Visnen1:27:49
    167FINPargas IF (245)+34:46Felix Gottberg1:25:31
    168NORBysen IL (150)+34:50Hans Aleksander sthagen1:23:10
    169DENOK Pan rhus 2 (333)+34:56Asbjrn Mathiasen1:33:58
    170FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (104)+34:58Jonne Lehto1:25:50
    171FINHauhon Sisu (154)+35:03Jukka Pohjola1:36:58
    172FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (131)+35:07Aleksi Ilmonen1:33:38
    173FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (934)+35:19Sampsa Lintunen1:28:44
    174FINIF Brahe (97)+35:20Staffan Jrn1:25:54
    175FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (414)+35:22Petri Teittinen1:34:29
    176FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (147)+35:25Patrik Visnen1:27:27
    177FINSiilin Rasti (111)+35:28Pasi Oravainen1:28:24
    178SWEJrla Orientering 3 (83)+35:36Henric Carlsson1:27:50
    179SWETrollhttans SOK (616)+36:15Bjrn Kristiansson1:32:26
    180FINMS Parma 3 (141)+36:18Pekka Lapila1:33:13
    181FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (411)+36:25Hermanni Willman1:35:03
    182FINKangasala SK 3 (260)+36:29Mikko Hlli1:22:15
    183FINTurun Metsnkvijt/Old Bla 4 (840)+36:40Petri Rintala1:32:33
    184SWESnttringe SK (221)+36:48Martin Nilsson1:40:52
    185SWEOK Milan (220)+37:00Jakob Fransson1:39:30
    186RUSNord West (92)+37:05Ivan Rodionov1:25:22
    187FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (615)+37:08Teppo Isokoski1:35:30
    188FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (145)+37:26Pekka Huusari1:24:55
    189SWEOK Landehof (277)+37:38Victor Axbom1:30:55
    190FINOK Trian 4 (230)+38:09Christopher Mikander1:31:09
    191SUIOLC Kapreolo (215)+38:34Sebastian Baumann1:35:11
    192SWEFinspngs SOK (944)+38:56Rasmus Nalle1:40:51
    193LATOZONS OK (168)+38:59Martins Linde1:31:05
    194SWEOK Kre (41)+39:19Remo Ruch1:32:55
    195FINAnjalan Liitto (1573)+39:28Antti-Markus Kirssi1:32:59
    196FINSocca (526)+39:36Jussi Jalkanen1:23:14
    197FINLynx 4 (1409)+39:43Janne Kivilaakso1:32:22
    198FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290)+39:46Mikko Pajukangas1:32:39
    199SWEVnersborgs SK (86)+39:50Tobias Lindell1:28:24
    200SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (254)+40:03Linus Kaisajuntti1:22:48
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >