jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 2. osuus vliaika 6,0 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)1:56:13Antti Parjanne32:56
    2SWEIFK Moras OK (11)+2Andreas Holmberg33:31
    3SWERehns BK (40)+40Fredrik Ingelsson34:27
    4FINKalevan Rasti (1)+44Hannu Airila34:22
    5SWEIFK Gteborg (27)+48Jonas Pilblad33:57
    6NORHalden SK (4)+50Jarkko Huovila33:53
    7FINKoovee (12)+56Lauri Sild34:40
    8FINHiidenkiertjt (6)+59Tomi Nrv34:33
    9FINMS Parma (56)+1:00Matti Koivisto33:55
    10NORKristiansand OK (9)+1:04Milos Nykodym33:57
    11SWEOK Linne (14)+1:05Jan Troeng33:59
    12NORHalden SK 2 (36)+1:20Hkon Raadal Bjrlo34:19
    13NORKristiansand OK 2 (75)+1:22Sjur Hovi34:45
    14RUSBlack Sea OK (84)+1:23Mikhail Kuleshov34:28
    15SWEOK Denseln (35)+1:41Erik Pettersson35:00
    16FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (65)+1:41Matti Liukkonen34:32
    17NORVaregg IL (96)+1:43Vyacheslav Mukhidinov35:14
    18SWEOK Tisaren (24)+1:45Daniel Atts35:11
    19FINLynx (33)+1:54Aleksi Leskinen35:21
    20SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (8)+3:19Thomas Carlsson34:12
    21SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (39)+3:22John Fredriksson37:24
    22FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (32)+3:41Eetu Savolainen37:18
    23DENOK Pan rhus (60)+3:53Christian Bobach36:38
    24NORFossum IF 2 (606)+3:55Tim Robertson35:25
    25SWEJrla Orientering 2 (37)+3:56Erik Berzell35:19
    26SWEGvle OK (52)+3:58Hans Persson35:26
    27SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (69)+4:00Anders Hedberg35:14
    28SWEJrla Orientering (7)+4:01David Bejbom35:22
    29SWErla IF (10)+4:02Anton Tynong35:23
    30FINRajamen Rykmentti (16)+4:02Miika Suominen35:52
    31NORNTNUI (13)+4:03Hans Petter Mathisen35:39
    32SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (1417)+4:46Fredrik Lwegren38:09
    33SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (3)+5:08Kent Ohlsson34:20
    34FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (94)+5:09Janis Krumins37:14
    35FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (45)+5:12Topi Syrjlinen37:54
    36FINOK Trian (42)+5:15Jani Virta38:40
    37SWELinkpings OK (67)+5:30Peter Eriksson36:32
    38FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (64)+5:32Timo Ahvenainen37:08
    39NORBkkelagets SK (55)+5:50Martin Soukup37:19
    40SWERehns BK 2 (1482)+6:28Oskar Eklf39:30
    41SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (26)+7:23Kalvis Mihailovs35:30
    42SWEPan-Kristianstad (47)+7:48Niklas Olofsson37:42
    43NORLillomarka OL (19)+7:49Matthew Speake39:36
    44SWEOK Linne 3 (1485)+7:55Johannes Ridefelt40:53
    45FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (31)+8:25Pekka Hyvnen35:46
    46FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91)+8:28Aleksei Pavilainen40:20
    47SWESvedalens AIK (61)+8:30Henrik Lundgren39:57
    48SWEStora Tuna OK (17)+8:33Erik Blomgren36:06
    49NORFrol IL (50)+8:35Hvard Vassenden35:10
    50FINHiisirasti (34)+8:38Jussi Simula40:12
    51LTUIGTISA 2 (130)+8:45Andrius Michailovas39:43
    52FRAFrench coaches Co (548)+8:49Mickael Blanchard39:04
    53SWEOK Denseln 2 (166)+8:58Harri Karlsson38:44
    54FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (110)+9:03Vesa Mkinen36:35
    55FINKoovee 2 (88)+9:17Juho Westerlund41:15
    56NORFossum IF (46)+9:46Sven Hellmuller34:39
    57FINEspoon Suunta (76)+9:56Aleksi Sorsa39:27
    58NORIL Tyrving (28)+10:22Anders Tiltnes35:26
    59SWEOK Sdertrn (142)+10:23Fredrik Larsson41:43
    60FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (72)+10:52Teemu Eerola37:38
    61SWEOK Hllen (57)+10:54Per berg37:17
    62SWEHestra IF (99)+10:57Martin Ahlberger37:44
    63FINRasTiimi (279)+11:03Hannu Niemel38:22
    64LTUIGTISA (29)+11:23Vilius Aleliunas38:44
    65FINVehkalahden Veikot (15)+11:23Tuomas Mattila37:52
    66SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (1426)+11:33Henrik Laas41:33
    67NORFredrikstad SK (85)+11:39Herman Ryen Martinsen43:14
    68SWEOK Rodhen (123)+11:56Simon Andersson39:33
    69SWEOK Tisaren 2 (115)+11:56Jonatan Aronsson36:16
    70SWEIFK Ume (79)+12:10Oskar Malmberg36:34
    71FINSK Uusi (196)+12:18Tommi Hakuli43:55
    72SUIOLV Baselland (48)+12:23Sebastian Hgler39:12
    73SWEAttunda OK (176)+12:59Daniel Roos37:48
    74FINKalevan Rasti 2 (30)+13:06Santeri Silvennoinen38:07
    75SWEIFK Liding SOK (2)+13:21Anders Carlsson37:32
    76RUSNord West 2 (280)+13:46Roman Kuznetsov45:25
    77SWEOK Ravinen (38)+14:09Kalle Bergman36:53
    78SWEOK Orion 2 (73)+14:18Philip Persson44:20
    79NORLillomarka OL 2 (212)+14:21Steinar Kollerud40:31
    80FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (113)+14:24Tuomas Kotro38:52
    81SWEHalmstad OK (232)+14:42Nils Wallentin Trk46:31
    82FINRastivarsat (138)+14:47Tatu Leirimaa44:43
    83NORHalden SK 3 (78)+14:48Hkon straat Svareid45:32
    84FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (93)+14:49Aapo Summanen39:07
    85SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (66)+14:52Peter Arnesson44:13
    86SWETby OK (81)+15:15Gregoire Chatelain45:14
    87SWETullinge SK (62)+15:17Simon Imark35:36
    88SWEOK Linne 2 (100)+15:27Josef Nordlund35:41
    89FINMS Parma 2 (106)+16:00Antti Vainio40:34
    90NOREmblem IL (1075)+16:04smund Steen45:48
    91FINKuopion Suunnistajat (89)+16:08Aleksi Tuovinen40:37
    92FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (82)+16:43Timo Joensuu35:56
    93FINLappeen Riento (174)+16:45Ville Saikko40:40
    94FINAnttolan Urheilijat (63)+16:46Mikko Visnen38:00
    95SWEOK Orion (18)+16:47Pontus Pettersson40:53
    96FINOK Trian 2 (102)+16:53Topi Hasu41:15
    97FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (20)+17:11Aki Saari35:45
    98SWErla IF 2 (90)+17:18Patrik Lind40:59
    99SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1475)+17:21Karl Levin41:34
    100NORModum OL (117)+17:23Eirik Jelstad41:46
    101NORNTNUI 2 (49)+17:24Magne Jutulstad37:37
    102FINOK Raseborg (128)+17:33Roy Wickholm42:00
    103RUSKuzmolovo OS (213)+17:35Robert Rostov50:00
    104SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (114)+17:37Markus Hederskog42:16
    105SWEOK Skogshjortarna (521)+17:51Joost Talloen36:44
    106FINKalevan Rasti 3 (137)+17:57Timo Varis42:57
    107LTUAzuolas (219)+18:17Gytis Nakvosas39:52
    108FINKangasala SK (25)+18:21Jarkko Liuha36:12
    109FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (74)+18:23Mikko Hls35:46
    110NORNydalens SK 2 (109)+18:34Lars Eid Nielsen43:05
    111FINTampereen Pyrint (21)+18:48Elias Kuukka34:04
    112SWEHagaby GoIF (58)+19:02Andreas Petersson41:51
    113FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (165)+19:26Ville Luoma41:10
    114LATOK Arona (355)+19:31Ikaunieks Gunars49:02
    115NORNydalens SK (44)+19:41ystein Srensen35:43
    116NORTrollelg (68)+19:48Jrgen Tegdan40:33
    117FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (255)+19:50Hannu Saarijrvi40:35
    118SUIOLG Basel (1003)+19:51Robin Brodmann40:36
    119SWESnttringe SK (221)+20:01Martin Nilsson46:35
    120NOROppsal IF (157)+20:05Ola Marius Pedersen48:53
    121FINLynx 2 (101)+20:07Lauri Kleemola40:03
    122FINPellon Ponsi (43)+20:22Lauri Oikarinen36:44
    123SWEOK lvsj rby (252)+20:25Edgars Lakis39:09
    124FINMS Parma 3 (141)+20:32Pekka Lapila39:57
    125SUIOLV Baselland 2 (373)+20:37Mathias Birrer40:25
    126NORIL Tyrving 2 (121)+20:41Christian Holmboe39:52
    127SWEOK Milan (220)+20:50Jakob Fransson45:50
    128SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (54)+21:01Jegr Kostylev39:55
    129SWETullinge SK 2 (186)+21:03Viktor Imark40:12
    130SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (120)+21:05Staffan Eriksson38:31
    131FINNavi (143)+21:41Mika Ahola44:20
    132SWEKFUM rebro OK (126)+22:16Erik Harlen43:27
    133FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (411)+22:18Hermanni Willman43:26
    134FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (615)+22:19Teppo Isokoski43:10
    135CZECops Drugs and kangaroos (948)+22:21Vask Komanec41:12
    136ESTOK Vru (408)+22:22Jaagup Truusalu42:20
    137SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (119)+22:23Isak Langerak42:04
    138SWEMarkbygdens OK (302)+22:24Edvin Carlsson45:06
    139SWESders SOL-Tyres (156)+22:26Niklas Wrane43:11
    140FINJoutsenon Kullervo (182)+22:35Teppo Pellinen43:34
    141FINSuunta-Sepot (139)+22:59Tatu Saari42:42
    142SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1371)+23:01Sebastian Agerhll47:29
    143FINOK77 2 (236)+23:02Eljas Talja41:38
    144SWEGteborg Majorna OK (23)+23:03Andreas Hye39:18
    145SWEUlricehamns OK (95)+23:53Nils Spetz34:53
    146FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (131)+23:55Aleksi Ilmonen44:56
    147NORKonnerud IL (199)+23:58Jonas Juveli39:01
    148NORRaumar Orientering (53)+24:02Harald Opsahl37:16
    149SWELnghundra IF (326)+24:03Anton Forsberg37:40
    150DENOK Pan rhus 2 (333)+24:06Asbjrn Mathiasen45:38
    151NORKristiansand OK 3 (1423)+24:33Morten Jrgensen37:43
    152SWEFinspngs SOK (944)+24:35Rasmus Nalle49:00
    153FINIF Femman (185)+24:36Anders Bckstrm40:28
    154SWEVsters SOK (227)+24:38Andreas Eriksson44:14
    155FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (77)+24:41Anders kerman39:20
    156FINLapuan Virki (70)+24:49Teemu Rantala40:35
    157FINOK Trian 4 (230)+24:53Christopher Mikander40:23
    158NORHamar orienteringsklubb (454)+24:54Sverre Bang Steng40:34
    159FINKangasala SK 4 (441)+24:55Topias Tiainen39:46
    160FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+24:56Sampo Rahko37:39
    161SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (550)+24:58Mattias peter40:36
    162FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (152)+24:59Tuomas Tala43:29
    163SWEOK Kolmrden (187)+25:02Emil Ljungemyr40:40
    164SWEOK Tyr (298)+25:06Lars-Hkan Bengtsson41:07
    165FINOK77 (122)+25:07Vesa Kankaanp39:56
    166FINKarkki-Rasti (295)+25:26Juha Villa41:01
    167SWEOK Kre 2 (1403)+25:59Fredrik Mattsson41:40
    168FINRasti 88 (435)+26:12Vesa Nokka46:56
    169FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (414)+26:45Petri Teittinen48:22
    170SWEOK Kre (41)+26:47Remo Ruch42:53
    171FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (127)+27:09Niilo Ojanaho57:39
    172FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (802)+27:11Marko Visnen42:45
    173LATOZONS OK (168)+27:13Martins Linde41:48
    174FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (135)+27:13Joona Tynys42:52
    175SWETrollhttans SOK (616)+27:14Bjrn Kristiansson45:55
    176FINHauhon Sisu (154)+27:14Jukka Pohjola51:39
    177FINIF Brahe (97)+27:16Staffan Jrn40:19
    178SWEOK Landehof (277)+27:17Victor Axbom43:04
    179FINSonkajrven Pahka (323)+27:21Jiri-Pekka Rissanen42:56
    180FINLynx 4 (1409)+27:36Janne Kivilaakso42:44
    181FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (104)+27:38Jonne Lehto40:59
    182FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (934)+27:38Sampsa Lintunen43:33
    183RUSNord West (92)+27:41Ivan Rodionov38:27
    184SUIOLC Kapreolo (215)+27:42Sebastian Baumann46:49
    185NORBysen IL (150)+27:45Hans Aleksander sthagen38:35
    186FINJohn Deere (781)+27:48Henry Hyytiinen44:58
    187FINAnjalan Liitto (1573)+27:49Antti-Markus Kirssi43:50
    188FINKoovee 3 (198)+27:54Jyri Rantala45:21
    189FINSiilin Rasti (111)+27:56Pasi Oravainen43:22
    190FINPargas IF (245)+27:58Felix Gottberg41:13
    191FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (147)+27:59Patrik Visnen42:32
    192SWETibro OK (622)+28:06Fredrik Johansson44:29
    193SWEOK Ravinen 3 (281)+28:08Olle Forsberg43:44
    194SWEJrla Orientering 3 (83)+28:11Henric Carlsson42:55
    195FINMaarian Mahti (273)+28:29Timo Kankaanp44:02
    196FINTeme Ski Team (342)+28:34Jaakko Lnsiluoto50:56
    197FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (107)+28:36Joni Kemppi41:50
    198SWEVnersborgs SK (86)+28:38Tobias Lindell39:42
    199FINSuunta Jyvskyl (87)+28:38Pauli Leinonen40:45
    200FINValkeakosken Haka (500)+28:41Kari Hillo44:44
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >