jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 2. osuus vliaika 11,9 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    801ESTOK West (507)+1:35:28Olavi Loo2:00:18
    802FINHumanitas-seura (877)+1:35:33Pekka Kerkola1:57:10
    803FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (736)+1:35:37Valtteri Vainio1:55:10
    804FINMetsylioppilaat (1231)+1:35:37Janne Antikainen1:58:00
    805FINNavi 6 (1433)+1:35:40Jukka Pajunen2:03:22
    806FINSAL (703)+1:35:42Antti Toppila1:53:15
    807FINSomeron Esa (762)+1:35:44Sampo Virtanen1:49:29
    808FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (282)+1:35:46Mika Tommola1:46:38
    809FINNCS Sport (484)+1:35:48Jarmo Hokkanen1:46:23
    810FINLajikokeilusekoilut (1650)+1:35:48Joni Juvonen1:49:00
    811FINPuutarhatukku-Harava (515)+1:35:50Jori Falkstedt1:57:11
    812FINRasti E4 3 (519)+1:35:53Jukka Iitti1:53:37
    813FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243)+1:35:54Petri Ollonen1:56:01
    814SWERns OK 2 (1452)+1:36:00Roine Andersson1:59:10
    815FINUlvilan Ura 2 (883)+1:36:02Matti Tarkkanen1:56:14
    816FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (646)+1:36:14Petri Hirvonen1:58:55
    817FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (995)+1:36:18Sampo Ahlsten2:18:50
    818FINJalasjrven Jalas (356)+1:36:26Kimmo Hilli1:45:34
    819FINHukka Suunta (659)+1:36:32Juha Heikkinen2:08:17
    820SWECentrum OK Stockholm 5 (1382)+1:36:34Malin Annegrd1:47:50
    821SWEVsters SOK 2 (1416)+1:36:34Andreas Sundstrm1:53:46
    822FINTeam Keisanen (869)+1:36:35Paavo Keisanen1:55:00
    823FINInsta Sports Club (1768)+1:36:40Saija Tikkinen1:58:45
    824FINSyv pummi (1060)+1:36:42Seppnen Mika2:02:35
    825FINPyrinnn tytt (1625)+1:36:46Sonja Kyrl1:31:34
    826FINEP-40 (1601)+1:36:49Mika Lassila2:12:52
    827FINPeikot Hiihto (533)+1:36:50Simo Tuomala1:52:36
    828LATOK Meridians 4 (684)+1:36:52Maris Baltins2:05:34
    829FINBeach Boys (496)+1:36:56Markus Aho1:59:09
    830FINNavi 3 (1489)+1:36:57Jere Manninen2:00:12
    831FINMusta Neli (1514)+1:37:02Mikko Myhnen1:50:12
    832FINHanhipern Vauhti (696)+1:37:16Topi Hanhela1:51:12
    833FINRasti-Hyry (247)+1:37:20Petteri Niskanen1:43:14
    834FINSito (873)+1:37:21Timo Myyrylinen2:11:22
    835FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (605)+1:37:22Jyrki Kommio1:50:25
    836FINKarjalan Prikaati (849)+1:37:24Petteri Lepist1:54:28
    837FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (670)+1:37:27Tuomas Saramki1:53:24
    838FINTYTSU (1746)+1:37:28Outi Reitmaa2:07:42
    839FINLimingan Niittykrpt (861)+1:37:30Lauri Lumme1:43:26
    840FINOK Trian 6 (595)+1:37:31Benjamin Holmgren1:54:00
    841FINRasti-Jyry (749)+1:37:33Lauri Tapola1:53:52
    842FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1207)+1:37:45Jari Heiskanen1:57:22
    843FINHiisirastiKiukU (784)+1:37:48Ari Kuusholma1:50:15
    844FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit 2 (1618)+1:37:48Netta Rajamki1:43:35
    845FRAClub dOrientation de Colmar (270)+1:37:57Nicolas Dalibard2:29:01
    846FINVauhtiveijarit (987)+1:38:04Antti Puroila1:47:57
    847FINKoovee 6 (817)+1:38:07Jari Kanko2:07:57
    848FINJanakkalan Jana (1536)+1:38:08Kari Elovaara2:10:47
    849FINJiiriveljet (760)+1:38:10Aleksi Simola1:59:22
    850FINLaihian Luja 3 (1105)+1:38:11Petri Koivula1:55:42
    851FINRajaveljet (864)+1:38:11Simo Kiero2:05:45
    852FINTurun Sinikotkat 2 (1340)+1:38:12Aleksi Alho1:57:32
    853FINHiiltonaiset (553)+1:38:13Anu Roininen2:01:56
    854FINNrpes OK 3 (1377)+1:38:14Annelie Haka1:57:43
    855FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (536)+1:38:18Jukka Mkikyr1:51:54
    856FINYlivieskan Kuula (510)+1:38:19Matti Suvanto1:56:32
    857FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1218)+1:38:24Ilkka Penttil1:47:04
    858FINVakka-Rasti (511)+1:38:29Timo Helin1:42:59
    859FIN007Hyypp (1550)+1:38:30Kosti Hyypp2:00:46
    860ESTLSF Pronoking Team (425)+1:38:34Tarmo Kuub1:55:35
    861SUIOLV Hindelbank (544)+1:38:38Daniel Leibundgut2:08:12
    862SWEOK Tylskog (1123)+1:38:41Bo Gustavsson2:03:10
    863FINMetsklusteri (759)+1:38:44Mika Jouhki1:52:33
    864FINLeppvaaran Sisu (728)+1:38:47Jukka Karvonen2:00:53
    865FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (800)+1:38:48Tommi Nyman1:50:31
    866FINEndurance (538)+1:38:50Juha Smnen2:24:17
    867FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (584)+1:38:55Matti Haveri-Heikkil1:52:24
    868FINTeuvan Rivakka (700)+1:38:55Pasi Nevala1:50:42
    869FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1065)+1:38:56Erkki Pulkkinen1:57:27
    870NORVerdal OK 2 (1462)+1:38:57Ole Morten Frseth1:57:05
    871FINFredriksbergs OK (1723)+1:39:01Esa Mattila2:24:04
    872FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1406)+1:39:02Esa Kangasmki1:56:59
    873FINSalon Vilpas (846)+1:39:10Risto Jokiniemi2:09:58
    874RUSLegenda (289)+1:39:17Aleksey Balandin1:31:51
    875FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1175)+1:39:36Sirra Toivonen1:46:46
    876FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1080)+1:40:12Aki Lintumki2:09:49
    877FINKaakon Eranto (704)+1:40:12Kimmo Kossila2:06:44
    878FINNrpes OK 2 (887)+1:40:18Bo-Gran Sund2:09:13
    879FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1151)+1:40:22Harri Korkka1:54:10
    880FINValtra (826)+1:40:24Mika Heimonen1:58:23
    881FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (459)+1:40:25Timo Vyrynen1:59:26
    882SWEKatrineholms OK (524)+1:40:26Klas Bringert2:10:40
    883FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (870)+1:40:27Heikki Lintu2:03:26
    884FINGustafsson seven (1605)+1:40:28Freia Gustafsson2:05:19
    885FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (712)+1:40:28Aleksi Lahti2:08:59
    886FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (1559)+1:40:29Joonas Majuri2:16:06
    887FINAtria (754)+1:40:33Jari-Pekka Karjanlahti1:52:24
    888FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (1190)+1:40:41Atte Koskela1:51:13
    889NOROK Skeidi (815)+1:40:51Erling Grammeltvedt1:40:20
    890FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (891)+1:40:53Panu Koskinen1:45:14
    891FINKalevan Rasti 4 (571)+1:40:54Johan Pkknen2:29:50
    892FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1004)+1:40:54Ari Jussinmki2:02:08
    893FINTeam Varpikkaat (1188)+1:40:55Jesse Miettinen1:56:02
    894NORTrollelg 2 (1463)+1:41:00Eskil Aasmul2:06:01
    895FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (924)+1:41:02Jaakko Jokela2:04:55
    896FINTurun Metsnkvijt 8 (1450)+1:41:03Antti Hurme2:03:22
    897FINNousiaisten Alku (690)+1:41:11Reima Rantanen1:59:58
    898FINKorpisoturit (1588)+1:41:12Juha Juutila1:52:38
    899FINHerraseura (847)+1:41:19Matti Timonen1:46:28
    900FINTeam Proxion (1743)+1:41:23Eetu Rajala1:49:27
    901FINX-suunnistajat (1704)+1:41:25Hannu Mitikka1:57:37
    902FINRasti-Lukko 3 (429)+1:41:27Sami Laurila1:54:24
    903FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1170)+1:41:30Pertti Salmenoja2:02:08
    904FINSuomusjrven Sisu 4 (1425)+1:41:32Tiina Kerkola1:53:44
    905FINKuusiston Jylh (626)+1:41:42Petri Vanninen2:16:20
    906FINPelikassit (650)+1:41:45Aleksi Uosukainen1:51:02
    907FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (730)+1:41:46Jari Ohrankmmen1:54:56
    908FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (963)+1:41:47Aleksei Hamppu1:59:10
    909FINRivonmen Ruoska (1648)+1:41:51Markku Salmi1:54:00
    910FINOtava (871)+1:41:59Pelle Lindholm2:03:59
    911FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1410)+1:42:02Matti Hailu2:00:23
    912FINPolvisuunta OK (1247)+1:42:04Antti Pekkala1:58:10
    913FINHmlis-Osakunta (1164)+1:42:06Janne Siipola1:59:49
    914FINCSC (1030)+1:42:20Joni Virtanen1:54:04
    915FINNavi 9 (1387)+1:42:23Vesa Ihalainen1:51:56
    916FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (941)+1:42:23Samu Pietilinen1:49:56
    917ESPClub Montsant (1197)+1:42:26Abel Ledesma1:51:59
    918FINNordea Urheilu (1032)+1:42:27Juha Kylliinen2:02:10
    919FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (857)+1:42:35Tauno Pajukangas1:53:02
    920FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (886)+1:42:39Sampo Jrnefelt1:59:24
    921FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (559)+1:42:41Antti Pietikinen1:56:44
    922FINRastivarsat 4 (923)+1:42:43Jari Lehtonen1:48:31
    923FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (635)+1:42:49Ilkka Tanttinen1:48:11
    924FINRasti-Jussit 2 (1431)+1:42:51Heikki Koskela1:56:45
    925FINMhy Keskipohja (1120)+1:42:53Tatjana Eskolin2:04:42
    926FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1095)+1:42:53Joel Finskas2:14:09
    927RUSOmega 2 (389)+1:42:54Sergey Skopinskiy1:48:58
    928FINNeliveto (1236)+1:42:57Juha Paturi2:05:03
    929FINPikku Hukat (468)+1:42:57Antti Jaakkola2:05:41
    930FINKustavin Ahto (1184)+1:42:59Kalle Jrvel1:52:26
    931FINJyvskyln amk (580)+1:43:01Markku Oikarinen2:31:26
    932FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1033)+1:43:01Kari Silokangas2:00:50
    933FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (979)+1:43:04Kauko Vainiomki2:02:17
    934FINNokian Torpedo (916)+1:43:09Vili Vartiala1:55:27
    935FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (1136)+1:43:10Joonas Pahkala1:59:37
    936FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (436)+1:43:11Ari Enroth1:59:28
    937ESTBona Fide (798)+1:43:11Kaido Nurja1:48:59
    938FINLuonnontutkijat (859)+1:43:14Simon Harston1:40:59
    939FINLytnen Rastit (629)+1:43:14Petri Talvitie2:17:48
    940FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1213)+1:43:16Eija Rantala1:59:03
    941FINKops (1056)+1:43:16Jani Nuutinen1:59:12
    942FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6 (1732)+1:43:20Jukka-Pekka Salmela1:58:02
    943FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (895)+1:43:22Jani Jauhiainen2:00:26
    944FINPihkaniskat 3 (720)+1:43:30Antti Virtanen1:53:52
    945FINHalsuan Toivo (678)+1:43:30Heikki Hietalahti2:09:27
    946FINSuunnaton Into 4 (1085)+1:43:33Jani Vist1:54:49
    947FINKalvolan Keihs (1206)+1:43:34Vin Johansson2:00:28
    948FINTeuvo goes 80s (1623)+1:43:36Henrik Dahl1:53:31
    949FINPellon Ponsi 3 (462)+1:43:37Jani Harju1:55:22
    950FINKotipojat (801)+1:43:40Pekka Metsola2:07:20
    951FINHernemen Porina (655)+1:43:41Matti Silvennoinen1:55:28
    952FINKaaderi-Leijonat (523)+1:43:44Jari Kallio2:04:27
    953FINLahden Kaleva (810)+1:43:46Alpo Laitinen1:59:40
    954FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1436)+1:43:47Esko Nummi2:09:19
    955FINFlanels ry 2 (1639)+1:43:48Risto Pura1:53:03
    956FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1557)+1:43:50Olli Kujansuu2:07:08
    957FINLynx 5 (739)+1:43:50Kai Hilo1:52:21
    958FINVincit (931)+1:43:50Petri Suhonen2:13:43
    959FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (763)+1:43:53Esko Reeni2:32:41
    960FINVerttuun Namika (570)+1:43:54Timo Hmlinen1:51:30
    961FINHollmenit (1706)+1:43:55Petri Hollmn2:10:40
    962FINSirkkalankadun HFT rasti (1733)+1:43:56Johannes Kolu2:02:12
    963FINOK Kuhakerho (612)+1:43:57Antti Tervo2:13:23
    964FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (613)+1:44:03Pekka Niemensivu2:11:54
    965FINRUK Pioneerivoimaa (617)+1:44:04Matti Rikknen2:05:30
    966FINWonkamiehet (999)+1:44:10Tommi Koistinen2:04:27
    967FINFunctio Laesa (648)+1:44:12Risto Viitanen1:59:17
    968SWEOK Klemmingen 3 (671)+1:44:13Stefan Carlsson1:53:46
    969FINAjolinja (970)+1:44:14Kimmo Rautiainen1:56:31
    970FINNousiaisten Alku 2 (1621)+1:44:15Janne Sthlstrm1:47:33
    971FINKanuuna (1117)+1:44:16Jani Granqvist2:01:33
    972FINOC Harharetki (1629)+1:44:17Markus Suominen2:15:02
    973FINMS Parma 8 (876)+1:44:18Asko Vainio1:54:34
    974FINOK Raseborg 4 (783)+1:44:19Bjrn-Erik Wickholm2:00:24
    975FINRssi-Rasti (1016)+1:44:19Hannu Savolainen1:51:43
    976FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (967)+1:44:21Asko Mtt1:55:17
    977FINIF Femman 4 (1434)+1:44:22Pernilla Tunis2:05:05
    978FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (831)+1:44:28Kalle Ruotsala2:02:02
    979FINLohimaan Rasti (950)+1:44:30Ville Leinonen2:03:58
    980FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (1505)+1:44:30Pekka Jokinen2:01:39
    981SWELiTHe Bls (779)+1:44:33Henrik Flordal1:52:51
    982FINTeam Gulo gulo (875)+1:44:36Juha Hintsala2:02:33
    983FIN7 ihmett (1293)+1:44:38Sami Hyvnen1:47:50
    984FINOulun Raksa (753)+1:44:53Markus Junes1:54:40
    985FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1179)+1:44:55Heikki Hillo1:56:08
    986FINNavi 4 (971)+1:44:56Joel Sihvonen1:51:56
    987FINVarnitsa 2 (1071)+1:44:58Jussi-Pekka Hiltunen2:14:01
    988FINNaKe FG (1677)+1:44:58Angelika Immonen1:55:02
    989FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1017)+1:45:02Lotta Rberg2:03:38
    990FINEDX (785)+1:45:02Mika Korpi2:00:40
    991FINTuurihaukat (529)+1:45:09Aleksi Heikkil1:59:53
    992FINJukolatiimi (1400)+1:45:13Oona Tolppanen2:07:10
    993FINeLadies (1604)+1:45:18Sanna Tervakangas1:55:49
    994FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1193)+1:45:19Joonas Heikkil1:58:20
    995FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (901)+1:45:23Mikko Lamminp1:52:30
    996FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (665)+1:45:24Esko Harila1:56:56
    997FINHnt SK (812)+1:45:28Kimmo Virtanen1:55:10
    998FINBitcomp (915)+1:45:35Jani Heikkil2:02:31
    999FINHirviveikot (827)+1:45:42Juha Toivonen1:57:31
    1000FINEspoon Suunta 9 (998)+1:45:46Heikki Tiihonen2:07:25
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >