jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus Vaihto 15,8 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1001FINKarjalan prikaati (KARTR) 2 (1115)+2:51:08Nikolai Muurman2:16:40
    1002FINOK Terjrv 2 (985)+2:51:10Esa Leppniemi2:23:38
    1003FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1719)+2:51:40Kim Seppnen2:24:28
    1004FINEspoon Akilles 3 (989)+2:51:46Jani Lehmuskoski2:21:43
    1005FINMC Jymypallo (805)+2:51:47Mika Mikkola2:24:32
    1006FINSyv pummi (1060)+2:51:56Tynkkynen Tuukka hirvi2:45:20
    1007FINIPRn naiset (1670)+2:51:58Satu Paalanen2:25:13
    1008FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (573)+2:52:14Mikael Tervaskanto2:29:52
    1009FINMacGregor (808)+2:52:26Jussi Rosenstrm2:13:46
    1010FINSomeron Esa 2 (1470)+2:52:35Jyrki Kerminen2:36:33
    1011FINRetkiryhm 06 (788)+2:52:42Eetu Marjakangas2:29:23
    1012FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1021)+2:52:46Ilpo Pitkniemi2:28:50
    1013FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (733)+2:52:54Heikki Korppi2:35:06
    1014FINKokemen Kova-Vki (657)+2:52:56Jaakko Turto2:34:10
    1015LATIK Auseklis 2 (946)+2:53:07Martins Kruze2:08:59
    1016FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (807)+2:53:34Riku Vlivaara2:58:16
    1017FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (747)+2:53:36Olli Savolainen2:29:22
    1018FINAPK-maratoonarit (1678)+2:53:38Markku Tuominen2:36:22
    1019FINOP-Kaukohalu (900)+2:53:38Jani Vahala2:29:32
    1020FINJoen Suunta (1209)+2:53:40Juha Vornanen2:19:41
    1021FINLeppvaaran Sisu (728)+2:53:41Slava Ilchenko2:45:13
    1022FINWrtsil (799)+2:53:43Niclas Hagns2:30:54
    1023FINOlvastin Tana (1102)+2:53:46Iiro Mkel2:29:02
    1024FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (457)+2:53:51Markku Nikki2:25:42
    1025FINAjolinja (970)+2:53:54Ari Jskelinen2:40:07
    1026FINRastivarsat 7 (1362)+2:54:09Milla Lohikainen2:27:11
    1027FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (870)+2:54:18Pekka Kettunen2:44:18
    1028FINSievin Sisu (715)+2:54:25Joona Mnnist2:54:51
    1029FINPuijon Pojat (710)+2:54:52Marko Mustonen2:32:49
    1030FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (736)+2:55:02Lauri Vainio2:50:13
    1031FINSelkien Sisu (813)+2:55:19Lauri Kontkanen2:15:27
    1032FINAron Haka (932)+2:55:27Sakari Herrala2:33:06
    1033FINJrvenpn Palo (677)+2:55:37Otto Kumpulainen2:32:06
    1034FINRasti-Lukko 5 (1386)+2:55:39Klaus Kauko2:57:43
    1035FIN000 Voorumi (1156)+2:55:40Juha Murtomki2:27:05
    1036FINBuildercom (1134)+2:55:47Tuomas Koponen2:32:26
    1037FINTeam Best Caravan (1050)+2:55:53Pekka Laitinen2:27:07
    1038FINTeam Azure (758)+2:56:12Tommi Lainema2:31:54
    1039FINKTTO (1178)+2:56:13Lauri Jauhiainen2:36:47
    1040FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (776)+2:56:21Esa Haaranen2:40:18
    1041FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit 2 (1618)+2:56:28Janne Mankinen2:49:05
    1042FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (908)+2:56:33Marko Salo2:30:04
    1043FINOpusCapita (777)+2:56:33Toni Paloheimo2:33:18
    1044FINPalo-88 (1023)+2:56:34Tapio Yli-Karro2:59:56
    1045FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1195)+2:56:35Toni Knuutila2:19:50
    1046FINPetjveden Petjiset (839)+2:56:37Vesa Jussila2:39:58
    1047FINHRUP (1171)+2:56:43Juha Sepponen2:40:30
    1048FINPihkaniskat 2 (1013)+2:56:44Petri Hmlinen2:33:25
    1049FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (952)+2:56:58Arto Korhonen2:40:09
    1050FINAlanurmon Vire (917)+2:57:02Ari Koskela2:27:02
    1051FINOK Trian 5 (337)+2:57:13Mikael Sundstrm2:34:14
    1052FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1324)+2:57:14Jukka Salonen2:39:27
    1053FINMusta Neli (1514)+2:57:28Erno Levniemi2:50:56
    1054FINUrpon Rytky (854)+2:57:29Mika Kortesmaa2:19:10
    1055FINPekan Perhoset (1543)+2:57:36Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta2:38:40
    1056FINFunctio Laesa (648)+2:57:37Eero-Pekka Ilen2:43:48
    1057FINKaakon Rasti (535)+2:57:41Eero Koskivirta3:11:15
    1058SWELiTHe Bls (779)+2:57:47Johan tting2:43:43
    1059FINOK77 5 (1027)+2:57:52Lauri Kentt2:26:00
    1060FINVirNuMiToVi (1516)+2:57:56Lauri Sumanen2:39:17
    1061FINKuusiston Jylh (626)+2:57:57Ilkka Vnsk2:46:57
    1062FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1080)+2:58:20Reima Veijalainen2:48:19
    1063FINNavi 7 (1070)+2:58:30Timo Torniainen2:41:28
    1064FINKotipojat (801)+2:58:33Tuomo Pesonen2:45:07
    1065FINRasti-Lukko 6 (1494)+2:58:46Pirkka Annila2:24:36
    1066FINTurun Tiemiehet (1129)+2:59:15Tapani Jaakkola2:34:21
    1067FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (1563)+2:59:17Maija Heikkil2:30:04
    1068FINAlastaron Reserviliset (718)+2:59:23Mika Kilpelinen2:27:59
    1069FINLaihian Luja 4 (969)+2:59:24Lasse Kalliomaa2:55:29
    1070FINSito (873)+2:59:26Paavo Hurskainen2:52:04
    1071FINSalon Vilpas (846)+2:59:33Markku Karro2:50:19
    1072FINEDX (785)+2:59:49Harri Hakaste2:45:11
    1073FINRssi-Rasti (1016)+2:59:59Tuukka Tuomela2:46:12
    1074FINTuoreet jalat (1251)+3:00:03Antti Hannuniemi2:32:11
    1075FINOK Raseborg 4 (783)+3:00:04Kimmo Mki2:45:45
    1076FINVSMAAKK (918)+3:00:05Petri Paukkunen1:50:33
    1077FINLettupojat (919)+3:00:05Antti Flander2:34:19
    1078SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1497)+3:00:07Sara Nordvall Forsberg3:14:18
    1079FINKonneveden Urheilijat (1078)+3:00:08Ville Varis2:39:14
    1080FINValmet Technologies 2 (855)+3:00:13Petri Thnen2:37:54
    1081NORNikkelverk BIL (717)+3:00:15Ulrik Thisted2:33:43
    1082FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (891)+3:00:16Ilkka Kuuluvainen2:50:14
    1083FINOK Kuhakerho (612)+3:00:21Jarkko Korkiakoski2:46:46
    1084FINSport in Muhos (674)+3:00:223 Sport in Muhos2:39:00
    1085FINOulunsalon Vasama (662)+3:00:23Olli Nikkari2:29:48
    1086FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (724)+3:00:27Petri Jrvinen2:35:52
    1087FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (461)+3:00:31Tuomas Hiltunen3:04:13
    1088FINEspoon Suunta 6 (1000)+3:00:37Harri Jakobsson3:15:59
    1089FINSiilin Rasti 3 (512)+3:00:40Janne Korkalainen2:35:08
    1090FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1557)+3:00:40Erkki Tuovila2:47:06
    1091FINTurengin Sarastus (625)+3:00:43Timo Ahlroth2:32:44
    1092FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1436)+3:00:45Pentti Mykrlaakso2:47:23
    1093FINSavon Suunta 2 (786)+3:00:56Pekka Lehtiniemi2:43:12
    1094FINKarjalan Prikaati (849)+3:00:57Ville Viljaranta2:53:56
    1095FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (963)+3:00:59Samuli Teittinen2:49:39
    1096FINTeam Tommila (1053)+3:01:14Lasse Tommila2:42:57
    1097FINPargas IF Ski Team 4 (1493)+3:01:18Bo Johansson2:30:20
    1098FINOK Trian 7 (960)+3:01:22Anders Ingman2:36:08
    1099FINKanuuna (1117)+3:01:26Kimmo Kuitunen2:47:48
    1100FINKoneen Kerho (686)+3:01:41Sami Hltt2:32:00
    1101FINRasti-Perni (1252)+3:01:42Vesa Oksanen2:41:49
    1102FINYkksjoukkue (628)+3:01:52Trml Ville2:16:43
    1103FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (767)+3:01:55Arto Nummela2:40:29
    1104FINTurun NMKY 3 (1372)+3:02:02Mikko Tenho2:07:32
    1105FINOutotec (894)+3:02:10Kari Elomki2:59:56
    1106FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1300)+3:02:14Jari Lappalainen2:20:36
    1107FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1004)+3:02:28Tero Jussinmki2:52:03
    1108FINFTA (741)+3:02:30Janne Tuovila2:48:45
    1109FINEspoon Suunta 9 (998)+3:02:31Seppo Vtinen2:46:53
    1110FINNilsin Nujakka (740)+3:02:39Juhani Matilainen2:40:59
    1111FINKaakon Eranto (704)+3:02:43Seppo Kylliinen2:52:29
    1112FINOP (845)+3:02:44Pami Pihlstrm3:12:01
    1113FINSusi Training Center (1701)+3:02:53Jukka Kataja3:10:32
    1114FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1395)+3:03:16Tero Rannila2:21:40
    1115FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (794)+3:03:19Valle Teho2:38:14
    1116FINIF Brahe 3 (416)+3:03:21Martti Hassila2:22:16
    1117FINHappyOrNot (1126)+3:03:51Risto Kataja3:07:53
    1118FINNeliveto (1236)+3:03:59Lauri Tuominen2:51:07
    1119FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6 (1732)+3:04:02Markku Riitaoja2:51:06
    1120FINKananpojat (882)+3:04:03Kai Kyckling2:43:04
    1121FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1561)+3:04:52Pauli Salminen2:41:22
    1122FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (1454)+3:04:59Juha Vallittu2:31:43
    1123FINMS Parma 12 (1787)+3:05:11Sergej Popov2:29:01
    1124FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (982)+3:05:27Tuomas Hongell2:09:00
    1125FINTuuripellet (653)+3:05:32Jussi Vanhanen2:24:04
    1126FINSuomusjrven Sisu 4 (1425)+3:05:33Marko Andsten2:54:27
    1127FINVierivt sammalet (1752)+3:05:38Terhi Jaakkola2:13:07
    1128FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (1008)+3:05:38Mikael Sippo2:27:31
    1129FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1263)+3:05:39Kalle Ikonen2:28:02
    1130FINOK Lyllykt (770)+3:05:48Outi Valkonen2:41:36
    1131FINRauhansalot (1683)+3:05:50Juha Rauhansalo2:31:26
    1132FINLahden Kaleva (810)+3:05:53Petri Hallikainen2:52:07
    1133FINRastiketut 2 (806)+3:05:53Heikki Linna2:45:48
    1134FINATQsi (1217)+3:06:01Aki Hietala2:47:38
    1135FINOK Ostrobotnia (956)+3:06:22Ilkka Kudjoi2:24:06
    1136FINUrjalan Urheilijat (518)+3:06:26Jari Maunuksela2:15:53
    1137FINJanakkalan Jana (1536)+3:06:59Jenna Vanhatalo2:59:01
    1138FINRamboll Finland (1176)+3:07:08Jarkko Laine2:35:44
    1139FINEnegia (1015)+3:07:11Antti Kouvo2:30:20
    1140FINOK Botnia 3 (797)+3:07:12Robert Ljungberg2:29:33
    1141FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (888)+3:07:16Esko Parikka2:35:46
    1142FINAC Harharetki (899)+3:07:22Eemeli Kantola2:50:29
    1143FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1250)+3:07:29Kimmo Partanen2:43:13
    1144FINHiisirastiKiukU (784)+3:07:46Marko Ilomki3:00:27
    1145FINPietinalhon pamaus (1093)+3:08:42Timo Tolonen2:17:18
    1146FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (951)+3:08:50Juhani Leppsalmi2:22:43
    1147FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1160)+3:08:57Jukka Huttunen2:23:27
    1148FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1376)+3:09:16Martti Kangasniemi2:46:34
    1149FINEricsson SK (889)+3:09:40Istvan Szanto2:14:56
    1150NORModum OL 2 (1390)+3:09:55Henning Ravns2:45:28
    1151FINTervanjuojat (1216)+3:10:24Juha-Pekka Loven2:48:43
    1152FINKoovee 6 (817)+3:10:36Jukka Suojanen3:02:48
    1153SUIOLG Cordoba 2 (1460)+3:10:46Oskar Klockar2:22:43
    1154FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1017)+3:10:47Juhani Rberg2:56:12
    1155FINLostBoys (1313)+3:11:03Urpo Jaakkola2:51:54
    1156FINEksyneet kaupunkilaiset (1640)+3:11:04Marko Yli-Kauppila2:38:11
    1157FINTurun NMKY 2 (972)+3:11:19Joose Pohjanen2:45:18
    1158FINTeam SnowFlakes (1545)+3:11:34Kati Korhonen2:52:21
    1159FINEksym 360 (1593)+3:11:36Jouko Kleemola2:38:45
    1160FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (880)+3:11:48Jari Oikarainen2:37:08
    1161FINHellanmaan Ters (431)+3:11:51Arto Tammi3:31:25
    1162FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (831)+3:12:04Eetu Parkkinen2:57:52
    1163FINLammin Ski 2 (795)+3:12:13Janne Kiiliinen2:34:29
    1164FINBertelin pojat 2 (1108)+3:12:24Johannes Jutila2:33:57
    1165FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (895)+3:12:40Olli Hmlinen2:59:18
    1166FINBoliden Harjavalta (1699)+3:12:44Jari Holmberg2:22:34
    1167FINHarhaveikot (1742)+3:12:50Arto Laukka2:16:36
    1168FINTaxi Team (742)+3:12:53Ari Rantanen2:39:45
    1169FINRakennuttajatoimisto HTJ (1537)+3:12:55Petri Vuori2:48:03
    1170FINTulliportin Tosi (1005)+3:12:58Mika Jr3:19:11
    1171FINCSC (1030)+3:13:02Toni Kuparinen3:01:10
    1172FINPernoon Rajamiehet (872)+3:13:22Timo Vanhala2:57:49
    1173FINPihkaniskat 4 (858)+3:13:29Tuomo Puustinen2:44:19
    1174FINKySsin Kissat (1244)+3:13:47Robert Bjrnman2:13:09
    1175FINTurun palokunnan urheilijat (1552)+3:14:03Mika Mkinen2:29:08
    1176FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1207)+3:14:23Juhani Pitknen3:07:13
    1177FINExme (1685)+3:14:26Matias Korpela2:37:47
    1178FINMesikmmenet (1091)+3:14:28Marko Rintanen2:36:06
    1179FINJukolatiimi (1400)+3:14:35Esko Kyr2:59:59
    1180FINLets get LOST (1656)+3:14:51Artur Haavisto2:51:19
    1181FINKunnon Urheilijat (959)+3:14:53Esko Huhta2:37:11
    1182FINIF Femman 4 (1434)+3:15:03Roland Hst3:00:47
    1183FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (744)+3:15:33Aku Korhonen2:23:04
    1184FINVhkyrn Viesti (828)+3:15:40Hannu Hr2:58:13
    1185FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1095)+3:15:59Jarmo Kerttula3:03:33
    1186FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (1781)+3:16:04Arto Vilppola3:00:28
    1187FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (587)+3:16:16Heikki Pulkkinen2:43:47
    1188FINPaVi (586)+3:16:37Antti Santaharju2:45:35
    1189NORBysen IL 2 (1383)+3:16:43Harald Storrnning2:54:31
    1190FINTosiMiehet (936)+3:16:47Arja Nuolioja2:39:47
    1191FINNavi 5 (1011)+3:17:00Jani Hartonen2:22:42
    1192FINRasti K18 (1603)+3:17:06Mikko Saarnio2:18:50
    1193FINTurun normaalikoulu (1310)+3:17:20Sellman Klaus2:50:27
    1194FINSK Samperi (903)+3:17:32Jarno Karjalainen2:30:27
    1195FINRaNcat ladyt (1549)+3:17:34Pinja Toivanen2:26:43
    1196FINTurun Puristus (953)+3:17:35Pekka Grnlund2:26:21
    1197FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1138)+3:17:43Heikki Haarajoki2:37:54
    1198FINLyyti (1736)+3:17:45Petri Karvinen2:44:53
    1199FINRasti-Jussit 3 (988)+3:18:05Hannes Keski-Kiikoinen2:53:28
    1200FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (491)+3:18:08Raino Lampinen2:43:30
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >