jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus Vaihto 15,8 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    201FINIF Femman 2 (497)+1:15:21Staffan Tunis1:50:02
    202FINLapuan Virki (70)+1:15:28Ats Sonajalg2:15:04
    203FINJohn Deere (781)+1:15:32Kalle Kettunen2:06:19
    204SWEOK Milan (220)+1:15:36Jonas Lindahl2:09:42
    205FINEspoon Suunta 2 (214)+1:15:41Ville Kokkila2:04:20
    206FINKarjaan Ura (709)+1:15:50Milko Lehto1:58:04
    207FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (268)+1:15:55Kalle Manninen2:02:13
    208FINOK77 2 (236)+1:16:00Jarmo Koskela2:14:05
    209SWEFinspngs SOK (944)+1:16:00Niklas Olsson2:08:10
    210FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (192)+1:16:04Kari Mki2:01:36
    211SWENykpings OK 2 (159)+1:16:13Didrik Hall1:54:17
    212LATOK Kapa (158)+1:16:18Edgars Briconoks2:00:44
    213LATOZONS OK (168)+1:16:25Janis Skujenieks2:08:31
    214FINRasti-Lukko (133)+1:16:29Kimmo Mieskoski1:56:33
    215SWEGotlands OF (173)+1:16:41Andreas Nikolausson2:00:24
    216FINKymin Suunnistajat (197)+1:16:44Jarno Saarela2:06:40
    217SWEOK Kre 2 (1403)+1:17:10Viktor Flingmark1:58:53
    218SWELnghundra IF 2 (980)+1:17:14Bobby Brahm2:02:24
    219SWEOK Ravinen 3 (281)+1:17:40Viktor Wohlgemuth2:04:03
    220FINSotkamon Jymy (340)+1:17:44Teemu Kngs1:49:16
    221DENCopenhagen O (112)+1:18:04Stefan Frands Petersen1:57:09
    222FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (414)+1:18:07Jukka Palo2:13:50
    223FINJussis seven (397)+1:18:10Pete Forsman1:49:28
    224FINRasti-Lukko 2 (336)+1:18:14Jyrki Kaunismki2:08:30
    225FINKangasala SK 4 (441)+1:18:20Tuomo Kivel2:19:02
    226FINHiiltomiehet (299)+1:18:31Ilkka Nurminen1:57:19
    227SWESders SOL-Tyres (156)+1:19:11Olle Carlsson2:20:15
    228FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (348)+1:19:46Konsta Pitknen2:00:36
    229FINTeme Ski Team (342)+1:19:47Samuli Hurme2:05:53
    230FINHyvinkn Rasti (148)+1:20:17Toni Pikkarainen1:57:13
    231FINLynx 4 (1409)+1:20:20Totte Packalen2:11:43
    232FINHauhon Sisu (154)+1:20:39Jaakko Liukkala2:16:42
    233FINSonkajrven Pahka (323)+1:20:44Kari Mkinen2:17:25
    234FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (132)+1:20:45Matti Alonen2:01:33
    235SUINWK Soubre Reloaded (860)+1:20:49Michael Dubach2:03:07
    236NORIL BUL-Troms (306)+1:20:50Gjermund Urset1:55:58
    237FINRasti E4 (205)+1:20:53Keijo Sivill2:02:51
    238FINTurun Metsnkvijt/Old Bla 4 (840)+1:21:24Aigars Leiboms2:15:50
    239FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (599)+1:21:32Heikki Kettunen2:03:23
    240FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (427)+1:21:47Iiro Jskelinen2:06:25
    241FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (239)+1:22:02Mikko Loukkaanhuhta2:08:49
    242SWEOK Rodhen 2 (1418)+1:22:05Magnus Bjrk1:54:07
    243NORKongsberg OL (155)+1:22:24Mathias Drage2:12:33
    244FINEspoon Suunta 4 (172)+1:22:35Henrik Palmen2:09:35
    245FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (287)+1:22:37Matias Sankari1:57:39
    246LATOK Meridians (177)+1:22:56Nauris Spalvins2:20:47
    247NOREmblem IL (1075)+1:22:59Erlend Nilsen Sandnes2:00:42
    248NORTnsberg og omegn OL (782)+1:23:01Hkon Fruseth Christiansen2:04:13
    249GERUSV TU Dresden (1041)+1:23:05Wieland Krger2:11:15
    250SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1371)+1:24:00Peter Sjdin2:25:48
    251AUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt (262)+1:24:12Michael Stockmayer1:59:17
    252NORVerdal OK (345)+1:24:20Anton Bjartnes1:57:28
    253FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (934)+1:24:48Jani Kiuru2:20:35
    254FINRasti 88 (435)+1:25:25Mikko Laine2:14:14
    255ESTPuujalad (546)+1:25:27Marek Zahkna2:12:26
    256GBREUOC (1203)+1:26:45Andrew Lindsay2:08:19
    257FINLahden Taimi (460)+1:26:47Mikko Kemppinen2:13:43
    258FINLuumen Rasti (234)+1:26:49Jukka Pokela2:10:46
    259SWENykpings OK (51)+1:27:14Samuel Keller2:14:08
    260RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi (134)+1:27:55Vasilii Kuzmin2:09:56
    261SUIOLG Bern (206)+1:27:58Gaudenz Steinlin2:13:38
    262ESTRakvere OK (347)+1:28:01Asso Kesavli2:09:52
    263UKROK Kompas (838)+1:28:03Andrii Polovinko2:08:26
    264SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (189)+1:28:13Per Holm2:02:00
    265FINMS Parma 4 (225)+1:28:15Jussi Karttila2:03:26
    266SWEKompisarnas IF (719)+1:28:26Pr Lilja2:10:30
    267RUSKuzmolovo 110 (364)+1:28:26Vladimir Balyasnikov2:03:45
    268SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (265)+1:28:35Erik Sundberg2:01:57
    269FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (328)+1:28:37Jussi Partanen2:00:40
    270FINUlvilan Ura (675)+1:28:40Marko Ojala2:12:19
    271FINPihkaniskat (228)+1:28:42Tomi Mkel2:06:18
    272SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (1785)+1:28:44Mattis Hallberg2:00:27
    273FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290)+1:29:05Antti Pesola2:20:25
    274SWELinkpings OK 2 (144)+1:29:12Henrik Tosteberg2:14:04
    275FINOL-Bowlare (330)+1:29:16Petri Ikvalko1:57:30
    276FINMS Parma 5 (508)+1:29:20Veli-Matti Rintala2:03:06
    277FINSuomusjrven Sisu (237)+1:29:30Rami Heikkonen2:07:39
    278SWEHammarby IF OF (202)+1:29:43Johan Bjrklund2:14:16
    279FINKeravan Urheilijat (321)+1:29:48Teemu Kemppainen2:07:32
    280FINEspoon Suunta 3 (297)+1:29:53Jarmo Lindroos2:04:40
    281NORAsker SK (1012)+1:29:57Magnus Mellbye Larsen2:08:03
    282FINNavi 2 (305)+1:30:03Teijo Marttinen2:09:18
    283FINTosta Lhtee-Team (231)+1:30:15Jyri Korhonen2:05:09
    284FINPetolintu (369)+1:30:24Sampo Forssen2:17:50
    285SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (129)+1:30:42Ludvig hlund2:06:12
    286FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (582)+1:30:48Tuukka Turkka2:06:01
    287SWESundbybergs IK (164)+1:31:16Fredrik Bjernulf1:59:59
    288LATZiemelkurzeme OK (300)+1:31:20Andris Mireckis2:09:32
    289SWESderhamns OK (385)+1:31:22Martin Sundstrm2:02:52
    290FINPullin serkut (601)+1:31:25Veli-Matti Pulli2:08:46
    291NORGNEIST (229)+1:31:28Magne Knudsen2:17:19
    292FINEx-Legends (217)+1:31:30Jaakko Leppnen2:04:49
    293FINKalajoen Junkkarit (1014)+1:31:45Osmo Juola2:20:59
    294FINMntsln Urheilijat (304)+1:31:58Sauli Saarinen2:10:56
    295FINLammin Ski (272)+1:32:00Jouni Vantaala2:04:54
    296FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (368)+1:32:01Mika Npnkangas2:11:17
    297FINRastikarhut (263)+1:32:02Petja Pyhnen2:12:14
    298FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (445)+1:32:14Otto Saikkonen2:10:28
    299FINOK Botnia (253)+1:32:24Tomas Cederberg2:07:44
    300SUIBussola OK (160)+1:32:30Michael Eglin2:20:40
    301NOREmit (479)+1:32:34Tommy Jauhojrvi2:10:34
    302FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (439)+1:32:36Aki Myllrinen2:08:11
    303FINTeam Kuraporras (319)+1:32:38Ilkka Ruotsala2:18:37
    304FINOK77 4 (661)+1:32:46Mika Pasonen2:12:33
    305RUSIngPromTeam (448)+1:32:57Nikolay Panasenko2:15:04
    306SWEBergnsets AIK 2 (1388)+1:33:05Erik gren2:18:04
    307FINKauvatsan Ponteva (974)+1:34:03Jarno Salmelin2:02:11
    308FINIF Femman 3 (520)+1:34:36Joakim Hakala2:24:16
    309FINPellon Ponsi 2 (180)+1:35:29Sampo Hyppl2:07:55
    310SLOOOCUP TEAM - DROT (878)+1:35:44Zdenek Slezak2:04:24
    311GBRScottish Junior Squad (226)+1:35:54Alexander Chepelin1:47:16
    312RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (258)+1:36:00Nikolai Znoev2:15:24
    313LATOK Arona (355)+1:36:01Dzenitis Juris2:25:55
    314SWEJrla Orientering 3 (83)+1:36:09Mikael Andersson2:31:39
    315SWEFalkpings AIK OK (392)+1:36:22Janni Jortinnen2:11:48
    316LTUVERSME (890)+1:36:24Mindaugas Lukauskas2:06:44
    317FINTio Rttens Mn (324)+1:36:33Pekka Niemel1:56:56
    318NORGanddal IL (169)+1:36:43Stig Alvestad1:56:18
    319FINKemin Kiilat (620)+1:36:48Aleksi Toivola2:08:59
    320RUSNorthern Wind (146)+1:37:01Bogdan Rodionov1:51:39
    321FINSiilin Rasti (111)+1:37:06Kimmo Leivo2:32:44
    322SWEHaninge SOK (179)+1:37:09Joakim Persson2:25:10
    323FINOK Trian 3 (178)+1:37:16Mikael Sundstrm2:17:03
    324NORRingerike OL (235)+1:37:19Lars-Inge Arnevik1:57:26
    325SWELeksands OK (108)+1:37:22FrtiringPontus Funke2:09:57
    326SWEIF Thor (1779)+1:37:28Christian Mittelholzer2:00:53
    327FINRasti-Jussit (365)+1:37:54Antti Korkeakangas2:04:55
    328FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (308)+1:38:06Tero Ojala2:11:37
    329FINSocca (526)+1:38:22Toni Luohisola2:29:52
    330LATBurkanciems OK (303)+1:38:40Martins Vabulis2:10:06
    331SWEOK Ravinen 4 (1385)+1:38:44Per Mrtensson2:01:12
    332RUSOmega (183)+1:38:50Oleg Kalinin1:59:22
    333FINRasti-Nokia (311)+1:39:02Jaakko Helenius2:16:28
    334SWETby OK 2 (216)+1:39:16Johan Lindqvist1:59:05
    335SWETullinge SK 4 (259)+1:39:27Jrgen Axelsson2:10:26
    336FINNrpes OK (223)+1:39:30Christoffer Smeds2:19:56
    337FINJuvan Urheilijat (350)+1:39:40Jari Turunen2:13:17
    338FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (386)+1:39:59Antti Heinola2:07:20
    339FINSK Vuoksi 2 (317)+1:40:11Jorma Ojalainen2:13:29
    340FINLoimaan Jankko (832)+1:40:14Osmo Hongisto2:01:12
    341FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (842)+1:40:15Raine Kivel2:24:54
    342SWEOK Alehof (1257)+1:40:26Karlsson Mattias2:09:05
    343FINKarkki-Rasti (295)+1:40:27Rauno Autio2:39:55
    344NORIndre stfold OK (552)+1:40:34Thomas Bedin2:04:57
    345POLOK!Sport (379)+1:40:40Remik Nowak2:09:07
    346FINOK77 3 (921)+1:40:47Amund Beitnes2:01:37
    347FINPohjankyrn Rasti (619)+1:41:12Jussi Ojala2:10:16
    348FINRasti E4 2 (318)+1:41:24Teemu Rautiainen2:19:45
    349FINHuhtasen Heimo (463)+1:41:28Kiri Huhtanen2:17:29
    350FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (125)+1:41:57Ville Kosola2:17:15
    351FINNostars (534)+1:42:30Mika Valkonen2:18:23
    352FINSappion Veikot (668)+1:42:41Paavo Vtinen1:57:06
    353LTULiettuan Lerpat (1258)+1:42:54Laimonas Caplikas2:24:39
    354SWETullinge SK 3 (200)+1:42:57Emil Andersson2:10:28
    355FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (1784)+1:43:17Jouko Liuha2:00:59
    356FINLaitilan Jyske (309)+1:43:22Asmo Vuorenp1:54:56
    357NORJuha Mieto fan club (1038)+1:43:32Steinar Lg2:32:02
    358FINSyneisen Salpa (452)+1:43:34Pyry Kettunen1:59:06
    359SWETibro OK (622)+1:43:42Anton Pettersson2:32:49
    360ESTRAE ROK (325)+1:43:48Ain Fjodorov2:02:54
    361FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (482)+1:43:53Pasi Lehtimki2:13:00
    362FINPerttelin Peikot (474)+1:44:01Veli-Pekka Kuutti2:03:47
    363SWETullinge Tigers (727)+1:44:03Sara Lundblad2:17:05
    364FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (843)+1:44:05Janne Kivel2:16:14
    365FINK-SR rajatoimisto (1774)+1:44:05Juha Kivel2:04:18
    366FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (472)+1:44:12Mikko Lassila1:51:19
    367FINOK Kerma (1691)+1:44:13Miia Niittynen1:57:48
    368FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (370)+1:44:15Sami Lfman2:05:00
    369FINTuupovaaran Sepot (417)+1:44:27Marko Rautanen2:18:26
    370FINMetshallitus (490)+1:45:13Niklas Bjrkqvist2:04:23
    371SWEUme OK (233)+1:45:26Christian Spoerry2:02:12
    372FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (267)+1:45:38Kimmo Mtt2:19:04
    373FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (207)+1:45:51Juha Prittinen2:25:33
    374FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (505)+1:46:01Simo Vnttinen2:02:37
    375NORVaregg IL 3 (161)+1:46:03rjan Svaland Aas2:03:40
    376FINOulaisten Huima (440)+1:46:07Timo Mkel2:28:47
    377FINHelppoRasti (564)+1:46:40Sami Nurmi2:25:41
    378FINRastiketut (433)+1:47:00Janne Matikainen2:15:06
    379FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (266)+1:47:11Sami Klviinen2:06:43
    380FINViitasaaren Suunta (398)+1:47:16Juuso Hmlinen2:32:23
    381SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1066)+1:47:20Anders Bostrm2:18:51
    382FINRasti-Vihti (993)+1:47:28Mika Salo2:19:28
    383FINSappi Kirkniemi (401)+1:47:30Ari Ahonen2:16:36
    384SWEOK Klemmingen (171)+1:47:31Andis Laveikis2:12:27
    385FINLynx 3 (378)+1:47:40Sami Isoherranen2:37:28
    386FINSuunta 2000 (527)+1:47:50Antti Autio2:18:02
    387SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (1458)+1:47:52Simon Jakob1:59:15
    388FINRiihon ukk (848)+1:47:54Janne Virkki2:07:24
    389FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (406)+1:48:00Mika Nurmo2:07:49
    390ESTSK100 (1775)+1:48:04Tomi-Andre Piirmets2:32:32
    391NORk-94 (353)+1:48:12Thor Mella1:55:57
    392GBRSouth London Orienteers (349)+1:48:27Ed Catmur2:05:00
    393SWESundbybergs IK 2 (1480)+1:48:34Ronny Falk2:07:59
    394FINKiimingin Urheilijat (1140)+1:48:44Janne Runtti2:01:39
    395FINSK Riski (1767)+1:48:52Juha Koskinen2:05:17
    396LATA2 (275)+1:49:17Guntis Arnicans2:21:18
    397SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (560)+1:49:27Mattias gren2:29:34
    398SWEVsby OK (640)+1:49:32Lukas Olsson2:10:46
    399FINAlatornion Pirkat (477)+1:49:36Markus Pessa2:13:31
    400RUSVyborg-orientir (240)+1:49:47Evgeny Ivanenko1:54:59
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >