jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus Vaihto 15,8 km

    1NORHalden SK (4)4:04:50Fredric Portin1:31:06
    2NORKristiansand OK (9)+2:17Baptiste Rollier1:33:07
    3FINKalevan Rasti (1)+5:28Philippe Adamski1:35:34
    4SWEOK Denseln (35)+5:29Pavlo Ushkvarok1:36:34
    5SWEJrla Orientering (7)+7:19Olle Bostrm1:34:34
    6FINKoovee (12)+7:27Jani Lakanen1:38:05
    7FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+7:44Doug Tullie1:38:37
    8DENOK Pan rhus (60)+8:07Tue Lassen1:35:14
    9SWEOK Linne (14)+8:31Albin Ridefelt1:39:07
    10SWEIFK Moras OK (11)+9:33Graham Gristwood1:39:36
    11NORIL Tyrving (28)+11:54Bjrn Ekeberg1:33:41
    12SWEOK Tisaren (24)+12:43Matthias Merz1:40:25
    13FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (32)+12:43Vesa Taanila1:40:03
    14SWEOK Ravinen (38)+13:01Gustav Bergman1:28:03
    15SWEIFK Gteborg (27)+13:04Johan Hgstrand1:43:49
    16FINRajamen Rykmentti (16)+13:09Jarno Parkkinen1:40:26
    17FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (65)+13:16Hannu-Pekka Pukema1:39:25
    18SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (8)+13:21Jakob Lf1:37:21
    19FINMS Parma (56)+13:33Peeter Pihl1:39:59
    20FINHiidenkiertjt (6)+13:35Oskari Liukkonen1:38:45
    21SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (26)+15:35Andreas Jansson1:37:13
    22SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (3)+15:38Ivar Lundanes1:41:14
    23SWEStora Tuna OK (17)+16:21Joakim Svensk1:34:50
    24SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (69)+16:48Christian Tingstrm1:42:56
    25NORLillomarka OL (19)+17:24Gaute Hallan Steiwer1:39:21
    26FINOK Trian (42)+17:27Topi Penttinen1:38:50
    27NORNTNUI (13)+18:05Vegard Ruttenborg1:45:19
    28NORVaregg IL (96)+18:07Per Harald Johansen1:45:14
    29FINLynx (33)+18:17Niklas Saramki1:44:28
    30NORFossum IF (46)+21:16Sindre Rnning1:43:11
    31SWErla IF (10)+21:34Robbin Kantarp1:47:54
    32SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (39)+22:43Klaus Schgaguler1:44:48
    33RUSBlack Sea OK (84)+23:18Maksim Davidov1:48:22
    34SWETullinge SK (62)+23:18Andy Kyburz1:38:29
    35NORBkkelagets SK (55)+23:28Rune Olsen1:44:11
    36FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (31)+23:53Miika Kirmula1:42:13
    37FINVehkalahden Veikot (15)+24:05Tero Fhr1:42:42
    38FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (64)+24:05Aleksi Anttolainen1:44:19
    39NORKristiansand OK 2 (75)+24:07Johannes Pohjala1:47:18
    40NORLillomarka OL 2 (212)+24:15Helmut Gremmel1:36:39
    41FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (45)+24:20Veli Kangas1:46:35
    42FINPellon Ponsi (43)+24:27Olli-Markus Taivainen1:34:07
    43NORHalden SK 2 (36)+24:30yvind Helgerud1:51:42
    44SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (1417)+24:38Patrik Martner1:40:53
    45FINTampereen Pyrint (21)+24:39Severi Kymlinen1:39:07
    46SWERehns BK (40)+24:44Dmitrii Poliakov1:55:21
    47FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (94)+24:58Janis Kums1:45:24
    48SWEOK Orion (18)+25:12Oleksandr Kratov1:33:51
    49NORFrol IL (50)+25:26Ulf Forseth Indgaard1:42:00
    50SWEJrla Orientering 2 (37)+25:52Mats Nordbrden1:49:37
    51NORNydalens SK (44)+26:21Anders Nordberg1:36:11
    52FINKalevan Rasti 2 (30)+26:37Juuso Metsl1:40:05
    53SWEPan-Kristianstad (47)+26:50Gernot Kerschbaumer1:40:43
    54SWEAttunda OK (176)+26:54Oskar Daniels1:40:27
    55NORNTNUI 2 (49)+27:01Jonas Madslien Bakken1:37:13
    56SUIOLV Baselland (48)+27:08Kaspar Hgler1:41:23
    57SWEIFK Ume (79)+28:01Lukas Peterson1:43:06
    58SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (66)+28:17Martin Hammarberg1:39:31
    59FINKangasala SK (25)+33:01Santeri Sainio1:44:04
    60FINHiisirasti (34)+33:02Andrei Hramov1:50:59
    61SWEIFK Liding SOK (2)+33:03Julian Dent1:48:10
    62NORFredrikstad SK (85)+33:44Sindre sthagen1:43:19
    63FINEspoon Suunta (76)+34:14Antti Honkimaa1:49:32
    64SWEGteborg Majorna OK (23)+34:24Ola Martner1:35:52
    65FINMS Parma 2 (106)+36:36Arto Talvinen1:46:18
    66NORFossum IF 2 (606)+37:20Simen Bordal2:04:31
    67SWEOK Sdertrn (142)+37:42Josh Bech1:55:32
    68SWEOK Rodhen (123)+37:45Henrik Jonsson1:47:22
    69SWEOK Linne 2 (100)+37:53Niklas Alden1:52:01
    70FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (20)+38:02Teemu Karjalainen1:47:38
    71SWEOK Tisaren 2 (115)+38:14Matthias Niggli1:52:03
    72SWEHestra IF (99)+38:15Martin Larsson1:55:12
    73SWETby OK (81)+38:39Jens Rnnols1:44:11
    74NORIL Tyrving 2 (121)+38:40Wojciech Dwojak1:40:33
    75FINAnttolan Urheilijat (63)+38:56Juha Hyyrylinen1:49:44
    76LTUIGTISA (29)+39:11Andris Jubelis1:56:18
    77SWEGvle OK (52)+39:12Richard Hejdenberg2:00:54
    78FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (82)+39:21Jarkko Hautala1:50:40
    79FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (113)+39:59Ville Parkkinen1:51:41
    80FINOK Trian 2 (102)+40:04Mikhail Chegarovskiy1:50:16
    81FINRasTiimi (279)+40:55Anssi Koirikivi1:54:06
    82FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (93)+41:46Luukas Valtonen1:52:39
    83SWEHagaby GoIF (58)+42:11Martin Regborn1:45:38
    84FRAFrench coaches Co (548)+43:06Benoit Peyvel1:59:51
    85FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (72)+43:19Jarkko Laine1:54:07
    86FINNavi (143)+43:27Clementin Valla1:45:04
    87NORNydalens SK 2 (109)+43:49Erik Sagvolden1:54:06
    88FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+43:50Jouni Kujala1:46:20
    89SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (54)+43:58Artem Panchenko1:45:30
    90NORRaumar Orientering (53)+44:01Torben Wendler1:45:11
    91SWEOK Hllen (57)+45:48Ben Lepoutre2:01:33
    92SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (114)+46:03Aleksei Alekseyonok1:50:00
    93FINLynx 2 (101)+46:09Ollipekka Heikkil1:48:47
    94SWEOK Kolmrden (187)+47:03Ville Johansson1:48:57
    95SWEOK Kullingshof (755)+47:26Erik Classon1:44:03
    96FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (255)+47:56Timo Saarinen1:51:52
    97RUSNord West (92)+50:12Nikita Stepanov1:44:12
    98FINSuunta Jyvskyl (87)+50:17Lauri Pohjola1:49:02
    99NORKonnerud IL (199)+50:22Audun Heimdal1:51:15
    100SWESvedalens AIK (61)+50:26Andrey Salin2:08:19
    101FINLappeen Riento (174)+51:52Aaro Nurmiainen2:01:34
    102NORTrollelg (68)+51:53Ove Baardsgaard1:55:34
    103NORKristiansand OK 3 (1423)+52:05Luis Nogueira1:50:20
    104SWErla IF 2 (90)+52:06Jonathan Rosendahl1:56:01
    105FINRastivarsat (138)+52:20Tomi Kurhinen2:02:28
    106NOROppsal IF (157)+52:26Kristoffer Fiane Pedersen1:54:17
    107SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1475)+52:36Simon Larsson2:00:41
    108FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (135)+52:49Jukka Tani1:49:11
    109FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (165)+52:52Jarkko Saarinen1:53:43
    110SWEHalmstad OK (232)+52:55Bjrn Karlsson1:49:27
    111CZECops Drugs and kangaroos (948)+53:02Zabijak Smehlik1:55:02
    112FINIF Femman (185)+53:03Otto Sund1:53:53
    113FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (110)+53:23Ilari Nummi2:13:19
    114SUIOLG Basel (1003)+53:42Hannes Friederich1:54:29
    115SWEOK Denseln 2 (166)+53:58Bjrn Karlsson2:10:19
    116SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (1426)+54:34Daniel Netz2:03:09
    117NORHamar orienteringsklubb (454)+54:37Vegard Rnning Huber1:54:16
    118SWETullinge SK 2 (186)+54:38Olle Andersson2:00:19
    119SWEKFUM rebro OK (126)+55:07Oskar Arlebo1:52:12
    120FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (104)+55:38Juha-Ville Ketolainen1:51:46
    121SWERehns BK 2 (1482)+56:37Fryderyk Pryjma2:13:01
    122FINSuunta-Sepot (139)+56:51Jaakko Mkel1:56:00
    123SWEMarkbygdens OK (302)+56:56Albin Andersson1:57:24
    124FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91)+56:57Matti Hakala2:10:51
    125FINIF Brahe (97)+56:59Vesa Aaltonen1:52:45
    126FINKuopion Suunnistajat (89)+57:54Aleksi Sopo2:04:07
    127SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (120)+57:57Mattias Mrts2:00:15
    128LTUIGTISA 2 (130)+57:58Henrikas Pauzas2:00:46
    129SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (119)+58:00Nils Edvaldsson2:03:56
    130SUIOLV Baselland 2 (373)+58:10Roman Brogli1:57:46
    131FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (152)+59:10Ville Lampinen1:57:27
    132SUIOLC Kapreolo (215)+59:35Lukas Schulthess1:52:06
    133FINSK Uusi (196)+59:40Eero Tuomaala2:04:18
    134FINPargas IF (245)+59:42Sren Nymalm1:56:01
    135SWEVxj OK (167)+1:00:05Karlsson Mattias1:58:06
    136SWEOK Skogshjortarna (521)+1:00:09Benjamin Anciaux2:01:03
    137FINKalevan Rasti 3 (137)+1:00:11Akseli Ahtiainen1:58:00
    138FINOK Raseborg (128)+1:00:12Kuba Dragowski2:00:21
    139SWEOK Tyr (298)+1:00:13Jesper Kullin Alfredsson2:00:16
    140SWEUlricehamns OK (95)+1:00:58Erik Nilsson Simkovics2:02:48
    141SWEVsters SOK (227)+1:01:04August Mikaelsson1:59:23
    142NORModum OL (117)+1:01:29Erik Tren2:09:46
    143SWEOK Linne 3 (1485)+1:01:32Anders Hkansson2:15:56
    144FINValkeakosken Haka (500)+1:01:46Matti Takala2:00:27
    145SWEBergnsets AIK (151)+1:01:55Ulrik Nordberg1:49:49
    146NORHalden SK 3 (78)+1:01:59Peter Nordbrden2:13:16
    147FINKangasala SK 3 (260)+1:02:27Panu Teittinen1:57:04
    148SWEVnersborgs SK (86)+1:02:31Tommy Andersson1:53:47
    149FINRasti-Kurikka (105)+1:02:33Jarno Kallio-Knn1:49:46
    150NORBysen IL (150)+1:02:36Ola Berger1:58:52
    151SWEOK Orion 2 (73)+1:02:43Daniel Gunnarsson2:10:59
    152SWEOK Kre (41)+1:03:40Adam Chloupek1:55:26
    153SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (550)+1:03:51joakim ingelsson2:05:21
    154FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (74)+1:04:06Eero Koski2:13:28
    155LTUAzuolas (219)+1:04:24Edgaras Voveris2:08:23
    156FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (131)+1:04:54Jani Sompi2:00:53
    157FINJoutsenon Kullervo (182)+1:04:58Atte Seppnen2:06:43
    158DENOK Pan rhus 2 (333)+1:05:15Henrik Markvardsen2:01:24
    159FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (77)+1:05:47Sami Levijoki2:06:17
    160FINOriveden Ponnistus (162)+1:05:49Juha Vartiainen1:51:36
    161ESTSK Saue Tammed (190)+1:05:52Erkki Aadli1:50:43
    162SWEOK Roslagen (256)+1:06:03Tommy Lindberg1:55:01
    163FINMS Parma 3 (141)+1:06:51Olli Suonp2:01:39
    164SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (209)+1:07:09Anders Hedman1:55:54
    165NORFrol IL 2 (1266)+1:07:40Paul Sirum1:42:48
    166FINKoskelankyln Riento (241)+1:07:58Janne Tuomaala1:56:15
    167SWELnghundra IF (326)+1:08:20Erik hlin2:06:26
    168SWESnttringe SK (221)+1:08:42David Hector2:03:00
    169SUIHelvetica United (1145)+1:09:27Michael Oswald1:55:20
    170SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (254)+1:09:37Mattias Johansson2:00:40
    171FINEspoon Akilles (208)+1:10:07Jani Riissanen1:56:04
    172FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (615)+1:10:21Ville Saarela2:04:18
    173FINOK Trian 4 (230)+1:10:27Antti Granqvist2:03:24
    174SWETrollhttans SOK (616)+1:10:43Joakim Axelsson2:05:35
    175FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (147)+1:10:47Jarno Kiintola2:06:29
    176RUSNord West 2 (280)+1:10:55Mikhail Malyshev2:11:44
    177FINAnjalan Liitto (1573)+1:11:00Tommi Lavonen2:02:39
    178FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (411)+1:11:13Iivo Kriikkula2:05:54
    179FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (127)+1:11:18Marko Vapa2:01:01
    180FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (194)+1:11:19Ville Pietil1:54:46
    181FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (145)+1:11:39Jani Hmlinen2:05:19
    182FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (802)+1:12:16Samuli Kyyrnen2:08:37
    183SWESundsvalls OK (264)+1:12:30Anders Axling1:58:39
    184NORWing OK (313)+1:12:42Tomas Udrzal1:51:26
    185ESTOK Vru (408)+1:12:48Tarmo Siimsaare2:14:58
    186FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (193)+1:12:54Juri Emaldynov1:58:37
    187SWEOK Landehof (277)+1:13:01Sven Granfors2:06:29
    188NORNTNUI 3 (59)+1:13:08Martin Hoset1:59:24
    189NOREnga (163)+1:13:15Kjetil Bjrlo1:50:03
    190NORRingsaker OK (195)+1:13:35Ove Antvord Haugereid2:02:50
    191RUSSaint-Petersburg (1780)+1:14:09Dmitriy Naumov2:03:37
    192FINRasti-Pielinen (222)+1:14:31Petri Kiiskinen2:03:35
    193SWEOK lvsj rby (252)+1:14:45Mikus Purins2:11:26
    194SWECentrum OK Stockholm (334)+1:14:46Christian Rotviker2:02:58
    195NORCentrum OK Oslo (714)+1:14:47Roger W. Karoli1:54:40
    196SWESkogslparna (203)+1:14:50Brje Pauler1:43:07
    197FINHiisirasti 2 (153)+1:14:53Joona Huila1:55:41
    198FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (244)+1:15:12Miikka Ketonen1:59:53
    199SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (1413)+1:15:17Andrew Quin1:56:47
    200FINMaarian Mahti (273)+1:15:18Markku Mnty2:02:57
    201FINIF Femman 2 (497)+1:15:21Staffan Tunis1:50:02
    202FINLapuan Virki (70)+1:15:28Ats Sonajalg2:15:04
    203FINJohn Deere (781)+1:15:32Kalle Kettunen2:06:19
    204SWEOK Milan (220)+1:15:36Jonas Lindahl2:09:42
    205FINEspoon Suunta 2 (214)+1:15:41Ville Kokkila2:04:20
    206FINKarjaan Ura (709)+1:15:50Milko Lehto1:58:04
    207FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (268)+1:15:55Kalle Manninen2:02:13
    208FINOK77 2 (236)+1:16:00Jarmo Koskela2:14:05
    209SWEFinspngs SOK (944)+1:16:00Niklas Olsson2:08:10
    210FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (192)+1:16:04Kari Mki2:01:36
    211SWENykpings OK 2 (159)+1:16:13Didrik Hall1:54:17
    212LATOK Kapa (158)+1:16:18Edgars Briconoks2:00:44
    213LATOZONS OK (168)+1:16:25Janis Skujenieks2:08:31
    214FINRasti-Lukko (133)+1:16:29Kimmo Mieskoski1:56:33
    215SWEGotlands OF (173)+1:16:41Andreas Nikolausson2:00:24
    216FINKymin Suunnistajat (197)+1:16:44Jarno Saarela2:06:40
    217SWEOK Kre 2 (1403)+1:17:10Viktor Flingmark1:58:53
    218SWELnghundra IF 2 (980)+1:17:14Bobby Brahm2:02:24
    219SWEOK Ravinen 3 (281)+1:17:40Viktor Wohlgemuth2:04:03
    220FINSotkamon Jymy (340)+1:17:44Teemu Kngs1:49:16
    221DENCopenhagen O (112)+1:18:04Stefan Frands Petersen1:57:09
    222FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (414)+1:18:07Jukka Palo2:13:50
    223FINJussis seven (397)+1:18:10Pete Forsman1:49:28
    224FINRasti-Lukko 2 (336)+1:18:14Jyrki Kaunismki2:08:30
    225FINKangasala SK 4 (441)+1:18:20Tuomo Kivel2:19:02
    226FINHiiltomiehet (299)+1:18:31Ilkka Nurminen1:57:19
    227SWESders SOL-Tyres (156)+1:19:11Olle Carlsson2:20:15
    228FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (348)+1:19:46Konsta Pitknen2:00:36
    229FINTeme Ski Team (342)+1:19:47Samuli Hurme2:05:53
    230FINHyvinkn Rasti (148)+1:20:17Toni Pikkarainen1:57:13
    231FINLynx 4 (1409)+1:20:20Totte Packalen2:11:43
    232FINHauhon Sisu (154)+1:20:39Jaakko Liukkala2:16:42
    233FINSonkajrven Pahka (323)+1:20:44Kari Mkinen2:17:25
    234FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (132)+1:20:45Matti Alonen2:01:33
    235SUINWK Soubre Reloaded (860)+1:20:49Michael Dubach2:03:07
    236NORIL BUL-Troms (306)+1:20:50Gjermund Urset1:55:58
    237FINRasti E4 (205)+1:20:53Keijo Sivill2:02:51
    238FINTurun Metsnkvijt/Old Bla 4 (840)+1:21:24Aigars Leiboms2:15:50
    239FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (599)+1:21:32Heikki Kettunen2:03:23
    240FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (427)+1:21:47Iiro Jskelinen2:06:25
    241FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (239)+1:22:02Mikko Loukkaanhuhta2:08:49
    242SWEOK Rodhen 2 (1418)+1:22:05Magnus Bjrk1:54:07
    243NORKongsberg OL (155)+1:22:24Mathias Drage2:12:33
    244FINEspoon Suunta 4 (172)+1:22:35Henrik Palmen2:09:35
    245FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (287)+1:22:37Matias Sankari1:57:39
    246LATOK Meridians (177)+1:22:56Nauris Spalvins2:20:47
    247NOREmblem IL (1075)+1:22:59Erlend Nilsen Sandnes2:00:42
    248NORTnsberg og omegn OL (782)+1:23:01Hkon Fruseth Christiansen2:04:13
    249GERUSV TU Dresden (1041)+1:23:05Wieland Krger2:11:15
    250SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1371)+1:24:00Peter Sjdin2:25:48
    251AUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt (262)+1:24:12Michael Stockmayer1:59:17
    252NORVerdal OK (345)+1:24:20Anton Bjartnes1:57:28
    253FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (934)+1:24:48Jani Kiuru2:20:35
    254FINRasti 88 (435)+1:25:25Mikko Laine2:14:14
    255ESTPuujalad (546)+1:25:27Marek Zahkna2:12:26
    256GBREUOC (1203)+1:26:45Andrew Lindsay2:08:19
    257FINLahden Taimi (460)+1:26:47Mikko Kemppinen2:13:43
    258FINLuumen Rasti (234)+1:26:49Jukka Pokela2:10:46
    259SWENykpings OK (51)+1:27:14Samuel Keller2:14:08
    260RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi (134)+1:27:55Vasilii Kuzmin2:09:56
    261SUIOLG Bern (206)+1:27:58Gaudenz Steinlin2:13:38
    262ESTRakvere OK (347)+1:28:01Asso Kesavli2:09:52
    263UKROK Kompas (838)+1:28:03Andrii Polovinko2:08:26
    264SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (189)+1:28:13Per Holm2:02:00
    265FINMS Parma 4 (225)+1:28:15Jussi Karttila2:03:26
    266SWEKompisarnas IF (719)+1:28:26Pr Lilja2:10:30
    267RUSKuzmolovo 110 (364)+1:28:26Vladimir Balyasnikov2:03:45
    268SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (265)+1:28:35Erik Sundberg2:01:57
    269FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (328)+1:28:37Jussi Partanen2:00:40
    270FINUlvilan Ura (675)+1:28:40Marko Ojala2:12:19
    271FINPihkaniskat (228)+1:28:42Tomi Mkel2:06:18
    272SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (1785)+1:28:44Mattis Hallberg2:00:27
    273FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290)+1:29:05Antti Pesola2:20:25
    274SWELinkpings OK 2 (144)+1:29:12Henrik Tosteberg2:14:04
    275FINOL-Bowlare (330)+1:29:16Petri Ikvalko1:57:30
    276FINMS Parma 5 (508)+1:29:20Veli-Matti Rintala2:03:06
    277FINSuomusjrven Sisu (237)+1:29:30Rami Heikkonen2:07:39
    278SWEHammarby IF OF (202)+1:29:43Johan Bjrklund2:14:16
    279FINKeravan Urheilijat (321)+1:29:48Teemu Kemppainen2:07:32
    280FINEspoon Suunta 3 (297)+1:29:53Jarmo Lindroos2:04:40
    281NORAsker SK (1012)+1:29:57Magnus Mellbye Larsen2:08:03
    282FINNavi 2 (305)+1:30:03Teijo Marttinen2:09:18
    283FINTosta Lhtee-Team (231)+1:30:15Jyri Korhonen2:05:09
    284FINPetolintu (369)+1:30:24Sampo Forssen2:17:50
    285SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (129)+1:30:42Ludvig hlund2:06:12
    286FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (582)+1:30:48Tuukka Turkka2:06:01
    287SWESundbybergs IK (164)+1:31:16Fredrik Bjernulf1:59:59
    288LATZiemelkurzeme OK (300)+1:31:20Andris Mireckis2:09:32
    289SWESderhamns OK (385)+1:31:22Martin Sundstrm2:02:52
    290FINPullin serkut (601)+1:31:25Veli-Matti Pulli2:08:46
    291NORGNEIST (229)+1:31:28Magne Knudsen2:17:19
    292FINEx-Legends (217)+1:31:30Jaakko Leppnen2:04:49
    293FINKalajoen Junkkarit (1014)+1:31:45Osmo Juola2:20:59
    294FINMntsln Urheilijat (304)+1:31:58Sauli Saarinen2:10:56
    295FINLammin Ski (272)+1:32:00Jouni Vantaala2:04:54
    296FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (368)+1:32:01Mika Npnkangas2:11:17
    297FINRastikarhut (263)+1:32:02Petja Pyhnen2:12:14
    298FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (445)+1:32:14Otto Saikkonen2:10:28
    299FINOK Botnia (253)+1:32:24Tomas Cederberg2:07:44
    300SUIBussola OK (160)+1:32:30Michael Eglin2:20:40
    301NOREmit (479)+1:32:34Tommy Jauhojrvi2:10:34
    302FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (439)+1:32:36Aki Myllrinen2:08:11
    303FINTeam Kuraporras (319)+1:32:38Ilkka Ruotsala2:18:37
    304FINOK77 4 (661)+1:32:46Mika Pasonen2:12:33
    305RUSIngPromTeam (448)+1:32:57Nikolay Panasenko2:15:04
    306SWEBergnsets AIK 2 (1388)+1:33:05Erik gren2:18:04
    307FINKauvatsan Ponteva (974)+1:34:03Jarno Salmelin2:02:11
    308FINIF Femman 3 (520)+1:34:36Joakim Hakala2:24:16
    309FINPellon Ponsi 2 (180)+1:35:29Sampo Hyppl2:07:55
    310SLOOOCUP TEAM - DROT (878)+1:35:44Zdenek Slezak2:04:24
    311GBRScottish Junior Squad (226)+1:35:54Alexander Chepelin1:47:16
    312RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (258)+1:36:00Nikolai Znoev2:15:24
    313LATOK Arona (355)+1:36:01Dzenitis Juris2:25:55
    314SWEJrla Orientering 3 (83)+1:36:09Mikael Andersson2:31:39
    315SWEFalkpings AIK OK (392)+1:36:22Janni Jortinnen2:11:48
    316LTUVERSME (890)+1:36:24Mindaugas Lukauskas2:06:44
    317FINTio Rttens Mn (324)+1:36:33Pekka Niemel1:56:56
    318NORGanddal IL (169)+1:36:43Stig Alvestad1:56:18
    319FINKemin Kiilat (620)+1:36:48Aleksi Toivola2:08:59
    320RUSNorthern Wind (146)+1:37:01Bogdan Rodionov1:51:39
    321FINSiilin Rasti (111)+1:37:06Kimmo Leivo2:32:44
    322SWEHaninge SOK (179)+1:37:09Joakim Persson2:25:10
    323FINOK Trian 3 (178)+1:37:16Mikael Sundstrm2:17:03
    324NORRingerike OL (235)+1:37:19Lars-Inge Arnevik1:57:26
    325SWELeksands OK (108)+1:37:22FrtiringPontus Funke2:09:57
    326SWEIF Thor (1779)+1:37:28Christian Mittelholzer2:00:53
    327FINRasti-Jussit (365)+1:37:54Antti Korkeakangas2:04:55
    328FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (308)+1:38:06Tero Ojala2:11:37
    329FINSocca (526)+1:38:22Toni Luohisola2:29:52
    330LATBurkanciems OK (303)+1:38:40Martins Vabulis2:10:06
    331SWEOK Ravinen 4 (1385)+1:38:44Per Mrtensson2:01:12
    332RUSOmega (183)+1:38:50Oleg Kalinin1:59:22
    333FINRasti-Nokia (311)+1:39:02Jaakko Helenius2:16:28
    334SWETby OK 2 (216)+1:39:16Johan Lindqvist1:59:05
    335SWETullinge SK 4 (259)+1:39:27Jrgen Axelsson2:10:26
    336FINNrpes OK (223)+1:39:30Christoffer Smeds2:19:56
    337FINJuvan Urheilijat (350)+1:39:40Jari Turunen2:13:17
    338FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (386)+1:39:59Antti Heinola2:07:20
    339FINSK Vuoksi 2 (317)+1:40:11Jorma Ojalainen2:13:29
    340FINLoimaan Jankko (832)+1:40:14Osmo Hongisto2:01:12
    341FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (842)+1:40:15Raine Kivel2:24:54
    342SWEOK Alehof (1257)+1:40:26Karlsson Mattias2:09:05
    343FINKarkki-Rasti (295)+1:40:27Rauno Autio2:39:55
    344NORIndre stfold OK (552)+1:40:34Thomas Bedin2:04:57
    345POLOK!Sport (379)+1:40:40Remik Nowak2:09:07
    346FINOK77 3 (921)+1:40:47Amund Beitnes2:01:37
    347FINPohjankyrn Rasti (619)+1:41:12Jussi Ojala2:10:16
    348FINRasti E4 2 (318)+1:41:24Teemu Rautiainen2:19:45
    349FINHuhtasen Heimo (463)+1:41:28Kiri Huhtanen2:17:29
    350FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (125)+1:41:57Ville Kosola2:17:15
    351FINNostars (534)+1:42:30Mika Valkonen2:18:23
    352FINSappion Veikot (668)+1:42:41Paavo Vtinen1:57:06
    353LTULiettuan Lerpat (1258)+1:42:54Laimonas Caplikas2:24:39
    354SWETullinge SK 3 (200)+1:42:57Emil Andersson2:10:28
    355FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (1784)+1:43:17Jouko Liuha2:00:59
    356FINLaitilan Jyske (309)+1:43:22Asmo Vuorenp1:54:56
    357NORJuha Mieto fan club (1038)+1:43:32Steinar Lg2:32:02
    358FINSyneisen Salpa (452)+1:43:34Pyry Kettunen1:59:06
    359SWETibro OK (622)+1:43:42Anton Pettersson2:32:49
    360ESTRAE ROK (325)+1:43:48Ain Fjodorov2:02:54
    361FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (482)+1:43:53Pasi Lehtimki2:13:00
    362FINPerttelin Peikot (474)+1:44:01Veli-Pekka Kuutti2:03:47
    363SWETullinge Tigers (727)+1:44:03Sara Lundblad2:17:05
    364FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (843)+1:44:05Janne Kivel2:16:14
    365FINK-SR rajatoimisto (1774)+1:44:05Juha Kivel2:04:18
    366FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (472)+1:44:12Mikko Lassila1:51:19
    367FINOK Kerma (1691)+1:44:13Miia Niittynen1:57:48
    368FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (370)+1:44:15Sami Lfman2:05:00
    369FINTuupovaaran Sepot (417)+1:44:27Marko Rautanen2:18:26
    370FINMetshallitus (490)+1:45:13Niklas Bjrkqvist2:04:23
    371SWEUme OK (233)+1:45:26Christian Spoerry2:02:12
    372FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (267)+1:45:38Kimmo Mtt2:19:04
    373FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (207)+1:45:51Juha Prittinen2:25:33
    374FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (505)+1:46:01Simo Vnttinen2:02:37
    375NORVaregg IL 3 (161)+1:46:03rjan Svaland Aas2:03:40
    376FINOulaisten Huima (440)+1:46:07Timo Mkel2:28:47
    377FINHelppoRasti (564)+1:46:40Sami Nurmi2:25:41
    378FINRastiketut (433)+1:47:00Janne Matikainen2:15:06
    379FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (266)+1:47:11Sami Klviinen2:06:43
    380FINViitasaaren Suunta (398)+1:47:16Juuso Hmlinen2:32:23
    381SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1066)+1:47:20Anders Bostrm2:18:51
    382FINRasti-Vihti (993)+1:47:28Mika Salo2:19:28
    383FINSappi Kirkniemi (401)+1:47:30Ari Ahonen2:16:36
    384SWEOK Klemmingen (171)+1:47:31Andis Laveikis2:12:27
    385FINLynx 3 (378)+1:47:40Sami Isoherranen2:37:28
    386FINSuunta 2000 (527)+1:47:50Antti Autio2:18:02
    387SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (1458)+1:47:52Simon Jakob1:59:15
    388FINRiihon ukk (848)+1:47:54Janne Virkki2:07:24
    389FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (406)+1:48:00Mika Nurmo2:07:49
    390ESTSK100 (1775)+1:48:04Tomi-Andre Piirmets2:32:32
    391NORk-94 (353)+1:48:12Thor Mella1:55:57
    392GBRSouth London Orienteers (349)+1:48:27Ed Catmur2:05:00
    393SWESundbybergs IK 2 (1480)+1:48:34Ronny Falk2:07:59
    394FINKiimingin Urheilijat (1140)+1:48:44Janne Runtti2:01:39
    395FINSK Riski (1767)+1:48:52Juha Koskinen2:05:17
    396LATA2 (275)+1:49:17Guntis Arnicans2:21:18
    397SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (560)+1:49:27Mattias gren2:29:34
    398SWEVsby OK (640)+1:49:32Lukas Olsson2:10:46
    399FINAlatornion Pirkat (477)+1:49:36Markus Pessa2:13:31
    400RUSVyborg-orientir (240)+1:49:47Evgeny Ivanenko1:54:59
    401FINOK Raseborg 2 (242)+1:49:49Jrgen Nyman2:13:07
    402FINKeuruun Kisailijat (149)+1:49:54Jaakko Sorri1:57:34
    403ESTOK Plva Kobras (191)+1:50:02Martin Simpson2:05:05
    404FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (250)+1:50:04Petteri Vuorinen2:15:36
    405FINVetelin Urheilijat (218)+1:50:06Sami Finnil2:33:26
    406NOROppsal IF 2 (1466)+1:50:08Sndre Saksther1:55:19
    407FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (363)+1:50:08Pekka Lammi2:28:28
    408FINSK Vuoksi (98)+1:50:30Mika Tonder2:11:55
    409ESTVrska OK Peko (312)+1:50:57Randy Korb2:11:37
    410LATOK Meridians 3 (310)+1:51:07Didzis Viksne2:21:46
    411FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (458)+1:51:28Lasse Moilanen2:25:39
    412FINTurengin RC (1695)+1:51:32Ari Merilinen2:05:37
    413FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (399)+1:51:41Panu Karhu2:01:43
    414FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (181)+1:52:32Mikko Eklund2:22:53
    415FINRastikarhut Karhukopla-85 6 (292)+1:52:40Risto Metsl2:10:03
    416SWEAttunda OK 2 (402)+1:52:49Andreas Fredriksson2:23:51
    417SUIBussola OK 2 (1411)+1:52:51Michael Roethlisberger2:07:45
    418FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (211)+1:53:01Raimo Kariniemi2:01:22
    419ESTJOKA (357)+1:53:06Kaarel Kallas2:09:42
    420FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (502)+1:53:16Markus Airila1:56:03
    421FINTurun NMKY (335)+1:53:24Joni Holmroos2:09:24
    422FINBertelin pojat (516)+1:53:25Timo Hytnen2:15:05
    423FINAlahrmn Kisa (409)+1:53:34Juha Ylihrsil2:09:07
    424FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (596)+1:53:36Marko Haapakangas2:23:13
    425FINOlavin Rasti (343)+1:54:14Kari-Jussi Korhonen2:07:10
    426FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1424)+1:54:15Janne Salo2:00:42
    427FINOK Trian 8 (1676)+1:54:17Henrik Lund2:21:31
    428SWESurahammars SOK (451)+1:54:28Stefan Bjurstedt2:14:31
    429NORNTNUI 4 (204)+1:55:00Harri Luchsinger2:05:02
    430FINMalax IF (478)+1:55:11Jonas Vesterback2:11:58
    431FINMADROG (450)+1:55:45Aki Koiranen2:11:53
    432SUIOLG Cordoba (248)+1:55:47Thomas Huber2:20:48
    433SWEGotlands OF 2 (301)+1:55:58Ronny Liljegren2:12:10
    434SWEAll In - Sandviken (1260)+1:56:01Fredrik Mkinen2:26:58
    435SWEOK Ravinen 2 (103)+1:56:03Nick Barrable2:02:22
    436SWEEksj SOK 2 (1473)+1:56:20Simon Nilsson2:31:43
    437SWEOK Kre 3 (1461)+1:56:58Magnus Bergman2:09:24
    438NOREidsvoll o-lag (738)+1:57:10Geir Myhr ien1:57:21
    439FIN90ies PIF-Ladies (1617)+1:57:29Yvonne Gunell1:59:32
    440FINIK Kronan (503)+1:57:41Jan Slotte2:10:13
    441FINIitin Pyrint (581)+1:57:56Niila Ahokas1:53:26
    442FINLapin Sudet (705)+1:58:07Petri Hmlinen2:33:14
    443FINAsikkalan Raikas (346)+1:58:14Niilo Lusila2:09:42
    444SWEOK Tyr 2 (1437)+1:58:17Sten Leandersson2:06:12
    445LATOZONS OK 2 (939)+1:58:22Edgars Bernans2:28:59
    446FINPitjnmen Tarmo (495)+1:58:25Tapani Naakka2:01:06
    447FINReaktor Innovations (672)+1:58:31Joni Freeman2:08:27
    448FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (415)+1:58:33Tuomo Kauppinen2:17:55
    449FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (136)+1:58:36Esa Kuoppala2:05:05
    450SWEVallentuna-ssby OL (257)+1:59:08Jonas Giding2:28:16
    451FINRaisu Lumous (421)+1:59:27Antti Mattila2:27:26
    452NORSkien OK (778)+1:59:29Gisle Nyster2:09:27
    453FINSiikaisten Sisu (366)+1:59:30Eero Hirvikoski2:13:38
    454FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (288)+1:59:31Harri Poutiainen2:47:35
    455SWESkogsluffarnas OK (1248)+1:59:32Petter Lindh2:34:40
    456FINMaasotakoulu LPR (291)+1:59:43Ville Nyknen2:08:48
    457FINMetsnhoitoyhdistys Louname (1711)+1:59:47Olli Rantanen2:12:07
    458NORNTNUI 5 (1786)+2:00:06Hvar Birkeland Stormoen2:02:58
    459FINKorven Honka (422)+2:00:09Matti Huttunen2:16:00
    460FINKiimingin Virkut (428)+2:00:09Jaakko Soivio2:11:49
    461FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1687)+2:00:13Tuulia Viberg2:01:59
    462LTUMedeina (572)+2:00:15Tomas Bogzinskas2:15:16
    463SWEAaterbaaten (666)+2:00:16Rickard Jonforsen2:14:35
    464SWEKping-Kolsva OK (1101)+2:00:19Janne Selkl2:01:15
    465FINSK-0K (542)+2:00:23Jaakko Pitknen2:18:20
    466FINSweco (405)+2:00:24Jussi Kallioniemi2:13:42
    467FINRastikarhut 3 (322)+2:00:25Roope Lohikoski2:12:29
    468SWEOK Hllen 2 (276)+2:00:29Hampus Mller2:39:02
    469FINSolf IK (554)+2:00:31Caj Snickars2:06:45
    470FINRasti Elmo (764)+2:00:32Risto Krkkinen2:09:02
    471FINKompa (1651)+2:00:34Anssi Tervonen2:09:08
    472SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (372)+2:00:34Mats berg2:12:35
    473FINKoovee 4 (243)+2:00:36Juuso Pimi2:04:18
    474FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (597)+2:00:39Eetu Liukko2:12:41
    475FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (201)+2:00:39Pekka Myllykoski2:18:18
    476FINOulun Tarmo (707)+2:00:43Ilpo Viippola1:58:26
    477FINKuortaneen Kunto (412)+2:00:43Timo-Jaakko Joensuu2:35:45
    478FINAS Skinnarila (498)+2:00:43Antti Nousiainen2:14:25
    479FINRastivarsat 3 (493)+2:00:45Gesa Molnar2:18:08
    480FINSK Kanantaluttajat (424)+2:00:45Pasi Antikainen2:12:40
    481LATOK Meridians 2 (383)+2:00:49Janis Butans2:06:59
    482FINPanssariprikaati (341)+2:00:55Mika Hakala2:28:29
    483FINSavon Suunta (380)+2:01:12Timo Natunen2:12:47
    484FINVesaisen Pojat (249)+2:01:13Joonas Savola2:06:34
    485SUIOLG Galgenen (1082)+2:01:18Denis Steinemann2:48:18
    486SWETullinge SK 5 (1491)+2:01:25Ingemar kerman2:16:33
    487FINKangasala SK 8 (569)+2:01:27Jari Hmlinen2:15:59
    488FINHiisirastiKLa (637)+2:01:32Mikko Yli-Kauppila2:08:00
    489FINTelemark Team rn (446)+2:01:34Mikko Ylinen2:29:16
    490FINPK Racing Team (486)+2:01:35Teemu Pietil2:03:37
    491SWEGvle OK 2 (246)+2:01:41Jan Moberg2:11:33
    492SUISwiss Seniors (593)+2:01:43Laurent Baumgartner2:15:49
    493FINMaavoimien Esikunta (821)+2:01:45Marko Haapiainen2:15:38
    494FINIntersport (541)+2:01:50Jukka Pinola1:59:36
    495LAT30draugi.lv (485)+2:01:55Artis Dobulis2:14:11
    496ESTOK Ilves (475)+2:01:58Sven Oras2:32:20
    497SWEAlfta SA OK (338)+2:02:08Christer Carlsson2:08:38
    498FINLuolamiehet (557)+2:02:16Mika Hiltunen2:14:54
    499FINEliaksen Eksyjt (632)+2:02:18Markus Saarinen2:04:17
    500FINKuhmon Peurat (274)+2:02:20Jussi Piirainen2:19:49
    501FINSuunta Jurva (469)+2:02:23Kai Kamila2:08:18
    502FINLammin Betoni (568)+2:02:26Sami Rouvila2:16:57
    503FINHauhon Sisu 2 (583)+2:02:27Timo Suuriniemi2:10:54
    504FINPeab Seicon (558)+2:02:28Juha Sippola2:04:48
    505FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (803)+2:02:30Mikko Kimpi2:48:21
    506FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (374)+2:02:34Harri Koski2:30:10
    507ESPImperdible (551)+2:02:39Ramon Garcia2:20:06
    508FINKela (773)+2:02:41Santtu Sainio2:10:58
    509FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (293)+2:02:48Ossi Jrvinen2:27:02
    510SWEOK Hllen 3 (1478)+2:03:11Andreas Zeijlon2:20:36
    511FINKauhajoen Karhu (358)+2:03:24Mika Lammi2:38:24
    512FINSAL (703)+2:03:31Kimmo Berg1:58:23
    513FINAivan Sama (1641)+2:03:38Tommi Tuhkalehti1:59:47
    514FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (283)+2:03:44Teemu Tauriainen2:30:48
    515SWE80-talisterna Uddevalla OK (627)+2:03:51Jonatan Larsson2:06:30
    516FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (464)+2:03:58Antti Rusanen2:13:57
    517FINSuonenjoen Vasama (413)+2:04:11Timo Pohjolainen2:32:27
    518SWEOK sterker 2 (1428)+2:04:13Krister Gumaelius2:18:13
    519FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (315)+2:04:14Mikko Tommola2:07:45
    520SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (913)+2:04:15Kiril Yovchev2:37:24
    521FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (438)+2:04:16Juha Uitto2:06:36
    522SWErla IF 3 (1471)+2:04:17Oskar Backlund2:33:37
    523FINIF Femman 5 (1422)+2:04:22Anders Hjerpe2:05:45
    524SWECentrum OK Stockholm 4 (1490)+2:04:30Jonas Nylund2:19:15
    525SUIBucheggberger OL (1040)+2:04:55Matthias Wittwer2:17:14
    526FINIK Falken (565)+2:05:22Sren Jansson2:22:20
    527FINTeam Keisanen (869)+2:05:36Janne Keisanen1:59:25
    528FINTyrwn Woima (664)+2:06:08Visa Metsl2:14:40
    529FINNastolan Ter (455)+2:06:27Pasi Koistinen2:21:24
    530FINPargas IF 2 (1393)+2:06:31Tony Lagerroos2:13:57
    531FINSK Mrmiehet (537)+2:06:39Hanhela Veli-Matti2:08:53
    532FINRastikarhut 2 (639)+2:06:49Teuvo Pysti2:27:23
    533FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (669)+2:06:51Timo Pietarinen2:07:14
    534RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (224)+2:06:57Pavel Sisoev2:14:24
    535SUIOl Norska (410)+2:07:01Daniel Hadorn2:15:08
    536FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1128)+2:07:05Timo Heikkil2:12:17
    537FINSaloisten Reipas (384)+2:07:07Harri Lammi2:09:53
    538FINLaihian Luja (269)+2:07:09Jarkko Rajala2:47:04
    539ESTHiiumaa OK (473)+2:07:11Mati Mgi2:12:57
    540FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (517)+2:07:13Mika Vkevinen2:28:07
    541FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (282)+2:07:24Timo Grhn2:01:58
    542NOROK Skeidi (815)+2:07:28Helge Gisholt1:57:11
    543FINEspoon Suunta 5 (418)+2:07:38Antti Vyrynen2:17:36
    544FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1680)+2:07:39Kari Ojalainen2:15:06
    545NORIK Grane (509)+2:07:46Thorbjrn Vrp2:24:42
    546FINRasti-Jyry (749)+2:08:22Tuomas Maisala2:01:24
    547RUSIngPromTeam 2 (467)+2:08:26Sergey Pavlov2:16:54
    548FINNoin 7 Lampea (1542)+2:08:32Esa Lampi2:32:15
    549SWETby OK 3 (1349)+2:08:34Peter Nordstrm2:07:35
    550SWEOK Tylskog (1123)+2:08:48Henrik Andersson2:00:15
    551FINOK Damlaget Victorious Secr (1660)+2:09:34Ina Westerlund2:19:01
    552FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (603)+2:09:36Kimmo Koivuniemi2:17:22
    553FINKeparDI (437)+2:09:40Mikko Haikonen2:29:09
    554FINSukK 83 (600)+2:09:50Taneli Suomala2:08:26
    555FINLytnen Rastit (629)+2:09:52Vesa Suominen1:56:58
    556FINEtulan veljekset (577)+2:09:52Timo Etula2:17:01
    557FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (499)+2:10:00Heikki Vallbacka2:29:11
    558FINJ-Town O Bros (1669)+2:10:10Jussi Nokelainen2:15:38
    559FINAlajrven Ankkurit (768)+2:10:16Juha Latvala2:09:54
    560FINFlanels ry (1544)+2:10:37Arto Vainiomki2:15:12
    561FINJalasjrven Jalas (356)+2:10:40Seppo Koskinen2:04:59
    562FINTeam Olli Jokinen (320)+2:10:43Tuomas Kinnunen2:15:01
    563SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (362)+2:10:45Erik Nygren-Whlin2:13:07
    564FINSK Mortis (492)+2:10:45Markus Nissi2:26:11
    565FINEspoon Suunta 8 (630)+2:10:49Mikko Pussinen2:06:58
    566FINRastitykki (540)+2:10:57Mika Martikainen2:18:59
    567FINVR Suunnistajat (1596)+2:11:19Tapio Mannila2:25:02
    568LTUOK Fortuna (975)+2:11:22Tadas Kazlauskas2:06:22
    569FINThinkers (930)+2:11:23Mikko Sainio2:12:25
    570FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (344)+2:11:27Mikko Karppinen2:18:30
    571FINMurut (470)+2:11:31Matleena Bostrm2:19:51
    572FINKoukut (906)+2:11:31Markus Kuvaja2:23:31
    573FINLapuan Virki 2 (170)+2:11:32Matti Kattelus2:31:03
    574FINMuurlan Vihuri (513)+2:11:38Marko Jaatinen2:15:17
    575SWESigtuna OK (757)+2:11:41Johan E Kgler2:39:27
    576FINMS Parma 7 (1468)+2:11:44Mikko Valkama2:17:14
    577FIN007Hyypp (1550)+2:11:51Tuomas Hyypp2:04:02
    578FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (618)+2:11:59Topias Peltonen2:16:28
    579SWEDalaportens OL (238)+2:12:07Erik Gohde2:33:15
    580SUIOLG Pfffikon 2 (1375)+2:12:10Fabian Ringli1:55:49
    581FINRastivarsat 2 (278)+2:12:13Olli-Petteri Hirvonen2:08:48
    582NORLarvik OK (476)+2:12:14Anders Bjrningstad Kristoffersen2:17:33
    583FINJmsn Retki-Veikot/Jukola2 5 (954)+2:12:15Kimmo Rauhamki2:26:35
    584FINPaha Rasti (1162)+2:12:32Sami Liponkoski2:48:31
    585FINVaalan Karhu (396)+2:12:42Jani Nummi2:29:25
    586FINMS Parma 6 (286)+2:12:43Tuomas Peltola2:39:47
    587SWEOK sterker (307)+2:12:45Pontus Bergstrm2:13:13
    588ESTSK Mercury (404)+2:12:50Priit Overus2:17:31
    589ESTLSF Pronoking Team (425)+2:12:51Allar Kivil2:04:55
    590RUSLegenda (289)+2:12:55Aleksander Angelov2:04:29
    591FINTYTSU (1746)+2:12:58Miika Ruokonen2:05:42
    592FINHumanitas-seura (877)+2:13:04Tom A Karlsen2:07:45
    593FINIF Minken (423)+2:13:10Tomas Wikblom2:42:08
    594FINTio Rttens Mn 2 (837)+2:13:16Tuomas Ojanen2:20:58
    595FINNavi 6 (1433)+2:13:19Antti Nisonen2:08:07
    596SWEOK Msen (331)+2:13:20Tobias Kronhelm2:38:54
    597FINTurun Visat (698)+2:13:23Erik Keerberg2:19:31
    598FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (651)+2:13:29Juhani Rauhalammi1:55:25
    599FINEka Chemicals (1232)+2:13:39Niko Nilsen2:16:28
    600FINNivalan Suunnistajat (430)+2:13:39Hannu Tiainen2:42:29
    601FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (1277)+2:14:00Markku Ritanotko3:02:36
    602FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (578)+2:14:11Joni rmnen2:19:50
    603RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (118)+2:14:13Alex Minakov2:41:52
    604FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (376)+2:14:14Petteri Heino2:29:43
    605FINKops (1056)+2:14:25Sami-Jukka Hmlinen2:01:44
    606FINAkustin perikunta (592)+2:14:29Mikko Piispa2:10:21
    607FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (607)+2:14:33Juhani Koivisto2:30:07
    608FINKuopio-Jukola rataryhm (210)+2:14:47Juhani Ylnen2:20:29
    609FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (184)+2:14:57Ville Kernen2:41:32
    610FINSaarijrven Pullistus (284)+2:15:23Jaakko Kulmala2:18:48
    611FINIlmatorjunta (1776)+2:15:24Mikko Suihkonen2:36:11
    612FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (1747)+2:15:24Magnus Hellstrm2:13:21
    613ESPClub Montsant (1197)+2:15:28Benet Totusaus2:03:23
    614FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (866)+2:15:29Paavo Vesterinen2:25:05
    615FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (901)+2:15:32Tuomas Mkinen2:00:43
    616FINBeach Boys (496)+2:15:33Ville Koskenvuo2:09:05
    617FINOtava (871)+2:15:44Mikki Lehtonen2:04:23
    618FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (687)+2:15:45Eemil Hyppnen2:18:53
    619FINEP-40 (1601)+2:15:46Joonas Paulin2:08:47
    620FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (598)+2:15:47Asko Toropainen2:21:20
    621FINOtaniemen Jylljt (645)+2:15:48Juhana Pakkasmaa2:21:14
    622FINMS Parma 8 (876)+2:15:48Eero-Matti Vainio2:01:46
    623FINTampereen Yritys (990)+2:15:50Heikki Leppnen2:31:14
    624FINKuokkalan Ryhti (818)+2:15:53Jouko Niemi2:13:42
    625FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (670)+2:15:55Markus Saramki2:08:55
    626SUIOLG Pfffikon (261)+2:15:55Markus Bieri2:24:35
    627BELHamok (735)+2:15:56Jeroen Hoekx2:11:35
    628SWEIFK Kiruna (636)+2:15:59Mats Luspa2:21:09
    629FINRasti-Hyry (247)+2:16:08Juha Partanen2:09:28
    630FINLappeen Riento 2 (419)+2:16:16Kari-Veli Niemi2:11:31
    631LATOK Saldus 2 (1398)+2:16:16Agris Robs2:33:54
    632FINNavi 3 (1489)+2:16:19Mika Manninen2:10:05
    633FINTeam Lactic Acid (371)+2:16:21Ossi Kangas2:41:01
    634FINDowntown 65 (695)+2:16:27Mikko Mkel2:14:28
    635FINValkealan Kajo (647)+2:16:28Jaakko Niemi2:19:20
    636SWERns OK (531)+2:16:30Magnus Ohlin2:25:41
    637FINEx-Legends 2 (986)+2:16:31Terho Puustinen2:33:58
    638FINPellon Ponsi 3 (462)+2:16:33Esa Saarijrvi2:03:12
    639FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (800)+2:16:38Arto Yl-Kotola2:08:19
    640FINHukka Suunta (659)+2:16:38jyrki pietil2:10:16
    641FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (375)+2:16:40Marko Hmlinen2:24:39
    642FINLapua-ketjut (1224)+2:16:43Ilkka Mikkola2:19:19
    643LATMezmalas MTB (881)+2:16:45Arnis Saltums2:16:51
    644FINOC Toffee (361)+2:16:47Sami Tuhkanen2:20:13
    645ESTOK West (507)+2:17:00Ragnar Kruusla2:12:06
    646FINSuomen metskeskus (711)+2:17:04Arto Malmberg2:20:11
    647FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (746)+2:17:06Lauri Lindberg2:18:11
    648FINSCA Finland (851)+2:17:13Miika Porkka2:29:19
    649SWEOK Sdertrn 3 (1509)+2:17:16Marielle Larsson2:14:53
    650RUSIzhora (654)+2:17:17Valera Deshko2:24:02
    651FINPeikot Hiihto (533)+2:17:18Olli Hmlinen2:11:03
    652FINOscar Software (1045)+2:17:20Pendikainen Pavel2:20:23
    653FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (689)+2:17:31Manu Heinmki2:12:54
    654FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1033)+2:17:37Jukka-Pekka Rantio2:04:51
    655FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (447)+2:17:38Taito Jeskanen2:13:03
    656LATOK Meridians 4 (684)+2:17:47Martins Platacis2:11:10
    657FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (555)+2:17:50Tero Suutari2:15:31
    658FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (663)+2:18:25Kari Koivumki2:33:56
    659NORTrollelg 2 (1463)+2:18:26Vegard Hansen2:07:29
    660SWEGotlands OF 3 (1270)+2:18:38Ulf Nilsson2:39:13
    661RUSLegenda 2 (400)+2:18:41Evgeniy Vatochkin2:14:57
    662FINVauhtiveijarit (987)+2:18:45Markku Taskila2:11:14
    663FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (886)+2:18:47Jouko Jrnefelt2:06:38
    664ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (377)+2:18:48Enn Jaama2:14:49
    665FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (904)+2:18:55Juha Kuusisto2:15:19
    666FINNousiaisten Alku 2 (1621)+2:19:05Tuomo Stenberg2:05:17
    667FINTeam Opintotuki (723)+2:19:21Teemu Laine2:16:54
    668FINHusulan Kunto (775)+2:19:21Jorma Kauppila2:15:19
    669FINKoovee 5 (634)+2:19:23Mikko Vainio2:26:07
    670FINPyrinnn tytt (1625)+2:19:40Anna-Sofia Marila2:13:38
    671FINVaasan Suunnistajat (432)+2:19:46Antti Lehtineva2:26:50
    672FINKalvolan Keihs (1206)+2:19:49Jani Mntytrm2:07:03
    673FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (545)+2:19:54Eemeli Laine2:19:36
    674FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (559)+2:19:54Mikko Saarinen2:07:42
    675FINRastiPiikki (471)+2:19:59Matti Toivio2:18:30
    676FINFirstbeat (532)+2:19:59Tuomas Romppainen2:38:26
    677SWEEksj SOK 3 (1443)+2:20:15Anders Edvardsson2:34:30
    678FINKyrs-Rasti (514)+2:20:27Timo Saaranen2:31:33
    679FINHankasalmen Hanka (395)+2:20:29Samuli Heino2:04:33
    680FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1228)+2:20:34Kari Salonen2:16:25
    681FINVTT (1100)+2:20:59Eemeli Hytnen2:16:27
    682FINYIT Rakennus (367)+2:21:03Kari Lahti2:26:36
    683FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (734)+2:21:06Janne Hyvrinen2:31:00
    684FINOK Jorren (642)+2:21:06Jon Engstrm2:23:26
    685SWECentrum OK Stockholm 5 (1382)+2:21:08Moa Kjellstrand2:15:05
    686LATOZONS OK 3 (1445)+2:21:10Juris Ritums2:19:03
    687FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (862)+2:21:11Kari Hakuli2:37:32
    688FINOK Trian 9 (1633)+2:21:11Mikael Ingman2:31:04
    689NORWing OK 2 (1099)+2:21:12Agnar Renolen2:29:04
    690FINHaukijahtaajat (393)+2:21:14Aarto Hirvi2:18:15
    691FINLaitasaaren Veto (623)+2:21:23Jarkko Hepokangas2:42:39
    692RUSNord West 3 (494)+2:21:26Dmitrii Kononov2:26:51
    693FINOK Terjrv (420)+2:21:27Jens Ove Hgnabba2:37:06
    694ESTOK Prguphja (1154)+2:21:29Sven Luks2:22:41
    695FINIF Brahe 2 (316)+2:21:34Patrik Wrnman2:23:21
    696FINValtra (826)+2:21:40Jukka-Pekka Multasuo2:11:50
    697FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (501)+2:21:48Jaakko Nyrhinen2:17:11
    698FINPikku Hukat (468)+2:21:54Antti Salmi2:09:27
    699FINJuntit OK (574)+2:21:55Tomi Maksimainen2:18:16
    700RUSOmega 2 (389)+2:22:01Nikolay Krylov2:09:39
    701FINMiehikkln Vilkas (407)+2:22:04Joonas Notkola2:53:30
    702FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1628)+2:22:04Juho Marila2:31:19
    703FINNivalan Hirvenhiihtjt (676)+2:22:16Ville Uusivirta2:18:04
    704FINSuunnaton Into 4 (1085)+2:22:17Teemu Planting2:09:22
    705SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1155)+2:22:21Jan Hansson2:36:00
    706FINRC Eemeli (575)+2:22:22Tommi Lahtonen2:16:49
    707FINSK Krmeenkantajat (1664)+2:22:23Pertti Oikarinen2:49:13
    708FINRistin Kilta (1165)+2:22:38Taneli Korpinen1:54:55
    709FINKorpisoturit (1588)+2:22:41Tomi Suominen2:12:13
    710SWEUme OK 3 (1469)+2:22:48sa Otterbjrk2:18:58
    711FINOK Trian 6 (595)+2:23:03Jan Alden2:16:09
    712FINMaarian Mahti 2 (868)+2:23:30Mikko ri2:28:26
    713FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (442)+2:23:32Marko Haapakoski2:24:55
    714FINJiiriveljet (760)+2:23:37Henrikki Hakala2:15:33
    715FINSomeron Esa (762)+2:23:38Jarkko Tuomola2:18:24
    716SWESkarpncks OL (566)+2:23:41Jan Stridh2:33:06
    717FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1170)+2:23:44Heikki Viinikainen2:12:41
    718FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (605)+2:23:45Juho Koskinen2:16:46
    719FINLajikokeilusekoilut (1650)+2:23:52Tommi Alanko2:18:41
    720FINMetsklusteri (759)+2:23:55Teemu Jrvenp2:15:07
    721ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (935)+2:23:56Ahti Bleive2:37:13
    722FINTampereen Kotkat (680)+2:23:58Jussi Kknen2:08:45
    723SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (610)+2:23:59Pr Svensson2:26:43
    724SWEKatrineholms OK (524)+2:23:59Hugo Flordal2:14:10
    725FINTuurihaukat (529)+2:24:00Arttu Heikkil2:09:04
    726FINHiukkasen Hukassa (1084)+2:24:07Olli Tala2:04:23
    727FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (387)+2:24:08Aki Permki2:52:45
    728FINTarpian Suunta (394)+2:24:10Pietari Korhonen2:32:10
    729LATBriksnis (1054)+2:24:11Edijs Smits2:25:24
    730FINSuunnaton Into (453)+2:24:12Ari Paganus2:39:22
    731FINPuutalon Pojat (576)+2:24:14Pasi Poikonen2:24:33
    732FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (436)+2:24:22Veijo Salmi2:11:34
    733SWERns OK 2 (1452)+2:24:24Jonas Eriksson2:18:40
    734FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (403)+2:24:32Petri Ketola2:21:19
    735FINPussin Kiristjt (968)+2:24:33Henri Koponen2:28:44
    736FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (646)+2:24:37Timo Hyppnen2:18:32
    737FINSaniBeach Rats (1199)+2:24:43Niko Paavola2:20:00
    738FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (909)+2:24:50Petri Taipale2:25:24
    739SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1319)+2:24:55Peter Larsson2:20:48
    740FINEspoon Akilles 2 (466)+2:24:55Jyrki Simovaara2:24:59
    741FINRasTiimi 2 (1414)+2:25:02Petteri Arovainio2:09:28
    742FINPijt-Rasti (1782)+2:25:05Esko Jussila2:31:36
    743FINOlarin Omat Pojat (561)+2:25:06Juha Koskenvuo2:20:16
    744FINOK Raseborg 3 (449)+2:25:12Stefan Fiskars2:21:12
    745FINTAUKOPARTIO (528)+2:25:20Lauri Hmeen-Anttila2:25:01
    746LATVeselava (976)+2:25:31Janis Actins2:21:36
    747FINKultaiset Karhut (579)+2:25:37Masa Juutilainen2:36:53
    748FINIK Falken 2 (609)+2:25:43Jan Lindfors2:33:52
    749FINRUK Pioneerivoimaa (617)+2:25:50Vesa Lassila2:12:11
    750FINStora Enso Mets (456)+2:25:50Jyrki Nieminen2:22:47
    751FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (1177)+2:25:53Heikki Kekoni2:35:06
    752FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (979)+2:25:55Roope Kuusisto2:13:25
    753FINSauvon Urheilijat (602)+2:25:57Sami Virta2:28:52
    754FINEndurance (538)+2:26:12Tero Hyppl2:17:52
    755FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (611)+2:26:25Mika Talvisilta2:22:39
    756FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (685)+2:26:27Matti Kilpi2:43:01
    757FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1193)+2:26:27Arto Vesamo2:11:45
    758FINHyvt Hyssykt (1753)+2:26:32Jukka Behm2:47:21
    759FINVerttuun Namika (570)+2:26:44Timo Hietaoja2:13:13
    760FINLohimaan Rasti (950)+2:26:45Pertti Lappalainen2:12:27
    761GBREUOC 2 (1427)+2:26:46Richard Purkis2:01:16
    762SWEOK Denseln 3 (1496)+2:26:52Christer Brostrm3:09:54
    763FINHirvensalon Heitto (884)+2:27:01Heikki Koskinen2:24:36
    764FINTeam Lost (722)+2:27:06Tatu Pulkkinen2:40:19
    765FINFujitsu (743)+2:27:07Pasi Laurila2:03:18
    766FINOC Puisto (649)+2:27:08Meronen Juha2:26:06
    767FINRastivarsat 4 (923)+2:27:12Pasi Turunen2:15:01
    768FINIF land (391)+2:27:26Lars Janlv2:34:55
    769FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (1136)+2:27:28Olli Lahtomki2:14:47
    770FINTurku Multisport (1020)+2:27:29Vili Kuuttila2:03:09
    771FINLohtajan Veikot (624)+2:27:32Seppo Jylh2:22:19
    772FINMetsylioppilaat (1231)+2:27:42Matti Valonen2:22:52
    773FINRasti 88 3 (1408)+2:27:46Juha Sinkkonen2:32:28
    774ESTOK West 2 (1501)+2:27:49Hendri Parrol2:54:52
    775FINNousiaisten Alku (690)+2:27:54Hannu Hiltula2:16:46
    776FINSK Uusi 2 (434)+2:27:57Antti Lindqvist2:28:14
    777SUIOLV Hindelbank (544)+2:28:00Fritz Aebi2:19:32
    778FINLappeen Riento 3 (1446)+2:28:00Aarre Asikainen2:27:13
    779FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (1029)+2:28:04Mika Elo2:11:43
    780ESTOK Vru 2 (667)+2:28:06Einar Luup2:37:15
    781FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (536)+2:28:11Mikko Rapakko2:20:18
    782FINKaaderi-Leijonat (523)+2:28:16Risto Kolstela2:14:45
    783FINHanhipern Vauhti (696)+2:28:18Juha-Pekka Hanhela2:21:22
    784FINNaKe FG (1677)+2:28:21Anssi Laine2:14:13
    785FINLiikunnan Riemu (1635)+2:28:25Ville Sampolahti2:11:27
    786FINVarsinais-Suomen poliisit (1602)+2:28:35Jukka Hyytiinen2:32:34
    787FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (885)+2:28:39Joonas Mkinen2:32:55
    788FINLuonnontutkijat (859)+2:28:43Jukka Sydnoja2:16:04
    789NORNeed for speed (748)+2:28:49Richard Zeiner-Gundersen2:44:00
    790FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (929)+2:28:50Antti Puhakka2:34:12
    791FINLinnankiertjt (789)+2:29:03Mikko Mutka2:25:47
    792FINJuuan Jnne (706)+2:29:12Matti Roininen2:13:18
    793FINLimingan Niittykrpt (861)+2:29:22Eppu Lumme2:22:26
    794FINFreeport Cobalt (752)+2:29:35Jussi Hietala2:12:26
    795FINLiperin Taimi (465)+2:29:39Aleksi Inkinen2:35:22
    796FINLaihian Luja 2 (644)+2:29:40Juha Kankaanp2:26:17
    797FINPuolangan Ryhti (912)+2:29:40Tomi Kanniainen2:08:02
    798FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1218)+2:29:41Juhani Penttil2:21:56
    799FINMS Parma 11 (1370)+2:29:53Boris Durnov2:13:36
    800FINKerkesix (1581)+2:29:55Jarmo Aho2:26:37
    801FINAskolan Urheilijat (1073)+2:29:59Pertti Tuomi2:31:02
    802FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (857)+2:30:00Jori Knskoski2:17:58
    803FRAClub dOrientation de Colmar (270)+2:30:02Pierre-Aime Goettmann2:22:20
    804FINZSKA Sivatti (673)+2:30:05Vesa Laapas2:36:02
    805FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (481)+2:30:06Matias Hovi2:46:08
    806FINHalsuan Toivo (678)+2:30:08Toni Kalliokoski2:16:27
    807FINLynx 5 (739)+2:30:16Juha Tilli2:16:49
    808FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (679)+2:30:25Raul Hindov2:31:28
    809FINBitcomp (915)+2:30:26Janne Kivel2:15:03
    810FINRautalammin Urheilijat (814)+2:30:31Juha Nyyssnen2:41:51
    811FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (483)+2:30:33Tomi Peltoniemi2:12:44
    812FINPerhon Kiri (716)+2:30:39Juha Koski2:47:38
    813FINRasti E4 3 (519)+2:30:46Esa Honkonen2:24:48
    814FINKalevan Rasti 4 (571)+2:30:51Timo Riissanen2:20:02
    815FINSuomusjrven Sisu 5 (1484)+2:31:01Petteri Lindblom2:27:41
    816FINWanhat weikot yr. (631)+2:31:44Pasi Saastamoinen2:50:17
    817SWEAttunda OK 3 (1438)+2:31:45Roger Linden2:30:09
    818SWEFalkenbergs OK (381)+2:31:46Ronnie Andersson2:41:34
    819FINRUK Eksym (1615)+2:31:47Juho Kangasniemi2:47:41
    820FINRasti 88 2 (765)+2:31:56Timo Jaarinen2:16:29
    821FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (796)+2:31:57Ossi Valtonen2:32:17
    822FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (790)+2:32:00Jari Jrvinen2:38:36
    823FINPiispan poijjat (1026)+2:32:03Timo Tavast2:33:43
    824SWEOK Klemmingen 3 (671)+2:32:14Hkan Palm2:18:15
    825FINPargas IF 3 (1265)+2:32:17Rainer Rbb2:07:02
    826FINFTA 2 (1092)+2:32:26Jussi Kauppila2:12:55
    827FINYlneen Kiri (693)+2:32:28Tuomas Salminen2:39:44
    828FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (1190)+2:32:39Jarkko Ala-Louvesniemi2:21:59
    829FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1517)+2:32:47Vesa Venlinen2:35:03
    830FINHerraseura (847)+2:32:52Pekka Jokela2:22:16
    831FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1213)+2:33:07Heidi Liljestrm2:20:08
    832FINSiilin Rasti 2 (271)+2:33:12Kari-Pekka Kankkunen2:37:32
    833SWESurahammars SOK 2 (1477)+2:33:20Magnus hling2:04:22
    834FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (1449)+2:34:06Tuomo Tompuri2:37:25
    835FINKaukaa haettu (589)+2:34:08Arto Ahonen2:29:39
    836FINHernemen Porina (655)+2:34:08Pietu Kutinlahti2:20:58
    837FINSolita (522)+2:34:11Tero Heittola2:06:54
    838FINTP Industrials (1727)+2:34:22Torsti Thtinen2:33:05
    839FINOC Toffee 2 (1649)+2:34:31Otso Ikonen2:39:23
    840FINMS Parma 9 (1495)+2:34:37Aleksi Hellman2:08:44
    841FINBasware (1689)+2:34:42Timo Anttila2:30:01
    842FINRasti-Lukko 3 (429)+2:34:49Pyry Ruusunen2:23:59
    843FINSK Uranus (590)+2:35:01Seppo Konttajrvi2:30:22
    844FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (635)+2:35:05Pertti Salo2:22:45
    845FINPorvoon Urheilijat (694)+2:35:23Tuomas Tommola2:12:00
    846FINTeam Varpikkaat (1188)+2:35:25Juho Rnkk2:25:18
    847LATIK Auseklis 5 (692)+2:35:31Dainis Krasovskis2:16:44
    848FINOlavin Rasti 2 (352)+2:35:43Hannu Kosonen2:16:50
    849FINTeam Happonen (811)+2:35:51Sami Hmlinen2:32:43
    850FINAtria (754)+2:36:03Mauno Lemettinen2:26:08
    851FINHnt SK (812)+2:36:22Riku Heikkil2:21:06
    852FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (1002)+2:36:23Vesa Pitknen2:46:20
    853FINNCS Sport (484)+2:36:23Pasi Heino2:30:52
    854FINTeam Best Caravan 2 (1606)+2:36:27Anssi Keskisaari2:44:20
    855FINNagu IF (1668)+2:36:28Nikolai Salonen2:41:55
    856FINJyvskyln amk (580)+2:36:47Jari Jrvinen2:23:27
    857FINKauha2-BOK (1608)+2:36:51Mark Saunders2:15:04
    858FINOK Kristina (852)+2:36:53Jari Pitkkoski2:32:49
    859FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (633)+2:36:57Aleksi Nystrm2:42:52
    860FINIK rnen (682)+2:36:58Jussi Mkinen2:40:07
    861FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1456)+2:36:59Mikko Kesl2:17:11
    862FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1332)+2:37:02Olavi Junttila2:46:05
    863FINLauttakyln Luja (588)+2:37:04Pekka Norri2:11:03
    864FINLaihian Luja 3 (1105)+2:37:06Antti Kumara2:29:13
    865FINTeuvo goes 80s (1623)+2:37:08Mikko Minkkinen2:24:06
    866FINKemijrven Urheilijat (721)+2:37:11Jari Mtt2:20:03
    867SWEOK lvsj rby 2 (1389)+2:37:14Stefan Nordstrm2:48:33
    868NORVerdal OK 2 (1462)+2:37:22Per Grande2:28:52
    869FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (360)+2:37:23Kari Mamia3:04:42
    870FINRempsun Metalli (641)+2:37:27Anne Kiijrvi2:40:29
    871FINRajaveljet (864)+2:37:28Ariel Aatsinki2:29:38
    872SWEGanska OK (1044)+2:37:31Thomas Nilsson2:15:08
    873FINVincit (931)+2:37:33Ville Houttu2:24:16
    874FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (660)+2:37:36Markku Kauppinen2:51:12
    875FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1065)+2:37:36Jani Ruusunen2:29:04
    876FINRasti-Nokia 2 (1412)+2:37:48Janne Autero2:12:19
    877FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1627)+2:37:49Esa Tuokko2:17:44
    878FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (967)+2:38:06Mikko Mannari2:23:55
    879FINRaision Kuula (725)+2:38:26Jukka Saario2:38:09
    880ESTBona Fide (798)+2:38:29Mairolt Kakko2:25:49
    881FINHiiltonaiset (553)+2:38:29Katri Niittymki2:30:30
    882FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (1505)+2:38:32Hannu Kortetjrvi2:24:13
    883FINIisu (780)+2:39:20Ari-Pekka Liedes2:22:28
    884FINHrt Lampaat (652)+2:39:27Mikko Helminen2:40:10
    885FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (549)+2:39:36Jukka Tani2:23:44
    886FINS-Yosuustoiminta (731)+2:39:51Pasi Hyyrylinen2:45:33
    887FINSuosmeren Salpa (942)+2:39:56Markku Nurminen3:03:35
    888FINKauhavan Wisa (585)+2:40:48Pauli Ojanper2:56:28
    889FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (751)+2:40:56Erkki Linna2:22:01
    890FINYlivieskan Kuula (510)+2:41:01Mikko Koutonen2:32:51
    891FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (924)+2:41:04Juho Friman2:30:20
    892FINVeikkaus (1112)+2:41:09Mikko Heilala2:44:48
    893FINVnkypannu (816)+2:41:11Teemu Partio2:13:04
    894FINPihkaniskat 7 (1500)+2:41:21Tommi Nietosjrvi2:09:59
    895FINNrpes OK 2 (887)+2:41:23Bjrn Rosenqvist2:31:30
    896FINNavi 8 (1512)+2:41:25Jyri Eskelinen2:49:24
    897FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1657)+2:41:40Vesa-Matti Routsi2:37:19
    898FINRannikkolaivasto (1539)+2:41:42Jari Kauppinen2:42:19
    899NORIndre stfold OK 2 (1455)+2:41:44yvind Thmt2:58:08
    900FINIK Falken 3 (1166)+2:41:45Kim Rundell2:14:51
    901FINEpiln Esa (591)+2:41:49Jussi Houttu2:15:36
    902FINFlanels ry 2 (1639)+2:42:17Jussi Seppl2:29:09
    903FINLahti Trail Runners (1684)+2:42:21Heikki Siivari2:27:22
    904FINOK77 6 (769)+2:42:29Jori Arrakoski2:02:27
    905FINTeam Proxion (1743)+2:42:31Veli-Matti Kantamaa2:31:30
    906NORVaregg IL 2 (296)+2:42:33Jostein Kvakland1:56:02
    907FINTurun Metsnkvijt 8 (1450)+2:42:34Ville Honkanen2:32:07
    908FINTeuvan Rivakka (700)+2:42:43Pasi Lyyluoma2:34:23
    909FINUlvilan Ura 2 (883)+2:42:43Rauli Raitolampi2:37:14
    910FINPuutarhatukku-Harava (515)+2:42:48Jani Kurppa2:37:01
    911FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (584)+2:42:49Jani Kurhinen2:33:53
    912FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (459)+2:42:56Kimmo Laine2:32:45
    913FINLappeen Siniset (1047)+2:42:58Teemu Tukiainen2:18:24
    914FINHakuliset (1022)+2:43:01Laura Hakulinen3:12:24
    915FINKodisjoen Kaiku (701)+2:43:31Aarne Hakanen2:20:20
    916FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (1559)+2:43:52Niilo Liuhto2:34:04
    917FINKaukaan Lyly (1525)+2:44:01Sami Turunen2:15:16
    918LUXLuxembourg Orienteering (488)+2:44:01Jonas Wolff2:20:27
    919FINMhy Pirkanmaa (1607)+2:44:02Jukka Pohjonen2:06:55
    920FINHimangan Urheilijat (1777)+2:44:13Kim Paavola2:53:22
    921FINSirkkalankadun HFT rasti (1733)+2:44:28Lauri Vuori2:30:51
    922FINOulun Raksa (753)+2:44:42Niko Torvela2:30:31
    923FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (792)+2:44:51Topi Laaksonen2:40:18
    924FINHal Bro (656)+2:44:53Tommi Putkuri2:13:20
    925FINRivonmen Ruoska (1648)+2:44:58Jussi Veijola2:33:37
    926FINKannuksen Ura (658)+2:45:00Mikko Mki-Ullakko2:16:47
    927FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (819)+2:45:19Sami Kmrinen2:22:35
    928SWELinkpings OK 3 (530)+2:45:37Per Gusts2:09:05
    929GBRCoombs Klaani (1186)+2:45:39Calum Coombs2:17:27
    930FINLM-Instruments (1731)+2:45:41Perttu Immaisi2:21:20
    931FINTukes (726)+2:45:47Jari Tuomi2:41:21
    932SUIOLG Chur (1238)+2:45:48Gian-Reto Schaad2:23:19
    933FIN86. Kadettikurssi (563)+2:45:48Visnen Paavo2:45:07
    934SWEOK Skogshjortarna 2 (1502)+2:45:51Andres Laas2:11:13
    935FINMaasillat (977)+2:45:53Antti Maasilta2:12:33
    936FINNrpes OK 3 (1377)+2:45:56Natalia Gurtchenkova2:37:59
    937FINEpiln Esa 2 (1504)+2:46:00Petri Saksala2:17:28
    938SUIOLG Basel - IG Bloch (732)+2:46:01Reto Pusterla2:22:03
    939FINHiiltosiskot (702)+2:46:03Mari Koivunen2:29:20
    940FINJyrkk Kerake (1036)+2:46:15Harri Leinikka2:31:03
    941FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (763)+2:46:27Juho Lehto2:33:11
    942FIN7 ihmett (1293)+2:46:30Jarkko Jermakka2:32:16
    943FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1636)+2:46:31Simo Jskelinen2:16:37
    944FINTeam Villisika (835)+2:46:38Mikko Hautere2:26:58
    945FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (730)+2:46:51Pauli Torri2:35:36
    946FINPnttvuoren Peikot (898)+2:46:52Pyry Rahkila2:22:43
    947FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1226)+2:47:03Kaarle Lounela2:15:50
    948FINVarnitsa 2 (1071)+2:47:07Teemu Vuorenp2:32:37
    949FINeLadies (1604)+2:47:10Mervi Heinaro2:32:13
    950FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1453)+2:47:22Tuomo Ratia2:49:26
    951FINCage (1046)+2:47:23Anssi Rusi2:28:49
    952FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (613)+2:47:24Antti Norkio2:33:12
    953FINNavi 9 (1387)+2:47:26Petri Kuva2:35:21
    954FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (809)+2:47:32Antti Kirjavainen2:29:05
    955FINPelikassit (650)+2:47:34Juha Mhnen2:36:29
    956FINDirty Seven (1074)+2:47:36Jussi Lautala2:46:46
    957FINRasti-Jussit 2 (1431)+2:47:50Mika Rinta-Keturi2:35:32
    958LATIK Auseklis 4 (697)+2:47:56Valdis Lepiksons2:29:42
    959FINTurun Sinikotkat 2 (1340)+2:47:57Aleksi Rsnen2:40:27
    960FINVakka-Rasti (511)+2:48:11Antti Karru2:39:57
    961FINHelminiemen helmet (1234)+2:48:12Jukka Auvinen2:09:55
    962FINTeam EK Syksiss (1663)+2:48:16Arttu Yli-Pietil2:19:38
    963FINWonkamiehet (999)+2:48:21Petri Vliharju2:34:24
    964FINVeljekset Heiskanen (983)+2:48:25Jukka Ruusunen2:27:23
    965FINRastihaukat (487)+2:48:26Kim Metso2:47:47
    966FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1448)+2:48:29Ilkka Sillanp2:31:22
    967FINX-suunnistajat (1704)+2:48:35Juha Kuuluvainen2:37:24
    968FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1064)+2:48:40Antero Korpela2:44:05
    969FINPihkaniskat 3 (720)+2:48:58Antti Korhonen2:35:43
    970FINTapanilan Tarmo (1241)+2:49:01Marius Ptashekas2:45:59
    971FINLuumen Rasti 2 (638)+2:49:07Ville Huomolin2:11:38
    972FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (388)+2:49:12Juuso Tupitsa3:02:01
    973SWEOK Lalle (332)+2:49:15Alexander Nilsson2:49:17
    974FINFuturice (1237)+2:49:22Tuomo Hakaoja2:25:29
    975FINMustalammen Pallo (489)+2:49:27Timo Neuvonen2:52:09
    976SUIOLG Cordoba 3 (1441)+2:49:28Alois Achermann2:21:01
    977FINKustavin Ahto (1184)+2:49:35Jarkko Rihko2:37:11
    978FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (897)+2:49:48Esa Rantasalo2:32:20
    979FINKyrn Sarvipt (1744)+2:49:49Jermu Kujanp2:29:24
    980FINEricsson SK 3 (1735)+2:49:50Jani Aiha2:22:46
    981FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (867)+2:49:55Eero Jalonen2:15:52
    982FINKumpulanmen Sllit (833)+2:49:59Ilkka Lassila2:14:03
    983FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (354)+2:50:04Eero Kahila2:23:39
    984FINToimen Pojat (604)+2:50:05Vili Huhta-Koivisto2:32:44
    985FINOC Harharetki (1629)+2:50:08Ville Helenius2:36:40
    986FINsalparasti (874)+2:50:09Tuomas Liukkonen2:12:25
    987FINHollmenit (1706)+2:50:20Iiro Hollmn2:37:00
    988FIN2Einsteins (771)+2:50:21Mikko Pynnnen2:24:38
    989FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (712)+2:50:32Heikki Kyt2:40:15
    990SWEOK Klemmingen 2 (1285)+2:50:40Julia Davidsson2:27:27
    991FINKalevan Rasti 5 (774)+2:50:42Anssi Kokkonen2:09:31
    992FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1179)+2:50:43Toni Venlinen2:36:02
    993FINRastivarsat 5 (683)+2:50:44Verneri Nieminen2:22:50
    994FINSettiijt (480)+2:50:46Asko Hmlinen2:22:50
    995FINPyhjrven Pohti (750)+2:50:46Veli-Erkki Ruotsalainen2:26:18
    996FINHirviveikot (827)+2:50:47Mikko Olkkonen2:35:38
    997FINOulun Reipas (955)+2:50:49Juha Mntyl2:31:30
    998SWEVsters SOK 2 (1416)+2:50:58Mikael Davidsson2:45:01
    999FINSaimaan Nuohous (1227)+2:51:02Tommi Hiltunen2:26:30
    1000FINRasti 88 4 (1326)+2:51:06Mika Piha2:29:15
    1001FINKarjalan prikaati (KARTR) 2 (1115)+2:51:08Nikolai Muurman2:16:40
    1002FINOK Terjrv 2 (985)+2:51:10Esa Leppniemi2:23:38
    1003FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1719)+2:51:40Kim Seppnen2:24:28
    1004FINEspoon Akilles 3 (989)+2:51:46Jani Lehmuskoski2:21:43
    1005FINMC Jymypallo (805)+2:51:47Mika Mikkola2:24:32
    1006FINSyv pummi (1060)+2:51:56Tynkkynen Tuukka hirvi2:45:20
    1007FINIPRn naiset (1670)+2:51:58Satu Paalanen2:25:13
    1008FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (573)+2:52:14Mikael Tervaskanto2:29:52
    1009FINMacGregor (808)+2:52:26Jussi Rosenstrm2:13:46
    1010FINSomeron Esa 2 (1470)+2:52:35Jyrki Kerminen2:36:33
    1011FINRetkiryhm 06 (788)+2:52:42Eetu Marjakangas2:29:23
    1012FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1021)+2:52:46Ilpo Pitkniemi2:28:50
    1013FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (733)+2:52:54Heikki Korppi2:35:06
    1014FINKokemen Kova-Vki (657)+2:52:56Jaakko Turto2:34:10
    1015LATIK Auseklis 2 (946)+2:53:07Martins Kruze2:08:59
    1016FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (807)+2:53:34Riku Vlivaara2:58:16
    1017FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (747)+2:53:36Olli Savolainen2:29:22
    1018FINAPK-maratoonarit (1678)+2:53:38Markku Tuominen2:36:22
    1019FINOP-Kaukohalu (900)+2:53:38Jani Vahala2:29:32
    1020FINJoen Suunta (1209)+2:53:40Juha Vornanen2:19:41
    1021FINLeppvaaran Sisu (728)+2:53:41Slava Ilchenko2:45:13
    1022FINWrtsil (799)+2:53:43Niclas Hagns2:30:54
    1023FINOlvastin Tana (1102)+2:53:46Iiro Mkel2:29:02
    1024FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (457)+2:53:51Markku Nikki2:25:42
    1025FINAjolinja (970)+2:53:54Ari Jskelinen2:40:07
    1026FINRastivarsat 7 (1362)+2:54:09Milla Lohikainen2:27:11
    1027FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (870)+2:54:18Pekka Kettunen2:44:18
    1028FINSievin Sisu (715)+2:54:25Joona Mnnist2:54:51
    1029FINPuijon Pojat (710)+2:54:52Marko Mustonen2:32:49
    1030FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (736)+2:55:02Lauri Vainio2:50:13
    1031FINSelkien Sisu (813)+2:55:19Lauri Kontkanen2:15:27
    1032FINAron Haka (932)+2:55:27Sakari Herrala2:33:06
    1033FINJrvenpn Palo (677)+2:55:37Otto Kumpulainen2:32:06
    1034FINRasti-Lukko 5 (1386)+2:55:39Klaus Kauko2:57:43
    1035FIN000 Voorumi (1156)+2:55:40Juha Murtomki2:27:05
    1036FINBuildercom (1134)+2:55:47Tuomas Koponen2:32:26
    1037FINTeam Best Caravan (1050)+2:55:53Pekka Laitinen2:27:07
    1038FINTeam Azure (758)+2:56:12Tommi Lainema2:31:54
    1039FINKTTO (1178)+2:56:13Lauri Jauhiainen2:36:47
    1040FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (776)+2:56:21Esa Haaranen2:40:18
    1041FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit 2 (1618)+2:56:28Janne Mankinen2:49:05
    1042FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (908)+2:56:33Marko Salo2:30:04
    1043FINOpusCapita (777)+2:56:33Toni Paloheimo2:33:18
    1044FINPalo-88 (1023)+2:56:34Tapio Yli-Karro2:59:56
    1045FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1195)+2:56:35Toni Knuutila2:19:50
    1046FINPetjveden Petjiset (839)+2:56:37Vesa Jussila2:39:58
    1047FINHRUP (1171)+2:56:43Juha Sepponen2:40:30
    1048FINPihkaniskat 2 (1013)+2:56:44Petri Hmlinen2:33:25
    1049FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (952)+2:56:58Arto Korhonen2:40:09
    1050FINAlanurmon Vire (917)+2:57:02Ari Koskela2:27:02
    1051FINOK Trian 5 (337)+2:57:13Mikael Sundstrm2:34:14
    1052FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1324)+2:57:14Jukka Salonen2:39:27
    1053FINMusta Neli (1514)+2:57:28Erno Levniemi2:50:56
    1054FINUrpon Rytky (854)+2:57:29Mika Kortesmaa2:19:10
    1055FINPekan Perhoset (1543)+2:57:36Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta2:38:40
    1056FINFunctio Laesa (648)+2:57:37Eero-Pekka Ilen2:43:48
    1057FINKaakon Rasti (535)+2:57:41Eero Koskivirta3:11:15
    1058SWELiTHe Bls (779)+2:57:47Johan tting2:43:43
    1059FINOK77 5 (1027)+2:57:52Lauri Kentt2:26:00
    1060FINVirNuMiToVi (1516)+2:57:56Lauri Sumanen2:39:17
    1061FINKuusiston Jylh (626)+2:57:57Ilkka Vnsk2:46:57
    1062FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1080)+2:58:20Reima Veijalainen2:48:19
    1063FINNavi 7 (1070)+2:58:30Timo Torniainen2:41:28
    1064FINKotipojat (801)+2:58:33Tuomo Pesonen2:45:07
    1065FINRasti-Lukko 6 (1494)+2:58:46Pirkka Annila2:24:36
    1066FINTurun Tiemiehet (1129)+2:59:15Tapani Jaakkola2:34:21
    1067FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (1563)+2:59:17Maija Heikkil2:30:04
    1068FINAlastaron Reserviliset (718)+2:59:23Mika Kilpelinen2:27:59
    1069FINLaihian Luja 4 (969)+2:59:24Lasse Kalliomaa2:55:29
    1070FINSito (873)+2:59:26Paavo Hurskainen2:52:04
    1071FINSalon Vilpas (846)+2:59:33Markku Karro2:50:19
    1072FINEDX (785)+2:59:49Harri Hakaste2:45:11
    1073FINRssi-Rasti (1016)+2:59:59Tuukka Tuomela2:46:12
    1074FINTuoreet jalat (1251)+3:00:03Antti Hannuniemi2:32:11
    1075FINOK Raseborg 4 (783)+3:00:04Kimmo Mki2:45:45
    1076FINVSMAAKK (918)+3:00:05Petri Paukkunen1:50:33
    1077FINLettupojat (919)+3:00:05Antti Flander2:34:19
    1078SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1497)+3:00:07Sara Nordvall Forsberg3:14:18
    1079FINKonneveden Urheilijat (1078)+3:00:08Ville Varis2:39:14
    1080FINValmet Technologies 2 (855)+3:00:13Petri Thnen2:37:54
    1081NORNikkelverk BIL (717)+3:00:15Ulrik Thisted2:33:43
    1082FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (891)+3:00:16Ilkka Kuuluvainen2:50:14
    1083FINOK Kuhakerho (612)+3:00:21Jarkko Korkiakoski2:46:46
    1084FINSport in Muhos (674)+3:00:223 Sport in Muhos2:39:00
    1085FINOulunsalon Vasama (662)+3:00:23Olli Nikkari2:29:48
    1086FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (724)+3:00:27Petri Jrvinen2:35:52
    1087FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (461)+3:00:31Tuomas Hiltunen3:04:13
    1088FINEspoon Suunta 6 (1000)+3:00:37Harri Jakobsson3:15:59
    1089FINSiilin Rasti 3 (512)+3:00:40Janne Korkalainen2:35:08
    1090FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1557)+3:00:40Erkki Tuovila2:47:06
    1091FINTurengin Sarastus (625)+3:00:43Timo Ahlroth2:32:44
    1092FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1436)+3:00:45Pentti Mykrlaakso2:47:23
    1093FINSavon Suunta 2 (786)+3:00:56Pekka Lehtiniemi2:43:12
    1094FINKarjalan Prikaati (849)+3:00:57Ville Viljaranta2:53:56
    1095FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (963)+3:00:59Samuli Teittinen2:49:39
    1096FINTeam Tommila (1053)+3:01:14Lasse Tommila2:42:57
    1097FINPargas IF Ski Team 4 (1493)+3:01:18Bo Johansson2:30:20
    1098FINOK Trian 7 (960)+3:01:22Anders Ingman2:36:08
    1099FINKanuuna (1117)+3:01:26Kimmo Kuitunen2:47:48
    1100FINKoneen Kerho (686)+3:01:41Sami Hltt2:32:00
    1101FINRasti-Perni (1252)+3:01:42Vesa Oksanen2:41:49
    1102FINYkksjoukkue (628)+3:01:52Trml Ville2:16:43
    1103FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (767)+3:01:55Arto Nummela2:40:29
    1104FINTurun NMKY 3 (1372)+3:02:02Mikko Tenho2:07:32
    1105FINOutotec (894)+3:02:10Kari Elomki2:59:56
    1106FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1300)+3:02:14Jari Lappalainen2:20:36
    1107FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1004)+3:02:28Tero Jussinmki2:52:03
    1108FINFTA (741)+3:02:30Janne Tuovila2:48:45
    1109FINEspoon Suunta 9 (998)+3:02:31Seppo Vtinen2:46:53
    1110FINNilsin Nujakka (740)+3:02:39Juhani Matilainen2:40:59
    1111FINKaakon Eranto (704)+3:02:43Seppo Kylliinen2:52:29
    1112FINOP (845)+3:02:44Pami Pihlstrm3:12:01
    1113FINSusi Training Center (1701)+3:02:53Jukka Kataja3:10:32
    1114FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1395)+3:03:16Tero Rannila2:21:40
    1115FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (794)+3:03:19Valle Teho2:38:14
    1116FINIF Brahe 3 (416)+3:03:21Martti Hassila2:22:16
    1117FINHappyOrNot (1126)+3:03:51Risto Kataja3:07:53
    1118FINNeliveto (1236)+3:03:59Lauri Tuominen2:51:07
    1119FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6 (1732)+3:04:02Markku Riitaoja2:51:06
    1120FINKananpojat (882)+3:04:03Kai Kyckling2:43:04
    1121FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1561)+3:04:52Pauli Salminen2:41:22
    1122FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (1454)+3:04:59Juha Vallittu2:31:43
    1123FINMS Parma 12 (1787)+3:05:11Sergej Popov2:29:01
    1124FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (982)+3:05:27Tuomas Hongell2:09:00
    1125FINTuuripellet (653)+3:05:32Jussi Vanhanen2:24:04
    1126FINSuomusjrven Sisu 4 (1425)+3:05:33Marko Andsten2:54:27
    1127FINVierivt sammalet (1752)+3:05:38Terhi Jaakkola2:13:07
    1128FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (1008)+3:05:38Mikael Sippo2:27:31
    1129FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1263)+3:05:39Kalle Ikonen2:28:02
    1130FINOK Lyllykt (770)+3:05:48Outi Valkonen2:41:36
    1131FINRauhansalot (1683)+3:05:50Juha Rauhansalo2:31:26
    1132FINLahden Kaleva (810)+3:05:53Petri Hallikainen2:52:07
    1133FINRastiketut 2 (806)+3:05:53Heikki Linna2:45:48
    1134FINATQsi (1217)+3:06:01Aki Hietala2:47:38
    1135FINOK Ostrobotnia (956)+3:06:22Ilkka Kudjoi2:24:06
    1136FINUrjalan Urheilijat (518)+3:06:26Jari Maunuksela2:15:53
    1137FINJanakkalan Jana (1536)+3:06:59Jenna Vanhatalo2:59:01
    1138FINRamboll Finland (1176)+3:07:08Jarkko Laine2:35:44
    1139FINEnegia (1015)+3:07:11Antti Kouvo2:30:20
    1140FINOK Botnia 3 (797)+3:07:12Robert Ljungberg2:29:33
    1141FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (888)+3:07:16Esko Parikka2:35:46
    1142FINAC Harharetki (899)+3:07:22Eemeli Kantola2:50:29
    1143FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1250)+3:07:29Kimmo Partanen2:43:13
    1144FINHiisirastiKiukU (784)+3:07:46Marko Ilomki3:00:27
    1145FINPietinalhon pamaus (1093)+3:08:42Timo Tolonen2:17:18
    1146FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (951)+3:08:50Juhani Leppsalmi2:22:43
    1147FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1160)+3:08:57Jukka Huttunen2:23:27
    1148FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1376)+3:09:16Martti Kangasniemi2:46:34
    1149FINEricsson SK (889)+3:09:40Istvan Szanto2:14:56
    1150NORModum OL 2 (1390)+3:09:55Henning Ravns2:45:28
    1151FINTervanjuojat (1216)+3:10:24Juha-Pekka Loven2:48:43
    1152FINKoovee 6 (817)+3:10:36Jukka Suojanen3:02:48
    1153SUIOLG Cordoba 2 (1460)+3:10:46Oskar Klockar2:22:43
    1154FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1017)+3:10:47Juhani Rberg2:56:12
    1155FINLostBoys (1313)+3:11:03Urpo Jaakkola2:51:54
    1156FINEksyneet kaupunkilaiset (1640)+3:11:04Marko Yli-Kauppila2:38:11
    1157FINTurun NMKY 2 (972)+3:11:19Joose Pohjanen2:45:18
    1158FINTeam SnowFlakes (1545)+3:11:34Kati Korhonen2:52:21
    1159FINEksym 360 (1593)+3:11:36Jouko Kleemola2:38:45
    1160FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (880)+3:11:48Jari Oikarainen2:37:08
    1161FINHellanmaan Ters (431)+3:11:51Arto Tammi3:31:25
    1162FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (831)+3:12:04Eetu Parkkinen2:57:52
    1163FINLammin Ski 2 (795)+3:12:13Janne Kiiliinen2:34:29
    1164FINBertelin pojat 2 (1108)+3:12:24Johannes Jutila2:33:57
    1165FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (895)+3:12:40Olli Hmlinen2:59:18
    1166FINBoliden Harjavalta (1699)+3:12:44Jari Holmberg2:22:34
    1167FINHarhaveikot (1742)+3:12:50Arto Laukka2:16:36
    1168FINTaxi Team (742)+3:12:53Ari Rantanen2:39:45
    1169FINRakennuttajatoimisto HTJ (1537)+3:12:55Petri Vuori2:48:03
    1170FINTulliportin Tosi (1005)+3:12:58Mika Jr3:19:11
    1171FINCSC (1030)+3:13:02Toni Kuparinen3:01:10
    1172FINPernoon Rajamiehet (872)+3:13:22Timo Vanhala2:57:49
    1173FINPihkaniskat 4 (858)+3:13:29Tuomo Puustinen2:44:19
    1174FINKySsin Kissat (1244)+3:13:47Robert Bjrnman2:13:09
    1175FINTurun palokunnan urheilijat (1552)+3:14:03Mika Mkinen2:29:08
    1176FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1207)+3:14:23Juhani Pitknen3:07:13
    1177FINExme (1685)+3:14:26Matias Korpela2:37:47
    1178FINMesikmmenet (1091)+3:14:28Marko Rintanen2:36:06
    1179FINJukolatiimi (1400)+3:14:35Esko Kyr2:59:59
    1180FINLets get LOST (1656)+3:14:51Artur Haavisto2:51:19
    1181FINKunnon Urheilijat (959)+3:14:53Esko Huhta2:37:11
    1182FINIF Femman 4 (1434)+3:15:03Roland Hst3:00:47
    1183FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (744)+3:15:33Aku Korhonen2:23:04
    1184FINVhkyrn Viesti (828)+3:15:40Hannu Hr2:58:13
    1185FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1095)+3:15:59Jarmo Kerttula3:03:33
    1186FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (1781)+3:16:04Arto Vilppola3:00:28
    1187FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (587)+3:16:16Heikki Pulkkinen2:43:47
    1188FINPaVi (586)+3:16:37Antti Santaharju2:45:35
    1189NORBysen IL 2 (1383)+3:16:43Harald Storrnning2:54:31
    1190FINTosiMiehet (936)+3:16:47Arja Nuolioja2:39:47
    1191FINNavi 5 (1011)+3:17:00Jani Hartonen2:22:42
    1192FINRasti K18 (1603)+3:17:06Mikko Saarnio2:18:50
    1193FINTurun normaalikoulu (1310)+3:17:20Sellman Klaus2:50:27
    1194FINSK Samperi (903)+3:17:32Jarno Karjalainen2:30:27
    1195FINRaNcat ladyt (1549)+3:17:34Pinja Toivanen2:26:43
    1196FINTurun Puristus (953)+3:17:35Pekka Grnlund2:26:21
    1197FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1138)+3:17:43Heikki Haarajoki2:37:54
    1198FINLyyti (1736)+3:17:45Petri Karvinen2:44:53
    1199FINRasti-Jussit 3 (988)+3:18:05Hannes Keski-Kiikoinen2:53:28
    1200FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (491)+3:18:08Raino Lampinen2:43:30
    1201FINSekavaa sakkia (1765)+3:18:09Ikonen Janne2:20:13
    1202FINMattersoft (1212)+3:18:09Tero Piirainen2:51:33
    1203FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (1451)+3:18:51Petri Pirhonen2:51:22
    1204FINB-Tiimi (1534)+3:18:53Jouni Leppsaajo2:51:19
    1205FINKAVo Ikaalinen (1773)+3:19:05Antti Siltala2:39:33
    1206FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (958)+3:19:08Heikki Kultala2:32:14
    1207FINMets Group Jyvskyln piir (820)+3:19:14Jouni Metso2:20:32
    1208FINRistin Miehet (1219)+3:19:18Timo Rtk2:57:10
    1209FINThe Elvis Challenge (1766)+3:19:18Antti Kalliomki2:41:00
    1210FINIlves-teatteri (991)+3:19:29Panu Tuomikko2:53:30
    1211FINRUK Kirvesrasti (761)+3:19:32Mikko Leppl2:38:25
    1212FRALigue Lorraine de CO (681)+3:19:33Christophe Dodin2:46:00
    1213FINSuuntavaisto SK (997)+3:19:52Petri Lauttia3:26:57
    1214FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1122)+3:19:53Kari Sane2:50:27
    1215FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1018)+3:20:04Petri Harsunen2:36:04
    1216FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1479)+3:20:48Olli Mkinen2:44:00
    1217FINPermeren Rasti (1111)+3:20:50Mika Rahja2:03:33
    1218FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (943)+3:20:56Juho Kotakorva2:46:20
    1219FINKangasala SK 7 (981)+3:21:06Erkki Laukkanen2:40:49
    1220FINKarsTa (1724)+3:21:15Veli-Matti Oikari2:36:38
    1221FINTeam Kenpes (965)+3:21:35Tomi Salminen2:29:10
    1222FINSports by LUT (879)+3:21:42Petri Hautaniemi2:51:46
    1223FINTosiPahaRasti (1087)+3:21:43Matti Lehto2:42:13
    1224FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1163)+3:21:50Seppo Laaksamo2:43:04
    1225FINMesikmmenet 2 (1124)+3:21:50Sampsa Launiainen2:35:44
    1226FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1151)+3:21:53Jussi Sipil3:11:55
    1227FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1043)+3:21:53Ville Sde2:55:27
    1228FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (614)+3:22:25Keijo Lakkinen3:05:58
    1229FINTurska (1183)+3:22:47Arto Kpynen2:58:43
    1230FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1284)+3:22:51Paavo Rasilo2:43:14
    1231FINHauhon Sisu 3 (964)+3:22:53Mikko Leinonen2:28:05
    1232FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (996)+3:23:00Keijo Ruotsalainen3:20:30
    1233FINPYVMM (1147)+3:23:01Pekka Nurmi2:57:22
    1234FINSPYMS (1083)+3:23:03Jarkko Luukkanen2:49:57
    1235FINKorona (1072)+3:23:09Hannu Pulakka3:06:29
    1236FINUPM Seekers (1150)+3:23:09Henri ij2:49:58
    1237FINSalon Viesti (1141)+3:23:11Ari Peltola2:35:40
    1238FINHmlis-Osakunta (1164)+3:23:17Juho Nyholm3:11:28
    1239FINSalomonin pojat (1276)+3:23:26Vesa Mrsky2:07:21
    1240FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (804)+3:23:28Riku Annala2:56:29
    1241FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (1267)+3:23:33Mikael Fogelholm2:32:06
    1242FINTurun Metsnkvijt 9 (1380)+3:23:34Matias Hmlinen2:41:50
    1243FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1447)+3:23:39Esa Vesterinen2:33:50
    1244FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1256)+3:23:43Oskari Pirttikoski3:04:32
    1245FINValmet Technologies (841)+3:23:50Simo Horsma-aho3:08:11
    1246FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (945)+3:24:07Sakari Mikkola2:55:19
    1247FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1406)+3:24:23Erkki Tamminen3:15:46
    1248FINRyttyln Kiri (1707)+3:24:32Kai Rahkonen2:48:00
    1249FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (791)+3:25:00Aki-Matti Alanen3:03:01
    1250FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1591)+3:25:05Janne Leinonen2:47:13
    1251FINUPM Silvesta (1696)+3:25:09Olli Koivumki2:27:42
    1252FINKelpo Maisterit (1246)+3:25:14Pertti Sillanp2:39:48
    1253FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1010)+3:25:18Joni Jskelinen2:32:15
    1254FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1106)+3:25:22Eero Koivusalo2:36:36
    1255FINPetolintu 2 (1035)+3:25:27Tero Jyrhm2:40:47
    1256FINTeam Laardi (1137)+3:25:32Petri Stranden2:55:20
    1257FINInsta Sports Club (1768)+3:25:49Sebastian Kulkula3:19:26
    1258FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1396)+3:25:51Timo Martikainen3:08:16
    1259FINNordea Urheilu (1032)+3:26:09Arto Peltokorpi3:13:56
    1260FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (643)+3:26:26Henri Tervo2:36:58
    1261FINKanin tahti (957)+3:26:29Rami Aaltonen2:53:33
    1262FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1562)+3:26:38Keijo Kunto2:17:47
    1263GBRNOPE Team Banter (314)+3:26:49Harri Laulumaa2:26:29
    1264FINReal Seeniors (1694)+3:27:04Vili Jrvi3:00:09
    1265FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (920)+3:27:11Niina Laininen2:35:08
    1266FINMhy Keskipohja (1120)+3:27:21Atso Ala-Kopsala3:15:07
    1267FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (905)+3:27:22Raimo Mattila2:56:41
    1268FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1378)+3:27:40Antti Jyrkoski2:42:05
    1269FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1465)+3:28:10Esko Kiuru2:57:17
    1270FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (907)+3:29:17Jari Schroderus2:59:29
    1271FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1692)+3:29:35Kari Jylh2:38:40
    1272FINTeam Kesko (1351)+3:29:48Aarne Keurulainen2:35:11
    1273FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (822)+3:29:51Miikka Hourula2:32:56
    1274FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1175)+3:29:56Riku Merikoski3:20:39
    1275FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243)+3:30:08Lauri Pesonen3:24:38
    1276FINNokian Torpedo (916)+3:30:34Hannu Harju3:18:11
    1277FINPKARMAAKK (1725)+3:30:44Esa Piitulainen2:39:35
    1278FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (547)+3:31:33Ville Mrsky3:39:20
    1279FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (856)+3:32:19Sakke Ahoniemi2:58:00
    1280FINOK Raseborg 5 (1498)+3:32:30Frank Kevin2:51:08
    1281FINHmliset nuoret miehet (927)+3:32:33Jarkko Prssinen2:56:33
    1282FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1419)+3:32:56Jukka-Pekka Kemppainen2:43:51
    1283FINPET orienteering Finland (1611)+3:33:00Ville Pulkkinen2:48:31
    1284FINOK Botnia 2 (539)+3:33:10Daniel Wiik2:32:35
    1285FINSK Mortis 2 (1710)+3:33:13Marko Siira2:45:29
    1286FINVarnitsa (994)+3:33:14Jukka-Pekka Hovi2:51:17
    1287FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (922)+3:33:15Patrik stman2:51:57
    1288FINLapuan Virki 3 (294)+3:33:23Jouko Vuolle2:45:30
    1289FINTVOKP3 (1626)+3:33:28Kari Sinikallas2:16:48
    1290FINLeppln Suuntavaisto (772)+3:33:44Tero Tiitu3:09:32
    1291FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1168)+3:33:47Jouko Snellman2:29:37
    1292FINKangasniemen Kalske (608)+3:33:48Pietu Heiskanen2:37:56
    1293FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1329)+3:33:51Taneli Pakarinen2:52:41
    1294FINTP Gourp (1235)+3:33:57Jussi Miettinen2:52:25
    1295FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (940)+3:34:03Saku Tauriainen3:02:57
    1296FINKuoreveden Krki (443)+3:34:08Jouko Humppi2:38:27
    1297FINPargas IF 5 (1511)+3:34:09Kim Slotte2:43:27
    1298FINPihkaniskat 5 (984)+3:34:27Harri Karling2:43:21
    1299FINOnninen (1575)+3:34:32Kalle Pohja2:48:06
    1300FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1242)+3:34:49Hannu Peni3:13:45
    1301FINSoilikin Suunta (1113)+3:34:50Hannes Ikheimo2:45:35
    1302GBRLondon Lords (1220)+3:35:14Olli Heikkinen2:57:47
    1303FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (865)+3:35:19Jouko Mkinen3:03:36
    1304FINNotkeat puuhevoset (893)+3:35:40Mika Vuorimaa3:13:22
    1305FINSuunta Jurva 4 (1364)+3:35:57Keijo Kiviluoma3:05:15
    1306FINBotnia bruuda (1729)+3:36:15Anneli Lvsund2:46:10
    1307FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (973)+3:36:26Jouni Iso-Markku2:35:47
    1308FINAuran Vannas (1025)+3:36:46Jaakko Nurmi2:56:44
    1309FINKangasala SK 5 (1483)+3:36:54Pekka Oittinen2:31:40
    1310FINKangasala SK 2 (1373)+3:37:26Juha Pietil2:58:53
    1311FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1204)+3:37:32Tuomo Muhonen2:44:20
    1312FINPihkaniskat 6 (1200)+3:37:42Satu Sintonen2:46:36
    1313FINStormin Ters (1088)+3:37:42Pekka Kaski3:01:16
    1314FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1379)+3:37:57Timo Laurila3:12:55
    1315SWESMHI IF (506)+3:38:10Robert Irestig2:09:14
    1316FINMS Parma 10 (1487)+3:38:20Juho Dahl2:20:08
    1317FINCadpool (1055)+3:38:24Juuso Visnen2:27:21
    1318FINRejlers (1158)+3:38:39Timo Haltia2:34:51
    1319FINTeme Ski Team 2 (850)+3:39:22Tommi Pasanen3:36:51
    1320FINIF land 2 (1327)+3:39:31Tor-Olof Blomster2:57:50
    1321FINEricsson SK 2 (1622)+3:39:43Ari Jouppila3:08:05
    1322FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (1034)+3:39:52Ismo Kakko2:42:42
    1323FINKylmkiset (1772)+3:40:21Jukka Kaikkonen2:51:58
    1324FININUS (1762)+3:41:35Leonid Sheljkov4:19:34
    1325FINMetos (947)+3:41:40Antti Myllys2:45:53
    1326DENStronger Together (793)+3:41:41Lasse Heininen2:16:47
    1327FINPolvisuunta OK (1247)+3:41:46Heikki Makkonen3:30:26
    1328FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1429)+3:41:56Kenneth Reinikka2:44:32
    1329FINPihkaniskat 8 (1338)+3:42:05Heikki Nurmela2:32:18
    1330LATMona OK (567)+3:42:08Janis Nagelis2:38:33
    1331FINLandis+Gyr (691)+3:42:11Asko Senttula2:56:29
    1332FINWIO Team (1254)+3:42:34Jari Vlimaa3:00:58
    1333FINSuunta-Veikot (829)+3:43:32Auvo Viita-aho3:01:50
    1334ISLHekla orienteering Club (756)+3:43:43Olafur Jonsson3:14:19
    1335FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (834)+3:43:47Timo Suokonautio2:45:01
    1336FINOK77 7 (1114)+3:44:04Esko Siren2:43:15
    1337FINRastisudit (1637)+3:44:17Jussi Kivioja2:46:30
    1338FINRoamers (937)+3:44:28Kari Mahlberg3:15:45
    1339FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1397)+3:44:56Roope Ruusunen3:06:26
    1340FINKontaten Maaliin (1051)+3:45:16Kai Vesikallio2:45:19
    1341FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (1181)+3:45:22Timo Pietikinen2:47:14
    1342FINIlmajoen Kisailijat-75 (1357)+3:45:31Jussi Kykk3:00:32
    1343FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (729)+3:45:39Janne Nuotio3:05:03
    1344FINRasti-Hukat (925)+3:45:52Kimmo Holappa2:37:00
    1345SWEKristinehamns OK (140)+3:46:18Per Fredberg1:56:47
    1346FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1006)+3:46:28Jarno Riikonen2:03:09
    1347FINRastiPiikki 2 (1152)+3:47:01Lauri Lukander2:54:48
    1348LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (713)+3:47:12Andris Leja2:37:36
    1349FINe-Sakki (1764)+3:47:28Jarmo Viita2:58:03
    1350LATOK Arona 2 (1474)+3:47:42Smudzis Margers3:11:08
    1351FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1722)+3:47:56Ari Manninen2:56:51
    1352FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (1202)+3:48:11Tapio Ojala3:21:42
    1353FINPyyparvi (1548)+3:48:16Hannu Pyy3:08:10
    1354SWEAttunda OK 4 (1506)+3:48:17Lars Gerhardsson2:46:39
    1355FINKohta lytyy (1130)+3:48:20Tommi Ojala3:14:28
    1356FINOK77 8 (1464)+3:49:20Mikko Kero2:42:37
    1357FINRastihaukat 3 (1459)+3:49:25Niko Kivel2:53:41
    1358FINTrafix (1642)+3:49:43Heikki Alkila3:21:12
    1359FINAri Pojjaat (1196)+3:49:54Henri Eloranta2:52:58
    1360FINRastivarsat 6 (1090)+3:50:49Harri Henttonen2:38:24
    1361FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (699)+3:51:06Ilpo Puputti3:20:17
    1362FINKntit (1019)+3:51:15Toni Nevantausta2:29:41
    1363FINKahdeksan oikein (1533)+3:51:18Janne Andersson3:00:49
    1364FINOman polun raivaajat (896)+3:51:55Jyri Maanp3:16:28
    1365FINLiedon Ernkvijt 2 (1567)+3:52:14Timo Takala2:36:26
    1366FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1042)+3:53:03Mikko Ollila3:14:06
    1367FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (992)+3:53:47Antti Isoknt2:56:31
    1368FINErs seura (1259)+3:53:51Joni Isorinne3:14:23
    1369FINTurun Ernkvijt (1616)+3:53:58Matti Ahola2:45:41
    1370FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1214)+3:54:16Tero Jrvinen2:19:57
    1371FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (1381)+3:54:19Jussi Kettunen3:02:08
    1372FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (1510)+3:54:24Paula Hakulinen3:49:32
    1373FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1107)+3:54:27Juuso Aurasmaa2:35:56
    1374FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1323)+3:54:38Seppo Lehtimki3:18:17
    1375FINIBM Sport club (1118)+3:54:55Jouko Ruuskanen3:00:09
    1376FINRaula Team (1659)+3:55:01Mikko Raula2:27:59
    1377FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1189)+3:55:12Antti Lumijrvi2:54:44
    1378FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1565)+3:56:04Jarno Pukema2:37:45
    1379FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (359)+3:56:17Antti Rsnen2:45:22
    1380FINValmet Automation Tampere (1221)+3:56:19Ville Hietanen3:16:26
    1381FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1009)+3:57:00Timo Hmynen3:27:07
    1382FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (1116)+3:57:07Timo Nieminen3:15:55
    1383FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1028)+3:57:11Tommi Torni2:59:42
    1384FINSelviytyjt (1089)+3:57:40Tommi Kuorilehto3:17:57
    1385FINTamrock (1298)+3:58:13Eero Makkonen2:44:13
    1386FINVierestohi (1353)+3:58:15Ilpo Moisa3:06:14
    1387FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1363)+3:58:27Juha-Pekka Lemponen3:34:20
    1388LATIK Auseklis 3 (1086)+3:58:33Aivar Tihane3:12:19
    1389FINHintsusti OK (1309)+3:58:37Tommi Helander3:01:52
    1390FINIMON agrologi opiskelijat (1173)+3:59:06Pekka Niemi2:45:05
    1391FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1476)+3:59:23Hannu Syrjnen3:03:14
    1392FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (902)+3:59:25Jouko Turunen3:41:42
    1393FINRastiPiikki 3 (1264)+3:59:43Lauri Gylen2:44:59
    1394FINMontun Uho (1569)+3:59:56Hannu Salmela3:26:33
    1395FINRastiaasit (1304)+4:00:02Hanna Taimn3:04:37
    1396FINRastikarhut 4 (1229)+4:00:17Tomi Collander3:00:37
    1397FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1097)+4:00:25Niilo Sevon2:56:48
    1398FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1110)+4:00:31Timo Lehto3:32:46
    1399FINKemira Vastus (787)+4:00:36Jari Parkkonen3:29:04
    1400FINcloudriven.fi (1299)+4:00:41Antti Jokinen2:50:56
    1401FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (1507)+4:01:06Marko Jylhnlehto3:39:12
    1402FINSweco 2 (911)+4:02:07Timo Pekkinen2:32:28
    1403FINAlijmhyvitys (1301)+4:02:10Miika Kunnari2:51:42
    1404FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1523)+4:02:10Tuomo Waltari2:43:58
    1405FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1271)+4:02:14Elmeri Numminen2:42:33
    1406FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1058)+4:02:25Ville Hyden2:37:15
    1407FINTeam Lost 2 (1520)+4:02:26Tanja Autio2:44:38
    1408FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1143)+4:02:28Marko Martikainen2:32:21
    1409FINMicrosoft MetsJoukko (914)+4:02:48Hannu Sillanp2:18:58
    1410FINViimeinen Rastiretki (823)+4:03:12Jukka Pispala3:08:46
    1411FINLiito-Oravat (1590)+4:03:31Ruut Uusitalo2:54:51
    1412FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1275)+4:03:53Kari Laukkarinen3:01:08
    1413FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1709)+4:04:16Oliver Heinonen2:36:59
    1414FINSatakunnan Lennosto (543)+4:04:19Markku Vihersalo3:38:22
    1415FINFc Yjuoksun varjorasti (1529)+4:04:22Ossi Rautio2:55:32
    1416FINDowntown 65 2 (1748)+4:04:24Jani Markkanen2:50:43
    1417FINTT226 (1584)+4:04:26Martti Roponen2:49:44
    1418FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1392)+4:04:43Jarmo Vainio2:59:06
    1419FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1541)+4:04:46Antti Manninen3:17:39
    1420FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1430)+4:05:02Antti Liljaniemi2:23:54
    1421RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1399)+4:05:34Alexander Kulikov2:40:10
    1422FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1407)+4:05:37Viljo Johansson2:31:13
    1423FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1342)+4:05:45Uolevi Nurmi2:52:01
    1424FINJYY Jopa (1104)+4:05:47Tanja Mnnist3:08:00
    1425FINKyssin Kollit (1585)+4:05:50Timo Kavakko2:36:25
    1426FINLievestuoreen Kisa (844)+4:05:51Juha Parviainen2:44:49
    1427FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1253)+4:05:52Mikko Nousiainen2:48:45
    1428BELHamok 2 (1503)+4:05:54Pascal Mylle4:02:43
    1429FINTarpian Suunta 2 (926)+4:05:56Atte Haavisto2:51:10
    1430FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1754)+4:05:56Marko Toivo2:52:52
    1431FINRastihaukat 2 (1119)+4:06:00Virva Vuorenp3:36:17
    1432FINIK rnen 2 (1278)+4:06:13Markku Havukainen3:27:46
    1433FINSkipoli (1612)+4:06:17Iivari Heikkil2:38:36
    1434FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1079)+4:06:36Kai Yli-Sipil3:05:59
    1435FINEspoon Tapiot (1223)+4:06:40Matti Toppari3:15:55
    1436FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1131)+4:06:41Mikko Hyvri2:59:46
    1437FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1192)+4:06:59Perttu Valaja2:54:24
    1438FINRTC Vahanen Turku (1583)+4:07:03Mikko Helander3:34:03
    1439FINEpselv Joukkue (1245)+4:07:18Risto Ilomki3:03:04
    1440FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (1374)+4:07:49Aku Virjula2:47:16
    1441FINvATE kings (1068)+4:07:52Leena Aalto2:23:48
    1442FINKilon Miekka (1057)+4:07:53Janne Trmnen3:23:51
    1443FINKonserni (1198)+4:07:56Karl Korpijaakko2:53:50
    1444FINPedienteering Turku (1535)+4:08:00Janne Suominen3:28:33
    1445FINPss Viiraa (1194)+4:08:05Matti Karttunen2:58:21
    1446FINKehityssuunta (1062)+4:08:11Tapio Jyvsjrvi2:51:17
    1447FINSomeron Esa 3 (1783)+4:08:17Kimmo Mansner3:15:54
    1448FINHuippuJoukko (1761)+4:08:24Jussi Koskinen3:00:39
    1449FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098)+4:08:27Ari Kolunsarka2:51:57
    1450FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (892)+4:08:28Jukka Nikkari3:11:11
    1451FINA-ryhmn miehet (1671)+4:08:37Juhani Koskiranta3:31:25
    1452FINJokikyln Pojat (1586)+4:08:49Petri Lindstrm2:40:43
    1453FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1142)+4:08:49Ari Honkimaa3:12:27
    1454FINMatrix 2 (1348)+4:08:53Eetu Haataja2:38:31
    1455FINLittoisten Partabooat (1210)+4:09:03Sari Lhdeniemi2:47:35
    1456FINLoppusijoittajat (1755)+4:09:30Lauri Parviainen2:58:04
    1457FINLuiskaotsat (938)+4:09:32Tuomas Hytnen2:52:33
    1458FINME Pummit (1172)+4:09:40Olavi Toivainen3:03:01
    1459FINHortoilijat (1513)+4:09:54Oskari Vlimki3:09:24
    1460FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1661)+4:10:11Esko Pirttimki2:54:48
    1461FINLiperin Lenkki (1148)+4:10:20Timo Kiiveri2:46:37
    1462FINJre (1222)+4:10:28Antti Kokkola2:47:54
    1463FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1007)+4:10:29Ilkka Matikka3:12:27
    1464FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1367)+4:10:33Markku Reiman3:22:33
    1465FINRadiosuuntaajat (1572)+4:10:39Valtteri Suorsa3:37:31
    1466FINKimito SF (1059)+4:11:10Mikko Hoikkala2:48:09
    1467FINLouhelan Woima (1632)+4:11:55Jukka Peltonen3:03:51
    1468FINNabla (1289)+4:12:01Ritva Rissanen3:06:06
    1469FINLounapartio (1718)+4:12:05Jyrki Kangasmki3:01:08
    1470FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1076)+4:12:20Marko Saarinen2:48:44
    1471FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1442)+4:12:35Esa Juura3:11:32
    1472FINTupifast (1674)+4:13:02Eero Toivonen3:15:03
    1473FINVakka-Rasti 3 (1432)+4:13:11Pertti Tuominen3:08:21
    1474FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1410)+4:13:15Jarmo Kallio4:01:47
    1475FINTekes InnOK (1201)+4:13:17Antti Tyrvinen3:16:08
    1476FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1391)+4:13:51Susanna Kalenius2:46:55
    1477SWEOK Kullingshof 2 (1499)+4:14:02Andreas Claesson2:30:54
    1478FINSurut (1564)+4:14:10Lauri Kimpimki2:59:46
    1479FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1420)+4:14:39Petri Vierti3:00:49
    1480FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1394)+4:15:10Arto Kiiskinen2:31:46
    1481FINOK Trian 10 (1749)+4:15:31Mika Vilen2:48:33
    1482FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1191)+4:16:03Pentti Reinikainen3:27:12
    1483FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1350)+4:16:05Pekka Holopainen3:35:36
    1484FINToiska (1067)+4:16:07Roope Lenkkeri3:11:30
    1485FINPowerfinn (1230)+4:16:35Asko Aavasalo3:37:22
    1486FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (941)+4:16:58Antte Vuosku4:05:17
    1487FINSKK-Dynamo (1273)+4:18:48Leo Ukkonen2:47:06
    1488FINTurun Yliopisto (966)+4:18:57Marko Lehtinen2:39:36
    1489FINJuridia Sports Club (1153)+4:19:38Joonas Timperi2:57:01
    1490FINWellGuide (1574)+4:19:59Kimmo Kekki3:46:33
    1491FINOC Utmanare (1159)+4:20:03Tero Rm2:53:49
    1492FINLaajat kurvit (1570)+4:21:07Antti Koivisto3:09:28
    1493FINPumppuveikot (1587)+4:21:22Jyri Lommi3:24:17
    1494FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1233)+4:21:24Osmo Saarikoski3:08:24
    1495FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1322)+4:21:35Roberto Airoldi3:29:02
    1496FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1576)+4:21:52Asko Weijo3:22:22
    1497FINHirviveikot 2 (863)+4:22:15Samuli Hartikainen2:48:20
    1498FINLtynkntjt (1655)+4:24:44Juho Tammi2:31:24
    1499FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (688)+4:24:51Juha Rikkinen3:11:43
    1500FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (995)+4:25:18Topi Haarlaa4:19:36
    1501FINRoamers 2 (1769)+4:25:26Kari Heinonen2:33:45
    1502FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1555)+4:27:25Juhana Vuorio3:41:44
    1503FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka (766)+4:28:13Matti Pellikka2:13:20
    1504FINErnaali (1103)+4:29:30Juhani Kirma3:12:01
    1505FINAS Wassuttajat (1305)+4:29:52Mika Penttil3:15:53
    1506FINTurun Puristus 2 (1619)+4:30:08Aku Khknen3:17:59
    1507FINTSE for the Future (1589)+4:30:11Timo Lainema2:11:45
    1508FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (836)+4:30:41Tero Immonen3:10:20
    1509FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1352)+4:32:33Jukka-Pekka Kujasalo2:34:00
    1510FINAlphajrvi (1758)+4:33:12Antti Hyttinen2:51:10
    1511FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (745)+4:33:50Mika Pimininen2:49:36
    1512FINMLP Orienteering (1770)+4:33:51Markku Mntyl3:39:44
    1513FINRaision Rastinpinkojat (1720)+4:34:25Tero Mki3:13:59
    1514FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1240)+4:34:33Riku Rantala3:20:40
    1515FINRaketoonarit (1609)+4:34:44Antti Kuitula3:27:19
    1516FINLauttakyln Luja 3 (1366)+4:34:50Pertti Vuorinen3:10:51
    1517FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1686)+4:35:18Juri Suves3:13:41
    1518FINRaTro (961)+4:35:37Pietu Parikka3:50:33
    1519FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1330)+4:36:00Petri Hirvonen3:15:05
    1520FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1360)+4:36:04Eetu Immonen3:16:59
    1521FINRistiin Rastiin (1295)+4:36:08Jyrki Rahkola3:43:26
    1522FINTelesten Veljekset (1614)+4:36:29Kari Kinnunen3:38:09
    1523FINSahalahden Kunto (1069)+4:36:30Jukka Menanttila3:02:20
    1524FINSerkkujen y (562)+4:36:33Pasi Valjakka3:26:42
    1525FINValio Nestle (1279)+4:37:45Harri Niemi2:59:39
    1526FINOK Botnia 4 (1037)+4:37:51Dan Auren3:04:51
    1527FINKemin Kiilat 2 (1492)+4:38:33Jaakko Virtanen3:03:37
    1528FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1280)+4:38:43Jori Karlsson3:20:49
    1529FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2 (1467)+4:39:08Jarkko Luotola4:09:11
    1530FINHyytiln Huutajat (1658)+4:39:14Juuso Puolanne4:10:59
    1531FINGustafsson seven (1605)+4:39:59Kristoffer Gustafsson4:29:49
    1532FINRastiPiikki 4 (1556)+4:40:22Seppo Aarnio3:12:25
    1533FINHeSeKeKo (1149)+4:40:35Samu Salmelin3:58:31
    1534FINTeam SOSE (1294)+4:40:44Jussi Ristimki3:08:33
    1535FINMbiuksen matka (1645)+4:41:31Mikko Paavola3:12:27
    1536FINTerwaskannot (1634)+4:41:39Kai Mutka3:19:56
    1537FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1281)+4:41:40Joonas Pohjola3:07:35
    1538FINKaukasten Nuoret Kotkat (1560)+4:42:31Petro Vnsk3:46:45
    1539FINYle boland (1620)+4:42:55Peter Karlberg3:21:01
    1540FINBylsuojaosto (1296)+4:42:59Kalle Reunanen3:28:31
    1541FINRastiPiikki 6 (1594)+4:43:26Toni Kouvonen3:23:06
    1542FINSweco 3 (1646)+4:44:37Erkki Hurmerinta2:49:47
    1543FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1291)+4:45:22Jouni Rekola3:23:31
    1544FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1239)+4:45:58Arimo Koivisto4:01:19
    1545FINTeam Armas (1662)+4:46:11Riku Riihilahti3:28:28
    1546FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (949)+4:46:52Jouko Jakala3:05:09
    1547FINEtte Lyd (1610)+4:47:00Lauri Tonteri3:17:32
    1548FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1306)+4:47:08Eemeli Lantta3:20:23
    1549FINpaimion rastipllikt (1740)+4:48:32Matias Hemmil4:05:10
    1550FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1488)+4:49:52Tero Kanerva4:10:15
    1551FINDatactica (1024)+4:51:22Seppo Kuusisto3:03:35
    1552FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1335)+4:53:24Toni Haapala2:29:54
    1553FINIF Brahe 4 (1368)+4:54:46Tom Grn4:25:58
    1554FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1272)+4:55:08Lassi Kpp3:27:36
    1555FINVaadin (1524)+4:55:11Lund Tatu3:24:36
    1556FINJucat Team (1303)+4:55:28Matti Kangas3:08:07
    1557FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (928)+4:55:32Tomi Tilli2:33:34
    1558FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 3 (1439)+4:55:37Timo Ronkainen3:04:13
    1559FINKuopankiertjt (1315)+4:55:47Ilkka Hyypi4:00:26
    1560FINSotatieteiden opiskelijat (1600)+4:55:50Miro Palm3:39:05
    1561FINSorsa Team (1521)+4:56:28Liisa-Ida Sorsa3:13:03
    1562FINABB SK (1745)+4:56:37Heikki Pollari4:05:54
    1563FINKorvaklinikan pojat (1528)+4:57:12Kari Sumiala3:26:59
    1564FINL.O.S.T (1688)+4:58:19Janne Mikola3:44:06
    1565FINSkrinnarit (1262)+5:00:10Pirjo Pajarinen3:38:49
    1566FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1508)+5:00:28Jari Talvitie3:11:09
    1567FINSuur-Savon Shk (1292)+5:00:37Anssi Luusua3:35:06
    1568FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1435)+5:00:55Jari Vuopio3:17:50
    1569FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1180)+5:00:55Hannu Backman3:26:11
    1570FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1444)+5:01:00Voitto Manninen3:38:46
    1571FINSK SK (1336)+5:01:26Anssi Salmela3:49:02
    1572FINSYK-OPET (1157)+5:02:45Timo Polari3:03:12
    1573FINNumppi Brothers (1705)+5:03:34Jani Saarinen3:41:24
    1574FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1205)+5:05:41Mikko Hminen3:23:07
    1575FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1334)+5:06:59Petri Maunula3:11:16
    1576FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1211)+5:10:07Pekka Suomalainen3:20:00
    1577FINOC Tuska (1721)+5:10:34Mika Heikkinen3:07:35
    1578FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1595)+5:12:18Erik Salminen4:48:00
    1579FINJoutomiehet (1339)+5:14:08Jyrki Luukko4:35:08
    1580FINK1 Katsastajat (1547)+5:14:24Roni Tuovola2:52:29
    1581FINFredriksbergs OK (1723)+5:17:26Anders Sjholm5:08:39
    1582FINTeam Supponen (1532)+5:17:54Markku Sipi3:43:39
    1583FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1672)+5:18:08Kari Kanerva2:45:19
    1584FINKkinimen Weljekset (1526)+5:23:58Tommi Kontulainen2:59:56
    1585FINRastiketut 3 (1269)+5:24:11Jere Mkiranta4:19:48
    1586FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1268)+5:25:03Max Alanko4:04:23
    1587FINSK NappaRasti (1317)+5:25:25Ilkka Sallinen3:03:07
    1588FINX-Boomarit (1341)+5:25:59Mikko Tuovio4:25:14
    1589FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1361)+5:26:02Leena Ojala3:02:59
    1590FINKela 2 (1255)+5:27:07Jouni Pajunen3:44:19
    1591FINTeam Lohkare (1527)+5:27:43Tero Liiri3:28:31
    1592FINIson kirkon liha (1666)+5:28:03Esa Heimo3:47:02
    1593FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1001)+5:28:47Jari Parkkali4:00:00
    1594FINPaha Rasti 2 (1174)+5:32:08Mika Laiti4:04:45
    1595FINRaisu Lumous 3 (1287)+5:32:45Kristiina Ahlqvist3:56:00
    1596FINVauhtisammakon juoksukoulu (1739)+5:32:46Hannu Autto3:32:47
    1597FINArtjrven Ahjo (1307)+5:32:48Markus Kangas3:37:24
    1598FINLSALTSTO res (1599)+5:35:51Kimmo Lnnmark4:13:43
    1599FINHyde ja Teepakki (1331)+5:38:33Petri Kangassalo5:15:12
    1600FINAntin Enkelit (1320)+5:40:40Mikko-Jussi Backman3:58:10
    1601FINSonninmen Karjut (1673)+5:42:59Arto Myllymki3:54:34
    1602FINLuukin vaeltajat (1643)+5:43:10Jouko Kauttonen3:58:10
    1603FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1312)+5:44:05Matias Laine3:05:05
    1604FINTeam Kevola (1644)+5:44:46Arvo Ekman4:35:23
    1605FINVRU Hyvink (1712)+5:45:34Jukka Rahkonen3:17:33
    1606FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat 2 (1546)+5:45:53Albert Salmi4:35:47
    1607FINKauhajoen Karhu 3 (1402)+5:46:14Kari Nuuttila3:39:31
    1608FINKairankiertjt (1631)+5:46:21Joonas Laakso4:27:33
    1609FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1343)+5:46:39Lauri Hieta3:48:30
    1610FINTrimico (1730)+5:47:47Tuomas Mtt4:07:26
    1611FINRasti-UHO (1568)+5:48:10Miina Orell4:16:16
    1612FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1415)+5:48:29Niko Oksanen4:51:03
    1613FINKyS Juoksuklubi (1187)+5:48:33Jukka Kontinen3:25:02
    1614FIN3Polvea (1703)+5:50:31Marko Hnninen2:52:02
    1615FINLaihian Luja 5 (1486)+5:52:06Jussi Kallio3:34:04
    1616FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (933)+5:52:57Samo Siren4:24:58
    1617FINInkeroisen Pojat (1356)+5:52:57Ermo Inkeroinen3:53:17
    1618FINAseman Konttaajat (1653)+5:53:12Toni Immonen3:53:24
    1619FINATC EFHK (1077)+5:53:59Timo Hnninen4:09:53
    1620FINLauttapartio (1681)+5:56:30Juha-Pekka Jrvinen3:47:23
    1621FINHelsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1531)+5:56:30Ari Kukkonen3:45:43
    1622FINContact force (1308)+5:57:58Jussi Takaneva3:53:18
    1623FINRastikarhut 5 (1344)+5:58:18Juha Silvanto3:52:46
    1624FINFinnbakels Oy (1751)+5:58:23Joachim Wunsch3:46:16
    1625FINNastolan Ter 2 (1052)+6:00:49Juha Rih4:25:58
    1626FINVarokaa Kiwi! (1738)+6:01:26Matti Sippola2:55:02
    1627FINPK-VEHMAA (1690)+6:02:51Petri Kaskinen3:21:13
    1628FINHirvensalon Heitto 3 (1472)+6:05:23Juhani Leino3:59:22
    1629FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1566)+6:05:32Timo Mynttinen3:56:35
    1630FINIt-Turun KuntoUrheilijat (1579)+6:05:47Juho Hatakka3:44:52
    1631FINIisalmen Visa (285)+6:06:10Tomi Karvonen3:19:09
    1632FINTyrskyviuhtojat (1726)+6:06:11Etti Kantola4:00:12
    1633FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1286)+6:08:19Reijo Tiainen3:39:30
    1634FINKeffin suunnistajat (1325)+6:08:38Jani Elo4:00:41
    1635FINMTK-Asikkala (1109)+6:13:03Petteri Kivist4:38:51
    1636FINKaLu-05 (830)+6:21:15Juhani Mkel3:23:59
    1637FINSalon Viesti 2 (1481)+6:21:28Marko Laiho3:32:03
    1638FINKilpparit (1311)+6:25:01Olli-Pekka Kilpiinen5:07:35
    1639FINTurun Sinikotkat 3 (1697)+6:30:19Mikko Akkola3:50:43
    1640FINRykimkallion Pojat (1314)+6:43:37Nikke Partio3:44:55
    1641FINJouluksi kotiin (1347)+6:52:56Jorma Hmlinen4:47:35
    1642FINKnut Posse (1540)+6:53:00Antti Lukkarila4:38:48
    1643FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1759)+7:03:52Johanna Menalusta4:18:23
    1644FINMittatekniikan keskus (1185)+7:10:46Jussi Havunen4:39:18
    1645FINGauss-Krger (1249)+7:10:59Teemu Haapala3:46:06
    1646FINHyvis Goes Fast (1558)+7:12:37Jaakko Vikman3:22:19
    1647FINPVTUTKL (1333)+7:12:54Perttu Silvola3:50:02
    1648FINSallan Karhut (1127)+7:13:17Paavo Hautajrvi4:38:10
    1649FINDNA - SYV (1613)+7:13:18Reijo Malinen4:24:42
    1650FINKoposen 7 veljest (1652)+7:13:20Timo Koponen4:39:00
    1651FINLuiskaotsat 2 (1515)+7:14:20Henri Virtanen3:42:39
    1652FINA Smacking Future (1714)+7:16:20Ronny Wahlstrm6:17:06
    1653FINLiikennevirasto (1654)+7:17:48Marko Reilimo6:08:46
    1654FINNet Man (1597)+7:23:11Tomi Miettunen4:57:36
    1655FINAjokoirat 2 (1630)+7:25:48Santtu Huotilainen3:57:38
    1656FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1288)+7:31:40Sampo Varjonen3:23:58
    1657FINMustat Veljet (1345)+7:32:26Olli-Pekka Nyman4:19:03
    1658FINAjokoirat (1283)+7:35:39Arto Aspelin4:36:57
    1659FINNakkilan Wisa (1125)+7:36:12Mika Viljanen4:25:57
    1660FINPummilla yhn (1716)+7:37:23Jarno Hilvenius5:53:05
    1661FINRastikato (1337)+7:37:25Jaakko Knuuttila5:41:38
    1662FINKompassibois (1571)+7:40:44Antti Kakkonen4:36:44
    1663FINMellunkyln Kontio (1039)+7:45:49Harri Kinnunen6:18:00
    1664FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1346)+7:50:05Juha Lauttamus5:00:52
    1665FINViitasaaren Suunta 3 (1169)+8:13:03Jouni Salonen2:58:02
    1666FINRoamers 3 (1577)+8:16:19Matti Sairanen4:36:07
    1667FINVierestohi 2 (1757)+8:16:20Henri Vainikainen4:29:57
    1668FINVuorenveikot (1167)+8:24:17Petteri Kauppinen4:15:07
    1669FINPummaava Suku Salonen (1665)+8:24:24Samu Kaaresvirta4:55:54
    1670FINSpektrum (1522)+8:30:28Joel Wolff3:26:43
    1671FINIC Events (1647)+8:32:32Harri Prssinen4:19:19
    1672FINIntelligence in People Flow (1700)+8:37:56Antti Ruhanen4:17:30
    1673FIN-Hkkilijt- (1592)+8:39:44Konsta Wjuga4:14:15
    1674FINElMys (1354)+8:40:29Pekka Heikel7:05:30
    1675FINSuunta-57 L:ranta (1355)+8:47:13Ossi Mustola5:56:59
    1676FINVincit 2 (1553)+9:17:59Esa Ojansivu5:55:26
    1677FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1321)+9:41:46Mauri Vidovic7:00:18
    1678FINStadin ammattiopisto (1358)+10:28:38Tommi Jrvel5:13:30
    1679FINTeam Acclab (1728)+11:21:33Stefan Parviainen6:54:13
    1680FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1359)+12:57:56Arto Remes2:50:39
    FINHiidenveden Hortoilijat (1771)keskeyttiMatti Kyllstinen(8:29:29)
    SWEForsa OK (853)keskeyttiBenjamin Selling
    FINKLY (1667)keskeyttiEero Mkitalo(3:59:04)
    FINHelsingin Yliopiston Urheil (1675)keskeyttiMika Sova(3:56:30)
    FINEMkeln kultapojat.Ja Ella (978)keskeyttiMikko Varonen
    FINAwesome Brinner (1161)keskeyttiVille Sirki
    FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1713)keskeyttiJoonatan Seppnen
    FINPiiroiset (1554)keskeyttiTeemu Piiroinen
    FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (107)keskeyttiBen MItchell
    FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (665)keskeyttiJunnu Lukkari(2:29:03)
    FINV-S Hirviurheilu (1756)keskeyttiNeea Kojola
    FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1763)keskeyttiVeikka-Petteri Kuusisto
    FINF (1693)hylttyLeo Romana(2:36:30)
    FINKoovee 3 (198)hylttyJustus Laitinen(1:54:54)
    RUSKuzmolovo OS (213)hylttyGia Tupuria(2:05:01)
    LATIK Auseklis (390)hylttyZigmars Gailis
    SWEwww.therun.nu (329)hylttyChristian Hjalmarsson(1:38:15)
    FINOK77 (122)hylttyMikko Salervo(1:44:16)
    FINKoovee 2 (88)hylttySimo Mertanen(1:40:54)
    FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (80)hylttyPerttu Sorsa(1:40:24)
    FINMPKK99.kadk (1530)hylttyJuho Peltola(2:58:50)
    FINKangasala SK 6 (737)hylttyTuomas Sainio(3:32:55)
    FINKilon Kipint (1328)hylttyMarkus Tyrkk(3:27:54)
    FINFutisforum2 (1318)hylttyAaro Kuivalainen(2:54:27)
    SWESkogslparna 2 (824)hylttyAnna Nsstrm(2:37:24)
    FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (556)hylttyJussi Uusihonko(2:10:52)
    FINTeam Gulo gulo (875)hylttyHarri Heikkinen(2:42:01)
    FINMatrix (1274)hylttyVesa Koivunen(4:54:56)
    FINPllikt (1225)hylttyJouni Oikarinen(3:12:15)
    FINNavi 4 (971)hylttyJani Myyrylinen(2:32:24)
    FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1182)hylttyKauko Salonen(3:24:12)
    FINKiskon Kiskojat (1031)hylttyJaakko Lietzen
    FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1139)hylttyVeera Tikka(2:12:01)
    FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1061)hylttyJarno Kyhk
    FINKokousyhdistys (1096)hylttyTimo Saloranta(2:32:41)
    SWELinkpings OK (67)hylttyRasmus Elmelid(1:44:32)
    FINMuuramen Rasti (708)hylttyAntti Karjalainen(2:38:48)