jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus vliaika 3,4 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1NORHalden SK (4)2:49:33Fredric Portin15:50
    2NORKristiansand OK (9)+18Baptiste Rollier15:52
    3SWEOK Denseln (35)+23Pavlo Ushkvarok16:12
    4FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+55Doug Tullie16:32
    5SWEOK Linne (14)+1:00Albin Ridefelt16:20
    6FINKoovee (12)+1:03Jani Lakanen16:25
    7SWEIFK Gteborg (27)+1:37Johan Hgstrand17:06
    8SWERehns BK (40)+1:52Dmitrii Poliakov17:13
    9SWEIFK Moras OK (11)+2:30Graham Gristwood17:17
    10FINKalevan Rasti (1)+2:31Philippe Adamski17:21
    11SWEJrla Orientering (7)+3:34Olle Bostrm15:33
    12SWEOK Tisaren (24)+3:34Matthias Merz16:00
    13DENOK Pan rhus (60)+3:36Tue Lassen15:28
    14FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (32)+4:20Vesa Taanila16:24
    15FINRajamen Rykmentti (16)+4:37Jarno Parkkinen16:38
    16NORNTNUI (13)+4:47Vegard Ruttenborg16:45
    17NORVaregg IL (96)+4:57Per Harald Johansen16:49
    18SWErla IF (10)+6:02Robbin Kantarp17:07
    19NORHalden SK 2 (36)+6:04yvind Helgerud18:00
    20FINLynx (33)+6:12Niklas Saramki17:07
    21NORFossum IF 2 (606)+6:13Simen Bordal18:08
    22FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (65)+6:55Hannu-Pekka Pukema17:49
    23FINMS Parma (56)+7:04Peeter Pihl18:14
    24FINHiidenkiertjt (6)+7:39Oskari Liukkonen17:33
    25SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (8)+7:58Jakob Lf16:43
    26SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (69)+8:50Christian Tingstrm19:42
    27RUSBlack Sea OK (84)+9:22Maksim Davidov19:10
    28NORFossum IF (46)+9:50Sindre Rnning16:29
    29NORIL Tyrving (28)+10:00Bjrn Ekeberg16:32
    30SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (3)+10:06Ivar Lundanes20:26
    31SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (39)+10:08Klaus Schgaguler16:58
    32NORLillomarka OL (19)+10:31Gaute Hallan Steiwer17:12
    33NORKristiansand OK 2 (75)+10:35Johannes Pohjala18:31
    34SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (26)+10:36Andreas Jansson16:59
    35FINOK Trian (42)+10:48Topi Penttinen16:56
    36SWEJrla Orientering 2 (37)+10:50Mats Nordbrden19:19
    37FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (64)+12:34Aleksi Anttolainen17:32
    38FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (45)+12:41Veli Kangas19:40
    39FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (94)+12:45Janis Kums17:56
    40SWEStora Tuna OK (17)+12:55Joakim Svensk16:08
    41NORBkkelagets SK (55)+12:58Rune Olsen18:26
    42FINVehkalahden Veikot (15)+13:38Tero Fhr17:00
    43FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (31)+13:40Miika Kirmula16:45
    44SWEGvle OK (52)+14:16Richard Hejdenberg20:43
    45SWESvedalens AIK (61)+14:35Andrey Salin17:12
    46FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (110)+14:42Ilari Nummi19:23
    47FINHiisirasti (34)+15:11Andrei Hramov17:52
    48SWEOK Ravinen (38)+15:29Gustav Bergman15:15
    49SWEIFK Liding SOK (2)+16:34Julian Dent16:25
    50SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (1417)+16:35Patrik Martner17:34
    51LTUIGTISA (29)+16:37Andris Jubelis18:29
    52FINTampereen Pyrint (21)+17:28Severi Kymlinen16:40
    53SWETullinge SK (62)+17:28Andy Kyburz17:23
    54SWEOK Sdertrn (142)+17:50Josh Bech20:25
    55SWEIFK Ume (79)+18:05Lukas Peterson17:54
    56FRAFrench coaches Co (548)+18:21Benoit Peyvel19:50
    57FINEspoon Suunta (76)+18:22Antti Honkimaa18:24
    58SWEHestra IF (99)+18:23Martin Larsson20:04
    59SWEOK Linne 2 (100)+18:29Niklas Alden17:20
    60SWERehns BK 2 (1482)+18:33Fryderyk Pryjma19:41
    61SUIOLV Baselland (48)+18:34Kaspar Hgler17:33
    62NORFrol IL (50)+18:36Ulf Forseth Indgaard19:54
    63SWEPan-Kristianstad (47)+19:01Gernot Kerschbaumer17:38
    64SWEAttunda OK (176)+19:10Oskar Daniels17:27
    65SWEOK Hllen (57)+19:12Ben Lepoutre19:41
    66FINKalevan Rasti 2 (30)+19:21Juuso Metsl17:33
    67FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91)+20:24Matti Hakala19:03
    68SWEOK Tisaren 2 (115)+20:26Matthias Niggli18:59
    69SWEOK Linne 3 (1485)+21:03Anders Hkansson20:11
    70NORLillomarka OL 2 (212)+21:24Helmut Gremmel18:33
    71SWEOK Denseln 2 (166)+21:34Bjrn Karlsson22:39
    72FINKangasala SK (25)+22:07Santeri Sainio17:54
    73FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (93)+22:07Luukas Valtonen17:45
    74SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (66)+22:10Martin Hammarberg18:09
    75NORNydalens SK (44)+22:13Anders Nordberg16:46
    76NORNTNUI 2 (49)+22:20Jonas Madslien Bakken17:16
    77FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (82)+22:23Jarkko Hautala18:27
    78FINRasTiimi (279)+22:23Anssi Koirikivi20:18
    79FINPellon Ponsi (43)+22:34Olli-Markus Taivainen16:58
    80FINAnttolan Urheilijat (63)+22:37Juha Hyyrylinen18:09
    81SWEOK Rodhen (123)+22:52Henrik Jonsson17:13
    82FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (72)+23:05Jarkko Laine18:37
    83FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (113)+23:24Ville Parkkinen19:49
    84SWEOK Orion (18)+23:44Oleksandr Kratov17:07
    85NORHalden SK 3 (78)+23:52Peter Nordbrden19:54
    86FINMS Parma 2 (106)+24:07Arto Talvinen18:33
    87FINOK Trian 2 (102)+24:12Mikhail Chegarovskiy19:08
    88FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (20)+24:15Teemu Karjalainen18:35
    89NORFredrikstad SK (85)+24:43Sindre sthagen19:02
    90FINRastivarsat (138)+25:11Tomi Kurhinen20:04
    91NORNydalens SK 2 (109)+25:13Erik Sagvolden20:14
    92FINLappeen Riento (174)+25:51Aaro Nurmiainen20:18
    93FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (74)+25:54Eero Koski20:00
    94SWETby OK (81)+26:32Jens Rnnols16:48
    95SWEOK Orion 2 (73)+28:16Daniel Gunnarsson21:16
    96SWETullinge SK 2 (186)+28:36Olle Andersson19:01
    97SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (119)+28:40Nils Edvaldsson19:20
    98SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (1426)+29:21Daniel Netz22:40
    99FINKuopion Suunnistajat (89)+29:39Aleksi Sopo20:36
    100NORModum OL (117)+29:56Erik Tren22:57
    101FINLynx 2 (101)+30:14Ollipekka Heikkil17:36
    102SWEHagaby GoIF (58)+30:16Martin Regborn18:27
    103SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1475)+30:24Simon Larsson23:13
    104SWEGteborg Majorna OK (23)+30:25Ola Martner16:37
    105FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (255)+30:27Timo Saarinen19:08
    106FINSK Uusi (196)+30:33Eero Tuomaala19:55
    107SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (120)+30:42Mattias Mrts17:44
    108SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (54)+30:54Artem Panchenko17:11
    109FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+30:59Jouni Kujala18:14
    110NORIL Tyrving 2 (121)+31:01Wojciech Dwojak17:39
    111SWErla IF 2 (90)+32:04Jonathan Rosendahl20:43
    112NORTrollelg (68)+32:06Ove Baardsgaard20:31
    113NORRaumar Orientering (53)+32:16Torben Wendler18:10
    114FINIF Femman (185)+32:16Otto Sund17:50
    115FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (165)+32:18Jarkko Saarinen17:53
    116FINNavi (143)+32:18Clementin Valla18:39
    117LTUIGTISA 2 (130)+32:19Henrikas Pauzas19:51
    118FINJoutsenon Kullervo (182)+32:55Atte Seppnen19:24
    119SWEOK Kolmrden (187)+34:04Ville Johansson20:42
    120NORKonnerud IL (199)+34:12Audun Heimdal19:49
    121SWEOK Skogshjortarna (521)+34:45Benjamin Anciaux20:23
    122LTUAzuolas (219)+35:08Edgaras Voveris23:51
    123SUIOLG Basel (1003)+35:42Hannes Friederich21:13
    124SUIOLV Baselland 2 (373)+35:50Roman Brogli20:11
    125NOROppsal IF (157)+35:55Kristoffer Fiane Pedersen22:30
    126SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (114)+35:56Aleksei Alekseyonok24:37
    127FINSuunta Jyvskyl (87)+35:58Lauri Pohjola19:28
    128FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (77)+36:02Sami Levijoki21:15
    129CZECops Drugs and kangaroos (948)+36:13Zabijak Smehlik22:57
    130SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (550)+36:14joakim ingelsson22:28
    131SWELnghundra IF (326)+36:28Erik hlin19:18
    132SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1371)+36:29Peter Sjdin23:01
    133FINSuunta-Sepot (139)+36:33Jaakko Mkel20:26
    134SWEVsters SOK (227)+36:49August Mikaelsson19:53
    135ESTOK Vru (408)+36:57Tarmo Siimsaare23:52
    136RUSNord West 2 (280)+36:58Mikhail Malyshev22:32
    137NORHamar orienteringsklubb (454)+36:59Vegard Rnning Huber21:22
    138SWEMarkbygdens OK (302)+37:01Albin Andersson22:13
    139FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (152)+37:08Ville Lampinen20:10
    140FINLapuan Virki (70)+37:10Ats Sonajalg21:31
    141FINKangasala SK 4 (441)+37:26Tuomo Kivel22:53
    142SWEVxj OK (167)+37:36Karlsson Mattias20:22
    143SWEOK Tyr (298)+37:41Jesper Kullin Alfredsson22:28
    144SWEOK Kullingshof (755)+37:44Erik Classon19:06
    145FINValkeakosken Haka (500)+37:54Matti Takala21:19
    146NORKristiansand OK 3 (1423)+37:58Luis Nogueira20:57
    147FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (135)+38:04Jukka Tani19:10
    148SWEOK lvsj rby (252)+38:04Mikus Purins19:29
    149SWEKFUM rebro OK (126)+38:07Oskar Arlebo19:56
    150SWEHalmstad OK (232)+38:08Bjrn Karlsson19:24
    151NORBysen IL (150)+38:11Ola Berger19:11
    152FINIF Brahe (97)+38:43Vesa Aaltonen19:13
    153FINKarkki-Rasti (295)+38:53Rauno Autio23:05
    154FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (104)+39:03Juha-Ville Ketolainen19:55
    155FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (934)+39:07Jani Kiuru19:38
    156RUSNord West (92)+39:07Nikita Stepanov17:52
    157FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (131)+39:14Jani Sompi19:57
    158DENOK Pan rhus 2 (333)+39:17Henrik Markvardsen20:11
    159FINHauhon Sisu (154)+39:48Jaakko Liukkala20:35
    160FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (147)+39:55Jarno Kiintola20:20
    161FINOK Raseborg (128)+40:07Kuba Dragowski25:00
    162FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (802)+40:09Samuli Kyyrnen21:14
    163FINPargas IF (245)+40:15Sren Nymalm21:19
    164SWESders SOL-Tyres (156)+40:29Olle Carlsson26:18
    165FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (411)+40:44Iivo Kriikkula20:09
    166SWEUlricehamns OK (95)+40:46Erik Nilsson Simkovics27:20
    167FINKalevan Rasti 3 (137)+40:46Akseli Ahtiainen23:20
    168FINOK77 2 (236)+41:18Jarmo Koskela24:07
    169LATOK Meridians (177)+41:20Nauris Spalvins23:56
    170FINMS Parma 3 (141)+41:34Olli Suonp21:06
    171FINSonkajrven Pahka (323)+41:34Kari Mkinen22:59
    172FINKangasala SK 3 (260)+41:35Panu Teittinen20:56
    173FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (145)+41:53Jani Hmlinen20:17
    174SWESnttringe SK (221)+42:19David Hector21:21
    175SUIOLC Kapreolo (215)+42:55Lukas Schulthess20:11
    176FINOK Trian 4 (230)+42:58Antti Granqvist20:39
    177SWEOK Milan (220)+43:05Jonas Lindahl21:55
    178SWEOK Landehof (277)+43:08Sven Granfors21:20
    179SWETrollhttans SOK (616)+43:08Joakim Axelsson22:43
    180FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (414)+43:09Jukka Palo23:37
    181FINTurun Metsnkvijt/Old Bla 4 (840)+43:20Aigars Leiboms22:30
    182SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (254)+43:49Mattias Johansson19:36
    183SWEVnersborgs SK (86)+43:57Tommy Andersson19:57
    184FINAnjalan Liitto (1573)+44:00Tommi Lavonen20:22
    185NORKongsberg OL (155)+44:53Mathias Drage19:47
    186FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (615)+45:14Ville Saarela23:56
    187FINSiilin Rasti (111)+45:23Kimmo Leivo25:45
    188SWEBergnsets AIK (151)+45:28Ulrik Nordberg18:05
    189LATOZONS OK (168)+45:44Janis Skujenieks22:35
    190SWEOK Kre (41)+45:55Adam Chloupek22:26
    191FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290)+46:00Antti Pesola22:04
    192FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (127)+46:10Marko Vapa20:37
    193FINLynx 4 (1409)+46:11Totte Packalen22:18
    194SWEJrla Orientering 3 (83)+46:24Mikael Andersson26:38
    195SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (209)+46:40Anders Hedman20:09
    196FINKymin Suunnistajat (197)+46:56Jarno Saarela21:35
    197SWEFinspngs SOK (944)+46:56Niklas Olsson23:50
    198SWEOK Roslagen (256)+47:37Tommy Lindberg21:19
    199FINEspoon Suunta 2 (214)+47:41Ville Kokkila21:04
    200FINKoskelankyln Riento (241)+47:58Janne Tuomaala20:58
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >