jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus vliaika 8,3 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1NORHalden SK (4)3:22:10Fredric Portin48:27
    2NORKristiansand OK (9)+44Baptiste Rollier48:55
    3SWEOK Denseln (35)+1:05Pavlo Ushkvarok49:31
    4FINKalevan Rasti (1)+3:14Philippe Adamski50:41
    5FINKoovee (12)+4:35Jani Lakanen52:34
    6FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+4:38Doug Tullie52:52
    7SWEIFK Moras OK (11)+5:31Graham Gristwood52:55
    8SWEOK Linne (14)+5:51Albin Ridefelt53:48
    9DENOK Pan rhus (60)+6:37Tue Lassen51:06
    10SWERehns BK (40)+7:06Dmitrii Poliakov55:04
    11NORNTNUI (13)+7:10Vegard Ruttenborg51:45
    12SWEOK Tisaren (24)+8:21Matthias Merz53:24
    13FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (32)+8:26Vesa Taanila53:07
    14SWEJrla Orientering (7)+8:28Olle Bostrm53:04
    15SWEIFK Gteborg (27)+8:30Johan Hgstrand56:36
    16FINRajamen Rykmentti (16)+10:19Jarno Parkkinen54:57
    17FINMS Parma (56)+10:37Peeter Pihl54:24
    18NORIL Tyrving (28)+10:38Bjrn Ekeberg49:47
    19FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (65)+10:38Hannu-Pekka Pukema54:09
    20FINHiidenkiertjt (6)+10:40Oskari Liukkonen53:11
    21SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (8)+10:43Jakob Lf52:05
    22SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (69)+10:45Christian Tingstrm54:14
    23NORVaregg IL (96)+10:51Per Harald Johansen55:20
    24FINLynx (33)+11:39Niklas Saramki55:11
    25NORLillomarka OL (19)+12:47Gaute Hallan Steiwer52:05
    26FINOK Trian (42)+13:15Topi Penttinen52:00
    27NORFossum IF (46)+13:31Sindre Rnning52:47
    28SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (3)+13:45Ivar Lundanes56:42
    29SWErla IF (10)+14:14Robbin Kantarp57:56
    30SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (39)+14:16Klaus Schgaguler53:43
    31SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (26)+14:16Andreas Jansson53:16
    32SWEOK Ravinen (38)+14:28Gustav Bergman46:51
    33SWEStora Tuna OK (17)+14:30Joakim Svensk50:20
    34NORHalden SK 2 (36)+14:37yvind Helgerud59:10
    35SWEJrla Orientering 2 (37)+14:38Mats Nordbrden55:44
    36RUSBlack Sea OK (84)+15:25Maksim Davidov57:50
    37FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (64)+16:19Aleksi Anttolainen53:54
    38FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (45)+17:31Veli Kangas57:07
    39FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (31)+18:26Miika Kirmula54:08
    40SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (1417)+19:52Patrik Martner53:28
    41FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (94)+19:54Janis Kums57:42
    42SWEIFK Liding SOK (2)+19:57Julian Dent52:25
    43NORFossum IF 2 (606)+21:39Simen Bordal1:06:11
    44NORBkkelagets SK (55)+21:46Rune Olsen59:51
    45FINVehkalahden Veikot (15)+21:54Tero Fhr57:53
    46NORKristiansand OK 2 (75)+22:01Johannes Pohjala1:02:34
    47SWETullinge SK (62)+22:05Andy Kyburz54:37
    48NORLillomarka OL 2 (212)+22:10Helmut Gremmel51:56
    49FINTampereen Pyrint (21)+22:14Severi Kymlinen54:03
    50SWEIFK Ume (79)+23:02Lukas Peterson55:28
    51NORNTNUI 2 (49)+23:05Jonas Madslien Bakken50:38
    52SWEAttunda OK (176)+23:11Oskar Daniels54:05
    53SUIOLV Baselland (48)+23:51Kaspar Hgler55:27
    54SWEOK Orion (18)+23:53Oleksandr Kratov49:53
    55FINKalevan Rasti 2 (30)+23:55Juuso Metsl54:44
    56NORFrol IL (50)+24:08Ulf Forseth Indgaard58:03
    57FINPellon Ponsi (43)+24:18Olli-Markus Taivainen51:19
    58FINEspoon Suunta (76)+24:21Antti Honkimaa57:00
    59SWEPan-Kristianstad (47)+25:44Gernot Kerschbaumer56:58
    60NORNydalens SK (44)+25:46Anders Nordberg52:56
    61SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (66)+25:47Martin Hammarberg54:23
    62FINKangasala SK (25)+25:56Santeri Sainio54:20
    63SWEOK Hllen (57)+26:08Ben Lepoutre59:14
    64SWEHestra IF (99)+26:15Martin Larsson1:00:33
    65SWEOK Sdertrn (142)+26:40Josh Bech1:01:52
    66SWEOK Linne 2 (100)+26:56Niklas Alden58:24
    67SWEGvle OK (52)+27:33Richard Hejdenberg1:06:37
    68FINAnttolan Urheilijat (63)+28:08Juha Hyyrylinen56:17
    69NORFredrikstad SK (85)+28:57Sindre sthagen55:53
    70FINHiisirasti (34)+29:09Andrei Hramov1:04:27
    71SWEOK Tisaren 2 (115)+29:33Matthias Niggli1:00:43
    72SWESvedalens AIK (61)+29:38Andrey Salin1:04:52
    73FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (93)+30:28Luukas Valtonen58:43
    74FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (20)+31:07Teemu Karjalainen58:04
    75SWEOK Rodhen (123)+31:27Henrik Jonsson58:25
    76FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (113)+32:13Ville Parkkinen1:01:15
    77FINRasTiimi (279)+32:13Anssi Koirikivi1:02:45
    78FINOK Trian 2 (102)+32:15Mikhail Chegarovskiy59:48
    79FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (72)+32:18Jarkko Laine1:00:27
    80FRAFrench coaches Co (548)+32:23Benoit Peyvel1:06:29
    81FINMS Parma 2 (106)+32:48Arto Talvinen59:51
    82FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (82)+32:50Jarkko Hautala1:01:31
    83SWETby OK (81)+33:11Jens Rnnols56:04
    84SWEGteborg Majorna OK (23)+33:26Ola Martner52:15
    85FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (110)+33:54Ilari Nummi1:11:12
    86SWERehns BK 2 (1482)+33:56Fryderyk Pryjma1:07:41
    87NORIL Tyrving 2 (121)+33:59Wojciech Dwojak53:14
    88LTUIGTISA (29)+34:28Andris Jubelis1:08:57
    89SWEOK Denseln 2 (166)+35:37Bjrn Karlsson1:09:19
    90NORHalden SK 3 (78)+35:38Peter Nordbrden1:04:17
    91FINLynx 2 (101)+35:45Ollipekka Heikkil55:44
    92SWEOK Linne 3 (1485)+35:47Anders Hkansson1:07:32
    93FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+36:26Jouni Kujala56:18
    94FINNavi (143)+36:29Clementin Valla55:27
    95NORNydalens SK 2 (109)+36:33Erik Sagvolden1:04:11
    96SWEHagaby GoIF (58)+37:35Martin Regborn58:23
    97SWEOK Orion 2 (73)+37:37Daniel Gunnarsson1:03:14
    98FINRastivarsat (138)+38:26Tomi Kurhinen1:05:56
    99FINLappeen Riento (174)+38:27Aaro Nurmiainen1:05:31
    100FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (255)+38:48Timo Saarinen1:00:06
    101NORRaumar Orientering (53)+38:52Torben Wendler57:23
    102SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (54)+39:42Artem Panchenko58:36
    103SWEOK Kolmrden (187)+39:54Ville Johansson59:09
    104SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (114)+40:44Aleksei Alekseyonok1:02:02
    105SWETullinge SK 2 (186)+40:52Olle Andersson1:03:54
    106FINKuopion Suunnistajat (89)+40:52Aleksi Sopo1:04:26
    107SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (120)+40:57Mattias Mrts1:00:36
    108SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (1426)+41:11Daniel Netz1:07:07
    109FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (165)+41:37Jarkko Saarinen59:49
    110NORKonnerud IL (199)+41:41Audun Heimdal59:55
    111FINIF Femman (185)+41:51Otto Sund1:00:02
    112NOROppsal IF (157)+41:57Kristoffer Fiane Pedersen1:01:09
    113SWEOK Kullingshof (755)+41:58Erik Classon55:57
    114FINSK Uusi (196)+42:01Eero Tuomaala1:04:00
    115NORTrollelg (68)+42:04Ove Baardsgaard1:03:06
    116SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1475)+42:17Simon Larsson1:07:43
    117SWEOK Skogshjortarna (521)+42:47Benjamin Anciaux1:01:02
    118FINSuunta Jyvskyl (87)+43:01Lauri Pohjola59:08
    119SWErla IF 2 (90)+43:06Jonathan Rosendahl1:04:22
    120NORKristiansand OK 3 (1423)+43:10Luis Nogueira58:46
    121SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (119)+43:34Nils Edvaldsson1:06:51
    122FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (135)+44:36Jukka Tani58:19
    123RUSNord West (92)+45:44Nikita Stepanov57:06
    124NORHamar orienteringsklubb (454)+45:46Vegard Rnning Huber1:02:46
    125SUIOLG Basel (1003)+45:48Hannes Friederich1:03:56
    126CZECops Drugs and kangaroos (948)+45:50Zabijak Smehlik1:05:11
    127FINValkeakosken Haka (500)+46:21Matti Takala1:02:23
    128SWEHalmstad OK (232)+46:23Bjrn Karlsson1:00:16
    129FINIF Brahe (97)+47:33Vesa Aaltonen1:00:40
    130SWEKFUM rebro OK (126)+47:35Oskar Arlebo1:02:01
    131FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (104)+47:41Juha-Ville Ketolainen1:01:10
    132SWEOK Tyr (298)+47:46Jesper Kullin Alfredsson1:05:10
    133SWEVxj OK (167)+47:54Karlsson Mattias1:03:17
    134SUIOLV Baselland 2 (373)+48:14Roman Brogli1:05:12
    135LTUIGTISA 2 (130)+48:28Henrikas Pauzas1:08:37
    136FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91)+48:37Matti Hakala1:19:53
    137FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (152)+49:36Ville Lampinen1:05:15
    138FINSuunta-Sepot (139)+50:13Jaakko Mkel1:06:43
    139LTUAzuolas (219)+50:19Edgaras Voveris1:11:39
    140NORModum OL (117)+50:40Erik Tren1:16:18
    141SWEVsters SOK (227)+50:45August Mikaelsson1:06:26
    142SWEMarkbygdens OK (302)+50:48Albin Andersson1:08:37
    143FINOK Raseborg (128)+50:52Kuba Dragowski1:08:22
    144FINJoutsenon Kullervo (182)+51:04Atte Seppnen1:10:10
    145FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (74)+51:24Eero Koski1:18:07
    146FINPargas IF (245)+51:25Sren Nymalm1:05:06
    147FINKalevan Rasti 3 (137)+51:28Akseli Ahtiainen1:06:39
    148SUIOLC Kapreolo (215)+51:30Lukas Schulthess1:01:23
    149FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (77)+51:35Sami Levijoki1:09:25
    150SWEUlricehamns OK (95)+51:35Erik Nilsson Simkovics1:10:46
    151FINKangasala SK 3 (260)+51:51Panu Teittinen1:03:49
    152NORBysen IL (150)+51:54Ola Berger1:05:31
    153DENOK Pan rhus 2 (333)+51:56Henrik Markvardsen1:05:27
    154SWELnghundra IF (326)+51:58Erik hlin1:07:25
    155RUSNord West 2 (280)+52:01Mikhail Malyshev1:10:12
    156FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (131)+52:23Jani Sompi1:05:43
    157ESTOK Vru (408)+52:28Tarmo Siimsaare1:12:00
    158SWEBergnsets AIK (151)+52:49Ulrik Nordberg58:03
    159SWEOK Roslagen (256)+52:55Tommy Lindberg59:14
    160SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (550)+53:26joakim ingelsson1:12:17
    161SWEVnersborgs SK (86)+54:26Tommy Andersson1:03:03
    162SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (254)+54:43Mattias Johansson1:03:07
    163FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (147)+54:48Jarno Kiintola1:07:50
    164SWESnttringe SK (221)+55:08David Hector1:06:47
    165FINMS Parma 3 (141)+55:14Olli Suonp1:07:23
    166SWEOK Kre (41)+55:59Adam Chloupek1:05:07
    167SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1371)+56:02Peter Sjdin1:15:11
    168SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (209)+56:10Anders Hedman1:02:16
    169FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (145)+56:16Jani Hmlinen1:07:17
    170FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (802)+57:01Samuli Kyyrnen1:10:43
    171FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (127)+57:07Marko Vapa1:04:11
    172FINAnjalan Liitto (1573)+57:08Tommi Lavonen1:06:07
    173FINOriveden Ponnistus (162)+57:09Juha Vartiainen1:00:17
    174ESTSK Saue Tammed (190)+57:11Erkki Aadli59:23
    175SWETrollhttans SOK (616)+57:41Joakim Axelsson1:09:53
    176FINHauhon Sisu (154)+57:53Jaakko Liukkala1:11:17
    177SWEOK Ravinen 3 (281)+57:59Viktor Wohlgemuth1:01:43
    178SWENykpings OK (51)+58:03Samuel Keller1:02:18
    179SWEOK Milan (220)+58:06Jonas Lindahl1:09:33
    180SUIHelvetica United (1145)+58:18Michael Oswald1:01:31
    181FINOK Trian 4 (230)+58:25Antti Granqvist1:08:43
    182FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (193)+58:33Juri Emaldynov1:01:37
    183FINKangasala SK 4 (441)+58:33Tuomo Kivel1:16:37
    184NORRingsaker OK (195)+58:36Ove Antvord Haugereid1:05:12
    185FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (411)+58:37Iivo Kriikkula1:10:39
    186SWESundsvalls OK (264)+58:39Anders Axling1:02:09
    187SWESders SOL-Tyres (156)+58:45Olle Carlsson1:17:11
    188FINKoskelankyln Riento (241)+59:09Janne Tuomaala1:04:46
    189FINRasti-Kurikka (105)+59:12Jarno Kallio-Knn1:03:46
    190NORKongsberg OL (155)+59:15Mathias Drage1:06:46
    191SWEGotlands OF (173)+59:24Andreas Nikolausson1:00:28
    192FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (615)+59:44Ville Saarela1:11:03
    193FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (934)+59:52Jani Kiuru1:13:00
    194FINOK77 2 (236)+59:53Jarmo Koskela1:15:19
    195FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (192)+1:00:28Kari Mki1:03:21
    196SWELnghundra IF 2 (980)+1:00:30Bobby Brahm1:03:01
    197SWEOK Landehof (277)+1:00:35Sven Granfors1:11:24
    198FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (244)+1:00:36Miikka Ketonen1:02:38
    199FINLapuan Virki (70)+1:00:37Ats Sonajalg1:17:35
    200FINEspoon Akilles (208)+1:00:38Jani Riissanen1:03:56
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >