jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus vliaika 8,3 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1201FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (1451)+2:47:39Petri Pirhonen1:37:32
    1202FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1396)+2:47:46Timo Martikainen1:47:34
    1203FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (856)+2:47:54Sakke Ahoniemi1:30:58
    1204FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1122)+2:47:58Kari Sane1:35:54
    1205FINTurska (1183)+2:48:04Arto Kpynen1:41:22
    1206FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (804)+2:48:49Riku Annala1:39:12
    1207FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (982)+2:48:50Tuomas Hongell1:09:45
    1208FINSPYMS (1083)+2:48:53Jarkko Luukkanen1:33:09
    1209FINKarsTa (1724)+2:48:55Veli-Matti Oikari1:21:40
    1210FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1160)+2:48:56Jukka Huttunen1:20:49
    1211FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1138)+2:48:58Heikki Haarajoki1:26:32
    1212FINVierivt sammalet (1752)+2:48:59Terhi Jaakkola1:13:50
    1213FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (587)+2:49:02Heikki Pulkkinen1:33:55
    1214FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1242)+2:49:05Hannu Peni1:45:23
    1215FINOK Raseborg 5 (1498)+2:49:09Frank Kevin1:25:10
    1216FINTosiMiehet (936)+2:49:18Arja Nuolioja1:29:39
    1217FINSports by LUT (879)+2:49:29Petri Hautaniemi1:36:55
    1218FINRistin Miehet (1219)+2:49:34Timo Rtk1:44:48
    1219FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1379)+2:49:36Timo Laurila1:41:57
    1220FINHmliset nuoret miehet (927)+2:49:39Jarkko Prssinen1:31:01
    1221FINLyyti (1736)+2:49:42Petri Karvinen1:34:12
    1222SUIOLG Cordoba 2 (1460)+2:49:45Oskar Klockar1:19:04
    1223FINReal Seeniors (1694)+2:49:51Vili Jrvi1:40:18
    1224FINRyttyln Kiri (1707)+2:49:51Kai Rahkonen1:30:42
    1225FINPYVMM (1147)+2:49:54Pekka Nurmi1:41:37
    1226FINEricsson SK (889)+2:49:55Istvan Szanto1:12:33
    1227FINHauhon Sisu 3 (964)+2:49:57Mikko Leinonen1:12:31
    1228FINUrjalan Urheilijat (518)+2:49:59Jari Maunuksela1:16:49
    1229FINOK Ostrobotnia (956)+2:50:00Ilkka Kudjoi1:25:07
    1230FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (907)+2:50:02Jari Schroderus1:37:36
    1231FINRUK Kirvesrasti (761)+2:50:04Mikko Leppl1:26:19
    1232FINB-Tiimi (1534)+2:50:04Jouni Leppsaajo1:39:53
    1233FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2 (1467)+2:50:15Jarkko Luotola1:37:40
    1234FINKanin tahti (957)+2:50:33Rami Aaltonen1:34:59
    1235LATOK Arona 2 (1474)+2:50:50Smudzis Margers1:31:38
    1236FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1465)+2:50:58Esko Kiuru1:37:28
    1237FINKangasala SK 7 (981)+2:51:23Erkki Laukkanen1:28:28
    1238FINNavi 5 (1011)+2:51:26Jani Hartonen1:14:31
    1239FINSK Samperi (903)+2:51:27Jarno Karjalainen1:21:44
    1240FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (995)+2:51:32Topi Haarlaa2:03:12
    1241FINSalon Viesti (1141)+2:51:44Ari Peltola1:21:35
    1242FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1479)+2:51:50Olli Mkinen1:32:25
    1243FINTurun Metsnkvijt 9 (1380)+2:51:51Matias Hmlinen1:27:29
    1244FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (905)+2:51:59Raimo Mattila1:38:40
    1245FINEricsson SK 2 (1622)+2:52:11Ari Jouppila1:37:55
    1246FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1378)+2:52:13Antti Jyrkoski1:24:00
    1247FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1010)+2:52:13Joni Jskelinen1:16:33
    1248FINRaNcat ladyt (1549)+2:52:17Pinja Toivanen1:18:48
    1249ISLHekla orienteering Club (756)+2:52:20Olafur Jonsson1:40:18
    1250FINGustafsson seven (1605)+2:52:31Kristoffer Gustafsson1:59:43
    1251FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (1267)+2:52:43Mikael Fogelholm1:18:39
    1252FINSuunta-Veikot (829)+2:52:53Auvo Viita-aho1:28:32
    1253FINStormin Ters (1088)+2:52:55Pekka Kaski1:33:51
    1254FINMesikmmenet (1091)+2:52:59Marko Rintanen1:31:59
    1255FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1595)+2:53:01Erik Salminen1:46:06
    1256FINKilon Miekka (1057)+2:53:02Janne Trmnen1:26:22
    1257FINSuunta Jurva 4 (1364)+2:53:08Keijo Kiviluoma1:39:48
    1258FINLeppln Suuntavaisto (772)+2:53:16Tero Tiitu1:46:26
    1259FINVSMAAKK (918)+2:53:18Petri Paukkunen1:01:08
    1260FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (699)+2:53:25Ilpo Puputti1:39:58
    1261FINPetolintu 2 (1035)+2:53:27Tero Jyrhm1:26:09
    1262FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (744)+2:53:35Aku Korhonen1:18:28
    1263FINHarhaveikot (1742)+2:53:37Arto Laukka1:14:45
    1264FINMesikmmenet 2 (1124)+2:53:42Sampsa Launiainen1:24:58
    1265FINTP Gourp (1235)+2:53:46Jussi Miettinen1:29:36
    1266FINPKARMAAKK (1725)+2:53:47Esa Piitulainen1:20:00
    1267FINKohta lytyy (1130)+2:54:01Tommi Ojala1:37:32
    1268FRALigue Lorraine de CO (681)+2:54:03Christophe Dodin1:37:53
    1269FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1323)+2:54:19Seppo Lehtimki1:35:20
    1270FINAuran Vannas (1025)+2:54:20Jaakko Nurmi1:31:40
    1271FINTurun Puristus (953)+2:54:22Pekka Grnlund1:20:30
    1272FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1329)+2:54:23Taneli Pakarinen1:30:35
    1273FINTrafix (1642)+2:54:25Heikki Alkila1:43:16
    1274FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (958)+2:54:29Heikki Kultala1:24:57
    1275FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1163)+2:54:33Seppo Laaksamo1:33:10
    1276FINErs seura (1259)+2:54:59Joni Isorinne1:32:53
    1277GBRLondon Lords (1220)+2:55:05Olli Heikkinen1:35:01
    1278FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (729)+2:55:08Janne Nuotio1:31:55
    1279FINRoamers (937)+2:55:11Kari Mahlberg1:43:50
    1280FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (822)+2:55:22Miikka Hourula1:15:49
    1281FINTeam Kenpes (965)+2:55:49Tomi Salminen1:20:46
    1282FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1018)+2:55:55Petri Harsunen1:29:17
    1283FINOman polun raivaajat (896)+2:55:55Jyri Maanp1:37:50
    1284FINSekavaa sakkia (1765)+2:56:10Ikonen Janne1:15:36
    1285FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (941)+2:56:18Antte Vuosku2:01:59
    1286FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1447)+2:56:20Esa Vesterinen1:23:53
    1287FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (1507)+2:56:43Marko Jylhnlehto1:52:11
    1288FINKySsin Kissat (1244)+2:56:53Robert Bjrnman1:13:37
    1289FINPihkaniskat 5 (984)+2:56:57Harri Karling1:23:12
    1290FINRasti K18 (1603)+2:57:02Mikko Saarnio1:16:08
    1291FINTeam Kesko (1351)+2:57:30Aarne Keurulainen1:20:15
    1292FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1106)+2:57:31Eero Koivusalo1:26:08
    1293FINKemira Vastus (787)+2:57:32Jari Parkkonen1:43:22
    1294FINKelpo Maisterit (1246)+2:57:36Pertti Sillanp1:29:32
    1295FINRTC Vahanen Turku (1583)+2:58:05Mikko Helander1:42:27
    1296FINVarnitsa (994)+2:58:20Jukka-Pekka Hovi1:33:44
    1297FINKylmkiset (1772)+2:58:25Jukka Kaikkonen1:27:24
    1298FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (922)+2:58:41Patrik stman1:34:45
    1299FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1692)+2:58:45Kari Jylh1:25:13
    1300FINWIO Team (1254)+2:58:47Jari Vlimaa1:34:33
    1301FINSoilikin Suunta (1113)+2:58:50Hannes Ikheimo1:26:57
    1302FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (920)+2:59:07Niina Laininen1:24:26
    1303FINMets Group Jyvskyln piir (820)+2:59:11Jouni Metso1:17:51
    1304FINOnninen (1575)+2:59:20Kalle Pohja1:30:17
    1305FINIF land 2 (1327)+2:59:23Tor-Olof Blomster1:35:04
    1306FINSelviytyjt (1089)+2:59:25Tommi Kuorilehto1:37:04
    1307FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1419)+2:59:32Jukka-Pekka Kemppainen1:27:49
    1308FINNotkeat puuhevoset (893)+2:59:36Mika Vuorimaa1:54:41
    1309FINLandis+Gyr (691)+2:59:40Asko Senttula1:31:20
    1310FINPET orienteering Finland (1611)+3:00:03Ville Pulkkinen1:32:56
    1311FINUPM Silvesta (1696)+3:00:15Olli Koivumki1:20:10
    1312FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1204)+3:00:20Tuomo Muhonen1:24:30
    1313FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (643)+3:00:44Henri Tervo1:28:38
    1314FINA-ryhmn miehet (1671)+3:00:50Juhani Koskiranta1:41:00
    1315FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (1202)+3:00:57Tapio Ojala1:51:50
    1316FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (1116)+3:01:01Timo Nieminen1:37:11
    1317FINLapuan Virki 3 (294)+3:01:04Jouko Vuolle1:30:33
    1318FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (1034)+3:01:06Ismo Kakko1:21:18
    1319FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1397)+3:01:11Roope Ruusunen1:40:03
    1320FINBotnia bruuda (1729)+3:01:13Anneli Lvsund1:28:30
    1321FINPedienteering Turku (1535)+3:01:27Janne Suominen1:39:23
    1322FINPihkaniskat 6 (1200)+3:02:25Satu Sintonen1:28:41
    1323FINIlmajoen Kisailijat-75 (1357)+3:02:28Jussi Kykk1:34:51
    1324FINKangasala SK 2 (1373)+3:02:29Juha Pietil1:41:18
    1325FINSK Mortis 2 (1710)+3:02:56Marko Siira1:32:34
    1326FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1168)+3:03:05Jouko Snellman1:16:17
    1327FINKangasniemen Kalske (608)+3:03:11Pietu Heiskanen1:24:41
    1328GBRNOPE Team Banter (314)+3:03:15Harri Laulumaa1:20:17
    1329FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1042)+3:03:24Mikko Ollila1:41:50
    1330FINOK Botnia 2 (539)+3:03:39Daniel Wiik1:20:27
    1331FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1541)+3:03:51Antti Manninen1:34:06
    1332FINIK rnen 2 (1278)+3:03:57Markku Havukainen1:42:52
    1333FINRastihaukat 2 (1119)+3:03:59Virva Vuorenp1:51:38
    1334FINVierestohi (1353)+3:04:08Ilpo Moisa1:29:29
    1335FINPermeren Rasti (1111)+3:05:00Mika Rahja1:05:05
    1336FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1722)+3:05:32Ari Manninen1:31:49
    1337FINPargas IF 5 (1511)+3:05:45Kim Slotte1:32:25
    1338FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (834)+3:06:04Timo Suokonautio1:24:40
    1339FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1009)+3:06:05Timo Hmynen1:53:34
    1340FINOK77 7 (1114)+3:06:07Esko Siren1:22:41
    1341FINMontun Uho (1569)+3:06:16Hannu Salmela1:50:15
    1342FINValmet Automation Tampere (1221)+3:06:21Ville Hietanen1:43:50
    1343FINSalomonin pojat (1276)+3:06:25Vesa Mrsky1:07:42
    1344FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1363)+3:06:25Juha-Pekka Lemponen1:59:40
    1345FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1562)+3:06:28Keijo Kunto1:14:59
    1346FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (902)+3:06:58Jouko Turunen2:06:37
    1347FINMetos (947)+3:07:08Antti Myllys1:28:43
    1348FINRadiosuuntaajat (1572)+3:07:19Valtteri Suorsa1:51:33
    1349FINKuoreveden Krki (443)+3:07:21Jouko Humppi1:29:02
    1350FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1476)+3:07:33Hannu Syrjnen1:28:46
    1351FINRastihaukat 3 (1459)+3:09:57Niko Kivel1:31:35
    1352FINIBM Sport club (1118)+3:10:16Jouko Ruuskanen1:32:52
    1353FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (973)+3:10:18Jouni Iso-Markku1:27:01
    1354FINTVOKP3 (1626)+3:10:19Kari Sinikallas1:11:01
    1355FINPyyparvi (1548)+3:10:24Hannu Pyy1:47:40
    1356FINRastiPiikki 2 (1152)+3:10:25Lauri Lukander1:35:34
    1357FINe-Sakki (1764)+3:10:27Jarmo Viita1:38:24
    1358FINRastisudit (1637)+3:10:30Jussi Kivioja1:30:05
    1359FINKahdeksan oikein (1533)+3:10:31Janne Andersson1:37:24
    1360FINAri Pojjaat (1196)+3:10:40Henri Eloranta1:31:07
    1361FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1429)+3:10:52Kenneth Reinikka1:30:50
    1362FINPihkaniskat 8 (1338)+3:11:10Heikki Nurmela1:18:45
    1363FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1079)+3:11:31Kai Yli-Sipil1:28:17
    1364FINHintsusti OK (1309)+3:11:34Tommi Helander1:32:11
    1365FINKontaten Maaliin (1051)+3:11:54Kai Vesikallio1:29:20
    1366FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1028)+3:11:57Tommi Torni1:31:51
    1367FINRastivarsat 6 (1090)+3:12:09Harri Henttonen1:17:06
    1368FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (1181)+3:12:11Timo Pietikinen1:31:26
    1369FINKangasala SK 5 (1483)+3:12:15Pekka Oittinen1:24:23
    1370FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (1381)+3:12:45Jussi Kettunen1:37:57
    1371FINRejlers (1158)+3:13:36Timo Haltia1:27:10
    1372FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (992)+3:13:54Antti Isoknt1:34:01
    1373FINEspoon Tapiot (1223)+3:14:19Matti Toppari1:40:57
    1374FINTurun Ernkvijt (1616)+3:14:26Matti Ahola1:23:31
    1375FINOK77 8 (1464)+3:14:48Mikko Kero1:25:26
    1376FINCadpool (1055)+3:15:15Juuso Visnen1:21:35
    1377LATMona OK (567)+3:16:46Janis Nagelis1:30:34
    1378FINRastikarhut 4 (1229)+3:16:54Tomi Collander1:34:37
    1379FINWellGuide (1574)+3:17:08Kimmo Kekki2:01:04
    1380FINRasti-Hukat (925)+3:17:19Kimmo Holappa1:25:49
    1381FINRastiaasit (1304)+3:17:32Hanna Taimn1:39:29
    1382BELHamok 2 (1503)+3:17:33Pascal Mylle2:31:45
    1383FINViimeinen Rastiretki (823)+3:17:52Jukka Pispala1:40:49
    1384SWEAttunda OK 4 (1506)+3:18:04Lars Gerhardsson1:33:48
    1385FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1097)+3:18:07Niilo Sevon1:31:52
    1386FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1392)+3:18:12Jarmo Vainio1:29:57
    1387DENStronger Together (793)+3:18:17Lasse Heininen1:10:45
    1388LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (713)+3:18:23Andris Leja1:26:10
    1389FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (359)+3:19:59Antti Rsnen1:26:26
    1390FINLaajat kurvit (1570)+3:20:05Antti Koivisto1:25:48
    1391FINMS Parma 10 (1487)+3:20:25Juho Dahl1:19:35
    1392FINTelesten Veljekset (1614)+3:20:52Kari Kinnunen1:39:55
    1393FINJYY Jopa (1104)+3:20:54Tanja Mnnist1:40:30
    1394FINSomeron Esa 3 (1783)+3:20:59Kimmo Mansner1:45:58
    1395FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1007)+3:21:01Ilkka Matikka1:40:22
    1396FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1367)+3:21:10Markku Reiman1:50:32
    1397FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1322)+3:21:12Roberto Airoldi1:46:01
    1398FINHyde ja Teepakki (1331)+3:21:31Petri Kangassalo2:15:32
    1399FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1240)+3:21:33Riku Rantala1:25:03
    1400FINRaketoonarit (1609)+3:21:35Antti Kuitula1:31:33
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >