jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus vliaika 8,3 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    801FINSK Uranus (590)+2:07:41Seppo Konttajrvi1:20:23
    802FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (979)+2:07:43Roope Kuusisto1:12:34
    803FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1657)+2:07:51Vesa-Matti Routsi1:20:51
    804FINTuurihaukat (529)+2:07:53Arttu Heikkil1:10:18
    805FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (646)+2:07:55Timo Hyppnen1:19:11
    806FINKaaderi-Leijonat (523)+2:07:57Risto Kolstela1:11:47
    807FINLuonnontutkijat (859)+2:07:59Jukka Sydnoja1:12:41
    808FINJuuan Jnne (706)+2:08:01Matti Roininen1:09:28
    809FINLaihian Luja 2 (644)+2:08:12Juha Kankaanp1:22:11
    810FINJiiriveljet (760)+2:08:15Henrikki Hakala1:17:32
    811FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1332)+2:08:25Olavi Junttila1:34:50
    812FINKalevan Rasti 4 (571)+2:08:31Timo Riissanen1:15:03
    813FINAtria (754)+2:08:33Mauno Lemettinen1:16:00
    814FINRasti E4 3 (519)+2:08:35Esa Honkonen1:19:58
    815FINRasti 88 2 (765)+2:08:38Timo Jaarinen1:10:31
    816FINKaakon Rasti (535)+2:08:42Eero Koskivirta1:39:37
    817FINIisu (780)+2:08:47Ari-Pekka Liedes1:09:16
    818FINVeikkaus (1112)+2:08:50Mikko Heilala1:29:50
    819FINPikku Hukat (468)+2:08:50Antti Salmi1:13:44
    820FINRasti-Lukko 5 (1386)+2:08:51Klaus Kauko1:28:17
    821FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1218)+2:09:01Juhani Penttil1:18:38
    822FINEspoon Suunta 6 (1000)+2:09:02Harri Jakobsson1:41:45
    823FINTP Industrials (1727)+2:09:02Torsti Thtinen1:25:06
    824SUIOLV Hindelbank (544)+2:09:04Fritz Aebi1:17:57
    825FINRempsun Metalli (641)+2:09:06Anne Kiijrvi1:29:29
    826FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (611)+2:09:06Mika Talvisilta1:22:42
    827FINLimingan Niittykrpt (861)+2:09:17Eppu Lumme1:19:41
    828FINHellanmaan Ters (431)+2:09:21Arto Tammi1:46:16
    829FINFreeport Cobalt (752)+2:09:21Jussi Hietala1:09:33
    830FINRasTiimi 2 (1414)+2:09:23Petteri Arovainio1:11:10
    831FINIK rnen (682)+2:09:23Jussi Mkinen1:29:53
    832FINPuutarhatukku-Harava (515)+2:09:29Jani Kurppa1:21:03
    833FINLaihian Luja 3 (1105)+2:09:34Antti Kumara1:19:02
    834FINTampereen Kotkat (680)+2:09:38Jussi Kknen1:11:45
    835FINNousiaisten Alku (690)+2:09:39Hannu Hiltula1:15:53
    836FINVerttuun Namika (570)+2:09:46Timo Hietaoja1:13:36
    837FINLohimaan Rasti (950)+2:09:49Pertti Lappalainen1:12:53
    838FINRasti-Lukko 3 (429)+2:09:51Pyry Ruusunen1:16:21
    839FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1193)+2:09:53Arto Vesamo1:12:32
    840FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (1136)+2:10:03Olli Lahtomki1:14:44
    841FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (857)+2:10:06Jori Knskoski1:15:26
    842FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (1190)+2:10:39Jarkko Ala-Louvesniemi1:17:20
    843FINTapanilan Tarmo (1241)+2:10:42Marius Ptashekas1:25:01
    844FINDirty Seven (1074)+2:10:46Jussi Lautala1:27:17
    845FINRannikkolaivasto (1539)+2:10:47Jari Kauppinen1:28:45
    846FINNaKe FG (1677)+2:10:49Anssi Laine1:14:03
    847FINNavi 8 (1512)+2:10:51Jyri Eskelinen1:36:12
    848FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1065)+2:10:55Jani Ruusunen1:19:44
    849FINFTA 2 (1092)+2:11:10Jussi Kauppila1:09:01
    850FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (483)+2:11:12Tomi Peltoniemi1:10:45
    851FINTukes (726)+2:11:17Jari Tuomi1:24:12
    852FINLiikunnan Riemu (1635)+2:11:17Ville Sampolahti1:11:41
    853FINBitcomp (915)+2:11:18Janne Kivel1:13:16
    854FINSusi Training Center (1701)+2:11:24Jukka Kataja1:36:24
    855FINPuolangan Ryhti (912)+2:11:41Tomi Kanniainen1:07:24
    856FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1213)+2:11:45Heidi Liljestrm1:16:07
    857FINTeam Happonen (811)+2:11:47Sami Hmlinen1:26:00
    858ESTOK Vru 2 (667)+2:11:51Einar Luup1:38:21
    859FINRastihaukat (487)+2:11:52Kim Metso1:28:34
    860FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (1029)+2:11:55Mika Elo1:12:56
    861FINHalsuan Toivo (678)+2:11:56Toni Kalliokoski1:15:36
    862FINBasware (1689)+2:11:59Timo Anttila1:24:39
    863FINKemijrven Urheilijat (721)+2:12:02Jari Mtt1:12:15
    864FINTurun Metsnkvijt 8 (1450)+2:12:04Ville Honkanen1:18:58
    865FINTeuvan Rivakka (700)+2:12:09Pasi Lyyluoma1:21:10
    866SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1497)+2:12:11Sara Nordvall Forsberg1:43:42
    867SWEOK Klemmingen 3 (671)+2:12:14Hkan Palm1:15:37
    868FINKustavin Ahto (1184)+2:12:52Jarkko Rihko1:17:50
    869FINHiukkasen Hukassa (1084)+2:12:54Olli Tala1:10:31
    870FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1456)+2:12:56Mikko Kesl1:10:29
    871SWEAttunda OK 3 (1438)+2:12:57Roger Linden1:28:42
    872FINTurku Multisport (1020)+2:13:02Vili Kuuttila1:06:04
    873FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (584)+2:13:08Jani Kurhinen1:21:33
    874FINMS Parma 11 (1370)+2:13:22Boris Durnov1:14:26
    875FINOlavin Rasti 2 (352)+2:13:23Hannu Kosonen1:11:52
    876FINHiiltonaiset (553)+2:13:25Katri Niittymki1:22:47
    877FINRistin Kilta (1165)+2:13:25Taneli Korpinen1:03:03
    878NORVerdal OK 2 (1462)+2:13:29Per Grande1:22:20
    879FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (792)+2:13:31Topi Laaksonen1:26:19
    880ESTBona Fide (798)+2:13:34Mairolt Kakko1:18:16
    881FINOK Kristina (852)+2:13:36Jari Pitkkoski1:26:53
    882FINJyvskyln amk (580)+2:14:29Jari Jrvinen1:18:30
    883FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (1505)+2:14:31Hannu Kortetjrvi1:17:33
    884FINHnt SK (812)+2:14:31Riku Heikkil1:16:37
    885FINFujitsu (743)+2:14:34Pasi Laurila1:08:06
    886FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (751)+2:14:35Erkki Linna1:13:01
    887FINHernemen Porina (655)+2:14:38Pietu Kutinlahti1:18:49
    888GBREUOC 2 (1427)+2:14:38Richard Purkis1:06:29
    889NORIndre stfold OK 2 (1455)+2:14:42yvind Thmt1:48:27
    890FINUlvilan Ura 2 (883)+2:14:45Rauli Raitolampi1:26:37
    891FINYlivieskan Kuula (510)+2:14:53Mikko Koutonen1:24:05
    892FINNrpes OK 2 (887)+2:14:59Bjrn Rosenqvist1:22:27
    893FINNavi 9 (1387)+2:15:00Petri Kuva1:20:16
    894FINFlanels ry 2 (1639)+2:15:21Jussi Seppl1:19:34
    895FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (763)+2:15:38Juho Lehto1:19:43
    896FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1064)+2:15:39Antero Korpela1:28:26
    897FINTeuvo goes 80s (1623)+2:15:42Mikko Minkkinen1:20:01
    898FINTeam Varpikkaat (1188)+2:15:42Juho Rnkk1:22:56
    899FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (736)+2:15:47Lauri Vainio1:28:19
    900FINNrpes OK 3 (1377)+2:15:50Natalia Gurtchenkova1:25:15
    901FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (967)+2:15:54Mikko Mannari1:19:04
    902FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (549)+2:15:56Jukka Tani1:17:25
    903LATIK Auseklis 5 (692)+2:16:01Dainis Krasovskis1:14:35
    904FINEpiln Esa (591)+2:16:05Jussi Houttu1:07:13
    905FINSuuntavaisto SK (997)+2:16:06Petri Lauttia1:40:32
    906FINMS Parma 9 (1495)+2:16:08Aleksi Hellman1:07:36
    907FINSievin Sisu (715)+2:16:09Joona Mnnist1:33:56
    908SWEOK Lalle (332)+2:16:12Alexander Nilsson1:33:35
    909FINPorvoon Urheilijat (694)+2:16:15Tuomas Tommola1:10:13
    910FINVakka-Rasti (511)+2:16:18Antti Karru1:25:25
    911FINTeam Proxion (1743)+2:16:22Veli-Matti Kantamaa1:22:42
    912FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1627)+2:16:22Esa Tuokko1:13:38
    913FINRajaveljet (864)+2:16:23Ariel Aatsinki1:25:54
    914FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit 2 (1618)+2:16:37Janne Mankinen1:26:35
    915FINX-suunnistajat (1704)+2:16:52Juha Kuuluvainen1:23:02
    916FINLauttakyln Luja (588)+2:17:02Pekka Norri1:08:22
    917FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (459)+2:17:07Kimmo Laine1:24:17
    918FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1179)+2:17:11Toni Venlinen1:19:51
    919FINTurun Sinikotkat 2 (1340)+2:17:12Aleksi Rsnen1:27:04
    920FINPelikassit (650)+2:17:16Juha Mhnen1:23:32
    921FINRasti-Nokia 2 (1412)+2:17:18Janne Autero1:09:10
    922FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (547)+2:17:21Ville Mrsky1:42:29
    923FINVarnitsa 2 (1071)+2:17:25Teemu Vuorenp1:20:17
    924LATIK Auseklis 4 (697)+2:17:26Valdis Lepiksons1:16:32
    925FINVincit (931)+2:17:26Ville Houttu1:21:30
    926SWEGanska OK (1044)+2:17:29Thomas Nilsson1:12:27
    927FIN7 ihmett (1293)+2:17:32Jarkko Jermakka1:20:39
    928FINRivonmen Ruoska (1648)+2:17:32Jussi Veijola1:23:32
    929FINKokemen Kova-Vki (657)+2:17:34Jaakko Turto1:16:10
    930FINKauha2-BOK (1608)+2:17:53Mark Saunders1:13:27
    931FINHiiltosiskot (702)+2:18:12Mari Koivunen1:18:50
    932FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (461)+2:18:12Tuomas Hiltunen1:39:15
    933FINOK Kuhakerho (612)+2:18:14Jarkko Korkiakoski1:22:00
    934FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (809)+2:18:19Antti Kirjavainen1:17:13
    935FINSomeron Esa 2 (1470)+2:18:20Jyrki Kerminen1:19:40
    936FINSyv pummi (1060)+2:18:23Tynkkynen Tuukka hirvi1:29:09
    937FINFuturice (1237)+2:18:32Tuomo Hakaoja1:12:01
    938FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (613)+2:18:35Antti Norkio1:21:44
    939FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1453)+2:18:35Tuomo Ratia1:38:00
    940FINOulun Raksa (753)+2:18:38Niko Torvela1:21:48
    941FINJanakkalan Jana (1536)+2:18:42Jenna Vanhatalo1:28:05
    942FINSirkkalankadun HFT rasti (1733)+2:18:44Lauri Vuori1:22:29
    943FINRasti-Jussit 2 (1431)+2:18:47Mika Rinta-Keturi1:23:50
    944FINSolita (522)+2:18:53Tero Heittola1:08:57
    945FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (733)+2:19:15Heikki Korppi1:18:49
    946FINOP (845)+2:19:27Pami Pihlstrm1:46:04
    947FINPargas IF 3 (1265)+2:20:32Rainer Rbb1:12:39
    948FINCage (1046)+2:20:36Anssi Rusi1:19:23
    949SWESurahammars SOK 2 (1477)+2:20:36Magnus hling1:08:59
    950FINFunctio Laesa (648)+2:20:40Eero-Pekka Ilen1:24:12
    951FINWonkamiehet (999)+2:20:49Petri Vliharju1:24:13
    952FINPihkaniskat 3 (720)+2:21:17Antti Korhonen1:25:23
    953FINSito (873)+2:21:19Paavo Hurskainen1:31:18
    954FINOC Harharetki (1629)+2:21:19Ville Helenius1:25:12
    955FINJyrkk Kerake (1036)+2:21:20Harri Leinikka1:23:29
    956FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (1559)+2:21:31Niilo Liuhto1:29:05
    957FINVeljekset Heiskanen (983)+2:21:38Jukka Ruusunen1:17:57
    958FINKuusiston Jylh (626)+2:21:42Ilkka Vnsk1:28:03
    959FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (924)+2:21:44Juho Friman1:28:21
    960FINRetkiryhm 06 (788)+2:21:45Eetu Marjakangas1:15:47
    961FINLappeen Siniset (1047)+2:21:47Teemu Tukiainen1:14:35
    962FINFTA (741)+2:21:53Janne Tuovila1:25:29
    963FINHirviveikot (827)+2:21:54Mikko Olkkonen1:24:05
    964FINHRUP (1171)+2:22:27Juha Sepponen1:23:35
    965FINAjolinja (970)+2:22:34Ari Jskelinen1:26:08
    966FINEDX (785)+2:22:43Harri Hakaste1:25:26
    967FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6 (1732)+2:22:44Markku Riitaoja1:27:09
    968FINSuomusjrven Sisu 4 (1425)+2:22:52Marko Andsten1:29:07
    969FINKannuksen Ura (658)+2:23:02Mikko Mki-Ullakko1:12:10
    970FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1004)+2:23:06Tero Jussinmki1:30:02
    971FINPnttvuoren Peikot (898)+2:23:21Pyry Rahkila1:16:33
    972FINHappyOrNot (1126)+2:23:27Risto Kataja1:44:50
    973FINTeam Villisika (835)+2:23:29Mikko Hautere1:21:10
    974FINHollmenit (1706)+2:23:30Iiro Hollmn1:27:31
    975FINOK Raseborg 4 (783)+2:23:37Kimmo Mki1:26:39
    976FINOutotec (894)+2:23:41Kari Elomki1:38:48
    977FINeLadies (1604)+2:23:43Mervi Heinaro1:26:07
    978FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1448)+2:23:46Ilkka Sillanp1:23:59
    979FINRasti 88 4 (1326)+2:23:47Mika Piha1:19:17
    980FINMustalammen Pallo (489)+2:23:47Timo Neuvonen1:43:50
    981FINTeam EK Syksiss (1663)+2:23:48Arttu Yli-Pietil1:12:32
    982SUIOLG Cordoba 3 (1441)+2:23:50Alois Achermann1:12:44
    983LUXLuxembourg Orienteering (488)+2:23:53Jonas Wolff1:17:39
    984FINWrtsil (799)+2:23:57Niclas Hagns1:18:29
    985FINTulliportin Tosi (1005)+2:24:30Mika Jr1:48:04
    986FIN2Einsteins (771)+2:24:39Mikko Pynnnen1:16:17
    987FINLahti Trail Runners (1684)+2:24:42Heikki Siivari1:27:04
    988SUIOLG Basel - IG Bloch (732)+2:24:54Reto Pusterla1:18:18
    989FINLM-Instruments (1731)+2:24:55Perttu Immaisi1:17:56
    990FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1636)+2:25:08Simo Jskelinen1:12:35
    991FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (952)+2:25:16Arto Korhonen1:25:49
    992FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1021)+2:25:29Ilpo Pitkniemi1:18:54
    993FINSport in Muhos (674)+2:25:323 Sport in Muhos1:21:31
    994FINMhy Pirkanmaa (1607)+2:25:32Jukka Pohjonen1:05:46
    995FINAron Haka (932)+2:25:34Sakari Herrala1:20:34
    996SWEVsters SOK 2 (1416)+2:25:38Mikael Davidsson1:37:02
    997FINEricsson SK 3 (1735)+2:25:40Jani Aiha1:15:57
    998FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (870)+2:25:43Pekka Kettunen1:33:04
    999FINOulun Reipas (955)+2:25:47Juha Mntyl1:23:49
    1000FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (712)+2:25:57Heikki Kyt1:33:01
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >