jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus vliaika 10,1 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    601FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (663)+1:58:33Kari Koivumki1:42:44
    602SWEGotlands OF 3 (1270)+1:58:43Ulf Nilsson1:47:58
    603FINTio Rttens Mn 2 (837)+1:58:50Tuomas Ojanen1:35:12
    604FINLaitasaaren Veto (623)+1:58:50Jarkko Hepokangas1:48:47
    605FINSukK 83 (600)+1:59:05Taneli Suomala1:26:21
    606FINRasti-Jyry (749)+1:59:13Tuomas Maisala1:20:55
    607ESTLSF Pronoking Team (425)+1:59:13Allar Kivil1:19:57
    608FINEspoon Suunta 8 (630)+1:59:15Mikko Pussinen1:24:04
    609FINJalasjrven Jalas (356)+1:59:16Seppo Koskinen1:22:15
    610NOROK Skeidi (815)+1:59:20Helge Gisholt1:17:43
    611FINRastivarsat 2 (278)+1:59:21Olli-Petteri Hirvonen1:24:36
    612FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (598)+1:59:23Asko Toropainen1:33:36
    613FINTeam Keisanen (869)+1:59:31Janne Keisanen1:22:00
    614FINMS Parma 7 (1468)+1:59:32Mikko Valkama1:33:43
    615FINLapua-ketjut (1224)+1:59:38Ilkka Mikkola1:30:54
    616FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (282)+1:59:46Timo Grhn1:23:00
    617FINNavi 6 (1433)+1:59:47Antti Nisonen1:23:16
    618FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (578)+1:59:49Joni rmnen1:34:08
    619LTUOK Fortuna (975)+1:59:56Tadas Kazlauskas1:23:36
    620SWEOK sterker (307)+2:00:00Pontus Bergstrm1:29:08
    621ESTOK West 2 (1501)+2:00:14Hendri Parrol1:55:57
    622FINHumanitas-seura (877)+2:00:15Tom A Karlsen1:23:36
    623SWEOK Tylskog (1123)+2:00:15Henrik Andersson1:20:22
    624FINTYTSU (1746)+2:00:29Miika Ruokonen1:21:53
    625FINSK Uusi 2 (434)+2:00:41Antti Lindqvist1:29:38
    626FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (1747)+2:01:06Magnus Hellstrm1:27:43
    627FINSauvon Urheilijat (602)+2:01:08Sami Virta1:32:44
    628FINTeam Lost (722)+2:01:17Tatu Pulkkinen1:43:10
    629ESTOK Prguphja (1154)+2:01:18Sven Luks1:31:10
    630FINKuokkalan Ryhti (818)+2:01:22Jouko Niemi1:27:51
    631SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1155)+2:01:22Jan Hansson1:43:41
    632SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (610)+2:01:27Pr Svensson1:32:52
    633SWEIFK Kiruna (636)+2:01:29Mats Luspa1:35:19
    634FINMaarian Mahti 2 (868)+2:01:30Mikko ri1:35:06
    635FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (689)+2:01:31Manu Heinmki1:25:34
    636FINNavi 3 (1489)+2:01:32Mika Manninen1:23:59
    637FINYIT Rakennus (367)+2:01:34Kari Lahti1:35:47
    638FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (375)+2:01:35Marko Hmlinen1:38:15
    639NORWing OK 2 (1099)+2:01:38Agnar Renolen1:38:10
    640RUSNord West 3 (494)+2:01:40Dmitrii Kononov1:35:45
    641SWERns OK 2 (1452)+2:01:51Jonas Eriksson1:24:47
    642FINKoovee 5 (634)+2:02:00Mikko Vainio1:37:25
    643FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1628)+2:02:04Juho Marila1:39:59
    644FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (387)+2:02:11Aki Permki1:59:28
    645FINWanhat weikot yr. (631)+2:02:13Pasi Saastamoinen1:49:26
    646FINAkustin perikunta (592)+2:02:26Mikko Piispa1:26:58
    647FINLytnen Rastit (629)+2:02:29Vesa Suominen1:18:15
    648FINIF Brahe 2 (316)+2:02:30Patrik Wrnman1:32:57
    649FINOC Toffee (361)+2:02:35Sami Tuhkanen1:34:42
    650FINRastiPiikki (471)+2:02:40Matti Toivio1:29:51
    651FINValkealan Kajo (647)+2:02:49Jaakko Niemi1:34:21
    652RUSIzhora (654)+2:02:54Valera Deshko1:38:19
    653ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (377)+2:02:56Enn Jaama1:27:37
    654FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1228)+2:03:01Kari Salonen1:27:33
    655FIN007Hyypp (1550)+2:03:03Tuomas Hyypp1:23:54
    656ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (935)+2:03:05Ahti Bleive1:45:02
    657FINSuomen metskeskus (711)+2:03:09Arto Malmberg1:34:56
    658FINPeikot Hiihto (533)+2:03:19Olli Hmlinen1:25:44
    659FINBeach Boys (496)+2:03:44Ville Koskenvuo1:25:56
    660FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (651)+2:03:45Juhani Rauhalammi1:14:21
    661FINTarpian Suunta (394)+2:03:55Pietari Korhonen1:40:35
    662FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (442)+2:04:18Marko Haapakoski1:34:21
    663FINRasti 88 3 (1408)+2:04:21Juha Sinkkonen1:37:44
    664FINAskolan Urheilijat (1073)+2:04:21Pertti Tuomi1:34:05
    665RUSLegenda 2 (400)+2:04:22Evgeniy Vatochkin1:29:18
    666FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (687)+2:04:24Eemil Hyppnen1:36:12
    667FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (481)+2:04:25Matias Hovi1:49:06
    668ESTOK West (507)+2:04:28Ragnar Kruusla1:28:14
    669FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (904)+2:04:30Juha Kuusisto1:29:34
    670FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (746)+2:04:31Lauri Lindberg1:34:17
    671FINDowntown 65 (695)+2:04:36Mikko Mkel1:31:17
    672BELHamok (735)+2:04:56Jeroen Hoekx1:29:15
    673FINMS Parma 8 (876)+2:05:02Eero-Matti Vainio1:19:40
    674FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (555)+2:05:05Tero Suutari1:31:26
    675SUIOLG Pfffikon 2 (1375)+2:05:12Fabian Ringli1:17:31
    676FINStora Enso Mets (456)+2:05:14Jyrki Nieminen1:30:51
    677FINValtra (826)+2:05:15Jukka-Pekka Multasuo1:24:04
    678FINPellon Ponsi 3 (462)+2:05:20Esa Saarijrvi1:20:39
    679SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1319)+2:05:25Peter Larsson1:29:58
    680FINKaukaa haettu (589)+2:05:28Arto Ahonen1:29:39
    681FINKultaiset Karhut (579)+2:05:33Masa Juutilainen1:45:29
    682LATOK Meridians 4 (684)+2:05:33Martins Platacis1:27:36
    683FINLappeen Riento 2 (419)+2:05:36Kari-Veli Niemi1:29:32
    684FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (886)+2:05:37Jouko Jrnefelt1:22:08
    685FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (360)+2:05:37Kari Mamia2:01:36
    686FINKauhavan Wisa (585)+2:05:41Pauli Ojanper1:50:01
    687FINVTT (1100)+2:05:44Eemeli Hytnen1:29:52
    688FINEP-40 (1601)+2:05:48Joonas Paulin1:27:30
    689FINHirvensalon Heitto (884)+2:05:49Heikki Koskinen1:32:04
    690RUSLegenda (289)+2:05:49Aleksander Angelov1:26:04
    691FINRasti-Hyry (247)+2:05:49Juha Partanen1:27:50
    692FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (447)+2:05:52Taito Jeskanen1:29:57
    693FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1033)+2:05:53Jukka-Pekka Rantio1:21:47
    694FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (670)+2:05:55Markus Saramki1:27:35
    695FRAClub dOrientation de Colmar (270)+2:05:56Pierre-Aime Goettmann1:26:55
    696ESPClub Montsant (1197)+2:05:58Benet Totusaus1:22:34
    697FINTeam Opintotuki (723)+2:06:02Teemu Laine1:32:16
    698FINNousiaisten Alku 2 (1621)+2:06:03Tuomo Stenberg1:20:55
    699FINOtava (871)+2:06:04Mikki Lehtonen1:23:22
    700FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (800)+2:06:04Arto Yl-Kotola1:26:26
    701SWEOK Sdertrn 3 (1509)+2:06:04Marielle Larsson1:32:21
    702FINSuunnaton Into 4 (1085)+2:06:07Teemu Planting1:21:52
    703FINPyrinnn tytt (1625)+2:06:08Anna-Sofia Marila1:28:46
    704FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (545)+2:06:09Eemeli Laine1:34:32
    705FINOK Jorren (642)+2:06:11Jon Engstrm1:37:11
    706FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (909)+2:06:15Petri Taipale1:35:30
    707FINPussin Kiristjt (968)+2:06:17Henri Koponen1:39:08
    708SWESkarpncks OL (566)+2:06:19Jan Stridh1:44:25
    709LATBriksnis (1054)+2:06:30Edijs Smits1:36:23
    710FINPijt-Rasti (1782)+2:06:33Esko Jussila1:41:44
    711FINMetsylioppilaat (1231)+2:06:36Matti Valonen1:30:26
    712FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (685)+2:06:40Matti Kilpi1:51:55
    713FINLiperin Taimi (465)+2:06:42Aleksi Inkinen1:41:05
    714FINVauhtiveijarit (987)+2:06:43Markku Taskila1:27:52
    715FINPuutalon Pojat (576)+2:06:51Pasi Poikonen1:35:50
    716FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (1177)+2:06:57Heikki Kekoni1:44:51
    717NORTrollelg 2 (1463)+2:06:59Vegard Hansen1:24:42
    718FINLajikokeilusekoilut (1650)+2:07:00Tommi Alanko1:30:30
    719FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (901)+2:07:01Tuomas Mkinen1:20:52
    720FINOK Raseborg 3 (449)+2:07:04Stefan Fiskars1:31:44
    721FINHusulan Kunto (775)+2:07:07Jorma Kauppila1:31:45
    722FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (559)+2:07:18Mikko Saarinen1:23:46
    723FINKops (1056)+2:07:19Sami-Jukka Hmlinen1:23:18
    724SWEOK lvsj rby 2 (1389)+2:07:22Stefan Nordstrm1:47:21
    725FINHukka Suunta (659)+2:07:30jyrki pietil1:29:48
    726FINHaukijahtaajat (393)+2:07:39Aarto Hirvi1:33:20
    727FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (605)+2:07:42Juho Koskinen1:29:23
    728FINIF land (391)+2:07:47Lars Janlv1:43:56
    729FINHankasalmen Hanka (395)+2:08:14Samuli Heino1:20:57
    730FINIK Falken 2 (609)+2:08:29Jan Lindfors1:45:19
    731FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (734)+2:08:31Janne Hyvrinen1:47:06
    732SWEKatrineholms OK (524)+2:08:32Hugo Flordal1:27:23
    733FINEspoon Akilles 2 (466)+2:08:35Jyrki Simovaara1:37:18
    734FINOC Toffee 2 (1649)+2:08:40Otso Ikonen1:42:13
    735FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (501)+2:08:42Jaakko Nyrhinen1:32:45
    736FINSaniBeach Rats (1199)+2:08:43Niko Paavola1:32:40
    737FINOK Trian 6 (595)+2:08:44Jan Alden1:30:30
    738FINRUK Eksym (1615)+2:08:48Juho Kangasniemi1:53:23
    739FINNivalan Hirvenhiihtjt (676)+2:09:08Ville Uusivirta1:33:36
    740SWECentrum OK Stockholm 5 (1382)+2:09:09Moa Kjellstrand1:31:46
    741FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (403)+2:09:14Petri Ketola1:34:40
    742FINKalvolan Keihs (1206)+2:09:15Jani Mntytrm1:25:09
    743SWEUme OK 3 (1469)+2:09:15sa Otterbjrk1:34:05
    744FINSomeron Esa (762)+2:09:17Jarkko Tuomola1:32:43
    745FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (929)+2:09:18Antti Puhakka1:43:20
    746FINJuntit OK (574)+2:09:20Tomi Maksimainen1:34:21
    747FINSuomusjrven Sisu 5 (1484)+2:09:22Petteri Lindblom1:34:42
    748FINOlarin Omat Pojat (561)+2:09:23Juha Koskenvuo1:33:13
    749FINTeam Best Caravan 2 (1606)+2:09:24Anssi Keskisaari1:45:58
    750FINTAUKOPARTIO (528)+2:09:27Lauri Hmeen-Anttila1:37:48
    751FINHyvt Hyssykt (1753)+2:09:32Jukka Behm1:59:01
    752FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (1449)+2:09:33Tuomo Tompuri1:41:32
    753FINRUK Pioneerivoimaa (617)+2:09:36Vesa Lassila1:24:37
    754FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (790)+2:09:37Jari Jrvinen1:44:53
    755RUSOmega 2 (389)+2:09:40Nikolay Krylov1:25:58
    756FINRC Eemeli (575)+2:09:43Tommi Lahtonen1:32:51
    757FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (796)+2:09:47Ossi Valtonen1:38:47
    758FINLohtajan Veikot (624)+2:09:49Seppo Jylh1:33:17
    759FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1170)+2:09:50Heikki Viinikainen1:27:28
    760FINOC Puisto (649)+2:09:51Meronen Juha1:37:29
    761FINMetsklusteri (759)+2:09:52Teemu Jrvenp1:29:44
    762FINYlneen Kiri (693)+2:09:56Tuomas Salminen1:45:52
    763FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (660)+2:09:58Markku Kauppinen1:52:14
    764LATOZONS OK 3 (1445)+2:09:59Juris Ritums1:36:32
    765FINLinnankiertjt (789)+2:10:03Mikko Mutka1:35:27
    766FINLappeen Riento 3 (1446)+2:10:05Aarre Asikainen1:37:57
    767FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (436)+2:10:05Veijo Salmi1:25:57
    768FINLynx 5 (739)+2:10:06Juha Tilli1:25:19
    769SWEFalkenbergs OK (381)+2:10:10Ronnie Andersson1:48:38
    770FINKorpisoturit (1588)+2:10:14Tomi Suominen1:28:26
    771FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (646)+2:10:18Timo Hyppnen1:32:53
    772FINZSKA Sivatti (673)+2:10:23Vesa Laapas1:45:00
    773FINPiispan poijjat (1026)+2:10:27Timo Tavast1:40:47
    774FINVarsinais-Suomen poliisit (1602)+2:10:30Jukka Hyytiinen1:43:09
    775FINEndurance (538)+2:10:37Tero Hyppl1:30:57
    776FINTuurihaukat (529)+2:10:38Arttu Heikkil1:24:22
    777FINSiilin Rasti 2 (271)+2:10:44Kari-Pekka Kankkunen1:43:44
    778FINPikku Hukat (468)+2:10:46Antti Salmi1:26:59
    779FINRautalammin Urheilijat (814)+2:10:46Juha Nyyssnen1:50:47
    780FINRastivarsat 4 (923)+2:10:49Pasi Turunen1:27:19
    781FIN86. Kadettikurssi (563)+2:10:59Visnen Paavo1:38:58
    782FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (885)+2:11:06Joonas Mkinen1:44:03
    783FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (979)+2:11:09Roope Kuusisto1:27:19
    784NORNeed for speed (748)+2:11:26Richard Zeiner-Gundersen1:55:18
    785FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (1002)+2:11:34Vesa Pitknen1:50:12
    786FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (633)+2:11:44Aleksi Nystrm1:46:19
    787FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (635)+2:11:54Pertti Salo1:28:14
    788FINIisu (780)+2:11:59Ari-Pekka Liedes1:23:47
    789FINRaision Kuula (725)+2:12:04Jukka Saario1:40:26
    790FINKaaderi-Leijonat (523)+2:12:08Risto Kolstela1:27:17
    791FINLuonnontutkijat (859)+2:12:09Jukka Sydnoja1:28:10
    792FINJuuan Jnne (706)+2:12:09Matti Roininen1:24:55
    793FINHakuliset (1022)+2:12:30Laura Hakulinen2:10:34
    794FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1517)+2:12:30Vesa Venlinen1:43:27
    795FINJiiriveljet (760)+2:12:33Henrikki Hakala1:33:09
    796LATVeselava (976)+2:12:35Janis Actins1:37:20
    797FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (388)+2:12:45Juuso Tupitsa1:54:14
    798FINLohimaan Rasti (950)+2:12:45Pertti Lappalainen1:27:08
    799FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (679)+2:12:46Raul Hindov1:42:30
    800FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (1136)+2:12:47Olli Lahtomki1:28:47
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >