jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus vliaika 11,5 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1401FINSomeron Esa 3 (1783)+3:39:52Kimmo Mansner2:25:11
    1402FINRastiaasit (1304)+3:39:58Hanna Taimn2:22:15
    1403BELHamok 2 (1503)+3:40:04Pascal Mylle3:14:36
    1404FINJYY Jopa (1104)+3:40:47Tanja Mnnist2:20:43
    1405FINRaula Team (1659)+3:40:50Mikko Raula1:51:30
    1406FINIMON agrologi opiskelijat (1173)+3:40:50Pekka Niemi2:04:32
    1407FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1192)+3:42:57Perttu Valaja2:08:04
    1408FINLittoisten Partabooat (1210)+3:43:01Sari Lhdeniemi1:59:15
    1409FINLouhelan Woima (1632)+3:43:04Jukka Peltonen2:12:42
    1410FINcloudriven.fi (1299)+3:43:06Antti Jokinen2:11:03
    1411FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1367)+3:43:21Markku Reiman2:33:03
    1412FINRastikarhut 4 (1229)+3:43:33Tomi Collander2:21:36
    1413FINFc Yjuoksun varjorasti (1529)+3:43:36Ossi Rautio2:12:28
    1414FINTarpian Suunta 2 (926)+3:43:45Atte Haavisto2:06:42
    1415FINMatrix 2 (1348)+3:44:00Eetu Haataja1:51:20
    1416FINNabla (1289)+3:44:07Ritva Rissanen2:15:54
    1417FINSatakunnan Lennosto (543)+3:44:08Markku Vihersalo2:55:53
    1418FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1007)+3:44:09Ilkka Matikka2:23:50
    1419FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (892)+3:44:16Jukka Nikkari2:24:40
    1420FINLievestuoreen Kisa (844)+3:44:41Juha Parviainen2:01:21
    1421FINKonserni (1198)+3:45:54Karl Korpijaakko2:09:30
    1422FINSweco 2 (911)+3:45:57Timo Pekkinen1:54:00
    1423FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1058)+3:45:59Ville Hyden1:58:31
    1424FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1342)+3:45:59Uolevi Nurmi2:09:57
    1425FINTeam Lost 2 (1520)+3:46:01Tanja Autio2:05:55
    1426FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1523)+3:46:01Tuomo Waltari2:05:31
    1427FINLuiskaotsat (938)+3:46:04Tuomas Hytnen2:06:48
    1428FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1143)+3:46:05Marko Martikainen1:53:40
    1429FINDowntown 65 2 (1748)+3:46:08Jani Markkanen2:10:09
    1430FINKyssin Kollit (1585)+3:46:10Timo Kavakko1:54:27
    1431FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1275)+3:46:11Kari Laukkarinen2:21:08
    1432FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1271)+3:46:18Elmeri Numminen2:04:19
    1433FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1142)+3:46:22Ari Honkimaa2:27:42
    1434FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1576)+3:46:24Asko Weijo2:24:36
    1435FINPumppuveikot (1587)+3:46:31Jyri Lommi2:27:08
    1436FINPowerfinn (1230)+3:46:42Asko Aavasalo2:45:11
    1437FINKehityssuunta (1062)+3:46:43Tapio Jyvsjrvi2:07:31
    1438FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1350)+3:46:44Pekka Holopainen2:43:57
    1439FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098)+3:46:50Ari Kolunsarka2:08:02
    1440FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1253)+3:46:54Mikko Nousiainen2:07:30
    1441FINAlijmhyvitys (1301)+3:46:57Miika Kunnari2:14:11
    1442FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1754)+3:46:59Marko Toivo2:11:37
    1443FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1595)+3:47:01Erik Salminen3:00:26
    1444FINWellGuide (1574)+3:47:02Kimmo Kekki2:51:18
    1445FINME Pummit (1172)+3:47:03Olavi Toivainen2:18:06
    1446FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1442)+3:47:04Esa Juura2:23:44
    1447FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1322)+3:47:23Roberto Airoldi2:32:32
    1448FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1555)+3:47:42Juhana Vuorio2:39:43
    1449FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (688)+3:48:01Juha Rikkinen2:12:35
    1450FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1233)+3:48:03Osmo Saarikoski2:12:45
    1451FINSkipoli (1612)+3:48:21Iivari Heikkil1:58:22
    1452FINPss Viiraa (1194)+3:48:25Matti Karttunen2:16:23
    1453FINTekes InnOK (1201)+3:48:30Antti Tyrvinen2:29:03
    1454FINJuridia Sports Club (1153)+3:48:33Joonas Timperi2:03:38
    1455RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1399)+3:48:40Alexander Kulikov2:00:58
    1456FINEpselv Joukkue (1245)+3:48:46Risto Ilomki2:22:15
    1457FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1661)+3:49:09Esko Pirttimki2:11:29
    1458FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1076)+3:49:51Marko Saarinen2:03:57
    1459FINTT226 (1584)+3:49:51Martti Roponen2:12:51
    1460FINLoppusijoittajat (1755)+3:49:52Lauri Parviainen2:16:08
    1461FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (1374)+3:49:54Aku Virjula2:07:03
    1462FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1131)+3:49:59Mikko Hyvri2:20:47
    1463FINKaukasten Nuoret Kotkat (1560)+3:50:01Petro Vnsk2:31:57
    1464FINTupifast (1674)+3:50:08Eero Toivonen2:29:51
    1465FINLounapartio (1718)+3:50:48Jyrki Kangasmki2:17:33
    1466FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1420)+3:50:51Petri Vierti2:14:43
    1467FINVakka-Rasti 3 (1432)+3:50:54Pertti Tuominen2:23:46
    1468FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1191)+3:50:57Pentti Reinikainen2:39:48
    1469FINToiska (1067)+3:50:59Roope Lenkkeri2:24:04
    1470FINSurut (1564)+3:51:44Lauri Kimpimki2:15:03
    1471FINJokikyln Pojat (1586)+3:51:48Petri Lindstrm2:01:25
    1472FINHuippuJoukko (1761)+3:51:52Jussi Koskinen2:21:49
    1473FINJre (1222)+3:51:53Antti Kokkola2:07:02
    1474FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1391)+3:52:00Susanna Kalenius2:02:46
    1475FINMicrosoft MetsJoukko (914)+3:52:03Hannu Sillanp1:45:56
    1476FINLaajat kurvit (1570)+3:52:06Antti Koivisto2:18:09
    1477FINTurun Yliopisto (966)+3:52:07Marko Lehtinen1:50:29
    1478FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1430)+3:52:11Antti Liljaniemi1:48:45
    1479FINOK Trian 10 (1749)+3:52:21Mika Vilen2:03:05
    1480FINOC Utmanare (1159)+3:53:48Tero Rm2:05:16
    1481FINKimito SF (1059)+3:53:57Mikko Hoikkala2:08:38
    1482FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1239)+3:53:59Arimo Koivisto2:47:02
    1483FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1709)+3:54:03Oliver Heinonen2:04:29
    1484FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1407)+3:54:07Viljo Johansson1:57:25
    1485FINHyytiln Huutajat (1658)+3:54:15Juuso Puolanne3:03:42
    1486FINvATE kings (1068)+3:54:19Leena Aalto1:47:58
    1487FINHirviveikot 2 (863)+3:54:48Samuli Hartikainen1:58:35
    1488SWEOK Kullingshof 2 (1499)+3:56:07Andreas Claesson1:50:41
    1489FINSKK-Dynamo (1273)+3:56:50Leo Ukkonen2:02:51
    1490FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1394)+3:57:17Arto Kiiskinen1:51:36
    1491FINAS Wassuttajat (1305)+3:58:13Mika Penttil2:21:55
    1492FINTurun Puristus 2 (1619)+3:58:14Aku Khknen2:23:48
    1493FINErnaali (1103)+4:00:20Juhani Kirma2:20:33
    1494FINSahalahden Kunto (1069)+4:00:34Jukka Menanttila2:04:05
    1495FINRistiin Rastiin (1295)+4:00:55Jyrki Rahkola2:45:55
    1496FINIF Brahe 4 (1368)+4:01:13Tom Grn3:10:07
    1497FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1240)+4:01:14Riku Rantala2:25:04
    1498FINHeSeKeKo (1149)+4:01:16Samu Salmelin2:56:55
    1499FINMLP Orienteering (1770)+4:01:19Markku Mntyl2:44:54
    1500FINRaketoonarit (1609)+4:01:25Antti Kuitula2:31:43
    1501FINLtynkntjt (1655)+4:02:21Juho Tammi1:46:43
    1502FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (836)+4:02:28Tero Immonen2:19:49
    1503FINSerkkujen y (562)+4:05:43Pasi Valjakka2:33:35
    1504FINSkrinnarit (1262)+4:06:29Pirjo Pajarinen2:22:50
    1505FINSotatieteiden opiskelijat (1600)+4:06:50Miro Palm2:27:47
    1506FINRaision Rastinpinkojat (1720)+4:06:51Tero Mki2:24:07
    1507FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1330)+4:06:53Petri Hirvonen2:23:41
    1508FINLauttakyln Luja 3 (1366)+4:06:54Pertti Vuorinen2:20:38
    1509FINRaTro (961)+4:06:58Pietu Parikka2:59:36
    1510FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1291)+4:08:27Jouni Rekola2:24:18
    1511FINRastiPiikki 6 (1594)+4:09:26Toni Kouvonen2:26:48
    1512FINpaimion rastipllikt (1740)+4:09:37Matias Hemmil3:03:58
    1513FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1488)+4:09:46Tero Kanerva3:07:51
    1514FINRoamers 2 (1769)+4:10:45Kari Heinonen1:56:46
    1515FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (745)+4:10:45Mika Pimininen2:04:14
    1516FINAlphajrvi (1758)+4:10:47Antti Hyttinen2:06:27
    1517FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1280)+4:11:54Jori Karlsson2:31:42
    1518FINValio Nestle (1279)+4:11:57Harri Niemi2:11:34
    1519FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1306)+4:12:22Eemeli Lantta2:23:19
    1520FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1360)+4:14:13Eetu Immonen2:32:50
    1521FINMbiuksen matka (1645)+4:14:14Mikko Paavola2:22:52
    1522FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka (766)+4:14:44Matti Pellikka1:37:33
    1523FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1686)+4:14:57Juri Suves2:31:03
    1524FINTeam SOSE (1294)+4:15:04Jussi Ristimki2:20:35
    1525FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1281)+4:15:11Joonas Pohjola2:18:48
    1526FINTerwaskannot (1634)+4:15:15Kai Mutka2:31:14
    1527FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (949)+4:15:18Jouko Jakala2:11:17
    1528FINOK Botnia 4 (1037)+4:15:20Dan Auren2:20:02
    1529FINKemin Kiilat 2 (1492)+4:15:22Jaakko Virtanen2:18:08
    1530FINYle boland (1620)+4:15:26Peter Karlberg2:31:14
    1531FINBylsuojaosto (1296)+4:15:26Kalle Reunanen2:38:40
    1532FINEtte Lyd (1610)+4:15:31Lauri Tonteri2:23:46
    1533FINKuopankiertjt (1315)+4:15:36Ilkka Hyypi2:57:56
    1534FINL.O.S.T (1688)+4:16:36Janne Mikola2:40:05
    1535FINTeam Armas (1662)+4:16:44Riku Riihilahti2:36:43
    1536FINRastiPiikki 4 (1556)+4:16:49Seppo Aarnio2:26:35
    1537FINTSE for the Future (1589)+4:18:37Timo Lainema1:37:53
    1538FINKorvaklinikan pojat (1528)+4:18:58Kari Sumiala2:26:27
    1539FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1352)+4:19:04Jukka-Pekka Kujasalo1:58:13
    1540FINSorsa Team (1521)+4:19:14Liisa-Ida Sorsa2:13:31
    1541FINNumppi Brothers (1705)+4:19:17Jani Saarinen2:34:50
    1542FINABB SK (1745)+4:19:43Heikki Pollari3:06:42
    1543FINFredriksbergs OK (1723)+4:19:52Anders Sjholm3:48:47
    1544FINSweco 3 (1646)+4:23:45Erkki Hurmerinta2:06:37
    1545FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1444)+4:26:49Voitto Manninen2:42:18
    1546FINSK SK (1336)+4:26:52Anssi Salmela2:52:10
    1547FINVaadin (1524)+4:26:54Lund Tatu2:34:01
    1548FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1272)+4:26:57Lassi Kpp2:37:06
    1549FINDatactica (1024)+4:28:17Seppo Kuusisto2:18:12
    1550FINIson kirkon liha (1666)+4:30:42Esa Heimo2:27:23
    1551FINHyde ja Teepakki (1331)+4:31:53Petri Kangassalo3:46:14
    1552FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1435)+4:33:13Jari Vuopio2:27:50
    1553FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1180)+4:33:16Hannu Backman2:36:14
    1554FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 3 (1439)+4:33:25Timo Ronkainen2:19:43
    1555FINJucat Team (1303)+4:33:32Matti Kangas2:23:53
    1556FINLSALTSTO res (1599)+4:33:54Kimmo Lnnmark2:49:28
    1557FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1335)+4:35:44Toni Haapala1:49:56
    1558FINSYK-OPET (1157)+4:37:36Timo Polari2:15:46
    1559FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1205)+4:37:46Mikko Hminen2:32:53
    1560FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1334)+4:37:47Petri Maunula2:19:46
    1561FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1211)+4:38:43Pekka Suomalainen2:26:18
    1562FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (928)+4:43:34Tomi Tilli1:59:18
    1563FINTeam Supponen (1532)+4:43:45Markku Sipi2:47:13
    1564FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1415)+4:44:00Niko Oksanen3:24:16
    1565FINOC Tuska (1721)+4:45:09Mika Heikkinen2:19:52
    1566FINX-Boomarit (1341)+4:45:34Mikko Tuovio3:22:30
    1567FINJoutomiehet (1339)+4:46:06Jyrki Luukko3:44:49
    1568FINRastiketut 3 (1269)+4:46:44Jere Mkiranta3:20:03
    1569FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1672)+4:48:15Kari Kanerva1:53:08
    1570FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1001)+4:50:31Jari Parkkali2:59:26
    1571FINRaisu Lumous 3 (1287)+4:50:36Kristiina Ahlqvist2:51:34
    1572FINSK NappaRasti (1317)+4:53:15Ilkka Sallinen2:08:40
    1573FINKkinimen Weljekset (1526)+4:53:17Tommi Kontulainen2:06:57
    1574FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat 2 (1546)+4:55:38Albert Salmi3:23:15
    1575FINKela 2 (1255)+4:55:53Jouni Pajunen2:50:47
    1576FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1268)+4:56:27Max Alanko3:13:29
    1577FINTeam Lohkare (1527)+4:56:35Tero Liiri2:35:05
    1578FINArtjrven Ahjo (1307)+4:58:16Markus Kangas2:40:35
    1579FINVauhtisammakon juoksukoulu (1739)+4:58:19Hannu Autto2:36:02
    1580FINTrimico (1730)+4:58:21Tuomas Mtt2:55:42
    1581FINK1 Katsastajat (1547)+4:58:33Roni Tuovola2:14:20
    1582FINPaha Rasti 2 (1174)+4:58:37Mika Laiti3:08:56
    1583FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1361)+4:58:41Leena Ojala2:13:20
    1584FINAntin Enkelit (1320)+5:00:05Mikko-Jussi Backman2:55:17
    1585FINLuukin vaeltajat (1643)+5:00:29Jouko Kauttonen2:53:11
    1586FINContact force (1308)+5:05:35Jussi Takaneva2:38:37
    1587FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1566)+5:05:40Timo Mynttinen2:34:26
    1588FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1343)+5:07:29Lauri Hieta2:47:02
    1589FINKauhajoen Karhu 3 (1402)+5:07:30Kari Nuuttila2:38:30
    1590FINKairankiertjt (1631)+5:07:33Joonas Laakso3:26:27
    1591FINSonninmen Karjut (1673)+5:07:36Arto Myllymki2:56:53
    1592FINLaihian Luja 5 (1486)+5:07:56Jussi Kallio2:27:37
    1593FINMTK-Asikkala (1109)+5:08:42Petteri Kivist3:12:11
    1594FINAseman Konttaajat (1653)+5:14:49Toni Immonen2:52:43
    1595FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (933)+5:14:52Samo Siren3:24:36
    1596FINATC EFHK (1077)+5:14:54Timo Hnninen3:08:31
    1597FINNastolan Ter 2 (1052)+5:15:26Juha Rih3:18:18
    1598FINInkeroisen Pojat (1356)+5:16:46Ermo Inkeroinen2:54:48
    1599FINRasti-UHO (1568)+5:17:31Miina Orell3:23:19
    1600FINKyS Juoksuklubi (1187)+5:17:34Jukka Kontinen2:31:45
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >