jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus vliaika 15,0 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1001FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1719)+2:50:51Kim Seppnen2:20:58
    1002FINSomeron Esa 2 (1470)+2:50:56Jyrki Kerminen2:32:14
    1003FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (733)+2:50:59Heikki Korppi2:30:31
    1004FINRetkiryhm 06 (788)+2:51:14Eetu Marjakangas2:25:14
    1005FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1021)+2:51:15Ilpo Pitkniemi2:24:38
    1006FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (573)+2:51:21Mikael Tervaskanto2:26:18
    1007FINWrtsil (799)+2:51:25Niclas Hagns2:25:55
    1008FINMacGregor (808)+2:51:54Jussi Rosenstrm2:10:33
    1009LATIK Auseklis 2 (946)+2:52:22Martins Kruze2:05:34
    1010FINOP-Kaukohalu (900)+2:52:26Jani Vahala2:25:38
    1011FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (747)+2:52:26Olli Savolainen2:25:32
    1012FINKokemen Kova-Vki (657)+2:52:28Jaakko Turto2:31:02
    1013FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (807)+2:52:37Riku Vlivaara2:54:38
    1014FINAPK-maratoonarit (1678)+2:52:39Markku Tuominen2:32:43
    1015FINLeppvaaran Sisu (728)+2:52:41Slava Ilchenko2:41:32
    1016FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (457)+2:52:43Markku Nikki2:21:53
    1017FINAjolinja (970)+2:52:46Ari Jskelinen2:36:18
    1018FINSievin Sisu (715)+2:52:48Joona Mnnist2:50:33
    1019FINOlvastin Tana (1102)+2:52:49Iiro Mkel2:25:23
    1020FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (736)+2:52:51Lauri Vainio2:45:21
    1021FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (870)+2:52:55Pekka Kettunen2:40:14
    1022FINJoen Suunta (1209)+2:52:56Juha Vornanen2:16:16
    1023FINRastivarsat 7 (1362)+2:53:11Milla Lohikainen2:23:33
    1024FINRasti-Lukko 5 (1386)+2:53:17Klaus Kauko2:52:41
    1025FINKaakon Rasti (535)+2:53:27Eero Koskivirta3:04:20
    1026FINPalo-88 (1023)+2:53:30Tapio Yli-Karro2:54:11
    1027FINSelkien Sisu (813)+2:53:48Lauri Kontkanen2:11:15
    1028FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (776)+2:53:52Esa Haaranen2:35:08
    1029FINPuijon Pojat (710)+2:53:54Marko Mustonen2:29:10
    1030FIN000 Voorumi (1156)+2:54:38Juha Murtomki2:23:22
    1031FINAron Haka (932)+2:54:40Sakari Herrala2:29:38
    1032FINTeam Azure (758)+2:54:55Tommi Lainema2:27:57
    1033FINJrvenpn Palo (677)+2:54:57Otto Kumpulainen2:28:45
    1034FINHRUP (1171)+2:55:00Juha Sepponen2:36:06
    1035FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit 2 (1618)+2:55:03Janne Mankinen2:44:59
    1036FINTeam Best Caravan (1050)+2:55:07Pekka Laitinen2:23:40
    1037FINKTTO (1178)+2:55:16Lauri Jauhiainen2:33:09
    1038FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1195)+2:55:18Toni Knuutila2:15:52
    1039FINBuildercom (1134)+2:55:19Tuomas Koponen2:29:17
    1040FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (952)+2:55:22Arto Korhonen2:35:53
    1041FINPihkaniskat 2 (1013)+2:55:23Petri Hmlinen2:29:23
    1042FINPekan Perhoset (1543)+2:55:25Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta2:33:48
    1043FINOK Trian 5 (337)+2:55:27Mikael Sundstrm2:29:47
    1044FINPetjveden Petjiset (839)+2:55:31Vesa Jussila2:36:12
    1045FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1324)+2:55:35Jukka Salonen2:35:07
    1046FINAlanurmon Vire (917)+2:55:36Ari Koskela2:22:55
    1047FINOpusCapita (777)+2:55:55Toni Paloheimo2:29:59
    1048FINKuusiston Jylh (626)+2:55:59Ilkka Vnsk2:42:18
    1049FINFunctio Laesa (648)+2:56:00Eero-Pekka Ilen2:39:30
    1050FINOK77 5 (1027)+2:56:16Lauri Kentt2:21:44
    1051FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1080)+2:56:22Reima Veijalainen2:43:40
    1052FINNavi 7 (1070)+2:56:30Timo Torniainen2:36:47
    1053SWELiTHe Bls (779)+2:56:39Johan tting2:39:55
    1054FINVirNuMiToVi (1516)+2:56:43Lauri Sumanen2:35:23
    1055FINMusta Neli (1514)+2:56:44Erno Levniemi2:47:32
    1056FINUrpon Rytky (854)+2:56:46Mika Kortesmaa2:15:46
    1057SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1497)+2:57:32Sara Nordvall Forsberg3:09:01
    1058FINOK Raseborg 4 (783)+2:57:33Kimmo Mki2:40:33
    1059FINEDX (785)+2:57:34Harri Hakaste2:40:15
    1060FINRasti-Lukko 6 (1494)+2:57:34Pirkka Annila2:20:44
    1061FINSito (873)+2:57:36Paavo Hurskainen2:47:33
    1062FINKotipojat (801)+2:57:36Tuomo Pesonen2:41:29
    1063FINLaihian Luja 4 (969)+2:57:44Lasse Kalliomaa2:51:08
    1064FINSport in Muhos (674)+2:58:053 Sport in Muhos2:34:02
    1065FINSalon Vilpas (846)+2:58:07Markku Karro2:46:12
    1066FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (891)+2:58:12Ilkka Kuuluvainen2:45:29
    1067FINLettupojat (919)+2:58:17Antti Flander2:29:50
    1068FINKonneveden Urheilijat (1078)+2:58:19Ville Varis2:34:44
    1069FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (461)+2:58:32Tuomas Hiltunen2:59:33
    1070FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (1563)+2:58:33Maija Heikkil2:26:38
    1071FINAlastaron Reserviliset (718)+2:58:36Mika Kilpelinen2:24:31
    1072FINEspoon Suunta 6 (1000)+2:58:45Harri Jakobsson3:11:26
    1073FINTurun Tiemiehet (1129)+2:58:48Tapani Jaakkola2:31:13
    1074FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1436)+2:58:49Pentti Mykrlaakso2:42:46
    1075NORNikkelverk BIL (717)+2:58:51Ulrik Thisted2:29:38
    1076FINSiilin Rasti 3 (512)+2:58:54Janne Korkalainen2:30:41
    1077FINTuoreet jalat (1251)+2:58:58Antti Hannuniemi2:28:26
    1078FINTurengin Sarastus (625)+2:59:02Timo Ahlroth2:28:22
    1079FINRssi-Rasti (1016)+2:59:05Tuukka Tuomela2:42:36
    1080FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (724)+2:59:05Petri Jrvinen2:31:49
    1081FINValmet Technologies 2 (855)+2:59:06Petri Thnen2:34:06
    1082FINOulunsalon Vasama (662)+2:59:07Olli Nikkari2:25:51
    1083FINOK Kuhakerho (612)+2:59:18Jarkko Korkiakoski2:43:02
    1084FINTeam Tommila (1053)+2:59:27Lasse Tommila2:38:29
    1085FINVSMAAKK (918)+2:59:31Petri Paukkunen1:47:18
    1086FINKanuuna (1117)+2:59:39Kimmo Kuitunen2:43:20
    1087FINSavon Suunta 2 (786)+2:59:40Pekka Lehtiniemi2:39:14
    1088FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (963)+2:59:41Samuli Teittinen2:45:40
    1089FINOK Trian 7 (960)+2:59:41Anders Ingman2:31:46
    1090FINKarjalan Prikaati (849)+2:59:43Ville Viljaranta2:50:01
    1091FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1557)+2:59:44Erkki Tuovila2:43:29
    1092FINRasti-Perni (1252)+2:59:44Vesa Oksanen2:37:10
    1093FINPargas IF Ski Team 4 (1493)+2:59:46Bo Johansson2:26:07
    1094FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (767)+2:59:57Arto Nummela2:35:50
    1095FINFTA (741)+3:00:01Janne Tuovila2:43:35
    1096FINKoneen Kerho (686)+3:00:06Sami Hltt2:27:44
    1097FINSusi Training Center (1701)+3:00:13Jukka Kataja3:05:11
    1098FINEspoon Suunta 9 (998)+3:00:20Seppo Vtinen2:42:01
    1099FINOutotec (894)+3:00:24Kari Elomki2:55:29
    1100FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1004)+3:00:41Tero Jussinmki2:47:35
    1101FINYkksjoukkue (628)+3:00:44Trml Ville2:12:54
    1102FINOP (845)+3:00:57Pami Pihlstrm3:07:32
    1103FINNilsin Nujakka (740)+3:00:59Juhani Matilainen2:36:39
    1104FINKaakon Eranto (704)+3:01:02Seppo Kylliinen2:48:07
    1105FINTurun NMKY 3 (1372)+3:01:06Mikko Tenho2:03:54
    1106FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1300)+3:01:15Jari Lappalainen2:16:56
    1107FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6 (1732)+3:01:45Markku Riitaoja2:46:08
    1108FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (794)+3:02:06Valle Teho2:34:19
    1109FINIF Brahe 3 (416)+3:02:11Martti Hassila2:18:25
    1110FINKananpojat (882)+3:02:13Kai Kyckling2:38:33
    1111FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1395)+3:02:21Tero Rannila2:18:05
    1112FINNeliveto (1236)+3:02:39Lauri Tuominen2:47:06
    1113FINHappyOrNot (1126)+3:02:51Risto Kataja3:04:12
    1114FINSuomusjrven Sisu 4 (1425)+3:03:08Marko Andsten2:49:21
    1115FINMS Parma 12 (1787)+3:03:37Sergej Popov2:24:46
    1116FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (1454)+3:03:54Juha Vallittu2:27:58
    1117FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1561)+3:04:02Pauli Salminen2:37:50
    1118FINTuuripellet (653)+3:04:02Jussi Vanhanen2:19:54
    1119FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (1008)+3:04:05Mikael Sippo2:23:17
    1120FINRauhansalot (1683)+3:04:14Juha Rauhansalo2:27:09
    1121FINATQsi (1217)+3:04:24Aki Hietala2:43:20
    1122FINRastiketut 2 (806)+3:04:27Heikki Linna2:41:41
    1123FINOK Lyllykt (770)+3:04:37Outi Valkonen2:37:44
    1124FINLahden Kaleva (810)+3:04:38Petri Hallikainen2:48:11
    1125FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1263)+3:04:41Kalle Ikonen2:24:23
    1126FINVierivt sammalet (1752)+3:04:51Terhi Jaakkola2:09:39
    1127FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (982)+3:04:52Tuomas Hongell2:05:44
    1128FINUrjalan Urheilijat (518)+3:05:07Jari Maunuksela2:11:54
    1129FINOK Ostrobotnia (956)+3:05:22Ilkka Kudjoi2:20:26
    1130FINAC Harharetki (899)+3:05:31Eemeli Kantola2:45:58
    1131FINOK Botnia 3 (797)+3:05:34Robert Ljungberg2:25:13
    1132FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1250)+3:05:41Kimmo Partanen2:38:45
    1133FINHiisirastiKiukU (784)+3:05:43Marko Ilomki2:55:43
    1134FINJanakkalan Jana (1536)+3:05:45Jenna Vanhatalo2:55:06
    1135FINRamboll Finland (1176)+3:05:47Jarkko Laine2:31:42
    1136FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (888)+3:05:47Esko Parikka2:31:36
    1137FINEnegia (1015)+3:05:59Antti Kouvo2:26:27
    1138FINPietinalhon pamaus (1093)+3:07:10Timo Tolonen2:13:04
    1139FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (951)+3:07:15Juhani Leppsalmi2:18:27
    1140FINTervanjuojat (1216)+3:07:24Juha-Pekka Loven2:43:02
    1141FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1017)+3:07:27Juhani Rberg2:50:11
    1142FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1376)+3:07:30Martti Kangasniemi2:42:07
    1143FINKoovee 6 (817)+3:07:42Jukka Suojanen2:57:12
    1144FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1160)+3:07:48Jukka Huttunen2:19:38
    1145FINEricsson SK (889)+3:08:16Istvan Szanto2:10:51
    1146NORModum OL 2 (1390)+3:08:34Henning Ravns2:41:26
    1147FINLostBoys (1313)+3:08:48Urpo Jaakkola2:46:58
    1148FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (831)+3:08:56Eetu Parkkinen2:52:03
    1149FINHellanmaan Ters (431)+3:09:04Arto Tammi3:25:57
    1150FINTurun NMKY 2 (972)+3:09:24Joose Pohjanen2:40:42
    1151FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (880)+3:09:30Jari Oikarainen2:32:09
    1152FINEksyneet kaupunkilaiset (1640)+3:09:32Marko Yli-Kauppila2:33:59
    1153FINEksym 360 (1593)+3:09:40Jouko Kleemola2:34:07
    1154FINTeam SnowFlakes (1545)+3:09:48Kati Korhonen2:47:54
    1155SUIOLG Cordoba 2 (1460)+3:09:57Oskar Klockar2:19:13
    1156FINLammin Ski 2 (795)+3:10:29Janne Kiiliinen2:30:04
    1157FINBertelin pojat 2 (1108)+3:10:31Johannes Jutila2:29:22
    1158FINTulliportin Tosi (1005)+3:10:34Mika Jr3:14:06
    1159FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (895)+3:10:47Olli Hmlinen2:54:44
    1160FINCSC (1030)+3:10:53Toni Kuparinen2:56:19
    1161FINBoliden Harjavalta (1699)+3:11:09Jari Holmberg2:18:18
    1162FINPernoon Rajamiehet (872)+3:11:19Timo Vanhala2:53:05
    1163FINPihkaniskat 4 (858)+3:11:25Tuomo Puustinen2:39:34
    1164FINRakennuttajatoimisto HTJ (1537)+3:11:30Petri Vuori2:43:58
    1165FINTaxi Team (742)+3:11:35Ari Rantanen2:35:46
    1166FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1207)+3:11:48Juhani Pitknen3:01:57
    1167FINIF Femman 4 (1434)+3:12:14Roland Hst2:55:17
    1168FINHarhaveikot (1742)+3:12:29Arto Laukka2:13:34
    1169FINTurun palokunnan urheilijat (1552)+3:12:35Mika Mkinen2:24:59
    1170FINKySsin Kissat (1244)+3:12:47Robert Bjrnman2:09:28
    1171FINJukolatiimi (1400)+3:12:56Esko Kyr2:55:39
    1172FINLets get LOST (1656)+3:13:12Artur Haavisto2:46:59
    1173FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (1781)+3:13:30Arto Vilppola2:55:13
    1174FINVhkyrn Viesti (828)+3:13:32Hannu Hr2:53:24
    1175FINMesikmmenet (1091)+3:13:35Marko Rintanen2:32:32
    1176FINExme (1685)+3:13:36Matias Korpela2:34:16
    1177FINKunnon Urheilijat (959)+3:14:01Esko Huhta2:33:38
    1178FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1095)+3:14:07Jarmo Kerttula2:59:00
    1179FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (744)+3:14:16Aku Korhonen2:19:06
    1180FINTosiMiehet (936)+3:15:07Arja Nuolioja2:35:25
    1181NORBysen IL 2 (1383)+3:15:07Harald Storrnning2:50:15
    1182FINPaVi (586)+3:15:09Antti Santaharju2:41:27
    1183FINSuuntavaisto SK (997)+3:15:20Petri Lauttia3:19:44
    1184FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (587)+3:15:27Heikki Pulkkinen2:40:17
    1185FINTurun normaalikoulu (1310)+3:15:30Sellman Klaus2:45:56
    1186FINNavi 5 (1011)+3:15:48Jani Hartonen2:18:50
    1187FINRasti K18 (1603)+3:15:49Mikko Saarnio2:14:52
    1188FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (491)+3:15:51Raino Lampinen2:38:33
    1189FINMattersoft (1212)+3:15:58Tero Piirainen2:46:41
    1190FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1138)+3:15:59Heikki Haarajoki2:33:30
    1191FINSK Samperi (903)+3:16:06Jarno Karjalainen2:26:20
    1192FINRaNcat ladyt (1549)+3:16:12Pinja Toivanen2:22:40
    1193FINRasti-Jussit 3 (988)+3:16:45Hannes Keski-Kiikoinen2:49:27
    1194FINSekavaa sakkia (1765)+3:16:48Ikonen Janne2:16:11
    1195FINTurun Puristus (953)+3:16:50Pekka Grnlund2:22:55
    1196FINLyyti (1736)+3:16:53Petri Karvinen2:41:20
    1197FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (1451)+3:17:13Petri Pirhonen2:47:03
    1198FINKAVo Ikaalinen (1773)+3:17:21Antti Siltala2:35:08
    1199FINRUK Kirvesrasti (761)+3:17:24Mikko Leppl2:33:36
    1200FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (958)+3:17:26Heikki Kultala2:27:51
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >