jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus vliaika 15,0 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    201FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (244)+1:14:49Miikka Ketonen1:56:48
    202SWEOK Milan (220)+1:14:58Jonas Lindahl2:06:22
    203FINLapuan Virki (70)+1:14:59Ats Sonajalg2:11:54
    204FINKarjaan Ura (709)+1:15:05Milko Lehto1:54:38
    205FINJohn Deere (781)+1:15:07Kalle Kettunen2:03:12
    206FINOK77 2 (236)+1:15:11Jarmo Koskela2:10:34
    207FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (268)+1:15:13Kalle Manninen1:58:50
    208FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (192)+1:15:18Kari Mki1:58:08
    209SWEFinspngs SOK (944)+1:15:23Niklas Olsson2:04:51
    210SWENykpings OK 2 (159)+1:15:25Didrik Hall1:50:47
    211SWEGotlands OF (173)+1:15:31Andreas Nikolausson1:56:32
    212LATOZONS OK (168)+1:15:48Janis Skujenieks2:05:13
    213FINRasti-Lukko (133)+1:15:56Kimmo Mieskoski1:53:19
    214LATOK Kapa (158)+1:15:57Edgars Briconoks1:57:42
    215SWEOK Kre 2 (1403)+1:16:05Viktor Flingmark1:55:07
    216FINKymin Suunnistajat (197)+1:16:09Jarno Saarela2:03:22
    217SWELnghundra IF 2 (980)+1:16:22Bobby Brahm1:58:50
    218SWEOK Ravinen 3 (281)+1:16:37Viktor Wohlgemuth2:00:18
    219FINRasti-Lukko 2 (336)+1:17:00Jyrki Kaunismki2:04:34
    220FINKangasala SK 4 (441)+1:17:02Tuomo Kivel2:15:03
    221FINSotkamon Jymy (340)+1:17:05Teemu Kngs1:45:56
    222FINJussis seven (397)+1:17:20Pete Forsman1:45:56
    223DENCopenhagen O (112)+1:17:40Stefan Frands Petersen1:54:03
    224FINHiiltomiehet (299)+1:17:44Ilkka Nurminen1:53:50
    225SWESders SOL-Tyres (156)+1:17:47Olle Carlsson2:16:10
    226FINTeme Ski Team (342)+1:18:25Samuli Hurme2:01:49
    227FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (348)+1:18:52Konsta Pitknen1:57:00
    228FINLynx 4 (1409)+1:19:28Totte Packalen2:08:09
    229FINHyvinkn Rasti (148)+1:19:31Toni Pikkarainen1:53:45
    230NORIL BUL-Troms (306)+1:19:49Gjermund Urset1:52:15
    231FINTurun Metsnkvijt/Old Bla 4 (840)+1:20:06Aigars Leiboms2:11:50
    232FINHauhon Sisu (154)+1:20:09Jaakko Liukkala2:13:30
    233SUINWK Soubre Reloaded (860)+1:20:12Michael Dubach1:59:49
    234FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (132)+1:20:14Matti Alonen1:58:21
    235FINRasti E4 (205)+1:20:19Keijo Sivill1:59:35
    236FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (427)+1:20:44Iiro Jskelinen2:02:40
    237NORKongsberg OL (155)+1:21:31Mathias Drage2:08:59
    238SWEOK Rodhen 2 (1418)+1:21:33Magnus Bjrk1:50:53
    239FINEspoon Suunta 4 (172)+1:21:34Henrik Palmen2:05:53
    240FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (239)+1:21:40Mikko Loukkaanhuhta2:05:45
    241SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1371)+1:21:44Peter Sjdin2:20:50
    242LATOK Meridians (177)+1:22:00Nauris Spalvins2:17:10
    243FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (287)+1:22:08Matias Sankari1:54:28
    244NOREmblem IL (1075)+1:22:08Erlend Nilsen Sandnes1:57:09
    245GERUSV TU Dresden (1041)+1:22:14Wieland Krger2:07:42
    246NORTnsberg og omegn OL (782)+1:22:16Hkon Fruseth Christiansen2:00:47
    247AUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt (262)+1:23:29Michael Stockmayer1:55:53
    248NORVerdal OK (345)+1:23:45Anton Bjartnes1:54:11
    249FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (934)+1:24:08Jani Kiuru2:17:13
    250FINRasti 88 (435)+1:24:35Mikko Laine2:10:41
    251ESTPuujalad (546)+1:24:35Marek Zahkna2:08:52
    252FINLahden Taimi (460)+1:25:17Mikko Kemppinen2:09:32
    253GBREUOC (1203)+1:26:28Andrew Lindsay2:05:20
    254FINLuumen Rasti (234)+1:26:30Jukka Pokela2:07:45
    255SWENykpings OK (51)+1:26:45Samuel Keller2:10:57
    256UKROK Kompas (838)+1:27:16Andrii Polovinko2:04:58
    257RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi (134)+1:27:21Vasilii Kuzmin2:06:41
    258SWEKompisarnas IF (719)+1:27:28Pr Lilja2:06:50
    259ESTRakvere OK (347)+1:27:29Asso Kesavli2:06:39
    260SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (189)+1:27:33Per Holm1:58:38
    261FINMS Parma 4 (225)+1:27:33Jussi Karttila2:00:03
    262SUIOLG Bern (206)+1:27:37Gaudenz Steinlin2:10:35
    263FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (328)+1:27:41Jussi Partanen1:57:02
    264SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (265)+1:27:46Erik Sundberg1:58:27
    265RUSKuzmolovo 110 (364)+1:27:48Vladimir Balyasnikov2:00:25
    266FINMS Parma 5 (508)+1:27:59Veli-Matti Rintala1:59:03
    267FINUlvilan Ura (675)+1:28:12Marko Ojala2:09:09
    268SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (1785)+1:28:12Mattis Hallberg1:57:14
    269FINPihkaniskat (228)+1:28:14Tomi Mkel2:03:09
    270FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290)+1:28:16Antti Pesola2:16:54
    271SWELinkpings OK 2 (144)+1:28:19Henrik Tosteberg2:10:30
    272SWEHammarby IF OF (202)+1:28:36Johan Bjrklund2:10:28
    273FINOL-Bowlare (330)+1:28:41Petri Ikvalko1:54:13
    274FINSuomusjrven Sisu (237)+1:28:42Rami Heikkonen2:04:09
    275FINNavi 2 (305)+1:28:59Teijo Marttinen2:05:32
    276FINKeravan Urheilijat (321)+1:29:01Teemu Kemppainen2:04:03
    277FINEspoon Suunta 3 (297)+1:29:03Jarmo Lindroos2:01:08
    278NORAsker SK (1012)+1:29:23Magnus Mellbye Larsen2:04:47
    279FINPetolintu (369)+1:29:41Sampo Forssen2:14:25
    280SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (129)+1:29:43Ludvig hlund2:02:32
    281FINTosta Lhtee-Team (231)+1:29:46Jyri Korhonen2:01:59
    282FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (582)+1:29:57Tuukka Turkka2:02:27
    283NORGNEIST (229)+1:30:00Magne Knudsen2:13:09
    284FINPullin serkut (601)+1:30:24Veli-Matti Pulli2:05:03
    285SWESderhamns OK (385)+1:30:32Martin Sundstrm1:59:20
    286SWESundbybergs IK (164)+1:30:35Fredrik Bjernulf1:56:37
    287FINEx-Legends (217)+1:30:36Jaakko Leppnen2:01:13
    288LATZiemelkurzeme OK (300)+1:30:37Andris Mireckis2:06:07
    289FINKalajoen Junkkarit (1014)+1:30:47Osmo Juola2:17:19
    290FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (368)+1:31:05Mika Npnkangas2:07:40
    291FINOK Botnia (253)+1:31:09Tomas Cederberg2:03:47
    292FINLammin Ski (272)+1:31:09Jouni Vantaala2:01:22
    293SUIBussola OK (160)+1:31:12Michael Eglin2:16:41
    294FINOK77 4 (661)+1:31:19Mika Pasonen2:08:24
    295FINRastikarhut (263)+1:31:19Petja Pyhnen2:08:50
    296FINMntsln Urheilijat (304)+1:31:26Sauli Saarinen2:07:42
    297FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (439)+1:31:30Aki Myllrinen2:04:23
    298FINTeam Kuraporras (319)+1:31:32Ilkka Ruotsala2:14:49
    299FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (445)+1:31:40Otto Saikkonen2:07:12
    300RUSIngPromTeam (448)+1:31:41Nikolay Panasenko2:11:06
    301NOREmit (479)+1:31:46Tommy Jauhojrvi2:07:04
    302SWEBergnsets AIK 2 (1388)+1:32:22Erik gren2:14:39
    303FINKauvatsan Ponteva (974)+1:33:16Jarno Salmelin1:58:42
    304FINIF Femman 3 (520)+1:33:20Joakim Hakala2:20:18
    305FINPellon Ponsi 2 (180)+1:34:59Sampo Hyppl2:04:44
    306SWEJrla Orientering 3 (83)+1:35:14Mikael Andersson2:28:02
    307SLOOOCUP TEAM - DROT (878)+1:35:20Zdenek Slezak2:01:19
    308GBRScottish Junior Squad (226)+1:35:23Alexander Chepelin1:44:03
    309FINOK Trian 3 (178)+1:35:33Mikael Sundstrm2:12:39
    310RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (258)+1:35:37Nikolai Znoev2:12:19
    311SWEFalkpings AIK OK (392)+1:35:40Janni Jortinnen2:08:24
    312LATOK Arona (355)+1:35:41Dzenitis Juris2:22:53
    313NORGanddal IL (169)+1:35:48Stig Alvestad1:52:41
    314FINKemin Kiilat (620)+1:35:53Aleksi Toivola2:05:23
    315LTUVERSME (890)+1:35:54Mindaugas Lukauskas2:03:33
    316FINTio Rttens Mn (324)+1:36:00Pekka Niemel1:53:41
    317SWEHaninge SOK (179)+1:36:11Joakim Persson2:21:30
    318FINSiilin Rasti (111)+1:36:14Kimmo Leivo2:29:10
    319NORRingerike OL (235)+1:36:33Lars-Inge Arnevik1:53:59
    320SWELeksands OK (108)+1:36:35FrtiringPontus Funke2:06:29
    321SWEIF Thor (1779)+1:36:37Christian Mittelholzer1:57:21
    322RUSNorthern Wind (146)+1:36:55Bogdan Rodionov1:48:51
    323FINSocca (526)+1:36:59Toni Luohisola2:25:47
    324FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (308)+1:37:14Tero Ojala2:08:02
    325FINRasti-Jussit (365)+1:37:28Antti Korkeakangas2:01:46
    326FINRasti-Nokia (311)+1:37:45Jaakko Helenius2:12:28
    327RUSOmega (183)+1:37:50Oleg Kalinin1:55:40
    328SWEOK Ravinen 4 (1385)+1:38:04Per Mrtensson1:57:50
    329LATBurkanciems OK (303)+1:38:09Martins Vabulis2:06:53
    330FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (842)+1:38:12Raine Kivel2:20:08
    331SWETby OK 2 (216)+1:38:19Johan Lindqvist1:55:26
    332FINNrpes OK (223)+1:38:19Christoffer Smeds2:16:03
    333FINJuvan Urheilijat (350)+1:38:35Jari Turunen2:09:31
    334SWETullinge SK 4 (259)+1:38:47Jrgen Axelsson2:07:05
    335FINKarkki-Rasti (295)+1:39:14Rauno Autio2:36:00
    336SWEOK Alehof (1257)+1:39:16Karlsson Mattias2:05:14
    337FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (386)+1:39:20Antti Heinola2:03:59
    338FINLoimaan Jankko (832)+1:39:23Osmo Hongisto1:57:39
    339FINSK Vuoksi 2 (317)+1:39:26Jorma Ojalainen2:10:02
    340POLOK!Sport (379)+1:39:29Remik Nowak2:05:14
    341NORIndre stfold OK (552)+1:39:35Thomas Bedin2:01:16
    342FINHuhtasen Heimo (463)+1:39:51Kiri Huhtanen2:13:11
    343FINPohjankyrn Rasti (619)+1:40:01Jussi Ojala2:06:24
    344FINOK77 3 (921)+1:40:03Amund Beitnes1:58:12
    345FINRasti E4 2 (318)+1:40:28Teemu Rautiainen2:16:08
    346FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (125)+1:40:53Ville Kosola2:13:29
    347FINNostars (534)+1:41:15Mika Valkonen2:14:26
    348NORJuha Mieto fan club (1038)+1:41:25Steinar Lg2:27:13
    349LTULiettuan Lerpat (1258)+1:41:57Laimonas Caplikas2:21:00
    350FINSappion Veikot (668)+1:41:58Paavo Vtinen1:53:41
    351SWETullinge SK 3 (200)+1:42:17Emil Andersson2:07:06
    352SWETibro OK (622)+1:42:22Anton Pettersson2:28:48
    353FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (482)+1:42:29Pasi Lehtimki2:08:54
    354SWETullinge Tigers (727)+1:42:34Sara Lundblad2:12:54
    355FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (1784)+1:42:56Jouko Liuha1:57:56
    356FINLaitilan Jyske (309)+1:42:57Asmo Vuorenp1:51:49
    357FINSyneisen Salpa (452)+1:43:00Pyry Kettunen1:55:51
    358FINPerttelin Peikot (474)+1:43:19Veli-Pekka Kuutti2:00:22
    359ESTRAE ROK (325)+1:43:20Ain Fjodorov1:59:45
    360FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (370)+1:43:25Sami Lfman2:01:28
    361FINK-SR rajatoimisto (1774)+1:43:26Juha Kivel2:00:57
    362FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (843)+1:43:28Janne Kivel2:12:55
    363FINTuupovaaran Sepot (417)+1:43:28Marko Rautanen2:14:46
    364FINOK Kerma (1691)+1:43:30Miia Niittynen1:54:23
    365FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (472)+1:43:32Mikko Lassila1:47:57
    366FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (267)+1:44:25Kimmo Mtt2:15:10
    367FINMetshallitus (490)+1:44:26Niklas Bjrkqvist2:00:54
    368FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (207)+1:45:05Juha Prittinen2:22:06
    369SWEUme OK (233)+1:45:09Christian Spoerry1:59:13
    370FINOulaisten Huima (440)+1:45:10Timo Mkel2:25:08
    371FINLynx 3 (378)+1:45:17Sami Isoherranen2:32:23
    372FINHelppoRasti (564)+1:45:23Sami Nurmi2:21:42
    373NORVaregg IL 3 (161)+1:45:24rjan Svaland Aas2:00:20
    374FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (505)+1:45:34Simo Vnttinen1:59:29
    375FINSappi Kirkniemi (401)+1:45:56Ari Ahonen2:12:20
    376FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (266)+1:45:57Sami Klviinen2:02:48
    377SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1066)+1:46:03Anders Bostrm2:14:52
    378FINRastiketut (433)+1:46:08Janne Matikainen2:11:32
    379SWEOK Klemmingen (171)+1:46:16Andis Laveikis2:08:30
    380FINViitasaaren Suunta (398)+1:46:31Juuso Hmlinen2:28:56
    381FINRasti-Vihti (993)+1:46:32Mika Salo2:15:50
    382FINRiihon ukk (848)+1:46:44Janne Virkki2:03:33
    383NORk-94 (353)+1:46:45Thor Mella1:51:48
    384FINSuunta 2000 (527)+1:46:46Antti Autio2:14:17
    385ESTSK100 (1775)+1:47:03Tomi-Andre Piirmets2:28:49
    386SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (1458)+1:47:14Simon Jakob1:55:55
    387FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (406)+1:47:17Mika Nurmo2:04:24
    388SWESundbybergs IK 2 (1480)+1:47:24Ronny Falk2:04:07
    389FINKiimingin Urheilijat (1140)+1:47:32Janne Runtti1:57:46
    390GBRSouth London Orienteers (349)+1:47:35Ed Catmur2:01:25
    391FINVetelin Urheilijat (218)+1:47:41Sami Finnil2:28:19
    392FINSK Riski (1767)+1:47:45Juha Koskinen2:01:28
    393FINAlatornion Pirkat (477)+1:48:11Markus Pessa2:09:23
    394FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (250)+1:48:14Petteri Vuorinen2:11:05
    395LATA2 (275)+1:48:26Guntis Arnicans2:17:46
    396SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (560)+1:48:30Mattias gren2:25:55
    397FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (363)+1:48:35Pekka Lammi2:24:12
    398SWEVsby OK (640)+1:48:37Lukas Olsson2:07:08
    399ESTVrska OK Peko (312)+1:49:03Randy Korb2:07:01
    400ESTOK Plva Kobras (191)+1:49:03Martin Simpson2:01:24
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >