jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus vliaika 15,0 km

    1NORHalden SK (4)4:02:07Fredric Portin1:28:24
    2NORKristiansand OK (9)+2:13Baptiste Rollier1:30:21
    3SWEOK Denseln (35)+5:22Pavlo Ushkvarok1:33:45
    4FINKalevan Rasti (1)+5:23Philippe Adamski1:32:47
    5SWEJrla Orientering (7)+7:23Olle Bostrm1:31:56
    6FINKoovee (12)+7:24Jani Lakanen1:35:20
    7FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+7:29Doug Tullie1:35:40
    8SWEOK Linne (14)+8:06Albin Ridefelt1:36:00
    9SWEIFK Moras OK (11)+9:21Graham Gristwood1:36:42
    10NORIL Tyrving (28)+11:37Bjrn Ekeberg1:30:43
    11FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (32)+12:18Vesa Taanila1:36:56
    12SWEOK Tisaren (24)+12:19Matthias Merz1:37:19
    13SWEIFK Gteborg (27)+12:39Johan Hgstrand1:40:42
    14FINRajamen Rykmentti (16)+13:01Jarno Parkkinen1:37:36
    15SWEOK Ravinen (38)+13:08Gustav Bergman1:25:28
    16FINHiidenkiertjt (6)+13:09Oskari Liukkonen1:35:37
    17FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (65)+13:09Hannu-Pekka Pukema1:36:37
    18SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (8)+13:11Jakob Lf1:34:30
    19FINMS Parma (56)+13:14Peeter Pihl1:36:58
    20SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (26)+15:21Andreas Jansson1:34:18
    21SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (3)+15:27Ivar Lundanes1:38:21
    22SWEStora Tuna OK (17)+16:04Joakim Svensk1:31:51
    23SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (69)+16:17Christian Tingstrm1:39:43
    24NORLillomarka OL (19)+17:17Gaute Hallan Steiwer1:36:32
    25FINOK Trian (42)+17:18Topi Penttinen1:36:00
    26NORNTNUI (13)+17:27Vegard Ruttenborg1:41:59
    27NORVaregg IL (96)+17:30Per Harald Johansen1:41:56
    28FINLynx (33)+17:37Niklas Saramki1:41:06
    29SWErla IF (10)+20:50Robbin Kantarp1:44:29
    30NORFossum IF (46)+20:51Sindre Rnning1:40:04
    31SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (39)+22:04Klaus Schgaguler1:41:28
    32RUSBlack Sea OK (84)+22:54Maksim Davidov1:45:16
    33SWETullinge SK (62)+23:00Andy Kyburz1:35:29
    34NORBkkelagets SK (55)+23:10Rune Olsen1:41:12
    35FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (64)+23:41Aleksi Anttolainen1:41:13
    36FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (31)+23:43Miika Kirmula1:39:22
    37NORKristiansand OK 2 (75)+23:44Johannes Pohjala1:44:14
    38FINVehkalahden Veikot (15)+23:46Tero Fhr1:39:42
    39FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (45)+23:55Veli Kangas1:43:28
    40NORHalden SK 2 (36)+23:59yvind Helgerud1:48:29
    41NORLillomarka OL 2 (212)+24:10Helmut Gremmel1:33:53
    42FINPellon Ponsi (43)+24:15Olli-Markus Taivainen1:31:13
    43SWERehns BK (40)+24:21Dmitrii Poliakov1:52:16
    44SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (1417)+24:21Patrik Martner1:37:54
    45FINTampereen Pyrint (21)+24:29Severi Kymlinen1:36:15
    46FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (94)+24:38Janis Kums1:42:23
    47SWEOK Orion (18)+24:55Oleksandr Kratov1:30:52
    48NORFrol IL (50)+25:14Ulf Forseth Indgaard1:39:06
    49SWEJrla Orientering 2 (37)+25:15Mats Nordbrden1:46:18
    50NORNydalens SK (44)+26:12Anders Nordberg1:33:19
    51FINKalevan Rasti 2 (30)+26:16Juuso Metsl1:37:02
    52SWEAttunda OK (176)+26:31Oskar Daniels1:37:22
    53NORNTNUI 2 (49)+26:36Jonas Madslien Bakken1:34:06
    54SWEPan-Kristianstad (47)+26:44Gernot Kerschbaumer1:37:55
    55SUIOLV Baselland (48)+26:47Kaspar Hgler1:38:20
    56SWEIFK Ume (79)+27:45Lukas Peterson1:40:08
    57SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (66)+27:57Martin Hammarberg1:36:30
    58SWEIFK Liding SOK (2)+32:38Julian Dent1:45:03
    59FINKangasala SK (25)+32:41Santeri Sainio1:41:02
    60FINHiisirasti (34)+32:45Andrei Hramov1:48:00
    61NORFredrikstad SK (85)+33:33Sindre sthagen1:40:26
    62FINEspoon Suunta (76)+33:45Antti Honkimaa1:46:21
    63SWEGteborg Majorna OK (23)+34:20Ola Martner1:33:06
    64FINMS Parma 2 (106)+36:10Arto Talvinen1:43:10
    65NORFossum IF 2 (606)+36:35Simen Bordal2:01:04
    66SWEOK Sdertrn (142)+37:19Josh Bech1:52:28
    67SWEOK Linne 2 (100)+37:22Niklas Alden1:48:47
    68SWEOK Rodhen (123)+37:23Henrik Jonsson1:44:18
    69FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (20)+37:35Teemu Karjalainen1:44:29
    70SWEHestra IF (99)+37:36Martin Larsson1:51:51
    71SWEOK Tisaren 2 (115)+37:42Matthias Niggli1:48:49
    72SWETby OK (81)+38:24Jens Rnnols1:41:14
    73SWEGvle OK (52)+38:26Richard Hejdenberg1:57:27
    74NORIL Tyrving 2 (121)+38:27Wojciech Dwojak1:37:39
    75FINAnttolan Urheilijat (63)+38:37Juha Hyyrylinen1:46:43
    76FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (82)+38:48Jarkko Hautala1:47:26
    77LTUIGTISA (29)+39:04Andris Jubelis1:53:30
    78FINOK Trian 2 (102)+39:30Mikhail Chegarovskiy1:47:00
    79FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (113)+39:36Ville Parkkinen1:48:35
    80FINRasTiimi (279)+40:44Anssi Koirikivi1:51:13
    81FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (93)+41:02Luukas Valtonen1:49:14
    82SWEHagaby GoIF (58)+41:59Martin Regborn1:42:44
    83FRAFrench coaches Co (548)+42:25Benoit Peyvel1:56:28
    84FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (72)+42:38Jarkko Laine1:50:44
    85FINNavi (143)+43:08Clementin Valla1:42:03
    86FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+43:18Jouni Kujala1:43:07
    87NORNydalens SK 2 (109)+43:38Erik Sagvolden1:51:13
    88NORRaumar Orientering (53)+43:40Torben Wendler1:42:08
    89SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (54)+43:43Artem Panchenko1:42:34
    90SWEOK Hllen (57)+44:40Ben Lepoutre1:57:43
    91FINLynx 2 (101)+45:40Ollipekka Heikkil1:45:36
    92SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (114)+45:42Aleksei Alekseyonok1:46:57
    93SWEOK Kolmrden (187)+46:41Ville Johansson1:45:53
    94SWEOK Kullingshof (755)+47:13Erik Classon1:41:09
    95FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (255)+47:23Timo Saarinen1:48:38
    96SWESvedalens AIK (61)+49:47Andrey Salin2:04:58
    97FINSuunta Jyvskyl (87)+49:48Lauri Pohjola1:45:52
    98RUSNord West (92)+49:55Nikita Stepanov1:41:14
    99NORKonnerud IL (199)+50:09Audun Heimdal1:48:20
    100FINLappeen Riento (174)+51:06Aaro Nurmiainen1:58:07
    101NORTrollelg (68)+51:25Ove Baardsgaard1:52:24
    102FINRastivarsat (138)+51:28Tomi Kurhinen1:58:55
    103NORKristiansand OK 3 (1423)+51:41Luis Nogueira1:47:14
    104SWErla IF 2 (90)+51:44Jonathan Rosendahl1:52:57
    105NOROppsal IF (157)+51:51Kristoffer Fiane Pedersen1:51:00
    106SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1475)+52:07Simon Larsson1:57:30
    107FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (135)+52:19Jukka Tani1:45:59
    108FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (110)+52:23Ilari Nummi2:09:38
    109FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (165)+52:26Jarkko Saarinen1:50:35
    110FINIF Femman (185)+52:28Otto Sund1:50:36
    111SWEOK Denseln 2 (166)+52:31Bjrn Karlsson2:06:10
    112SWEHalmstad OK (232)+52:35Bjrn Karlsson1:46:25
    113CZECops Drugs and kangaroos (948)+52:40Zabijak Smehlik1:51:58
    114SUIOLG Basel (1003)+53:00Hannes Friederich1:51:05
    115NORHamar orienteringsklubb (454)+53:51Vegard Rnning Huber1:50:48
    116SWETullinge SK 2 (186)+53:55Olle Andersson1:56:54
    117SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (1426)+53:56Daniel Netz1:59:49
    118SWEKFUM rebro OK (126)+54:34Oskar Arlebo1:48:57
    119FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (104)+55:08Juha-Ville Ketolainen1:48:34
    120SWERehns BK 2 (1482)+55:50Fryderyk Pryjma2:09:32
    121FINIF Brahe (97)+56:36Vesa Aaltonen1:49:40
    122FINSuunta-Sepot (139)+56:37Jaakko Mkel1:53:04
    123FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91)+56:39Matti Hakala2:07:52
    124SWEMarkbygdens OK (302)+56:52Albin Andersson1:54:38
    125SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (120)+56:55Mattias Mrts1:56:31
    126FINKuopion Suunnistajat (89)+57:03Aleksi Sopo2:00:34
    127SUIOLV Baselland 2 (373)+57:27Roman Brogli1:54:22
    128LTUIGTISA 2 (130)+57:31Henrikas Pauzas1:57:37
    129SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (119)+57:34Nils Edvaldsson2:00:48
    130FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (152)+58:47Ville Lampinen1:54:23
    131SUIOLC Kapreolo (215)+59:12Lukas Schulthess1:49:02
    132SWEOK Skogshjortarna (521)+59:16Benjamin Anciaux1:57:28
    133FINSK Uusi (196)+59:17Eero Tuomaala2:01:13
    134FINPargas IF (245)+59:18Sren Nymalm1:52:56
    135FINKalevan Rasti 3 (137)+59:22Akseli Ahtiainen1:54:30
    136SWEOK Tyr (298)+59:33Jesper Kullin Alfredsson1:56:54
    137SWEVxj OK (167)+59:35Karlsson Mattias1:54:55
    138FINOK Raseborg (128)+59:48Kuba Dragowski1:57:15
    139SWEOK Linne 3 (1485)+1:00:34Anders Hkansson2:12:16
    140SWEUlricehamns OK (95)+1:00:35Erik Nilsson Simkovics1:59:43
    141SWEVsters SOK (227)+1:00:35August Mikaelsson1:56:13
    142NORModum OL (117)+1:00:53Erik Tren2:06:28
    143NORHalden SK 3 (78)+1:00:57Peter Nordbrden2:09:33
    144FINValkeakosken Haka (500)+1:01:10Matti Takala1:57:09
    145SWEBergnsets AIK (151)+1:01:43Ulrik Nordberg1:46:54
    146FINKangasala SK 3 (260)+1:01:51Panu Teittinen1:53:46
    147SWEVnersborgs SK (86)+1:01:55Tommy Andersson1:50:29
    148NORBysen IL (150)+1:02:04Ola Berger1:55:38
    149SWEOK Orion 2 (73)+1:02:07Daniel Gunnarsson2:07:41
    150FINRasti-Kurikka (105)+1:02:19Jarno Kallio-Knn1:46:50
    151SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (550)+1:03:06joakim ingelsson2:01:54
    152FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (74)+1:03:16Eero Koski2:09:56
    153FINJoutsenon Kullervo (182)+1:03:29Atte Seppnen2:02:32
    154SWEOK Kre (41)+1:03:35Adam Chloupek1:52:40
    155LTUAzuolas (219)+1:03:39Edgaras Voveris2:04:56
    156FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (131)+1:03:40Jani Sompi1:56:57
    157DENOK Pan rhus 2 (333)+1:04:21Henrik Markvardsen1:57:49
    158FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (77)+1:04:46Sami Levijoki2:02:33
    159FINOriveden Ponnistus (162)+1:05:20Juha Vartiainen1:48:25
    160SWEOK Roslagen (256)+1:05:32Tommy Lindberg1:51:48
    161ESTSK Saue Tammed (190)+1:05:44Erkki Aadli1:47:53
    162FINMS Parma 3 (141)+1:06:16Olli Suonp1:58:22
    163SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (209)+1:06:23Anders Hedman1:52:26
    164NORFrol IL 2 (1266)+1:07:19Paul Sirum1:39:46
    165SWELnghundra IF (326)+1:07:31Erik hlin2:02:55
    166FINKoskelankyln Riento (241)+1:07:33Janne Tuomaala1:53:07
    167SWESnttringe SK (221)+1:07:50David Hector1:59:26
    168SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (254)+1:08:37Mattias Johansson1:56:58
    169SUIHelvetica United (1145)+1:08:52Michael Oswald1:52:02
    170FINEspoon Akilles (208)+1:09:46Jani Riissanen1:53:01
    171FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (615)+1:09:51Ville Saarela2:01:07
    172FINOK Trian 4 (230)+1:09:54Antti Granqvist2:00:09
    173RUSNord West 2 (280)+1:09:55Mikhail Malyshev2:08:03
    174SWETrollhttans SOK (616)+1:10:05Joakim Axelsson2:02:14
    175FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (147)+1:10:11Jarno Kiintola2:03:10
    176FINAnjalan Liitto (1573)+1:10:24Tommi Lavonen1:59:20
    177FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (145)+1:10:34Jani Hmlinen2:01:32
    178FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (127)+1:10:41Marko Vapa1:57:42
    179FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (411)+1:10:48Iivo Kriikkula2:02:47
    180FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (194)+1:10:49Ville Pietil1:51:34
    181FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (802)+1:11:13Samuli Kyyrnen2:04:52
    182SWESundsvalls OK (264)+1:11:52Anders Axling1:55:19
    183FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (193)+1:11:59Juri Emaldynov1:55:00
    184ESTOK Vru (408)+1:12:00Tarmo Siimsaare2:11:29
    185SWEOK Landehof (277)+1:12:08Sven Granfors2:02:54
    186NORWing OK (313)+1:12:23Tomas Udrzal1:48:25
    187NOREnga (163)+1:12:49Kjetil Bjrlo1:46:55
    188NORNTNUI 3 (59)+1:12:51Martin Hoset1:56:25
    189NORRingsaker OK (195)+1:12:58Ove Antvord Haugereid1:59:31
    190FINRasti-Pielinen (222)+1:13:32Petri Kiiskinen1:59:54
    191RUSSaint-Petersburg (1780)+1:13:43Dmitriy Naumov2:00:29
    192NORCentrum OK Oslo (714)+1:14:18Roger W. Karoli1:51:29
    193SWEOK lvsj rby (252)+1:14:22Mikus Purins2:08:21
    194SWECentrum OK Stockholm (334)+1:14:24Christian Rotviker1:59:54
    195FINHiisirasti 2 (153)+1:14:24Joona Huila1:52:30
    196SWESkogslparna (203)+1:14:37Brje Pauler1:40:12
    197FINMaarian Mahti (273)+1:14:41Markku Mnty1:59:38
    198FINIF Femman 2 (497)+1:14:43Staffan Tunis1:46:43
    199SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (1413)+1:14:45Andrew Quin1:53:34
    200FINEspoon Suunta 2 (214)+1:14:47Ville Kokkila2:00:44
    201FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (244)+1:14:49Miikka Ketonen1:56:48
    202SWEOK Milan (220)+1:14:58Jonas Lindahl2:06:22
    203FINLapuan Virki (70)+1:14:59Ats Sonajalg2:11:54
    204FINKarjaan Ura (709)+1:15:05Milko Lehto1:54:38
    205FINJohn Deere (781)+1:15:07Kalle Kettunen2:03:12
    206FINOK77 2 (236)+1:15:11Jarmo Koskela2:10:34
    207FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (268)+1:15:13Kalle Manninen1:58:50
    208FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (192)+1:15:18Kari Mki1:58:08
    209SWEFinspngs SOK (944)+1:15:23Niklas Olsson2:04:51
    210SWENykpings OK 2 (159)+1:15:25Didrik Hall1:50:47
    211SWEGotlands OF (173)+1:15:31Andreas Nikolausson1:56:32
    212LATOZONS OK (168)+1:15:48Janis Skujenieks2:05:13
    213FINRasti-Lukko (133)+1:15:56Kimmo Mieskoski1:53:19
    214LATOK Kapa (158)+1:15:57Edgars Briconoks1:57:42
    215SWEOK Kre 2 (1403)+1:16:05Viktor Flingmark1:55:07
    216FINKymin Suunnistajat (197)+1:16:09Jarno Saarela2:03:22
    217SWELnghundra IF 2 (980)+1:16:22Bobby Brahm1:58:50
    218SWEOK Ravinen 3 (281)+1:16:37Viktor Wohlgemuth2:00:18
    219FINRasti-Lukko 2 (336)+1:17:00Jyrki Kaunismki2:04:34
    220FINKangasala SK 4 (441)+1:17:02Tuomo Kivel2:15:03
    221FINSotkamon Jymy (340)+1:17:05Teemu Kngs1:45:56
    222FINJussis seven (397)+1:17:20Pete Forsman1:45:56
    223DENCopenhagen O (112)+1:17:40Stefan Frands Petersen1:54:03
    224FINHiiltomiehet (299)+1:17:44Ilkka Nurminen1:53:50
    225SWESders SOL-Tyres (156)+1:17:47Olle Carlsson2:16:10
    226FINTeme Ski Team (342)+1:18:25Samuli Hurme2:01:49
    227FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (348)+1:18:52Konsta Pitknen1:57:00
    228FINLynx 4 (1409)+1:19:28Totte Packalen2:08:09
    229FINHyvinkn Rasti (148)+1:19:31Toni Pikkarainen1:53:45
    230NORIL BUL-Troms (306)+1:19:49Gjermund Urset1:52:15
    231FINTurun Metsnkvijt/Old Bla 4 (840)+1:20:06Aigars Leiboms2:11:50
    232FINHauhon Sisu (154)+1:20:09Jaakko Liukkala2:13:30
    233SUINWK Soubre Reloaded (860)+1:20:12Michael Dubach1:59:49
    234FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (132)+1:20:14Matti Alonen1:58:21
    235FINRasti E4 (205)+1:20:19Keijo Sivill1:59:35
    236FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (427)+1:20:44Iiro Jskelinen2:02:40
    237NORKongsberg OL (155)+1:21:31Mathias Drage2:08:59
    238SWEOK Rodhen 2 (1418)+1:21:33Magnus Bjrk1:50:53
    239FINEspoon Suunta 4 (172)+1:21:34Henrik Palmen2:05:53
    240FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (239)+1:21:40Mikko Loukkaanhuhta2:05:45
    241SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1371)+1:21:44Peter Sjdin2:20:50
    242LATOK Meridians (177)+1:22:00Nauris Spalvins2:17:10
    243FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (287)+1:22:08Matias Sankari1:54:28
    244NOREmblem IL (1075)+1:22:08Erlend Nilsen Sandnes1:57:09
    245GERUSV TU Dresden (1041)+1:22:14Wieland Krger2:07:42
    246NORTnsberg og omegn OL (782)+1:22:16Hkon Fruseth Christiansen2:00:47
    247AUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt (262)+1:23:29Michael Stockmayer1:55:53
    248NORVerdal OK (345)+1:23:45Anton Bjartnes1:54:11
    249FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (934)+1:24:08Jani Kiuru2:17:13
    250FINRasti 88 (435)+1:24:35Mikko Laine2:10:41
    251ESTPuujalad (546)+1:24:35Marek Zahkna2:08:52
    252FINLahden Taimi (460)+1:25:17Mikko Kemppinen2:09:32
    253GBREUOC (1203)+1:26:28Andrew Lindsay2:05:20
    254FINLuumen Rasti (234)+1:26:30Jukka Pokela2:07:45
    255SWENykpings OK (51)+1:26:45Samuel Keller2:10:57
    256UKROK Kompas (838)+1:27:16Andrii Polovinko2:04:58
    257RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi (134)+1:27:21Vasilii Kuzmin2:06:41
    258SWEKompisarnas IF (719)+1:27:28Pr Lilja2:06:50
    259ESTRakvere OK (347)+1:27:29Asso Kesavli2:06:39
    260SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (189)+1:27:33Per Holm1:58:38
    261FINMS Parma 4 (225)+1:27:33Jussi Karttila2:00:03
    262SUIOLG Bern (206)+1:27:37Gaudenz Steinlin2:10:35
    263FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (328)+1:27:41Jussi Partanen1:57:02
    264SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (265)+1:27:46Erik Sundberg1:58:27
    265RUSKuzmolovo 110 (364)+1:27:48Vladimir Balyasnikov2:00:25
    266FINMS Parma 5 (508)+1:27:59Veli-Matti Rintala1:59:03
    267FINUlvilan Ura (675)+1:28:12Marko Ojala2:09:09
    268SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (1785)+1:28:12Mattis Hallberg1:57:14
    269FINPihkaniskat (228)+1:28:14Tomi Mkel2:03:09
    270FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290)+1:28:16Antti Pesola2:16:54
    271SWELinkpings OK 2 (144)+1:28:19Henrik Tosteberg2:10:30
    272SWEHammarby IF OF (202)+1:28:36Johan Bjrklund2:10:28
    273FINOL-Bowlare (330)+1:28:41Petri Ikvalko1:54:13
    274FINSuomusjrven Sisu (237)+1:28:42Rami Heikkonen2:04:09
    275FINNavi 2 (305)+1:28:59Teijo Marttinen2:05:32
    276FINKeravan Urheilijat (321)+1:29:01Teemu Kemppainen2:04:03
    277FINEspoon Suunta 3 (297)+1:29:03Jarmo Lindroos2:01:08
    278NORAsker SK (1012)+1:29:23Magnus Mellbye Larsen2:04:47
    279FINPetolintu (369)+1:29:41Sampo Forssen2:14:25
    280SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (129)+1:29:43Ludvig hlund2:02:32
    281FINTosta Lhtee-Team (231)+1:29:46Jyri Korhonen2:01:59
    282FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (582)+1:29:57Tuukka Turkka2:02:27
    283NORGNEIST (229)+1:30:00Magne Knudsen2:13:09
    284FINPullin serkut (601)+1:30:24Veli-Matti Pulli2:05:03
    285SWESderhamns OK (385)+1:30:32Martin Sundstrm1:59:20
    286SWESundbybergs IK (164)+1:30:35Fredrik Bjernulf1:56:37
    287FINEx-Legends (217)+1:30:36Jaakko Leppnen2:01:13
    288LATZiemelkurzeme OK (300)+1:30:37Andris Mireckis2:06:07
    289FINKalajoen Junkkarit (1014)+1:30:47Osmo Juola2:17:19
    290FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (368)+1:31:05Mika Npnkangas2:07:40
    291FINOK Botnia (253)+1:31:09Tomas Cederberg2:03:47
    292FINLammin Ski (272)+1:31:09Jouni Vantaala2:01:22
    293SUIBussola OK (160)+1:31:12Michael Eglin2:16:41
    294FINOK77 4 (661)+1:31:19Mika Pasonen2:08:24
    295FINRastikarhut (263)+1:31:19Petja Pyhnen2:08:50
    296FINMntsln Urheilijat (304)+1:31:26Sauli Saarinen2:07:42
    297FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (439)+1:31:30Aki Myllrinen2:04:23
    298FINTeam Kuraporras (319)+1:31:32Ilkka Ruotsala2:14:49
    299FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (445)+1:31:40Otto Saikkonen2:07:12
    300RUSIngPromTeam (448)+1:31:41Nikolay Panasenko2:11:06
    301NOREmit (479)+1:31:46Tommy Jauhojrvi2:07:04
    302SWEBergnsets AIK 2 (1388)+1:32:22Erik gren2:14:39
    303FINKauvatsan Ponteva (974)+1:33:16Jarno Salmelin1:58:42
    304FINIF Femman 3 (520)+1:33:20Joakim Hakala2:20:18
    305FINPellon Ponsi 2 (180)+1:34:59Sampo Hyppl2:04:44
    306SWEJrla Orientering 3 (83)+1:35:14Mikael Andersson2:28:02
    307SLOOOCUP TEAM - DROT (878)+1:35:20Zdenek Slezak2:01:19
    308GBRScottish Junior Squad (226)+1:35:23Alexander Chepelin1:44:03
    309FINOK Trian 3 (178)+1:35:33Mikael Sundstrm2:12:39
    310RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (258)+1:35:37Nikolai Znoev2:12:19
    311SWEFalkpings AIK OK (392)+1:35:40Janni Jortinnen2:08:24
    312LATOK Arona (355)+1:35:41Dzenitis Juris2:22:53
    313NORGanddal IL (169)+1:35:48Stig Alvestad1:52:41
    314FINKemin Kiilat (620)+1:35:53Aleksi Toivola2:05:23
    315LTUVERSME (890)+1:35:54Mindaugas Lukauskas2:03:33
    316FINTio Rttens Mn (324)+1:36:00Pekka Niemel1:53:41
    317SWEHaninge SOK (179)+1:36:11Joakim Persson2:21:30
    318FINSiilin Rasti (111)+1:36:14Kimmo Leivo2:29:10
    319NORRingerike OL (235)+1:36:33Lars-Inge Arnevik1:53:59
    320SWELeksands OK (108)+1:36:35FrtiringPontus Funke2:06:29
    321SWEIF Thor (1779)+1:36:37Christian Mittelholzer1:57:21
    322RUSNorthern Wind (146)+1:36:55Bogdan Rodionov1:48:51
    323FINSocca (526)+1:36:59Toni Luohisola2:25:47
    324FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (308)+1:37:14Tero Ojala2:08:02
    325FINRasti-Jussit (365)+1:37:28Antti Korkeakangas2:01:46
    326FINRasti-Nokia (311)+1:37:45Jaakko Helenius2:12:28
    327RUSOmega (183)+1:37:50Oleg Kalinin1:55:40
    328SWEOK Ravinen 4 (1385)+1:38:04Per Mrtensson1:57:50
    329LATBurkanciems OK (303)+1:38:09Martins Vabulis2:06:53
    330FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (842)+1:38:12Raine Kivel2:20:08
    331SWETby OK 2 (216)+1:38:19Johan Lindqvist1:55:26
    332FINNrpes OK (223)+1:38:19Christoffer Smeds2:16:03
    333FINJuvan Urheilijat (350)+1:38:35Jari Turunen2:09:31
    334SWETullinge SK 4 (259)+1:38:47Jrgen Axelsson2:07:05
    335FINKarkki-Rasti (295)+1:39:14Rauno Autio2:36:00
    336SWEOK Alehof (1257)+1:39:16Karlsson Mattias2:05:14
    337FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (386)+1:39:20Antti Heinola2:03:59
    338FINLoimaan Jankko (832)+1:39:23Osmo Hongisto1:57:39
    339FINSK Vuoksi 2 (317)+1:39:26Jorma Ojalainen2:10:02
    340POLOK!Sport (379)+1:39:29Remik Nowak2:05:14
    341NORIndre stfold OK (552)+1:39:35Thomas Bedin2:01:16
    342FINHuhtasen Heimo (463)+1:39:51Kiri Huhtanen2:13:11
    343FINPohjankyrn Rasti (619)+1:40:01Jussi Ojala2:06:24
    344FINOK77 3 (921)+1:40:03Amund Beitnes1:58:12
    345FINRasti E4 2 (318)+1:40:28Teemu Rautiainen2:16:08
    346FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (125)+1:40:53Ville Kosola2:13:29
    347FINNostars (534)+1:41:15Mika Valkonen2:14:26
    348NORJuha Mieto fan club (1038)+1:41:25Steinar Lg2:27:13
    349LTULiettuan Lerpat (1258)+1:41:57Laimonas Caplikas2:21:00
    350FINSappion Veikot (668)+1:41:58Paavo Vtinen1:53:41
    351SWETullinge SK 3 (200)+1:42:17Emil Andersson2:07:06
    352SWETibro OK (622)+1:42:22Anton Pettersson2:28:48
    353FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (482)+1:42:29Pasi Lehtimki2:08:54
    354SWETullinge Tigers (727)+1:42:34Sara Lundblad2:12:54
    355FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (1784)+1:42:56Jouko Liuha1:57:56
    356FINLaitilan Jyske (309)+1:42:57Asmo Vuorenp1:51:49
    357FINSyneisen Salpa (452)+1:43:00Pyry Kettunen1:55:51
    358FINPerttelin Peikot (474)+1:43:19Veli-Pekka Kuutti2:00:22
    359ESTRAE ROK (325)+1:43:20Ain Fjodorov1:59:45
    360FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (370)+1:43:25Sami Lfman2:01:28
    361FINK-SR rajatoimisto (1774)+1:43:26Juha Kivel2:00:57
    362FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (843)+1:43:28Janne Kivel2:12:55
    363FINTuupovaaran Sepot (417)+1:43:28Marko Rautanen2:14:46
    364FINOK Kerma (1691)+1:43:30Miia Niittynen1:54:23
    365FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (472)+1:43:32Mikko Lassila1:47:57
    366FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (267)+1:44:25Kimmo Mtt2:15:10
    367FINMetshallitus (490)+1:44:26Niklas Bjrkqvist2:00:54
    368FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (207)+1:45:05Juha Prittinen2:22:06
    369SWEUme OK (233)+1:45:09Christian Spoerry1:59:13
    370FINOulaisten Huima (440)+1:45:10Timo Mkel2:25:08
    371FINLynx 3 (378)+1:45:17Sami Isoherranen2:32:23
    372FINHelppoRasti (564)+1:45:23Sami Nurmi2:21:42
    373NORVaregg IL 3 (161)+1:45:24rjan Svaland Aas2:00:20
    374FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (505)+1:45:34Simo Vnttinen1:59:29
    375FINSappi Kirkniemi (401)+1:45:56Ari Ahonen2:12:20
    376FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (266)+1:45:57Sami Klviinen2:02:48
    377SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1066)+1:46:03Anders Bostrm2:14:52
    378FINRastiketut (433)+1:46:08Janne Matikainen2:11:32
    379SWEOK Klemmingen (171)+1:46:16Andis Laveikis2:08:30
    380FINViitasaaren Suunta (398)+1:46:31Juuso Hmlinen2:28:56
    381FINRasti-Vihti (993)+1:46:32Mika Salo2:15:50
    382FINRiihon ukk (848)+1:46:44Janne Virkki2:03:33
    383NORk-94 (353)+1:46:45Thor Mella1:51:48
    384FINSuunta 2000 (527)+1:46:46Antti Autio2:14:17
    385ESTSK100 (1775)+1:47:03Tomi-Andre Piirmets2:28:49
    386SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (1458)+1:47:14Simon Jakob1:55:55
    387FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (406)+1:47:17Mika Nurmo2:04:24
    388SWESundbybergs IK 2 (1480)+1:47:24Ronny Falk2:04:07
    389FINKiimingin Urheilijat (1140)+1:47:32Janne Runtti1:57:46
    390GBRSouth London Orienteers (349)+1:47:35Ed Catmur2:01:25
    391FINVetelin Urheilijat (218)+1:47:41Sami Finnil2:28:19
    392FINSK Riski (1767)+1:47:45Juha Koskinen2:01:28
    393FINAlatornion Pirkat (477)+1:48:11Markus Pessa2:09:23
    394FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (250)+1:48:14Petteri Vuorinen2:11:05
    395LATA2 (275)+1:48:26Guntis Arnicans2:17:46
    396SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (560)+1:48:30Mattias gren2:25:55
    397FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (363)+1:48:35Pekka Lammi2:24:12
    398SWEVsby OK (640)+1:48:37Lukas Olsson2:07:08
    399ESTVrska OK Peko (312)+1:49:03Randy Korb2:07:01
    400ESTOK Plva Kobras (191)+1:49:03Martin Simpson2:01:24
    401NOROppsal IF 2 (1466)+1:49:05Sndre Saksther1:51:34
    402FINOK Raseborg 2 (242)+1:49:06Jrgen Nyman2:09:43
    403RUSVyborg-orientir (240)+1:49:08Evgeny Ivanenko1:51:38
    404FINKeuruun Kisailijat (149)+1:49:14Jaakko Sorri1:54:13
    405LATOK Meridians 3 (310)+1:49:32Didzis Viksne2:17:29
    406FINSK Vuoksi (98)+1:49:33Mika Tonder2:08:16
    407FINTurengin RC (1695)+1:50:51Ari Merilinen2:02:14
    408FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (399)+1:50:54Panu Karhu1:58:14
    409FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (458)+1:50:55Lasse Moilanen2:22:24
    410FINRastikarhut Karhukopla-85 6 (292)+1:51:07Risto Metsl2:05:49
    411SWEAttunda OK 2 (402)+1:51:22Andreas Fredriksson2:19:43
    412FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (181)+1:51:23Mikko Eklund2:19:02
    413SUIBussola OK 2 (1411)+1:51:24Michael Roethlisberger2:03:36
    414FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (211)+1:51:35Raimo Kariniemi1:57:14
    415FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (596)+1:51:39Marko Haapakangas2:18:34
    416FINAlahrmn Kisa (409)+1:51:43Juha Ylihrsil2:04:35
    417FINTurun NMKY (335)+1:51:51Joni Holmroos2:05:09
    418FINBertelin pojat (516)+1:52:23Timo Hytnen2:11:21
    419ESTJOKA (357)+1:52:24Kaarel Kallas2:06:18
    420FINOK Trian 8 (1676)+1:52:30Henrik Lund2:17:02
    421FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (502)+1:52:34Markus Airila1:52:39
    422FINOlavin Rasti (343)+1:53:18Kari-Jussi Korhonen2:03:32
    423SWESurahammars SOK (451)+1:53:23Stefan Bjurstedt2:10:43
    424FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1424)+1:53:29Janne Salo1:57:15
    425FINMalax IF (478)+1:53:52Jonas Vesterback2:07:58
    426NORNTNUI 4 (204)+1:54:15Harri Luchsinger2:01:36
    427SWEGotlands OF 2 (301)+1:54:43Ronny Liljegren2:08:13
    428FINMADROG (450)+1:54:45Aki Koiranen2:08:11
    429SUIOLG Cordoba (248)+1:54:50Thomas Huber2:17:09
    430SWEAll In - Sandviken (1260)+1:54:56Fredrik Mkinen2:23:12
    431SWEOK Kre 3 (1461)+1:55:08Magnus Bergman2:04:53
    432SWEEksj SOK 2 (1473)+1:55:10Simon Nilsson2:27:52
    433SWEOK Ravinen 2 (103)+1:55:24Nick Barrable1:59:01
    434SWEVallentuna-ssby OL (257)+1:56:01Jonas Giding2:22:27
    435FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (288)+1:56:07Harri Poutiainen2:41:30
    436NOREidsvoll o-lag (738)+1:56:27Geir Myhr ien1:53:56
    437FINIK Kronan (503)+1:56:39Jan Slotte2:06:29
    438FIN90ies PIF-Ladies (1617)+1:56:53Yvonne Gunell1:56:14
    439SWEOK Tyr 2 (1437)+1:57:09Sten Leandersson2:02:22
    440LATOZONS OK 2 (939)+1:57:19Edgars Bernans2:25:14
    441FINLapin Sudet (705)+1:57:20Petri Hmlinen2:29:45
    442FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (136)+1:57:23Esa Kuoppala2:01:10
    443FINAsikkalan Raikas (346)+1:57:23Niilo Lusila2:06:09
    444FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (415)+1:57:28Tuomo Kauppinen2:14:07
    445FINIitin Pyrint (581)+1:57:45Niila Ahokas1:50:34
    446FINPitjnmen Tarmo (495)+1:57:51Tapani Naakka1:57:50
    447FINReaktor Innovations (672)+1:57:54Joni Freeman2:05:08
    448FINMetsnhoitoyhdistys Louname (1711)+1:58:12Olli Rantanen2:07:51
    449SWESkogsluffarnas OK (1248)+1:58:25Petter Lindh2:30:51
    450SWEOK Hllen 2 (276)+1:58:28Hampus Mller2:34:19
    451FINSiikaisten Sisu (366)+1:58:40Eero Hirvikoski2:10:06
    452FINRaisu Lumous (421)+1:58:44Antti Mattila2:24:02
    453NORSkien OK (778)+1:58:48Gisle Nyster2:06:04
    454SWEAaterbaaten (666)+1:58:51Rickard Jonforsen2:10:28
    455FINMaasotakoulu LPR (291)+1:59:05Ville Nyknen2:05:28
    456FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (597)+1:59:10Eetu Liukko2:08:31
    457FINSK-0K (542)+1:59:16Jaakko Pitknen2:14:31
    458FINKuortaneen Kunto (412)+1:59:19Timo-Jaakko Joensuu2:31:39
    459NORNTNUI 5 (1786)+1:59:21Hvar Birkeland Stormoen1:59:31
    460FINKiimingin Virkut (428)+1:59:29Jaakko Soivio2:08:27
    461FINKorven Honka (422)+1:59:35Matti Huttunen2:12:44
    462FINSolf IK (554)+1:59:35Caj Snickars2:03:07
    463LTUMedeina (572)+1:59:37Tomas Bogzinskas2:11:56
    464FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1687)+1:59:38Tuulia Viberg1:58:42
    465FINRastivarsat 3 (493)+1:59:40Gesa Molnar2:14:22
    466FINRastikarhut 3 (322)+1:59:43Roope Lohikoski2:09:05
    467FINRasti Elmo (764)+1:59:44Risto Krkkinen2:05:31
    468SWEKping-Kolsva OK (1101)+1:59:44Janne Selkl1:57:58
    469FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (201)+1:59:47Pekka Myllykoski2:14:44
    470FINSweco (405)+1:59:48Jussi Kallioniemi2:10:25
    471FINKoovee 4 (243)+1:59:52Juuso Pimi2:00:53
    472FINPanssariprikaati (341)+1:59:53Mika Hakala2:24:45
    473FINKompa (1651)+1:59:54Anssi Tervonen2:05:47
    474SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (372)+1:59:59Mats berg2:09:18
    475FINSK Kanantaluttajat (424)+2:00:03Pasi Antikainen2:09:16
    476FINOulun Tarmo (707)+2:00:07Ilpo Viippola1:55:08
    477SWETullinge SK 5 (1491)+2:00:12Ingemar kerman2:12:38
    478LATOK Meridians 2 (383)+2:00:13Janis Butans2:03:42
    479FINKangasala SK 8 (569)+2:00:14Jari Hmlinen2:12:05
    480FINVesaisen Pojat (249)+2:00:15Joonas Savola2:02:54
    481FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (803)+2:00:17Mikko Kimpi2:43:26
    482FINAS Skinnarila (498)+2:00:18Antti Nousiainen2:11:17
    483FINMaavoimien Esikunta (821)+2:00:31Marko Haapiainen2:11:42
    484FINHiisirastiKLa (637)+2:00:35Mikko Yli-Kauppila2:04:21
    485FINSavon Suunta (380)+2:00:44Timo Natunen2:09:37
    486FINTelemark Team rn (446)+2:00:50Mikko Ylinen2:25:50
    487FINPK Racing Team (486)+2:00:50Teemu Pietil2:00:10
    488ESTOK Ilves (475)+2:00:54Sven Oras2:28:35
    489SUISwiss Seniors (593)+2:00:56Laurent Baumgartner2:12:20
    490SWEGvle OK 2 (246)+2:01:00Jan Moberg2:08:10
    491SWEAlfta SA OK (338)+2:01:05Christer Carlsson2:04:53
    492FINEliaksen Eksyjt (632)+2:01:14Markus Saarinen2:00:31
    493FINLammin Betoni (568)+2:01:15Sami Rouvila2:13:04
    494LAT30draugi.lv (485)+2:01:15Artis Dobulis2:10:49
    495FINLuolamiehet (557)+2:01:16Mika Hiltunen2:11:13
    496FINIntersport (541)+2:01:18Jukka Pinola1:56:22
    497FINKela (773)+2:01:25Santtu Sainio2:07:01
    498FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (374)+2:01:31Harri Koski2:26:25
    499FINPeab Seicon (558)+2:01:36Juha Sippola2:01:14
    500FINHauhon Sisu 2 (583)+2:01:38Timo Suuriniemi2:07:23
    501FINSuunta Jurva (469)+2:01:40Kai Kamila2:04:53
    502FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (293)+2:01:47Ossi Jrvinen2:23:20
    503FINKuhmon Peurat (274)+2:01:50Jussi Piirainen2:16:38
    504ESPImperdible (551)+2:01:56Ramon Garcia2:16:41
    505FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (464)+2:02:13Antti Rusanen2:09:30
    506SWEOK Hllen 3 (1478)+2:02:13Andreas Zeijlon2:16:56
    507SWEOK sterker 2 (1428)+2:02:32Krister Gumaelius2:13:51
    508FINSAL (703)+2:02:51Kimmo Berg1:55:01
    509SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (913)+2:02:53Kiril Yovchev2:33:21
    510SWECentrum OK Stockholm 4 (1490)+2:02:54Jonas Nylund2:14:57
    511FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (283)+2:02:55Teemu Tauriainen2:27:18
    512FINKauhajoen Karhu (358)+2:02:56Mika Lammi2:35:14
    513SWE80-talisterna Uddevalla OK (627)+2:02:57Jonatan Larsson2:02:54
    514FINAivan Sama (1641)+2:02:58Tommi Tuhkalehti1:56:26
    515FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (438)+2:03:00Juha Uitto2:02:39
    516FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (315)+2:03:03Mikko Tommola2:03:52
    517FINSuonenjoen Vasama (413)+2:03:04Timo Pohjolainen2:28:39
    518SWErla IF 3 (1471)+2:03:12Oskar Backlund2:29:50
    519FINIF Femman 5 (1422)+2:03:14Anders Hjerpe2:01:55
    520SUIBucheggberger OL (1040)+2:03:53Matthias Wittwer2:13:30
    521FINIK Falken (565)+2:03:54Sren Jansson2:18:10
    522FINTeam Keisanen (869)+2:04:57Janne Keisanen1:56:04
    523FINRastikarhut 2 (639)+2:05:15Teuvo Pysti2:23:07
    524FINLaihian Luja (269)+2:05:20Jarkko Rajala2:42:33
    525FINNastolan Ter (455)+2:05:21Pasi Koistinen2:17:36
    526FINTyrwn Woima (664)+2:05:23Visa Metsl2:11:14
    527FINPargas IF 2 (1393)+2:05:32Tony Lagerroos2:10:16
    528FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (517)+2:05:34Mika Vkevinen2:23:47
    529FINSK Mrmiehet (537)+2:05:38Hanhela Veli-Matti2:05:11
    530FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1128)+2:05:45Timo Heikkil2:08:15
    531NORIK Grane (509)+2:06:06Thorbjrn Vrp2:20:20
    532RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (224)+2:06:20Pavel Sisoev2:11:05
    533SUIOl Norska (410)+2:06:21Daniel Hadorn2:11:46
    534FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (669)+2:06:22Timo Pietarinen2:04:03
    535FINSaloisten Reipas (384)+2:06:24Harri Lammi2:06:28
    536ESTHiiumaa OK (473)+2:06:27Mati Mgi2:09:31
    537NOROK Skeidi (815)+2:06:34Helge Gisholt1:53:35
    538FINEspoon Suunta 5 (418)+2:06:36Antti Vyrynen2:13:52
    539FINNoin 7 Lampea (1542)+2:06:43Esa Lampi2:27:44
    540FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (282)+2:06:50Timo Grhn1:58:42
    541FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1680)+2:06:54Kari Ojalainen2:11:39
    542SWETby OK 3 (1349)+2:07:07Peter Nordstrm2:03:26
    543FINRasti-Jyry (749)+2:07:37Tuomas Maisala1:57:57
    544RUSIngPromTeam 2 (467)+2:07:39Sergey Pavlov2:13:25
    545FINOK Damlaget Victorious Secr (1660)+2:07:53Ina Westerlund2:14:39
    546FINKeparDI (437)+2:07:54Mikko Haikonen2:24:41
    547FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (603)+2:07:58Kimmo Koivuniemi2:13:02
    548SWEOK Tylskog (1123)+2:08:14Henrik Andersson1:56:59
    549FINEtulan veljekset (577)+2:08:18Timo Etula2:12:45
    550FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (499)+2:08:38Heikki Vallbacka2:25:06
    551FINAlajrven Ankkurit (768)+2:09:27Juha Latvala2:06:23
    552FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (618)+2:09:37Topias Peltonen2:11:24
    553FINLytnen Rastit (629)+2:09:38Vesa Suominen1:54:02
    554FINRastitykki (540)+2:09:40Mika Martikainen2:15:01
    555FINSukK 83 (600)+2:09:44Taneli Suomala2:05:38
    556FINEspoon Suunta 8 (630)+2:09:51Mikko Pussinen2:03:18
    557FINVR Suunnistajat (1596)+2:09:52Tapio Mannila2:20:54
    558FINSK Mortis (492)+2:09:54Markus Nissi2:22:38
    559SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (362)+2:10:03Erik Nygren-Whlin2:09:43
    560FINJ-Town O Bros (1669)+2:10:05Jussi Nokelainen2:12:51
    561FINFlanels ry (1544)+2:10:10Arto Vainiomki2:12:03
    562FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (344)+2:10:13Mikko Karppinen2:14:34
    563FINTeam Olli Jokinen (320)+2:10:13Tuomas Kinnunen2:11:49
    564FINJalasjrven Jalas (356)+2:10:14Seppo Koskinen2:01:51
    565FINIF Minken (423)+2:10:15Tomas Wikblom2:36:31
    566FINMS Parma 6 (286)+2:10:15Tuomas Peltola2:34:38
    567FINThinkers (930)+2:10:17Mikko Sainio2:08:38
    568FINKoukut (906)+2:10:18Markus Kuvaja2:19:36
    569FINMurut (470)+2:10:20Matleena Bostrm2:15:58
    570LTUOK Fortuna (975)+2:10:23Tadas Kazlauskas2:02:41
    571SWEDalaportens OL (238)+2:10:26Erik Gohde2:28:52
    572FINLapuan Virki 2 (170)+2:10:29Matti Kattelus2:27:18
    573SWESigtuna OK (757)+2:10:40Johan E Kgler2:35:44
    574FINMuurlan Vihuri (513)+2:10:50Marko Jaatinen2:11:47
    575FINMS Parma 7 (1468)+2:10:55Mikko Valkama2:13:44
    576FIN007Hyypp (1550)+2:11:06Tuomas Hyypp2:00:35
    577FINJmsn Retki-Veikot/Jukola2 5 (954)+2:11:08Kimmo Rauhamki2:22:46
    578FINPaha Rasti (1162)+2:11:09Sami Liponkoski2:44:25
    579FINVaalan Karhu (396)+2:11:20Jani Nummi2:25:20
    580NORLarvik OK (476)+2:11:23Anders Bjrningstad Kristoffersen2:14:01
    581RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (118)+2:11:31Alex Minakov2:36:28
    582ESTSK Mercury (404)+2:11:35Priit Overus2:13:35
    583FINRastivarsat 2 (278)+2:11:37Olli-Petteri Hirvonen2:05:30
    584FINHumanitas-seura (877)+2:11:40Tom A Karlsen2:03:39
    585SWEOK sterker (307)+2:11:42Pontus Bergstrm2:09:28
    586SUIOLG Pfffikon 2 (1375)+2:11:44Fabian Ringli1:52:41
    587FINTYTSU (1746)+2:11:44Miika Ruokonen2:01:46
    588FINTio Rttens Mn 2 (837)+2:11:52Tuomas Ojanen2:16:52
    589SWEOK Msen (331)+2:12:00Tobias Kronhelm2:34:52
    590FINTurun Visat (698)+2:12:02Erik Keerberg2:15:29
    591RUSLegenda (289)+2:12:12Aleksander Angelov2:01:05
    592FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (1277)+2:12:15Markku Ritanotko2:58:09
    593FINNivalan Suunnistajat (430)+2:12:29Hannu Tiainen2:38:37
    594ESTLSF Pronoking Team (425)+2:12:31Allar Kivil2:01:53
    595FINNavi 6 (1433)+2:12:31Antti Nisonen2:04:38
    596FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (651)+2:12:43Juhani Rauhalammi1:51:57
    597FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (607)+2:12:45Juhani Koivisto2:25:37
    598FINEka Chemicals (1232)+2:12:46Niko Nilsen2:12:53
    599FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (184)+2:13:03Ville Kernen2:36:56
    600FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (376)+2:13:04Petteri Heino2:25:52
    601FINKuopio-Jukola rataryhm (210)+2:13:12Juhani Ylnen2:16:12
    602FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (578)+2:13:17Joni rmnen2:16:14
    603FINSaarijrven Pullistus (284)+2:13:47Jaakko Kulmala2:14:30
    604FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (866)+2:13:56Paavo Vesterinen2:20:51
    605FINAkustin perikunta (592)+2:14:06Mikko Piispa2:07:16
    606FINKops (1056)+2:14:07Sami-Jukka Hmlinen1:58:44
    607FINIlmatorjunta (1776)+2:14:32Mikko Suihkonen2:32:37
    608FINTampereen Yritys (990)+2:14:40Heikki Leppnen2:27:23
    609FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (598)+2:14:42Asko Toropainen2:17:33
    610FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (1747)+2:14:44Magnus Hellstrm2:09:59
    611ESPClub Montsant (1197)+2:14:46Benet Totusaus2:00:00
    612FINBeach Boys (496)+2:14:48Ville Koskenvuo2:05:38
    613FINOtaniemen Jylljt (645)+2:14:49Juhana Pakkasmaa2:17:34
    614FINTeam Lactic Acid (371)+2:14:51Ossi Kangas2:36:49
    615SWEIFK Kiruna (636)+2:14:53Mats Luspa2:17:21
    616FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (901)+2:14:53Tuomas Mkinen1:57:22
    617FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (687)+2:14:53Eemil Hyppnen2:15:19
    618FINKuokkalan Ryhti (818)+2:14:54Jouko Niemi2:10:01
    619BELHamok (735)+2:14:54Jeroen Hoekx2:07:51
    620SWERns OK (531)+2:14:56Magnus Ohlin2:21:25
    621SUIOLG Pfffikon (261)+2:14:57Markus Bieri2:20:55
    622FINRasti-Hyry (247)+2:15:03Juha Partanen2:05:42
    623FINEx-Legends 2 (986)+2:15:04Terho Puustinen2:29:48
    624FINLapua-ketjut (1224)+2:15:06Ilkka Mikkola2:15:00
    625FINLappeen Riento 2 (419)+2:15:06Kari-Veli Niemi2:07:40
    626LATOK Saldus 2 (1398)+2:15:07Agris Robs2:30:03
    627FINEP-40 (1601)+2:15:07Joonas Paulin2:05:27
    628FINOtava (871)+2:15:11Mikki Lehtonen2:01:07
    629FINNavi 3 (1489)+2:15:11Mika Manninen2:06:16
    630FINValkealan Kajo (647)+2:15:14Jaakko Niemi2:15:24
    631FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (670)+2:15:16Markus Saramki2:05:34
    632FINSCA Finland (851)+2:15:22Miika Porkka2:24:46
    633FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (375)+2:15:23Marko Hmlinen2:20:41
    634FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (800)+2:15:27Arto Yl-Kotola2:04:27
    635FINDowntown 65 (695)+2:15:29Mikko Mkel2:10:48
    636FINMS Parma 8 (876)+2:15:34Eero-Matti Vainio1:58:50
    637FINHukka Suunta (659)+2:15:40jyrki pietil2:06:36
    638ESTOK West (507)+2:15:51Ragnar Kruusla2:08:15
    639FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (746)+2:15:53Lauri Lindberg2:14:17
    640LATMezmalas MTB (881)+2:15:55Arnis Saltums2:13:19
    641FINOC Toffee (361)+2:16:05Sami Tuhkanen2:16:50
    642SWEOK Sdertrn 3 (1509)+2:16:08Marielle Larsson2:11:03
    643FINPellon Ponsi 3 (462)+2:16:13Esa Saarijrvi2:00:10
    644FINOscar Software (1045)+2:16:16Pendikainen Pavel2:16:38
    645RUSIzhora (654)+2:16:18Valera Deshko2:20:21
    646FINSuomen metskeskus (711)+2:16:24Arto Malmberg2:16:49
    647FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (663)+2:16:36Kari Koivumki2:29:25
    648FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (689)+2:16:40Manu Heinmki2:09:21
    649FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (447)+2:16:42Taito Jeskanen2:09:25
    650FINPeikot Hiihto (533)+2:16:44Olli Hmlinen2:07:47
    651FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1033)+2:16:47Jukka-Pekka Rantio2:01:19
    652FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (555)+2:16:49Tero Suutari2:11:48
    653SWEGotlands OF 3 (1270)+2:16:51Ulf Nilsson2:34:44
    654LATOK Meridians 4 (684)+2:16:54Martins Platacis2:07:35
    655NORTrollelg 2 (1463)+2:17:24Vegard Hansen2:03:45
    656FINTeam Opintotuki (723)+2:17:41Teemu Laine2:12:33
    657FINKoovee 5 (634)+2:17:48Mikko Vainio2:21:51
    658FINVauhtiveijarit (987)+2:17:49Markku Taskila2:07:36
    659FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (904)+2:17:52Juha Kuusisto2:11:34
    660FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (886)+2:17:53Jouko Jrnefelt2:03:02
    661RUSLegenda 2 (400)+2:17:53Evgeniy Vatochkin2:11:27
    662ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (377)+2:17:56Enn Jaama2:11:15
    663FINNousiaisten Alku 2 (1621)+2:18:01Tuomo Stenberg2:01:31
    664FINKyrs-Rasti (514)+2:18:06Timo Saaranen2:26:30
    665FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1228)+2:18:09Kari Salonen2:11:19
    666FINFirstbeat (532)+2:18:10Tuomas Romppainen2:33:55
    667FINHusulan Kunto (775)+2:18:13Jorma Kauppila2:11:29
    668FINPyrinnn tytt (1625)+2:18:15Anna-Sofia Marila2:09:31
    669SWEEksj SOK 3 (1443)+2:18:16Anders Edvardsson2:29:50
    670FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (545)+2:18:19Eemeli Laine2:15:20
    671FINVaasan Suunnistajat (432)+2:18:23Antti Lehtineva2:22:46
    672FINKalvolan Keihs (1206)+2:19:03Jani Mntytrm2:03:35
    673FINLaitasaaren Veto (623)+2:19:12Jarkko Hepokangas2:37:47
    674FINRastiPiikki (471)+2:19:13Matti Toivio2:15:02
    675FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (862)+2:19:14Kari Hakuli2:32:53
    676FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (559)+2:19:14Mikko Saarinen2:04:20
    677FINMiehikkln Vilkas (407)+2:19:15Joonas Notkola2:48:00
    678FINOK Terjrv (420)+2:19:19Jens Ove Hgnabba2:32:17
    679NORWing OK 2 (1099)+2:19:21Agnar Renolen2:24:31
    680FINYIT Rakennus (367)+2:19:21Kari Lahti2:22:12
    681FINOK Trian 9 (1633)+2:19:22Mikael Ingman2:26:33
    682RUSNord West 3 (494)+2:19:32Dmitrii Kononov2:22:15
    683FINHankasalmen Hanka (395)+2:19:41Samuli Heino2:01:02
    684FINVTT (1100)+2:19:44Eemeli Hytnen2:12:30
    685FINHaukijahtaajat (393)+2:19:55Aarto Hirvi2:14:14
    686SWECentrum OK Stockholm 5 (1382)+2:19:55Moa Kjellstrand2:11:10
    687FINOK Jorren (642)+2:20:12Jon Engstrm2:19:50
    688LATOZONS OK 3 (1445)+2:20:18Juris Ritums2:15:29
    689FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (734)+2:20:18Janne Hyvrinen2:27:31
    690ESTOK Prguphja (1154)+2:20:24Sven Luks2:18:54
    691FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (501)+2:20:32Jaakko Nyrhinen2:13:13
    692FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1628)+2:20:47Juho Marila2:27:20
    693FINPikku Hukat (468)+2:20:51Antti Salmi2:05:42
    694SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1155)+2:20:55Jan Hansson2:31:52
    695FINIF Brahe 2 (316)+2:20:57Patrik Wrnman2:20:02
    696FINSK Krmeenkantajat (1664)+2:21:01Pertti Oikarinen2:45:09
    697FINNivalan Hirvenhiihtjt (676)+2:21:02Ville Uusivirta2:14:08
    698RUSOmega 2 (389)+2:21:03Nikolay Krylov2:05:59
    699FINValtra (826)+2:21:04Jukka-Pekka Multasuo2:08:31
    700FINJuntit OK (574)+2:21:31Tomi Maksimainen2:15:10
    701FINKorpisoturit (1588)+2:21:39Tomi Suominen2:08:29
    702FINRC Eemeli (575)+2:21:44Tommi Lahtonen2:13:30
    703SWEUme OK 3 (1469)+2:21:47sa Otterbjrk2:15:15
    704FINSuunnaton Into 4 (1085)+2:21:59Teemu Planting2:06:22
    705SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (610)+2:22:00Pr Svensson2:22:03
    706FINOK Trian 6 (595)+2:22:08Jan Alden2:12:32
    707FINRistin Kilta (1165)+2:22:08Taneli Korpinen1:51:43
    708SWERns OK 2 (1452)+2:22:12Jonas Eriksson2:13:46
    709FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (442)+2:22:15Marko Haapakoski2:20:56
    710FINSomeron Esa (762)+2:22:18Jarkko Tuomola2:14:22
    711FINTarpian Suunta (394)+2:22:23Pietari Korhonen2:27:41
    712FINMaarian Mahti 2 (868)+2:22:26Mikko ri2:24:40
    713FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (387)+2:22:28Aki Permki2:48:23
    714FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (605)+2:22:33Juho Koskinen2:12:52
    715FINSuunnaton Into (453)+2:22:38Ari Paganus2:35:05
    716SWESkarpncks OL (566)+2:22:39Jan Stridh2:29:23
    717SWEKatrineholms OK (524)+2:22:46Hugo Flordal2:10:15
    718FINLajikokeilusekoilut (1650)+2:22:48Tommi Alanko2:14:56
    719FINPuutalon Pojat (576)+2:22:53Pasi Poikonen2:20:30
    720FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1170)+2:22:57Heikki Viinikainen2:09:13
    721FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (436)+2:23:04Veijo Salmi2:07:34
    722LATBriksnis (1054)+2:23:06Edijs Smits2:21:37
    723FINMetsklusteri (759)+2:23:06Teemu Jrvenp2:11:36
    724FINJiiriveljet (760)+2:23:13Henrikki Hakala2:12:27
    725ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (935)+2:23:13Ahti Bleive2:33:48
    726SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1319)+2:23:15Peter Larsson2:16:26
    727FINSauvon Urheilijat (602)+2:23:17Sami Virta2:23:31
    728FINTuurihaukat (529)+2:23:20Arttu Heikkil2:05:42
    729FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (403)+2:23:23Petri Ketola2:17:27
    730FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (646)+2:23:30Timo Hyppnen2:14:43
    731FINHiukkasen Hukassa (1084)+2:23:31Olli Tala2:01:05
    732FINTampereen Kotkat (680)+2:23:32Jussi Kknen2:05:36
    733FINPussin Kiristjt (968)+2:23:33Henri Koponen2:25:02
    734FINPijt-Rasti (1782)+2:23:47Esko Jussila2:27:36
    735FINSaniBeach Rats (1199)+2:23:51Niko Paavola2:16:26
    736FINStora Enso Mets (456)+2:23:58Jyrki Nieminen2:18:13
    737FINOlarin Omat Pojat (561)+2:23:58Juha Koskenvuo2:16:26
    738FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (909)+2:24:03Petri Taipale2:21:56
    739FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (1177)+2:24:07Heikki Kekoni2:30:39
    740FINTAUKOPARTIO (528)+2:24:09Lauri Hmeen-Anttila2:21:08
    741FINEspoon Akilles 2 (466)+2:24:10Jyrki Simovaara2:21:31
    742FINIK Falken 2 (609)+2:24:12Jan Lindfors2:29:40
    743FINOK Raseborg 3 (449)+2:24:14Stefan Fiskars2:17:32
    744FINRUK Pioneerivoimaa (617)+2:24:28Vesa Lassila2:08:07
    745FINRasTiimi 2 (1414)+2:24:30Petteri Arovainio2:06:14
    746SWEOK Denseln 3 (1496)+2:24:36Christer Brostrm3:04:57
    747FINKultaiset Karhut (579)+2:24:44Masa Juutilainen2:33:18
    748FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (979)+2:24:46Roope Kuusisto2:09:34
    749LATVeselava (976)+2:24:57Janis Actins2:18:20
    750FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (685)+2:24:57Matti Kilpi2:38:50
    751FINVerttuun Namika (570)+2:25:24Timo Hietaoja2:09:11
    752FINEndurance (538)+2:25:37Tero Hyppl2:14:35
    753FINTeam Lost (722)+2:25:45Tatu Pulkkinen2:36:16
    754FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (611)+2:25:46Mika Talvisilta2:19:19
    755FINHyvt Hyssykt (1753)+2:25:47Jukka Behm2:43:54
    756FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1193)+2:25:49Arto Vesamo2:08:25
    757FINRastivarsat 4 (923)+2:25:55Pasi Turunen2:11:03
    758FINIF land (391)+2:25:58Lars Janlv2:30:45
    759FINLohtajan Veikot (624)+2:26:00Seppo Jylh2:18:06
    760FINLohimaan Rasti (950)+2:26:00Pertti Lappalainen2:09:01
    761FINHirvensalon Heitto (884)+2:26:01Heikki Koskinen2:20:54
    762FINOC Puisto (649)+2:26:02Meronen Juha2:22:18
    763FINMetsylioppilaat (1231)+2:26:03Matti Valonen2:18:31
    764FINRasti 88 3 (1408)+2:26:06Juha Sinkkonen2:28:07
    765FINKaaderi-Leijonat (523)+2:26:12Risto Kolstela2:09:59
    766ESTOK West 2 (1501)+2:26:13Hendri Parrol2:50:34
    767GBREUOC 2 (1427)+2:26:17Richard Purkis1:58:05
    768FINFujitsu (743)+2:26:22Pasi Laurila1:59:51
    769FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (1136)+2:26:31Olli Lahtomki2:11:09
    770FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (536)+2:26:38Mikko Rapakko2:16:04
    771FINTurku Multisport (1020)+2:26:49Vili Kuuttila1:59:48
    772FINNousiaisten Alku (690)+2:26:50Hannu Hiltula2:13:01
    773FINLappeen Riento 3 (1446)+2:26:52Aarre Asikainen2:23:22
    774ESTOK Vru 2 (667)+2:26:53Einar Luup2:33:20
    775FINSK Uusi 2 (434)+2:26:57Antti Lindqvist2:24:32
    776SUIOLV Hindelbank (544)+2:27:04Fritz Aebi2:15:54
    777FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (1029)+2:27:10Mika Elo2:08:08
    778FINVarsinais-Suomen poliisit (1602)+2:27:21Jukka Hyytiinen2:28:38
    779FINLuonnontutkijat (859)+2:27:24Jukka Sydnoja2:12:03
    780FINHanhipern Vauhti (696)+2:27:24Juha-Pekka Hanhela2:17:47
    781FINLinnankiertjt (789)+2:27:36Mikko Mutka2:21:38
    782FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (929)+2:27:38Antti Puhakka2:30:18
    783NORNeed for speed (748)+2:27:48Richard Zeiner-Gundersen2:40:18
    784FRAClub dOrientation de Colmar (270)+2:27:53Pierre-Aime Goettmann2:17:30
    785FINNaKe FG (1677)+2:28:03Anssi Laine2:11:14
    786FINLiikunnan Riemu (1635)+2:28:08Ville Sampolahti2:08:29
    787FINLimingan Niittykrpt (861)+2:28:16Eppu Lumme2:18:37
    788FINJuuan Jnne (706)+2:28:19Matti Roininen2:09:43
    789FINLynx 5 (739)+2:28:26Juha Tilli2:12:17
    790FINLiperin Taimi (465)+2:28:28Aleksi Inkinen2:31:29
    791FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1218)+2:28:28Juhani Penttil2:18:02
    792FINFreeport Cobalt (752)+2:28:37Jussi Hietala2:08:46
    793FINLaihian Luja 2 (644)+2:28:44Juha Kankaanp2:22:40
    794FINKerkesix (1581)+2:28:46Jarmo Aho2:22:46
    795FINWanhat weikot yr. (631)+2:28:54Pasi Saastamoinen2:44:45
    796FINSuomusjrven Sisu 5 (1484)+2:28:56Petteri Lindblom2:22:54
    797FINAskolan Urheilijat (1073)+2:28:56Pertti Tuomi2:27:18
    798FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (857)+2:28:58Jori Knskoski2:14:15
    799FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (481)+2:29:00Matias Hovi2:42:19
    800FINZSKA Sivatti (673)+2:29:14Vesa Laapas2:32:29
    801FINPuolangan Ryhti (912)+2:29:16Tomi Kanniainen2:04:56
    802FINMS Parma 11 (1370)+2:29:25Boris Durnov2:10:26
    803FINPerhon Kiri (716)+2:29:32Juha Koski2:43:49
    804FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (679)+2:29:33Raul Hindov2:27:55
    805FINHalsuan Toivo (678)+2:29:42Toni Kalliokoski2:13:19
    806FINKalevan Rasti 4 (571)+2:29:43Timo Riissanen2:16:12
    807FINRasti E4 3 (519)+2:29:45Esa Honkonen2:21:05
    808FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (483)+2:29:45Tomi Peltoniemi2:09:15
    809FINBitcomp (915)+2:29:53Janne Kivel2:11:48
    810FINRautalammin Urheilijat (814)+2:29:54Juha Nyyssnen2:38:33
    811FINRasti 88 2 (765)+2:30:12Timo Jaarinen2:12:02
    812FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (796)+2:30:14Ossi Valtonen2:27:52
    813SWEFalkenbergs OK (381)+2:30:16Ronnie Andersson2:37:22
    814SWEAttunda OK 3 (1438)+2:30:35Roger Linden2:26:17
    815FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1517)+2:30:39Vesa Venlinen2:30:14
    816FINYlneen Kiri (693)+2:30:44Tuomas Salminen2:35:18
    817FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (790)+2:30:45Jari Jrvinen2:34:39
    818FINPiispan poijjat (1026)+2:30:49Timo Tavast2:29:47
    819FINFTA 2 (1092)+2:30:50Jussi Kauppila2:08:38
    820FINRUK Eksym (1615)+2:30:52Juho Kangasniemi2:44:05
    821SWEOK Klemmingen 3 (671)+2:31:09Hkan Palm2:14:29
    822FINSiilin Rasti 2 (271)+2:31:22Kari-Pekka Kankkunen2:33:00
    823FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1213)+2:31:34Heidi Liljestrm2:15:53
    824FINHerraseura (847)+2:31:34Pekka Jokela2:18:16
    825FINPargas IF 3 (1265)+2:31:35Rainer Rbb2:03:39
    826FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (1190)+2:31:45Jarkko Ala-Louvesniemi2:18:23
    827FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (1449)+2:32:07Tuomo Tompuri2:32:44
    828SWESurahammars SOK 2 (1477)+2:32:21Magnus hling2:00:41
    829FINKaukaa haettu (589)+2:33:04Arto Ahonen2:25:53
    830FINSolita (522)+2:33:07Tero Heittola2:03:08
    831FINOC Toffee 2 (1649)+2:33:07Otso Ikonen2:35:18
    832FINHernemen Porina (655)+2:33:09Pietu Kutinlahti2:17:17
    833FINTP Industrials (1727)+2:33:10Torsti Thtinen2:29:11
    834FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (635)+2:33:13Pertti Salo2:18:11
    835FINMS Parma 9 (1495)+2:33:45Aleksi Hellman2:05:10
    836FINRasti-Lukko 3 (429)+2:33:48Pyry Ruusunen2:20:15
    837FINBasware (1689)+2:33:50Timo Anttila2:26:27
    838FINAtria (754)+2:34:02Mauno Lemettinen2:21:26
    839FINSK Uranus (590)+2:34:06Seppo Konttajrvi2:26:45
    840SWEOK lvsj rby 2 (1389)+2:34:36Stefan Nordstrm2:43:13
    841FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (1002)+2:34:39Vesa Pitknen2:41:55
    842FINPorvoon Urheilijat (694)+2:34:45Tuomas Tommola2:08:40
    843FINIK rnen (682)+2:34:50Jussi Mkinen2:35:17
    844FINNCS Sport (484)+2:34:55Pasi Heino2:26:42
    845LATIK Auseklis 5 (692)+2:35:01Dainis Krasovskis2:13:32
    846FINOlavin Rasti 2 (352)+2:35:01Hannu Kosonen2:13:27
    847FINTeam Varpikkaat (1188)+2:35:04Juho Rnkk2:22:15
    848FINOK Kristina (852)+2:35:12Jari Pitkkoski2:28:26
    849FINTeam Happonen (811)+2:35:17Sami Hmlinen2:29:27
    850FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (360)+2:35:21Kari Mamia2:59:58
    851FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (633)+2:35:22Aleksi Nystrm2:38:35
    852FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1332)+2:35:23Olavi Junttila2:41:45
    853FINHnt SK (812)+2:35:25Riku Heikkil2:17:28
    854FINNagu IF (1668)+2:35:26Nikolai Salonen2:38:11
    855FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1456)+2:35:26Mikko Kesl2:12:56
    856FINJyvskyln amk (580)+2:35:29Jari Jrvinen2:19:27
    857FINTeam Best Caravan 2 (1606)+2:35:30Anssi Keskisaari2:40:42
    858FINKauhavan Wisa (585)+2:35:36Pauli Ojanper2:48:34
    859FINKemijrven Urheilijat (721)+2:35:36Jari Mtt2:15:46
    860FINTeuvo goes 80s (1623)+2:35:37Mikko Minkkinen2:19:53
    861NORVerdal OK 2 (1462)+2:35:41Per Grande2:24:29
    862FINKauha2-BOK (1608)+2:35:50Mark Saunders2:11:21
    863FINRempsun Metalli (641)+2:35:54Anne Kiijrvi2:36:14
    864FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (660)+2:35:56Markku Kauppinen2:46:50
    865FINLaihian Luja 3 (1105)+2:36:09Antti Kumara2:25:34
    866FINLauttakyln Luja (588)+2:36:12Pekka Norri2:07:29
    867FINRajaveljet (864)+2:36:20Ariel Aatsinki2:25:48
    868FINRasti-Nokia 2 (1412)+2:36:25Janne Autero2:08:14
    869SWEGanska OK (1044)+2:36:27Thomas Nilsson2:11:22
    870FINVincit (931)+2:36:29Ville Houttu2:20:30
    871FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1065)+2:36:33Jani Ruusunen2:25:19
    872FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1627)+2:36:37Esa Tuokko2:13:50
    873FINRaision Kuula (725)+2:36:50Jukka Saario2:33:50
    874ESTBona Fide (798)+2:36:50Mairolt Kakko2:21:29
    875FINHiiltonaiset (553)+2:36:58Katri Niittymki2:26:17
    876FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (1505)+2:36:59Hannu Kortetjrvi2:19:58
    877FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (967)+2:37:05Mikko Mannari2:20:12
    878FINSuosmeren Salpa (942)+2:37:45Markku Nurminen2:58:42
    879FINIisu (780)+2:38:02Ari-Pekka Liedes2:18:28
    880FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (549)+2:38:06Jukka Tani2:19:32
    881FINS-Yosuustoiminta (731)+2:38:06Pasi Hyyrylinen2:41:07
    882FINHrt Lampaat (652)+2:38:07Mikko Helminen2:36:09
    883FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1657)+2:38:37Vesa-Matti Routsi2:31:34
    884FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (751)+2:38:41Erkki Linna2:17:04
    885NORIndre stfold OK 2 (1455)+2:38:48yvind Thmt2:52:30
    886FINYlivieskan Kuula (510)+2:38:51Mikko Koutonen2:28:00
    887FINNrpes OK 2 (887)+2:39:07Bjrn Rosenqvist2:26:32
    888FINVeikkaus (1112)+2:39:08Mikko Heilala2:40:05
    889FINEpiln Esa (591)+2:40:11Jussi Houttu2:11:16
    890FINTeuvan Rivakka (700)+2:40:22Pasi Lyyluoma2:29:20
    891FINHakuliset (1022)+2:40:24Laura Hakulinen3:07:06
    892FINNavi 8 (1512)+2:40:26Jyri Eskelinen2:45:44
    893FINRannikkolaivasto (1539)+2:40:27Jari Kauppinen2:38:22
    894FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (924)+2:40:30Juho Friman2:27:04
    895FINVnkypannu (816)+2:40:32Teemu Partio2:09:43
    896FINPihkaniskat 7 (1500)+2:40:34Tommi Nietosjrvi2:06:31
    897FINIK Falken 3 (1166)+2:40:38Kim Rundell2:11:02
    898FINPuutarhatukku-Harava (515)+2:40:42Jani Kurppa2:32:13
    899FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (584)+2:40:48Jani Kurhinen2:29:10
    900FINTurun Metsnkvijt 8 (1450)+2:40:56Ville Honkanen2:27:47
    901FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (459)+2:41:06Kimmo Laine2:28:13
    902FINOK77 6 (769)+2:41:31Jori Arrakoski1:58:47
    903FINTeam Proxion (1743)+2:41:42Veli-Matti Kantamaa2:27:59
    904FINLahti Trail Runners (1684)+2:41:42Heikki Siivari2:24:01
    905FINMhy Pirkanmaa (1607)+2:41:45Jukka Pohjonen2:01:56
    906FINFlanels ry 2 (1639)+2:41:47Jussi Seppl2:25:57
    907FINUlvilan Ura 2 (883)+2:41:48Rauli Raitolampi2:33:37
    908FINHimangan Urheilijat (1777)+2:41:49Kim Paavola2:48:17
    909FINLappeen Siniset (1047)+2:41:50Teemu Tukiainen2:14:35
    910NORVaregg IL 2 (296)+2:42:03Jostein Kvakland1:52:50
    911LUXLuxembourg Orienteering (488)+2:42:21Jonas Wolff2:16:04
    912FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (792)+2:42:51Topi Laaksonen2:35:36
    913FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (1559)+2:42:51Niilo Liuhto2:30:22
    914FINKodisjoen Kaiku (701)+2:42:53Aarne Hakanen2:16:59
    915FINHal Bro (656)+2:43:03Tommi Putkuri2:08:48
    916FINSirkkalankadun HFT rasti (1733)+2:43:11Lauri Vuori2:26:53
    917FIN86. Kadettikurssi (563)+2:43:20Visnen Paavo2:39:57
    918FINRivonmen Ruoska (1648)+2:43:29Jussi Veijola2:29:26
    919FINKannuksen Ura (658)+2:43:45Mikko Mki-Ullakko2:12:50
    920FINKaukaan Lyly (1525)+2:43:49Sami Turunen2:12:22
    921FINOulun Raksa (753)+2:43:56Niko Torvela2:27:03
    922FINNrpes OK 3 (1377)+2:44:08Natalia Gurtchenkova2:33:30
    923FINMaasillat (977)+2:44:19Antti Maasilta2:08:17
    924FINLM-Instruments (1731)+2:44:23Perttu Immaisi2:17:21
    925SWEOK Skogshjortarna 2 (1502)+2:44:36Andres Laas2:07:17
    926FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (819)+2:44:38Sami Kmrinen2:19:12
    927GBRCoombs Klaani (1186)+2:44:40Calum Coombs2:13:46
    928FINHiiltosiskot (702)+2:44:42Mari Koivunen2:25:17
    929SWELinkpings OK 3 (530)+2:44:42Per Gusts2:05:29
    930FINTukes (726)+2:44:45Jari Tuomi2:37:37
    931FINEpiln Esa 2 (1504)+2:44:47Petri Saksala2:13:34
    932SUIOLG Chur (1238)+2:44:49Gian-Reto Schaad2:19:38
    933FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (763)+2:44:52Juho Lehto2:28:54
    934FINJyrkk Kerake (1036)+2:44:55Harri Leinikka2:27:01
    935SUIOLG Basel - IG Bloch (732)+2:44:55Reto Pusterla2:18:16
    936FIN7 ihmett (1293)+2:44:58Jarkko Jermakka2:28:02
    937FINPnttvuoren Peikot (898)+2:45:20Pyry Rahkila2:18:29
    938FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1453)+2:45:26Tuomo Ratia2:44:48
    939FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (730)+2:45:41Pauli Torri2:31:44
    940FINTeam Villisika (835)+2:45:42Mikko Hautere2:23:20
    941FINRastihaukat (487)+2:45:53Kim Metso2:42:32
    942FINNavi 9 (1387)+2:45:54Petri Kuva2:31:07
    943FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1226)+2:45:56Kaarle Lounela2:12:01
    944FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (613)+2:46:00Antti Norkio2:29:06
    945FINDirty Seven (1074)+2:46:02Jussi Lautala2:42:30
    946FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1636)+2:46:03Simo Jskelinen2:13:27
    947FINVarnitsa 2 (1071)+2:46:04Teemu Vuorenp2:28:53
    948FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (809)+2:46:05Antti Kirjavainen2:24:56
    949FINPelikassit (650)+2:46:07Juha Mhnen2:32:20
    950FINCage (1046)+2:46:08Anssi Rusi2:24:52
    951FINRasti-Jussit 2 (1431)+2:46:09Mika Rinta-Keturi2:31:09
    952FINTurun Sinikotkat 2 (1340)+2:46:10Aleksi Rsnen2:35:59
    953FINeLadies (1604)+2:46:14Mervi Heinaro2:28:35
    954FINVakka-Rasti (511)+2:46:16Antti Karru2:35:20
    955LATIK Auseklis 4 (697)+2:46:29Valdis Lepiksons2:25:32
    956FINX-suunnistajat (1704)+2:46:43Juha Kuuluvainen2:32:50
    957FINVeljekset Heiskanen (983)+2:47:03Jukka Ruusunen2:23:19
    958FINWonkamiehet (999)+2:47:03Petri Vliharju2:30:24
    959FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1064)+2:47:10Antero Korpela2:39:54
    960FINTapanilan Tarmo (1241)+2:47:19Marius Ptashekas2:41:35
    961FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1448)+2:47:22Ilkka Sillanp2:27:32
    962FINPihkaniskat 3 (720)+2:47:22Antti Korhonen2:31:25
    963FINMustalammen Pallo (489)+2:47:23Timo Neuvonen2:47:23
    964SWEOK Lalle (332)+2:47:29Alexander Nilsson2:44:49
    965FINKustavin Ahto (1184)+2:47:35Jarkko Rihko2:32:30
    966FINTeam EK Syksiss (1663)+2:47:36Arttu Yli-Pietil2:16:17
    967FINHelminiemen helmet (1234)+2:47:41Jukka Auvinen2:06:43
    968FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (388)+2:47:44Juuso Tupitsa2:57:51
    969FINEricsson SK 3 (1735)+2:47:59Jani Aiha2:18:13
    970FINLuumen Rasti 2 (638)+2:48:24Ville Huomolin2:08:13
    971FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (897)+2:48:36Esa Rantasalo2:28:26
    972FINKyrn Sarvipt (1744)+2:48:37Jermu Kujanp2:25:30
    973SUIOLG Cordoba 3 (1441)+2:48:42Alois Achermann2:17:33
    974FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (867)+2:48:45Eero Jalonen2:12:00
    975FINFuturice (1237)+2:48:45Tuomo Hakaoja2:22:11
    976FIN2Einsteins (771)+2:48:50Mikko Pynnnen2:20:25
    977FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (354)+2:49:02Eero Kahila2:19:54
    978FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1179)+2:49:05Toni Venlinen2:31:42
    979FINKumpulanmen Sllit (833)+2:49:08Ilkka Lassila2:10:30
    980FINKalevan Rasti 5 (774)+2:49:18Anssi Kokkonen2:05:25
    981FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (712)+2:49:21Heikki Kyt2:36:22
    982FINToimen Pojat (604)+2:49:22Vili Huhta-Koivisto2:29:19
    983FINHollmenit (1706)+2:49:24Iiro Hollmn2:33:22
    984FINSettiijt (480)+2:49:31Asko Hmlinen2:18:53
    985SWEOK Klemmingen 2 (1285)+2:49:31Julia Davidsson2:23:37
    986FINHirviveikot (827)+2:49:33Mikko Olkkonen2:31:41
    987FINOulun Reipas (955)+2:49:34Juha Mntyl2:27:33
    988FINOC Harharetki (1629)+2:49:35Ville Helenius2:33:25
    989FINPyhjrven Pohti (750)+2:49:37Veli-Erkki Ruotsalainen2:22:28
    990SWEVsters SOK 2 (1416)+2:49:41Mikael Davidsson2:41:02
    991FINsalparasti (874)+2:49:47Tuomas Liukkonen2:09:22
    992FINSyv pummi (1060)+2:49:51Tynkkynen Tuukka hirvi2:40:34
    993FINRasti 88 4 (1326)+2:49:58Mika Piha2:25:25
    994FINOK Terjrv 2 (985)+2:50:02Esa Leppniemi2:19:48
    995FINKarjalan prikaati (KARTR) 2 (1115)+2:50:06Nikolai Muurman2:12:57
    996FINRastivarsat 5 (683)+2:50:19Verneri Nieminen2:19:43
    997FINMC Jymypallo (805)+2:50:23Mika Mikkola2:20:26
    998FINSaimaan Nuohous (1227)+2:50:29Tommi Hiltunen2:23:15
    999FINEspoon Akilles 3 (989)+2:50:47Jani Lehmuskoski2:18:02
    1000FINIPRn naiset (1670)+2:50:50Satu Paalanen2:21:23
    1001FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1719)+2:50:51Kim Seppnen2:20:57
    1002FINSomeron Esa 2 (1470)+2:50:56Jyrki Kerminen2:32:13
    1003FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (733)+2:50:59Heikki Korppi2:30:30
    1004FINRetkiryhm 06 (788)+2:51:14Eetu Marjakangas2:25:13
    1005FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1021)+2:51:15Ilpo Pitkniemi2:24:37
    1006FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (573)+2:51:21Mikael Tervaskanto2:26:17
    1007FINWrtsil (799)+2:51:25Niclas Hagns2:25:54
    1008FINMacGregor (808)+2:51:54Jussi Rosenstrm2:10:32
    1009LATIK Auseklis 2 (946)+2:52:23Martins Kruze2:05:34
    1010FINOP-Kaukohalu (900)+2:52:26Jani Vahala2:25:37
    1011FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (747)+2:52:27Olli Savolainen2:25:32
    1012FINKokemen Kova-Vki (657)+2:52:29Jaakko Turto2:31:02
    1013FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (807)+2:52:37Riku Vlivaara2:54:37
    1014FINAPK-maratoonarit (1678)+2:52:39Markku Tuominen2:32:42
    1015FINLeppvaaran Sisu (728)+2:52:41Slava Ilchenko2:41:31
    1016FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (457)+2:52:43Markku Nikki2:21:52
    1017FINAjolinja (970)+2:52:46Ari Jskelinen2:36:17
    1018FINSievin Sisu (715)+2:52:48Joona Mnnist2:50:32
    1019FINOlvastin Tana (1102)+2:52:49Iiro Mkel2:25:22
    1020FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (736)+2:52:51Lauri Vainio2:45:20
    1021FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (870)+2:52:55Pekka Kettunen2:40:13
    1022FINJoen Suunta (1209)+2:52:56Juha Vornanen2:16:15
    1023FINRastivarsat 7 (1362)+2:53:11Milla Lohikainen2:23:32
    1024FINRasti-Lukko 5 (1386)+2:53:17Klaus Kauko2:52:40
    1025FINKaakon Rasti (535)+2:53:27Eero Koskivirta3:04:19
    1026FINPalo-88 (1023)+2:53:30Tapio Yli-Karro2:54:10
    1027FINSelkien Sisu (813)+2:53:48Lauri Kontkanen2:11:14
    1028FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (776)+2:53:52Esa Haaranen2:35:07
    1029FINPuijon Pojat (710)+2:53:55Marko Mustonen2:29:10
    1030FIN000 Voorumi (1156)+2:54:38Juha Murtomki2:23:21
    1031FINAron Haka (932)+2:54:40Sakari Herrala2:29:37
    1032FINTeam Azure (758)+2:54:55Tommi Lainema2:27:56
    1033FINJrvenpn Palo (677)+2:54:57Otto Kumpulainen2:28:44
    1034FINHRUP (1171)+2:55:00Juha Sepponen2:36:05
    1035FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit 2 (1618)+2:55:03Janne Mankinen2:44:58
    1036FINTeam Best Caravan (1050)+2:55:07Pekka Laitinen2:23:39
    1037FINKTTO (1178)+2:55:16Lauri Jauhiainen2:33:08
    1038FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1195)+2:55:18Toni Knuutila2:15:51
    1039FINBuildercom (1134)+2:55:19Tuomas Koponen2:29:16
    1040FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (952)+2:55:22Arto Korhonen2:35:52
    1041FINPihkaniskat 2 (1013)+2:55:23Petri Hmlinen2:29:22
    1042FINPekan Perhoset (1543)+2:55:25Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta2:33:47
    1043FINOK Trian 5 (337)+2:55:27Mikael Sundstrm2:29:46
    1044FINPetjveden Petjiset (839)+2:55:31Vesa Jussila2:36:11
    1045FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1324)+2:55:35Jukka Salonen2:35:06
    1046FINAlanurmon Vire (917)+2:55:36Ari Koskela2:22:54
    1047FINOpusCapita (777)+2:55:55Toni Paloheimo2:29:58
    1048FINKuusiston Jylh (626)+2:55:59Ilkka Vnsk2:42:17
    1049FINFunctio Laesa (648)+2:56:00Eero-Pekka Ilen2:39:29
    1050FINOK77 5 (1027)+2:56:16Lauri Kentt2:21:43
    1051FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1080)+2:56:22Reima Veijalainen2:43:39
    1052FINNavi 7 (1070)+2:56:30Timo Torniainen2:36:46
    1053SWELiTHe Bls (779)+2:56:39Johan tting2:39:54
    1054FINVirNuMiToVi (1516)+2:56:43Lauri Sumanen2:35:22
    1055FINMusta Neli (1514)+2:56:44Erno Levniemi2:47:31
    1056FINUrpon Rytky (854)+2:56:46Mika Kortesmaa2:15:45
    1057SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1497)+2:57:32Sara Nordvall Forsberg3:09:00
    1058FINOK Raseborg 4 (783)+2:57:33Kimmo Mki2:40:32
    1059FINEDX (785)+2:57:34Harri Hakaste2:40:14
    1060FINRasti-Lukko 6 (1494)+2:57:34Pirkka Annila2:20:43
    1061FINSito (873)+2:57:36Paavo Hurskainen2:47:32
    1062FINKotipojat (801)+2:57:36Tuomo Pesonen2:41:28
    1063FINLaihian Luja 4 (969)+2:57:44Lasse Kalliomaa2:51:07
    1064FINSport in Muhos (674)+2:58:063 Sport in Muhos2:34:02
    1065FINSalon Vilpas (846)+2:58:07Markku Karro2:46:11
    1066FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (891)+2:58:12Ilkka Kuuluvainen2:45:28
    1067FINLettupojat (919)+2:58:17Antti Flander2:29:49
    1068FINKonneveden Urheilijat (1078)+2:58:19Ville Varis2:34:43
    1069FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (461)+2:58:32Tuomas Hiltunen2:59:32
    1070FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (1563)+2:58:33Maija Heikkil2:26:37
    1071FINAlastaron Reserviliset (718)+2:58:36Mika Kilpelinen2:24:30
    1072FINEspoon Suunta 6 (1000)+2:58:45Harri Jakobsson3:11:25
    1073FINTurun Tiemiehet (1129)+2:58:48Tapani Jaakkola2:31:12
    1074FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1436)+2:58:49Pentti Mykrlaakso2:42:45
    1075NORNikkelverk BIL (717)+2:58:51Ulrik Thisted2:29:37
    1076FINSiilin Rasti 3 (512)+2:58:54Janne Korkalainen2:30:40
    1077FINTuoreet jalat (1251)+2:58:58Antti Hannuniemi2:28:25
    1078FINTurengin Sarastus (625)+2:59:03Timo Ahlroth2:28:22
    1079FINRssi-Rasti (1016)+2:59:05Tuukka Tuomela2:42:35
    1080FINValmet Technologies 2 (855)+2:59:06Petri Thnen2:34:05
    1081FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (724)+2:59:06Petri Jrvinen2:31:49
    1082FINOulunsalon Vasama (662)+2:59:07Olli Nikkari2:25:50
    1083FINOK Kuhakerho (612)+2:59:18Jarkko Korkiakoski2:43:01
    1084FINTeam Tommila (1053)+2:59:27Lasse Tommila2:38:28
    1085FINVSMAAKK (918)+2:59:31Petri Paukkunen1:47:17
    1086FINKanuuna (1117)+2:59:39Kimmo Kuitunen2:43:19
    1087FINSavon Suunta 2 (786)+2:59:40Pekka Lehtiniemi2:39:13
    1088FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (963)+2:59:41Samuli Teittinen2:45:39
    1089FINOK Trian 7 (960)+2:59:41Anders Ingman2:31:45
    1090FINKarjalan Prikaati (849)+2:59:43Ville Viljaranta2:50:00
    1091FINRasti-Perni (1252)+2:59:44Vesa Oksanen2:37:09
    1092FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1557)+2:59:45Erkki Tuovila2:43:29
    1093FINPargas IF Ski Team 4 (1493)+2:59:46Bo Johansson2:26:06
    1094FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (767)+2:59:58Arto Nummela2:35:50
    1095FINFTA (741)+3:00:01Janne Tuovila2:43:34
    1096FINKoneen Kerho (686)+3:00:06Sami Hltt2:27:43
    1097FINSusi Training Center (1701)+3:00:13Jukka Kataja3:05:10
    1098FINEspoon Suunta 9 (998)+3:00:21Seppo Vtinen2:42:01
    1099FINOutotec (894)+3:00:25Kari Elomki2:55:29
    1100FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1004)+3:00:41Tero Jussinmki2:47:34
    1101FINYkksjoukkue (628)+3:00:44Trml Ville2:12:53
    1102FINOP (845)+3:00:57Pami Pihlstrm3:07:31
    1103FINNilsin Nujakka (740)+3:00:59Juhani Matilainen2:36:38
    1104FINKaakon Eranto (704)+3:01:02Seppo Kylliinen2:48:06
    1105FINTurun NMKY 3 (1372)+3:01:06Mikko Tenho2:03:53
    1106FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1300)+3:01:15Jari Lappalainen2:16:55
    1107FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6 (1732)+3:01:45Markku Riitaoja2:46:07
    1108FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (794)+3:02:06Valle Teho2:34:18
    1109FINIF Brahe 3 (416)+3:02:11Martti Hassila2:18:24
    1110FINKananpojat (882)+3:02:13Kai Kyckling2:38:32
    1111FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1395)+3:02:21Tero Rannila2:18:04
    1112FINNeliveto (1236)+3:02:39Lauri Tuominen2:47:05
    1113FINHappyOrNot (1126)+3:02:51Risto Kataja3:04:11
    1114FINSuomusjrven Sisu 4 (1425)+3:03:08Marko Andsten2:49:20
    1115FINMS Parma 12 (1787)+3:03:37Sergej Popov2:24:45
    1116FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (1454)+3:03:55Juha Vallittu2:27:58
    1117FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1561)+3:04:02Pauli Salminen2:37:49
    1118FINTuuripellet (653)+3:04:02Jussi Vanhanen2:19:53
    1119FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (1008)+3:04:05Mikael Sippo2:23:16
    1120FINRauhansalot (1683)+3:04:15Juha Rauhansalo2:27:09
    1121FINATQsi (1217)+3:04:24Aki Hietala2:43:19
    1122FINRastiketut 2 (806)+3:04:27Heikki Linna2:41:40
    1123FINOK Lyllykt (770)+3:04:38Outi Valkonen2:37:44
    1124FINLahden Kaleva (810)+3:04:39Petri Hallikainen2:48:11
    1125FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1263)+3:04:41Kalle Ikonen2:24:22
    1126FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (982)+3:04:52Tuomas Hongell2:05:43
    1127FINVierivt sammalet (1752)+3:04:52Terhi Jaakkola2:09:39
    1128FINUrjalan Urheilijat (518)+3:05:07Jari Maunuksela2:11:53
    1129FINOK Ostrobotnia (956)+3:05:22Ilkka Kudjoi2:20:25
    1130FINAC Harharetki (899)+3:05:31Eemeli Kantola2:45:57
    1131FINOK Botnia 3 (797)+3:05:35Robert Ljungberg2:25:13
    1132FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1250)+3:05:41Kimmo Partanen2:38:44
    1133FINHiisirastiKiukU (784)+3:05:43Marko Ilomki2:55:42
    1134FINJanakkalan Jana (1536)+3:05:45Jenna Vanhatalo2:55:05
    1135FINRamboll Finland (1176)+3:05:47Jarkko Laine2:31:41
    1136FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (888)+3:05:47Esko Parikka2:31:35
    1137FINEnegia (1015)+3:05:59Antti Kouvo2:26:26
    1138FINPietinalhon pamaus (1093)+3:07:10Timo Tolonen2:13:03
    1139FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (951)+3:07:15Juhani Leppsalmi2:18:26
    1140FINTervanjuojat (1216)+3:07:24Juha-Pekka Loven2:43:01
    1141FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1017)+3:07:27Juhani Rberg2:50:10
    1142FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1376)+3:07:30Martti Kangasniemi2:42:06
    1143FINKoovee 6 (817)+3:07:42Jukka Suojanen2:57:11
    1144FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1160)+3:07:48Jukka Huttunen2:19:37
    1145FINEricsson SK (889)+3:08:16Istvan Szanto2:10:50
    1146NORModum OL 2 (1390)+3:08:34Henning Ravns2:41:25
    1147FINLostBoys (1313)+3:08:48Urpo Jaakkola2:46:57
    1148FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (831)+3:08:56Eetu Parkkinen2:52:02
    1149FINHellanmaan Ters (431)+3:09:04Arto Tammi3:25:56
    1150FINTurun NMKY 2 (972)+3:09:24Joose Pohjanen2:40:41
    1151FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (880)+3:09:31Jari Oikarainen2:32:09
    1152FINEksyneet kaupunkilaiset (1640)+3:09:32Marko Yli-Kauppila2:33:58
    1153FINEksym 360 (1593)+3:09:40Jouko Kleemola2:34:06
    1154FINTeam SnowFlakes (1545)+3:09:48Kati Korhonen2:47:53
    1155SUIOLG Cordoba 2 (1460)+3:09:57Oskar Klockar2:19:12
    1156FINLammin Ski 2 (795)+3:10:29Janne Kiiliinen2:30:03
    1157FINBertelin pojat 2 (1108)+3:10:32Johannes Jutila2:29:22
    1158FINTulliportin Tosi (1005)+3:10:34Mika Jr3:14:05
    1159FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (895)+3:10:48Olli Hmlinen2:54:44
    1160FINCSC (1030)+3:10:53Toni Kuparinen2:56:18
    1161FINBoliden Harjavalta (1699)+3:11:09Jari Holmberg2:18:17
    1162FINPernoon Rajamiehet (872)+3:11:19Timo Vanhala2:53:04
    1163FINPihkaniskat 4 (858)+3:11:25Tuomo Puustinen2:39:33
    1164FINRakennuttajatoimisto HTJ (1537)+3:11:30Petri Vuori2:43:57
    1165FINTaxi Team (742)+3:11:35Ari Rantanen2:35:45
    1166FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1207)+3:11:48Juhani Pitknen3:01:56
    1167FINIF Femman 4 (1434)+3:12:14Roland Hst2:55:16
    1168FINHarhaveikot (1742)+3:12:29Arto Laukka2:13:33
    1169FINTurun palokunnan urheilijat (1552)+3:12:35Mika Mkinen2:24:58
    1170FINKySsin Kissat (1244)+3:12:48Robert Bjrnman2:09:28
    1171FINJukolatiimi (1400)+3:12:57Esko Kyr2:55:39
    1172FINLets get LOST (1656)+3:13:12Artur Haavisto2:46:58
    1173FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (1781)+3:13:31Arto Vilppola2:55:13
    1174FINVhkyrn Viesti (828)+3:13:32Hannu Hr2:53:23
    1175FINMesikmmenet (1091)+3:13:35Marko Rintanen2:32:31
    1176FINExme (1685)+3:13:36Matias Korpela2:34:15
    1177FINKunnon Urheilijat (959)+3:14:01Esko Huhta2:33:37
    1178FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1095)+3:14:07Jarmo Kerttula2:58:59
    1179FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (744)+3:14:16Aku Korhonen2:19:05
    1180NORBysen IL 2 (1383)+3:15:07Harald Storrnning2:50:14
    1181FINTosiMiehet (936)+3:15:08Arja Nuolioja2:35:25
    1182FINPaVi (586)+3:15:09Antti Santaharju2:41:26
    1183FINSuuntavaisto SK (997)+3:15:20Petri Lauttia3:19:43
    1184FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (587)+3:15:27Heikki Pulkkinen2:40:16
    1185FINTurun normaalikoulu (1310)+3:15:30Sellman Klaus2:45:55
    1186FINNavi 5 (1011)+3:15:48Jani Hartonen2:18:49
    1187FINRasti K18 (1603)+3:15:49Mikko Saarnio2:14:51
    1188FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (491)+3:15:51Raino Lampinen2:38:32
    1189FINMattersoft (1212)+3:15:58Tero Piirainen2:46:40
    1190FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1138)+3:15:59Heikki Haarajoki2:33:29
    1191FINSK Samperi (903)+3:16:06Jarno Karjalainen2:26:19
    1192FINRaNcat ladyt (1549)+3:16:12Pinja Toivanen2:22:39
    1193FINRasti-Jussit 3 (988)+3:16:46Hannes Keski-Kiikoinen2:49:27
    1194FINSekavaa sakkia (1765)+3:16:48Ikonen Janne2:16:10
    1195FINTurun Puristus (953)+3:16:50Pekka Grnlund2:22:54
    1196FINLyyti (1736)+3:16:53Petri Karvinen2:41:19
    1197FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (1451)+3:17:13Petri Pirhonen2:47:02
    1198FINKAVo Ikaalinen (1773)+3:17:21Antti Siltala2:35:07
    1199FINRUK Kirvesrasti (761)+3:17:25Mikko Leppl2:33:36
    1200FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (958)+3:17:26Heikki Kultala2:27:50
    1201FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1122)+3:17:29Kari Sane2:45:21
    1202FINMets Group Jyvskyln piir (820)+3:17:50Jouni Metso2:16:26
    1203FINB-Tiimi (1534)+3:17:51Jouni Leppsaajo2:47:36
    1204FINIlves-teatteri (991)+3:17:59Panu Tuomikko2:49:19
    1205FRALigue Lorraine de CO (681)+3:18:05Christophe Dodin2:41:51
    1206FINRistin Miehet (1219)+3:18:10Timo Rtk2:53:20
    1207FINThe Elvis Challenge (1766)+3:18:27Antti Kalliomki2:37:27
    1208FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1479)+3:18:52Olli Mkinen2:39:23
    1209FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1151)+3:19:09Jussi Sipil3:06:29
    1210FINKangasala SK 7 (981)+3:19:15Erkki Laukkanen2:36:16
    1211FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1018)+3:19:22Petri Harsunen2:32:40
    1212FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (943)+3:19:31Juho Kotakorva2:42:14
    1213FINSports by LUT (879)+3:19:53Petri Hautaniemi2:47:15
    1214FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (996)+3:19:59Keijo Ruotsalainen3:14:47
    1215FINKarsTa (1724)+3:20:01Veli-Matti Oikari2:32:42
    1216FINTosiPahaRasti (1087)+3:20:02Matti Lehto2:37:49
    1217FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1043)+3:20:23Ville Sde2:51:15
    1218FINPermeren Rasti (1111)+3:20:33Mika Rahja2:00:34
    1219FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (614)+3:20:36Keijo Lakkinen3:01:27
    1220FINTeam Kenpes (965)+3:20:37Tomi Salminen2:25:30
    1221FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1163)+3:20:39Seppo Laaksamo2:39:12
    1222FINMesikmmenet 2 (1124)+3:20:42Sampsa Launiainen2:31:54
    1223FINValmet Technologies (841)+3:21:06Simo Horsma-aho3:02:45
    1224FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (804)+3:21:14Riku Annala2:51:33
    1225FINTurska (1183)+3:21:15Arto Kpynen2:54:29
    1226FINHauhon Sisu 3 (964)+3:21:17Mikko Leinonen2:23:47
    1227FINTurun Metsnkvijt 9 (1380)+3:21:24Matias Hmlinen2:36:58
    1228FINUPM Seekers (1150)+3:21:24Henri ij2:45:31
    1229FINPYVMM (1147)+3:21:28Pekka Nurmi2:53:07
    1230FINSalon Viesti (1141)+3:21:30Ari Peltola2:31:17
    1231FINSPYMS (1083)+3:21:33Jarkko Luukkanen2:45:45
    1232FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1284)+3:21:37Paavo Rasilo2:39:18
    1233FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (945)+3:21:48Sakari Mikkola2:50:18
    1234FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1447)+3:21:50Esa Vesterinen2:29:19
    1235FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1256)+3:21:53Oskari Pirttikoski3:00:00
    1236FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1406)+3:21:55Erkki Tamminen3:10:37
    1237FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1396)+3:21:57Timo Martikainen3:01:41
    1238FINNordea Urheilu (1032)+3:22:23Arto Peltokorpi3:07:29
    1239FINHmlis-Osakunta (1164)+3:22:26Juho Nyholm3:07:55
    1240FINKorona (1072)+3:22:27Hannu Pulakka3:03:06
    1241FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (1267)+3:22:33Mikael Fogelholm2:28:25
    1242FINSalomonin pojat (1276)+3:22:48Vesa Mrsky2:04:01
    1243FINInsta Sports Club (1768)+3:23:00Sebastian Kulkula3:13:55
    1244FINTeam Laardi (1137)+3:23:01Petri Stranden2:50:07
    1245FINUPM Silvesta (1696)+3:23:06Olli Koivumki2:22:57
    1246FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (791)+3:23:16Aki-Matti Alanen2:58:35
    1247FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1591)+3:23:17Janne Leinonen2:42:43
    1248FINKelpo Maisterit (1246)+3:23:30Pertti Sillanp2:35:22
    1249FINRyttyln Kiri (1707)+3:23:32Kai Rahkonen2:44:19
    1250FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1010)+3:24:18Joni Jskelinen2:28:34
    1251FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1106)+3:24:21Eero Koivusalo2:32:54
    1252GBRNOPE Team Banter (314)+3:24:26Harri Laulumaa2:21:24
    1253FINPetolintu 2 (1035)+3:24:39Tero Jyrhm2:37:17
    1254FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (643)+3:24:58Henri Tervo2:32:48
    1255FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (920)+3:25:11Niina Laininen2:30:26
    1256FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (905)+3:25:15Raimo Mattila2:51:52
    1257FINKanin tahti (957)+3:25:16Rami Aaltonen2:49:38
    1258FINReal Seeniors (1694)+3:25:18Vili Jrvi2:55:41
    1259FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1562)+3:25:27Keijo Kunto2:13:54
    1260FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1465)+3:25:42Esko Kiuru2:52:08
    1261FINMhy Keskipohja (1120)+3:25:48Atso Ala-Kopsala3:10:53
    1262FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (907)+3:26:42Jari Schroderus2:54:12
    1263FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243)+3:26:45Lauri Pesonen3:18:33
    1264FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1378)+3:26:49Antti Jyrkoski2:38:32
    1265FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1175)+3:27:14Riku Merikoski3:15:15
    1266FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (822)+3:27:43Miikka Hourula2:28:06
    1267FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1692)+3:27:47Kari Jylh2:34:11
    1268FINTeam Kesko (1351)+3:27:58Aarne Keurulainen2:30:39
    1269FINNokian Torpedo (916)+3:28:26Hannu Harju3:13:21
    1270FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (547)+3:28:53Ville Mrsky3:33:58
    1271FINPKARMAAKK (1725)+3:29:24Esa Piitulainen2:35:33
    1272FINHmliset nuoret miehet (927)+3:30:09Jarkko Prssinen2:51:27
    1273FINOK Raseborg 5 (1498)+3:30:51Frank Kevin2:46:48
    1274FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (856)+3:30:55Sakke Ahoniemi2:53:55
    1275FINTVOKP3 (1626)+3:31:18Kari Sinikallas2:11:56
    1276FINSK Mortis 2 (1710)+3:31:22Marko Siira2:40:56
    1277FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (922)+3:31:24Patrik stman2:47:24
    1278FINVarnitsa (994)+3:31:28Jukka-Pekka Hovi2:46:48
    1279FINOK Botnia 2 (539)+3:31:29Daniel Wiik2:28:13
    1280FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1419)+3:31:31Jukka-Pekka Kemppainen2:39:44
    1281FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1242)+3:31:41Hannu Peni3:07:55
    1282FINLapuan Virki 3 (294)+3:31:46Jouko Vuolle2:41:11
    1283FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1168)+3:32:00Jouko Snellman2:25:08
    1284FINPihkaniskat 5 (984)+3:32:06Harri Karling2:38:17
    1285FINKuoreveden Krki (443)+3:32:07Jouko Humppi2:33:44
    1286FINKangasniemen Kalske (608)+3:32:08Pietu Heiskanen2:33:34
    1287FINOnninen (1575)+3:32:09Kalle Pohja2:43:02
    1288FINPET orienteering Finland (1611)+3:32:10Ville Pulkkinen2:44:59
    1289FINLeppln Suuntavaisto (772)+3:32:11Tero Tiitu3:05:17
    1290FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1329)+3:32:14Taneli Pakarinen2:48:22
    1291FINTP Gourp (1235)+3:32:15Jussi Miettinen2:48:01
    1292FINSoilikin Suunta (1113)+3:32:29Hannes Ikheimo2:40:32
    1293FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (940)+3:32:30Saku Tauriainen2:58:43
    1294FINSuunta Jurva 4 (1364)+3:32:43Keijo Kiviluoma2:59:19
    1295FINPargas IF 5 (1511)+3:32:49Kim Slotte2:39:25
    1296FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (865)+3:33:01Jouko Mkinen2:58:36
    1297FINNotkeat puuhevoset (893)+3:33:03Mika Vuorimaa3:08:04
    1298GBRLondon Lords (1220)+3:33:06Olli Heikkinen2:52:58
    1299FINStormin Ters (1088)+3:34:12Pekka Kaski2:55:04
    1300FINAuran Vannas (1025)+3:34:13Jaakko Nurmi2:51:29
    1301FINBotnia bruuda (1729)+3:34:20Anneli Lvsund2:41:33
    1302FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1204)+3:34:44Tuomo Muhonen2:38:50
    1303FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1379)+3:34:56Timo Laurila3:07:13
    1304FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (973)+3:35:03Jouni Iso-Markku2:31:42
    1305FINKangasala SK 5 (1483)+3:35:06Pekka Oittinen2:27:10
    1306FINEricsson SK 2 (1622)+3:35:38Ari Jouppila3:01:18
    1307FINKangasala SK 2 (1373)+3:35:39Juha Pietil2:54:24
    1308FINPihkaniskat 6 (1200)+3:35:43Satu Sintonen2:41:55
    1309FININUS (1762)+3:36:30Leonid Sheljkov4:11:47
    1310FINTeme Ski Team 2 (850)+3:36:31Tommi Pasanen3:31:18
    1311FINMS Parma 10 (1487)+3:37:07Juho Dahl2:16:13
    1312FINIF land 2 (1327)+3:37:11Tor-Olof Blomster2:52:48
    1313FINCadpool (1055)+3:37:12Juuso Visnen2:23:28
    1314SWESMHI IF (506)+3:37:12Robert Irestig2:05:35
    1315FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (1034)+3:37:17Ismo Kakko2:37:25
    1316FINRejlers (1158)+3:37:20Timo Haltia2:30:50
    1317FINKylmkiset (1772)+3:37:33Jukka Kaikkonen2:46:28
    1318FINPolvisuunta OK (1247)+3:38:27Heikki Makkonen3:24:26
    1319FINSuunta-Veikot (829)+3:39:08Auvo Viita-aho2:54:43
    1320FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1429)+3:39:10Kenneth Reinikka2:39:04
    1321FINWIO Team (1254)+3:39:54Jari Vlimaa2:55:36
    1322FINLandis+Gyr (691)+3:39:57Asko Senttula2:51:33
    1323DENStronger Together (793)+3:40:02Lasse Heininen2:12:26
    1324FINMetos (947)+3:40:15Antti Myllys2:41:46
    1325LATMona OK (567)+3:40:19Janis Nagelis2:34:03
    1326FINPihkaniskat 8 (1338)+3:40:30Heikki Nurmela2:28:01
    1327FINRoamers (937)+3:41:32Kari Mahlberg3:10:07
    1328ISLHekla orienteering Club (756)+3:41:37Olafur Jonsson3:09:31
    1329FINOK77 7 (1114)+3:41:38Esko Siren2:38:08
    1330FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (834)+3:41:40Timo Suokonautio2:40:12
    1331FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1397)+3:41:49Roope Ruusunen3:00:37
    1332FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (729)+3:41:52Janne Nuotio2:58:35
    1333FINIlmajoen Kisailijat-75 (1357)+3:42:08Jussi Kykk2:54:27
    1334FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (1181)+3:42:09Timo Pietikinen2:41:20
    1335FINRastisudit (1637)+3:43:05Jussi Kivioja2:42:36
    1336FINKontaten Maaliin (1051)+3:43:07Kai Vesikallio2:40:29
    1337FINRasti-Hukat (925)+3:44:43Kimmo Holappa2:33:09
    1338SWEKristinehamns OK (140)+3:45:04Per Fredberg1:52:51
    1339FINRastiPiikki 2 (1152)+3:45:06Lauri Lukander2:50:11
    1340FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1722)+3:45:18Ari Manninen2:51:31
    1341FINe-Sakki (1764)+3:45:21Jarmo Viita2:53:14
    1342LATOK Arona 2 (1474)+3:45:26Smudzis Margers3:06:10
    1343FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1006)+3:45:31Jarno Riikonen1:59:30
    1344LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (713)+3:45:32Andris Leja2:33:15
    1345FINPyyparvi (1548)+3:45:34Hannu Pyy3:02:46
    1346FINKohta lytyy (1130)+3:45:42Tommi Ojala3:09:09
    1347FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (1202)+3:45:52Tapio Ojala3:16:41
    1348SWEAttunda OK 4 (1506)+3:45:54Lars Gerhardsson2:41:34
    1349FINOK77 8 (1464)+3:46:21Mikko Kero2:36:55
    1350FINTrafix (1642)+3:47:54Heikki Alkila3:16:41
    1351FINAri Pojjaat (1196)+3:47:57Henri Eloranta2:48:20
    1352FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (699)+3:48:02Ilpo Puputti3:14:31
    1353FINRastihaukat 3 (1459)+3:48:06Niko Kivel2:49:40
    1354FINKntit (1019)+3:48:43Toni Nevantausta2:24:28
    1355FINRastivarsat 6 (1090)+3:48:59Harri Henttonen2:33:52
    1356FINKahdeksan oikein (1533)+3:49:02Janne Andersson2:55:51
    1357FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1042)+3:50:11Mikko Ollila3:08:33
    1358FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (1510)+3:50:18Paula Hakulinen3:42:44
    1359FINOman polun raivaajat (896)+3:50:31Jyri Maanp3:12:22
    1360FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1323)+3:50:35Seppo Lehtimki3:11:32
    1361FINLiedon Ernkvijt 2 (1567)+3:50:42Timo Takala2:32:12
    1362FINIBM Sport club (1118)+3:51:32Jouko Ruuskanen2:54:04
    1363FINTurun Ernkvijt (1616)+3:51:41Matti Ahola2:40:42
    1364FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (992)+3:51:43Antti Isoknt2:51:46
    1365FINErs seura (1259)+3:52:12Joni Isorinne3:10:02
    1366FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1214)+3:52:34Tero Jrvinen2:15:33
    1367FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (1381)+3:52:54Jussi Kettunen2:58:02
    1368FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1107)+3:53:00Juuso Aurasmaa2:31:47
    1369FINValmet Automation Tampere (1221)+3:53:12Ville Hietanen3:10:37
    1370FINRaula Team (1659)+3:53:29Mikko Raula2:23:45
    1371FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1189)+3:53:35Antti Lumijrvi2:50:24
    1372FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (359)+3:53:35Antti Rsnen2:39:58
    1373FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1565)+3:54:31Jarno Pukema2:33:30
    1374FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1009)+3:54:41Timo Hmynen3:22:06
    1375FINSelviytyjt (1089)+3:54:44Tommi Kuorilehto3:12:19
    1376FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (1116)+3:54:51Timo Nieminen3:10:57
    1377FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1476)+3:56:02Hannu Syrjnen2:57:11
    1378FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1028)+3:56:03Tommi Torni2:55:53
    1379FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1363)+3:56:05Juha-Pekka Lemponen3:29:16
    1380FINTamrock (1298)+3:56:31Eero Makkonen2:39:49
    1381FINMontun Uho (1569)+3:56:34Hannu Salmela3:20:29
    1382FINVierestohi (1353)+3:56:44Ilpo Moisa3:02:01
    1383FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (1507)+3:56:53Marko Jylhnlehto3:32:17
    1384LATIK Auseklis 3 (1086)+3:56:57Aivar Tihane3:08:01
    1385FINIMON agrologi opiskelijat (1173)+3:57:01Pekka Niemi2:40:19
    1386FINHintsusti OK (1309)+3:57:02Tommi Helander2:57:35
    1387FINKemira Vastus (787)+3:57:30Jari Parkkonen3:23:16
    1388FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1097)+3:57:37Niilo Sevon2:51:18
    1389FINRastiaasit (1304)+3:57:42Hanna Taimn2:59:35
    1390FINRastiPiikki 3 (1264)+3:57:46Lauri Gylen2:40:21
    1391FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (902)+3:57:48Jouko Turunen3:37:23
    1392FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1110)+3:57:49Timo Lehto3:27:23
    1393FINRastikarhut 4 (1229)+3:58:54Tomi Collander2:56:33
    1394FINcloudriven.fi (1299)+3:59:11Antti Jokinen2:46:44
    1395FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1392)+3:59:57Jarmo Vainio2:51:38
    1396FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1058)+4:00:37Ville Hyden2:32:45
    1397FINTeam Lost 2 (1520)+4:00:38Tanja Autio2:40:08
    1398FINSweco 2 (911)+4:00:38Timo Pekkinen2:28:17
    1399FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1523)+4:00:39Tuomo Waltari2:39:45
    1400FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1143)+4:00:41Marko Martikainen2:27:52
    1401FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1271)+4:00:44Elmeri Numminen2:38:21
    1402FINAlijmhyvitys (1301)+4:00:45Miika Kunnari2:47:35
    1403FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1541)+4:01:31Antti Manninen3:11:42
    1404FINMicrosoft MetsJoukko (914)+4:01:41Hannu Sillanp2:15:10
    1405FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1275)+4:01:52Kari Laukkarinen2:56:25
    1406FINLiito-Oravat (1590)+4:01:53Ruut Uusitalo2:50:32
    1407FINViimeinen Rastiretki (823)+4:01:53Jukka Pispala3:04:46
    1408FINSatakunnan Lennosto (543)+4:01:57Markku Vihersalo3:33:18
    1409FINRastihaukat 2 (1119)+4:02:08Virva Vuorenp3:29:43
    1410FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1709)+4:02:51Oliver Heinonen2:32:53
    1411FINFc Yjuoksun varjorasti (1529)+4:03:01Ossi Rautio2:51:29
    1412FINTT226 (1584)+4:03:04Martti Roponen2:45:40
    1413FINIK rnen 2 (1278)+4:03:07Markku Havukainen3:21:58
    1414FINDowntown 65 2 (1748)+4:03:10Jani Markkanen2:46:47
    1415FINA-ryhmn miehet (1671)+4:03:15Juhani Koskiranta3:23:21
    1416FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1342)+4:03:18Uolevi Nurmi2:46:52
    1417FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1253)+4:03:21Mikko Nousiainen2:43:33
    1418FINKyssin Kollit (1585)+4:03:24Timo Kavakko2:31:17
    1419FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1430)+4:03:24Antti Liljaniemi2:19:34
    1420FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1754)+4:03:31Marko Toivo2:47:45
    1421FINTarpian Suunta 2 (926)+4:03:33Atte Haavisto2:46:06
    1422BELHamok 2 (1503)+4:03:34Pascal Mylle3:57:42
    1423FINJYY Jopa (1104)+4:03:36Tanja Mnnist3:03:08
    1424FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1079)+4:03:43Kai Yli-Sipil3:00:25
    1425RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1399)+4:03:45Alexander Kulikov2:35:39
    1426FINEspoon Tapiot (1223)+4:03:57Matti Toppari3:10:31
    1427FINLievestuoreen Kisa (844)+4:04:21Juha Parviainen2:40:37
    1428FINSomeron Esa 3 (1783)+4:04:25Kimmo Mansner3:09:20
    1429FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1407)+4:04:26Viljo Johansson2:27:20
    1430FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1131)+4:04:27Mikko Hyvri2:54:51
    1431FINSkipoli (1612)+4:04:30Iivari Heikkil2:34:07
    1432FINPedienteering Turku (1535)+4:04:36Janne Suominen3:22:28
    1433FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (1374)+4:04:41Aku Virjula2:41:26
    1434FINKilon Miekka (1057)+4:04:45Janne Trmnen3:18:01
    1435FINKehityssuunta (1062)+4:04:59Tapio Jyvsjrvi2:45:23
    1436FINRTC Vahanen Turku (1583)+4:05:01Mikko Helander3:29:19
    1437FINPss Viiraa (1194)+4:05:03Matti Karttunen2:52:37
    1438FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098)+4:05:10Ari Kolunsarka2:45:58
    1439FINMatrix 2 (1348)+4:05:20Eetu Haataja2:32:16
    1440FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1192)+4:05:21Perttu Valaja2:50:04
    1441FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1142)+4:05:36Ari Honkimaa3:06:32
    1442FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (892)+4:05:41Jukka Nikkari3:05:41
    1443FINKonserni (1198)+4:06:10Karl Korpijaakko2:49:22
    1444FINvATE kings (1068)+4:06:11Leena Aalto2:19:26
    1445FINEpselv Joukkue (1245)+4:06:13Risto Ilomki2:59:18
    1446FINJokikyln Pojat (1586)+4:06:24Petri Lindstrm2:35:37
    1447FINLittoisten Partabooat (1210)+4:06:34Sari Lhdeniemi2:42:24
    1448FINHuippuJoukko (1761)+4:06:37Jussi Koskinen2:56:10
    1449FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1367)+4:06:58Markku Reiman3:16:16
    1450FINME Pummit (1172)+4:06:58Olavi Toivainen2:57:37
    1451FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1661)+4:07:16Esko Pirttimki2:49:12
    1452FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1007)+4:07:55Ilkka Matikka3:07:12
    1453FINLuiskaotsat (938)+4:07:57Tuomas Hytnen2:48:17
    1454FINLoppusijoittajat (1755)+4:08:03Lauri Parviainen2:53:55
    1455FINRadiosuuntaajat (1572)+4:08:17Valtteri Suorsa3:32:27
    1456FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (941)+4:08:17Antte Vuosku3:53:54
    1457FINLiperin Lenkki (1148)+4:08:47Timo Kiiveri2:42:23
    1458FINKimito SF (1059)+4:08:58Mikko Hoikkala2:43:15
    1459FINJre (1222)+4:09:04Antti Kokkola2:43:49
    1460FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1442)+4:09:25Esa Juura3:05:41
    1461FINNabla (1289)+4:09:27Ritva Rissanen3:00:50
    1462FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1410)+4:09:48Jarmo Kallio3:55:38
    1463FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1076)+4:09:52Marko Saarinen2:43:34
    1464FINLouhelan Woima (1632)+4:10:00Jukka Peltonen2:59:14
    1465FINVakka-Rasti 3 (1432)+4:10:07Pertti Tuominen3:02:35
    1466FINTupifast (1674)+4:10:12Eero Toivonen3:09:31
    1467FINLounapartio (1718)+4:10:23Jyrki Kangasmki2:56:44
    1468FINTekes InnOK (1201)+4:10:30Antti Tyrvinen3:10:39
    1469FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1420)+4:10:55Petri Vierti2:54:23
    1470FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1391)+4:11:25Susanna Kalenius2:41:47
    1471SWEOK Kullingshof 2 (1499)+4:11:31Andreas Claesson2:25:41
    1472FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1350)+4:11:46Pekka Holopainen3:28:35
    1473FINOK Trian 10 (1749)+4:11:58Mika Vilen2:42:18
    1474FINSurut (1564)+4:12:13Lauri Kimpimki2:55:08
    1475FINPowerfinn (1230)+4:12:42Asko Aavasalo3:30:47
    1476FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1191)+4:12:53Pentti Reinikainen3:21:20
    1477FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1394)+4:13:06Arto Kiiskinen2:27:01
    1478FINToiska (1067)+4:13:38Roope Lenkkeri3:06:19
    1479FINWellGuide (1574)+4:16:22Kimmo Kekki3:40:14
    1480FINSKK-Dynamo (1273)+4:17:06Leo Ukkonen2:42:43
    1481FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1233)+4:17:17Osmo Saarikoski3:01:35
    1482FINTurun Yliopisto (966)+4:17:18Marko Lehtinen2:35:16
    1483FINJuridia Sports Club (1153)+4:17:22Joonas Timperi2:52:03
    1484FINOC Utmanare (1159)+4:18:09Tero Rm2:49:13
    1485FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (995)+4:18:32Topi Haarlaa4:10:08
    1486FINLaajat kurvit (1570)+4:18:48Antti Koivisto3:04:27
    1487FINPumppuveikot (1587)+4:18:51Jyri Lommi3:19:04
    1488FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1576)+4:18:52Asko Weijo3:16:40
    1489FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1322)+4:18:54Roberto Airoldi3:23:39
    1490FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (688)+4:20:19Juha Rikkinen3:04:29
    1491FINHirviveikot 2 (863)+4:20:22Samuli Hartikainen2:43:45
    1492FINRoamers 2 (1769)+4:23:12Kari Heinonen2:28:49
    1493FINLtynkntjt (1655)+4:23:43Juho Tammi2:27:41
    1494FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1555)+4:24:46Juhana Vuorio3:36:23
    1495FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka (766)+4:26:23Matti Pellikka2:08:48
    1496FINErnaali (1103)+4:27:36Juhani Kirma3:07:25
    1497FINAS Wassuttajat (1305)+4:27:52Mika Penttil3:11:10
    1498FINTSE for the Future (1589)+4:28:28Timo Lainema2:07:20
    1499FINTurun Puristus 2 (1619)+4:28:31Aku Khknen3:13:41
    1500FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (836)+4:28:57Tero Immonen3:05:54
    1501FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1352)+4:31:31Jukka-Pekka Kujasalo2:30:16
    1502FINRistiin Rastiin (1295)+4:32:11Jyrki Rahkola3:36:47
    1503FINMLP Orienteering (1770)+4:32:13Markku Mntyl3:35:24
    1504FINAlphajrvi (1758)+4:32:21Antti Hyttinen2:47:37
    1505FINRaision Rastinpinkojat (1720)+4:32:27Tero Mki3:09:19
    1506FINLauttakyln Luja 3 (1366)+4:32:27Pertti Vuorinen3:05:47
    1507FINRaTro (961)+4:32:31Pietu Parikka3:44:45
    1508FINRaketoonarit (1609)+4:32:31Antti Kuitula3:22:25
    1509FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1240)+4:32:33Riku Rantala3:15:59
    1510FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1330)+4:32:54Petri Hirvonen3:09:18
    1511FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1686)+4:33:06Juri Suves3:08:48
    1512FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (745)+4:33:18Mika Pimininen2:46:23
    1513FINTelesten Veljekset (1614)+4:33:31Kari Kinnunen3:32:30
    1514FINSahalahden Kunto (1069)+4:33:40Jukka Menanttila2:56:47
    1515FINSerkkujen y (562)+4:34:29Pasi Valjakka3:21:57
    1516FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1360)+4:34:43Eetu Immonen3:12:56
    1517FINHyytiln Huutajat (1658)+4:34:45Juuso Puolanne4:03:48
    1518FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2 (1467)+4:35:30Jarkko Luotola4:02:51
    1519FINGustafsson seven (1605)+4:35:34Kristoffer Gustafsson4:22:42
    1520FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1280)+4:36:02Jori Karlsson3:15:26
    1521FINValio Nestle (1279)+4:36:03Harri Niemi2:55:16
    1522FINOK Botnia 4 (1037)+4:36:09Dan Auren3:00:27
    1523FINKemin Kiilat 2 (1492)+4:36:15Jaakko Virtanen2:58:37
    1524FINRastiPiikki 4 (1556)+4:38:01Seppo Aarnio3:07:23
    1525FINHeSeKeKo (1149)+4:38:09Samu Salmelin3:53:24
    1526FINTerwaskannot (1634)+4:38:55Kai Mutka3:14:30
    1527FINTeam SOSE (1294)+4:38:56Jussi Ristimki3:04:03
    1528FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1281)+4:38:59Joonas Pohjola3:02:12
    1529FINMbiuksen matka (1645)+4:39:02Mikko Paavola3:07:16
    1530FINKaukasten Nuoret Kotkat (1560)+4:39:04Petro Vnsk3:40:36
    1531FINRastiPiikki 6 (1594)+4:39:55Toni Kouvonen3:16:53
    1532FINBylsuojaosto (1296)+4:39:59Kalle Reunanen3:22:49
    1533FINYle boland (1620)+4:40:03Peter Karlberg3:15:27
    1534FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1239)+4:41:55Arimo Koivisto3:54:34
    1535FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1291)+4:43:26Jouni Rekola3:18:53
    1536FINSweco 3 (1646)+4:43:38Erkki Hurmerinta2:46:06
    1537FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1306)+4:44:14Eemeli Lantta3:14:47
    1538FINEtte Lyd (1610)+4:44:19Lauri Tonteri3:12:10
    1539FINTeam Armas (1662)+4:45:02Riku Riihilahti3:24:37
    1540FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (949)+4:45:33Jouko Jakala3:01:08
    1541FINpaimion rastipllikt (1740)+4:47:35Matias Hemmil4:01:32
    1542FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1488)+4:47:40Tero Kanerva4:05:21
    1543FINDatactica (1024)+4:49:18Seppo Kuusisto2:58:49
    1544FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1335)+4:51:15Toni Haapala2:25:03
    1545FINIF Brahe 4 (1368)+4:51:40Tom Grn4:20:10
    1546FINSorsa Team (1521)+4:52:09Liisa-Ida Sorsa3:06:02
    1547FINKuopankiertjt (1315)+4:52:12Ilkka Hyypi3:54:08
    1548FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1272)+4:52:36Lassi Kpp3:22:21
    1549FINVaadin (1524)+4:52:37Lund Tatu3:19:20
    1550FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 3 (1439)+4:53:31Timo Ronkainen2:59:25
    1551FINJucat Team (1303)+4:53:42Matti Kangas3:03:39
    1552FINKorvaklinikan pojat (1528)+4:53:46Kari Sumiala3:20:51
    1553FINSotatieteiden opiskelijat (1600)+4:53:48Miro Palm3:34:21
    1554FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (928)+4:54:18Tomi Tilli2:29:38
    1555FINL.O.S.T (1688)+4:54:20Janne Mikola3:37:25
    1556FINABB SK (1745)+4:54:47Heikki Pollari4:01:22
    1557FINSkrinnarit (1262)+4:57:44Pirjo Pajarinen3:33:41
    1558FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1508)+4:58:06Jari Talvitie3:06:05
    1559FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1444)+4:58:13Voitto Manninen3:33:18
    1560FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1435)+4:58:17Jari Vuopio3:12:30
    1561FINSK SK (1336)+4:58:18Anssi Salmela3:43:12
    1562FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1180)+4:58:19Hannu Backman3:20:53
    1563FINSuur-Savon Shk (1292)+4:58:22Anssi Luusua3:30:09
    1564FINNumppi Brothers (1705)+4:58:44Jani Saarinen3:33:53
    1565FINSYK-OPET (1157)+5:01:07Timo Polari2:58:53
    1566FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1205)+5:03:19Mikko Hminen3:18:02
    1567FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1334)+5:03:44Petri Maunula3:05:19
    1568FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1595)+5:05:19Erik Salminen4:38:20
    1569FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1211)+5:07:06Pekka Suomalainen3:14:17
    1570FINOC Tuska (1721)+5:09:05Mika Heikkinen3:03:24
    1571FINJoutomiehet (1339)+5:11:56Jyrki Luukko4:30:15
    1572FINK1 Katsastajat (1547)+5:12:07Roni Tuovola2:47:30
    1573FINFredriksbergs OK (1723)+5:12:34Anders Sjholm5:01:05
    1574FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1672)+5:13:37Kari Kanerva2:38:06
    1575FINTeam Supponen (1532)+5:15:50Markku Sipi3:38:54
    1576FINRastiketut 3 (1269)+5:20:02Jere Mkiranta4:12:57
    1577FINKkinimen Weljekset (1526)+5:22:18Tommi Kontulainen2:55:34
    1578FINSK NappaRasti (1317)+5:23:07Ilkka Sallinen2:58:08
    1579FINX-Boomarit (1341)+5:23:13Mikko Tuovio4:19:45
    1580FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1361)+5:23:28Leena Ojala2:57:43
    1581FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1268)+5:23:30Max Alanko4:00:08
    1582FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1001)+5:24:34Jari Parkkali3:53:05
    1583FINKela 2 (1255)+5:25:12Jouni Pajunen3:39:42
    1584FINTeam Lohkare (1527)+5:25:37Tero Liiri3:23:43
    1585FINIson kirkon liha (1666)+5:26:31Esa Heimo3:42:48
    1586FINRaisu Lumous 3 (1287)+5:28:46Kristiina Ahlqvist3:49:20
    1587FINPaha Rasti 2 (1174)+5:28:47Mika Laiti3:58:42
    1588FINArtjrven Ahjo (1307)+5:30:37Markus Kangas3:32:32
    1589FINVauhtisammakon juoksukoulu (1739)+5:30:39Hannu Autto3:27:58
    1590FINLSALTSTO res (1599)+5:31:53Kimmo Lnnmark4:07:03
    1591FINHyde ja Teepakki (1331)+5:34:27Petri Kangassalo5:08:24
    1592FINAntin Enkelit (1320)+5:39:14Mikko-Jussi Backman3:54:02
    1593FINSonninmen Karjut (1673)+5:40:36Arto Myllymki3:49:29
    1594FINLuukin vaeltajat (1643)+5:40:42Jouko Kauttonen3:53:00
    1595FINTeam Kevola (1644)+5:41:42Arvo Ekman4:29:37
    1596FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1312)+5:42:46Matias Laine3:01:04
    1597FINVRU Hyvink (1712)+5:42:57Jukka Rahkonen3:12:14
    1598FINKauhajoen Karhu 3 (1402)+5:43:31Kari Nuuttila3:34:07
    1599FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1343)+5:43:36Lauri Hieta3:42:45
    1600FINKairankiertjt (1631)+5:43:40Joonas Laakso4:22:10
    1601FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat 2 (1546)+5:43:43Albert Salmi4:30:56
    1602FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1415)+5:45:05Niko Oksanen4:44:57
    1603FINTrimico (1730)+5:45:07Tuomas Mtt4:02:04
    1604FINRasti-UHO (1568)+5:46:13Miina Orell4:11:37
    1605FINKyS Juoksuklubi (1187)+5:46:13Jukka Kontinen3:20:00
    1606FIN3Polvea (1703)+5:48:13Marko Hnninen2:47:02
    1607FINLaihian Luja 5 (1486)+5:48:25Jussi Kallio3:27:42
    1608FINATC EFHK (1077)+5:51:01Timo Hnninen4:04:14
    1609FINAseman Konttaajat (1653)+5:51:03Toni Immonen3:48:33
    1610FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (933)+5:51:06Samo Siren4:20:26
    1611FINInkeroisen Pojat (1356)+5:51:09Ermo Inkeroinen3:48:47
    1612FINHelsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1531)+5:53:25Ari Kukkonen3:39:55
    1613FINLauttapartio (1681)+5:53:28Juha-Pekka Jrvinen3:41:39
    1614FINContact force (1308)+5:55:25Jussi Takaneva3:48:03
    1615FINNastolan Ter 2 (1052)+5:55:35Juha Rih4:18:03
    1616FINFinnbakels Oy (1751)+5:56:02Joachim Wunsch3:41:13
    1617FINRastikarhut 5 (1344)+5:56:12Juha Silvanto3:47:58
    1618FINVarokaa Kiwi! (1738)+6:00:33Matti Sippola2:51:28
    1619FINHirvensalon Heitto 3 (1472)+6:00:43Juhani Leino3:52:01
    1620FINPK-VEHMAA (1690)+6:00:47Petri Kaskinen3:16:27
    1621FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1566)+6:02:31Timo Mynttinen3:50:53
    1622FINIt-Turun KuntoUrheilijat (1579)+6:03:52Juho Hatakka3:40:15
    1623FINTyrskyviuhtojat (1726)+6:03:58Etti Kantola3:55:18
    1624FINIisalmen Visa (285)+6:04:11Tomi Karvonen3:14:28
    1625FINKeffin suunnistajat (1325)+6:06:06Jani Elo3:55:26
    1626FINMTK-Asikkala (1109)+6:07:45Petteri Kivist4:30:50
    1627FINSalon Viesti 2 (1481)+6:18:47Marko Laiho3:26:40
    1628FINKaLu-05 (830)+6:19:20Juhani Mkel3:19:23
    1629FINKilpparit (1311)+6:21:01Olli-Pekka Kilpiinen5:00:53
    1630FINTurun Sinikotkat 3 (1697)+6:28:20Mikko Akkola3:46:02
    1631FINRykimkallion Pojat (1314)+6:40:12Nikke Partio3:38:49
    1632FINJouluksi kotiin (1347)+6:49:19Jorma Hmlinen4:41:17
    1633FINKnut Posse (1540)+6:49:23Antti Lukkarila4:32:29
    1634FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1759)+7:01:28Johanna Menalusta4:13:17
    1635FINGauss-Krger (1249)+7:09:27Teemu Haapala3:41:53
    1636FINMittatekniikan keskus (1185)+7:09:49Jussi Havunen4:35:39
    1637FINDNA - SYV (1613)+7:09:49Reijo Malinen4:18:31
    1638FINSallan Karhut (1127)+7:09:52Paavo Hautajrvi4:32:03
    1639FINKoposen 7 veljest (1652)+7:09:54Timo Koponen4:32:53
    1640FINHyvis Goes Fast (1558)+7:09:56Jaakko Vikman3:16:56
    1641FINPVTUTKL (1333)+7:09:59Perttu Silvola3:44:25
    1642FINA Smacking Future (1714)+7:11:44Ronny Wahlstrm6:09:49
    1643FINLiikennevirasto (1654)+7:13:50Marko Reilimo6:02:06
    1644FINNet Man (1597)+7:21:35Tomi Miettunen4:53:18
    1645FINAjokoirat 2 (1630)+7:24:18Santtu Huotilainen3:53:26
    1646FINMustat Veljet (1345)+7:29:03Olli-Pekka Nyman4:12:59
    1647FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1288)+7:30:30Sampo Varjonen3:20:06
    1648FINPummilla yhn (1716)+7:32:24Jarno Hilvenius5:45:24
    1649FINRastikato (1337)+7:32:26Jaakko Knuuttila5:33:56
    1650FINNakkilan Wisa (1125)+7:32:38Mika Viljanen4:19:41
    1651FINAjokoirat (1283)+7:32:39Arto Aspelin4:31:15
    1652FINMellunkyln Kontio (1039)+7:37:27Harri Kinnunen6:06:57
    1653FINKompassibois (1571)+7:37:38Antti Kakkonen4:30:56
    1654FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1346)+7:48:57Juha Lauttamus4:57:02
    1655FINViitasaaren Suunta 3 (1169)+8:11:43Jouni Salonen2:54:00
    1656FINRoamers 3 (1577)+8:13:50Matti Sairanen4:30:56
    1657FINVierestohi 2 (1757)+8:13:55Henri Vainikainen4:24:50
    1658FINPummaava Suku Salonen (1665)+8:21:56Samu Kaaresvirta4:50:44
    1659FINVuorenveikot (1167)+8:22:36Petteri Kauppinen4:10:43
    1660FINSpektrum (1522)+8:28:21Joel Wolff3:21:54
    1661FINIC Events (1647)+8:30:18Harri Prssinen4:14:24
    1662FINElMys (1354)+8:33:29Pekka Heikel6:55:49
    1663FINIntelligence in People Flow (1700)+8:34:49Antti Ruhanen4:11:41
    1664FIN-Hkkilijt- (1592)+8:37:42Konsta Wjuga4:09:31
    1665FINSuunta-57 L:ranta (1355)+8:44:06Ossi Mustola5:51:10
    1666FINVincit 2 (1553)+9:14:06Esa Ojansivu5:48:51
    1667FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1321)+9:36:59Mauri Vidovic6:52:50
    1668FINStadin ammattiopisto (1358)+10:23:29Tommi Jrvel5:05:39
    1669FINTeam Acclab (1728)+11:17:25Stefan Parviainen6:47:23