jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus vliaika 15,5 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1401FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1271)+4:02:01Elmeri Numminen2:41:13
    1402FINMicrosoft MetsJoukko (914)+4:02:21Hannu Sillanp2:17:25
    1403FINViimeinen Rastiretki (823)+4:03:01Jukka Pispala3:07:29
    1404FINLiito-Oravat (1590)+4:03:13Ruut Uusitalo2:53:27
    1405FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1275)+4:03:20Kari Laukkarinen2:59:28
    1406FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1392)+4:03:20Jarmo Vainio2:56:36
    1407FINSatakunnan Lennosto (543)+4:03:32Markku Vihersalo3:36:28
    1408FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1541)+4:03:39Antti Manninen3:15:25
    1409FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1709)+4:04:05Oliver Heinonen2:35:42
    1410FINFc Yjuoksun varjorasti (1529)+4:04:08Ossi Rautio2:54:11
    1411FINTT226 (1584)+4:04:10Martti Roponen2:48:21
    1412FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1430)+4:04:35Antti Liljaniemi2:22:20
    1413FINJYY Jopa (1104)+4:05:00Tanja Mnnist3:06:07
    1414FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1342)+4:05:02Uolevi Nurmi2:50:11
    1415FINRastihaukat 2 (1119)+4:05:08Virva Vuorenp3:34:18
    1416FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1253)+4:05:12Mikko Nousiainen2:46:59
    1417FINKyssin Kollit (1585)+4:05:14Timo Kavakko2:34:42
    1418FINIK rnen 2 (1278)+4:05:15Markku Havukainen3:25:41
    1419FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1754)+4:05:17Marko Toivo2:51:06
    1420RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1399)+4:05:18Alexander Kulikov2:38:47
    1421BELHamok 2 (1503)+4:05:19Pascal Mylle4:01:02
    1422FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1407)+4:05:24Viljo Johansson2:29:53
    1423FINTarpian Suunta 2 (926)+4:05:25Atte Haavisto2:49:33
    1424FINLievestuoreen Kisa (844)+4:05:27Juha Parviainen2:43:18
    1425FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1079)+4:05:37Kai Yli-Sipil3:03:54
    1426FINSkipoli (1612)+4:05:47Iivari Heikkil2:36:59
    1427FINEspoon Tapiot (1223)+4:05:48Matti Toppari3:13:57
    1428FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1131)+4:06:03Mikko Hyvri2:58:02
    1429FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1192)+4:06:36Perttu Valaja2:52:54
    1430FINRTC Vahanen Turku (1583)+4:06:40Mikko Helander3:32:33
    1431FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (1374)+4:06:50Aku Virjula2:45:10
    1432FINEpselv Joukkue (1245)+4:06:59Risto Ilomki3:01:39
    1433FINPedienteering Turku (1535)+4:07:02Janne Suominen3:26:29
    1434FINKilon Miekka (1057)+4:07:06Janne Trmnen3:21:57
    1435FINKehityssuunta (1062)+4:07:07Tapio Jyvsjrvi2:49:06
    1436FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098)+4:07:13Ari Kolunsarka2:49:36
    1437FINSomeron Esa 3 (1783)+4:07:15Kimmo Mansner3:13:45
    1438FINPss Viiraa (1194)+4:07:19Matti Karttunen2:56:28
    1439FINvATE kings (1068)+4:07:22Leena Aalto2:22:12
    1440FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (892)+4:07:33Jukka Nikkari3:09:08
    1441FINKonserni (1198)+4:07:41Karl Korpijaakko2:52:28
    1442FINA-ryhmn miehet (1671)+4:07:41Juhani Koskiranta3:29:22
    1443FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1142)+4:07:43Ari Honkimaa3:10:14
    1444FINMatrix 2 (1348)+4:07:48Eetu Haataja2:36:19
    1445FINHuippuJoukko (1761)+4:07:57Jussi Koskinen2:59:05
    1446FINJokikyln Pojat (1586)+4:08:03Petri Lindstrm2:38:51
    1447FINLittoisten Partabooat (1210)+4:08:26Sari Lhdeniemi2:45:51
    1448FINME Pummit (1172)+4:08:55Olavi Toivainen3:01:09
    1449FINLoppusijoittajat (1755)+4:08:57Lauri Parviainen2:56:24
    1450FINLuiskaotsat (938)+4:09:14Tuomas Hytnen2:51:09
    1451FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1367)+4:09:25Markku Reiman3:20:18
    1452FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1661)+4:09:31Esko Pirttimki2:53:02
    1453FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1007)+4:09:50Ilkka Matikka3:10:42
    1454FINLiperin Lenkki (1148)+4:09:55Timo Kiiveri2:45:06
    1455FINRadiosuuntaajat (1572)+4:10:07Valtteri Suorsa3:35:52
    1456FINJre (1222)+4:10:09Antti Kokkola2:46:29
    1457FINKimito SF (1059)+4:10:22Mikko Hoikkala2:46:14
    1458FINNabla (1289)+4:11:20Ritva Rissanen3:04:18
    1459FINLouhelan Woima (1632)+4:11:27Jukka Peltonen3:02:16
    1460FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1442)+4:11:29Esa Juura3:09:20
    1461FINLounapartio (1718)+4:11:36Jyrki Kangasmki2:59:32
    1462FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1076)+4:11:48Marko Saarinen2:47:05
    1463FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1410)+4:11:56Jarmo Kallio3:59:21
    1464FINVakka-Rasti 3 (1432)+4:12:10Pertti Tuominen3:06:13
    1465FINTupifast (1674)+4:12:14Eero Toivonen3:13:08
    1466FINTekes InnOK (1201)+4:12:25Antti Tyrvinen3:14:09
    1467FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1391)+4:13:08Susanna Kalenius2:45:05
    1468SWEOK Kullingshof 2 (1499)+4:13:14Andreas Claesson2:28:59
    1469FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1420)+4:13:32Petri Vierti2:58:35
    1470FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (941)+4:13:41Antte Vuosku4:00:53
    1471FINSurut (1564)+4:13:45Lauri Kimpimki2:58:15
    1472FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1394)+4:14:16Arto Kiiskinen2:29:46
    1473FINOK Trian 10 (1749)+4:14:18Mika Vilen2:46:13
    1474FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1191)+4:15:01Pentti Reinikainen3:25:03
    1475FINToiska (1067)+4:15:16Roope Lenkkeri3:09:32
    1476FINPowerfinn (1230)+4:15:21Asko Aavasalo3:35:01
    1477FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1350)+4:15:32Pekka Holopainen3:33:56
    1478FINSKK-Dynamo (1273)+4:18:17Leo Ukkonen2:45:29
    1479FINTurun Yliopisto (966)+4:18:23Marko Lehtinen2:37:56
    1480FINWellGuide (1574)+4:18:37Kimmo Kekki3:44:04
    1481FINJuridia Sports Club (1153)+4:19:02Joonas Timperi2:55:18
    1482FINOC Utmanare (1159)+4:19:44Tero Rm2:52:23
    1483FINLaajat kurvit (1570)+4:20:23Antti Koivisto3:07:37
    1484FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1233)+4:20:27Osmo Saarikoski3:06:20
    1485FINPumppuveikot (1587)+4:20:38Jyri Lommi3:22:26
    1486FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1576)+4:20:57Asko Weijo3:20:20
    1487FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1322)+4:21:01Roberto Airoldi3:27:21
    1488FINHirviveikot 2 (863)+4:21:50Samuli Hartikainen2:46:48
    1489FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (688)+4:22:48Juha Rikkinen3:08:33
    1490FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (995)+4:23:02Topi Haarlaa4:16:13
    1491FINLtynkntjt (1655)+4:24:35Juho Tammi2:30:08
    1492FINRoamers 2 (1769)+4:24:49Kari Heinonen2:32:01
    1493FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1555)+4:26:38Juhana Vuorio3:39:50
    1494FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka (766)+4:27:49Matti Pellikka2:11:49
    1495FINErnaali (1103)+4:28:47Juhani Kirma3:10:11
    1496FINAS Wassuttajat (1305)+4:29:11Mika Penttil3:14:04
    1497FINTSE for the Future (1589)+4:29:32Timo Lainema2:09:59
    1498FINTurun Puristus 2 (1619)+4:29:36Aku Khknen3:16:21
    1499FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (836)+4:30:03Tero Immonen3:08:35
    1500FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1352)+4:32:16Jukka-Pekka Kujasalo2:32:36
    1501FINAlphajrvi (1758)+4:32:49Antti Hyttinen2:49:40
    1502FINMLP Orienteering (1770)+4:33:14Markku Mntyl3:38:00
    1503FINRaision Rastinpinkojat (1720)+4:33:45Tero Mki3:12:12
    1504FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (745)+4:33:49Mika Pimininen2:48:29
    1505FINLauttakyln Luja 3 (1366)+4:33:55Pertti Vuorinen3:08:50
    1506FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1240)+4:34:00Riku Rantala3:19:01
    1507FINRaketoonarit (1609)+4:34:03Antti Kuitula3:25:32
    1508FINRaTro (961)+4:34:40Pietu Parikka3:48:29
    1509FINRistiin Rastiin (1295)+4:34:53Jyrki Rahkola3:41:04
    1510FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1330)+4:34:55Petri Hirvonen3:12:54
    1511FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1686)+4:34:56Juri Suves3:12:13
    1512FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1360)+4:35:31Eetu Immonen3:15:19
    1513FINSahalahden Kunto (1069)+4:35:33Jukka Menanttila3:00:15
    1514FINTelesten Veljekset (1614)+4:35:34Kari Kinnunen3:36:08
    1515FINSerkkujen y (562)+4:35:47Pasi Valjakka3:24:50
    1516FINOK Botnia 4 (1037)+4:37:07Dan Auren3:03:00
    1517FINValio Nestle (1279)+4:37:09Harri Niemi2:57:57
    1518FINKemin Kiilat 2 (1492)+4:37:28Jaakko Virtanen3:01:25
    1519FINHyytiln Huutajat (1658)+4:37:41Juuso Puolanne4:08:19
    1520FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2 (1467)+4:38:18Jarkko Luotola4:07:14
    1521FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1280)+4:38:20Jori Karlsson3:19:19
    1522FINGustafsson seven (1605)+4:38:45Kristoffer Gustafsson4:27:28
    1523FINRastiPiikki 4 (1556)+4:39:27Seppo Aarnio3:10:24
    1524FINHeSeKeKo (1149)+4:40:01Samu Salmelin3:56:51
    1525FINTeam SOSE (1294)+4:40:14Jussi Ristimki3:06:56
    1526FINMbiuksen matka (1645)+4:40:43Mikko Paavola3:10:32
    1527FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1281)+4:40:46Joonas Pohjola3:05:34
    1528FINTerwaskannot (1634)+4:40:48Kai Mutka3:17:58
    1529FINKaukasten Nuoret Kotkat (1560)+4:42:19Petro Vnsk3:45:26
    1530FINBylsuojaosto (1296)+4:42:20Kalle Reunanen3:26:45
    1531FINRastiPiikki 6 (1594)+4:42:23Toni Kouvonen3:20:56
    1532FINYle boland (1620)+4:42:30Peter Karlberg3:19:29
    1533FINSweco 3 (1646)+4:44:20Erkki Hurmerinta2:48:23
    1534FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1239)+4:44:29Arimo Koivisto3:58:43
    1535FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1291)+4:44:51Jouni Rekola3:21:53
    1536FINTeam Armas (1662)+4:45:57Riku Riihilahti3:27:07
    1537FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (949)+4:46:27Jouko Jakala3:03:37
    1538FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1306)+4:46:39Eemeli Lantta3:18:47
    1539FINEtte Lyd (1610)+4:46:40Lauri Tonteri3:16:06
    1540FINpaimion rastipllikt (1740)+4:48:09Matias Hemmil4:03:41
    1541FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1488)+4:49:00Tero Kanerva4:08:16
    1542FINDatactica (1024)+4:50:42Seppo Kuusisto3:01:48
    1543FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1335)+4:52:51Toni Haapala2:28:14
    1544FINIF Brahe 4 (1368)+4:53:46Tom Grn4:23:51
    1545FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1272)+4:54:26Lassi Kpp3:25:46
    1546FINVaadin (1524)+4:54:28Lund Tatu3:22:46
    1547FINKuopankiertjt (1315)+4:54:37Ilkka Hyypi3:58:08
    1548FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 3 (1439)+4:54:56Timo Ronkainen3:02:25
    1549FINJucat Team (1303)+4:55:01Matti Kangas3:06:33
    1550FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (928)+4:55:13Tomi Tilli2:32:08
    1551FINSorsa Team (1521)+4:55:16Liisa-Ida Sorsa3:10:44
    1552FINSotatieteiden opiskelijat (1600)+4:55:29Miro Palm3:37:37
    1553FINABB SK (1745)+4:56:03Heikki Pollari4:04:13
    1554FINKorvaklinikan pojat (1528)+4:56:18Kari Sumiala3:24:58
    1555FINL.O.S.T (1688)+4:57:35Janne Mikola3:42:15
    1556FINSkrinnarit (1262)+4:59:39Pirjo Pajarinen3:37:11
    1557FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1508)+4:59:47Jari Talvitie3:09:21
    1558FINSuur-Savon Shk (1292)+4:59:59Anssi Luusua3:33:21
    1559FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1180)+5:00:04Hannu Backman3:24:13
    1560FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1435)+5:00:05Jari Vuopio3:15:53
    1561FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1444)+5:00:08Voitto Manninen3:36:48
    1562FINSK SK (1336)+5:00:15Anssi Salmela3:46:44
    1563FINNumppi Brothers (1705)+5:01:50Jani Saarinen3:38:34
    1564FINSYK-OPET (1157)+5:02:22Timo Polari3:01:43
    1565FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1205)+5:05:10Mikko Hminen3:21:28
    1566FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1334)+5:05:58Petri Maunula3:09:08
    1567FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1211)+5:09:28Pekka Suomalainen3:18:14
    1568FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1595)+5:09:40Erik Salminen4:44:16
    1569FINOC Tuska (1721)+5:10:18Mika Heikkinen3:06:12
    1570FINK1 Katsastajat (1547)+5:13:35Roni Tuovola2:50:33
    1571FINJoutomiehet (1339)+5:13:40Jyrki Luukko4:33:34
    1572FINFredriksbergs OK (1723)+5:16:18Anders Sjholm5:06:24
    1573FINTeam Supponen (1532)+5:17:11Markku Sipi3:41:50
    1574FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1672)+5:17:35Kari Kanerva2:43:39
    1575FINRastiketut 3 (1269)+5:23:08Jere Mkiranta4:17:38
    1576FINKkinimen Weljekset (1526)+5:23:36Tommi Kontulainen2:58:27
    1577FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1268)+5:24:53Max Alanko4:03:06
    1578FINSK NappaRasti (1317)+5:24:56Ilkka Sallinen3:01:32
    1579FINX-Boomarit (1341)+5:25:15Mikko Tuovio4:23:22
    1580FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1361)+5:25:17Leena Ojala3:01:07
    1581FINKela 2 (1255)+5:26:28Jouni Pajunen3:42:33
    1582FINTeam Lohkare (1527)+5:27:07Tero Liiri3:26:48
    1583FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1001)+5:27:25Jari Parkkali3:57:31
    1584FINIson kirkon liha (1666)+5:27:34Esa Heimo3:45:26
    1585FINPaha Rasti 2 (1174)+5:31:20Mika Laiti4:02:50
    1586FINRaisu Lumous 3 (1287)+5:31:21Kristiina Ahlqvist3:53:30
    1587FINArtjrven Ahjo (1307)+5:32:13Markus Kangas3:35:43
    1588FINVauhtisammakon juoksukoulu (1739)+5:32:15Hannu Autto3:31:09
    1589FINLSALTSTO res (1599)+5:34:54Kimmo Lnnmark4:11:39
    1590FINHyde ja Teepakki (1331)+5:37:35Petri Kangassalo5:13:07
    1591FINAntin Enkelit (1320)+5:40:33Mikko-Jussi Backman3:56:56
    1592FINSonninmen Karjut (1673)+5:42:09Arto Myllymki3:52:37
    1593FINTeam Kevola (1644)+5:43:48Arvo Ekman4:33:18
    1594FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1312)+5:43:51Matias Laine3:03:44
    1595FINVRU Hyvink (1712)+5:44:42Jukka Rahkonen3:15:34
    1596FINKauhajoen Karhu 3 (1402)+5:45:24Kari Nuuttila3:37:35
    1597FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat 2 (1546)+5:45:25Albert Salmi4:34:13
    1598FINKairankiertjt (1631)+5:45:38Joonas Laakso4:25:43
    1599FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1343)+5:45:42Lauri Hieta3:46:26
    1600FINTrimico (1730)+5:47:24Tuomas Mtt4:05:56
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >