jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus vliaika 15,5 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    201SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (1413)+1:15:03Andrew Quin1:55:27
    202FINEspoon Suunta 2 (214)+1:15:14Ville Kokkila2:02:46
    203FINLapuan Virki (70)+1:15:18Ats Sonajalg2:13:48
    204SWEOK Milan (220)+1:15:22Jonas Lindahl2:08:21
    205FINJohn Deere (781)+1:15:25Kalle Kettunen2:05:05
    206FINKarjaan Ura (709)+1:15:27Milko Lehto1:56:35
    207FINOK77 2 (236)+1:15:35Jarmo Koskela2:12:33
    208FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (268)+1:15:36Kalle Manninen2:00:48
    209FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (192)+1:15:42Kari Mki2:00:07
    210SWEFinspngs SOK (944)+1:15:43Niklas Olsson2:06:46
    211SWENykpings OK 2 (159)+1:15:54Didrik Hall1:52:51
    212LATOK Kapa (158)+1:16:08Edgars Briconoks1:59:28
    213LATOZONS OK (168)+1:16:08Janis Skujenieks2:07:08
    214SWEGotlands OF (173)+1:16:12Andreas Nikolausson1:58:48
    215FINRasti-Lukko (133)+1:16:13Kimmo Mieskoski1:55:11
    216FINKymin Suunnistajat (197)+1:16:29Jarno Saarela2:05:17
    217SWEOK Kre 2 (1403)+1:16:39Viktor Flingmark1:57:16
    218SWELnghundra IF 2 (980)+1:16:50Bobby Brahm2:00:53
    219SWEOK Ravinen 3 (281)+1:17:19Viktor Wohlgemuth2:02:35
    220FINSotkamon Jymy (340)+1:17:29Teemu Kngs1:47:55
    221FINRasti-Lukko 2 (336)+1:17:49Jyrki Kaunismki2:06:58
    222FINKangasala SK 4 (441)+1:17:50Tuomo Kivel2:17:26
    223FINJussis seven (397)+1:17:51Pete Forsman1:48:02
    224DENCopenhagen O (112)+1:18:08Stefan Frands Petersen1:56:06
    225FINHiiltomiehet (299)+1:18:15Ilkka Nurminen1:55:56
    226SWESders SOL-Tyres (156)+1:18:41Olle Carlsson2:18:39
    227FINTeme Ski Team (342)+1:19:29Samuli Hurme2:04:28
    228FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (348)+1:19:37Konsta Pitknen1:59:20
    229FINHyvinkn Rasti (148)+1:19:59Toni Pikkarainen1:55:48
    230FINLynx 4 (1409)+1:19:59Totte Packalen2:10:15
    231FINSonkajrven Pahka (323)+1:20:19Kari Mkinen2:15:53
    232FINHauhon Sisu (154)+1:20:28Jaakko Liukkala2:15:24
    233FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (132)+1:20:30Matti Alonen2:00:12
    234SUINWK Soubre Reloaded (860)+1:20:32Michael Dubach2:01:44
    235FINRasti E4 (205)+1:20:35Keijo Sivill2:01:26
    236NORIL BUL-Troms (306)+1:20:40Gjermund Urset1:54:41
    237FINTurun Metsnkvijt/Old Bla 4 (840)+1:20:49Aigars Leiboms2:14:08
    238FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (427)+1:21:20Iiro Jskelinen2:04:51
    239FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (239)+1:21:55Mikko Loukkaanhuhta2:07:35
    240SWEOK Rodhen 2 (1418)+1:21:58Magnus Bjrk1:52:53
    241NORKongsberg OL (155)+1:22:06Mathias Drage2:11:09
    242FINEspoon Suunta 4 (172)+1:22:12Henrik Palmen2:08:06
    243FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (287)+1:22:28Matias Sankari1:56:23
    244LATOK Meridians (177)+1:22:37Nauris Spalvins2:19:22
    245NOREmblem IL (1075)+1:22:44Erlend Nilsen Sandnes1:59:20
    246GERUSV TU Dresden (1041)+1:22:45Wieland Krger2:09:48
    247NORTnsberg og omegn OL (782)+1:22:47Hkon Fruseth Christiansen2:02:53
    248SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1371)+1:22:55Peter Sjdin2:23:36
    249AUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt (262)+1:23:57Michael Stockmayer1:57:56
    250NORVerdal OK (345)+1:24:02Anton Bjartnes1:56:03
    251FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (934)+1:24:31Jani Kiuru2:19:11
    252FINRasti 88 (435)+1:25:05Mikko Laine2:12:46
    253ESTPuujalad (546)+1:25:05Marek Zahkna2:10:57
    254FINLahden Taimi (460)+1:26:20Mikko Kemppinen2:12:10
    255GBREUOC (1203)+1:26:38Andrew Lindsay2:07:05
    256FINLuumen Rasti (234)+1:26:41Jukka Pokela2:09:31
    257SWENykpings OK (51)+1:27:01Samuel Keller2:12:48
    258RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi (134)+1:27:36Vasilii Kuzmin2:08:31
    259UKROK Kompas (838)+1:27:44Andrii Polovinko2:07:01
    260ESTRakvere OK (347)+1:27:47Asso Kesavli2:08:32
    261SUIOLG Bern (206)+1:27:50Gaudenz Steinlin2:12:23
    262SWEKompisarnas IF (719)+1:27:57Pr Lilja2:08:54
    263SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (189)+1:27:58Per Holm2:00:38
    264FINMS Parma 4 (225)+1:27:59Jussi Karttila2:02:04
    265FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (328)+1:28:09Jussi Partanen1:59:05
    266SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (265)+1:28:11Erik Sundberg2:00:27
    267RUSKuzmolovo 110 (364)+1:28:13Vladimir Balyasnikov2:02:25
    268FINUlvilan Ura (675)+1:28:27Marko Ojala2:10:59
    269SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (1785)+1:28:28Mattis Hallberg1:59:05
    270FINPihkaniskat (228)+1:28:31Tomi Mkel2:05:01
    271FINMS Parma 5 (508)+1:28:38Veli-Matti Rintala2:01:17
    272FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290)+1:28:49Antti Pesola2:19:02
    273SWELinkpings OK 2 (144)+1:28:50Henrik Tosteberg2:12:36
    274FINOL-Bowlare (330)+1:28:57Petri Ikvalko1:56:04
    275FINSuomusjrven Sisu (237)+1:29:08Rami Heikkonen2:06:10
    276SWEHammarby IF OF (202)+1:29:14Johan Bjrklund2:12:41
    277FINKeravan Urheilijat (321)+1:29:29Teemu Kemppainen2:06:06
    278FINNavi 2 (305)+1:29:31Teijo Marttinen2:07:39
    279FINEspoon Suunta 3 (297)+1:29:33Jarmo Lindroos2:03:13
    280NORAsker SK (1012)+1:29:42Magnus Mellbye Larsen2:06:41
    281FINPetolintu (369)+1:30:02Sampo Forssen2:16:21
    282FINTosta Lhtee-Team (231)+1:30:05Jyri Korhonen2:03:53
    283SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (129)+1:30:14Ludvig hlund2:04:38
    284FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (582)+1:30:27Tuukka Turkka2:04:32
    285NORGNEIST (229)+1:30:54Magne Knudsen2:15:38
    286SWESundbybergs IK (164)+1:30:55Fredrik Bjernulf1:58:32
    287FINPullin serkut (601)+1:30:59Veli-Matti Pulli2:07:13
    288SWESderhamns OK (385)+1:31:03Martin Sundstrm2:01:26
    289LATZiemelkurzeme OK (300)+1:31:04Andris Mireckis2:08:09
    290FINEx-Legends (217)+1:31:06Jaakko Leppnen2:03:18
    291FINKalajoen Junkkarit (1014)+1:31:18Osmo Juola2:19:25
    292FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (368)+1:31:36Mika Npnkangas2:09:46
    293FINLammin Ski (272)+1:31:37Jouni Vantaala2:03:25
    294FINOK Botnia (253)+1:31:49Tomas Cederberg2:06:02
    295FINMntsln Urheilijat (304)+1:31:49Sauli Saarinen2:09:40
    296FINRastikarhut (263)+1:31:49Petja Pyhnen2:10:55
    297SUIBussola OK (160)+1:31:57Michael Eglin2:19:01
    298FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (445)+1:32:04Otto Saikkonen2:09:11
    299FINOK77 4 (661)+1:32:05Mika Pasonen2:10:45
    300FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (439)+1:32:06Aki Myllrinen2:06:34
    301FINTeam Kuraporras (319)+1:32:08Ilkka Ruotsala2:17:00
    302NOREmit (479)+1:32:13Tommy Jauhojrvi2:09:06
    303RUSIngPromTeam (448)+1:32:28Nikolay Panasenko2:13:28
    304SWEBergnsets AIK 2 (1388)+1:32:42Erik gren2:16:34
    305FINKauvatsan Ponteva (974)+1:33:48Jarno Salmelin2:00:49
    306FINIF Femman 3 (520)+1:34:09Joakim Hakala2:22:42
    307FINPellon Ponsi 2 (180)+1:35:19Sampo Hyppl2:06:39
    308SLOOOCUP TEAM - DROT (878)+1:35:34Zdenek Slezak2:03:08
    309GBRScottish Junior Squad (226)+1:35:40Alexander Chepelin1:45:55
    310RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (258)+1:35:49Nikolai Znoev2:14:06
    311LATOK Arona (355)+1:35:52Dzenitis Juris2:24:39
    312SWEJrla Orientering 3 (83)+1:35:53Mikael Andersson2:30:16
    313SWEFalkpings AIK OK (392)+1:36:00Janni Jortinnen2:10:19
    314LTUVERSME (890)+1:36:08Mindaugas Lukauskas2:05:22
    315NORGanddal IL (169)+1:36:14Stig Alvestad1:54:42
    316FINTio Rttens Mn (324)+1:36:20Pekka Niemel1:55:36
    317FINKemin Kiilat (620)+1:36:20Aleksi Toivola2:07:25
    318FINOK Trian 3 (178)+1:36:31Mikael Sundstrm2:15:12
    319SWEHaninge SOK (179)+1:36:43Joakim Persson2:23:37
    320FINSiilin Rasti (111)+1:36:49Kimmo Leivo2:31:20
    321RUSNorthern Wind (146)+1:37:00Bogdan Rodionov1:50:31
    322SWELeksands OK (108)+1:37:03FrtiringPontus Funke2:08:32
    323NORRingerike OL (235)+1:37:04Lars-Inge Arnevik1:56:05
    324SWEIF Thor (1779)+1:37:06Christian Mittelholzer1:59:25
    325FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (308)+1:37:41Tero Ojala2:10:04
    326FINRasti-Jussit (365)+1:37:43Antti Korkeakangas2:03:36
    327FINSocca (526)+1:37:51Toni Luohisola2:28:14
    328SWEOK Ravinen 4 (1385)+1:38:24Per Mrtensson1:59:45
    329LATBurkanciems OK (303)+1:38:26Martins Vabulis2:08:45
    330RUSOmega (183)+1:38:34Oleg Kalinin1:57:59
    331FINRasti-Nokia (311)+1:38:39Jaakko Helenius2:14:57
    332SWETby OK 2 (216)+1:38:46Johan Lindqvist1:57:28
    333FINNrpes OK (223)+1:38:56Christoffer Smeds2:18:15
    334FINJuvan Urheilijat (350)+1:39:14Jari Turunen2:11:45
    335SWETullinge SK 4 (259)+1:39:16Jrgen Axelsson2:09:09
    336FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (842)+1:39:18Raine Kivel2:22:49
    337FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (386)+1:39:45Antti Heinola2:05:59
    338FINKarkki-Rasti (295)+1:39:52Rauno Autio2:38:13
    339FINLoimaan Jankko (832)+1:39:54Osmo Hongisto1:59:45
    340FINSK Vuoksi 2 (317)+1:39:56Jorma Ojalainen2:12:07
    341SWEOK Alehof (1257)+1:39:57Karlsson Mattias2:07:30
    342POLOK!Sport (379)+1:40:03Remik Nowak2:07:23
    343NORIndre stfold OK (552)+1:40:04Thomas Bedin2:03:20
    344FINOK77 3 (921)+1:40:24Amund Beitnes2:00:08
    345FINPohjankyrn Rasti (619)+1:40:43Jussi Ojala2:08:41
    346FINHuhtasen Heimo (463)+1:40:45Kiri Huhtanen2:15:40
    347FINRasti E4 2 (318)+1:41:08Teemu Rautiainen2:18:23
    348FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (125)+1:41:24Ville Kosola2:15:35
    349FINNostars (534)+1:41:59Mika Valkonen2:16:45
    350FINSappion Veikot (668)+1:42:23Paavo Vtinen1:55:41
    351LTULiettuan Lerpat (1258)+1:42:28Laimonas Caplikas2:23:06
    352NORJuha Mieto fan club (1038)+1:42:48Steinar Lg2:30:11
    353SWETullinge SK 3 (200)+1:42:50Emil Andersson2:09:14
    354FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (1784)+1:43:06Jouko Liuha1:59:41
    355SWETibro OK (622)+1:43:06Anton Pettersson2:31:07
    356FINLaitilan Jyske (309)+1:43:11Asmo Vuorenp1:53:38
    357FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (482)+1:43:12Pasi Lehtimki2:11:12
    358SWETullinge Tigers (727)+1:43:20Sara Lundblad2:15:15
    359FINSyneisen Salpa (452)+1:43:21Pyry Kettunen1:57:47
    360ESTRAE ROK (325)+1:43:37Ain Fjodorov2:01:37
    361FINPerttelin Peikot (474)+1:43:40Veli-Pekka Kuutti2:02:18
    362FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (370)+1:43:47Sami Lfman2:03:25
    363FINK-SR rajatoimisto (1774)+1:43:49Juha Kivel2:02:55
    364FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (843)+1:43:51Janne Kivel2:14:53
    365FINOK Kerma (1691)+1:43:52Miia Niittynen1:56:20
    366FINTuupovaaran Sepot (417)+1:43:57Marko Rautanen2:16:50
    367FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (472)+1:43:58Mikko Lassila1:49:58
    368FINMetshallitus (490)+1:44:52Niklas Bjrkqvist2:02:55
    369FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (267)+1:45:01Kimmo Mtt2:17:21
    370SWEUme OK (233)+1:45:21Christian Spoerry2:01:00
    371FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (207)+1:45:31Juha Prittinen2:24:07
    372FINOulaisten Huima (440)+1:45:38Timo Mkel2:27:11
    373FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (505)+1:45:44Simo Vnttinen2:01:14
    374NORVaregg IL 3 (161)+1:45:45rjan Svaland Aas2:02:16
    375FINHelppoRasti (564)+1:46:13Sami Nurmi2:24:07
    376FINLynx 3 (378)+1:46:38Sami Isoherranen2:35:19
    377FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (266)+1:46:51Sami Klviinen2:05:17
    378FINRastiketut (433)+1:46:53Janne Matikainen2:13:52
    379FINSappi Kirkniemi (401)+1:46:55Ari Ahonen2:14:54
    380SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1066)+1:46:57Anders Bostrm2:17:21
    381SWEOK Klemmingen (171)+1:47:09Andis Laveikis2:10:58
    382FINViitasaaren Suunta (398)+1:47:12Juuso Hmlinen2:31:12
    383FINRasti-Vihti (993)+1:47:14Mika Salo2:18:07
    384FINRiihon ukk (848)+1:47:34Janne Virkki2:05:58
    385FINSuunta 2000 (527)+1:47:35Antti Autio2:16:41
    386NORk-94 (353)+1:47:41Thor Mella1:54:19
    387SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (1458)+1:47:43Simon Jakob1:57:59
    388FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (406)+1:47:54Mika Nurmo2:06:36
    389ESTSK100 (1775)+1:47:57Tomi-Andre Piirmets2:31:18
    390GBRSouth London Orienteers (349)+1:48:09Ed Catmur2:03:34
    391SWESundbybergs IK 2 (1480)+1:48:11Ronny Falk2:06:29
    392FINKiimingin Urheilijat (1140)+1:48:17Janne Runtti2:00:06
    393FINSK Riski (1767)+1:48:30Juha Koskinen2:03:48
    394LATA2 (275)+1:48:58Guntis Arnicans2:19:53
    395SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (560)+1:49:03Mattias gren2:28:03
    396SWEVsby OK (640)+1:49:13Lukas Olsson2:09:19
    397FINAlatornion Pirkat (477)+1:49:21Markus Pessa2:12:08
    398FINVetelin Urheilijat (218)+1:49:26Sami Finnil2:31:39
    399FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (250)+1:49:26Petteri Vuorinen2:13:52
    400ESTOK Plva Kobras (191)+1:49:29Martin Simpson2:03:25
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >