jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 4. osuus vliaika 2,5 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1NORHalden SK (4)4:18:09Mattias Karlsson13:19
    2NORKristiansand OK (9)+4:30Mats Dahlen15:32
    3FINKalevan Rasti (1)+5:03Jan Petrzela12:54
    4SWEOK Denseln (35)+6:14Emil Kalered14:04
    5FINKoovee (12)+6:59Jani Myllrinen12:51
    6SWEJrla Orientering (7)+7:33Morten Jarvis Westergrd13:33
    7SWEOK Linne (14)+7:47Jakob Andersson12:35
    8FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+7:51Martins Sirmais13:26
    9DENOK Pan rhus (60)+7:56Magnus Dewett13:08
    10SWEIFK Moras OK (11)+9:02Zsolt Lenkei12:48
    11SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (8)+11:49Johan Bckman11:47
    12SWEOK Ravinen (38)+12:26Emil Granqvist12:44
    13NORIL Tyrving (28)+12:38Espen Jakobsen14:03
    14FINRajamen Rykmentti (16)+12:48Kimmo Vilska12:58
    15SWEIFK Gteborg (27)+13:12Simon Smedberg13:27
    16SWEOK Tisaren (24)+13:18Johan Aronsson13:54
    17FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (32)+13:29Tero Linnainmaa14:05
    18FINHiidenkiertjt (6)+13:46Matti Kivel13:30
    19FINMS Parma (56)+14:23Samuli Salmenoja14:09
    20SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (3)+15:35Erik Liljequist13:16
    21SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (26)+15:44Gustav Sparrevik13:28
    22FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (65)+15:51Otso Seppl15:54
    23SWEStora Tuna OK (17)+17:28William Pommer14:26
    24NORLillomarka OL (19)+18:13Leon Russell-Keely14:08
    25SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (69)+18:20Petter Jnsson14:51
    26NORNTNUI (13)+18:49Mathias Stensland Lillevold14:03
    27FINLynx (33)+18:51Marko Nrv13:53
    28NORVaregg IL (96)+18:53Vegard Westergrd14:05
    29NORFossum IF (46)+21:54Sindre Sandven13:57
    30SWErla IF (10)+21:56Emil Andersson13:41
    31FINOK Trian (42)+21:58Mikael Salo17:50
    32SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (39)+23:37Anders Skarholt14:13
    33SWERehns BK (40)+23:54Gran Winblad12:29
    34FINTampereen Pyrint (21)+23:58Leo Laakkonen12:38
    35NORKristiansand OK 2 (75)+24:01Gaute Friestad13:13
    36FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (31)+24:01Heikki Toivio13:27
    37SWETullinge SK (62)+24:01Jrgen Ohlin14:02
    38FINPellon Ponsi (43)+24:03Markku Isokoski12:55
    39FINVehkalahden Veikot (15)+24:05Janne Weckman13:19
    40RUSBlack Sea OK (84)+24:10Aleksandr Shcherbakov14:11
    41FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (64)+24:13Seppo Jrvinen13:27
    42FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (45)+25:17Kalle Rantala14:16
    43NORBkkelagets SK (55)+25:20Lars Harald Aasheim15:11
    44NORFrol IL (50)+25:24Lars Sandstad Skjeset13:17
    45SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (1417)+25:27Erik Engstrand14:08
    46SWEOK Orion (18)+25:34Aleksander Bernaciak13:41
    47NORHalden SK 2 (36)+25:37Fredrik Eliasson14:26
    48SUIOLV Baselland (48)+25:49Matthias Leonhardt12:00
    49NORNydalens SK (44)+26:31Eivind Hydal13:29
    50FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (94)+26:36Manu Mutka14:57
    51SWEPan-Kristianstad (47)+27:15Simon Svensson13:44
    52SWEJrla Orientering 2 (37)+27:53Emil Lauri15:20
    53SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (66)+27:54Vladimir Tregubov12:56
    54FINKalevan Rasti 2 (30)+27:55Miika Hernelahti14:37
    55SWEIFK Ume (79)+29:09Simon Waller14:27
    56SWEIFK Liding SOK (2)+32:28Erik Ivarsson Sandberg12:44
    57FINKangasala SK (25)+32:51Mikko Kivel13:09
    58FINEspoon Suunta (76)+34:08Anssi Vesanto13:13
    59SWEGteborg Majorna OK (23)+34:17Johan Strand13:12
    60FINHiisirasti (34)+34:23Saku Asikainen14:40
    61NORFredrikstad SK (85)+35:49Espen Danevad15:24
    62SWEAttunda OK (176)+37:21Johannes Knutas23:46
    63SWEOK Linne 2 (100)+37:49Mats Troeng13:15
    64SWEOK Tisaren 2 (115)+37:51Anton Hallor12:56
    65FINMS Parma 2 (106)+38:55Aaro Ruohola15:38
    66SWEOK Rodhen (123)+39:35Albin Olausson15:09
    67FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (20)+39:49Jonas Grundler15:06
    68SWEHestra IF (99)+39:56Rickard Holmqvist15:00
    69SWETby OK (81)+40:49Johan Lindahl15:29
    70NORIL Tyrving 2 (121)+40:55Geir Hoff15:34
    71FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (113)+41:19Konsta Vanhanen14:39
    72LTUIGTISA (29)+41:31Giedrius Sabaliauskas15:39
    73FINOK Trian 2 (102)+41:35Emil Sevelius14:50
    74SWEHagaby GoIF (58)+42:03Jakob Wallenhammar13:11
    75NORFossum IF 2 (606)+42:17Sigurd Melsom18:16
    76SWEGvle OK (52)+42:46Simon Sjhed16:53
    77FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (72)+43:28Jussi-Elmeri Halme13:28
    78FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (93)+43:31Miika Tala15:04
    79SWEOK Sdertrn (142)+43:58Johan Sisell19:35
    80FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (82)+44:00Janne Hartman17:58
    81FINNavi (143)+44:36Remi Baudot14:28
    82NORRaumar Orientering (53)+44:57Eirik Rustad14:15
    83FINAnttolan Urheilijat (63)+45:03Olli Viljakainen19:26
    84FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+45:15Timo Karppinen14:44
    85FRAFrench coaches Co (548)+46:31Thomas Poirson16:44
    86SWEOK Hllen (57)+47:08Simon Larsson14:39
    87SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (114)+47:11Eric Hansson14:27
    88SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (54)+48:35Andrei Lamov17:56
    89FINLynx 2 (101)+48:37Ville Sundberg15:47
    90NORNydalens SK 2 (109)+49:33Ingeborg Mellby19:03
    91SWEOK Kolmrden (187)+49:51Jan Baran16:07
    92SWEOK Kullingshof (755)+49:56Axel Barkestedt15:49
    93SWESvedalens AIK (61)+50:47Heino Ollin13:40
    94FINSuunta Jyvskyl (87)+50:49Eeli Viholainen13:51
    95SWErla IF 2 (90)+50:50Karl Walheim12:03
    96RUSNord West (92)+51:29Ilia Gusev14:36
    97FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (165)+53:29Jaakko Laine13:56
    98FINIF Femman (185)+53:41Christian Kronberg13:57
    99FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (135)+53:50Juho Matikainen14:20
    100FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (110)+54:00Mikko Lindberg13:56
    101FINRastivarsat (138)+54:13Joni Hirvonen15:12
    102FINLappeen Riento (174)+54:17Miko Saarilaakso15:44
    103SWETullinge SK 2 (186)+54:19Markus fredlund13:00
    104SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1475)+54:20Andreas Bjrkmar15:03
    105NORKonnerud IL (199)+54:22Marius Achenhausen17:19
    106SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (1426)+54:24Arvid Vg13:09
    107SUIOLG Basel (1003)+54:28Jonas Herren14:05
    108NOROppsal IF (157)+54:31Ludvig Rdnes15:24
    109CZECops Drugs and kangaroos (948)+54:47Smazka Vitek15:04
    110NORKristiansand OK 3 (1423)+55:21Johannes B Aashammar16:35
    111NORTrollelg (68)+55:25Kristian Stensrud16:51
    112SWEHalmstad OK (232)+56:07Filip Holm16:31
    113FINRasTiimi (279)+56:36Lauri Gummerus29:00
    114SWEOK Denseln 2 (166)+57:30Thomas Persson16:51
    115FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (104)+58:03Jaani Lantela15:44
    116SWEKFUM rebro OK (126)+59:05Daniel Gustafsson17:17
    117FINIF Brahe (97)+59:15Matti Lindstedt15:35
    118FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91)+59:26Vili Virkki15:48
    119FINKuopion Suunnistajat (89)+59:32Janne Kukkonen14:57
    120FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (255)+59:41Ari Saarijrvi25:04
    121SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (119)+1:00:09Henrik Wiklund15:28
    122NORHamar orienteringsklubb (454)+1:00:12Stian Jensen18:54
    123SUIOLV Baselland 2 (373)+1:00:24Sandro Brogli15:33
    124LTUIGTISA 2 (130)+1:00:46Andrej Gerasimov16:07
    125FINSuunta-Sepot (139)+1:01:10Pekka Putaja17:38
    126FINOK Raseborg (128)+1:01:28Erik Haajanen14:35
    127FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (152)+1:01:38Matias Salonen15:47
    128SWERehns BK 2 (1482)+1:01:42Erik Lundh18:24
    129SUIOLC Kapreolo (215)+1:01:49Pascal Vieser15:33
    130SWEOK Linne 3 (1485)+1:02:01Olof Eriksson13:48
    131SWEVnersborgs SK (86)+1:02:29Rickard Brjesson13:17
    132FINSK Uusi (196)+1:02:34Antti Sainio16:13
    133NORHalden SK 3 (78)+1:02:37Trygve Kristoffer Lvli13:57
    134SWEUlricehamns OK (95)+1:02:55Niklas sterlund15:16
    135FINKalevan Rasti 3 (137)+1:03:01Kai Reiman16:09
    136FINPargas IF (245)+1:03:05Markku Virtala16:42
    137SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (120)+1:03:18Ivan Sirakov18:40
    138SWEOK Tyr (298)+1:04:15My Westlund17:21
    139SWEOK Skogshjortarna (521)+1:04:29Calle Stenberg17:39
    140SWEOK Kre (41)+1:04:44Jonas Gustavsson14:23
    141SWEVsters SOK (227)+1:04:58Fredrik Hamrefors17:13
    142SWEOK Orion 2 (73)+1:04:59Magnus Saager15:35
    143FINRasti-Kurikka (105)+1:05:08Matti Vainionp15:54
    144FINKangasala SK 3 (260)+1:05:44Tuomas Fjllstrm16:36
    145FINValkeakosken Haka (500)+1:05:48Janne Joensivu17:21
    146SWEBergnsets AIK (151)+1:05:54Fredrik gren17:18
    147NORBysen IL (150)+1:06:03Lars Martin Hafstad16:46
    148FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (74)+1:06:08Arto Puro-Aho15:21
    149LTUAzuolas (219)+1:06:21Ruslanas Pogorelovas15:16
    150SWEVxj OK (167)+1:06:25Evaldsson Daniel19:39
    151FINJoutsenon Kullervo (182)+1:07:15Antti Myllrinen15:36
    152FINMS Parma 3 (141)+1:07:45Jussi Tokola14:13
    153NORModum OL (117)+1:08:02Karsten Kopland19:52
    154ESTSK Saue Tammed (190)+1:08:09Andres Saetalu15:36
    155SWEOK Roslagen (256)+1:08:24Jonas Nordstrm15:40
    156SWEMarkbygdens OK (302)+1:08:32Erik Persson24:55
    157NORFrol IL 2 (1266)+1:08:40ystein Haug14:19
    158SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (550)+1:08:43Andreas persson18:11
    159FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (77)+1:08:50Jukka Viskari16:22
    160FINOriveden Ponnistus (162)+1:09:03Jukka Jarva16:33
    161SWELnghundra IF (326)+1:09:04Fredrik Wigertz14:03
    162FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (131)+1:09:30Joonas Nurminen17:55
    163FINKoskelankyln Riento (241)+1:09:55Teemu Harju15:16
    164FINOK Trian 4 (230)+1:12:12Jussi Aumo15:04
    165SWESnttringe SK (221)+1:12:14Tobias Karlsson16:51
    166SUIHelvetica United (1145)+1:12:16Michael Eyer16:08
    167FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (147)+1:12:39Arttu Lindqvist15:11
    168FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (145)+1:12:45Timo Huusari14:25
    169DENOK Pan rhus 2 (333)+1:13:03Rune Hjorth21:07
    170FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (127)+1:13:48Matti Keskinarkaus15:49
    171FINEspoon Akilles (208)+1:13:49Teemu Korhonen17:01
    172SWETrollhttans SOK (616)+1:14:02Hkan Schmidt16:38
    173FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (615)+1:14:16Vin Venetjoki17:14
    174RUSNord West 2 (280)+1:14:24Nikolay Kudriavtsev16:48
    175ESTOK Vru (408)+1:14:56Janek Piirisild15:27
    176FINLapuan Virki (70)+1:15:05Ari-Pekka Joensuu12:56
    177SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (254)+1:15:28Niklas Eklund19:10
    178FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (802)+1:15:54Pekka Ahonen16:57
    179FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (411)+1:16:01Teemu Oksanen18:07
    180NORWing OK (313)+1:16:09Johannes Midtb16:46
    181FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (193)+1:16:15Olli Salo16:40
    182FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (244)+1:16:26Esko Ylikangas14:33
    183SWESundsvalls OK (264)+1:16:41Martin Storkamp17:30
    184FINAnjalan Liitto (1573)+1:16:56Henna Pylvninen19:15
    185NOREnga (163)+1:16:58Trond Lund17:02
    186SWEOK Landehof (277)+1:17:39Hampus Olesund17:57
    187SWECentrum OK Stockholm (334)+1:18:35Jonas Lindholm17:08
    188SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (209)+1:18:38Per Forsberg24:48
    189FINRasti-Pielinen (222)+1:18:41Mika Ropponen17:29
    190FINRasti-Lukko (133)+1:18:44Tomas Snellman15:34
    191SWEFinspngs SOK (944)+1:18:46Johan Wehlin16:05
    192FINEspoon Suunta 2 (214)+1:18:49Niko Larmala16:27
    193SWENykpings OK 2 (159)+1:18:49Philip Carlsson15:55
    194SWEGotlands OF (173)+1:18:50Andreas Liljegren15:28
    195NORRingsaker OK (195)+1:18:58Johannes Bordal18:42
    196LATOZONS OK (168)+1:19:01Ivars Zagars15:55
    197SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (1413)+1:19:04Magnus Rajan17:06
    198FINKarjaan Ura (709)+1:19:14Matti Karvonen16:43
    199FINMaarian Mahti (273)+1:19:26Mika Venho17:27
    200FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (194)+1:19:40Mika Ternola21:40
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >