jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 4. osuus vliaika 2,5 km

    1NORHalden SK (4)4:18:09Mattias Karlsson13:19
    2NORKristiansand OK (9)+4:30Mats Dahlen15:32
    3FINKalevan Rasti (1)+5:03Jan Petrzela12:54
    4SWEOK Denseln (35)+6:14Emil Kalered14:04
    5FINKoovee (12)+6:59Jani Myllrinen12:51
    6SWEJrla Orientering (7)+7:33Morten Jarvis Westergrd13:33
    7SWEOK Linne (14)+7:47Jakob Andersson12:35
    8FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+7:51Martins Sirmais13:26
    9DENOK Pan rhus (60)+7:56Magnus Dewett13:08
    10SWEIFK Moras OK (11)+9:02Zsolt Lenkei12:48
    11SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (8)+11:49Johan Bckman11:47
    12SWEOK Ravinen (38)+12:26Emil Granqvist12:44
    13NORIL Tyrving (28)+12:38Espen Jakobsen14:03
    14FINRajamen Rykmentti (16)+12:48Kimmo Vilska12:58
    15SWEIFK Gteborg (27)+13:12Simon Smedberg13:27
    16SWEOK Tisaren (24)+13:18Johan Aronsson13:54
    17FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (32)+13:29Tero Linnainmaa14:05
    18FINHiidenkiertjt (6)+13:46Matti Kivel13:30
    19FINMS Parma (56)+14:23Samuli Salmenoja14:09
    20SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (3)+15:35Erik Liljequist13:16
    21SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (26)+15:44Gustav Sparrevik13:28
    22FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (65)+15:51Otso Seppl15:54
    23SWEStora Tuna OK (17)+17:28William Pommer14:26
    24NORLillomarka OL (19)+18:13Leon Russell-Keely14:08
    25SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (69)+18:20Petter Jnsson14:51
    26NORNTNUI (13)+18:49Mathias Stensland Lillevold14:03
    27FINLynx (33)+18:51Marko Nrv13:53
    28NORVaregg IL (96)+18:53Vegard Westergrd14:05
    29NORFossum IF (46)+21:54Sindre Sandven13:57
    30SWErla IF (10)+21:56Emil Andersson13:41
    31FINOK Trian (42)+21:58Mikael Salo17:50
    32SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (39)+23:37Anders Skarholt14:13
    33SWERehns BK (40)+23:54Gran Winblad12:29
    34FINTampereen Pyrint (21)+23:58Leo Laakkonen12:38
    35NORKristiansand OK 2 (75)+24:01Gaute Friestad13:13
    36FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (31)+24:01Heikki Toivio13:27
    37SWETullinge SK (62)+24:01Jrgen Ohlin14:02
    38FINPellon Ponsi (43)+24:03Markku Isokoski12:55
    39FINVehkalahden Veikot (15)+24:05Janne Weckman13:19
    40RUSBlack Sea OK (84)+24:10Aleksandr Shcherbakov14:11
    41FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (64)+24:13Seppo Jrvinen13:27
    42FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (45)+25:17Kalle Rantala14:16
    43NORBkkelagets SK (55)+25:20Lars Harald Aasheim15:11
    44NORFrol IL (50)+25:24Lars Sandstad Skjeset13:17
    45SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (1417)+25:27Erik Engstrand14:08
    46SWEOK Orion (18)+25:34Aleksander Bernaciak13:41
    47NORHalden SK 2 (36)+25:37Fredrik Eliasson14:26
    48SUIOLV Baselland (48)+25:49Matthias Leonhardt12:00
    49NORNydalens SK (44)+26:31Eivind Hydal13:29
    50FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (94)+26:36Manu Mutka14:57
    51SWEPan-Kristianstad (47)+27:15Simon Svensson13:44
    52SWEJrla Orientering 2 (37)+27:53Emil Lauri15:20
    53SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (66)+27:54Vladimir Tregubov12:56
    54FINKalevan Rasti 2 (30)+27:55Miika Hernelahti14:37
    55SWEIFK Ume (79)+29:09Simon Waller14:27
    56SWEIFK Liding SOK (2)+32:28Erik Ivarsson Sandberg12:44
    57FINKangasala SK (25)+32:51Mikko Kivel13:09
    58FINEspoon Suunta (76)+34:08Anssi Vesanto13:13
    59SWEGteborg Majorna OK (23)+34:17Johan Strand13:12
    60FINHiisirasti (34)+34:23Saku Asikainen14:40
    61NORFredrikstad SK (85)+35:49Espen Danevad15:24
    62SWEAttunda OK (176)+37:21Johannes Knutas23:46
    63SWEOK Linne 2 (100)+37:49Mats Troeng13:15
    64SWEOK Tisaren 2 (115)+37:51Anton Hallor12:56
    65FINMS Parma 2 (106)+38:55Aaro Ruohola15:38
    66SWEOK Rodhen (123)+39:35Albin Olausson15:09
    67FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (20)+39:49Jonas Grundler15:06
    68SWEHestra IF (99)+39:56Rickard Holmqvist15:00
    69SWETby OK (81)+40:49Johan Lindahl15:29
    70NORIL Tyrving 2 (121)+40:55Geir Hoff15:34
    71FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (113)+41:19Konsta Vanhanen14:39
    72LTUIGTISA (29)+41:31Giedrius Sabaliauskas15:39
    73FINOK Trian 2 (102)+41:35Emil Sevelius14:50
    74SWEHagaby GoIF (58)+42:03Jakob Wallenhammar13:11
    75NORFossum IF 2 (606)+42:17Sigurd Melsom18:16
    76SWEGvle OK (52)+42:46Simon Sjhed16:53
    77FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (72)+43:28Jussi-Elmeri Halme13:28
    78FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (93)+43:31Miika Tala15:04
    79SWEOK Sdertrn (142)+43:58Johan Sisell19:35
    80FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (82)+44:00Janne Hartman17:58
    81FINNavi (143)+44:36Remi Baudot14:28
    82NORRaumar Orientering (53)+44:57Eirik Rustad14:15
    83FINAnttolan Urheilijat (63)+45:03Olli Viljakainen19:26
    84FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+45:15Timo Karppinen14:44
    85FRAFrench coaches Co (548)+46:31Thomas Poirson16:44
    86SWEOK Hllen (57)+47:08Simon Larsson14:39
    87SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (114)+47:11Eric Hansson14:27
    88SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (54)+48:35Andrei Lamov17:56
    89FINLynx 2 (101)+48:37Ville Sundberg15:47
    90NORNydalens SK 2 (109)+49:33Ingeborg Mellby19:03
    91SWEOK Kolmrden (187)+49:51Jan Baran16:07
    92SWEOK Kullingshof (755)+49:56Axel Barkestedt15:49
    93SWESvedalens AIK (61)+50:47Heino Ollin13:40
    94FINSuunta Jyvskyl (87)+50:49Eeli Viholainen13:51
    95SWErla IF 2 (90)+50:50Karl Walheim12:03
    96RUSNord West (92)+51:29Ilia Gusev14:36
    97FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (165)+53:29Jaakko Laine13:56
    98FINIF Femman (185)+53:41Christian Kronberg13:57
    99FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (135)+53:50Juho Matikainen14:20
    100FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (110)+54:00Mikko Lindberg13:56
    101FINRastivarsat (138)+54:13Joni Hirvonen15:12
    102FINLappeen Riento (174)+54:17Miko Saarilaakso15:44
    103SWETullinge SK 2 (186)+54:19Markus fredlund13:00
    104SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1475)+54:20Andreas Bjrkmar15:03
    105NORKonnerud IL (199)+54:22Marius Achenhausen17:19
    106SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (1426)+54:24Arvid Vg13:09
    107SUIOLG Basel (1003)+54:28Jonas Herren14:05
    108NOROppsal IF (157)+54:31Ludvig Rdnes15:24
    109CZECops Drugs and kangaroos (948)+54:47Smazka Vitek15:04
    110NORKristiansand OK 3 (1423)+55:21Johannes B Aashammar16:35
    111NORTrollelg (68)+55:25Kristian Stensrud16:51
    112SWEHalmstad OK (232)+56:07Filip Holm16:31
    113FINRasTiimi (279)+56:36Lauri Gummerus29:00
    114SWEOK Denseln 2 (166)+57:30Thomas Persson16:51
    115FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (104)+58:03Jaani Lantela15:44
    116SWEKFUM rebro OK (126)+59:05Daniel Gustafsson17:17
    117FINIF Brahe (97)+59:15Matti Lindstedt15:35
    118FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91)+59:26Vili Virkki15:48
    119FINKuopion Suunnistajat (89)+59:32Janne Kukkonen14:57
    120FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (255)+59:41Ari Saarijrvi25:04
    121SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (119)+1:00:09Henrik Wiklund15:28
    122NORHamar orienteringsklubb (454)+1:00:12Stian Jensen18:54
    123SUIOLV Baselland 2 (373)+1:00:24Sandro Brogli15:33
    124LTUIGTISA 2 (130)+1:00:46Andrej Gerasimov16:07
    125FINSuunta-Sepot (139)+1:01:10Pekka Putaja17:38
    126FINOK Raseborg (128)+1:01:28Erik Haajanen14:35
    127FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (152)+1:01:38Matias Salonen15:47
    128SWERehns BK 2 (1482)+1:01:42Erik Lundh18:24
    129SUIOLC Kapreolo (215)+1:01:49Pascal Vieser15:33
    130SWEOK Linne 3 (1485)+1:02:01Olof Eriksson13:48
    131SWEVnersborgs SK (86)+1:02:29Rickard Brjesson13:17
    132FINSK Uusi (196)+1:02:34Antti Sainio16:13
    133NORHalden SK 3 (78)+1:02:37Trygve Kristoffer Lvli13:57
    134SWEUlricehamns OK (95)+1:02:55Niklas sterlund15:16
    135FINKalevan Rasti 3 (137)+1:03:01Kai Reiman16:09
    136FINPargas IF (245)+1:03:05Markku Virtala16:42
    137SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (120)+1:03:18Ivan Sirakov18:40
    138SWEOK Tyr (298)+1:04:15My Westlund17:21
    139SWEOK Skogshjortarna (521)+1:04:29Calle Stenberg17:39
    140SWEOK Kre (41)+1:04:44Jonas Gustavsson14:23
    141SWEVsters SOK (227)+1:04:58Fredrik Hamrefors17:13
    142SWEOK Orion 2 (73)+1:04:59Magnus Saager15:35
    143FINRasti-Kurikka (105)+1:05:08Matti Vainionp15:54
    144FINKangasala SK 3 (260)+1:05:44Tuomas Fjllstrm16:36
    145FINValkeakosken Haka (500)+1:05:48Janne Joensivu17:21
    146SWEBergnsets AIK (151)+1:05:54Fredrik gren17:18
    147NORBysen IL (150)+1:06:03Lars Martin Hafstad16:46
    148FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (74)+1:06:08Arto Puro-Aho15:21
    149LTUAzuolas (219)+1:06:21Ruslanas Pogorelovas15:16
    150SWEVxj OK (167)+1:06:25Evaldsson Daniel19:39
    151FINJoutsenon Kullervo (182)+1:07:15Antti Myllrinen15:36
    152FINMS Parma 3 (141)+1:07:45Jussi Tokola14:13
    153NORModum OL (117)+1:08:02Karsten Kopland19:52
    154ESTSK Saue Tammed (190)+1:08:09Andres Saetalu15:36
    155SWEOK Roslagen (256)+1:08:24Jonas Nordstrm15:40
    156SWEMarkbygdens OK (302)+1:08:32Erik Persson24:55
    157NORFrol IL 2 (1266)+1:08:40ystein Haug14:19
    158SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (550)+1:08:43Andreas persson18:11
    159FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (77)+1:08:50Jukka Viskari16:22
    160FINOriveden Ponnistus (162)+1:09:03Jukka Jarva16:33
    161SWELnghundra IF (326)+1:09:04Fredrik Wigertz14:03
    162FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (131)+1:09:30Joonas Nurminen17:55
    163FINKoskelankyln Riento (241)+1:09:55Teemu Harju15:16
    164FINOK Trian 4 (230)+1:12:12Jussi Aumo15:04
    165SWESnttringe SK (221)+1:12:14Tobias Karlsson16:51
    166SUIHelvetica United (1145)+1:12:16Michael Eyer16:08
    167FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (147)+1:12:39Arttu Lindqvist15:11
    168FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (145)+1:12:45Timo Huusari14:25
    169DENOK Pan rhus 2 (333)+1:13:03Rune Hjorth21:07
    170FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (127)+1:13:48Matti Keskinarkaus15:49
    171FINEspoon Akilles (208)+1:13:49Teemu Korhonen17:01
    172SWETrollhttans SOK (616)+1:14:02Hkan Schmidt16:38
    173FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (615)+1:14:16Vin Venetjoki17:14
    174RUSNord West 2 (280)+1:14:24Nikolay Kudriavtsev16:48
    175ESTOK Vru (408)+1:14:56Janek Piirisild15:27
    176FINLapuan Virki (70)+1:15:05Ari-Pekka Joensuu12:56
    177SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (254)+1:15:28Niklas Eklund19:10
    178FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (802)+1:15:54Pekka Ahonen16:57
    179FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (411)+1:16:01Teemu Oksanen18:07
    180NORWing OK (313)+1:16:09Johannes Midtb16:46
    181FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (193)+1:16:15Olli Salo16:40
    182FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (244)+1:16:26Esko Ylikangas14:33
    183SWESundsvalls OK (264)+1:16:41Martin Storkamp17:30
    184FINAnjalan Liitto (1573)+1:16:56Henna Pylvninen19:15
    185NOREnga (163)+1:16:58Trond Lund17:02
    186SWEOK Landehof (277)+1:17:39Hampus Olesund17:57
    187SWECentrum OK Stockholm (334)+1:18:35Jonas Lindholm17:08
    188SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (209)+1:18:38Per Forsberg24:48
    189FINRasti-Pielinen (222)+1:18:41Mika Ropponen17:29
    190FINRasti-Lukko (133)+1:18:44Tomas Snellman15:34
    191SWEFinspngs SOK (944)+1:18:46Johan Wehlin16:05
    192FINEspoon Suunta 2 (214)+1:18:49Niko Larmala16:27
    193SWENykpings OK 2 (159)+1:18:49Philip Carlsson15:55
    194SWEGotlands OF (173)+1:18:50Andreas Liljegren15:28
    195NORRingsaker OK (195)+1:18:58Johannes Bordal18:42
    196LATOZONS OK (168)+1:19:01Ivars Zagars15:55
    197SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (1413)+1:19:04Magnus Rajan17:06
    198FINKarjaan Ura (709)+1:19:14Matti Karvonen16:43
    199FINMaarian Mahti (273)+1:19:26Mika Venho17:27
    200FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (194)+1:19:40Mika Ternola21:40
    201FINKymin Suunnistajat (197)+1:19:54Daniel Koivisto16:29
    202SWESkogslparna (203)+1:20:03Helena Forsberg18:32
    203FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (268)+1:20:07Antton Viljakainen17:31
    204FINOK77 2 (236)+1:20:16Jyrki Jppinen17:35
    205DENCopenhagen O (112)+1:20:18Mikkel Kaae-Nielsen15:33
    206FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (348)+1:20:45MIkko Eerola14:18
    207FINHiisirasti 2 (153)+1:20:49Kalevi Mkip19:15
    208FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (192)+1:21:41Samuli Tiirikainen18:56
    209FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (132)+1:21:52Tuukka Senttula14:26
    210SWELnghundra IF 2 (980)+1:22:08Joakim Wigertz18:13
    211FINSotkamon Jymy (340)+1:22:14Mika Tuononen17:49
    212FINHyvinkn Rasti (148)+1:22:15Janne berg15:17
    213FINKangasala SK 4 (441)+1:22:15Kimmo Kontio17:14
    214SWESders SOL-Tyres (156)+1:22:23Tomas Lilja16:31
    215SWEOK Kre 2 (1403)+1:22:25Martin Mrsell18:34
    216FINRasti-Lukko 2 (336)+1:22:29Rami Siivonen17:34
    217RUSSaint-Petersburg (1780)+1:22:32Sergey Gaskevich21:42
    218FINTeme Ski Team (342)+1:22:44Teemu Pasanen16:16
    219FINIF Femman 2 (497)+1:22:48Niclas Portin20:46
    220FINHauhon Sisu (154)+1:22:56Ari Hiiri15:36
    221SWEOK lvsj rby (252)+1:23:07Bjrn Larsson21:41
    222FINHiiltomiehet (299)+1:23:10Petri Rolig17:58
    223FINJussis seven (397)+1:23:20Jari Laitamki18:29
    224LATOK Kapa (158)+1:24:07Rudolfs Sadrins21:08
    225SUINWK Soubre Reloaded (860)+1:24:09Christian Wuethrich16:39
    226FINTurun Metsnkvijt/Old Bla 4 (840)+1:24:16Mikko Knuuti16:11
    227FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (427)+1:24:18Juho Pousi15:50
    228FINSonkajrven Pahka (323)+1:24:19Roni-Ville Rissanen16:54
    229SWEOK Ravinen 3 (281)+1:24:20Felix Hellgren19:59
    230NORCentrum OK Oslo (714)+1:24:28Don B. Karoli23:00
    231FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (287)+1:24:58Jouni Karetjoki15:40
    232SWEOK Rodhen 2 (1418)+1:25:06Magnus Bludd16:20
    233FINEspoon Suunta 4 (172)+1:25:42Terho Lahtinen16:26
    234NORNTNUI 3 (59)+1:25:44Asbjrn Olsen25:55
    235NORKongsberg OL (155)+1:25:46Trygve Heggedal16:41
    236NOREmblem IL (1075)+1:25:47Kristian Nilsen Sandnes16:07
    237FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (599)+1:25:50Henrik Karelo17:37
    238FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (414)+1:25:53Matti Serenius21:05
    239FINLynx 4 (1409)+1:26:25Mikko Pohjola19:24
    240SWEOK Milan (220)+1:26:29Tom Korkeakoski24:12
    241FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (239)+1:26:34Santeri Vaara17:51
    242GBREUOC (1203)+1:26:37Will Rigg13:11
    243FINRasti E4 (205)+1:27:05Sami Mnttinen19:31
    244FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (934)+1:27:09Markus Hakkarainen15:40
    245AUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt (262)+1:27:11Florian Arthofer16:18
    246NORTnsberg og omegn OL (782)+1:27:16Tor Ivar Christiansen17:34
    247SWENykpings OK (51)+1:28:22Ludvig Ek14:27
    248FINLuumen Rasti (234)+1:28:49Juha Inkil15:19
    249RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi (134)+1:29:35Nikolai Malyshev14:59
    250NORVerdal OK (345)+1:30:09Svein Inge Ydse19:08
    251ESTPuujalad (546)+1:30:12Rain Muru18:04
    252GERUSV TU Dresden (1041)+1:30:20Jan Birnstock20:34
    253NORIL BUL-Troms (306)+1:30:27Vegard Vaeng Bernhardsen22:56
    254LATOK Meridians (177)+1:30:51Kristaps Bruners21:14
    255SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (265)+1:31:00Peter Lfs15:44
    256FINJohn Deere (781)+1:31:16Harri Hyytiinen29:03
    257FINEspoon Suunta 3 (297)+1:31:21Ilmari Ikheimo14:47
    258FINMS Parma 4 (225)+1:31:28Rasmus Ekstrm16:32
    259FINSuomusjrven Sisu (237)+1:31:46Nico Kerkola15:35
    260ESTRakvere OK (347)+1:31:58Kuno Rooba17:16
    261FINRasti 88 (435)+1:32:08Juha Tetri20:02
    262FINMS Parma 5 (508)+1:33:41Mikko Mtt17:40
    263FINPihkaniskat (228)+1:34:03Nike Ahokainen18:40
    264SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (129)+1:34:09Per Magnusson16:46
    265FINNavi 2 (305)+1:34:11Antti-Ville Salomaa17:27
    266FINTosta Lhtee-Team (231)+1:34:15Mikko Kuusela17:19
    267SWELinkpings OK 2 (144)+1:34:20Erik Backteman18:27
    268UKROK Kompas (838)+1:34:27Alona Sukharevska19:43
    269FINOL-Bowlare (330)+1:34:34Jyrki Saarivaara18:37
    270SUIOLG Bern (206)+1:34:35Daniel Kobel19:56
    271SWEKompisarnas IF (719)+1:34:42Erik kesson19:35
    272FINEx-Legends (217)+1:35:04Harri Romppanen16:53
    273LATZiemelkurzeme OK (300)+1:35:33Ainars Skrubis17:32
    274FINKeravan Urheilijat (321)+1:35:44Jyrki Muukkonen19:15
    275FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290)+1:35:47Juha Lerssi20:01
    276RUSKuzmolovo 110 (364)+1:35:55Anton Mens20:48
    277NORAsker SK (1012)+1:35:57Erlend Isachsen19:19
    278NOREmit (479)+1:36:03Nora Synnve Woxholth16:48
    279FINTeam Kuraporras (319)+1:36:08Janne Vasenius16:49
    280FINOK Botnia (253)+1:36:38Daniel backa17:33
    281FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (328)+1:36:41Joonas Ojanen21:23
    282FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (445)+1:37:17Hannu Arki18:22
    283FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (582)+1:37:19Niina Forsblom19:50
    284SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1371)+1:37:29Thomas Persson26:48
    285SUIBussola OK (160)+1:37:42Regula Mueller18:31
    286FINMntsln Urheilijat (304)+1:37:44Markku Laine19:05
    287SWESundbybergs IK (164)+1:37:45Ida Falk19:48
    288RUSIngPromTeam (448)+1:38:08Alexander Belov18:30
    289FINRastikarhut (263)+1:38:19Ville Sundelin19:36
    290FINKemin Kiilat (620)+1:38:35Ville Glad15:06
    291RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (258)+1:39:06Denis Shelkovnikov16:25
    292LTUVERSME (890)+1:39:10Raimondas Laurinaitis16:05
    293RUSOmega (183)+1:40:07Igor Klimov14:36
    294GBRScottish Junior Squad (226)+1:40:16Jennifer Ricketts17:41
    295SWEBergnsets AIK 2 (1388)+1:40:17Per gren20:31
    296LATOK Arona (355)+1:40:20Arama Una17:38
    297SLOOOCUP TEAM - DROT (878)+1:40:47Ivan Nagy18:22
    298FINIF Femman 3 (520)+1:40:48Lukas Enlund19:31
    299FINSiilin Rasti (111)+1:41:19Henri Jskelinen17:32
    300FINOK Trian 3 (178)+1:41:23Henri Pasanen17:26
    301SWESderhamns OK (385)+1:41:30Joakim nnemar23:27
    302FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (368)+1:41:31Lasse Laakso22:49
    303RUSNorthern Wind (146)+1:41:41Pavel Kalaidin17:59
    304FINRasti-Jussit (365)+1:41:45Mikko Lhdesmki17:10
    305FINUlvilan Ura (675)+1:42:13Pietari Mansikka-aho26:52
    306FINLammin Ski (272)+1:42:21Harri Veijola23:40
    307SWEFalkpings AIK OK (392)+1:42:28Riikki Kustafssoninnen19:25
    308FINPellon Ponsi 2 (180)+1:42:34Antti Ekonoja20:24
    309FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (439)+1:42:42Teemu Myllrinen23:25
    310SWEOK Ravinen 4 (1385)+1:42:51Calle Thorell17:26
    311NORRingerike OL (235)+1:42:58Erlend Lvstakken18:58
    312NORGanddal IL (169)+1:43:07Sturla Stokkeland19:43
    313FINKauvatsan Ponteva (974)+1:43:23Esa Laine22:39
    314SWELeksands OK (108)+1:43:24PostmstarTorbjrn Sderlund19:21
    315FINOK77 3 (921)+1:43:59Jari Lindholm16:31
    316SWETullinge SK 3 (200)+1:44:26Ruben Bryngelsson14:48
    317FINSK Vuoksi 2 (317)+1:44:37Miika Husu17:45
    318SWETby OK 2 (216)+1:44:39Vidar Persson18:42
    319FINRasti E4 2 (318)+1:44:48Lauri Hyttinen16:43
    320SWEOK Alehof (1257)+1:45:29Thunberg Hugo18:22
    321SWEHaninge SOK (179)+1:45:38Jan Eskilsson21:48
    322SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (1785)+1:45:55Rasmus Carl Arfwedsson Brnstedt30:30
    323FINPetolintu (369)+1:46:09Turo Lindqvist29:04
    324FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (308)+1:46:11Mikael Linden21:24
    325FINNrpes OK (223)+1:46:20Stefan Nordmyr20:09
    326SWETullinge SK 4 (259)+1:46:21Tommy eriksson20:13
    327LATBurkanciems OK (303)+1:46:25Vents Ozolins21:04
    328LTULiettuan Lerpat (1258)+1:46:31Paulius Saulenas16:56
    329FINOK77 4 (661)+1:46:35Kim sterberg27:08
    330FINRasti-Nokia (311)+1:46:36Sakari Koivuniemi20:53
    331FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (125)+1:46:44Jere Nissinen18:06
    332SWEIF Thor (1779)+1:46:51Erik Wallin22:42
    333FINJuvan Urheilijat (350)+1:46:57Seppo Ollikainen20:36
    334FINPohjankyrn Rasti (619)+1:47:08Ismo Niemi19:15
    335FINLahden Taimi (460)+1:47:16Juha Pohjoisaho33:48
    336FINSocca (526)+1:47:41Ari Itl22:38
    337FINKarkki-Rasti (295)+1:47:45Mikko Fldt20:37
    338SWEOK Klemmingen (171)+1:47:47Artjoms Rekunenko13:35
    339FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (386)+1:47:56Petri Hynninen21:16
    340FINOK Kerma (1691)+1:47:58Tiia Miettinen17:04
    341NORVaregg IL 3 (161)+1:48:03Kristoffer Nygrd15:19
    342FINLaitilan Jyske (309)+1:48:13Arto Virtala18:10
    343POLOK!Sport (379)+1:48:41Robert Dragowski21:20
    344FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (207)+1:48:43Joona Leipijrvi16:11
    345SWETullinge Tigers (727)+1:48:47Linnea Engstedt18:03
    346FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (267)+1:48:51Mika Rahkola16:32
    347FINKalajoen Junkkarit (1014)+1:48:52Saku Juola30:26
    348NORIndre stfold OK (552)+1:48:56Larsen Fredrik21:41
    349FINLoimaan Jankko (832)+1:48:59Teppo Levonen22:04
    350SWEHammarby IF OF (202)+1:49:07Mats Alnaeus32:43
    351FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (843)+1:49:14Jari Kuusisto18:28
    352NORJuha Mieto fan club (1038)+1:49:19Vemund Kongsnes19:06
    353FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (842)+1:49:22Timo Kulmala22:26
    354SWEUme OK (233)+1:49:30Tom Korsman17:23
    355FINHuhtasen Heimo (463)+1:49:47Sara Huhtanen21:38
    356FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (472)+1:49:55Esa Lehto19:02
    357FINPullin serkut (601)+1:50:01Matti Pulli31:55
    358FINNostars (534)+1:50:05Pekka Turunen20:54
    359FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (505)+1:50:27Ville Keskisarja17:45
    360NORGNEIST (229)+1:50:32Knut Molvik32:23
    361FINMetshallitus (490)+1:50:34Raimo Itkonen18:40
    362FINPerttelin Peikot (474)+1:50:41Ari Alarakkola19:59
    363SWETibro OK (622)+1:51:02Svante Andren20:39
    364FINSK Riski (1767)+1:51:28Jani Heikkinen15:55
    365FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (363)+1:51:58Kaarel Vesilind15:09
    366FINTio Rttens Mn (324)+1:52:01Jouko Nurminen28:47
    367ESTOK Plva Kobras (191)+1:52:26Ilo Suurmets15:43
    368FINLynx 3 (378)+1:52:31Antti Ursin18:10
    369ESTRAE ROK (325)+1:52:34Tnis Haldna22:05
    370FINRastiketut (433)+1:52:36Sakari Pesola18:55
    371FINAlatornion Pirkat (477)+1:52:39Tero Taulavuori16:22
    372FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (266)+1:52:48Jouko Karamo18:56
    373FINKeuruun Kisailijat (149)+1:53:06Topi Leppsalmi16:31
    374SWESundbybergs IK 2 (1480)+1:53:09Joakim Skantze17:54
    375FINViitasaaren Suunta (398)+1:53:11Hannu Kaskilahti19:14
    376FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (1784)+1:53:12Joonas Heinnen23:14
    377SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (1458)+1:53:22Beat Schilbach18:49
    378LATA2 (275)+1:53:23Janis Lazdans17:25
    379FINSappi Kirkniemi (401)+1:53:40Mika Lahtinen19:29
    380LATOK Meridians 3 (310)+1:53:42Rihards Knets15:54
    381FINRasti-Vihti (993)+1:53:46Jarmo Karjala19:37
    382NOROppsal IF 2 (1466)+1:53:47Halvor Hobl16:58
    383FINVetelin Urheilijat (218)+1:53:48Tanja Rannila17:01
    384ESTVrska OK Peko (312)+1:53:52Karel-Sander Kljuzin16:14
    385FINOK Raseborg 2 (242)+1:53:54Mats Lundstrm17:24
    386FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (370)+1:54:01Aino Leppnen23:05
    387FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (181)+1:54:03Timo Savelainen14:50
    388FINSyneisen Salpa (452)+1:54:17Pauli Korhonen24:02
    389FINKiimingin Urheilijat (1140)+1:54:24Mika Jurvakainen18:59
    390FINK-SR rajatoimisto (1774)+1:54:45Joni Hurppu23:59
    391FINTuupovaaran Sepot (417)+1:54:57Kysti Rautanen23:49
    392FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (482)+1:55:07Markku Lehtimki24:33
    393FINHelppoRasti (564)+1:55:13Antti Vigelius21:52
    394FINRiihon ukk (848)+1:55:33Minna Mahlamki20:58
    395NORk-94 (353)+1:55:50Per Arne Karlsen20:57
    396FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (502)+1:56:12Antton Koivisto16:15
    397ESTSK100 (1775)+1:56:17Marko Suld21:32
    398SWEAttunda OK 2 (402)+1:56:17Oskar Enges16:47
    399FINSK Vuoksi (98)+1:56:35Aapo Tonder19:24
    400NORNTNUI 4 (204)+1:56:57Klaus Klausen Espedal15:16
    401FINTurengin RC (1695)+1:57:29Eetu Merilinen19:16
    402SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (560)+1:57:30Jorrit Boekel21:22
    403FINRastikarhut Karhukopla-85 6 (292)+1:58:20Jyrki Ankelo18:59
    404ESTJOKA (357)+1:58:21Raivo Pellja18:34
    405FINOulaisten Huima (440)+1:58:40Veeti Jumeri25:52
    406SWESurahammars SOK (451)+1:58:45Mikael Utter17:36
    407FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (596)+1:58:46Timo Salonen18:29
    408SWEOK Ravinen 2 (103)+1:58:51Axel Granqvist16:07
    409GBRSouth London Orienteers (349)+1:58:52Phil Marsland23:44
    410SWEVsby OK (640)+1:58:57Anders Berkelund22:44
    411FINOlavin Rasti (343)+1:59:00Antti Turkki18:05
    412FINSappion Veikot (668)+1:59:00Matti Iivanainen29:38
    413FINTurun NMKY (335)+1:59:01Pekka Viikari18:56
    414RUSVyborg-orientir (240)+1:59:12Viacheslav Matrosenkov22:44
    415FINBertelin pojat (516)+1:59:46Mikko Ojala19:40
    416FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (399)+2:00:22Arto Tielinen22:00
    417FINOK Trian 8 (1676)+2:00:31Patrik Starck19:33
    418SWEGotlands OF 2 (301)+2:00:33Anders Levin17:54
    419SUIBussola OK 2 (1411)+2:00:34Tobias Hochstrasser21:02
    420FINSuunta 2000 (527)+2:00:51Martti Holopainen26:20
    421SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1066)+2:00:52Staffan Trnros26:51
    422FINAlahrmn Kisa (409)+2:00:57Timo Tuominen20:42
    423FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (211)+2:01:06Markku Kotamki21:24
    424FINAsikkalan Raikas (346)+2:01:16Joona Lindroth16:21
    425FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (406)+2:01:18Jani Hkkinen26:37
    426FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (458)+2:01:23Oskari Jokikokko23:14
    427FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (250)+2:01:27Timo Ritakallio24:42
    428FINMalax IF (478)+2:01:39Tommy Lfroth19:47
    429SUIOLG Cordoba (248)+2:01:46Flavia Naef19:18
    430SWEAll In - Sandviken (1260)+2:02:20Henrik Bjrk19:38
    431FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (136)+2:03:25Juha Rantoja18:08
    432FIN90ies PIF-Ladies (1617)+2:03:27Hanna Andersson19:17
    433SWEEksj SOK 2 (1473)+2:03:29Martin Lindberg20:28
    434FINVesaisen Pojat (249)+2:03:32Hannu Holappa15:38
    435FINHiisirastiKLa (637)+2:03:42Timo Asikainen15:29
    436SWEKping-Kolsva OK (1101)+2:03:44Sebastian Ekman16:44
    437FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (201)+2:03:46Jyrki Tuomala16:26
    438FINKangasala SK 8 (569)+2:03:49Erik Ahola15:41
    439FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (288)+2:04:12Jouni Vidqvist18:00
    440SWEOK Kre 3 (1461)+2:04:22Anders Karlsson20:43
    441FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (293)+2:04:35Miska Saarnijoki15:06
    442FINAS Skinnarila (498)+2:04:40Mikko Purhonen17:16
    443FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (374)+2:04:42Mika Rantala15:27
    444LATOZONS OK 2 (939)+2:04:50Arturs Grinbergs19:47
    445FINPanssariprikaati (341)+2:05:16Mika Kantola17:40
    446SWErla IF 3 (1471)+2:05:25Kalle Larsson14:27
    447LTUMedeina (572)+2:05:28Audrius Razaitis18:32
    448FINKuhmon Peurat (274)+2:05:29Anssi Karjalainen16:28
    449FINKorven Honka (422)+2:05:50Olli Lehtonen19:00
    450FINKoovee 4 (243)+2:05:53Otso Westerlund18:36
    451FINSolf IK (554)+2:05:58Johannes Hyvnen18:46
    452NORSkien OK (778)+2:05:59Skjalg Nyster19:49
    453FINIitin Pyrint (581)+2:06:01Minna Koskelainen21:24
    454FINKuortaneen Kunto (412)+2:06:02Tapani Kesti18:38
    455LATOK Meridians 2 (383)+2:06:04Igors Buzs18:34
    456FINOulun Tarmo (707)+2:06:06Sami Hrknen18:42
    457FINRastikarhut 3 (322)+2:06:10Erik Kesti19:04
    458FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1687)+2:06:11Susanna Parkkinen19:17
    459FINKiimingin Virkut (428)+2:06:12Mikko Visnen19:22
    460FINMaavoimien Esikunta (821)+2:06:12Jyrki Kaisanlahti17:46
    461FINMaasotakoulu LPR (291)+2:06:14Teppo Rautiainen19:50
    462FINSiikaisten Sisu (366)+2:06:16Taisto Salo20:05
    463SWEGvle OK 2 (246)+2:06:18Martin Sundlf17:56
    464FINPitjnmen Tarmo (495)+2:06:19Tapio Naakka21:13
    465FINSavon Suunta (380)+2:06:31Samuli Natunen18:38
    466SWEAlfta SA OK (338)+2:06:37Lars Engstrm17:48
    467FINRastivarsat 3 (493)+2:06:39John Laukka19:13
    468FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (415)+2:06:40Veijo Vainiomki21:26
    469FINMetsnhoitoyhdistys Louname (1711)+2:06:45Harri Tasanen20:17
    470FINRaisu Lumous (421)+2:06:50Markku Ijas20:42
    471FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1424)+2:06:50Jukka Aaltonen25:54
    472SWEOK Tyr 2 (1437)+2:07:06Mats Kensby22:08
    473FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (597)+2:07:08Arto Seppnen19:48
    474SWEVallentuna-ssby OL (257)+2:07:25Peter Sundgren21:36
    475ESTOK Ilves (475)+2:07:28Tarmo Klaar18:49
    476FINReaktor Innovations (672)+2:07:32Janne Lahti22:20
    477FINSK Kanantaluttajat (424)+2:07:34Ville Salonen20:08
    478FINRasti Elmo (764)+2:07:38Atte Tamminen20:25
    479SWEOK Hllen 2 (276)+2:07:42Jonas Svernestam20:32
    480SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (913)+2:07:43Boris Bauman16:47
    481FINSuunta Jurva (469)+2:07:53Pekka Hahto18:49
    482FINIF Femman 5 (1422)+2:07:56Jan Torrkulla16:53
    483LAT30draugi.lv (485)+2:08:12Andris Lapins19:36
    484FINSuonenjoen Vasama (413)+2:08:21Pekka Vornanen17:29
    485FINIntersport (541)+2:08:23Juha Nurminen19:52
    486FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (803)+2:08:26Timo Salin19:15
    487SWETullinge SK 5 (1491)+2:08:27Jocke Lnnqvist20:21
    488SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (372)+2:08:37Mathias Trnlund21:22
    489SWE80-talisterna Uddevalla OK (627)+2:08:40Emanuel Winblad18:08
    490FINKompa (1651)+2:08:43Anssi Kamppinen21:28
    491FINIK Falken (565)+2:08:46Kasper Ena16:43
    492FINSweco (405)+2:08:47Tapio Leino21:42
    493FINIK Kronan (503)+2:08:49Ove Snre24:27
    494FINPargas IF 2 (1393)+2:08:56Jaakko Jrvist15:44
    495SWEOK Hllen 3 (1478)+2:09:27Adam Hellstadius19:35
    496SWEAaterbaaten (666)+2:09:34Jrgen Theander22:37
    497FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (315)+2:09:40Juha Matilainen18:45
    498SUISwiss Seniors (593)+2:09:52Ulu Aeschlimann21:28
    499FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (283)+2:10:03Harri Pitknen19:38
    500FINTelemark Team rn (446)+2:10:52Hannu Turpeinen22:37
    501FINLaihian Luja (269)+2:10:55Sami Kuntola17:05
    502FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (282)+2:11:54Sami Nuuttila17:49
    503FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1680)+2:11:58Heikki Nenonen17:38
    504FINNastolan Ter (455)+2:12:08Reijo Kuoppala19:00
    505FINPeab Seicon (558)+2:12:15Veijo Kujanen23:06
    506NORIK Grane (509)+2:12:18Tatyana Fomicheva17:51
    507FINKauhajoen Karhu (358)+2:12:29Henri Rinta-Piirto22:24
    508SWESkogsluffarnas OK (1248)+2:12:30Per Westerlund26:17
    509RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (224)+2:12:34Dmitriy Somov18:56
    510FINHauhon Sisu 2 (583)+2:12:48Markus Hiiri23:40
    511RUSIngPromTeam 2 (467)+2:13:02Tatiana Rozova17:55
    512FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (464)+2:13:03Reino Ruotsalainen22:24
    513FINSaloisten Reipas (384)+2:13:05Tuomo Sevon19:17
    514FINSAL (703)+2:13:10Elina Mkinen22:58
    515FINAivan Sama (1641)+2:13:12Samppa Yliniemel22:53
    516ESTHiiumaa OK (473)+2:13:18Tanel Esta19:26
    517FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (669)+2:13:21Mikko Sidoroff19:49
    518FINLammin Betoni (568)+2:13:31Simo Tommola24:24
    519FINTyrwn Woima (664)+2:13:36Juha Metsl20:47
    520NOROK Skeidi (815)+2:13:39Inge Glittum19:30
    521FINEliaksen Eksyjt (632)+2:13:42Mikko Lepphaara24:43
    522SUIOl Norska (410)+2:13:46Karin Hodel20:04
    523SWEOK sterker 2 (1428)+2:13:53Mats Beiming22:59
    524NOREidsvoll o-lag (738)+2:14:03Tom Arne Andersen30:12
    525FINSK-0K (542)+2:14:16Leif Roschier27:12
    526FINPK Racing Team (486)+2:14:18Ari-Pekka Pietil26:02
    527FINRastivarsat 2 (278)+2:14:39Lassi Kuva15:45
    528FINRasti-Jyry (749)+2:14:51Taneli Kivist19:48
    529FINEspoon Suunta 5 (418)+2:15:38Markku Hannula21:19
    530FINRastikarhut 2 (639)+2:15:39Mikko Toivanen22:09
    531FINAlajrven Ankkurit (768)+2:15:41Juho Latvala18:44
    532SWECentrum OK Stockholm 4 (1490)+2:15:50Anders Lavfors24:39
    533SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (362)+2:16:02Axel Kudinoff18:36
    534SWEOK sterker (307)+2:16:07Andreas Svensson16:41
    535FINSK Mrmiehet (537)+2:16:13Anttola Marko22:53
    536RUSLegenda (289)+2:16:16Ivan Sokolov16:40
    537FINLuolamiehet (557)+2:16:19Jani Rutanen27:22
    538FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (517)+2:16:23Pasi Kankaanp22:29
    539LTUOK Fortuna (975)+2:16:30Regimantas Januskevicius18:27
    540FINKela (773)+2:16:39Sirkka Sarkki27:17
    541FINEspoon Suunta 8 (630)+2:16:51Toivo Hursti19:21
    542NORLarvik OK (476)+2:16:55Peder Rauan18:00
    543ESPImperdible (551)+2:17:07Jesus Jimenez27:47
    544FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (438)+2:17:19Juhani Heittola26:22
    545FINMuurlan Vihuri (513)+2:17:21Matti Juva19:02
    546FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (603)+2:17:29Janne Jrnstedt21:12
    547FINKeparDI (437)+2:17:41Matti Raitoharju21:20
    548FINJalasjrven Jalas (356)+2:17:57Jyrki Kohtamki20:36
    549FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (1277)+2:18:02Tapio Jrvensivu17:21
    550FINOK Damlaget Victorious Secr (1660)+2:18:26Jenny Ray22:11
    551FINLapuan Virki 2 (170)+2:18:34Mikko Perl20:21
    552FINNivalan Suunnistajat (430)+2:18:46Teuvo Hautamki18:26
    553FINRasti-Hyry (247)+2:19:00Timo Partanen16:11
    554FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (578)+2:19:01Valtteri Torsti18:09
    555FINKuopio-Jukola rataryhm (210)+2:19:09Risto Vairinen17:41
    556FINVaalan Karhu (396)+2:19:11Matti Nummi19:48
    557FINSukK 83 (600)+2:19:14Ville Vento22:43
    558ESTLSF Pronoking Team (425)+2:19:17Mait Tonisson19:45
    559FINMS Parma 6 (286)+2:19:25Timo Peltola20:01
    560ESTSK Mercury (404)+2:19:25Rynno Sulg19:54
    561FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1128)+2:19:38Risto Sirola25:52
    562FINNoin 7 Lampea (1542)+2:19:39Mikko Heinnen24:26
    563FINOC Toffee (361)+2:19:42Jussi Viero16:14
    564RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (118)+2:19:44Sergey Doronin18:50
    565LATOK Saldus 2 (1398)+2:19:47Janis Kleins16:50
    566FINHumanitas-seura (877)+2:20:06Timo Hmlinen20:21
    567SWETby OK 3 (1349)+2:20:09Clas-Gran Herrgrd24:54
    568FINPaha Rasti (1162)+2:20:23Kimmo Eronen21:10
    569FINTeam Lactic Acid (371)+2:20:25Mervi Ptry17:23
    570SWEOK Msen (331)+2:20:32Sten hlin20:31
    571FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (618)+2:20:35Jyrki Ilmonen21:55
    572SWEOK Sdertrn 3 (1509)+2:20:35Marita Freimane16:38
    573FINMurut (470)+2:20:40Riikka Lindberg22:28
    574FINTio Rttens Mn 2 (837)+2:20:48Joni Kykk20:51
    575FINMS Parma 7 (1468)+2:20:52Tommi Aaltonen22:27
    576SUIBucheggberger OL (1040)+2:20:55Claudio Wittwer29:19
    577FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (344)+2:20:58Antti Hrknen22:50
    578FINTeam Olli Jokinen (320)+2:21:00Lauri Hyytiinen23:36
    579FINMS Parma 8 (876)+2:21:01Antti Koivuniemi18:32
    580SWESigtuna OK (757)+2:21:03Henrik JR Nordstrm22:41
    581FINSaarijrven Pullistus (284)+2:21:07Juho Pirttiniemi19:03
    582FINTeam Keisanen (869)+2:21:11Risto Keisanen28:54
    583FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (376)+2:21:18Petri Hannila20:23
    584FINEtulan veljekset (577)+2:21:19Terho Etula24:46
    585FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (607)+2:21:42Johan Koivikko20:28
    586FINVaasan Suunnistajat (432)+2:21:54Miika Nurmi15:27
    587FINEx-Legends 2 (986)+2:21:55Arto Muhonen18:43
    588FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (184)+2:21:59Kysti Karttunen20:21
    589FINLytnen Rastit (629)+2:22:02Pasi Talvitie25:29
    590FINIlmatorjunta (1776)+2:22:07Janne Kananen20:02
    591FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (499)+2:22:12Heikki Pitkranta25:31
    592FINJ-Town O Bros (1669)+2:22:29Jyri Siivonen25:38
    593FINFlanels ry (1544)+2:22:49Mikko Hnnikinen25:31
    594FINSK Mortis (492)+2:22:51Ville Mnnist25:25
    595FINIF Minken (423)+2:22:52Bo sterbacka23:01
    596SWEOK Tylskog (1123)+2:22:54Regina Gustavsson27:25
    597FINJmsn Retki-Veikot/Jukola2 5 (954)+2:23:02Jaakko Lajunen24:06
    598NORWing OK 2 (1099)+2:23:09Mathias Vindal15:16
    599SWEIFK Kiruna (636)+2:23:12Ahti Aasa20:32
    600FINLapin Sudet (705)+2:23:34Vesa Taskila38:46
    601FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (670)+2:23:36Vesa Saramki21:00
    602FINBeach Boys (496)+2:23:46Tommi Lehtonen21:32
    603FINLappeen Riento 2 (419)+2:24:11Esa Maajrvi21:14
    604FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (901)+2:24:15Tero Menp22:02
    605FINEP-40 (1601)+2:24:35Arvo Paulin22:08
    606FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (800)+2:24:38Jukka Vanninen21:19
    607FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1033)+2:24:41Pekka Liukkala20:23
    608FINOtaniemen Jylljt (645)+2:24:44Juha Lehtonen22:15
    609LATOK Meridians 4 (684)+2:24:48Edijs Dzalbs20:20
    610RUSOmega 2 (389)+2:24:49Maxim Khaustov16:07
    611FINRastiPiikki (471)+2:24:53Jouni Nurminen18:13
    612FIN007Hyypp (1550)+2:24:53Olli Hyypp26:21
    613FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (866)+2:24:55Juhani Virtanen22:45
    614RUSLegenda 2 (400)+2:24:56Aleksey Zhestovskiy19:34
    615FINVauhtiveijarit (987)+2:24:59Antti Sippola19:33
    616FINPikku Hukat (468)+2:25:02Janis Malcans16:27
    617SWERns OK (531)+2:25:02Alexander Eklund21:51
    618FINIF Brahe 2 (316)+2:25:11Dan Stenlund16:56
    619ESPClub Montsant (1197)+2:25:14Glen Grant23:05
    620FINPeikot Hiihto (533)+2:25:15Matti Lehtola21:16
    621FINSCA Finland (851)+2:25:41Sami Mkel21:47
    622SWECentrum OK Stockholm 5 (1382)+2:25:43Lena hman17:54
    623LATMezmalas MTB (881)+2:25:58Mirjam Allik22:32
    624FINOtava (871)+2:26:19Aku Lehtonen23:54
    625FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (663)+2:26:20Seppo Nurisalo21:14
    626SWEGotlands OF 3 (1270)+2:26:28Mats Sigalit21:09
    627FINThinkers (930)+2:26:34Sanna Lankinen28:30
    628FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (651)+2:26:43Jari Harju26:33
    629LATOZONS OK 3 (1445)+2:26:47Kaspars Kojalovics18:56
    630FINKoukut (906)+2:26:51Raine Nurminen28:39
    631FINValkealan Kajo (647)+2:26:58Henri Savolainen23:49
    632FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (689)+2:27:01Erkki Suutarinen22:49
    633FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1228)+2:27:03Leevi Visnen19:48
    634FINHusulan Kunto (775)+2:27:13Elisa Murtola21:11
    635SUIOLG Pfffikon (261)+2:27:14Hansjrg Graf24:38
    636FINTurun Visat (698)+2:27:22Heimo Vlimki27:18
    637FINAkustin perikunta (592)+2:27:22Petri Rissanen26:12
    638FINOK Trian 6 (595)+2:27:32Tobias Ekholm17:48
    639SUIOLG Pfffikon 2 (1375)+2:27:34Hansjrg Rutz28:43
    640FINHankasalmen Hanka (395)+2:27:35Risto Valkonen20:25
    641FINKoovee 5 (634)+2:27:37Eemi Konttila21:33
    642ESTOK West (507)+2:27:39Toomas Teekel23:58
    643FINHaukijahtaajat (393)+2:27:43Mikko Mkirinne19:48
    644ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (377)+2:27:48Meelis Mlberg22:19
    645FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (904)+2:27:49Kari Jakobsson22:13
    646SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1155)+2:27:56Stig Larsson18:54
    647FINDowntown 65 (695)+2:28:00Antti Tuomaala24:52
    648NORTrollelg 2 (1463)+2:28:06Martin Solli22:59
    649FINSuomen metskeskus (711)+2:28:24Matti Heikkinen24:39
    650SWEKatrineholms OK (524)+2:28:32Hkan Palmfjord17:52
    651FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (886)+2:28:36Matias Jrnefelt23:08
    652RUSIzhora (654)+2:28:43Yura Rumyantsev24:45
    653FINOK Jorren (642)+2:28:51Amy Nymalm21:04
    654FINTampereen Yritys (990)+2:28:52Jukka Leppnen26:21
    655FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (387)+2:28:57Teemu Kaksonen18:08
    656FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (559)+2:29:22Seppo Mnnikk22:47
    657FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (501)+2:29:24Timo Punkari20:55
    658FINOK Raseborg 3 (449)+2:29:35Pekka Kanste17:42
    659FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (979)+2:29:44Pasi Lahtinen17:08
    660FINOK Terjrv (420)+2:29:52August Hgnabba21:44
    661FINSuunnaton Into (453)+2:29:56Rauno Vuori19:03
    662FINTarpian Suunta (394)+2:29:58Raimo Antila19:07
    663FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (403)+2:29:59Pekka Linnainmaa18:46
    664FINPellon Ponsi 3 (462)+2:30:00Otto Pelkonen26:46
    665FINTeam Opintotuki (723)+2:30:03Sakeri Savola24:01
    666FINOK Trian 9 (1633)+2:30:06Tom Sundbck22:14
    667SWESkarpncks OL (566)+2:30:14Roland Persson19:52
    668FINTuurihaukat (529)+2:30:17Vesa Riihimki19:36
    669FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (687)+2:30:20Aatu Hyppnen27:54
    670FINNavi 3 (1489)+2:30:21Santeri Kanerva27:21
    671FINEspoon Akilles 2 (466)+2:30:41Hannu Numminen19:05
    672FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (734)+2:30:46Beata Zalaiskalna22:59
    673FINJuntit OK (574)+2:30:50Timo Voutilainen22:14
    674FINKaaderi-Leijonat (523)+2:31:54Timo Kivinen16:57
    675FINRC Eemeli (575)+2:32:03Jani Rautiainen23:00
    676FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (447)+2:32:06Tuomo Nissinen27:47
    677FINMaarian Mahti 2 (868)+2:32:11Juhani Jokinen22:00
    678FINHukka Suunta (659)+2:32:13Ville Pokkinen28:54
    679FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (598)+2:32:17Veikka Liljestrm29:49
    680FINPyrinnn tytt (1625)+2:32:22Laura Karhola26:01
    681FINVTT (1100)+2:32:28Juha Salmela24:48
    682FINNavi 6 (1433)+2:32:41Kari Pajunen32:41
    683LATBriksnis (1054)+2:32:44Guntis Pikurs21:52
    684FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (555)+2:32:44Jani Ollikka28:13
    685FINNivalan Hirvenhiihtjt (676)+2:32:48Matti Uusivirta23:51
    686FINEka Chemicals (1232)+2:32:51Janne Haltamo32:31
    687FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (375)+2:32:52Jyri Vuorinen29:31
    688FINMiehikkln Vilkas (407)+2:32:56Hannu Lavonen24:11
    689FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (611)+2:32:57Janne Lahtonen19:51
    690FINKyrs-Rasti (514)+2:33:01Matti Rajamki25:53
    691FINPijt-Rasti (1782)+2:33:04Heikki Pelkonen21:18
    692FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (746)+2:33:05Mikko Jalli29:18
    693FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (442)+2:33:07Jari Ylnne22:54
    694FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (646)+2:33:13Mika Tiihonen21:55
    695FRAClub dOrientation de Colmar (270)+2:33:17Philippe Page16:34
    696FINSomeron Esa (762)+2:33:17Markku Reunanen22:58
    697BELHamok (735)+2:33:42Jos Thys31:05
    698FINIK Falken 2 (609)+2:33:44Sebastian Bjrklund21:20
    699FINKops (1056)+2:33:53Marko Kuhmola32:47
    700FINRasTiimi 2 (1414)+2:34:03Riku Koirikivi22:20
    701FINTurku Multisport (1020)+2:34:06Sami Sergelius19:56
    702FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (536)+2:34:08Juho Mtt19:16
    703SWEEksj SOK 3 (1443)+2:34:12Christer Folkesson27:16
    704ESTOK Prguphja (1154)+2:34:12Aimar Liiver26:02
    705FINOC Puisto (649)+2:34:13Roth Mark20:24
    706FINJiiriveljet (760)+2:34:14Otto Honkamaa23:56
    707FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (909)+2:34:14Heikki Sandstrm22:43
    708FINIF land (391)+2:34:16Gran Grannas20:09
    709FINLohimaan Rasti (950)+2:34:17Markku Huuskonen20:51
    710FINSK Uusi 2 (434)+2:34:25Benjamin Lamberg19:47
    711SWEOK Klemmingen 3 (671)+2:34:28Lars Soldagg15:33
    712FINLaihian Luja 2 (644)+2:34:29Anssi Kauppi18:08
    713FINTeam Lost (722)+2:34:34Tommi Hopearuoho20:47
    714FINPuolangan Ryhti (912)+2:34:35Veeti Nissinen18:14
    715FINSuunnaton Into 4 (1085)+2:34:37Jussi Tapola25:39
    716FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (685)+2:34:42Atte Isolhteenmki21:34
    717FINTAUKOPARTIO (528)+2:34:45Timo Hmeen-Anttila22:44
    718FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (605)+2:34:49Juho Virtanen24:23
    719FINKultaiset Karhut (579)+2:34:50Tommi Mattila22:32
    720FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (1177)+2:34:52Valkonen Arto22:18
    721FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (857)+2:34:54Timo Mattila18:13
    722SWEUme OK 3 (1469)+2:34:55Lotti Kung25:26
    723FINAskolan Urheilijat (1073)+2:35:04Tommi Falck18:24
    724FINFujitsu (743)+2:35:08Sami Piispa21:20
    725FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (436)+2:35:16Kauko Parkkinen24:13
    726ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (935)+2:35:32Tonu Loog24:55
    727SWEDalaportens OL (238)+2:35:38Jesper Jissbacke36:50
    728FINOlarin Omat Pojat (561)+2:35:50Mikko Ahonen24:03
    729FINMetsylioppilaat (1231)+2:35:54Juhani Sivonen21:31
    730FINVerttuun Namika (570)+2:35:59Arto Vedenp22:34
    731SUIOLV Hindelbank (544)+2:36:12Theophil Bucher21:31
    732FINLapua-ketjut (1224)+2:36:17Jani Konttila32:53
    733FINLiperin Taimi (465)+2:36:18Petri Antrela19:58
    734ESTOK Vru 2 (667)+2:36:27Aigar Pindmaa21:40
    735SWERns OK 2 (1452)+2:36:30Marica Tynell25:25
    736FINRasti 88 3 (1408)+2:36:48Jukka Latokyl22:21
    737SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1319)+2:36:52Sren Andersson25:16
    738NORNeed for speed (748)+2:36:53Magne Vollen21:23
    739FINNaKe FG (1677)+2:36:59Hanni Saalo21:57
    740FINLappeen Riento 3 (1446)+2:36:59Linus Peltonen22:18
    741FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (1029)+2:37:02Sakari Martikainen22:17
    742FINPuutalon Pojat (576)+2:37:22Timo Siitonen26:27
    743FINRasti-Lukko 3 (429)+2:37:36Juuso Kaihtela16:06
    744FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (481)+2:37:38Sampsa Jrvi20:51
    745FINValtra (826)+2:37:39Paavo Nousiainen29:18
    746FINSK Krmeenkantajat (1664)+2:37:41Anu Kuosmanen28:37
    747FINLohtajan Veikot (624)+2:37:45Kauko Jylh23:32
    748FINRastivarsat 4 (923)+2:37:45Sanni Lepola23:52
    749FINPerhon Kiri (716)+2:37:48Jari Kivel20:28
    750FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (1190)+2:37:48Oscar Stenbacka18:28
    751FINJuuan Jnne (706)+2:37:53Kimmo Vyrynen22:00
    752FINNousiaisten Alku 2 (1621)+2:37:56Marko Mkel32:10
    753FINVR Suunnistajat (1596)+2:38:06Lauri Uusitalo40:06
    754FINRUK Eksym (1615)+2:38:07Eetu Salonen19:39
    755FINEndurance (538)+2:38:12Jouni Holopainen25:19
    756FINFirstbeat (532)+2:38:13Joonas Koskinen31:33
    757SWEAttunda OK 3 (1438)+2:38:14Per Knutas19:48
    758FINTYTSU (1746)+2:38:19Mervi Hokkanen38:40
    759FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (862)+2:38:20Antti Markkola30:28
    760FINKorpisoturit (1588)+2:38:24Harri Vhvihu29:02
    761FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1170)+2:38:25Kalevi Salminen28:00
    762FINZSKA Sivatti (673)+2:38:29Janne Muukka21:43
    763FINTampereen Kotkat (680)+2:38:31Juho Virtanen27:52
    764FINKerkesix (1581)+2:38:37Pasi Nissil22:01
    765SWEFalkenbergs OK (381)+2:38:38Sofie Sderblom20:11
    766FINLajikokeilusekoilut (1650)+2:38:44Marko Saatsi28:11
    767FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (545)+2:38:48Timo Korpio32:13
    768LATVeselava (976)+2:38:49Egils Gruzde26:37
    769FINOscar Software (1045)+2:38:50Markku Virtanen34:49
    770FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1628)+2:39:06Erkki Marila30:21
    771FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (885)+2:39:13Jaakko Kokkonen23:53
    772FINNousiaisten Alku (690)+2:39:16Heikki Andersson24:41
    773FINSauvon Urheilijat (602)+2:39:18Ari Kavander26:40
    774FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1193)+2:39:20Mikael Liljestrand26:12
    775FINSaniBeach Rats (1199)+2:39:23Sirkku Kurikkala27:59
    776FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1218)+2:39:31Tommi Salminen23:09
    777FINRasti E4 3 (519)+2:39:48Pekka Raatikainen22:21
    778SWESurahammars SOK 2 (1477)+2:39:48Hkan Trollvad19:47
    779LATIK Auseklis 5 (692)+2:39:57Aivars Mihailovs17:45
    780FINMS Parma 11 (1370)+2:39:58Kari Tuomola23:24
    781FINBitcomp (915)+2:40:00Pasi Lehtimki22:53
    782FINWanhat weikot yr. (631)+2:40:05Vesa Surakka21:40
    783FINVarsinais-Suomen poliisit (1602)+2:40:05Timo Raidisto24:49
    784FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (790)+2:40:07Esa Yli-Eerola21:26
    785FINPargas IF 3 (1265)+2:40:12Bernt Engstrm21:14
    786FINSuomusjrven Sisu 5 (1484)+2:40:13Eero Nurminen22:31
    787FINHerraseura (847)+2:40:14Matti Haataja20:41
    788FINRasti 88 2 (765)+2:40:16Arttu Korpela21:39
    789FINHalsuan Toivo (678)+2:40:17Heikki Pajukangas23:28
    790FINStora Enso Mets (456)+2:40:31Juha Rissanen28:00
    791FINYIT Rakennus (367)+2:40:35Arto Nieminen32:51
    792FINLuonnontutkijat (859)+2:40:39Jari Kangas25:15
    793SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (610)+2:41:09Martin Senn30:29
    794FINLimingan Niittykrpt (861)+2:41:20Petri Lehtola25:17
    795FINKalvolan Keihs (1206)+2:41:24Seppo Pitknen34:54
    796FINHirvensalon Heitto (884)+2:41:32Jyrki Viiri27:50
    797FINPussin Kiristjt (968)+2:41:42Pyry Aurasmaa30:28
    798FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (929)+2:41:52Harri Paloheimo26:21
    799FINTeam Varpikkaat (1188)+2:41:52Johanna Ukkola19:46
    800FINJyvskyln amk (580)+2:41:56Vesa Hytnen18:28
    801FINRistin Kilta (1165)+2:42:01Otto Pellinen32:42
    802FINFreeport Cobalt (752)+2:42:02Pasi Peltoniemi25:46
    803FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (635)+2:42:06Pekka Rantala20:20
    804FINSK Uranus (590)+2:42:09Alpo Mikkonen20:27
    805FINYlneen Kiri (693)+2:42:25Jussi Salminen23:16
    806NORVerdal OK 2 (1462)+2:42:33Stein Markhus18:30
    807FINMetsklusteri (759)+2:42:40Hannu Salo32:04
    808FINLiikunnan Riemu (1635)+2:43:08Veera Juntunen28:02
    809FINLauttakyln Luja (588)+2:43:11Juhani Keskitalo19:26
    810FINLaitasaaren Veto (623)+2:43:21Verne Stenius35:17
    811SWEGanska OK (1044)+2:43:28Magnus Backan19:16
    812FINRUK Pioneerivoimaa (617)+2:43:31Vesa-Pekka Lehtomki31:00
    813FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (679)+2:43:36Mikko Puuppo26:30
    814FINAtria (754)+2:43:39Jarkko Lassi20:55
    815FINPorvoon Urheilijat (694)+2:43:54Eero Hyvnen21:50
    816FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1213)+2:43:58Pauliina Lankinen24:10
    817FINFTA 2 (1092)+2:44:00Pirkka Ojala24:53
    818FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1517)+2:44:02Arja Pulkkinen24:34
    819FINSiilin Rasti 2 (271)+2:44:04Raimo Kankkunen24:11
    820FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1456)+2:44:05Juha Haajanen20:25
    821FINKuokkalan Ryhti (818)+2:44:09Janne Vainio41:35
    822RUSNord West 3 (494)+2:44:16Pavel Raev36:09
    823FINOlavin Rasti 2 (352)+2:44:18Jussi Myllys21:54
    824FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (1747)+2:44:24Johan Sandfors42:19
    825FINPiispan poijjat (1026)+2:44:27Tapio Koivu25:43
    826FINHiukkasen Hukassa (1084)+2:44:34Harri Mntyl33:46
    827FINKauha2-BOK (1608)+2:44:37Clare Howes21:05
    828SWEOK Denseln 3 (1496)+2:44:49Karl Mollen31:16
    829ESTBona Fide (798)+2:45:01Vermo Siim19:51
    830FINHiiltonaiset (553)+2:45:04Mirka Haataja19:54
    831FINSolita (522)+2:45:05Jouni Pimi24:13
    832FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (1505)+2:45:08Sanna Laakso19:55
    833FINRempsun Metalli (641)+2:45:10Iina Turkki21:02
    834FINRautalammin Urheilijat (814)+2:45:12Tauno Tolmunen28:00
    835FINNagu IF (1668)+2:45:17Bror Andersson22:08
    836GBREUOC 2 (1427)+2:45:22Alex Luetchford31:55
    837FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (633)+2:45:42Timo Pinola22:04
    838FINMS Parma 9 (1495)+2:45:42Timo Piironen24:24
    839FINOK Kristina (852)+2:45:44Calle Eskola22:10
    840FINTeuvan Rivakka (700)+2:45:45Niku Rintala16:21
    841FINOC Toffee 2 (1649)+2:45:49Marko Tulokas24:37
    842ESTOK West 2 (1501)+2:45:51Henry Olde31:21
    843FINIisu (780)+2:45:55Sami Miettunen19:54
    844FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (1449)+2:46:06Veli-Antti Koivuranta25:19
    845FINHanhipern Vauhti (696)+2:46:12Erkki Hanhela31:13
    846FINVincit (931)+2:46:41Juha Simola22:27
    847FINLynx 5 (739)+2:46:51Eero Ilkka29:54
    848FINYlivieskan Kuula (510)+2:46:57Kari Nivala19:15
    849NORVaregg IL 2 (296)+2:47:09Sverre Ottesen17:55
    850FINTeuvo goes 80s (1623)+2:47:19Jarkko Moilala23:30
    851FINRasti-Nokia 2 (1412)+2:47:22Jorma Nevala22:53
    852FINHnt SK (812)+2:47:24Timo Rainio24:21
    853FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (459)+2:47:26Vin Kotro17:49
    854FINIK rnen (682)+2:47:34Otto Pietil23:55
    855FINKauhavan Wisa (585)+2:47:34Jarmo Kirkkomki20:05
    856FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (967)+2:47:37Jari Pylvninen22:50
    857FINNrpes OK 2 (887)+2:47:38Hugo Helenelund19:34
    858FINKalevan Rasti 4 (571)+2:47:41Petka Hummelholm30:09
    859FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (360)+2:47:42Matias iks23:38
    860FINTeam Best Caravan 2 (1606)+2:48:02Lasse Sorvari24:54
    861FINRannikkolaivasto (1539)+2:48:06Immo Oksanen19:43
    862FINRaision Kuula (725)+2:48:50Hannu Suikki23:43
    863SWEOK lvsj rby 2 (1389)+2:49:05Christer Nordstrm25:10
    864FINHrt Lampaat (652)+2:49:16Esa Kiiski23:08
    865FINUlvilan Ura 2 (883)+2:49:17Risto Koivula19:53
    866FINVnkypannu (816)+2:49:19Tuomas Pesonen21:27
    867FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (549)+2:49:25Harri Mikkola23:08
    868FINKaukaa haettu (589)+2:49:42Kari Kaikkonen28:53
    869FINTeam Proxion (1743)+2:49:48Matti Tervonen20:36
    870FINEpiln Esa (591)+2:49:57Eero Heino21:27
    871FINNavi 8 (1512)+2:50:09Jari Pylvninen22:03
    872FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (751)+2:50:13Ismo Rajala22:36
    873FINS-Yosuustoiminta (731)+2:50:39Sampo Laine24:07
    874FINHyvt Hyssykt (1753)+2:50:44Antti Pajunen37:31
    875SUIOLG Chur (1238)+2:50:57P-O Derebrant18:28
    876FINTeam Happonen (811)+2:51:02Mika Iivanainen28:30
    877FINLaihian Luja 3 (1105)+2:51:24Topi Kuusisto27:37
    878FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (924)+2:51:25Jukka Ruha23:40
    879FINTP Industrials (1727)+2:51:29Petri Hammar30:26
    880FINKodisjoen Kaiku (701)+2:51:34Konsta Kulmala21:22
    881FINOK77 6 (769)+2:51:36Andreas Brenner22:26
    882FINKannuksen Ura (658)+2:51:41Veijo Korpijrvi20:00
    883FINHiiltosiskot (702)+2:51:43Johanna Niittymki18:59
    884FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (730)+2:51:47Jorma Liljedahl18:15
    885FINPnttvuoren Peikot (898)+2:51:57Tepu Slant18:24
    886FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (354)+2:52:22Ossi Mustonen15:37
    887FINRasti-Jussit 2 (1431)+2:52:31Aapo Lnsiluoto18:00
    888FINPelikassit (650)+2:52:32Henri Menalanen18:17
    889FINNrpes OK 3 (1377)+2:52:38Henna Hertsbacka20:01
    890FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (796)+2:52:43Olli Kares34:05
    891LATIK Auseklis 4 (697)+2:52:49Guntars Polis18:12
    892SWEOK Skogshjortarna 2 (1502)+2:52:53Lennart Hlsj20:21
    893FINHakuliset (1022)+2:53:13Jenni Hakulinen23:31
    894FINPuutarhatukku-Harava (515)+2:53:36Sami Breilin24:07
    895FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (388)+2:53:39Henri Malmberg17:46
    896SWELinkpings OK 3 (530)+2:54:13Jan Lundgren21:55
    897FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (613)+2:54:13Pentti Jokinen20:08
    898FINRastihaukat (487)+2:54:22Esko Sorri19:15
    899FINJyrkk Kerake (1036)+2:54:45Jaakko Isosomppi21:49
    900FINPihkaniskat 3 (720)+2:54:46Esa Savolainen19:07
    901FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (1002)+2:54:48Jari Puuska31:44
    902FINKemijrven Urheilijat (721)+2:55:01Seppo Mtt31:09
    903FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (1136)+2:55:02Mikko Suominen40:53
    904FINSuosmeren Salpa (942)+2:55:04Samu Halme28:27
    905FINDirty Seven (1074)+2:55:07Minna Konttila20:50
    906FINTeam Villisika (835)+2:55:10Timo Pajari21:51
    907FINHimangan Urheilijat (1777)+2:55:10Antti Aarnio24:16
    908FINeLadies (1604)+2:55:18Pernilla Rantamki21:27
    909FINHal Bro (656)+2:55:21Jaani Nurisalo23:47
    910FINNCS Sport (484)+2:55:24Mikko Uotila32:20
    911FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (819)+2:55:27Ismo Marjunen23:27
    912FINOulun Raksa (753)+2:55:29Timo Kivel24:06
    913FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (809)+2:55:30Antti Karhunen21:17
    914FINKalevan Rasti 5 (774)+2:55:32Brje Vartiainen18:09
    915FINEpiln Esa 2 (1504)+2:55:35Kai Menp22:54
    916SWEVsters SOK 2 (1416)+2:55:36Jacob Torstensson17:57
    917FINMustalammen Pallo (489)+2:55:41Pertti Laine19:33
    918FINIK Falken 3 (1166)+2:55:43Johan Wiklund27:17
    919FINHernemen Porina (655)+2:55:43Jatta Haapamki34:54
    920FINRastivarsat 5 (683)+2:55:46Olli-Pekka Vuori18:21
    921FINTurun Sinikotkat 2 (1340)+2:55:52Eero Ilvessalo21:14
    922FINVeikkaus (1112)+2:55:53Nina Raunio28:03
    923FINVakka-Rasti (511)+2:55:57Sampsa Sonkkila21:05
    924FINTukes (726)+2:56:02Heikki Penttinen23:34
    925FINTapanilan Tarmo (1241)+2:56:13Henrikas Ulevicius20:31
    926SWEOK Lalle (332)+2:56:23Nils Eklw20:27
    927FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (763)+2:56:34Ilkka Rantala23:26
    928FINKustavin Ahto (1184)+2:57:13Janne Virtanen20:57
    929FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1064)+2:57:18Erkki Lehtonen21:57
    930FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (660)+2:57:24Jari Forss33:07
    931FINSettiijt (480)+2:57:27Sakari Jokinen20:00
    932FINRivonmen Ruoska (1648)+2:57:38Matti Veijola25:59
    933FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (867)+2:57:46Ari Heikkil21:10
    934SUIOLG Basel - IG Bloch (732)+2:57:47Regina Neukom25:05
    935LUXLuxembourg Orienteering (488)+2:57:47David Roach27:05
    936FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (897)+2:57:52Kalle Virtanen21:23
    937FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (792)+2:58:01Aapo Talonpoika26:29
    938FINKumpulanmen Sllit (833)+2:58:02Jaakko Lkk21:22
    939FINVarnitsa 2 (1071)+2:58:21Juho Salonen24:33
    940FINSirkkalankadun HFT rasti (1733)+2:58:27Sami Asikainen27:18
    941SWEOK Klemmingen 2 (1285)+2:58:46Norna Molin21:25
    942FINMaasillat (977)+2:58:55Matti Maasilta26:21
    943FINVeljekset Heiskanen (983)+2:59:03Kalevi Aalto23:57
    944GBRCoombs Klaani (1186)+2:59:05Trish Coombs26:45
    945FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (457)+2:59:19Pertti Lahdelma18:47
    946FIN7 ihmett (1293)+2:59:35Kalle Rainio26:24
    947FINEspoon Akilles 3 (989)+2:59:36Aimo Ruohoniemi21:09
    948FINFlanels ry 2 (1639)+2:59:42Kalevi Puttonen30:44
    949FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1179)+2:59:46Reijo Haaja22:22
    950FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1453)+3:00:01Teemu Anttila25:58
    951FINCage (1046)+3:00:25Lauri Oikari26:21
    952FINOK Terjrv 2 (985)+3:00:30Mattias Skog22:39
    953LATIK Auseklis 2 (946)+3:00:32Pauls Johansens20:44
    954FINLuumen Rasti 2 (638)+3:00:39Jouni Henttu24:51
    955FINMhy Pirkanmaa (1607)+3:00:49Kari Jeskanen30:06
    956FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1332)+3:00:59Rihko Haarlaa37:16
    957FINOK Trian 5 (337)+3:01:01Niilo Melkas17:07
    958FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1448)+3:01:05Antti Ridanp25:55
    959FINX-suunnistajat (1704)+3:01:06Leo Pekkala25:50
    960FINJoen Suunta (1209)+3:01:30Juha Tuononen21:09
    961FINNavi 9 (1387)+3:01:36Tapani Nisonen27:29
    962FINHirviveikot (827)+3:01:46Jouni Lappalainen24:18
    963FINIPRn naiset (1670)+3:02:34Hanna Ritvanen23:55
    964FINLeppvaaran Sisu (728)+3:02:35Mauri Tolvanen22:13
    965FINSaimaan Nuohous (1227)+3:02:45Markus Gribi25:02
    966FIN2Einsteins (771)+3:03:18Eero Viikki26:16
    967FINSievin Sisu (715)+3:03:54Markku Vesisenaho22:48
    968FINEspoon Suunta 6 (1000)+3:03:57Vilppu Viinikainen16:39
    969FINAron Haka (932)+3:04:01Markku Salo21:53
    970FINSyv pummi (1060)+3:04:07Tapiola Antti25:30
    971FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1226)+3:04:12Mikko Lehtinen30:28
    972FINUrpon Rytky (854)+3:04:14Simo Jrvel20:04
    973FINRasti-Lukko 6 (1494)+3:04:18Elli Peltomki18:51
    974FINKarjalan prikaati (KARTR) 2 (1115)+3:04:19Ville Lintu26:30
    975FINTeam Azure (758)+3:04:30Oula Maijala21:37
    976FINRastivarsat 7 (1362)+3:04:32Jouni Mattila23:42
    977FINOpusCapita (777)+3:04:35Niko Huovinen21:21
    978FIN86. Kadettikurssi (563)+3:04:44Kurvinen Janne32:15
    979FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1719)+3:04:45Markku Holstila26:24
    980FINHelminiemen helmet (1234)+3:04:47Martta Haukipuro29:54
    981FINSelkien Sisu (813)+3:04:47Jouni Mkisalo22:47
    982FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (736)+3:04:53Kari Vainio23:10
    983FINWrtsil (799)+3:04:57Jouko Leppnen24:33
    984FINPihkaniskat 2 (1013)+3:05:01Reima Parkkonen21:36
    985FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1636)+3:05:10Eero Salokannel31:58
    986FINMC Jymypallo (805)+3:05:12Risto Kalapudas26:44
    987FINOulun Reipas (955)+3:05:18Kauko Myllymaa27:48
    988FINKanuuna (1117)+3:05:21Tuomas Kivel17:14
    989FINPuijon Pojat (710)+3:05:27Martti Vanala23:54
    990FINJrvenpn Palo (677)+3:05:35Onni Kumpulainen23:17
    991FINPargas IF Ski Team 4 (1493)+3:05:44Jenny Virtala17:45
    992FIN000 Voorumi (1156)+3:05:46Petteri Haara23:25
    993FINAjolinja (970)+3:05:48Antti Rytknen25:13
    994FINRetkiryhm 06 (788)+3:05:48Antti Kinnunen26:25
    995FINKuusiston Jylh (626)+3:05:50Sauli Vnsk21:12
    996FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (747)+3:05:51Enna Huuskonen25:34
    997FINKarjalan Prikaati (849)+3:05:56Lauri Lepist18:18
    998FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (870)+3:06:04Jani Lehtinen25:05
    999FINKaakon Rasti (535)+3:06:13Heikki Ruokonen21:51
    1000FINKokemen Kova-Vki (657)+3:06:14Ralf Rnn26:37
    1001FINSomeron Esa 2 (1470)+3:06:16Kalle Sorvari27:00
    1002FINAPK-maratoonarit (1678)+3:06:22Lotta Sandroos26:03
    1003FINLahti Trail Runners (1684)+3:06:22Antti Kiiskinen37:20
    1004FINEricsson SK 3 (1735)+3:06:35Hannu Vainiomki30:04
    1005FINLaihian Luja 4 (969)+3:06:36Pentti Niemel20:31
    1006FINOlvastin Tana (1102)+3:06:39Tero Backman26:12
    1007FINRasti-Lukko 5 (1386)+3:06:49Seppo Kuusisto24:29
    1008FINTeam Best Caravan (1050)+3:06:49Teppo Hmlinen24:15
    1009SWELiTHe Bls (779)+3:07:03Bo Neidenstrm22:35
    1010FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (807)+3:07:21Arto Inkala27:06
    1011FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (724)+3:08:16Pertti Mkel21:08
    1012FINVirNuMiToVi (1516)+3:08:23Matti Leppnen23:46
    1013FINRssi-Rasti (1016)+3:08:26Matti Vaaja21:46
    1014NORIndre stfold OK 2 (1455)+3:08:28Sindre Valsgrd40:03
    1015FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (908)+3:08:32Kari Ahtola25:18
    1016FINFunctio Laesa (648)+3:08:32Nelly Sopanen24:14
    1017FINAlastaron Reserviliset (718)+3:08:35Erkki Kallio22:31
    1018FINTeam EK Syksiss (1663)+3:08:39Tomi Rantanen33:42
    1019FINKyrn Sarvipt (1744)+3:08:51Eija Mkinen32:21
    1020FINTurengin Sarastus (625)+3:08:52Esko Salminen21:28
    1021FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1195)+3:08:59Harri Laiho25:43
    1022FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1557)+3:08:59Ida Kujansuu21:38
    1023FINPihkaniskat 7 (1500)+3:09:03Esko Virtanen41:01
    1024FINOP-Kaukohalu (900)+3:09:06Jouni Tammelin28:47
    1025FINValmet Technologies 2 (855)+3:09:12Kysti Uuttana22:18
    1026NORNikkelverk BIL (717)+3:09:13ivind Stenstad22:17
    1027FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (952)+3:09:16Timo Jrvinen25:37
    1028FINOC Harharetki (1629)+3:09:18Viljami Leppkoski32:29
    1029FINMusta Neli (1514)+3:09:19Hanne Blomberg25:10
    1030FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (712)+3:09:22Olli Rytsl32:09
    1031FINEDX (785)+3:09:27Timo Lemmetty22:57
    1032FINLappeen Siniset (1047)+3:09:28Lauri Pyrhnen39:49
    1033FINHollmenit (1706)+3:09:29Kimmo Hollmn32:28
    1034FINBuildercom (1134)+3:09:42Riku Iisakka27:14
    1035FINNavi 7 (1070)+3:10:05Heikki Valkonen24:54
    1036FINOK77 5 (1027)+3:10:06Santeri Kentt25:33
    1037FINsalparasti (874)+3:10:25Jorma Tonder33:35
    1038FINOK Raseborg 4 (783)+3:10:31Lars Lindholm23:46
    1039FINSito (873)+3:10:36Matti Heikkil24:29
    1040SUIOLG Cordoba 3 (1441)+3:10:40Beat Steiner34:31
    1041FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit 2 (1618)+3:10:51Joona Kauranen27:42
    1042FINSalon Vilpas (846)+3:11:00Jyrki Hellsten24:46
    1043FINTurun Tiemiehet (1129)+3:11:16Markku Kurling25:20
    1044SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1497)+3:11:16Kjell Josefsson24:28
    1045FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1021)+3:11:17Tiina Paavola31:50
    1046FINKoneen Kerho (686)+3:11:27Jari Frblom23:05
    1047FINVierivt sammalet (1752)+3:11:46Tiina Isoniemi19:27
    1048FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1324)+3:11:51Reino Aikasalo27:56
    1049FINIF Brahe 3 (416)+3:11:52Peter Kronholm21:50
    1050FINRasti 88 4 (1326)+3:11:57Heikki Kairus34:10
    1051FINOK Trian 7 (960)+3:12:01Reijo Liitiinen23:58
    1052FINSuomusjrven Sisu 4 (1425)+3:12:02Toni Anttila19:48
    1053FINOK Lyllykt (770)+3:12:07Anna Kerkkonen19:38
    1054FINMacGregor (808)+3:12:07Pentti Viitanen33:00
    1055FINRasti-Perni (1252)+3:12:09Tomi Vuorinen23:46
    1056FINPekan Perhoset (1543)+3:12:14Annariitta Kottonen27:57
    1057FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (461)+3:12:16Tapio Tiensuu25:04
    1058FINLettupojat (919)+3:12:21Riku-Sippo Uotila25:35
    1059FINSport in Muhos (674)+3:12:254 Sport in Muhos25:22
    1060FINOulunsalon Vasama (662)+3:12:38Alpo Pelkonen25:34
    1061FINSavon Suunta 2 (786)+3:12:41Arto Pesonen25:04
    1062FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1080)+3:12:46Simo Mattila27:45
    1063FINPetjveden Petjiset (839)+3:12:48Markku Vulli29:30
    1064FINTurun Metsnkvijt 8 (1450)+3:12:51Esa Toivonen43:36
    1065FINKotipojat (801)+3:12:53Ilkka Heiskanen27:39
    1066FINHiisirastiKiukU (784)+3:13:26Mika Ruuhiala18:59
    1067FINOK Kuhakerho (612)+3:13:44Markos Puro26:42
    1068FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (1008)+3:13:59Sirja Heiskanen21:40
    1069FINRastiketut 2 (806)+3:14:02Hannu Matikainen21:28
    1070FINTuuripellet (653)+3:14:06Tomi Valkonen21:53
    1071FINMS Parma 12 (1787)+3:14:10Jan Lng22:18
    1072FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (1454)+3:14:12Kari iks22:32
    1073FINFuturice (1237)+3:14:16Jussi Riihel38:13
    1074FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (963)+3:14:23Minna Maasilta26:43
    1075FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1627)+3:14:31Jukka Laine50:01
    1076FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (1559)+3:14:36Fanni Haapalinna44:03
    1077FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (888)+3:14:39Juha Virtanen20:42
    1078FINUrjalan Urheilijat (518)+3:14:44Juha Syrjl21:37
    1079FINOK Ostrobotnia (956)+3:14:48Sami Kriinen21:45
    1080FINKananpojat (882)+3:14:59Veli-Matti Kyckling24:15
    1081FINOP (845)+3:15:01Juuso Jokiniemi25:36
    1082FINKaakon Eranto (704)+3:15:03Juho Kylliinen25:39
    1083FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (1563)+3:15:19Leena Noromaa29:21
    1084FINTeam Tommila (1053)+3:16:29Taneli Tommila28:34
    1085FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1395)+3:16:40Raimo Antikainen26:43
    1086NORModum OL 2 (1390)+3:16:47Helge Kopland20:11
    1087FINNeliveto (1236)+3:16:51Anni Jalonen26:11
    1088FINEricsson SK (889)+3:17:00Christian Engblom20:39
    1089FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (733)+3:17:01Juha Rehula37:26
    1090FINFTA (741)+3:17:41Henna Pekki28:30
    1091FINATQsi (1217)+3:17:49Aimo Vainio25:07
    1092FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6 (1732)+3:17:56Pasi Hankala27:13
    1093FINOK Botnia 3 (797)+3:18:05Harald Slotte24:12
    1094FINPietinalhon pamaus (1093)+3:18:11Tapio Pietinsalo22:48
    1095FINSusi Training Center (1701)+3:18:17Jukka Matinen28:43
    1096FINNilsin Nujakka (740)+3:18:25Raimo Ruotsalainen29:05
    1097FINLahden Kaleva (810)+3:18:42Petri Yl-Jski26:08
    1098FINIF Femman 4 (1434)+3:18:54Olga Novikova17:10
    1099FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1376)+3:19:04Antti Virnala23:07
    1100FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1250)+3:19:07Jyrki Piirainen24:57
    1101FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1263)+3:19:30Tero Suuluhta27:10
    1102FINAlanurmon Vire (917)+3:19:32Mikko Ylisel35:49
    1103FINPalo-88 (1023)+3:19:35Paavo Rintala36:20
    1104FINOutotec (894)+3:19:37Juha Koivuniemi30:46
    1105FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (891)+3:19:38Ari Kainulainen32:41
    1106FINSiilin Rasti 3 (512)+3:19:40Iina Kylml32:19
    1107FINYkksjoukkue (628)+3:19:45Lipasti Anu31:12
    1108FINAC Harharetki (899)+3:19:51Markus Hirsimki25:48
    1109FINHRUP (1171)+3:20:07Kati Kettunen36:43
    1110FINKoovee 6 (817)+3:20:07Pekka Ala-Myry22:50
    1111FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1004)+3:20:11Mauri Jussinmki31:02
    1112FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1657)+3:20:42Jussi Lehtosalo52:21
    1113FINEksyneet kaupunkilaiset (1640)+3:20:43Juha Tersvasara22:58
    1114FINJanakkalan Jana (1536)+3:20:47Risto Olkinuora27:07
    1115FINTulliportin Tosi (1005)+3:21:11Mirka Vahtera21:32
    1116FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (767)+3:21:25Juhani Aunola32:49
    1117FINLammin Ski 2 (795)+3:21:33Matti Tikkanen22:39
    1118NORBysen IL 2 (1383)+3:21:38Are Lodgaard18:14
    1119FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (982)+3:21:45Niklas Wingren29:37
    1120FINRauhansalot (1683)+3:22:02Kauko Rauhansalo29:31
    1121FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1436)+3:22:07Pentti Kuusela34:41
    1122FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (744)+3:22:26Otto Hannunen20:12
    1123FINNavi 5 (1011)+3:22:44Tapani Penttinen19:03
    1124FINHappyOrNot (1126)+3:23:00Heikki Vnnen32:28
    1125FINLets get LOST (1656)+3:23:04Joonatan Haavisto21:32
    1126FINTervanjuojat (1216)+3:23:26Per Lindberg26:21
    1127FINEspoon Suunta 9 (998)+3:23:27Pentti Kauppinen34:15
    1128FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1095)+3:23:33Janne Kolehmainen20:53
    1129FINRakennuttajatoimisto HTJ (1537)+3:23:41Vesa Ekokoski24:05
    1130FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (880)+3:23:43Vilho Pitknen25:14
    1131FINPaVi (586)+3:23:45Tuomas Tikka20:27
    1132FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (831)+3:23:45Miika Porre25:00
    1133FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (1781)+3:23:48Mervi Maijala21:03
    1134FINTurun NMKY 2 (972)+3:23:54Marko Eklund25:54
    1135FINKTTO (1178)+3:23:56Pauliina Krigsholm41:02
    1136FINSekavaa sakkia (1765)+3:24:01Kaasalainen Touko19:11
    1137FINKunnon Urheilijat (959)+3:24:10Kimmo Huhta22:36
    1138FINTosiMiehet (936)+3:24:32Reetta Lassila21:04
    1139FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (587)+3:24:40Ville Pasanen21:43
    1140FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (958)+3:24:42Roos Lassila18:53
    1141FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (895)+3:24:48Tuomo Lusa25:27
    1142FINTuoreet jalat (1251)+3:24:54Osmo Hannuniemi38:10
    1143FINTaxi Team (742)+3:25:09Juha Leskinen25:35
    1144FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (1451)+3:25:20Oskari lgars19:48
    1145FINRaNcat ladyt (1549)+3:25:32Johanna Jrvenp21:17
    1146FINPihkaniskat 4 (858)+3:25:39Vesa Lehtomki25:29
    1147FINHellanmaan Ters (431)+3:25:44Anssi Ojanen27:12
    1148FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1160)+3:26:09Paavo Huttunen30:31
    1149FINRasti-Jussit 3 (988)+3:26:19Topias Saranp21:33
    1150FINBasware (1689)+3:26:22Matz Rasmus1:04:59
    1151FINEksym 360 (1593)+3:26:30Jaakko Silpola28:13
    1152FINTurun palokunnan urheilijat (1552)+3:27:25Esa Thkvuori26:41
    1153FINJukolatiimi (1400)+3:27:45Lassi Hurskainen26:29
    1154FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (491)+3:28:06Hannu Lammi23:17
    1155FRALigue Lorraine de CO (681)+3:28:21Philippe Bousser22:07
    1156FINEnegia (1015)+3:28:26Kimmo Kinnunen34:34
    1157FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (614)+3:28:30Pentti Hiirijoki19:24
    1158SUIOLG Cordoba 2 (1460)+3:28:43Michel Buffat31:16
    1159FINMesikmmenet (1091)+3:28:43Jorma Saarinen27:34
    1160FINKySsin Kissat (1244)+3:29:21Jonna Virtanen28:53
    1161FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (943)+3:29:31Lari Huusko21:54
    1162FINRUK Kirvesrasti (761)+3:29:33Kari Anttila23:20
    1163FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1479)+3:29:35Timo Mkinen22:06
    1164FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1043)+3:29:35Kari Mkynen21:01
    1165FINB-Tiimi (1534)+3:29:39Lauri Vnttinen24:05
    1166FINExme (1685)+3:29:43Jenni Walinen28:36
    1167FINBertelin pojat 2 (1108)+3:29:48Miika Vetelinen30:43
    1168FINRasti K18 (1603)+3:29:51Rami Peltola26:04
    1169FINKAVo Ikaalinen (1773)+3:29:54Janne Asell24:08
    1170FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (951)+3:30:00Esa Ryynnen34:29
    1171FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1300)+3:30:06Teemu Korpela41:11
    1172FINTeam SnowFlakes (1545)+3:30:25Aino Sihvola32:10
    1173FINHmlis-Osakunta (1164)+3:30:35Petra Huttunen20:37
    1174FINValmet Technologies (841)+3:30:41Pasi Ronkainen20:10
    1175FINTurun Puristus (953)+3:30:43Valtteri Peltomki26:27
    1176FINSalon Viesti (1141)+3:30:45Pauli Kurppa20:53
    1177FINSports by LUT (879)+3:30:45Heikki Suikkanen22:22
    1178FINThe Elvis Challenge (1766)+3:30:47Nils Nkkljrvi24:48
    1179FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (945)+3:30:48Markku Brummer20:00
    1180FINSK Samperi (903)+3:30:50Iina Laitinen26:37
    1181FINTurska (1183)+3:30:51Tommy Mattila21:23
    1182FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1561)+3:31:21Santeri Vuorinen39:48
    1183FINKangasala SK 7 (981)+3:31:23Seppo Ojanen23:36
    1184FINPernoon Rajamiehet (872)+3:31:26Maria Sorvali31:23
    1185FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1010)+3:31:27Mauno Hanhela19:28
    1186FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1256)+3:31:28Matti Lankinen21:04
    1187FINKarsTa (1724)+3:32:09Juha Herrala24:13
    1188FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (996)+3:32:26Hannu Mntykentt22:45
    1189FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1151)+3:32:27Oskar Leinonen23:53
    1190FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1122)+3:33:07Erkki Latvasto26:33
    1191FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1138)+3:34:03Reino Hemmil29:39
    1192FINUPM Seekers (1150)+3:34:03Antti Ilovuori24:13
    1193FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1396)+3:34:30Jarkko Tiihonen21:58
    1194FINHauhon Sisu 3 (964)+3:34:54Rauno Lepist25:20
    1195FINIlves-teatteri (991)+3:34:56Hanna-Kaisa Sadwinski28:46
    1196FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (905)+3:35:01Veijo Kurvinen20:58
    1197FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1447)+3:35:14Paavo Arvola24:54
    1198FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1406)+3:35:14Sauli Hakala24:10
    1199FINMesikmmenet 2 (1124)+3:35:18Tuomo Romula26:47
    1200FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (804)+3:35:22Matti Ylitalo25:13
    1201FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1163)+3:35:44Juho Haaranen27:13
    1202FINTosiPahaRasti (1087)+3:36:06Mikko Porma27:42
    1203FINPetolintu 2 (1035)+3:36:10Panu Kantola24:02
    1204FINLyyti (1736)+3:36:37Tommi-Juhani Jokinen32:11
    1205FINPYVMM (1147)+3:36:40Olli Virkkala26:58
    1206FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (643)+3:36:43Juha Vuolteenaho23:36
    1207FINHarhaveikot (1742)+3:36:53Mikko Mattila37:22
    1208FINLostBoys (1313)+3:37:01Sami Luukkainen39:17
    1209FINSPYMS (1083)+3:37:03Timo Virtanen27:19
    1210FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (547)+3:37:06Pauli Laurila18:52
    1211FINPermeren Rasti (1111)+3:37:10Seppo Mhnen29:39
    1212FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1378)+3:37:17Harri Laine22:56
    1213GBRNOPE Team Banter (314)+3:37:29Duncan Grassie23:59
    1214FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (865)+3:38:09Valtteri Kinnunen16:09
    1215FINSuuntavaisto SK (997)+3:38:14Paavo Vilminko31:41
    1216FINOK Raseborg 5 (1498)+3:38:25Peter Sjholm19:14
    1217FINMattersoft (1212)+3:38:32Mika Immo33:42
    1218FINKangasniemen Kalske (608)+3:38:45Severi Heiskanen18:16
    1219FINSalomonin pojat (1276)+3:38:55Keijo Mrsky28:48
    1220FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1591)+3:38:59Markku Leinonen27:13
    1221FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1018)+3:39:04Jari Lundell32:19
    1222FINKanin tahti (957)+3:40:03Antti Pirttimki26:53
    1223FINNokian Torpedo (916)+3:40:32Antti Mkinen23:17
    1224FINKelpo Maisterit (1246)+3:40:37Markku Rusanen28:42
    1225FINHmliset nuoret miehet (927)+3:40:38Sara Mkel21:24
    1226FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1175)+3:40:48Teemu Kontkanen24:11
    1227FINRyttyln Kiri (1707)+3:41:07Matti Ermaja29:54
    1228FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1017)+3:41:25Pirkko Rberg43:57
    1229FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1419)+3:41:27Miika Tamminen21:50
    1230FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (1267)+3:41:53Mia Hakuli31:39
    1231FINReal Seeniors (1694)+3:41:57Sampsa Lindroos28:12
    1232FINTeam Kesko (1351)+3:42:04Samuli Lahdenper25:35
    1233FINCSC (1030)+3:42:07Johan Guldmyr42:24
    1234FINLapuan Virki 3 (294)+3:42:28Keijo Pajula22:24
    1235FINPET orienteering Finland (1611)+3:42:37Juha Himanen22:56
    1236FINTeam Kenpes (965)+3:42:49Henri Salminen34:33
    1237FINKangasala SK 2 (1373)+3:42:50Eveliina Muukkonen18:43
    1238FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (920)+3:43:04Ari Jrvinen29:12
    1239FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (922)+3:43:07Nelli Rehn23:11
    1240FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (791)+3:43:10sten Wikstrm31:29
    1241FINTurun Metsnkvijt 9 (1380)+3:43:23Kalle Virtanen33:08
    1242FINOK Botnia 2 (539)+3:43:24Axel Auren23:33
    1243FINNordea Urheilu (1032)+3:43:30Toni Himmelroos30:40
    1244FINBotnia bruuda (1729)+3:43:46Ann-Sofie Sundelin20:50
    1245FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (907)+3:44:01Hannu Juutinen28:03
    1246FINMets Group Jyvskyln piir (820)+3:44:15Nina Asikainen38:20
    1247FINVSMAAKK (918)+3:44:32Pauli Hyytiinen57:46
    1248FINKuoreveden Krki (443)+3:44:33Teemu Nieminen23:44
    1249FINOnninen (1575)+3:44:36Juha Autio23:23
    1250FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1692)+3:44:46Olavi Rajala28:30
    1251FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (856)+3:45:25Juha Ojanen26:25
    1252FINPihkaniskat 5 (984)+3:45:31Pekka Rytknen24:23
    1253FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1284)+3:45:32Erkki Raittila36:00
    1254FINTeme Ski Team 2 (850)+3:46:09Bo Trnqvist20:06
    1255FINTVOKP3 (1626)+3:46:12Petri Vestervik26:03
    1256FINSuunta Jurva 4 (1364)+3:46:13Heikki Piuhola23:35
    1257FINUPM Silvesta (1696)+3:46:21Jukka Koivumki34:31
    1258FINNotkeat puuhevoset (893)+3:46:26Sami Tuomaala24:05
    1259FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1242)+3:47:03Anssi Pajuoja25:33
    1260FINTP Gourp (1235)+3:47:26Ari Ilonen26:48
    1261FINPargas IF 5 (1511)+3:47:30Tommi Lindqvist26:40
    1262FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1562)+3:48:38Juha Kunto35:19
    1263FINSoilikin Suunta (1113)+3:48:42Aino Peura27:11
    1264FINCadpool (1055)+3:48:59Kai Hilditch23:54
    1265FINIF land 2 (1327)+3:49:15Bjarne Blomster23:03
    1266FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1106)+3:49:50Siiri Pietil37:47
    1267FINAuran Vannas (1025)+3:50:11Tuomo Kuopio26:44
    1268FINStormin Ters (1088)+3:50:25Veli Pohja26:02
    1269FINPKARMAAKK (1725)+3:50:29Ismo Ryhnen33:04
    1270LATMona OK (567)+3:50:32Baiba Dzene21:43
    1271FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (940)+3:50:36Tero Suomalainen29:52
    1272FINTeam Laardi (1137)+3:50:45Hannu Latva-Rasku38:32
    1273FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243)+3:50:54Juha Sundelin34:05
    1274FINSK Mortis 2 (1710)+3:51:11Hannu Nurminen31:17
    1275FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1465)+3:51:27Holger Bostrm36:36
    1276FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (973)+3:51:30Kari Kallio28:23
    1277FINLeppln Suuntavaisto (772)+3:51:44Veikko Ahtiainen31:19
    1278FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (1034)+3:51:47Rauno Riikonen25:14
    1279FINInsta Sports Club (1768)+3:51:50Eeva Sepp39:20
    1280FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (822)+3:51:51Ida Sara-aho35:19
    1281FINOK77 7 (1114)+3:52:15Harry Eklundh21:30
    1282FINVarnitsa (994)+3:52:20Sami Leppnen32:25
    1283FINEricsson SK 2 (1622)+3:52:32Harri Lehtomki26:08
    1284FINKylmkiset (1772)+3:52:40Leena Kaikkonen25:38
    1285FINRejlers (1158)+3:52:44Tom Linden27:24
    1286FINMhy Keskipohja (1120)+3:53:00Erkki Turunen38:58
    1287FINPihkaniskat 6 (1200)+3:53:14Heimo Jumppanen28:51
    1288FINRasti-Hukat (925)+3:53:50Juha Nurmi21:17
    1289GBRLondon Lords (1220)+3:53:58David Rosen32:03
    1290FINKorona (1072)+3:54:36Jorma Mkinen44:46
    1291SWEAttunda OK 4 (1506)+3:55:05Anton Daniels20:07
    1292FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1397)+3:55:21Olavi Hautala23:44
    1293FINMetos (947)+3:55:27Marko Pesonen27:06
    1294FINPolvisuunta OK (1247)+3:55:43Ossi Syl27:16
    1295FININUS (1762)+3:56:03Ilja Ouretski27:47
    1296DENStronger Together (793)+3:56:06Michael Wiveson Nielsen27:44
    1297FINLandis+Gyr (691)+3:56:09Tuomas Kepanen27:17
    1298FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (1181)+3:56:11Toni Jauhiainen24:08
    1299FINRastiPiikki 2 (1152)+3:56:26Kari Lietzen22:44
    1300FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1429)+3:56:37Risto Partanen28:00
    1301FINPihkaniskat 8 (1338)+3:56:38Jukka Leinonen27:52
    1302FINPyyparvi (1548)+3:56:50Jarkko Pyy21:53
    1303SWESMHI IF (506)+3:57:36Nils Sjdin32:45
    1304SWEKristinehamns OK (140)+3:57:40Sven-Erik Brodin24:41
    1305FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1214)+3:57:40Akseli Kauppi16:43
    1306FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1006)+3:58:01Minttu Paunu24:52
    1307LATOK Arona 2 (1474)+3:58:05Chamane Zane23:42
    1308FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (729)+3:58:20Juha Eronen26:00
    1309FINKangasala SK 5 (1483)+3:58:23Kalevi Lepo34:48
    1310FINIlmajoen Kisailijat-75 (1357)+3:58:42Ismo Kykk26:30
    1311FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1168)+3:59:47Pertti Helin39:19
    1312FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1204)+3:59:50Jorma Karvonen35:37
    1313FINWIO Team (1254)+4:00:35Tero Rantala31:20
    1314FINAri Pojjaat (1196)+4:00:38Jussi Lempinen24:03
    1315FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (699)+4:01:11Mauri Toppari23:24
    1316FINKohta lytyy (1130)+4:01:23Jan Denks26:22
    1317ISLHekla orienteering Club (756)+4:01:23Vyacheslav Martynovskii30:59
    1318FINRastivarsat 6 (1090)+4:01:33Harri Kettunen24:03
    1319FINRistin Miehet (1219)+4:01:40Hannu Ylisiurua55:41
    1320FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1722)+4:01:43Mauno Mikkil27:06
    1321LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (713)+4:01:47Janis Brizs27:54
    1322FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (834)+4:01:55Pekka Heikkinen31:27
    1323FINe-Sakki (1764)+4:03:08Milka Viita28:59
    1324FINRaula Team (1659)+4:03:30Hannele Raula21:48
    1325FINRoamers (937)+4:03:46Pasi Toivonen32:37
    1326FINErs seura (1259)+4:03:52Jari-Pekka Rantala23:20
    1327FINTrafix (1642)+4:04:12Essi Pohjalainen27:48
    1328FINRastihaukat 3 (1459)+4:04:33Jari Siniranta28:27
    1329FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1565)+4:05:13Joona Holappa22:28
    1330FINTamrock (1298)+4:05:42Jaakko Niemi20:48
    1331FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1189)+4:05:58Toni Halla-aho24:05
    1332FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1107)+4:06:01Panu Oikkonen24:53
    1333FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1363)+4:06:11Anni Inkil21:03
    1334FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (1381)+4:06:19Jarmo Salonen25:19
    1335FINOK77 8 (1464)+4:06:29Bror-Erik Cederlf30:28
    1336FINTurun Ernkvijt (1616)+4:06:49Eetu Harju26:10
    1337FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (359)+4:07:19Joni Koskinen24:21
    1338FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (1116)+4:07:46Seppo Tammela23:58
    1339FINValmet Automation Tampere (1221)+4:08:38Luis Martin25:38
    1340FINRastiaasit (1304)+4:08:41Olli Ruokonen21:58
    1341LATIK Auseklis 3 (1086)+4:08:52Guntars Andersons23:38
    1342FINRastisudit (1637)+4:09:09Timo Laakso38:11
    1343FINMS Parma 10 (1487)+4:09:13Juhani Nieminen44:12
    1344FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (992)+4:09:14Arto Koutonen28:46
    1345FINLiedon Ernkvijt 2 (1567)+4:09:28Rauno Rty30:33
    1346FINKntit (1019)+4:09:35Ville Nurmi31:39
    1347FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1379)+4:09:46Rami Hietanen45:08
    1348FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1009)+4:10:02Jani Rutanen26:21
    1349FINSuunta-Veikot (829)+4:10:06Pauli Ihalainen39:53
    1350FINKahdeksan oikein (1533)+4:10:25Jouko Lehtinen32:26
    1351FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (902)+4:10:41Tomi Ahola24:35
    1352FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1392)+4:11:11Tero Viljanen19:47
    1353FINViimeinen Rastiretki (823)+4:11:31Samu Perl21:38
    1354FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1143)+4:11:38Sakari Hinkkala22:29
    1355BELHamok 2 (1503)+4:13:03Andre Aerts20:28
    1356FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1323)+4:13:11Kauri Litja31:52
    1357FINRastiPiikki 3 (1264)+4:13:26Ilkka Heinaro27:02
    1358FINRastihaukat 2 (1119)+4:13:32Pertti Sorri20:51
    1359FINKemira Vastus (787)+4:14:35Panu Keski-Nisula27:18
    1360FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1476)+4:14:50Ilkka Forsman28:46
    1361FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1058)+4:15:06Veijo Koski26:00
    1362FINRastikarhut 4 (1229)+4:15:14Markus Jakobsson28:16
    1363FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1709)+4:15:19Henri Jalonen24:22
    1364FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1042)+4:15:29Kari Lindholm35:45
    1365FINJYY Jopa (1104)+4:15:36Ilkka Sirjonen23:08
    1366FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1028)+4:15:38Aki Hukka31:46
    1367FINLuiskaotsat (938)+4:16:08Julius Hakkarainen19:55
    1368FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1007)+4:16:19Eemeli Toivanen19:09
    1369FINEspoon Tapiot (1223)+4:16:46Timo Kurki23:25
    1370FINSatakunnan Lennosto (543)+4:16:48Keijo Tiitola25:48
    1371FINSweco 2 (911)+4:16:50Maija Tiainen28:02
    1372FINAlijmhyvitys (1301)+4:16:51Janne Heikkil28:00
    1373FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1541)+4:17:28Wiljam Halli26:01
    1374FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1523)+4:17:31Margit Ruotsalainen28:40
    1375FINTT226 (1584)+4:17:31Marko Myllymki26:24
    1376FINSelviytyjt (1089)+4:17:58Tomi Pakarainen33:37
    1377FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1271)+4:18:00Keijo Lehtimki29:05
    1378FINKyssin Kollit (1585)+4:18:02Tommi Bjrnman25:31
    1379FINJre (1222)+4:18:38Antti Lampela21:29
    1380FINPss Viiraa (1194)+4:18:48Jussi Ali-Lytty24:02
    1381FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1661)+4:18:51Tapio Vuolle21:59
    1382FINHintsusti OK (1309)+4:18:55Annika Paitula33:37
    1383FINLiito-Oravat (1590)+4:18:59Mika Hartikainen28:47
    1384FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1430)+4:19:15Esko Alho27:32
    1385FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1131)+4:19:48Reino Hotti26:26
    1386FINTeam Lost 2 (1520)+4:19:58Marko Siivonen30:51
    1387FINEpselv Joukkue (1245)+4:20:04Lasse Hakola26:05
    1388FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1275)+4:20:08Pekka Verkasalo29:34
    1389FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1192)+4:20:10Kre Pihlstrm26:30
    1390FINcloudriven.fi (1299)+4:20:50Jukka Koskenkanto33:28
    1391FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1079)+4:20:52Jussi Alanen27:35
    1392FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1110)+4:20:56Risto Iivonen33:44
    1393FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1142)+4:21:01Markku Galkin25:31
    1394FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (1374)+4:21:06Tapio Pajuoja26:36
    1395FINRadiosuuntaajat (1572)+4:21:07Risto Koivula23:47
    1396FINKimito SF (1059)+4:21:17Mrten Lindroos23:26
    1397FINVierestohi (1353)+4:21:33Seppo Vainikainen36:37
    1398FINIMON agrologi opiskelijat (1173)+4:21:35Anne-mari Tarkkio35:48
    1399FINNabla (1289)+4:21:42Mika Koivu23:00
    1400FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1754)+4:21:44Seppo Sattilainen29:07
    1401FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1253)+4:21:45Sami Kykk29:12
    1402SWEOK Kullingshof 2 (1499)+4:21:49Jonas Larsson21:06
    1403FINKilon Miekka (1057)+4:21:52Jarno Virtanen27:18
    1404FINRTC Vahanen Turku (1583)+4:21:53Tom Sderholm28:09
    1405FINKehityssuunta (1062)+4:21:55Jorma Paski27:03
    1406FINJokikyln Pojat (1586)+4:21:56Viljo Mannerjoki26:26
    1407FINKontaten Maaliin (1051)+4:21:59Iiris Rty50:02
    1408FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1367)+4:21:59Tapio Menp24:45
    1409FINTarpian Suunta 2 (926)+4:22:04Harri Koski29:27
    1410FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1407)+4:22:19Eero Merimki30:01
    1411FINvATE kings (1068)+4:22:25Ilari Graf27:52
    1412FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098)+4:22:40Juha Aho-Pynttri27:32
    1413FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (892)+4:22:51Olli Saarinen27:42
    1414FINTekes InnOK (1201)+4:22:54Mikko Kainu22:56
    1415FINLouhelan Woima (1632)+4:23:17Kim Visnen24:41
    1416FINLounapartio (1718)+4:23:22Mikko Piira24:36
    1417FINIK rnen 2 (1278)+4:23:28Jarl Forsten30:34
    1418FINMontun Uho (1569)+4:23:31Markku Vuorinen36:54
    1419FINLittoisten Partabooat (1210)+4:23:37Lotta Kunttu27:53
    1420FINLoppusijoittajat (1755)+4:24:41Riitta Lehmusjrvi28:30
    1421FINME Pummit (1172)+4:26:31Risto Putila30:10
    1422FINMicrosoft MetsJoukko (914)+4:26:32Petri Ranni37:03
    1423FINLiperin Lenkki (1148)+4:26:44Mika Leskinen29:43
    1424FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1410)+4:26:45Seppo Hakala26:49
    1425FINA-ryhmn miehet (1671)+4:26:55Tapani Marjanen31:37
    1426FINSomeron Esa 3 (1783)+4:27:14Janne Noki32:16
    1427FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (941)+4:27:35Eliisa Parkkinen23:56
    1428FINSurut (1564)+4:27:47Ilkka Saarimaa26:56
    1429FINFc Yjuoksun varjorasti (1529)+4:27:47Tero Vainio36:44
    1430FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1394)+4:28:07Sami Ojala26:16
    1431FINDowntown 65 2 (1748)+4:28:10Tatu Malinen37:05
    1432FINVakka-Rasti 3 (1432)+4:28:44Juho Vironen28:52
    1433FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1076)+4:28:50Erkki Kallela29:49
    1434FINToiska (1067)+4:29:29Jukka Kupila26:41
    1435FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (1507)+4:29:47Olli Heinonen42:00
    1436RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1399)+4:30:19Yuorij Kovchik38:04
    1437FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1191)+4:30:23Juhani Kytjoki27:39
    1438FINHortoilijat (1513)+4:31:08Heikki Inkeroinen34:33
    1439FINTurun Yliopisto (966)+4:31:32Timo Oksa25:54
    1440FINTupifast (1674)+4:31:51Ville Ripatti32:08
    1441FINPowerfinn (1230)+4:31:56Heikki Aalto28:40
    1442FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1442)+4:32:19Teuvo Kivist33:03
    1443FINLievestuoreen Kisa (844)+4:32:39Jorma Jolanki40:07
    1444FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1350)+4:33:27Juha Koskela30:41
    1445FINWellGuide (1574)+4:33:57Aarne Torkkeli27:17
    1446FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1233)+4:34:23Jorma Vlisaari26:18
    1447FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (995)+4:34:35Antero Sistonen22:36
    1448FINLaajat kurvit (1570)+4:34:38Niina Johansson26:50
    1449FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1576)+4:35:05Ilpo Riihimki26:32
    1450FINSkipoli (1612)+4:35:12Katariina Aaltonen42:14
    1451FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1420)+4:35:31Raimo Nordqvist34:11
    1452FINOK Trian 10 (1749)+4:38:38Risto Synvjrvi36:26
    1453FINLtynkntjt (1655)+4:39:17Arto Kknen27:52
    1454FINRoamers 2 (1769)+4:39:38Ari Eklund27:31
    1455FINErnaali (1103)+4:40:46Petteri Noponen24:35
    1456FINTurun Puristus 2 (1619)+4:41:00Tuomas Nurmi24:11
    1457FINKonserni (1198)+4:41:05Petri Rantakokko46:28
    1458FINPedienteering Turku (1535)+4:42:24Marko Kalliomki47:43
    1459FINHirviveikot 2 (863)+4:42:59Joni Rannisto34:03
    1460FINIBM Sport club (1118)+4:43:23Sturt Ison1:01:47
    1461FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (836)+4:43:28Rauno Hotti26:06
    1462FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1391)+4:43:48Tauno Nyman43:16
    1463FINAS Wassuttajat (1305)+4:45:34Ilkka Sopanen29:01
    1464FINOC Utmanare (1159)+4:45:40Olli Manninen38:56
    1465FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (688)+4:45:42Sakari Kekki34:10
    1466FINRaketoonarit (1609)+4:47:34Lauri Oja26:09
    1467FINRistiin Rastiin (1295)+4:47:58Harri Ali-Lytty25:09
    1468FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (745)+4:48:01Harri Lehtonen27:30
    1469FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1281)+4:49:32Paavo Leinonen21:11
    1470FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1360)+4:49:34Elias Havukainen26:49
    1471FINSahalahden Kunto (1069)+4:49:45Heikki Lahdenniemi26:34
    1472FINRaision Rastinpinkojat (1720)+4:49:48Jarmo Lhteenmki28:42
    1473FINAlphajrvi (1758)+4:49:51Matias Jokinen29:58
    1474FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1342)+4:50:49Tommi Vienonen58:23
    1475FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1352)+4:50:50Antero Karvinen31:36
    1476FINTelesten Veljekset (1614)+4:51:18Mikko Nurminen28:08
    1477FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1555)+4:51:26Timo Aaltonen37:20
    1478FINOK Botnia 4 (1037)+4:51:37Stig Sundqvist27:05
    1479FINLauttakyln Luja 3 (1366)+4:52:09Heikki Inkinen30:38
    1480FINRaTro (961)+4:52:42Timo Seppl30:24
    1481FINValio Nestle (1279)+4:53:07Martti Virtanen28:41
    1482FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1322)+4:53:28Hanna Luiro45:12
    1483FINGustafsson seven (1605)+4:55:35Johanna Gustafsson28:55
    1484FINTeam SOSE (1294)+4:55:39Saara Reinimki28:14
    1485FINKemin Kiilat 2 (1492)+4:56:10Pentti Ratia30:56
    1486FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka (766)+4:57:03Paavo Mkel42:09
    1487FINTSE for the Future (1589)+4:57:13Petri Tapio40:21
    1488FINTeam Armas (1662)+4:57:17Otso Tilus24:25
    1489FINEtte Lyd (1610)+4:59:48Erkki Oinonen26:07
    1490FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1239)+5:00:37Veikko Ahokas27:58
    1491FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1306)+5:00:45Eero Sihvola26:56
    1492FINKaukasten Nuoret Kotkat (1560)+5:01:12Henrik Wejberg32:00
    1493FINBylsuojaosto (1296)+5:02:14Ville Lammi32:34
    1494FINYle boland (1620)+5:02:16Monica Forssell-Hautamki32:40
    1495FINpaimion rastipllikt (1740)+5:02:34Elina Kotajrvi27:21
    1496FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (949)+5:03:07Ari Sainio29:34
    1497FINTerwaskannot (1634)+5:03:53Ilkka Koivula35:33
    1498FINSerkkujen y (562)+5:04:50Kari Valjakka41:36
    1499FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1280)+5:04:57Erkki Uusitalo39:33
    1500FINDatactica (1024)+5:05:25Timo Manninen27:22
    1501FINRastiPiikki 4 (1556)+5:05:59Juha Andersson38:56
    1502FINSorsa Team (1521)+5:06:07Elli-Inkeri Sorsa22:58
    1503FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1330)+5:06:41Veikko Pivnen44:00
    1504FINMLP Orienteering (1770)+5:06:42Riku Lehtisaari46:10
    1505FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1240)+5:06:49Juha Kananen45:35
    1506FINHeSeKeKo (1149)+5:07:38Mika Parikka40:22
    1507FINJucat Team (1303)+5:08:03Jussi Ylikojola25:54
    1508FINIF Brahe 4 (1368)+5:08:13Seppo Salomki26:46
    1509FINMbiuksen matka (1645)+5:08:26Jarno Tanskanen40:14
    1510FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2 (1467)+5:08:31Tomi Toivola42:42
    1511FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 3 (1439)+5:08:52Vin Ronkainen26:34
    1512FINKuopankiertjt (1315)+5:10:23Jenna Kuoppamki27:55
    1513FINKorvaklinikan pojat (1528)+5:10:42Eeva Haapio26:49
    1514FINABB SK (1745)+5:12:44Tommi Koskinen29:26
    1515FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1272)+5:13:07Timo Varila31:18
    1516FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1488)+5:13:34Mikko-Ville Toivonen37:01
    1517FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1508)+5:14:17Reijo Haapanen27:08
    1518FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1291)+5:15:14Petteri Luostarinen43:11
    1519FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1180)+5:15:33Seppo Jokipelto27:57
    1520FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (928)+5:16:29Hannu Kastarinen34:16
    1521FINSYK-OPET (1157)+5:19:36Erkki Nyrhinen30:10
    1522FINVaadin (1524)+5:20:03Vappula Mikael38:11
    1523FINNumppi Brothers (1705)+5:20:16Jouko Jokinen30:01
    1524FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1686)+5:21:52Saku Vaittinen59:53
    1525FINSuur-Savon Shk (1292)+5:21:53Ari Pylkknen34:35
    1526FINSweco 3 (1646)+5:21:55Juha Junttila50:37
    1527FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1205)+5:22:00Mikko Rsnen29:38
    1528FINSotatieteiden opiskelijat (1600)+5:23:29Markus Hakala40:58
    1529FINSkrinnarit (1262)+5:23:47Kaisa Mkel36:56
    1530FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1211)+5:23:55Stepi Sundberg27:07
    1531FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1435)+5:24:00Jorma Ylennysmki36:24
    1532FINL.O.S.T (1688)+5:24:12Mikko Miikkulainen39:12
    1533FINRastiPiikki 6 (1594)+5:24:40Lasse Palken54:33
    1534FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1444)+5:24:40Sara Asmundela36:59
    1535FINJoutomiehet (1339)+5:28:01Martin Senn27:12
    1536FINTeam Supponen (1532)+5:34:29Mirjam Supponen29:54
    1537FINK1 Katsastajat (1547)+5:36:36Ville Rutanen35:31
    1538FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1335)+5:37:07Risto Ranta-aho57:02
    1539FINFredriksbergs OK (1723)+5:37:11Bjarne Sthl33:04
    1540FINIson kirkon liha (1666)+5:37:27Oskar Arnevik22:43
    1541FINKkinimen Weljekset (1526)+5:37:56Ville Nikkanen27:17
    1542FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1334)+5:38:15Kari Mtt44:35
    1543FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1001)+5:38:19Timo Jntti22:51
    1544FINSK SK (1336)+5:39:35Seppo Salmela51:28
    1545FINRastiketut 3 (1269)+5:39:46Ismo Hoskari28:54
    1546FINOC Tuska (1721)+5:40:05Ari Hyvnen42:50
    1547FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1268)+5:43:54Paavo Haavisto32:10
    1548FINX-Boomarit (1341)+5:46:44Tommi Kolehmainen34:04
    1549FINKela 2 (1255)+5:48:27Kaisa Tirkkonen34:39
    1550FINArtjrven Ahjo (1307)+5:48:45Jukka Rutila29:16
    1551FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1672)+5:51:09Markku Kuula46:20
    1552FINSK NappaRasti (1317)+5:51:13Isto Kukkonen39:07
    1553FINKauhajoen Karhu 3 (1402)+5:52:28Tapani Ojala19:33
    1554FINAntin Enkelit (1320)+5:53:17Antti Niittymki25:56
    1555FINHyde ja Teepakki (1331)+5:55:37Annakaisa Heikinheimo30:23
    1556FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat 2 (1546)+5:56:17Arttu Retva23:43
    1557FINVauhtisammakon juoksukoulu (1739)+5:56:28Eeva Mkinen37:01
    1558FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1361)+5:57:02Antti Ala-Kurikka44:19
    1559FINRaisu Lumous 3 (1287)+5:57:43Kari Launis38:17
    1560FINVRU Hyvink (1712)+5:58:21Jouko Lipsonen26:06
    1561FINKairankiertjt (1631)+6:00:51Joonas Koivunen27:49
    1562FINPaha Rasti 2 (1174)+6:01:02Matleena Piesala42:13
    1563FINTeam Kevola (1644)+6:02:19Maria Mkitalo30:52
    1564FINSonninmen Karjut (1673)+6:03:29Markus Autero33:49
    1565FIN3Polvea (1703)+6:05:22Antero Pykri28:10
    1566FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1312)+6:05:37Markus Laine34:51
    1567FINLaihian Luja 5 (1486)+6:08:12Jaakko Tyynel29:25
    1568FINTeam Lohkare (1527)+6:08:26Minni Kuisma54:02
    1569FINTrimico (1730)+6:08:34Juha Sahala34:06
    1570FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1343)+6:10:24Mauri Jrvinen37:04
    1571FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (933)+6:10:58Teppo Piira31:20
    1572FINRasti-UHO (1568)+6:11:31Jussi Krkkinen36:40
    1573FINNastolan Ter 2 (1052)+6:12:21Pasi Huhtinen24:51
    1574FINHelsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1531)+6:12:46Reino Korpelainen29:35
    1575FINLauttapartio (1681)+6:12:49Jorge Cammarano29:38
    1576FINATC EFHK (1077)+6:13:12Antti Asu32:32
    1577FINKyS Juoksuklubi (1187)+6:13:18Anne Kainlauri38:04
    1578FINAseman Konttaajat (1653)+6:14:04Jonne Lindeberg34:11
    1579FINRastikarhut 5 (1344)+6:15:58Jukka Vapanen30:59
    1580FINFinnbakels Oy (1751)+6:18:55Jonna Engblom33:51
    1581FINContact force (1308)+6:20:36Panu Ylihaavisto35:57
    1582FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1415)+6:20:57Jorma Huuhtanen45:47
    1583FINHirvensalon Heitto 3 (1472)+6:21:15Heikki Luukka29:11
    1584FINInkeroisen Pojat (1356)+6:21:45Tomi Inkeroinen42:07
    1585FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1595)+6:28:12Timo Hivl1:29:13
    1586FINKaLu-05 (830)+6:28:53Henna Salminen20:57
    1587FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1286)+6:28:56Janne Rosama33:56
    1588FINKeffin suunnistajat (1325)+6:32:06Pekka Kemppainen36:47
    1589FINPK-VEHMAA (1690)+6:32:36Janne Vinl43:04
    1590FINLSALTSTO res (1599)+6:33:36Lauri Takkinen1:11:04
    1591FINMTK-Asikkala (1109)+6:34:14Asta Jrvinen34:30
    1592FINTyrskyviuhtojat (1726)+6:34:29Matti Malkki41:37
    1593FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1566)+6:36:52Meri Nissil44:39
    1594FINSalon Viesti 2 (1481)+6:41:07Jouni Saarinen32:58
    1595FINKilpparit (1311)+6:51:33Pentti Kilpiinen39:51
    1596FINRykimkallion Pojat (1314)+6:56:54Anssi Visnen26:36
    1597FINJouluksi kotiin (1347)+7:12:59Antti Nyknen33:22
    1598FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1759)+7:22:27Loviisa Lr31:54
    1599FINPVTUTKL (1333)+7:26:29Sanna Stolze26:54
    1600FINHyvis Goes Fast (1558)+7:28:01Noora Salo28:43
    1601FINMittatekniikan keskus (1185)+7:29:48Jari Hllstrm32:21
    1602FINKnut Posse (1540)+7:31:46Uwe Grawert52:05
    1603FINSallan Karhut (1127)+7:34:41Heidi Seppnen34:43
    1604FINKoposen 7 veljest (1652)+7:34:50Jorma Koponen34:49
    1605FINA Smacking Future (1714)+7:37:44Andreas Nymark34:43
    1606FINGauss-Krger (1249)+7:39:02Pauliina Lievonen41:22
    1607FINAjokoirat 2 (1630)+7:39:28Antti Laukkanen26:59
    1608FINDNA - SYV (1613)+7:41:23Ilkka Holopainen41:24
    1609FINNet Man (1597)+7:44:00Ismo Srel34:08
    1610FINPummilla yhn (1716)+7:46:51Tuukka Haapaniemi22:47
    1611FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1288)+7:52:10Jyri Lehtinen33:49
    1612FINKompassibois (1571)+7:54:44Antti Seppnen27:19
    1613FINLiikennevirasto (1654)+7:55:04Johanna Arvo50:35
    1614FINNakkilan Wisa (1125)+7:57:29Seppo Keskimki34:36
    1615FINMustat Veljet (1345)+8:00:19Sanna Maasilta41:12
    1616FINAjokoirat (1283)+8:00:21Andreas Backlund38:01
    1617FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1346)+8:15:37Risto Nieminen38:51
    1618FINRastikato (1337)+8:19:50Juha Kipin55:44
    1619FINViitasaaren Suunta 3 (1169)+8:20:09Olli-Pekka Kurikkala20:25
    1620FINRoamers 3 (1577)+8:32:29Mika Karttunen29:29
    1621FINVuorenveikot (1167)+8:36:06Tero Piiparinen25:08
    1622FINPummaava Suku Salonen (1665)+8:42:08Pauliina Kaaresvirta-Huhta31:03
    1623FINIC Events (1647)+8:45:30Eero Hautaniemi26:17
    1624FINVierestohi 2 (1757)+8:45:58Keijo Saari42:57
    1625FINSpektrum (1522)+8:51:42Sandra Kulla34:33
    1626FINIntelligence in People Flow (1700)+8:55:57Kirsi Nyrhinen31:20
    1627FINSuunta-57 L:ranta (1355)+9:15:45Arvo Majoinen41:51
    1628FIN-Hkkilijt- (1592)+9:19:43Wjuga Herman53:18
    1629FINElMys (1354)+9:41:47Pentti Laaksonen1:14:37
    1630FINVincit 2 (1553)+9:52:37Timo Taskinen47:57
    1631FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1321)+9:58:41Tomas Brlund30:14
    1632FINStadin ammattiopisto (1358)+10:59:22Jari Kultanen44:03
    1633FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1359)+13:22:00Vesa Valkiala37:23
    1634SUIOLG Galgenen (1082)+25:36:38Rene Fleischmann23:48:39