jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 4. osuus vliaika 7,4 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1001FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (461)+3:31:25Tapio Tiensuu1:17:28
    1002FINTurun Tiemiehet (1129)+3:31:30Markku Kurling1:18:49
    1003FIN2Einsteins (771)+3:31:35Eero Viikki1:27:48
    1004FINFuturice (1237)+3:31:38Jussi Riihel1:28:50
    1005FINOK Lyllykt (770)+3:31:40Anna Kerkkonen1:12:26
    1006FINSievin Sisu (715)+3:31:42Markku Vesisenaho1:23:51
    1007FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (736)+3:31:51Kari Vainio1:23:23
    1008FINJyrkk Kerake (1036)+3:31:58Jaakko Isosomppi1:32:17
    1009FINOK Ostrobotnia (956)+3:32:12Sami Kriinen1:12:24
    1010FINTosiMiehet (936)+3:32:22Reetta Lassila1:02:09
    1011NORModum OL 2 (1390)+3:32:26Helge Kopland1:09:05
    1012FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (952)+3:32:31Timo Jrvinen1:22:07
    1013SWEDalaportens OL (238)+3:32:58Jesper Jissbacke2:07:25
    1014FINOK Trian 7 (960)+3:33:05Reijo Liitiinen1:18:17
    1015FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (870)+3:33:07Jani Lehtinen1:25:23
    1016FINOC Harharetki (1629)+3:33:07Viljami Leppkoski1:29:33
    1017FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (1008)+3:33:10Sirja Heiskanen1:14:06
    1018FINKaakon Eranto (704)+3:33:35Juho Kylliinen1:17:26
    1019FINTurun Metsnkvijt 8 (1450)+3:33:46Esa Toivonen1:37:46
    1020FINTukes (726)+3:33:52Heikki Penttinen1:34:39
    1021FINSport in Muhos (674)+3:33:544 Sport in Muhos1:20:06
    1022FINIPRn naiset (1670)+3:33:57Hanna Ritvanen1:28:33
    1023FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1195)+3:33:58Harri Laiho1:23:57
    1024FINSalon Vilpas (846)+3:34:00Jyrki Hellsten1:21:01
    1025FINRasti-Lukko 5 (1386)+3:34:04Seppo Kuusisto1:24:59
    1026FINAlastaron Reserviliset (718)+3:34:05Erkki Kallio1:21:16
    1027FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1226)+3:34:06Mikko Lehtinen1:33:37
    1028FINPaVi (586)+3:34:16Tuomas Tikka1:04:13
    1029FINBuildercom (1134)+3:34:28Riku Iisakka1:25:15
    1030FINSuomusjrven Sisu 4 (1425)+3:34:29Toni Anttila1:15:30
    1031FINMS Parma 12 (1787)+3:34:38Jan Lng1:16:01
    1032SWELiTHe Bls (779)+3:34:45Bo Neidenstrm1:23:32
    1033FINRasti 88 4 (1326)+3:34:48Heikki Kairus1:30:16
    1034LUXLuxembourg Orienteering (488)+3:34:49David Roach1:37:22
    1035FINOK Kuhakerho (612)+3:34:55Markos Puro1:21:08
    1036GBRCoombs Klaani (1186)+3:35:01Trish Coombs1:35:56
    1037FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (958)+3:35:03Roos Lassila1:02:29
    1038FINOulun Reipas (955)+3:35:05Kauko Myllymaa1:30:50
    1039FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (712)+3:35:06Olli Rytsl1:31:08
    1040FINKarjalan prikaati (KARTR) 2 (1115)+3:35:13Ville Lintu1:30:39
    1041FINLynx 5 (739)+3:35:16Eero Ilkka1:51:34
    1042FINSekavaa sakkia (1765)+3:35:17Kaasalainen Touko1:03:42
    1043FINWonkamiehet (999)+3:35:18Teemu Himanen1:33:31
    1044FINSito (873)+3:35:21Matti Heikkil1:22:29
    1045FINOpusCapita (777)+3:35:23Niko Huovinen1:25:24
    1046FINRivonmen Ruoska (1648)+3:35:23Matti Veijola1:36:59
    1047FINMC Jymypallo (805)+3:35:31Risto Kalapudas1:30:18
    1048FINLappeen Siniset (1047)+3:35:33Lauri Pyrhnen1:39:09
    1049FINAPK-maratoonarit (1678)+3:35:36Lotta Sandroos1:28:32
    1050FINKalvolan Keihs (1206)+3:35:38Seppo Pitknen2:02:23
    1051FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (1454)+3:35:57Kari iks1:17:32
    1052FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (880)+3:36:17Vilho Pitknen1:11:03
    1053FINFTA (741)+3:36:21Henna Pekki1:20:25
    1054FINUrjalan Urheilijat (518)+3:36:26Juha Syrjl1:16:34
    1055FINOutotec (894)+3:36:27Juha Koivuniemi1:20:51
    1056FINFlanels ry 2 (1639)+3:36:43Kalevi Puttonen1:41:00
    1057FINKananpojat (882)+3:36:45Veli-Matti Kyckling1:19:16
    1058FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1332)+3:36:52Rihko Haarlaa1:46:24
    1059FINNavi 5 (1011)+3:37:11Tapani Penttinen1:06:45
    1060FINLahden Kaleva (810)+3:37:32Petri Yl-Jski1:18:13
    1061FINSusi Training Center (1701)+3:37:35Jukka Matinen1:21:16
    1062FINRasti-Jussit 3 (988)+3:37:40Topias Saranp1:06:09
    1063FINKokemen Kova-Vki (657)+3:37:59Ralf Rnn1:31:37
    1064FINMaasillat (977)+3:38:01Matti Maasilta1:38:42
    1065FINKoneen Kerho (686)+3:38:02Jari Frblom1:22:55
    1066FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (744)+3:38:31Otto Hannunen1:09:32
    1067FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (587)+3:38:34Ville Pasanen1:08:52
    1068FINNilsin Nujakka (740)+3:38:39Raimo Ruotsalainen1:22:34
    1069FINLammin Ski 2 (795)+3:38:49Matti Tikkanen1:13:10
    1070FINSavon Suunta 2 (786)+3:38:52Arto Pesonen1:24:30
    1071FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (807)+3:39:27Arto Inkala1:32:27
    1072ESTOK West 2 (1501)+3:39:34Henry Olde1:58:19
    1073FINHirviveikot (827)+3:40:02Jouni Lappalainen1:35:49
    1074FINPietinalhon pamaus (1093)+3:40:10Tapio Pietinsalo1:18:02
    1075FINKoovee 6 (817)+3:40:11Pekka Ala-Myry1:16:09
    1076FINMesikmmenet (1091)+3:40:18Jorma Saarinen1:12:24
    1077FINMacGregor (808)+3:40:25Pentti Viitanen1:34:33
    1078FINOK77 5 (1027)+3:41:00Santeri Kentt1:29:42
    1079FINMusta Neli (1514)+3:41:14Hanne Blomberg1:30:20
    1080FINKotipojat (801)+3:41:14Ilkka Heiskanen1:29:15
    1081FINHollmenit (1706)+3:41:15Kimmo Hollmn1:37:29
    1082FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1636)+3:41:26Eero Salokannel1:41:29
    1083SUIOLG Cordoba 3 (1441)+3:41:36Beat Steiner1:38:42
    1084FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (945)+3:41:42Markku Brummer1:04:09
    1085FINNavi 7 (1070)+3:42:08Heikki Valkonen1:30:12
    1086FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1324)+3:42:33Reino Aikasalo1:31:53
    1087FINOP (845)+3:42:33Juuso Jokiniemi1:26:23
    1088FINValmet Technologies (841)+3:42:57Pasi Ronkainen1:05:41
    1089FINKunnon Urheilijat (959)+3:43:02Kimmo Huhta1:14:43
    1090FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1395)+3:43:03Raimo Antikainen1:26:21
    1091FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (792)+3:43:06Aapo Talonpoika1:44:49
    1092FINEricsson SK 3 (1735)+3:43:07Hannu Vainiomki1:39:51
    1093FINMhy Pirkanmaa (1607)+3:43:08Kari Jeskanen1:45:40
    1094SWEOK Klemmingen 2 (1285)+3:43:09Norna Molin1:39:03
    1095FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (1451)+3:43:09Oskari lgars1:10:52
    1096FINHmlis-Osakunta (1164)+3:43:11Petra Huttunen1:06:28
    1097FINSports by LUT (879)+3:43:12Heikki Suikkanen1:08:04
    1098FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1256)+3:43:30Matti Lankinen1:06:21
    1099FINKAVo Ikaalinen (1773)+3:43:35Janne Asell1:11:04
    1100FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1080)+3:43:46Simo Mattila1:32:00
    1101FINTeam Azure (758)+3:43:47Oula Maijala1:34:09
    1102FINHelminiemen helmet (1234)+3:43:49Martta Haukipuro1:42:11
    1103FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1095)+3:44:51Janne Kolehmainen1:15:26
    1104FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (1563)+3:45:10Leena Noromaa1:32:27
    1105FINOK Botnia 3 (797)+3:45:11Harald Slotte1:24:33
    1106FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (614)+3:45:19Pentti Hiirijoki1:09:28
    1107FINATQsi (1217)+3:45:20Aimo Vainio1:25:53
    1108FINRauhansalot (1683)+3:45:24Kauko Rauhansalo1:26:08
    1109FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1004)+3:45:25Mauri Jussinmki1:29:31
    1110FINKTTO (1178)+3:45:26Pauliina Krigsholm1:35:47
    1111FINVirNuMiToVi (1516)+3:45:28Matti Leppnen1:34:06
    1112FINSiilin Rasti 3 (512)+3:45:30Iina Kylml1:31:24
    1113FINKyrn Sarvipt (1744)+3:45:32Eija Mkinen1:42:17
    1114FINRakennuttajatoimisto HTJ (1537)+3:45:53Vesa Ekokoski1:19:32
    1115FINVhkyrn Viesti (828)+3:45:53Pasi Keskinen1:16:47
    1116FINLajikokeilusekoilut (1650)+3:46:01Marko Saatsi2:08:43
    1117FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (982)+3:46:02Niklas Wingren1:27:09
    1118FINNeliveto (1236)+3:46:28Anni Jalonen1:29:03
    1119FINExme (1685)+3:46:50Jenni Walinen1:18:58
    1120FINB-Tiimi (1534)+3:46:53Lauri Vnttinen1:14:34
    1121FINTulliportin Tosi (1005)+3:47:34Mirka Vahtera1:21:10
    1122FINHappyOrNot (1126)+3:47:36Heikki Vnnen1:30:19
    1123FINBertelin pojat 2 (1108)+3:47:38Miika Vetelinen1:21:48
    1124FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (1781)+3:48:02Mervi Maijala1:18:32
    1125FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (767)+3:48:23Juhani Aunola1:33:02
    1126FINTurska (1183)+3:48:44Tommy Mattila1:12:31
    1127FINOulunsalon Vasama (662)+3:48:47Alpo Pelkonen1:34:58
    1128FINKangasniemen Kalske (608)+3:49:09Severi Heiskanen1:01:55
    1129FINTurun Puristus (953)+3:49:15Valtteri Peltomki1:18:14
    1130FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (895)+3:49:17Tuomo Lusa1:23:11
    1131FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (547)+3:49:26Pauli Laurila1:04:27
    1132FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1250)+3:49:26Jyrki Piirainen1:28:31
    1133NORIndre stfold OK 2 (1455)+3:49:28Sindre Valsgrd1:54:18
    1134FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (963)+3:49:29Minna Maasilta1:35:04
    1135FINLets get LOST (1656)+3:49:31Joonatan Haavisto1:21:14
    1136FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (943)+3:49:35Lari Huusko1:15:13
    1137FINAC Harharetki (899)+3:49:37Markus Hirsimki1:28:49
    1138FINsalparasti (874)+3:49:41Jorma Tonder1:46:06
    1139FRALigue Lorraine de CO (681)+3:49:53Philippe Bousser1:16:54
    1140FINYkksjoukkue (628)+3:49:56Lipasti Anu1:34:38
    1141FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (891)+3:49:58Ari Kainulainen1:36:16
    1142FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1263)+3:50:00Tero Suuluhta1:30:55
    1143FINRUK Kirvesrasti (761)+3:50:12Kari Anttila1:17:14
    1144FINTurun palokunnan urheilijat (1552)+3:50:14Esa Thkvuori1:22:45
    1145FINRamboll Finland (1176)+3:50:27Joonas Hokkanen1:29:53
    1146FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6 (1732)+3:50:53Pasi Hankala1:33:25
    1147FINRaNcat ladyt (1549)+3:51:14Johanna Jrvenp1:20:14
    1148FINEksym 360 (1593)+3:51:39Jaakko Silpola1:26:37
    1149FINKangasala SK 2 (1373)+3:51:54Eveliina Muukkonen1:01:02
    1150FINTaxi Team (742)+3:52:04Juha Leskinen1:25:45
    1151FINTeam Tommila (1053)+3:52:40Taneli Tommila1:38:00
    1152FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1378)+3:52:42Harri Laine1:11:36
    1153FINOK Raseborg 5 (1498)+3:53:28Peter Sjholm1:07:32
    1154FINTervanjuojat (1216)+3:53:36Per Lindberg1:29:46
    1155FINRasti K18 (1603)+3:53:38Rami Peltola1:23:06
    1156FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1160)+3:53:45Paavo Huttunen1:31:22
    1157FINJanakkalan Jana (1536)+3:53:55Risto Olkinuora1:33:30
    1158FINLyyti (1736)+3:54:08Tommi-Juhani Jokinen1:22:57
    1159FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1447)+3:54:12Paavo Arvola1:17:07
    1160FINSalon Viesti (1141)+3:54:18Pauli Kurppa1:17:41
    1161GBRNOPE Team Banter (314)+3:54:25Duncan Grassie1:14:10
    1162FINHRUP (1171)+3:54:27Kati Kettunen1:44:18
    1163FINKySsin Kissat (1244)+3:55:02Jonna Virtanen1:27:49
    1164FINPihkaniskat 4 (858)+3:55:23Vesa Lehtomki1:28:28
    1165FINTuoreet jalat (1251)+3:55:27Osmo Hannuniemi1:41:58
    1166FINTurun NMKY 2 (972)+3:55:29Marko Eklund1:30:44
    1167FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (1559)+3:55:32Fanni Haapalinna1:58:14
    1168FINPetjveden Petjiset (839)+3:55:37Markku Vulli1:45:34
    1169FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1043)+3:56:04Kari Mkynen1:20:45
    1170FINPYVMM (1147)+3:56:25Olli Virkkala1:19:58
    1171FINPetolintu 2 (1035)+3:56:35Panu Kantola1:17:42
    1172FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1436)+3:56:45Pentti Kuusela1:42:34
    1173FINSK Samperi (903)+3:56:52Iina Laitinen1:25:54
    1174FINKarsTa (1724)+3:56:56Juha Herrala1:22:15
    1175FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (643)+3:56:58Juha Vuolteenaho1:17:06
    1176FINAlanurmon Vire (917)+3:57:10Mikko Ylisel1:46:42
    1177FINPernoon Rajamiehet (872)+3:57:17Maria Sorvali1:30:29
    1178FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1657)+3:57:19Jussi Lehtosalo2:02:13
    1179FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1151)+3:57:20Oskar Leinonen1:22:01
    1180FINPalo-88 (1023)+3:57:22Paavo Rintala1:47:22
    1181FINKangasala SK 7 (981)+3:57:24Seppo Ojanen1:22:52
    1182FINEksyneet kaupunkilaiset (1640)+3:57:25Juha Tersvasara1:32:55
    1183FINNokian Torpedo (916)+3:57:26Antti Mkinen1:13:26
    1184FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (905)+3:57:49Veijo Kurvinen1:17:01
    1185FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1406)+3:57:55Sauli Hakala1:20:06
    1186FINPET orienteering Finland (1611)+3:57:56Juha Himanen1:11:30
    1187FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (922)+3:58:07Nelli Rehn1:11:26
    1188FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (491)+3:58:11Hannu Lammi1:26:37
    1189FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (996)+3:58:16Hannu Mntykentt1:21:50
    1190NORBysen IL 2 (1383)+3:58:21Are Lodgaard1:28:12
    1191FINBotnia bruuda (1729)+3:58:38Ann-Sofie Sundelin1:08:57
    1192FINThe Elvis Challenge (1766)+3:58:48Nils Nkkljrvi1:26:04
    1193FINMesikmmenet 2 (1124)+3:58:56Tuomo Romula1:23:40
    1194FINJukolatiimi (1400)+3:58:58Lassi Hurskainen1:30:57
    1195FINIlves-teatteri (991)+3:59:00Hanna-Kaisa Sadwinski1:26:05
    1196FINUPM Seekers (1150)+3:59:02Antti Ilovuori1:22:27
    1197FINHarhaveikot (1742)+3:59:05Mikko Mattila1:32:49
    1198FINReal Seeniors (1694)+3:59:06Sampsa Lindroos1:18:36
    1199FINLapuan Virki 3 (294)+3:59:13Keijo Pajula1:12:24
    1200FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (865)+3:59:17Valtteri Kinnunen1:10:32
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >