jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 4. osuus vliaika 7,4 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1201FINPihkaniskat 7 (1500)+3:59:21Esko Virtanen2:04:34
    1202FINTeam Kesko (1351)+3:59:40Samuli Lahdenper1:16:26
    1203FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1419)+4:00:03Miika Tamminen1:13:41
    1204FINHyvt Hyssykt (1753)+4:00:19Antti Pajunen2:20:21
    1205FINEspoon Suunta 9 (998)+4:01:10Pentti Kauppinen1:45:13
    1206FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1122)+4:01:31Erkki Latvasto1:28:12
    1207FINEnegia (1015)+4:01:36Kimmo Kinnunen1:40:59
    1208FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (831)+4:02:09Miika Porre1:36:39
    1209FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (804)+4:02:48Matti Ylitalo1:25:54
    1210FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1214)+4:03:03Akseli Kauppi55:21
    1211FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1300)+4:03:06Teemu Korpela1:47:26
    1212FINSPYMS (1083)+4:03:36Timo Virtanen1:27:07
    1213FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1396)+4:03:47Jarkko Tiihonen1:24:30
    1214FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1018)+4:04:17Jari Lundell1:30:47
    1215FINOP-Kaukohalu (900)+4:05:07Jouni Tammelin1:58:03
    1216FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1627)+4:05:11Jukka Laine2:13:56
    1217FINTosiPahaRasti (1087)+4:05:48Mikko Porma1:30:39
    1218FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1163)+4:05:59Juho Haaranen1:30:43
    1219FINUPM Silvesta (1696)+4:06:01Jukka Koivumki1:27:26
    1220FINPargas IF 5 (1511)+4:06:03Tommi Lindqvist1:18:28
    1221FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1692)+4:06:09Olavi Rajala1:23:08
    1222FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1138)+4:06:10Reino Hemmil1:35:01
    1223FINTeam SnowFlakes (1545)+4:06:25Aino Sihvola1:41:25
    1224FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1561)+4:06:30Santeri Vuorinen1:48:12
    1225FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1010)+4:06:37Mauno Hanhela1:27:53
    1226FINOK77 7 (1114)+4:06:44Harry Eklundh1:09:14
    1227FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1207)+4:07:08Mikko Numminen1:39:19
    1228FINSuuntavaisto SK (997)+4:07:20Paavo Vilminko1:34:02
    1229FINHellanmaan Ters (431)+4:07:36Anssi Ojanen1:42:19
    1230FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1006)+4:07:46Minttu Paunu1:07:52
    1231FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1175)+4:08:18Teemu Kontkanen1:24:56
    1232FINKanin tahti (957)+4:08:48Antti Pirttimki1:28:53
    1233FINHmliset nuoret miehet (927)+4:08:55Sara Mkel1:22:56
    1234FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (907)+4:09:11Hannu Juutinen1:26:28
    1235FINMets Group Jyvskyln piir (820)+4:09:32Nina Asikainen1:36:52
    1236LATMona OK (567)+4:09:55Baiba Dzene1:14:21
    1237FINPihkaniskat 5 (984)+4:10:07Pekka Rytknen1:22:14
    1238SUIOLG Cordoba 2 (1460)+4:10:12Michel Buffat1:46:00
    1239FINTVOKP3 (1626)+4:10:59Petri Vestervik1:24:05
    1240FINMattersoft (1212)+4:11:29Mika Immo1:39:54
    1241FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1397)+4:11:39Olavi Hautala1:13:17
    1242FINTeme Ski Team 2 (850)+4:11:51Bo Trnqvist1:19:03
    1243SWEAttunda OK 4 (1506)+4:12:45Anton Daniels1:11:02
    1244FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (856)+4:12:48Juha Ojanen1:27:03
    1245FINOK Botnia 2 (539)+4:12:57Axel Auren1:26:21
    1246FINRasti-Hukat (925)+4:13:02Juha Nurmi1:13:44
    1247FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (940)+4:13:39Tero Suomalainen1:26:10
    1248FINKuoreveden Krki (443)+4:13:58Teemu Nieminen1:26:24
    1249FINStormin Ters (1088)+4:14:05Veli Pohja1:22:57
    1250FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1242)+4:14:07Anssi Pajuoja1:25:52
    1251FINOnninen (1575)+4:14:15Juha Autio1:26:17
    1252FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (791)+4:14:32sten Wikstrm1:36:06
    1253FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (699)+4:15:50Mauri Toppari1:11:18
    1254FINAuran Vannas (1025)+4:16:08Tuomo Kuopio1:25:56
    1255FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (1267)+4:16:11Mia Hakuli1:39:12
    1256FINPermeren Rasti (1111)+4:16:28Seppo Mhnen1:42:12
    1257FINPyyparvi (1548)+4:16:35Jarkko Pyy1:14:53
    1258FINAri Pojjaat (1196)+4:16:49Jussi Lempinen1:13:29
    1259FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1562)+4:17:01Juha Kunto1:36:57
    1260FINTP Gourp (1235)+4:17:23Ari Ilonen1:30:00
    1261FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1479)+4:17:44Timo Mkinen1:43:30
    1262FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (951)+4:17:46Esa Ryynnen1:55:30
    1263FINKelpo Maisterit (1246)+4:17:54Markku Rusanen1:39:14
    1264FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (729)+4:18:08Juha Eronen1:19:03
    1265FINNotkeat puuhevoset (893)+4:18:11Sami Tuomaala1:29:05
    1266FINCadpool (1055)+4:18:19Kai Hilditch1:26:29
    1267FINRastiPiikki 2 (1152)+4:18:43Kari Lietzen1:18:16
    1268FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (733)+4:19:15Juha Rehula2:12:55
    1269LATOK Arona 2 (1474)+4:19:35Chamane Zane1:18:27
    1270FINSuunta Jurva 4 (1364)+4:19:38Heikki Piuhola1:30:15
    1271FINPKARMAAKK (1725)+4:19:57Ismo Ryhnen1:35:47
    1272FINSalomonin pojat (1276)+4:19:59Keijo Mrsky1:43:07
    1273FININUS (1762)+4:20:21Ilja Ouretski1:25:20
    1274FINNordea Urheilu (1032)+4:20:28Toni Himmelroos1:40:53
    1275LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (713)+4:20:32Janis Brizs1:19:54
    1276FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (920)+4:20:41Ari Jrvinen1:40:04
    1277FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (973)+4:20:57Kari Kallio1:31:05
    1278FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (1034)+4:21:02Rauno Riikonen1:27:44
    1279SWEKristinehamns OK (140)+4:21:03Sven-Erik Brodin1:21:19
    1280FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1392)+4:21:29Tero Viljanen1:03:20
    1281FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1591)+4:22:28Markku Leinonen1:43:57
    1282FINVarnitsa (994)+4:22:37Sami Leppnen1:35:57
    1283FINHauhon Sisu 3 (964)+4:22:50Rauno Lepist1:46:31
    1284FINSoilikin Suunta (1113)+4:22:57Aino Peura1:34:41
    1285FINLostBoys (1313)+4:23:11Sami Luukkainen1:58:42
    1286ISLHekla orienteering Club (756)+4:24:35Vyacheslav Martynovskii1:27:26
    1287FINPihkaniskat 8 (1338)+4:24:59Jukka Leinonen1:29:28
    1288FINLandis+Gyr (691)+4:25:32Tuomas Kepanen1:29:55
    1289FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1429)+4:25:42Risto Partanen1:30:20
    1290FINTamrock (1298)+4:26:04Jaakko Niemi1:14:25
    1291FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1007)+4:27:00Eemeli Toivanen1:03:05
    1292FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1565)+4:27:31Joona Holappa1:18:01
    1293FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1143)+4:27:48Sakari Hinkkala1:11:54
    1294FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1284)+4:27:57Erkki Raittila1:51:40
    1295FINMetos (947)+4:28:10Marko Pesonen1:33:04
    1296FINRejlers (1158)+4:28:18Tom Linden1:36:13
    1297FINSK Mortis 2 (1710)+4:28:41Hannu Nurminen1:42:02
    1298FINRyttyln Kiri (1707)+4:28:48Matti Ermaja1:50:50
    1299FINRaula Team (1659)+4:28:51Hannele Raula1:20:24
    1300FINTurun Metsnkvijt 9 (1380)+4:28:56Kalle Virtanen1:51:56
    1301FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1363)+4:29:01Anni Inkil1:17:08
    1302FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (1181)+4:29:04Toni Jauhiainen1:30:16
    1303FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1017)+4:29:08Pirkko Rberg2:04:55
    1304SWESMHI IF (506)+4:30:44Nils Sjdin1:39:08
    1305GBRLondon Lords (1220)+4:31:10David Rosen1:42:30
    1306FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (359)+4:31:10Joni Koskinen1:21:27
    1307FINLuiskaotsat (938)+4:31:13Julius Hakkarainen1:08:15
    1308FINTrafix (1642)+4:31:28Essi Pohjalainen1:28:19
    1309FINKohta lytyy (1130)+4:31:49Jan Denks1:30:03
    1310FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1465)+4:32:40Holger Bostrm1:51:04
    1311FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (834)+4:32:48Pekka Heikkinen1:35:35
    1312FINRastiPiikki 3 (1264)+4:32:55Ilkka Heinaro1:19:46
    1313FINViimeinen Rastiretki (823)+4:33:01Samu Perl1:16:23
    1314FINPihkaniskat 6 (1200)+4:33:17Heimo Jumppanen1:42:09
    1315FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (1381)+4:33:21Jarmo Salonen1:25:36
    1316FINValmet Automation Tampere (1221)+4:33:23Luis Martin1:23:38
    1317FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1107)+4:33:24Panu Oikkonen1:25:31
    1318FINRastivarsat 6 (1090)+4:33:50Harri Kettunen1:29:35
    1319FINTeam Kenpes (965)+4:34:23Henri Salminen1:59:22
    1320FINOK77 8 (1464)+4:34:37Bror-Erik Cederlf1:31:51
    1321FINKangasala SK 5 (1483)+4:35:25Kalevi Lepo1:45:05
    1322FINTekes InnOK (1201)+4:36:35Mikko Kainu1:09:52
    1323FINRastihaukat 2 (1119)+4:36:48Pertti Sorri1:17:22
    1324FINSelviytyjt (1089)+4:36:50Tomi Pakarainen1:25:44
    1325FINErs seura (1259)+4:36:50Jari-Pekka Rantala1:29:33
    1326FINRoamers (937)+4:37:19Pasi Toivonen1:39:25
    1327FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1271)+4:37:38Keijo Lehtimki1:21:58
    1328FINTeam Laardi (1137)+4:38:18Hannu Latva-Rasku1:59:20
    1329FINEspoon Tapiot (1223)+4:38:23Timo Kurki1:18:17
    1330FINSatakunnan Lennosto (543)+4:38:40Keijo Tiitola1:20:55
    1331FINRadiosuuntaajat (1572)+4:38:48Risto Koivula1:14:43
    1332FINRastiaasit (1304)+4:38:51Olli Ruokonen1:25:23
    1333FINNabla (1289)+4:38:58Mika Koivu1:13:31
    1334FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (992)+4:39:10Arto Koutonen1:31:57
    1335FINe-Sakki (1764)+4:39:29Milka Viita1:38:35
    1336FINLeppln Suuntavaisto (772)+4:39:35Veikko Ahtiainen1:52:25
    1337FINInsta Sports Club (1768)+4:39:37Eeva Sepp2:00:22
    1338FINPolvisuunta OK (1247)+4:39:43Ossi Syl1:44:31
    1339FINJre (1222)+4:39:47Antti Lampela1:15:53
    1340SWEOK Kullingshof 2 (1499)+4:39:54Jonas Larsson1:12:26
    1341FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1367)+4:39:59Tapio Menp1:16:00
    1342FINCSC (1030)+4:40:02Johan Guldmyr2:13:34
    1343FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1541)+4:40:52Wiljam Halli1:22:40
    1344FINTT226 (1584)+4:40:52Marko Myllymki1:23:00
    1345FINSuunta-Veikot (829)+4:40:55Pauli Ihalainen1:43:57
    1346FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (892)+4:41:01Olli Saarinen1:19:07
    1347FINLouhelan Woima (1632)+4:41:07Kim Visnen1:15:46
    1348FINIMON agrologi opiskelijat (1173)+4:41:14Anne-mari Tarkkio1:28:42
    1349LATIK Auseklis 3 (1086)+4:41:22Guntars Andersons1:29:23
    1350FINKimito SF (1059)+4:41:25Mrten Lindroos1:16:49
    1351FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1661)+4:41:34Tapio Vuolle1:17:57
    1352FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1476)+4:41:47Ilkka Forsman1:28:58
    1353FINKntit (1019)+4:41:52Ville Nurmi1:37:11
    1354FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243)+4:42:04Juha Sundelin1:58:30
    1355FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (1116)+4:42:08Seppo Tammela1:31:35
    1356FINIlmajoen Kisailijat-75 (1357)+4:42:17Ismo Kykk1:43:20
    1357FINKilon Miekka (1057)+4:42:26Jarno Virtanen1:21:07
    1358FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1204)+4:42:27Jorma Karvonen1:51:29
    1359FINRastihaukat 3 (1459)+4:42:29Jari Siniranta1:39:38
    1360FINKylmkiset (1772)+4:42:47Leena Kaikkonen1:49:00
    1361FINVierestohi (1353)+4:42:52Seppo Vainikainen1:31:11
    1362FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1722)+4:43:26Mauno Mikkil1:42:04
    1363FINMhy Keskipohja (1120)+4:43:38Erkki Turunen2:02:51
    1364FINKorona (1072)+4:43:41Jorma Mkinen2:07:06
    1365FINEricsson SK 2 (1622)+4:43:51Harri Lehtomki1:50:42
    1366FINEpselv Joukkue (1245)+4:44:33Lasse Hakola1:23:49
    1367FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (902)+4:44:45Tomi Ahola1:31:54
    1368FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1709)+4:44:55Henri Jalonen1:27:13
    1369FINKehityssuunta (1062)+4:45:19Jorma Paski1:23:42
    1370FINRTC Vahanen Turku (1583)+4:45:20Tom Sderholm1:24:51
    1371FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1079)+4:45:58Jussi Alanen1:25:56
    1372FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (822)+4:46:31Ida Sara-aho2:03:14
    1373FINvATE kings (1068)+4:46:36Ilari Graf1:25:18
    1374FINTurun Ernkvijt (1616)+4:46:49Eetu Harju1:39:25
    1375FINJYY Jopa (1104)+4:46:54Ilkka Sirjonen1:27:41
    1376FINTeam Lost 2 (1520)+4:47:02Marko Siivonen1:31:10
    1377FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1131)+4:47:26Reino Hotti1:27:19
    1378FINKemira Vastus (787)+4:47:35Panu Keski-Nisula1:33:33
    1379FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098)+4:48:21Juha Aho-Pynttri1:26:28
    1380BELHamok 2 (1503)+4:48:25Andre Aerts1:29:05
    1381FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1009)+4:48:40Jani Rutanen1:38:14
    1382FINSurut (1564)+4:48:42Ilkka Saarimaa1:21:06
    1383FINAlijmhyvitys (1301)+4:48:54Janne Heikkil1:33:18
    1384FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1394)+4:49:52Sami Ojala1:21:16
    1385FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1275)+4:50:43Pekka Verkasalo1:33:24
    1386FINTarpian Suunta 2 (926)+4:50:46Harri Koski1:31:24
    1387FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1106)+4:51:06Siiri Pietil2:12:18
    1388FINRastikarhut 4 (1229)+4:51:39Markus Jakobsson1:37:56
    1389FINHintsusti OK (1309)+4:51:41Annika Paitula1:39:38
    1390FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1523)+4:51:41Margit Ruotsalainen1:36:05
    1391FINSweco 2 (911)+4:51:43Maija Tiainen1:36:10
    1392FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1028)+4:51:44Aki Hukka1:41:07
    1393FINKyssin Kollit (1585)+4:51:49Tommi Bjrnman1:32:33
    1394FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (941)+4:51:51Eliisa Parkkinen1:21:27
    1395FINKontaten Maaliin (1051)+4:51:52Iiris Rty1:53:10
    1396FINPss Viiraa (1194)+4:52:01Jussi Ali-Lytty1:30:30
    1397FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1192)+4:52:03Kre Pihlstrm1:31:38
    1398FINLounapartio (1718)+4:52:09Mikko Piira1:26:38
    1399FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1110)+4:52:32Risto Iivonen1:38:35
    1400FINMontun Uho (1569)+4:52:38Markku Vuorinen1:39:16
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >