jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 5. osuus vliaika 5,3 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    801FINLohimaan Rasti (950)+3:34:03Mikko Korhonen1:02:54
    802FINRastihaukat (487)+3:34:06Terhi Jauhiainen59:03
    803FINEspoon Akilles 3 (989)+3:34:50Urho Vepslinen44:01
    804FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (679)+3:35:07Kalle Kuusik57:32
    805FINKemijrven Urheilijat (721)+3:35:12Juhani Sipovaara52:10
    806SUIOLG Pfffikon (261)+3:35:15Hans Peter Uhr1:02:35
    807FINKannuksen Ura (658)+3:35:17Markus Keski-Ojala1:04:31
    808FINMetsylioppilaat (1231)+3:35:34Juho Penttil1:06:40
    809FINNagu IF (1668)+3:36:01Kasper Bge1:02:54
    810FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (897)+3:36:02Heino Pakarinen48:22
    811GBREUOC 2 (1427)+3:36:06Kristian Roberts1:07:53
    812FINTeam Opintotuki (723)+3:36:10Sami Mnnist1:14:25
    813FINRUK Pioneerivoimaa (617)+3:36:11Eero Oijala1:01:12
    814FINKoukut (906)+3:36:43Pekka Mkinen1:11:00
    815FINZSKA Sivatti (673)+3:36:47Marko Siitari1:03:48
    816FINKops (1056)+3:37:03Tommi Knaapila1:03:15
    817FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (862)+3:37:04Miia Suokanta1:03:05
    818FINYlneen Kiri (693)+3:37:25Ismo Huhtala1:05:08
    819FINOscar Software (1045)+3:37:26Juuso Mustonen53:54
    820FINHirvensalon Heitto (884)+3:37:28Pekka Vanne56:45
    821FINSK Uranus (590)+3:37:38Petri Sirvi1:05:50
    822FINMS Parma 11 (1370)+3:37:43Matti Laine1:00:37
    823FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (866)+3:39:02Matias Rokka1:24:02
    824FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (886)+3:39:03Olli Pyry1:10:34
    825FINSuomen metskeskus (711)+3:39:12Antti Koskimki1:15:10
    826FINLeppvaaran Sisu (728)+3:39:25Eero Leppkorpi53:03
    827FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (724)+3:39:34Matias Alhonen45:55
    828FINVakka-Rasti (511)+3:40:14Riku Salminen59:33
    829FINEspoon Suunta 6 (1000)+3:40:22Mikko Tervakangas48:33
    830FINRasti-Lukko 6 (1494)+3:40:23Eevert Kohonen56:41
    831FINKaakon Rasti (535)+3:40:37Miika Ruokonen47:33
    832FINSettiijt (480)+3:40:47Rami Haapala56:58
    833FINMS Parma 9 (1495)+3:40:55Ari Hellman1:01:02
    834FINVarsinais-Suomen poliisit (1602)+3:40:57Markku Salmi53:36
    835RUSNord West 3 (494)+3:40:59Andrey Sorokin1:11:28
    836FINHrt Lampaat (652)+3:41:04Jarkko Laine1:02:29
    837FINHal Bro (656)+3:41:17Tero Laakso48:51
    838FINHalsuan Toivo (678)+3:41:21Markku Trm59:15
    839FINSiilin Rasti 2 (271)+3:41:28Jesse Pkknen55:21
    840FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1517)+3:41:28Pekka Rautio1:05:07
    841FINTapanilan Tarmo (1241)+3:41:34Nyrki Laine1:01:18
    842FINeLadies (1604)+3:41:35Hanna Kahanp1:01:37
    843FINMetsklusteri (759)+3:41:36Kaisa Nyknen1:01:07
    844FINOK77 6 (769)+3:41:38Anders Juholin1:01:03
    845SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1497)+3:41:44Arvid Westerberg40:30
    846ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (935)+3:41:45Pear Post1:06:48
    847SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1319)+3:41:54Gustav Gerge1:08:33
    848FINYIT Rakennus (367)+3:42:00Jouni Pekkala1:10:38
    849FINLaitasaaren Veto (623)+3:42:03Pasi Niva1:02:24
    850FINTeam Happonen (811)+3:42:16Harri Happonen1:03:39
    851FINOlavin Rasti 2 (352)+3:42:18Reijo Lahtinen1:07:39
    852FINKanuuna (1117)+3:42:42Jukka-Pekka Ltti58:51
    853FINKorpisoturit (1588)+3:42:45Pertti Viskari59:06
    854FINMustalammen Pallo (489)+3:42:57Risto Pettinen1:08:54
    855FINThinkers (930)+3:43:06Mikko Drocan1:06:35
    856FINPnttvuoren Peikot (898)+3:43:06Lars Srensen1:02:48
    857FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (1747)+3:43:11Mikael Wickstrm1:03:55
    858FINPussin Kiristjt (968)+3:43:51Mikko Hmlinen1:12:09
    859FINVnkypannu (816)+3:44:17Markus Rolig1:06:52
    860FINAtria (754)+3:44:19Markus Koskela1:09:21
    861FINIF Brahe 3 (416)+3:45:01Henning Nyns49:58
    862FINTio Rttens Mn 2 (837)+3:45:20Roger Wickholm1:39:08
    863FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1193)+3:45:51Rasmus Kallankari1:05:37
    864FINHernemen Porina (655)+3:46:21Harri Jokela58:09
    865SWESurahammars SOK 2 (1477)+3:46:25Anders Gunnarsson1:18:42
    866FINTeam Best Caravan 2 (1606)+3:46:47Ismo Permikangas1:03:48
    867FINValtra (826)+3:47:00Jarkko Manninen1:01:28
    868FINTurengin Sarastus (625)+3:47:15Jarkko Ustinov48:13
    869SWELiTHe Bls (779)+3:47:21Ulf Wallin42:01
    870FINNousiaisten Alku (690)+3:47:26Heikki Stenberg1:09:38
    871FINX-suunnistajat (1704)+3:47:56Jyrki Itkonen50:24
    872SWEVsters SOK 2 (1416)+3:48:59Anna Tomasdotter48:17
    873FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (763)+3:49:04Justus Rantala57:19
    874FINAlastaron Reserviliset (718)+3:49:07Jesse Ojala43:41
    875FINRautalammin Urheilijat (814)+3:49:17Ari Parviainen55:09
    876LATIK Auseklis 2 (946)+3:49:20Davis Voicescuks53:15
    877NORModum OL 2 (1390)+3:49:52Syver Kongsrud47:24
    878FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (457)+3:49:59Jeremias Sankari1:03:55
    879SWESkogsluffarnas OK (1248)+3:50:06Fredrik Wallstedt1:30:30
    880FINTeuvo goes 80s (1623)+3:50:17Timo Rty1:12:15
    881FINNCS Sport (484)+3:50:25Simo Honkanen48:37
    882FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1064)+3:50:37Ilpo Laiho1:10:42
    883FINVR Suunnistajat (1596)+3:50:43Kirsi Hakomki1:07:00
    884FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (1449)+3:50:45Hannu Hirsivaara1:13:48
    885FINLimingan Niittykrpt (861)+3:50:51Olli Ormio1:02:46
    886FINRivonmen Ruoska (1648)+3:51:10Henri Ahonen43:58
    887FINAjolinja (970)+3:51:55Jukka Romppanen57:04
    888FINNavi 6 (1433)+3:52:13Matti Lampinen1:10:59
    889FINTuuripellet (653)+3:52:22Raiko Pousi55:15
    890FINOK Raseborg 4 (783)+3:52:25Hans Randstrm51:03
    891FINSauvon Urheilijat (602)+3:52:27Marko Peura1:05:30
    892FINHimangan Urheilijat (1777)+3:52:28Juha Kuusisto1:00:49
    893FINIK Falken 3 (1166)+3:52:28Marcus Hggman1:04:41
    894FINRetkiryhm 06 (788)+3:52:31Matti Kinnunen59:26
    895FINVarnitsa 2 (1071)+3:52:43Matias Vainio55:13
    896FINSirkkalankadun HFT rasti (1733)+3:52:44Petteri Huhtinen56:55
    897FINSomeron Esa 2 (1470)+3:52:51Markku Koskinen53:43
    898FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1557)+3:52:55Jouko Huuhka57:01
    899FINNrpes OK 3 (1377)+3:52:56Minttu Mustonen1:14:10
    900SWEOK lvsj rby 2 (1389)+3:53:04Kenneth Nilsson1:00:51
    901FINFunctio Laesa (648)+3:53:08Anselm Tamminen55:47
    902FINValmet Technologies (841)+3:54:37Tapio Mattila41:22
    903FINEricsson SK 3 (1735)+3:54:56Per-Olov Ivarsson39:26
    904FIN000 Voorumi (1156)+3:54:59Ari Rantala53:22
    905FINMC Jymypallo (805)+3:55:10Moona Havula47:21
    906FINTeam EK Syksiss (1663)+3:55:19Aleksi Jokela56:51
    907FINIK rnen (682)+3:55:28Sampo Toiva1:18:27
    908FINSuomusjrven Sisu 5 (1484)+3:55:49Timo Himberg1:26:47
    909FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (880)+3:56:12Antti Mtt49:30
    910FINOC Harharetki (1629)+3:56:14Tomi Kiiski52:39
    911FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (888)+3:56:17Erkki Hkkil56:16
    912FINTurun Sinikotkat 2 (1340)+3:56:33Jyri-Petteri Paloposki1:06:01
    913FINJyrkk Kerake (1036)+3:56:38Jussi Salonen53:08
    914FINUrjalan Urheilijat (518)+3:56:38Kysti Salminen49:30
    915FINRasti-Perni (1252)+3:56:41Osmo Saari59:34
    916FINOK Lyllykt (770)+3:56:44Jonna Kulmala54:06
    917FINEDX (785)+3:56:45Ari Hakaste55:18
    918FINLuumen Rasti 2 (638)+3:56:51Teemu Hirvikallio58:42
    919FINPuijon Pojat (710)+3:57:03Markus Bruun55:28
    920FINSport in Muhos (674)+3:57:065 Sport in Muhos52:02
    921FINWonkamiehet (999)+3:57:09Petteri Tuovinen51:38
    922FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (1136)+3:57:20Timo Nokkonen57:01
    923FINRastiketut 2 (806)+3:57:32Jorma Kaataja56:02
    924FINValmet Technologies 2 (855)+3:57:39Pekka Matilainen58:19
    925FINLynx 5 (739)+3:57:45Mika Jalamo49:33
    926FINKananpojat (882)+3:57:52Aki Kyckling49:59
    927FINTukes (726)+3:57:54Seppo Ahvenainen52:51
    928BELHamok (735)+3:57:56Marc Hermans1:14:11
    929FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (952)+3:57:58Osmo Korvenranta54:14
    930FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1170)+3:58:25Tapani Mertsalmi1:04:57
    931FIN86. Kadettikurssi (563)+3:58:29Kunelius Ann-Sofie59:52
    932FINKaukaa haettu (589)+3:58:31Juha-Pekka Niinimaa1:15:58
    933FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1448)+3:58:33Asko Istolahti57:24
    934FINTeam Villisika (835)+3:58:37Mika Toivola1:06:26
    935FINHiisirastiKiukU (784)+3:58:47Sipi Erkkil1:06:47
    936FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1628)+3:58:50Hannu Nikula1:21:32
    937FINVierivt sammalet (1752)+3:58:53Merja Enroos1:02:23
    938FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (736)+3:59:02Karoliina Hirvonen55:20
    939FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (744)+3:59:06Aleksi Mutka51:06
    940FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (967)+3:59:10Arttu Hyyrynen1:20:56
    941FINEpiln Esa 2 (1504)+3:59:14Julius Hirvonen1:11:42
    942FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (929)+3:59:18Aapo Puhakka1:10:33
    943FINKarjalan Prikaati (849)+3:59:18Jukka Koukkari1:03:19
    944FINHnt SK (812)+3:59:19Frans Nyberg1:20:51
    945SUIOLG Basel - IG Bloch (732)+3:59:20Matthias Scherrer1:04:30
    946FINSK Krmeenkantajat (1664)+3:59:21Risto Oikarinen1:20:40
    947FINOulun Raksa (753)+3:59:21Tommi Poutiainen1:16:48
    948FINPiispan poijjat (1026)+3:59:22Tuomo Kahenvirta1:16:33
    949FINSekavaa sakkia (1765)+3:59:40Viitala Juhana54:24
    950FINEka Chemicals (1232)+3:59:57Mervi Partanen1:20:50
    951FINBitcomp (915)+4:00:09Pia Kauhanen1:26:53
    952FINRistin Kilta (1165)+4:01:34Venla Rintala1:25:39
    953FINB-Tiimi (1534)+4:01:45Ilona Lehtinen44:29
    954FINRastivarsat 7 (1362)+4:01:58Esko Kaija1:05:00
    955FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1376)+4:01:59Joonas Saarela1:03:55
    956FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1179)+4:02:05Timo Koskinen1:07:40
    957FINMesikmmenet (1091)+4:02:08Petri Pellikka51:49
    958FINFirstbeat (532)+4:02:17Mikko Lensu1:09:43
    959FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (587)+4:02:19Timo Suhonen53:35
    960FINTeam Proxion (1743)+4:02:19Katja Korpela1:18:35
    961FINKuusiston Jylh (626)+4:02:21Arto Nousiainen1:08:37
    962FINKustavin Ahto (1184)+4:02:22Jukka Stenij1:08:57
    963FINOulun Reipas (955)+4:02:23Ilkka Riippa55:52
    964FINLettupojat (919)+4:02:24Jussi Lampinen1:01:30
    965FINKaakon Eranto (704)+4:02:25Kimmo Jokela58:55
    966FINRssi-Rasti (1016)+4:02:27Pekka Siiril1:06:59
    967FINTosiMiehet (936)+4:02:30Jussi Korhonen1:00:05
    968FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1226)+4:02:30Tuomas Jokioja56:31
    969FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (807)+4:02:33Tuomas Eskola51:52
    970FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (1008)+4:02:56Jari Heiskanen59:04
    971FINSievin Sisu (715)+4:02:58Erkki Niskanen1:00:19
    972FINSyv pummi (1060)+4:03:07Tommola Juha1:02:50
    973FINNilsin Nujakka (740)+4:03:07Matti Vnsen53:53
    974FINKoneen Kerho (686)+4:03:25Esa Partanen54:03
    975FINWrtsil (799)+4:03:26Arto Julku1:04:56
    976FINOpusCapita (777)+4:03:32Saku Streng56:48
    977FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (870)+4:03:52Timo Perttula1:00:21
    978FINBertelin pojat 2 (1108)+4:03:57Antti Ojala46:13
    979GBRCoombs Klaani (1186)+4:04:03Rachel Coombs57:30
    980FINPekan Perhoset (1543)+4:04:05Annamari Heikkil1:02:47
    981FINHirviveikot (827)+4:04:07Jouni Lhdesmki51:29
    982FINLammin Ski 2 (795)+4:04:15Juha Jormalainen54:56
    983FINSelkien Sisu (813)+4:04:17Hannes Ikonen1:04:13
    984FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1021)+4:04:20Merja Kotanen1:01:39
    985FINJoen Suunta (1209)+4:04:23Tero Nyknen1:02:44
    986FINPaVi (586)+4:04:26Timo Mouhu1:00:02
    987FINIPRn naiset (1670)+4:04:27Marjo Leppnen58:48
    988FINAron Haka (932)+4:04:41Mns kerblom1:03:09
    989FINOK Botnia 3 (797)+4:04:44Jonas Vertanen46:16
    990FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (747)+4:04:45Kari Huuskonen1:03:16
    991FINVincit (931)+4:04:46Mikko Viinanen1:27:43
    992FINKoovee 6 (817)+4:04:46Jouko Skog54:11
    993FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (1454)+4:04:48Raimo Lehto58:38
    994FINSalon Vilpas (846)+4:04:51Timo Tammi59:30
    995FINHanhipern Vauhti (696)+4:04:53H. Tapio Hanhela1:13:11
    996FINOutotec (894)+4:04:56Matti Isoherranen57:48
    997FINLaihian Luja 4 (969)+4:05:00Juhani Vuorinen1:07:25
    998SWEOK Lalle (332)+4:05:02Johan Graf1:11:16
    999FINVeljekset Heiskanen (983)+4:05:03Ilpo Heiskanen1:04:46
    1000FIN2Einsteins (771)+4:05:10Pasi Kivinen1:02:58
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >