jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 5. osuus vliaika 5,3 km

    1NORKristiansand OK (9)5:25:25Hans gunnar Omdal28:16
    2NORHalden SK (4)+0Mats Haldin31:21
    3FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+2:18Jussi Suna29:33
    4FINKalevan Rasti (1)+3:31Jere Pajunen30:46
    5FINKoovee (12)+5:02Joni Hirvikallio32:05
    6SWEOK Linne (14)+5:41Matt Ogden30:25
    7SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (8)+6:14David Andersson29:41
    8SWEIFK Moras OK (11)+7:04Simonas Krepsta30:42
    9SWEJrla Orientering (7)+8:35Alain Denzler35:51
    10SWEIFK Gteborg (27)+12:10Thor Nrskov30:07
    11FINHiidenkiertjt (6)+12:14Olli-Pekka Koistinen30:25
    12SWEOK Denseln (35)+12:41Edvin Karlsson34:18
    13SWEOK Tisaren (24)+12:43Jonas Merz31:02
    14NORIL Tyrving (28)+13:57Christoph Brandt31:35
    15FINMS Parma (56)+14:11Juha Peltola30:32
    16SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (3)+15:05Jakob Enmark30:09
    17NORLillomarka OL (19)+16:09Robert Merl29:53
    18DENOK Pan rhus (60)+16:10Jakob Edsen29:57
    19SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (69)+16:17Ken Peeters29:43
    20SWEStora Tuna OK (17)+16:23Rikard Claesson30:39
    21FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (32)+16:25Juha Luoma31:29
    22SWEOK Ravinen (38)+16:26Jacob Lindstam33:41
    23FINRajamen Rykmentti (16)+16:41Celestin Crespin34:53
    24SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (26)+18:03Joakim Hederskog31:32
    25FINLynx (33)+19:39Tuomas Metsl32:38
    26NORHalden SK 2 (36)+20:21Jonas Nordstrm28:49
    27FINTampereen Pyrint (21)+20:30Aleksi Niemi29:10
    28NORFrol IL (50)+20:37Yngve Skogstad29:08
    29FINVehkalahden Veikot (15)+20:38Lari Takanen29:03
    30NORNTNUI (13)+20:51Dag Lofthus30:17
    31FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (31)+23:31Mikko Siren32:02
    32FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (45)+23:32Tuomas Heikkil30:04
    33FINOK Trian (42)+23:33Jrgen Wickholm29:53
    34NORKristiansand OK 2 (75)+23:35Karolis Lazdauskas32:00
    35NORVaregg IL (96)+23:38Oskar Ren37:23
    36NORFossum IF (46)+23:43Elias Mlnvik33:13
    37SUIOLV Baselland (48)+25:13Christoph Meier34:30
    38SWETullinge SK (62)+25:29Niklas Sundqvist32:24
    39SWERehns BK (40)+25:30Anton Lif34:08
    40SWErla IF (10)+25:32Victor Silvemark30:28
    41SWEOK Orion (18)+25:36Michal Krajcik32:54
    42SWEIFK Liding SOK (2)+27:06ystein Kvaal sterb28:31
    43NORNydalens SK (44)+27:07Erik O Dengerud31:59
    44SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (1417)+28:03Matthive Puech35:03
    45FINPellon Ponsi (43)+28:26Samuel Vainiomki36:59
    46SWEJrla Orientering 2 (37)+28:43Dan Wester33:04
    47FINKalevan Rasti 2 (30)+28:49Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari33:20
    48FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (64)+29:02Lauri Valkonen34:07
    49RUSBlack Sea OK (84)+29:27Anton Bordyukov36:20
    50SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (39)+29:28Mattias Perneby35:37
    51SWEPan-Kristianstad (47)+30:07Alessio Tenani33:28
    52NORBkkelagets SK (55)+30:18Martin Schlli35:26
    53FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (65)+30:24Pyry Niemi37:29
    54FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (94)+31:09Tapani Mkinen31:34
    55FINKangasala SK (25)+32:24Petteri Laitinen30:45
    56SWEGteborg Majorna OK (23)+32:46Andreas Johansson30:10
    57NORLillomarka OL 2 (212)+35:45Mathias Benjaminsen40:10
    58SWEIFK Ume (79)+37:20Jon Andersson36:36
    59SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (66)+38:32Martin Nilsson43:38
    60SWEOK Linne 2 (100)+39:35Johan Hamelius34:05
    61FINEspoon Suunta (76)+39:36George Mavchun36:56
    62LTUIGTISA (29)+42:32Arturs Paulins31:26
    63SWEOK Tisaren 2 (115)+42:35Niklas Gustafsson34:27
    64FINMS Parma 2 (106)+44:15Akseli Ruohola32:33
    65FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (113)+44:19Juho-Veikko Hytnen32:42
    66NORRaumar Orientering (53)+44:23Anders Haga33:08
    67FINHiisirasti (34)+44:25Jani Nissinen33:10
    68FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (20)+45:27Jan Pavlovec34:11
    69SWEHestra IF (99)+45:35Markus Larsson36:03
    70FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (72)+46:37Pyry Mustonen32:57
    71SWEHagaby GoIF (58)+46:55John Oskarsson33:55
    72SWETby OK (81)+47:04Robert Johansson33:43
    73FINAnttolan Urheilijat (63)+50:07Olli-Jussi Korpinen34:25
    74NORFossum IF 2 (606)+50:14Martin Borge Heir36:51
    75FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (82)+50:41Timo Sivill37:10
    76SWEAttunda OK (176)+52:00Martin Gelinder36:40
    77SWEOK Sdertrn (142)+52:14Mns Hellgren36:43
    78FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+52:59Santeri Schroderus38:40
    79FINSuunta Jyvskyl (87)+53:24Otto Kaario34:28
    80SWEOK Rodhen (123)+53:25Torbjrn Jacobsson38:03
    81FINOK Trian 2 (102)+53:45Lars-Johan Ahlqvist38:48
    82FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (93)+53:48Topias Niemi35:35
    83NORIL Tyrving 2 (121)+54:04Gunnar Fiskum38:13
    84SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (1426)+55:13Jakob Eng30:57
    85FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (135)+55:20Niklas Heikkil31:06
    86SWErla IF 2 (90)+56:16Simon Hedlund37:34
    87SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (54)+57:05Kristian Dahlstrm36:19
    88SWEOK Hllen (57)+57:07Gustaf Sundbe37:36
    89SWESvedalens AIK (61)+57:17Oskar Lindqvist37:14
    90FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (110)+57:33Tuomas Kari31:43
    91SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (114)+57:40Arvid Nord36:21
    92FRAFrench coaches Co (548)+58:53Amelie Chataing37:38
    93SWETullinge SK 2 (186)+59:21Albin Andersson37:11
    94RUSNord West (92)+59:38Aleksandr Belov33:00
    95SWEOK Kolmrden (187)+1:00:00Mikael Westerberg39:03
    96FINIF Femman (185)+1:00:03Jonas Jern37:01
    97NORKristiansand OK 3 (1423)+1:00:04Ole Kostl33:10
    98SWEGvle OK (52)+1:00:06Patrik Svedberg35:40
    99FINNavi (143)+1:00:22Lars Vicari40:57
    100FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (165)+1:04:56Erkka Mehtl40:25
    101FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (104)+1:05:01Valtteri Heikkinen35:42
    102SWEVnersborgs SK (86)+1:05:04Martin Moberg35:53
    103SWEOK Linne 3 (1485)+1:05:15Olle Nilsson36:22
    104SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1475)+1:05:49Johan Nilsson41:19
    105FINRasti-Kurikka (105)+1:06:38Ville Uitto32:42
    106FINLynx 2 (101)+1:06:40Henrik Asklf43:20
    107SUIOLG Basel (1003)+1:06:52Ines Brodmann42:42
    108FINIF Brahe (97)+1:07:56Leif Ena37:16
    109SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (120)+1:08:13Henning Sjkvist33:24
    110SWEOK Kre (41)+1:08:34Isac Von Krusenstierna36:33
    111SWEOK Denseln 2 (166)+1:08:46Stefan Karlsson33:29
    112SWELnghundra IF (326)+1:11:09Conny Forsberg34:24
    113FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (152)+1:11:48Tommaso Scalet37:16
    114NORTrollelg (68)+1:12:02Frode Haugskott40:09
    115FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (77)+1:12:05Tuomas Puputti33:45
    116FINKuopion Suunnistajat (89)+1:12:05Anton Laukkanen40:09
    117FINValkeakosken Haka (500)+1:12:12Jussi Nurminen33:54
    118FINSuunta-Sepot (139)+1:12:13Jussi Sepp39:41
    119LTUIGTISA 2 (130)+1:12:14Vitalijus Petrulis40:34
    120SWEOK Kullingshof (755)+1:12:31Jimmy Andersson49:09
    121SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (119)+1:13:24Eric Roller38:43
    122FINKalevan Rasti 3 (137)+1:13:50Oskari Silvennoinen37:44
    123SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (550)+1:14:01filip ivarsson35:26
    124SWEHalmstad OK (232)+1:14:03Jan-Olof Svensson43:40
    125CZECops Drugs and kangaroos (948)+1:14:45Mamut Muller44:15
    126FINMS Parma 3 (141)+1:14:51Eero Lapila37:49
    127SUIOLC Kapreolo (215)+1:14:52Christian Mohn36:25
    128SWEBergnsets AIK (151)+1:15:43Nils Henriksson37:03
    129FINKangasala SK 3 (260)+1:15:43Mikko Ahola37:05
    130FINRastivarsat (138)+1:15:52Lauri Leirimaa45:25
    131NORKonnerud IL (199)+1:15:53Hvard Svingheim48:58
    132LTUAzuolas (219)+1:15:54Pranas Germanavicius37:30
    133FINLappeen Riento (174)+1:15:57Oskari Niemi44:46
    134NOROppsal IF (157)+1:16:03Per-Ivar Nikolaisen39:08
    135NORHalden SK 3 (78)+1:16:37Espen Fiskum42:45
    136FINSK Uusi (196)+1:17:06Teemu Lehtoranta36:03
    137SWEOK Orion 2 (73)+1:18:04Martin Johansson39:39
    138FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (74)+1:18:20Teemu Sipil36:43
    139FINJoutsenon Kullervo (182)+1:18:30Jari Kansonen39:27
    140SWEUlricehamns OK (95)+1:18:44Anna Nilsson Simkovics39:53
    141FINRasTiimi (279)+1:19:05Teemu Vedenp45:42
    142FINOK Trian 4 (230)+1:19:24Pasi Liitiinen34:51
    143ESTSK Saue Tammed (190)+1:19:43Andre Nomm37:06
    144FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (131)+1:19:46Ari Hmlinen35:32
    145NORFrol IL 2 (1266)+1:19:47Oscar Lyngen43:56
    146FINOK Raseborg (128)+1:21:04Thomas Rehn48:12
    147FINPargas IF (245)+1:21:37Jussi Mkel42:37
    148FINLapuan Virki (70)+1:21:42Juha Nivukoski36:49
    149SWERehns BK 2 (1482)+1:21:49Lars Olovsson46:50
    150SWEOK Roslagen (256)+1:23:38Ola Hultin39:30
    151SWEKFUM rebro OK (126)+1:24:05Jose Amador51:23
    152NORNydalens SK 2 (109)+1:24:24Thalia Bertschinger44:48
    153SUIOLV Baselland 2 (373)+1:24:26Lukas Meier50:09
    154SWEVxj OK (167)+1:25:00Persson Anders43:02
    155SWEVsters SOK (227)+1:26:44Alfred Lnn48:39
    156FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (244)+1:27:56Mikko Poutanen40:50
    157FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (145)+1:27:56Teemu Niskanen44:56
    158FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (147)+1:28:18Pyry Mattila38:19
    159SWENykpings OK (51)+1:29:12Per Ek31:14
    160SWEOK Landehof (277)+1:29:28Anders Wadsten38:09
    161SWEFinspngs SOK (944)+1:29:39Per Lindman36:53
    162SWESundsvalls OK (264)+1:29:47Roger Palmgren39:34
    163DENCopenhagen O (112)+1:30:06Magnus Pedersen Maag34:18
    164FINRasti-Lukko (133)+1:30:36Mikael Niemi41:01
    165FINEspoon Akilles (208)+1:30:41Tuomas Hakkarainen38:43
    166FINOK77 2 (236)+1:31:18Matias Kankkunen35:18
    167SWEOK Tyr (298)+1:31:22Marcus Beckius46:54
    168FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (132)+1:31:24Teemu Katajisto35:40
    169FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (127)+1:31:27Tuomas Oikarinen45:57
    170LATOZONS OK (168)+1:31:31Maris Jansons40:45
    171FINKoskelankyln Riento (241)+1:31:44Kimmo Keltamki47:28
    172FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (802)+1:31:52Reijo Mattinen40:06
    173FINKymin Suunnistajat (197)+1:32:56Ville Seppl42:55
    174NOREnga (163)+1:33:17Rolf Vestre36:30
    175FINOriveden Ponnistus (162)+1:33:19Ville Nummela47:39
    176LATOK Kapa (158)+1:33:24Guntis Malins36:25
    177FINIF Femman 2 (497)+1:33:25Robin Bckstrm35:16
    178FINEspoon Suunta 2 (214)+1:33:26Lauri Heinaro44:55
    179FINEspoon Suunta 4 (172)+1:33:33Juha Miettinen37:51
    180FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (268)+1:33:34Arto Lilja36:03
    181SUINWK Soubre Reloaded (860)+1:34:16Simon Schuepbach34:47
    182FINHyvinkn Rasti (148)+1:35:11Ville Tiljander40:51
    183NOREmblem IL (1075)+1:35:24Lars Roger Lundanes39:44
    184NORNTNUI 3 (59)+1:35:34Morten Saue36:25
    185SWECentrum OK Stockholm (334)+1:35:34Christian Pettersson35:58
    186RUSNord West 2 (280)+1:36:00Daniil Melnitskiy37:23
    187SWEOK Rodhen 2 (1418)+1:36:01Jonas Eklund39:00
    188ESTOK Vru (408)+1:36:03Jyri Joonas49:00
    189FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (411)+1:36:18Rasmus Niinimki44:09
    190SUIHelvetica United (1145)+1:36:23Herbert Elsener45:55
    191NORRingsaker OK (195)+1:36:39Sigurd Ranheim Brynestad46:40
    192SWESnttringe SK (221)+1:37:07Ivar Lidstrm Lauri46:10
    193FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (287)+1:37:47Juha Hirvonen38:50
    194FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (427)+1:38:10Janne Niskanen41:04
    195SWEOK Ravinen 3 (281)+1:38:25Krister Klzow41:29
    196FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (615)+1:38:26Joose Nurmela41:37
    197FINMaarian Mahti (273)+1:38:28Jani Vahala40:43
    198FINHauhon Sisu (154)+1:38:49Arttu Koskinen39:18
    199FINKarjaan Ura (709)+1:39:17Ismo Voutilainen47:45
    200FINRasti-Pielinen (222)+1:39:18Seppo Vyrynen43:44
    201RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi (134)+1:40:24Damir Kurmakaev38:44
    202SWEMarkbygdens OK (302)+1:40:44Joel Udd47:48
    203SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (254)+1:40:48Karl Palm41:10
    204SWETrollhttans SOK (616)+1:40:51Stefan Hornebrant50:41
    205SWEGotlands OF (173)+1:40:52Alexander Nilsson43:23
    206FINMS Parma 4 (225)+1:41:10Konsta Piironen37:44
    207NORModum OL (117)+1:41:18Henrik Mrtensson55:26
    208SWEOK Kre 2 (1403)+1:41:28Eric Danielsson44:10
    209NORBysen IL (150)+1:41:52Marte Hoff Hagen47:44
    210FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (193)+1:42:00Valtteri Tetri46:49
    211FINTeme Ski Team (342)+1:42:45Kalle Koistinen44:01
    212RUSSaint-Petersburg (1780)+1:42:45Nikolay Fedorov44:06
    213FINHiisirasti 2 (153)+1:42:46Roope Ruuhiala42:30
    214GBREUOC (1203)+1:43:03Charlotte Watson42:34
    215FINTurun Metsnkvijt/Old Bla 4 (840)+1:43:09Kari Lehto39:06
    216FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (934)+1:43:13Saul Klemola38:07
    217SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (1413)+1:43:37Mikael Tarandi46:34
    218FINKangasala SK 4 (441)+1:45:16Lasse-Pekka Lahti42:47
    219FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (192)+1:45:21Topias Helminen45:53
    220SWELnghundra IF 2 (980)+1:47:15Nicklas DeWitt48:00
    221FINAnjalan Liitto (1573)+1:47:38Oskari Nyman46:32
    222FINSuomusjrven Sisu (237)+1:47:43Aapo Lnnroth44:34
    223FINJussis seven (397)+1:47:55Harald Knaapinen47:59
    224FINOK Trian 3 (178)+1:49:22Kasperi Reijonen37:01
    225SWESkogslparna (203)+1:49:25Benjamin Nslund47:19
    226SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (129)+1:49:35Simon Dahlberg36:37
    227NORKongsberg OL (155)+1:50:13William Ekberg51:45
    228LATOK Meridians (177)+1:51:16Karlis Kaminskis39:59
    229FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91)+1:51:50Ville Laakso1:21:00
    230FINRasti-Lukko 2 (336)+1:51:56Veikka Annila48:24
    231FINPihkaniskat (228)+1:52:03Jussi Toivonen39:53
    232FINLuumen Rasti (234)+1:52:05Petri Hirvikallio40:00
    233FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (194)+1:52:27Jari Erkkil43:46
    234FINHiiltomiehet (299)+1:52:44Harri Koskinen43:12
    235NORHamar orienteringsklubb (454)+1:52:46Matias Noren50:49
    236RUSNorthern Wind (146)+1:53:00Dmitriy Sorokin37:52
    237NORAsker SK (1012)+1:53:08Ingrid Gulbrandsen39:53
    238RUSOmega (183)+1:53:30Andrey Rybakov40:17
    239SUIOLG Bern (206)+1:53:34Oliver Santschi41:14
    240FINSiilin Rasti (111)+1:53:40Pauli Kukkola40:09
    241FINEspoon Suunta 3 (297)+1:53:46Mikael Rautio49:16
    242FINEx-Legends (217)+1:54:02Kari Juvaste44:50
    243SWEOK Milan (220)+1:54:04Filip Sderlund40:50
    244SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (265)+1:54:36Martin Blomgren47:01
    245SWETullinge SK 3 (200)+1:55:19Oskar Forsberg36:21
    246SWESundbybergs IK (164)+1:55:24Kristoffer Tengroth34:24
    247SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (209)+1:55:25Rickard Olsson34:55
    248FINNavi 2 (305)+1:55:36Anton Sihvonen43:39
    249FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (239)+1:56:53Antti Malm47:06
    250SWELinkpings OK 2 (144)+1:56:56Tobias Beckius44:53
    251ESTRakvere OK (347)+1:57:04Ain Roosimgi44:33
    252FINRastikarhut (263)+1:57:41Pekka Aalto41:55
    253FINRasti 88 (435)+1:57:52Juho Mki42:14
    254FINMS Parma 5 (508)+1:58:01Ville Suuronen43:35
    255FINSotkamon Jymy (340)+1:58:10Matti Lukkari56:52
    256NORIL BUL-Troms (306)+1:58:35Jonny Hansen40:34
    257NORWing OK (313)+1:58:37Jens Kjetil Mehammer59:26
    258ESTPuujalad (546)+1:58:52Jaanus Jogis45:50
    259NORTnsberg og omegn OL (782)+1:58:58Martine Topstad53:31
    260NOREmit (479)+1:59:01Fanni Jauhojrvi Markussen45:47
    261AUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt (262)+1:59:31Bernhard Koiser45:57
    262FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (125)+1:59:35Jan Panovic38:21
    263FINRasti-Nokia (311)+2:01:12Petteri Hakala39:40
    264FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (599)+2:01:24Tomi Kyrnlahti46:59
    265LATZiemelkurzeme OK (300)+2:01:38Aigars Varna47:17
    266NORCentrum OK Oslo (714)+2:03:20Johnny Puma41:27
    267RUSIngPromTeam (448)+2:03:26Alexey Sadkov41:23
    268FINRasti E4 (205)+2:04:37Rauno Heimonen53:39
    269FINOL-Bowlare (330)+2:04:55Jarmo Laakso46:41
    270SWEOK lvsj rby (252)+2:04:56Anders Mattsson1:02:08
    271NORNTNUI 4 (204)+2:05:13Olav Johannes Deelstra35:52
    272FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (255)+2:05:18Satu Karhu1:20:34
    273GERUSV TU Dresden (1041)+2:05:48Thomas Rewig46:27
    274SWEOK Klemmingen (171)+2:05:51Johan Hagstrmer47:36
    275NORVaregg IL 3 (161)+2:05:58Kim-Andre Haugland44:17
    276FINOK Botnia (253)+2:05:59Arne Sgfors52:51
    277SWETby OK 2 (216)+2:06:01Fredrik Carlsson40:34
    278FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (308)+2:06:02Vili Laukkanen42:25
    279SWEOK Ravinen 4 (1385)+2:06:02Michael Granqvist44:59
    280FINLammin Ski (272)+2:06:04Tomi Nyknen41:48
    281FINRasti-Jussit (365)+2:06:10joni Hemminki48:19
    282RUSKuzmolovo 110 (364)+2:06:25Maxim Golubev50:25
    283FINKarkki-Rasti (295)+2:06:30Aleksi Koskikallio42:37
    284FINTeam Kuraporras (319)+2:06:44Tomi Paasimaa48:14
    285FINMntsln Urheilijat (304)+2:06:56Niko Vaenerberg44:38
    286FINLynx 4 (1409)+2:07:06Pasi Pohjola53:53
    287FINOK Raseborg 2 (242)+2:07:28Andreas Sjholm41:28
    288FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (368)+2:07:28Vertti Lepo48:11
    289FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (414)+2:07:29Samuli Nio51:36
    290GBRScottish Junior Squad (226)+2:07:33Matthew Galloway49:03
    291DENOK Pan rhus 2 (333)+2:07:48Torben Utzon49:06
    292UKROK Kompas (838)+2:08:52Olga Syvoronova56:29
    293NORGanddal IL (169)+2:09:00Oddvar Taksdal42:12
    294FINLaitilan Jyske (309)+2:09:12Jussi Elo40:47
    295FINRasti E4 2 (318)+2:09:19Jaakko Hyttinen45:49
    296FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (207)+2:09:36Antti Kivikko44:03
    297RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (258)+2:09:47Pavel Efimov47:16
    298FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (363)+2:09:59Anniina Suhonen42:03
    299FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (181)+2:10:02Ilari Ernamo42:09
    300FINRastiketut (433)+2:10:05Tomi Vartiamki40:23
    301FINKeravan Urheilijat (321)+2:10:23Mikael Ahlfors48:50
    302SWEKompisarnas IF (719)+2:10:49Fredrik Sjkvist49:23
    303FINOK Kerma (1691)+2:11:51Emmi Mhnen50:21
    304SWETullinge SK 4 (259)+2:12:05Hans Sundqvist40:56
    305FINPellon Ponsi 2 (180)+2:12:09Heikki Vuopio41:46
    306FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (267)+2:12:10Teppo Kuusela41:11
    307SWELeksands OK (108)+2:12:13BetongarPeo Berg39:40
    308FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (328)+2:12:13Arttu Ylnen52:30
    309FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (445)+2:12:14Emil Khknen49:32
    310FINNrpes OK (223)+2:12:33Viljam Grahn42:39
    311SUIOLG Galgenen (1082)+2:12:41Vanessa Round42:35
    312SWETullinge Tigers (727)+2:13:22Amanda Berggren41:52
    313FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (596)+2:13:24Joonas Salminen41:17
    314FINAlatornion Pirkat (477)+2:13:25Tero Hihnala45:08
    315NOROppsal IF 2 (1466)+2:13:27Lavran Thorstensen41:43
    316NORJuha Mieto fan club (1038)+2:13:34Vigdis Hobl45:23
    317FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (439)+2:14:04Timo Prnnen52:00
    318SUIBussola OK (160)+2:14:04Stefan Zihlmann50:44
    319FINKalajoen Junkkarit (1014)+2:14:09Juho Nikula46:09
    320FINLynx 3 (378)+2:14:10Niklas Sarparanta40:53
    321FINJuvan Urheilijat (350)+2:14:13Timo Hyytiinen45:11
    322SWErla IF 3 (1471)+2:14:17Susen Lsch38:47
    323FINTosta Lhtee-Team (231)+2:14:32Ossi Luoma1:02:59
    324FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (582)+2:14:40Harri Vainio54:48
    325LATOK Arona (355)+2:14:44Berzinsh Normunds56:17
    326FINKeuruun Kisailijat (149)+2:15:54Matias Hurme48:59
    327FINSK Vuoksi (98)+2:16:00Osku Lyytikinen43:46
    328FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (505)+2:16:10Kalevi Jankko41:00
    329FINOK77 3 (921)+2:16:12Ville Pasanen49:49
    330NORVerdal OK (345)+2:16:18Petter Markhus50:15
    331SWEUme OK (233)+2:16:21Joel Hallberg44:59
    332SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (1785)+2:16:33Carl Brnstedt39:42
    333NORRingerike OL (235)+2:16:35Anders Lset47:39
    334FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290)+2:16:56Matti Kattilakoski53:21
    335SWESderhamns OK (385)+2:17:14Jonas Sundberg48:02
    336FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (266)+2:17:56Jouko Malinen44:56
    337FINSonkajrven Pahka (323)+2:17:59Terhi Heiskanen1:15:15
    338FINRasti-Vihti (993)+2:18:02Simo-Pekka Vanninen40:40
    339SWEFalkpings AIK OK (392)+2:18:09Erkii Loosinnen52:01
    340LATA2 (275)+2:18:10Edmunds Zvaigzne40:43
    341LATOK Meridians 3 (310)+2:18:12Juris Knets42:51
    342ESTVrska OK Peko (312)+2:18:47Kevin Hallop49:32
    343FINSK Riski (1767)+2:19:08Hanna Riski57:15
    344NORIndre stfold OK (552)+2:19:13Hkon Blgestad45:34
    345FINKemin Kiilat (620)+2:19:25Olli-Pekka Laakkio1:06:11
    346FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (201)+2:19:30Lassi Vaismaa41:04
    347SWEAttunda OK 2 (402)+2:19:33Filip Brunander47:24
    348SUIBussola OK 2 (1411)+2:19:47Marc Probst39:59
    349FINKauvatsan Ponteva (974)+2:20:03Jenni Laine44:58
    350FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (288)+2:20:05Arvis Gelbis40:34
    351SWEHaninge SOK (179)+2:20:15Anton Dahlberg49:39
    352FINPerttelin Peikot (474)+2:20:43Simo Rinne47:53
    353FINHiisirastiKLa (637)+2:20:45Jukka Leppimki44:38
    354FINTio Rttens Mn (324)+2:20:52Jukka Salo49:06
    355SWEGvle OK 2 (246)+2:20:59Erik Olsson41:29
    356ESTJOKA (357)+2:21:20Kristjan Trossman40:45
    357FINRastikarhut Karhukopla-85 6 (292)+2:21:21Olli Ranta41:47
    358FINSK Vuoksi 2 (317)+2:21:23Markus Parviainen44:47
    359SWESurahammars SOK (451)+2:21:46Joakim Thornell49:32
    360SWEEksj SOK 2 (1473)+2:22:51Linnea Golster40:04
    361SWEOK Alehof (1257)+2:23:15Karlsson Emil49:42
    362SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (1458)+2:24:20Peter Mohn39:20
    363FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (843)+2:24:25Erkki Laine52:21
    364POLOK!Sport (379)+2:24:41Tomasz Kosicki52:07
    365FINOlavin Rasti (343)+2:25:06Eero Turkki49:01
    366FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (374)+2:25:22Heikki Pajuoja49:30
    367SWESundbybergs IK 2 (1480)+2:25:24Ronny Nordgren54:00
    368FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (842)+2:25:31Seppo Jrvinen50:40
    369FINKangasala SK 8 (569)+2:26:07Mikko Kemppi42:39
    370FINPetolintu (369)+2:26:43Onni Valkeap50:18
    371FINRastivarsat 2 (278)+2:26:58Mika Tervala38:12
    372NORGNEIST (229)+2:27:00Sondre Damm40:46
    373FINNostars (534)+2:27:26Ari Taskinen46:14
    374FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (472)+2:27:37Jouko Koivula55:50
    375ESTOK Ilves (475)+2:28:00Oliver Kutt41:04
    376SWEGotlands OF 2 (301)+2:28:02Fredrik Westergaard45:37
    377FINKoovee 4 (243)+2:28:03Antti Lammi42:28
    378FINKiimingin Urheilijat (1140)+2:28:13Kari Risnen46:09
    379FINSocca (526)+2:28:14Mikko Haara54:44
    380FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (136)+2:28:16Alexandra Voytova43:57
    381ESTRAE ROK (325)+2:29:41Raivo Erik50:31
    382FINAsikkalan Raikas (346)+2:29:46Olli Humpila51:24
    383FINKuhmon Peurat (274)+2:29:48Arto Huotari46:03
    384FINVesaisen Pojat (249)+2:30:12Tomi Hankaniemi42:48
    385FINBertelin pojat (516)+2:30:16Markus Pentti50:04
    386FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (502)+2:30:16Antti Pylkknen51:03
    387LATBurkanciems OK (303)+2:30:20Aldis Leitlands47:45
    388LTUVERSME (890)+2:30:22Andrius Preibys1:08:47
    389SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (560)+2:30:27Oskar Karlin45:30
    390ESTSK100 (1775)+2:30:30Kirti Rebane46:21
    391SUISwiss Seniors (593)+2:30:30Thomas Frei40:32
    392FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (283)+2:30:31Paavo Tahkola43:50
    393FINMetshallitus (490)+2:30:43Riikka Mansikkaviita57:38
    394SWETibro OK (622)+2:31:08Pr-Magnus Bjurek56:03
    395FINPargas IF 2 (1393)+2:31:24Oscar Aren49:35
    396LATOK Meridians 2 (383)+2:31:31Juris Kokins44:21
    397FINUlvilan Ura (675)+2:31:32Lauri Vh-Savo56:31
    398LTUMedeina (572)+2:31:34Arturas Vaitiekus44:14
    399FINIF Femman 3 (520)+2:31:40Torvald Haldin58:03
    400LTULiettuan Lerpat (1258)+2:32:07Marius Astrauskas50:23
    401FINRastikarhut 3 (322)+2:32:24Pekka Toivanen42:39
    402FINIF Femman 5 (1422)+2:32:44Leif Qvisen44:58
    403SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (372)+2:32:49Fredrik Sundin41:40
    404NORk-94 (353)+2:33:19Stein Mella50:18
    405FINMalax IF (478)+2:34:24Stefan Hstman41:22
    406FINSolf IK (554)+2:34:25Aleksis Hahn42:53
    407FINRaisu Lumous (421)+2:34:32Tuomas Kivel43:37
    408RUSVyborg-orientir (240)+2:34:34Anton Kosorukov49:38
    409FINRastivarsat 3 (493)+2:34:36Jarkko Ryypp41:10
    410FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (282)+2:34:37Aaro Virtanen43:47
    411SWEIF Thor (1779)+2:34:41Arne Nyman1:06:05
    412FINSuunta Jurva (469)+2:34:44Ville Korpi-Kaija44:26
    413LAT30draugi.lv (485)+2:34:59Juris Varess43:17
    414FIN90ies PIF-Ladies (1617)+2:35:01Sari Koskinen49:48
    415FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (597)+2:35:15Usko Karvinen49:29
    416FINLahden Taimi (460)+2:35:42Heino Sarkkinen57:12
    417LATOZONS OK 2 (939)+2:35:51Normunds Leina48:38
    418SLOOOCUP TEAM - DROT (878)+2:36:36Iztok Rojc1:01:52
    419FINKuortaneen Kunto (412)+2:36:38Pyry Stevander45:20
    420FINTurun NMKY (335)+2:36:42Mikko Heino47:29
    421FINSappi Kirkniemi (401)+2:36:43Ari Manninen54:31
    422FINK-SR rajatoimisto (1774)+2:36:47Heikki Ahtiainen54:59
    423FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (293)+2:37:31Miikka Korhonen52:24
    424FINSuunta 2000 (527)+2:37:36Tuomas Virtala43:05
    425FINSK Kanantaluttajat (424)+2:37:39Toni Vainikainen47:08
    426SWEKping-Kolsva OK (1101)+2:38:19Mats Landqvist55:16
    427SWEOK sterker (307)+2:38:27Gran Johansson43:35
    428FINVetelin Urheilijat (218)+2:38:34Hannu Pyhnen1:02:31
    429FINViitasaaren Suunta (398)+2:38:39Mauno Nieminen1:03:33
    430FINLoimaan Jankko (832)+2:38:45Harri Kuosa1:04:35
    431RUSLegenda (289)+2:38:57Valeriy Pautov43:13
    432SUIOLG Cordoba (248)+2:40:08Jonas Burkhard54:00
    433FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (399)+2:40:13Marko Korhonen56:19
    434SWEAlfta SA OK (338)+2:40:17Kaj Hoof49:53
    435FINKorven Honka (422)+2:40:18Hannu Siekkinen50:27
    436LTUOK Fortuna (975)+2:40:19Robertas Jauniskis40:10
    437FINLaihian Luja (269)+2:40:20Juha Laasanen50:16
    438SWEOK Hllen 3 (1478)+2:40:21Terese Wngdahl46:54
    439SWE80-talisterna Uddevalla OK (627)+2:40:21John Henriksson48:02
    440SWEOK Hllen 2 (276)+2:40:27Micke Larsson46:36
    441FINIntersport (541)+2:40:30Tuomas Tarvo46:10
    442FINOK Trian 8 (1676)+2:40:47Jarmo Ollila54:36
    443SWETullinge SK 5 (1491)+2:40:48Olle Skog38:28
    444FINMaasotakoulu LPR (291)+2:40:50Jarkko Koistinen50:56
    445FINSiikaisten Sisu (366)+2:41:24Riku Salo49:55
    446ESTOK Plva Kobras (191)+2:41:29Vallo Mnniste1:00:33
    447FINSappion Veikot (668)+2:41:30Juho Huhtala51:42
    448FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (607)+2:41:38Jaakko Ranta-Oja41:54
    449FINPohjankyrn Rasti (619)+2:41:59Joni Saari1:12:14
    450FINSavon Suunta (380)+2:42:09Anssi Auvinen51:51
    451FINPanssariprikaati (341)+2:42:18Pekka Jskelinen51:29
    452FINMaavoimien Esikunta (821)+2:42:32Mika Rautio46:01
    453NOROK Skeidi (815)+2:43:56Arve Glittum42:28
    454FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (458)+2:44:08Arttu Jokikokko53:37
    455FINReaktor Innovations (672)+2:44:10Tuomas Kareinen47:30
    456FINVaasan Suunnistajat (432)+2:44:25Juho Tiukkanen51:12
    457FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (406)+2:44:26Osmo Nummelin48:29
    458FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (315)+2:44:46Oskari Arvela51:05
    459FINSyneisen Salpa (452)+2:44:49Aki Krkkinen54:40
    460FINEspoon Suunta 5 (418)+2:44:50Tuomas Tanska44:14
    461RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (118)+2:44:52Andrey Skopinskiy41:41
    462ESTHiiumaa OK (473)+2:44:53Kalju Tammeveski47:46
    463FINNastolan Ter (455)+2:45:00Jarmo Kyt47:09
    464FINTeam Lactic Acid (371)+2:45:03Juha Uuskoski44:04
    465FINRasti-Hyry (247)+2:45:08Esko Heikkinen49:18
    466FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (578)+2:45:09Jaakko Iivanainen51:46
    467FINKeparDI (437)+2:45:28Juho Kattelus36:59
    468RUSIngPromTeam 2 (467)+2:45:47Pavel Sergeev54:20
    469FINSuonenjoen Vasama (413)+2:45:49Ilkka Voutilainen55:36
    470FINOK77 4 (661)+2:45:52Anders af Hllstrm55:01
    471FINMetsnhoitoyhdistys Louname (1711)+2:45:55Mikko Knuutila55:29
    472FINSaloisten Reipas (384)+2:46:02Timo Harjuhaahto49:22
    473FINRastiPiikki (471)+2:46:08Jukka Honkasaari46:51
    474SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1371)+2:46:10Christer Forsgren1:11:49
    475SWEBergnsets AIK 2 (1388)+2:46:13Erik Tuuri1:28:17
    476FINIK Falken (565)+2:46:16Joachim Harald41:36
    477FINKuopio-Jukola rataryhm (210)+2:46:17Pekka Lng48:55
    478SWEVsby OK (640)+2:46:24Joakim Olsson48:57
    479FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (211)+2:46:37Markku Leinonen53:51
    480FINMS Parma 6 (286)+2:46:46Hannu Vannas44:27
    481FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (387)+2:46:52Janne Nivukoski44:20
    482FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (517)+2:46:58Timo Lehtonen44:58
    483SWEOK Kre 3 (1461)+2:47:07Mikael Danielsson51:06
    484FINIK Kronan (503)+2:47:09Dan-Olav Spets54:07
    485NORLarvik OK (476)+2:47:14Tom Kristensen50:31
    486FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (250)+2:47:42Hannu Kottonen1:00:09
    487SWEVallentuna-ssby OL (257)+2:47:58Johan Balck57:35
    488SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1066)+2:48:28Fredrik Huldt57:26
    489LATOK Meridians 4 (684)+2:48:33Dairis Magone41:15
    490ESTLSF Pronoking Team (425)+2:48:36Lauri Olli46:16
    491FINLappeen Riento 2 (419)+2:48:41Jyrki Auronen44:57
    492SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (362)+2:48:49Georg Eklw46:22
    493FINKoovee 5 (634)+2:49:01Jere Siivonen42:44
    494FINIF Brahe 2 (316)+2:49:02Niklas Lindell45:21
    495FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (482)+2:49:06Bob Hill49:42
    496FINOC Toffee (361)+2:49:15Timo Leismala50:00
    497FINPullin serkut (601)+2:49:19Kati Pulli45:07
    498FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (803)+2:49:38Aarne Hurskainen57:55
    499FINTurengin RC (1695)+2:49:45Minna Merilinen1:04:52
    500FINRastikarhut 2 (639)+2:49:48Vesa Mikkola49:44
    501FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (1784)+2:49:55Malmberg Markus1:02:12
    502FINIitin Pyrint (581)+2:50:03Ilkka Koskelainen58:58
    503SWEOK Tyr 2 (1437)+2:50:29rjan Beckius46:34
    504FINPitjnmen Tarmo (495)+2:51:16Juha Purhonen55:58
    505FINKompa (1651)+2:51:17Petteri Patinen57:55
    506FINSK Uusi 2 (434)+2:53:49Aleksi Pietikinen37:39
    507LATOK Saldus 2 (1398)+2:53:54Andris Celapiters49:44
    508FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1680)+2:54:05Jani Immonen1:02:31
    509FINSaarijrven Pullistus (284)+2:54:22Sakari lgars53:45
    510FINOK Jorren (642)+2:54:24Mikael hrnberg53:13
    511FINMuurlan Vihuri (513)+2:54:28Mika Simonen51:40
    512LATBriksnis (1054)+2:54:59Vladimirs Lass40:45
    513FINIF land (391)+2:55:02Marcus Sderstrm41:17
    514LATOZONS OK 3 (1445)+2:55:23Madara Brice49:17
    515FINTuupovaaran Sepot (417)+2:55:28Jukka Heikura54:11
    516NORIK Grane (509)+2:55:36Magnus Johnsson51:29
    517FINAivan Sama (1641)+2:55:39Antti Suvinen47:41
    518FINHelppoRasti (564)+2:55:41Sampsa Kavander1:01:36
    519SUIOl Norska (410)+2:55:51Urs Steiner56:13
    520FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (415)+2:56:00Kari Hassinen57:54
    521SWEHammarby IF OF (202)+2:56:01Lukas Granlund1:01:28
    522FINEx-Legends 2 (986)+2:56:04Sonja Laasonen56:41
    523RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (224)+2:56:08Andrey Tetikov57:38
    524FINAS Skinnarila (498)+2:56:18Risto Tapanen1:00:21
    525RUSLegenda 2 (400)+2:56:23Julia Bolshakova52:10
    526FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1228)+2:56:39Vesa Krpijoki53:50
    527FINKiimingin Virkut (428)+2:56:44Tytti Kaijanen56:55
    528FINTyrwn Woima (664)+2:56:45Timo Metsl56:48
    529SWETby OK 3 (1349)+2:56:49Jrgen Ekman39:11
    530FINRiihon ukk (848)+2:56:49Toni Jokela54:20
    531FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (370)+2:56:56Jukka Hyytiinen1:08:19
    532LATMezmalas MTB (881)+2:57:18Patrick Walder42:03
    533RUSOmega 2 (389)+2:57:27Vitaliy Kantsevich49:46
    534FINJalasjrven Jalas (356)+2:57:32Jussi Virnala58:18
    535FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (1277)+2:57:39Timo Alhoke1:03:24
    536FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (669)+2:57:41Annu Tyysknen51:55
    537NORSkien OK (778)+2:57:44Bjrn Richard Kirste56:07
    538FINPK Racing Team (486)+2:57:52Tapani Juhonsalo46:43
    539SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (913)+2:57:53Primoz Miklozic1:05:56
    540FINSK Mrmiehet (537)+2:57:54Hulkko Veli-Matti45:16
    541FINLapuan Virki 2 (170)+2:58:03Ari Yli-Kaatiala51:14
    542FINKauhajoen Karhu (358)+2:58:31Matti Viinikka1:00:26
    543FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (438)+2:58:32Mikko Mnnist53:32
    544FINMurut (470)+2:58:59Ilona Haarlaa45:43
    545FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (184)+2:59:38Ville Widgren55:11
    546FINKaaderi-Leijonat (523)+2:59:42Kysti Halonen49:31
    547ESTSK Mercury (404)+3:00:19Ain Pello53:37
    548FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (670)+3:00:19Markku Saramki49:27
    549FINNivalan Suunnistajat (430)+3:00:20Lasse Palola56:54
    550FRAClub dOrientation de Colmar (270)+3:00:24Jean-Luc Legallais51:31
    551FINPikku Hukat (468)+3:00:28Topi Rantalainen51:14
    552SWEAaterbaaten (666)+3:00:29Esa Myllyvainio1:03:41
    553SWERns OK (531)+3:00:31Mattias Pousette42:59
    554FINMS Parma 7 (1468)+3:00:32Vesa Salonen54:48
    555FINLaihian Luja 2 (644)+3:00:33Teemu Kauppi45:35
    556FINSomeron Esa (762)+3:00:34Jussi Mikkola44:15
    557FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (403)+3:00:36Tuomas Tikka47:04
    558FINEspoon Akilles 2 (466)+3:00:46Jouni Pyyknen49:47
    559FINPeab Seicon (558)+3:00:50Reijo Harju-Sntti53:03
    560SWEOK Tylskog (1123)+3:00:50Gran Andersson45:47
    561FINOK Damlaget Victorious Secr (1660)+3:00:53Kristiina Vaano49:08
    562FINEliaksen Eksyjt (632)+3:00:55Kalle Kaunisvaara54:52
    563FINIlmatorjunta (1776)+3:00:57Petri Ruotsalainen50:59
    564FINOK Raseborg 3 (449)+3:00:59Linus Westerlund50:37
    565FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (344)+3:01:00Matti Huotari46:07
    566FINRasTiimi 2 (1414)+3:01:02Rauli Koskela43:00
    567FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (464)+3:01:14Marko Pirinen53:22
    568SWEKatrineholms OK (524)+3:01:18Per-Erik Carlenius57:35
    569FINAlahrmn Kisa (409)+3:01:20Jorma Hanhimki1:00:13
    570FINRasti Elmo (764)+3:01:23Teemu Puodinketo1:04:14
    571SWECentrum OK Stockholm 4 (1490)+3:01:26Torbjrn thuvedsson55:11
    572GBRSouth London Orienteers (349)+3:01:31Alan Leakey1:00:38
    573FINOtaniemen Jylljt (645)+3:01:38Olli Honkalehto49:24
    574FINOulaisten Huima (440)+3:02:19Toni Jumeri57:08
    575FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (687)+3:02:34Tuomas Rm43:02
    576FINHankasalmen Hanka (395)+3:02:37Timo Korhonen47:05
    577FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (499)+3:02:42Tuomas Rantala52:34
    578FINOtava (871)+3:02:44Taavi Lehtonen46:33
    579FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (618)+3:02:45Tapani Ilmonen59:01
    580FINVauhtiveijarit (987)+3:02:46Heikki Karjalainen55:45
    581FINValkealan Kajo (647)+3:02:51Teijo Suurp48:34
    582FINHuhtasen Heimo (463)+3:03:58Pentti Haavisto1:25:11
    583FINHaukijahtaajat (393)+3:04:14Sami Torstila58:31
    584FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (1190)+3:06:04Jere Elomaa47:47
    585FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (611)+3:06:05Paavo Simola50:23
    586SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1155)+3:06:10Anders Bjrklund51:23
    587FINSuunnaton Into (453)+3:06:15Risto Kallio51:18
    588FINVaalan Karhu (396)+3:06:18Erkki Argillander1:04:20
    589FINAlajrven Ankkurit (768)+3:06:24Heimo Joensuu1:08:45
    590FINSukK 83 (600)+3:06:28Antti Kutinlahti58:50
    591FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (885)+3:06:30Arto Kotajrvi48:15
    592FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1687)+3:06:33Eero Kauppi1:08:25
    593FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (536)+3:06:50Jouni Keskinarkaus50:46
    594ESPImperdible (551)+3:07:52Cristobal Fernandez58:57
    595FINJohn Deere (781)+3:08:14Jorma Moilanen1:26:36
    596FINOulun Tarmo (707)+3:08:19Reijo Puurunen1:18:02
    597FINIF Minken (423)+3:08:48Jonas Granlund58:44
    598SWEUme OK 3 (1469)+3:09:03Sofia Levin49:04
    599FINTeam Olli Jokinen (320)+3:09:51Janne Kantanen54:06
    600SUIOLV Hindelbank (544)+3:09:58Peter Lyrenmann48:02
    601FINTarpian Suunta (394)+3:10:02Teuvo Formisto59:52
    602FINOC Puisto (649)+3:10:03Skytt Eerik56:17
    603FINTeuvan Rivakka (700)+3:10:05Joona Nisula49:18
    604SWEGotlands OF 3 (1270)+3:10:11Kjell Skalberg48:56
    605FINIK Falken 2 (609)+3:10:25Allan Hattar47:34
    606SWESkarpncks OL (566)+3:10:28Fredrik Wassermeyer53:14
    607FINAskolan Urheilijat (1073)+3:10:31Lauri Virkki46:33
    608FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (447)+3:10:32Raino Valtonen50:21
    609FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (924)+3:10:34Janne Menp38:41
    610FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (555)+3:10:34Teppo Luukkonen53:54
    611FINTelemark Team rn (446)+3:10:40Jussi Vasama50:06
    612ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (377)+3:10:41Juri Prnik51:17
    613FINTuurihaukat (529)+3:10:43Pasi Riihimki53:01
    614FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (646)+3:10:53Pekka Hintsanen54:03
    615FINKela (773)+3:10:54Veikko Hytnen1:01:26
    616FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (800)+3:10:55Timo Mustonen59:48
    617FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (901)+3:10:59Klaus Uusipaasto1:01:24
    618FINBeach Boys (496)+3:11:42Tuukka Kaartama52:06
    619FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (685)+3:11:43Erkki Taanila56:35
    620FINEP-40 (1601)+3:11:46Mikko Sainio56:01
    621FINLammin Betoni (568)+3:11:48Tero Kaasinen55:59
    622FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (436)+3:11:51Erkki Oinaskallio51:37
    623FINDowntown 65 (695)+3:11:52Kari Kujala55:48
    624FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (360)+3:11:52Leevi Roine44:31
    625SWECentrum OK Stockholm 5 (1382)+3:11:53Mia Carlstrm1:01:23
    626FINEspoon Suunta 8 (630)+3:12:20Igor Nefedov1:06:29
    627FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (354)+3:12:29Tiitus Mustajoki42:53
    628FINHusulan Kunto (775)+3:12:35Pasi Jokela1:04:16
    629FINNavi 3 (1489)+3:12:49Iiro Kurttila57:29
    630FINTAUKOPARTIO (528)+3:13:01Petteri Savolainen46:08
    631FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1033)+3:13:04Veli-Matti Rantio1:03:49
    632FINTeam Keisanen (869)+3:13:07Sanna Vhnen52:38
    633FINRasti-Jyry (749)+3:13:16Seppo Honkonen56:19
    634NORVaregg IL 2 (296)+3:13:19Mathias Rosselund42:35
    635FINSweco (405)+3:13:27Tuomo Miettinen1:14:50
    636FINLuolamiehet (557)+3:13:35Mikko Ronkainen53:20
    637FINPaha Rasti (1162)+3:13:42Reima Mkiranta1:04:50
    638SWEOK Klemmingen 3 (671)+3:13:49Peter Askeljung1:06:50
    639FINEtulan veljekset (577)+3:13:52Jarmo Etula41:54
    640FINLiperin Taimi (465)+3:13:54Mika Antrela50:40
    641FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (904)+3:14:01Kimmo Paananen51:39
    642FINLauttakyln Luja (588)+3:14:07Heikki Norri52:59
    643FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1424)+3:14:16Lasse Vuorinen1:04:38
    644FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (375)+3:14:18Emmi Kaalimaa50:27
    645FINOK Trian 6 (595)+3:14:41Svante Nilsson1:09:11
    646FINPeikot Hiihto (533)+3:14:51Kim Riski1:03:17
    647FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (1177)+3:15:00Jussi Hkkinen49:10
    648FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (481)+3:15:05Miika Jrvinen57:43
    649FINKultaiset Karhut (579)+3:15:30Matias Keso52:02
    650SWEOK Sdertrn 3 (1509)+3:15:38Emelie Moberg1:07:58
    651NORTrollelg 2 (1463)+3:15:39Anders Haugskott1:01:16
    652SUIBucheggberger OL (1040)+3:15:45Tobias Flueckiger58:41
    653FINTeam Varpikkaat (1188)+3:15:46Hanna Vtinen47:57
    654FINJ-Town O Bros (1669)+3:15:50Laura Aaltonen53:34
    655SWERns OK 2 (1452)+3:16:13Roger Tynell43:11
    656RUSIzhora (654)+3:16:15Andrey Mitenkov53:48
    657FINIisu (780)+3:16:25Maria Laitinen44:14
    658FINJmsn Retki-Veikot/Jukola2 5 (954)+3:16:27Matti Valta1:05:59
    659SUIOLG Pfffikon 2 (1375)+3:16:28Markus Gruendler52:07
    660FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (559)+3:16:35Markku Hakomki56:27
    661SWEAttunda OK 3 (1438)+3:16:39Anders Hallmn52:00
    662FINPuutalon Pojat (576)+3:16:42Harri Kilpelinen51:25
    663FINAkustin perikunta (592)+3:17:14Matti Kalilainen57:41
    664FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (689)+3:17:15Raimo Pusa51:45
    665FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1218)+3:17:40Antti Luotonen52:58
    666FINNoin 7 Lampea (1542)+3:17:40Elias Lampi1:07:36
    667SWESigtuna OK (757)+3:17:44Roland D Bcklin1:07:03
    668FINJuuan Jnne (706)+3:17:45Timo Tuononen54:48
    669SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (610)+3:17:45Bjrn Reger49:57
    670FINSolita (522)+3:17:47Isabelle Feer39:22
    671FINPyrinnn tytt (1625)+3:17:53Henna Siren50:22
    672FINKyrs-Rasti (514)+3:17:58Vesa Suonurmi53:57
    673SWEOK Msen (331)+3:17:58Stefan Westlin59:54
    674FINPuolangan Ryhti (912)+3:18:02Martti Kngs1:02:26
    675FINLapin Sudet (705)+3:18:12Janne Hannola58:50
    676FINHiiltosiskot (702)+3:18:20Maria Svetloff48:06
    677FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (979)+3:18:21Lassi Kyllnen1:01:33
    678FINJuntit OK (574)+3:18:25Jussi Sissonen55:54
    679LATIK Auseklis 5 (692)+3:18:28Rihards Gailis54:43
    680FINRasti-Nokia 2 (1412)+3:18:28Tommi Salonen45:00
    681FINNivalan Hirvenhiihtjt (676)+3:18:30Anne Haikara58:05
    682FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (501)+3:18:34Severi Hls59:13
    683FINHumanitas-seura (877)+3:18:47Risto Anjala1:11:37
    684NOREidsvoll o-lag (738)+3:18:48Geir Andersen51:26
    685FINFTA 2 (1092)+3:18:50Petteri Muola44:36
    686FINRasti-Lukko 3 (429)+3:19:06Kalle Virtanen1:00:15
    687FINLytnen Rastit (629)+3:19:12Timo Talvitie1:09:15
    688SWEOK Denseln 3 (1496)+3:19:19Fredrik Kempe43:44
    689FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1128)+3:19:28Jorma Jrvinen54:14
    690FINSCA Finland (851)+3:19:40Pekka Ala-Kokko1:06:46
    691FINStora Enso Mets (456)+3:19:47Aino Vyrynen44:41
    692FINHiiltonaiset (553)+3:19:50Dora Szcerencsi44:45
    693FINOK Terjrv (420)+3:19:57Patrik Skog1:04:12
    694SWEOK Skogshjortarna 2 (1502)+3:20:19Kimmo Gupta43:48
    695ESTOK Prguphja (1154)+3:20:22Rein Rooni52:00
    696FINSK-0K (542)+3:20:24Teemu Kanerva57:29
    697FINVerttuun Namika (570)+3:20:28Kimmo Kiviranta57:14
    698FINRC Eemeli (575)+3:20:29Tuomo Kohvakka54:42
    699FINKalevan Rasti 5 (774)+3:20:30Elias Liukka46:43
    700FINLohtajan Veikot (624)+3:20:34Antti Orjala48:50
    701SUIOLG Chur (1238)+3:20:34Claudio Wetzstein52:22
    702FINTeam Lost (722)+3:20:36Kimmo Joutsi53:59
    703FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (376)+3:20:55Mikko Valkama1:12:53
    704FINJiiriveljet (760)+3:21:02Mikko Ojala55:06
    705FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (459)+3:21:16Lauri Lavikainen39:33
    706FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1213)+3:21:21Pivi Malmi45:26
    707SWEGanska OK (1044)+3:21:22Henrik Johansson51:05
    708LATVeselava (976)+3:22:02Aigars Putnis46:44
    709FINUlvilan Ura 2 (883)+3:22:06Maija Tittanen47:01
    710FINSAL (703)+3:22:19Juho Timonen1:10:50
    711SWEIFK Kiruna (636)+3:22:37Rick McGregor1:07:03
    712FINRasti E4 3 (519)+3:22:40Juha Koskinen49:36
    713FINKauha2-BOK (1608)+3:22:41Antti Laitinen42:33
    714FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (663)+3:22:48Tiina Hirvonen1:05:41
    715FINHauhon Sisu 2 (583)+3:22:49Teemu Saarinen1:00:20
    716FINMS Parma 8 (876)+3:23:03Sauli Rannikko1:18:16
    717ESTOK Vru 2 (667)+3:23:07Eero Joonas52:16
    718FINTampereen Yritys (990)+3:23:14Juha Valkama51:44
    719FINTurku Multisport (1020)+3:23:14Salla Sergelius1:03:04
    720FINPerhon Kiri (716)+3:23:19Ilkka Koskela1:03:22
    721FINKauhavan Wisa (585)+3:23:20Vesa Nrkki48:14
    722FINPijt-Rasti (1782)+3:23:25Hannu Harkola1:03:21
    723FINPorvoon Urheilijat (694)+3:23:29Jouni Saukonoja52:08
    724FINPellon Ponsi 3 (462)+3:23:36Kysti Mkikyr56:09
    725FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (751)+3:25:03Reetu Inkil44:15
    726FINEpiln Esa (591)+3:25:23Samuli Saarinen47:56
    727FINLuonnontutkijat (859)+3:25:26Timo Lauttamus54:20
    728FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (651)+3:25:48Tomi Rautiainen48:58
    729FINVTT (1100)+3:25:55Risto Parikka1:02:42
    730FINOlarin Omat Pojat (561)+3:25:56Jarmo Mki52:45
    731ESTBona Fide (798)+3:25:58Heiki Savitsch54:32
    732FINMaarian Mahti 2 (868)+3:26:35Pertti Havia1:02:38
    733FINFujitsu (743)+3:26:37Vesa Mntyl1:00:31
    734FINOC Toffee 2 (1649)+3:26:41Sampo Ketola48:13
    735FINDirty Seven (1074)+3:26:45Heli Ketola47:57
    736FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (1002)+3:26:49Pekka Vesala48:05
    737FINRastivarsat 5 (683)+3:26:51Daniel Molnar47:20
    738FINPelikassit (650)+3:26:53Antti Koskela48:31
    739FINYlivieskan Kuula (510)+3:26:57Kalle Suvanto58:57
    740FINJyvskyln amk (580)+3:27:07Markku Strm1:04:06
    741FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (633)+3:27:17Jaakko Juntunen46:53
    742FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (819)+3:27:18Pekka Nyknen45:16
    743FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (605)+3:27:27Juuso Jrvio53:52
    744FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (442)+3:27:35Janne Ihalainen1:00:49
    745FINHukka Suunta (659)+3:27:37Timo Paananen1:00:59
    746FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (483)+3:27:40Kristian Isomki58:38
    747FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (635)+3:27:41Peetu Rantala48:18
    748FINRastivarsat 4 (923)+3:27:43Lassi Hirvonen1:01:40
    749NORVerdal OK 2 (1462)+3:27:54Karl Arne Melbye53:18
    750FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (573)+3:28:00Ville Mikkonen40:59
    751FINEndurance (538)+3:28:02Tuomas Okker54:54
    752FINOK Kristina (852)+3:28:13Jari Rajamki54:31
    753FINNrpes OK 2 (887)+3:28:19Peter Wiik50:58
    754FIN007Hyypp (1550)+3:28:26Esko Hyypp1:14:16
    755FINKerkesix (1581)+3:28:30Pyry vist59:48
    756FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (734)+3:28:42Simo Hirvonen1:08:32
    757FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1453)+3:28:46Teemu Kerkola47:54
    758FINKalevan Rasti 4 (571)+3:28:53Pieti Liukka46:52
    759FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (746)+3:28:57Rasmus Amper55:27
    760FINHiukkasen Hukassa (1084)+3:28:59Sami Rissanen53:10
    761ESPClub Montsant (1197)+3:29:20Marcus Prest1:09:59
    762FINRasti 88 3 (1408)+3:29:21Juha Vlimaa1:06:02
    763SWEEksj SOK 3 (1443)+3:29:22Lars-Eric Spaak50:27
    764FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (909)+3:29:23Esko Pietari1:05:10
    765FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1456)+3:29:25Juho Hirsimki58:51
    766FINOK Trian 5 (337)+3:29:26Fredrik Hurmerinta48:41
    767FINRUK Eksym (1615)+3:29:34Ilkka Uotila1:06:35
    768FINTurun Visat (698)+3:29:42Veli-Matti Ritakallio1:02:25
    769FINWanhat weikot yr. (631)+3:29:44Jarkko Pllnen51:27
    770FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (1505)+3:29:51Jaakko Vaismaa56:18
    771FINPihkaniskat 3 (720)+3:30:10Eemeli Saukkonen51:32
    772FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (549)+3:30:12Jonatan Svahn50:20
    773FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (867)+3:30:20Bernadett Kelemen47:06
    774FINLappeen Riento 3 (1446)+3:30:22Rene Peltonen1:02:15
    775FINTampereen Kotkat (680)+3:30:26Eetu Honkanen1:01:19
    776NORNeed for speed (748)+3:30:27Morten Vilbo Srum51:30
    777FINRasti-Jussit 2 (1431)+3:30:30Kari Pienimki55:41
    778FINOK Trian 9 (1633)+3:30:35Kaj-Olof Lindgren1:06:38
    779FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (857)+3:30:35Markus Mattila1:10:38
    780FINPargas IF 3 (1265)+3:30:46Svante Pahlman57:51
    781FINPargas IF Ski Team 4 (1493)+3:30:49Josephine berg45:49
    782FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (388)+3:30:49Benjamin Kyngs57:14
    783FINNaKe FG (1677)+3:30:51Elli Holappa1:00:51
    784FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (730)+3:30:59Veijo Rissanen1:00:46
    785FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (1029)+3:31:05Henrik Karlsson1:00:41
    786FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (796)+3:31:10Katja Seppnen49:05
    787FINSaniBeach Rats (1199)+3:31:18Pekka Sorvari48:24
    788FINMiehikkln Vilkas (407)+3:31:18Jarmo Peltola1:05:48
    789SWELinkpings OK 3 (530)+3:31:23Kajsa Hammarstrm44:06
    790FINKodisjoen Kaiku (701)+3:31:25Petri Laitonen50:03
    791FINPuutarhatukku-Harava (515)+3:31:32Heikki Pesola43:31
    792FINRasti 88 2 (765)+3:31:37Veli-Matti Jalli52:49
    793FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (790)+3:31:43Hannu Lhteenmki54:55
    794FINFlanels ry (1544)+3:32:01Henry Suuronen1:03:14
    795FINFreeport Cobalt (752)+3:32:46Esa Saarela49:03
    796LATIK Auseklis 4 (697)+3:32:46Eduards Bura57:27
    797FINHakuliset (1022)+3:33:05Saku Hakulinen44:00
    798ESTOK West (507)+3:33:11Erkki Penu1:10:42
    799SWEFalkenbergs OK (381)+3:33:27Mikael Martinsson56:04
    800FINRempsun Metalli (641)+3:33:40Marika Kurri55:35
    801FINLohimaan Rasti (950)+3:34:03Mikko Korhonen1:02:54
    802FINRastihaukat (487)+3:34:06Terhi Jauhiainen59:03
    803FINEspoon Akilles 3 (989)+3:34:50Urho Vepslinen44:01
    804FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (679)+3:35:07Kalle Kuusik57:32
    805FINKemijrven Urheilijat (721)+3:35:12Juhani Sipovaara52:10
    806SUIOLG Pfffikon (261)+3:35:15Hans Peter Uhr1:02:35
    807FINKannuksen Ura (658)+3:35:17Markus Keski-Ojala1:04:31
    808FINMetsylioppilaat (1231)+3:35:34Juho Penttil1:06:40
    809FINNagu IF (1668)+3:36:01Kasper Bge1:02:54
    810FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (897)+3:36:02Heino Pakarinen48:22
    811GBREUOC 2 (1427)+3:36:06Kristian Roberts1:07:53
    812FINTeam Opintotuki (723)+3:36:10Sami Mnnist1:14:25
    813FINRUK Pioneerivoimaa (617)+3:36:11Eero Oijala1:01:12
    814FINKoukut (906)+3:36:43Pekka Mkinen1:11:00
    815FINZSKA Sivatti (673)+3:36:47Marko Siitari1:03:48
    816FINKops (1056)+3:37:03Tommi Knaapila1:03:15
    817FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (862)+3:37:04Miia Suokanta1:03:05
    818FINYlneen Kiri (693)+3:37:25Ismo Huhtala1:05:08
    819FINOscar Software (1045)+3:37:26Juuso Mustonen53:54
    820FINHirvensalon Heitto (884)+3:37:28Pekka Vanne56:45
    821FINSK Uranus (590)+3:37:38Petri Sirvi1:05:50
    822FINMS Parma 11 (1370)+3:37:43Matti Laine1:00:37
    823FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (866)+3:39:02Matias Rokka1:24:02
    824FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (886)+3:39:03Olli Pyry1:10:34
    825FINSuomen metskeskus (711)+3:39:12Antti Koskimki1:15:10
    826FINLeppvaaran Sisu (728)+3:39:25Eero Leppkorpi53:03
    827FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (724)+3:39:34Matias Alhonen45:55
    828FINVakka-Rasti (511)+3:40:14Riku Salminen59:33
    829FINEspoon Suunta 6 (1000)+3:40:22Mikko Tervakangas48:33
    830FINRasti-Lukko 6 (1494)+3:40:23Eevert Kohonen56:41
    831FINKaakon Rasti (535)+3:40:37Miika Ruokonen47:33
    832FINSettiijt (480)+3:40:47Rami Haapala56:58
    833FINMS Parma 9 (1495)+3:40:55Ari Hellman1:01:02
    834FINVarsinais-Suomen poliisit (1602)+3:40:57Markku Salmi53:36
    835RUSNord West 3 (494)+3:40:59Andrey Sorokin1:11:28
    836FINHrt Lampaat (652)+3:41:04Jarkko Laine1:02:29
    837FINHal Bro (656)+3:41:17Tero Laakso48:51
    838FINHalsuan Toivo (678)+3:41:21Markku Trm59:15
    839FINSiilin Rasti 2 (271)+3:41:28Jesse Pkknen55:21
    840FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1517)+3:41:28Pekka Rautio1:05:07
    841FINTapanilan Tarmo (1241)+3:41:34Nyrki Laine1:01:18
    842FINeLadies (1604)+3:41:35Hanna Kahanp1:01:37
    843FINMetsklusteri (759)+3:41:36Kaisa Nyknen1:01:07
    844FINOK77 6 (769)+3:41:38Anders Juholin1:01:03
    845SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1497)+3:41:44Arvid Westerberg40:30
    846ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (935)+3:41:45Pear Post1:06:48
    847SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1319)+3:41:54Gustav Gerge1:08:33
    848FINYIT Rakennus (367)+3:42:00Jouni Pekkala1:10:38
    849FINLaitasaaren Veto (623)+3:42:03Pasi Niva1:02:24
    850FINTeam Happonen (811)+3:42:16Harri Happonen1:03:39
    851FINOlavin Rasti 2 (352)+3:42:18Reijo Lahtinen1:07:39
    852FINKanuuna (1117)+3:42:42Jukka-Pekka Ltti58:51
    853FINKorpisoturit (1588)+3:42:45Pertti Viskari59:06
    854FINMustalammen Pallo (489)+3:42:57Risto Pettinen1:08:54
    855FINThinkers (930)+3:43:06Mikko Drocan1:06:35
    856FINPnttvuoren Peikot (898)+3:43:06Lars Srensen1:02:48
    857FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (1747)+3:43:11Mikael Wickstrm1:03:55
    858FINPussin Kiristjt (968)+3:43:51Mikko Hmlinen1:12:09
    859FINVnkypannu (816)+3:44:17Markus Rolig1:06:52
    860FINAtria (754)+3:44:19Markus Koskela1:09:21
    861FINIF Brahe 3 (416)+3:45:01Henning Nyns49:58
    862FINTio Rttens Mn 2 (837)+3:45:20Roger Wickholm1:39:08
    863FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1193)+3:45:51Rasmus Kallankari1:05:37
    864FINHernemen Porina (655)+3:46:21Harri Jokela58:09
    865SWESurahammars SOK 2 (1477)+3:46:25Anders Gunnarsson1:18:42
    866FINTeam Best Caravan 2 (1606)+3:46:47Ismo Permikangas1:03:48
    867FINValtra (826)+3:47:00Jarkko Manninen1:01:28
    868FINTurengin Sarastus (625)+3:47:15Jarkko Ustinov48:13
    869SWELiTHe Bls (779)+3:47:21Ulf Wallin42:01
    870FINNousiaisten Alku (690)+3:47:26Heikki Stenberg1:09:38
    871FINX-suunnistajat (1704)+3:47:56Jyrki Itkonen50:24
    872SWEVsters SOK 2 (1416)+3:48:59Anna Tomasdotter48:17
    873FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (763)+3:49:04Justus Rantala57:19
    874FINAlastaron Reserviliset (718)+3:49:07Jesse Ojala43:41
    875FINRautalammin Urheilijat (814)+3:49:17Ari Parviainen55:09
    876LATIK Auseklis 2 (946)+3:49:20Davis Voicescuks53:15
    877NORModum OL 2 (1390)+3:49:52Syver Kongsrud47:24
    878FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (457)+3:49:59Jeremias Sankari1:03:55
    879SWESkogsluffarnas OK (1248)+3:50:06Fredrik Wallstedt1:30:30
    880FINTeuvo goes 80s (1623)+3:50:17Timo Rty1:12:15
    881FINNCS Sport (484)+3:50:25Simo Honkanen48:37
    882FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1064)+3:50:37Ilpo Laiho1:10:42
    883FINVR Suunnistajat (1596)+3:50:43Kirsi Hakomki1:07:00
    884FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (1449)+3:50:45Hannu Hirsivaara1:13:48
    885FINLimingan Niittykrpt (861)+3:50:51Olli Ormio1:02:46
    886FINRivonmen Ruoska (1648)+3:51:10Henri Ahonen43:58
    887FINAjolinja (970)+3:51:55Jukka Romppanen57:04
    888FINNavi 6 (1433)+3:52:13Matti Lampinen1:10:59
    889FINTuuripellet (653)+3:52:22Raiko Pousi55:15
    890FINOK Raseborg 4 (783)+3:52:25Hans Randstrm51:03
    891FINSauvon Urheilijat (602)+3:52:27Marko Peura1:05:30
    892FINHimangan Urheilijat (1777)+3:52:28Juha Kuusisto1:00:49
    893FINIK Falken 3 (1166)+3:52:28Marcus Hggman1:04:41
    894FINRetkiryhm 06 (788)+3:52:31Matti Kinnunen59:26
    895FINVarnitsa 2 (1071)+3:52:43Matias Vainio55:13
    896FINSirkkalankadun HFT rasti (1733)+3:52:44Petteri Huhtinen56:55
    897FINSomeron Esa 2 (1470)+3:52:51Markku Koskinen53:43
    898FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1557)+3:52:55Jouko Huuhka57:01
    899FINNrpes OK 3 (1377)+3:52:56Minttu Mustonen1:14:10
    900SWEOK lvsj rby 2 (1389)+3:53:04Kenneth Nilsson1:00:51
    901FINFunctio Laesa (648)+3:53:08Anselm Tamminen55:47
    902FINValmet Technologies (841)+3:54:37Tapio Mattila41:22
    903FINEricsson SK 3 (1735)+3:54:56Per-Olov Ivarsson39:26
    904FIN000 Voorumi (1156)+3:54:59Ari Rantala53:22
    905FINMC Jymypallo (805)+3:55:10Moona Havula47:21
    906FINTeam EK Syksiss (1663)+3:55:19Aleksi Jokela56:51
    907FINIK rnen (682)+3:55:28Sampo Toiva1:18:27
    908FINSuomusjrven Sisu 5 (1484)+3:55:49Timo Himberg1:26:47
    909FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (880)+3:56:12Antti Mtt49:30
    910FINOC Harharetki (1629)+3:56:14Tomi Kiiski52:39
    911FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (888)+3:56:17Erkki Hkkil56:16
    912FINTurun Sinikotkat 2 (1340)+3:56:33Jyri-Petteri Paloposki1:06:01
    913FINJyrkk Kerake (1036)+3:56:38Jussi Salonen53:08
    914FINUrjalan Urheilijat (518)+3:56:38Kysti Salminen49:30
    915FINRasti-Perni (1252)+3:56:41Osmo Saari59:34
    916FINOK Lyllykt (770)+3:56:44Jonna Kulmala54:06
    917FINEDX (785)+3:56:45Ari Hakaste55:18
    918FINLuumen Rasti 2 (638)+3:56:51Teemu Hirvikallio58:42
    919FINPuijon Pojat (710)+3:57:03Markus Bruun55:28
    920FINSport in Muhos (674)+3:57:065 Sport in Muhos52:02
    921FINWonkamiehet (999)+3:57:09Petteri Tuovinen51:38
    922FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (1136)+3:57:20Timo Nokkonen57:01
    923FINRastiketut 2 (806)+3:57:32Jorma Kaataja56:02
    924FINValmet Technologies 2 (855)+3:57:39Pekka Matilainen58:19
    925FINLynx 5 (739)+3:57:45Mika Jalamo49:33
    926FINKananpojat (882)+3:57:52Aki Kyckling49:59
    927FINTukes (726)+3:57:54Seppo Ahvenainen52:51
    928BELHamok (735)+3:57:56Marc Hermans1:14:11
    929FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (952)+3:57:58Osmo Korvenranta54:14
    930FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1170)+3:58:25Tapani Mertsalmi1:04:57
    931FIN86. Kadettikurssi (563)+3:58:29Kunelius Ann-Sofie59:52
    932FINKaukaa haettu (589)+3:58:31Juha-Pekka Niinimaa1:15:58
    933FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1448)+3:58:33Asko Istolahti57:24
    934FINTeam Villisika (835)+3:58:37Mika Toivola1:06:26
    935FINHiisirastiKiukU (784)+3:58:47Sipi Erkkil1:06:47
    936FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1628)+3:58:50Hannu Nikula1:21:32
    937FINVierivt sammalet (1752)+3:58:53Merja Enroos1:02:23
    938FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (736)+3:59:02Karoliina Hirvonen55:20
    939FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (744)+3:59:06Aleksi Mutka51:06
    940FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (967)+3:59:10Arttu Hyyrynen1:20:56
    941FINEpiln Esa 2 (1504)+3:59:14Julius Hirvonen1:11:42
    942FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (929)+3:59:18Aapo Puhakka1:10:33
    943FINKarjalan Prikaati (849)+3:59:18Jukka Koukkari1:03:19
    944FINHnt SK (812)+3:59:19Frans Nyberg1:20:51
    945SUIOLG Basel - IG Bloch (732)+3:59:20Matthias Scherrer1:04:30
    946FINSK Krmeenkantajat (1664)+3:59:21Risto Oikarinen1:20:40
    947FINOulun Raksa (753)+3:59:21Tommi Poutiainen1:16:48
    948FINPiispan poijjat (1026)+3:59:22Tuomo Kahenvirta1:16:33
    949FINSekavaa sakkia (1765)+3:59:40Viitala Juhana54:24
    950FINEka Chemicals (1232)+3:59:57Mervi Partanen1:20:50
    951FINBitcomp (915)+4:00:09Pia Kauhanen1:26:53
    952FINRistin Kilta (1165)+4:01:34Venla Rintala1:25:39
    953FINB-Tiimi (1534)+4:01:45Ilona Lehtinen44:29
    954FINRastivarsat 7 (1362)+4:01:58Esko Kaija1:05:00
    955FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1376)+4:01:59Joonas Saarela1:03:55
    956FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1179)+4:02:05Timo Koskinen1:07:40
    957FINMesikmmenet (1091)+4:02:08Petri Pellikka51:49
    958FINFirstbeat (532)+4:02:17Mikko Lensu1:09:43
    959FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (587)+4:02:19Timo Suhonen53:35
    960FINTeam Proxion (1743)+4:02:19Katja Korpela1:18:35
    961FINKuusiston Jylh (626)+4:02:21Arto Nousiainen1:08:37
    962FINKustavin Ahto (1184)+4:02:22Jukka Stenij1:08:57
    963FINOulun Reipas (955)+4:02:23Ilkka Riippa55:52
    964FINLettupojat (919)+4:02:24Jussi Lampinen1:01:30
    965FINKaakon Eranto (704)+4:02:25Kimmo Jokela58:55
    966FINRssi-Rasti (1016)+4:02:27Pekka Siiril1:06:59
    967FINTosiMiehet (936)+4:02:30Jussi Korhonen1:00:05
    968FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1226)+4:02:30Tuomas Jokioja56:31
    969FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (807)+4:02:33Tuomas Eskola51:52
    970FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (1008)+4:02:56Jari Heiskanen59:04
    971FINSievin Sisu (715)+4:02:58Erkki Niskanen1:00:19
    972FINSyv pummi (1060)+4:03:07Tommola Juha1:02:50
    973FINNilsin Nujakka (740)+4:03:07Matti Vnsen53:53
    974FINKoneen Kerho (686)+4:03:25Esa Partanen54:03
    975FINWrtsil (799)+4:03:26Arto Julku1:04:56
    976FINOpusCapita (777)+4:03:32Saku Streng56:48
    977FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (870)+4:03:52Timo Perttula1:00:21
    978FINBertelin pojat 2 (1108)+4:03:57Antti Ojala46:13
    979GBRCoombs Klaani (1186)+4:04:03Rachel Coombs57:30
    980FINPekan Perhoset (1543)+4:04:05Annamari Heikkil1:02:47
    981FINHirviveikot (827)+4:04:07Jouni Lhdesmki51:29
    982FINLammin Ski 2 (795)+4:04:15Juha Jormalainen54:56
    983FINSelkien Sisu (813)+4:04:17Hannes Ikonen1:04:13
    984FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1021)+4:04:20Merja Kotanen1:01:39
    985FINJoen Suunta (1209)+4:04:23Tero Nyknen1:02:44
    986FINPaVi (586)+4:04:26Timo Mouhu1:00:02
    987FINIPRn naiset (1670)+4:04:27Marjo Leppnen58:48
    988FINAron Haka (932)+4:04:41Mns kerblom1:03:09
    989FINOK Botnia 3 (797)+4:04:44Jonas Vertanen46:16
    990FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (747)+4:04:45Kari Huuskonen1:03:16
    991FINVincit (931)+4:04:46Mikko Viinanen1:27:43
    992FINKoovee 6 (817)+4:04:46Jouko Skog54:11
    993FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (1454)+4:04:48Raimo Lehto58:38
    994FINSalon Vilpas (846)+4:04:51Timo Tammi59:30
    995FINHanhipern Vauhti (696)+4:04:53H. Tapio Hanhela1:13:11
    996FINOutotec (894)+4:04:56Matti Isoherranen57:48
    997FINLaihian Luja 4 (969)+4:05:00Juhani Vuorinen1:07:25
    998SWEOK Lalle (332)+4:05:02Johan Graf1:11:16
    999FINVeljekset Heiskanen (983)+4:05:03Ilpo Heiskanen1:04:46
    1000FIN2Einsteins (771)+4:05:10Pasi Kivinen1:02:58
    1001FINSuomusjrven Sisu 4 (1425)+4:05:14Jouko Iso-Markku1:00:01
    1002FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (908)+4:05:17Mikko Linnanvuori1:05:34
    1003FINNavi 8 (1512)+4:05:36Mika Hnninen1:04:16
    1004FINOK Trian 7 (960)+4:05:59Martin Wickholm1:01:33
    1005FINNavi 9 (1387)+4:06:00Jari Ahonen1:07:24
    1006FINSuunnaton Into 4 (1085)+4:06:02Pasi Ruth1:19:58
    1007FINKarjalan prikaati (KARTR) 2 (1115)+4:06:13Jari Vuorijrvi1:00:01
    1008FINLapua-ketjut (1224)+4:06:19Jorma Luoma1:09:19
    1009FINSaimaan Nuohous (1227)+4:06:25Jarmo Turunen1:12:13
    1010FINTP Industrials (1727)+4:06:34Timo Piesanen1:07:39
    1011FINTeam Best Caravan (1050)+4:06:36Kimmo Vhjylkk1:11:06
    1012FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (945)+4:07:11Aki Saranen55:07
    1013NORNikkelverk BIL (717)+4:08:06Torkild Eivindson1:06:46
    1014FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1719)+4:08:15Risto Korpinen1:07:47
    1015FINSuosmeren Salpa (942)+4:08:16Petri Ahokas1:21:25
    1016FINTeam Azure (758)+4:08:37Kasper Vainikka53:21
    1017FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1324)+4:08:39Vili Silml54:27
    1018FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (461)+4:08:50Eppu Honkanen1:05:59
    1019FINMaasillat (977)+4:08:52Risto Maasilta58:43
    1020FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (613)+4:08:54Jaakko Husari1:35:50
    1021FINPihkaniskat 2 (1013)+4:08:57Sami Miettinen1:16:08
    1022FINOK Kuhakerho (612)+4:09:05Seppo Kukko1:02:35
    1023FINSusi Training Center (1701)+4:09:07Tuomas Iisalo1:00:30
    1024FINOK77 5 (1027)+4:09:17Jarmo Kankkunen55:37
    1025FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (545)+4:09:24Timo Huoponen1:13:31
    1026FINRaision Kuula (725)+4:09:48Markku Horppu1:35:05
    1027SWEOK Klemmingen 2 (1285)+4:10:44Charlotta Askeljung56:59
    1028SUIOLG Cordoba 3 (1441)+4:10:50Severin Meier58:18
    1029ESTOK West 2 (1501)+4:11:07Kristjan Pahk59:26
    1030FINHmlis-Osakunta (1164)+4:11:37Jani Ollikainen57:45
    1031FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (767)+4:11:41Juha Visnen49:35
    1032FINYkksjoukkue (628)+4:12:07Kosunen Anu51:34
    1033FINKyrn Sarvipt (1744)+4:12:09Ilkka Kujanp53:37
    1034FINFTA (741)+4:12:12Lauri Jokiniitty1:05:03
    1035FINSports by LUT (879)+4:12:18Jarmo Partanen58:22
    1036FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1195)+4:12:22Tiina Mkel1:06:53
    1037FINOK Ostrobotnia (956)+4:12:24Lasse Myllylahti1:09:39
    1038FINRaNcat ladyt (1549)+4:13:32Salla Leppnen51:36
    1039FINKokemen Kova-Vki (657)+4:14:42Eero Lnsiluoto1:04:18
    1040GBRNOPE Team Banter (314)+4:15:32Steve Wilson50:38
    1041FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (547)+4:15:32Matti Mrsky55:11
    1042FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit 2 (1618)+4:15:37Aaro Kurki1:13:59
    1043FINLappeen Siniset (1047)+4:16:17Isra Alatalo1:10:18
    1044FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (809)+4:16:48Anna Karhunen1:24:55
    1045FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1396)+4:16:50Veli-Matti Lonka42:19
    1046NORBysen IL 2 (1383)+4:17:07Audun Wanvik Haugen49:10
    1047FINRannikkolaivasto (1539)+4:17:13Tuukka Vlil1:13:51
    1048FINLyyti (1736)+4:17:34Jere Syvnne53:22
    1049FINPietinalhon pamaus (1093)+4:17:35Otso Salonen1:06:43
    1050FINTulliportin Tosi (1005)+4:17:36Maija Asmundela1:00:12
    1051FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (794)+4:17:37Jimi Viita-aho1:17:08
    1052FINAlanurmon Vire (917)+4:17:39Antti Ylisel49:38
    1053FINKAVo Ikaalinen (1773)+4:17:42Petri Savisto1:04:04
    1054FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (491)+4:17:42Aimo Kangas47:49
    1055FINKTTO (1178)+4:17:44Teemu Vuorinen1:01:12
    1056FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1263)+4:17:45Pekka Alasaari57:35
    1057FINKangasniemen Kalske (608)+4:17:46Jari Puntanen58:53
    1058FINSK Samperi (903)+4:18:00Paavo Pietikinen49:57
    1059FINPET orienteering Finland (1611)+4:18:02Riikka Sarasoja-Lilja50:19
    1060FINHollmenit (1706)+4:18:02Tapani Hollmn1:05:34
    1061FINHappyOrNot (1126)+4:18:14Antti Ahola1:01:00
    1062FINSiilin Rasti 3 (512)+4:18:20Sauli Nenonen1:01:29
    1063FINSavon Suunta 2 (786)+4:18:35Hannu Sihvonen1:08:14
    1064FINKotipojat (801)+4:18:45Jouko Virta1:07:04
    1065FINKalvolan Keihs (1206)+4:18:50Saara Oripelto1:08:51
    1066FINFuturice (1237)+4:18:50Tommi Karjalainen1:17:10
    1067FINLahden Kaleva (810)+4:18:52Ilari Neitola1:10:14
    1068FINFlanels ry 2 (1639)+4:18:52Taneli Rasmus1:09:57
    1069FINATQsi (1217)+4:18:53Harri Valasma1:01:34
    1070FINEricsson SK (889)+4:18:57Jussi Rm1:16:58
    1071FINRasti 88 4 (1326)+4:18:57Simo Savo1:12:23
    1072SWEDalaportens OL (238)+4:18:59Johan Blixt1:10:04
    1073FINMS Parma 12 (1787)+4:19:00Timo Sairanen1:12:25
    1074FINKangasala SK 2 (1373)+4:19:10Jani Joensuu56:22
    1075FINKumpulanmen Sllit (833)+4:19:11Ville Heikkinen1:17:10
    1076FINNavi 5 (1011)+4:19:45Tapio Montonen1:12:18
    1077FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1657)+4:19:53Joel Ahola51:41
    1078FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1095)+4:20:07Jussi Arola1:04:57
    1079FINPihkaniskat 4 (858)+4:20:17Teemu Lindfors53:20
    1080FINOK Raseborg 5 (1498)+4:20:19Johan Lindholm56:12
    1081FINKunnon Urheilijat (959)+4:20:21Mikko Alava1:07:01
    1082FINLajikokeilusekoilut (1650)+4:20:27Sami Nylund59:08
    1083FINJanakkalan Jana (1536)+4:20:35Antti Olkinuora54:49
    1084FINTurun NMKY 2 (972)+4:20:36Antti Hakanen53:45
    1085FINTeam Tommila (1053)+4:20:39Akseli Tommila56:08
    1086FINVirNuMiToVi (1516)+4:20:50Petri Vallittu1:03:39
    1087FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1332)+4:21:09Matti Heikinheimo1:12:21
    1088FINLets get LOST (1656)+4:21:21Benjamin Haavisto1:01:05
    1089FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1378)+4:21:35Seppo Valli57:40
    1090FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (1451)+4:21:39Ari-Matti Niemi1:07:49
    1091FINNavi 7 (1070)+4:21:58Erkki Rantalainen1:07:19
    1092FINVeikkaus (1112)+4:21:59Riitta Nissi1:20:06
    1093FINRauhansalot (1683)+4:22:02Janne Rauhansalo1:04:33
    1094FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (712)+4:22:18Jussi Ovaskainen1:17:03
    1095FINNokian Torpedo (916)+4:22:30Ilkka Sk54:40
    1096FINRasti-Jussit 3 (988)+4:22:40Ilari Hauhia1:15:02
    1097FINTurska (1183)+4:22:55Janne Toivola1:03:59
    1098NORIndre stfold OK 2 (1455)+4:23:09Simen Graff1:00:24
    1099FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (1559)+4:23:18Niilo Vtinen56:50
    1100FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (963)+4:23:46Juha Korhonen1:02:54
    1101FINPetolintu 2 (1035)+4:23:57Jarkko Jyrhm57:15
    1102FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (660)+4:24:13Veli Manninen1:35:50
    1103FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (982)+4:24:32Kari Autio1:07:45
    1104FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1636)+4:24:43Jaakko Uusitalo1:11:45
    1105FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6 (1732)+4:24:52Anri Pohjonen1:01:55
    1106FINMhy Pirkanmaa (1607)+4:25:10Erkko Koivurinne1:09:17
    1107FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (891)+4:25:15Toimi Koskinen1:04:41
    1108FINOlvastin Tana (1102)+4:25:19Joel Heine1:23:10
    1109FINOP (845)+4:25:30Jari Pussinen1:13:13
    1110FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (1563)+4:25:31Riikka Karppinen1:07:59
    1111FINSPYMS (1083)+4:25:32Risto Savelius50:51
    1112FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1447)+4:25:53Jaakko Prssinen1:01:02
    1113FINTurun Puristus (953)+4:26:10Juha Uusikartano1:06:10
    1114FINEksym 360 (1593)+4:26:18Arttu Kleemola1:03:41
    1115FINAC Harharetki (899)+4:26:45Tuomas Syrjnen1:06:16
    1116FINOK Terjrv 2 (985)+4:26:53Patrick Forsbacka1:38:50
    1117FINSito (873)+4:27:10Ville Sipola1:20:22
    1118SWEAttunda OK 4 (1506)+4:28:47Stefan Redtzer45:14
    1119FINKanin tahti (957)+4:28:54Juha Heikkil49:43
    1120FINUPM Seekers (1150)+4:29:17Noora Karppinen59:34
    1121FINHarhaveikot (1742)+4:29:19Niko Klkj1:00:03
    1122FINPihkaniskat 7 (1500)+4:29:52Erkki Kivist57:29
    1123FINSalon Viesti (1141)+4:30:02Pertti Saarinen1:04:42
    1124FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (1781)+4:30:27Jari Mtt1:10:48
    1125LATMona OK (567)+4:30:56Ivars Pucens49:28
    1126FINMacGregor (808)+4:31:30Rauno Rajalampi1:18:40
    1127FINKySsin Kissat (1244)+4:31:55Sami Rikka1:05:56
    1128FINKangasala SK 7 (981)+4:32:10Tomi Salminen1:03:38
    1129FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1419)+4:32:18Lauri Mustonen1:01:36
    1130FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1010)+4:32:20Antti Grekel54:58
    1131FINThe Elvis Challenge (1766)+4:32:22Matias Karvinen1:02:25
    1132FINAri Pojjaat (1196)+4:32:23Ari Jalli45:03
    1133FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (958)+4:32:25Andreas Rydefalk1:27:07
    1134FINAPK-maratoonarit (1678)+4:32:27Teemu Haapala1:24:19
    1135FINRakennuttajatoimisto HTJ (1537)+4:32:30Timo Heiskanen1:15:32
    1136FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1395)+4:32:34Markku Kainu1:17:23
    1137FINRUK Kirvesrasti (761)+4:32:39Joni Jokila1:11:11
    1138FINEspoon Suunta 9 (998)+4:32:40Ilkka Niemi58:36
    1139FINEnegia (1015)+4:32:48Heidi Nevalainen59:13
    1140FINTeam SnowFlakes (1545)+4:33:00Petra Jansson53:45
    1141FINOulunsalon Vasama (662)+4:33:00Veli-Matti Kananen1:12:51
    1142FINRamboll Finland (1176)+4:33:05Jaana Hakola1:10:58
    1143FINIF Femman 4 (1434)+4:33:06Hkan Kronberg1:36:14
    1144FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (804)+4:33:25Juha Tuikkanen59:11
    1145FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (905)+4:33:34Juhani Ahola1:05:01
    1146FINUPM Silvesta (1696)+4:33:55Aimo Peltomki56:57
    1147FINTervanjuojat (1216)+4:34:17Petri Ojanen1:09:03
    1148FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1043)+4:34:24Mikko Lperi1:07:55
    1149FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1006)+4:34:39Kari Ylikoski56:39
    1150FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (614)+4:34:56Jarmo Lylynper1:18:35
    1151LUXLuxembourg Orienteering (488)+4:35:50Kari Punkka1:28:30
    1152FINPetjveden Petjiset (839)+4:36:00Pekka Kotamki1:07:35
    1153FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1250)+4:36:26Juhani Lehto1:14:43
    1154FINTYTSU (1746)+4:36:26Mikko Kivinen1:47:46
    1155FINOK Botnia 2 (539)+4:36:34Tommi Pulkkinen53:10
    1156FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (792)+4:36:54Joni Puolanto1:23:44
    1157FINPargas IF 5 (1511)+4:36:59Anders Karlsson1:00:59
    1158FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1080)+4:37:07Martti Brotherus1:22:05
    1159FINSK Mortis 2 (1710)+4:37:33Petteri Toivanen34:35
    1160FINPalo-88 (1023)+4:38:28Ismo Rantanen1:10:01
    1161FINLapuan Virki 3 (294)+4:39:07Pentti Hautamki1:08:00
    1162FINsalparasti (874)+4:39:17Tomi Anttila1:16:18
    1163FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (951)+4:39:50Rosa Leinonen51:25
    1164FINPYVMM (1147)+4:39:56Juha Vesala1:13:48
    1165FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (856)+4:40:05Teemu Kantelinen55:58
    1166FINBotnia bruuda (1729)+4:40:10Fanny Rnnqvist1:10:53
    1167FINEksyneet kaupunkilaiset (1640)+4:40:12Olli-Pekka Lehtonen1:13:04
    1168FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1436)+4:40:30Jyrki Uutela1:11:47
    1169FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1363)+4:40:32Veikko Sakkorinki41:13
    1170FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1214)+4:40:32Otto Niemi1:07:49
    1171FINPihkaniskat 5 (984)+4:40:34Reijo Wastimo58:16
    1172FINHyvt Hyssykt (1753)+4:40:36Lauri Pajunen1:07:24
    1173FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1004)+4:40:54Raine Jussinmki1:23:12
    1174FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1160)+4:40:57Juhana Kaikkonen1:15:56
    1175FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (996)+4:41:05Taneli Kauppila1:11:55
    1176FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1018)+4:41:06Pekka Erkkil1:04:25
    1177FINRasti K18 (1603)+4:41:09Raimo Laurila1:15:58
    1178FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1562)+4:41:09Matti Kunto53:11
    1179FINTurun palokunnan urheilijat (1552)+4:41:12Hanna Ruohonen1:19:37
    1180FINIlves-teatteri (991)+4:41:14Simo Klem1:11:27
    1181FINMusta Neli (1514)+4:41:37Ossi Mertsalmi1:29:47
    1182FINTaxi Team (742)+4:42:05Kaj Aura1:18:36
    1183FINJukolatiimi (1400)+4:42:09Kaj Kunnas1:12:20
    1184FINHellanmaan Ters (431)+4:43:02Ilkka Pajula1:03:41
    1185FINSuuntavaisto SK (997)+4:43:03Jyrki Jaakonsaari1:04:18
    1186LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (713)+4:44:08Imants Caklis54:01
    1187FINPKARMAAKK (1725)+4:44:16Arto Jeskanen53:47
    1188FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1406)+4:44:19Martti Nrv1:15:11
    1189FINReal Seeniors (1694)+4:44:20Petteri Toukoniitty1:14:40
    1190FINOK77 7 (1114)+4:44:29Henrik Wallen1:06:37
    1191FINMesikmmenet 2 (1124)+4:44:52Tapio Reijula1:13:59
    1192LATOK Arona 2 (1474)+4:45:09Gruduls Ivars54:50
    1193FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1565)+4:45:30Rasmus-Wille Hankaniemi47:41
    1194FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (907)+4:45:33Katharina Palmer1:05:21
    1195FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (865)+4:45:42Risto Sinisalo1:16:54
    1196FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1692)+4:45:42Jukka Pennanen1:08:31
    1197FINTuoreet jalat (1251)+4:45:45Mikko Rytknen1:18:19
    1198FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (922)+4:45:46Anssi Ljungberg1:17:46
    1199FINTVOKP3 (1626)+4:45:48Jaakko Karvinen1:04:06
    1200FINHelminiemen helmet (1234)+4:45:50Eeva Pesonen1:31:15
    1201FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (643)+4:46:00Kalervo Grekula1:18:41
    1202FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (943)+4:46:21Jouni Holmala1:25:09
    1203FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (1267)+4:47:08Juhani Juutilainen59:34
    1204FINHmliset nuoret miehet (927)+4:47:38Samuli Glersen1:08:45
    1205FINKarsTa (1724)+4:47:49Juha-Matti Aho1:19:33
    1206SWEKristinehamns OK (140)+4:48:24Bertil Johansson56:02
    1207FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (1034)+4:48:50Pentti Tamminen56:34
    1208FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1561)+4:49:24Jari Suominen1:11:50
    1209FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1138)+4:50:05Janne Puonti1:12:51
    1210FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (699)+4:50:12Olli Saarinen1:03:02
    1211FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1300)+4:50:16Miikka Olin1:15:21
    1212FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1207)+4:50:18Perttu Arminen1:11:09
    1213FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (940)+4:50:18Olli Pasi1:06:32
    1214FINTeam Kesko (1351)+4:50:27Ari Hiltunen1:20:39
    1215FINRasti-Lukko 5 (1386)+4:50:57Lauri mml1:45:17
    1216FINViimeinen Rastiretki (823)+4:51:04Hanna Siven47:55
    1217ISLHekla orienteering Club (756)+4:51:14Tanya Bevza57:01
    1218FINKelpo Maisterit (1246)+4:51:30Ilkka Autio1:01:41
    1219FINNotkeat puuhevoset (893)+4:51:33Harri Vaara1:03:05
    1220FINTeme Ski Team 2 (850)+4:52:12Ville Holma1:10:03
    1221FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (1381)+4:52:23Juha Taini48:22
    1222FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1256)+4:52:35Petri Louhelainen1:39:15
    1223FINMattersoft (1212)+4:52:35Jarmo Lahtinen1:09:37
    1224FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (359)+4:52:38Tomi Minkkinen51:04
    1225FRALigue Lorraine de CO (681)+4:53:23Cline Lemercier1:32:07
    1226FINTosiPahaRasti (1087)+4:53:25Reetta Meril1:16:58
    1227SUIOLG Cordoba 2 (1460)+4:53:30Alois Marty1:11:53
    1228FINRastiPiikki 2 (1152)+4:53:35Arvi Teppala1:04:05
    1229FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (831)+4:53:37Timo Rantanen1:19:36
    1230FINPihkaniskat 8 (1338)+4:53:56Tapio Hyttinen58:04
    1231FINTurun Metsnkvijt 9 (1380)+4:53:58Jussi Hurme52:20
    1232FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1397)+4:53:59Rasmus Vainionp1:11:10
    1233FINRasti-Hukat (925)+4:54:02Mirva Paavola1:11:18
    1234FINLandis+Gyr (691)+4:54:02Seppo Salmela57:56
    1235FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1122)+4:54:07Tapio Tiura1:19:56
    1236FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1392)+4:54:07Ilkka Kivikko1:01:57
    1237FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (973)+4:54:36Mauri Sinnel1:02:23
    1238FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1175)+4:54:40Veijo Pessi1:15:09
    1239FINTurun Tiemiehet (1129)+4:55:13Jorma Seppnen1:51:39
    1240FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1007)+4:55:49Taavi Korja58:28
    1241FINTP Gourp (1235)+4:55:51Vesa Koivula1:07:13
    1242FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1429)+4:56:40Tero Laine59:23
    1243FINSuunta Jurva 4 (1364)+4:57:25Lauri Kivinen1:06:58
    1244FINKuoreveden Krki (443)+4:57:35Joonas Lepp1:11:48
    1245FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (729)+4:58:03Pentti Bckstrm1:09:00
    1246FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1242)+4:58:05Markus Suutari1:13:04
    1247FINSalomonin pojat (1276)+4:58:06Heikki Lintala1:06:07
    1248FINExme (1685)+4:58:15Tuija Tamminen1:41:07
    1249FINVhkyrn Viesti (828)+4:58:17Seppo Hakala1:40:56
    1250FIN7 ihmett (1293)+4:58:20Pasi Tiirikainen1:55:48
    1251FINOnninen (1575)+4:58:52Raija Pystynen1:13:28
    1252SWEOK Kullingshof 2 (1499)+4:58:58Sofia Sjgren47:40
    1253FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1367)+4:59:44Juha Eronen48:47
    1254FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1465)+5:00:08Aarno Saviaho55:16
    1255FINKimito SF (1059)+5:02:42Danne Mattsson50:14
    1256FINOP-Kaukohalu (900)+5:02:46Bo Hellen1:25:53
    1257FINSoilikin Suunta (1113)+5:03:10Pasi Peura1:09:11
    1258FINStormin Ters (1088)+5:03:13Markku Kulmala1:17:34
    1259FINMets Group Jyvskyln piir (820)+5:03:37Heidi Jurvaniemi1:22:53
    1260FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1017)+5:03:47Santtu Rberg1:02:04
    1261FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1143)+5:03:50Markku Viitala1:04:49
    1262FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (1181)+5:03:59Arto Pietikinen1:03:51
    1263FINTT226 (1584)+5:04:05Markus Kaikkonen52:23
    1264FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (892)+5:04:13Timo Vilkko53:17
    1265FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (834)+5:04:25Outi Varvikko1:00:56
    1266FINLuiskaotsat (938)+5:04:34Jarkko Kari1:02:23
    1267FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1479)+5:04:42Matti Ylilauri1:16:11
    1268FINAuran Vannas (1025)+5:04:44Jukka Nurmi1:17:13
    1269FINOK77 8 (1464)+5:04:49Christopher Berger59:16
    1270FINRastiPiikki 3 (1264)+5:05:08Esa Ranta1:00:05
    1271FININUS (1762)+5:05:33Mihail Kuokkanen1:13:48
    1272FINMhy Keskipohja (1120)+5:05:58Hannu Knsl49:51
    1273FINKilon Miekka (1057)+5:06:19Hannu-Pekka Musikka52:32
    1274FINValmet Automation Tampere (1221)+5:07:40Hannu Paunonen1:04:09
    1275BELHamok 2 (1503)+5:07:56Marijs Vandeweyer49:32
    1276FINTurun Ernkvijt (1616)+5:08:00Vesa Laurila50:15
    1277FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1722)+5:08:01Jarmo Helander52:35
    1278FINMetos (947)+5:08:03Timo Lehikoinen1:08:51
    1279LATIK Auseklis 3 (1086)+5:08:05Toms Straume55:48
    1280FINPermeren Rasti (1111)+5:08:08Onni Ervasti1:18:29
    1281FINRejlers (1158)+5:08:22Juha Ruokonen1:07:29
    1282FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1271)+5:08:26Markku Virtanen1:00:27
    1283FINTeam Kenpes (965)+5:08:32Jarno Elovaara1:02:04
    1284FINRaula Team (1659)+5:08:35Olli Raula1:08:45
    1285FINNeliveto (1236)+5:09:06Sami Krappe1:51:04
    1286FINKohta lytyy (1130)+5:11:45Juhani Vuola1:09:28
    1287FINVarnitsa (994)+5:11:56Lauri Hyvnen1:18:55
    1288GBRLondon Lords (1220)+5:11:59Ronan Cleary1:07:28
    1289FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (1116)+5:12:33Esko iks59:15
    1290FINPyyparvi (1548)+5:12:34Pivi Pyy1:24:41
    1291FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (992)+5:12:46Samuli Trml1:01:54
    1292FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1627)+5:12:48Hannu Lehtimki1:34:26
    1293FINHauhon Sisu 3 (964)+5:13:40Pentti Niemi1:20:01
    1294FINRastivarsat 6 (1090)+5:14:12Antti Lepola1:08:01
    1295FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1107)+5:14:14Jaakko Kauranne1:09:58
    1296FINe-Sakki (1764)+5:14:43Tuula Hyytiinen1:03:34
    1297FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1476)+5:14:48Jouni Moisander1:01:44
    1298FINIF land 2 (1327)+5:14:50Sixten Sderstrm1:26:14
    1299FINRastiaasit (1304)+5:14:53Antti Rikkonen1:05:26
    1300FINRoamers (937)+5:14:56Timo Seppl1:06:32
    1301FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1151)+5:15:11Matti Eskelinen1:47:40
    1302FINKangasala SK 5 (1483)+5:16:31Markku Niemi1:09:04
    1303FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1163)+5:16:41Esko Keijonen1:38:38
    1304FINNabla (1289)+5:17:56Hannu Karhu1:08:12
    1305FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098)+5:18:12Aaro Lassila58:23
    1306FINCadpool (1055)+5:18:17Upi Vartiainen1:28:09
    1307FINEspoon Tapiot (1223)+5:18:53Matti Akselin1:09:21
    1308FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1284)+5:19:10Pentti Raittila1:17:57
    1309FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (822)+5:19:22Viivi Valkonen1:01:21
    1310FINRTC Vahanen Turku (1583)+5:19:27Timo Hintukainen1:02:43
    1311FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (920)+5:19:27Linda Wiksten1:26:42
    1312FINTarpian Suunta 2 (926)+5:19:30Reijo Rasmus56:37
    1313FINHRUP (1171)+5:19:30Juha Ervola1:53:25
    1314FINTamrock (1298)+5:20:34Jani Heino1:23:41
    1315FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1541)+5:21:24Juhana Pollari1:09:42
    1316FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1407)+5:21:25Eemeli Laakso53:20
    1317FINTeam Laardi (1137)+5:21:31Jukka Latva-Rasku1:11:13
    1318FINKntit (1019)+5:21:58Teppo Moisio1:08:28
    1319FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1591)+5:22:01Petri Leinonen1:26:38
    1320FINLittoisten Partabooat (1210)+5:22:24Anna Alanen57:44
    1321FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1189)+5:22:30Teuvo Pitkkangas1:18:39
    1322FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1131)+5:24:27Hannu Erlinna1:04:56
    1323FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1709)+5:24:33Jaakko Peni1:08:53
    1324FINSuunta-Veikot (829)+5:24:33Matti Mannonen1:12:04
    1325FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (733)+5:24:41Markku Pakkanen1:30:24
    1326FINIlmajoen Kisailijat-75 (1357)+5:24:44Esa Niemist1:10:29
    1327FINRadiosuuntaajat (1572)+5:24:55Jukka Kuva1:15:55
    1328FINJokikyln Pojat (1586)+5:25:05Jouko Kssi57:55
    1329FINNordea Urheilu (1032)+5:25:31Timo Jalamo1:32:27
    1330FINRastihaukat 2 (1119)+5:25:33Veikko Saaristo1:17:39
    1331FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1028)+5:25:34Arto Salminen1:03:22
    1332FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (902)+5:25:36Mika Nokelainen1:09:38
    1333FINvATE kings (1068)+5:25:51Jussi Minni1:08:21
    1334FINVierestohi (1353)+5:27:14Pertti Keski-Korsu1:13:10
    1335FINKylmkiset (1772)+5:27:51Anssi Kaikkonen1:14:28
    1336FINErs seura (1259)+5:27:51Jani Peltoniemi1:20:11
    1337FINPowerfinn (1230)+5:28:33Reima Turtiainen57:41
    1338FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1042)+5:28:34Jeremi Andersin56:58
    1339DENStronger Together (793)+5:28:49Juha Holster56:24
    1340FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1110)+5:29:12Hannu Kauppi1:04:09
    1341FINPss Viiraa (1194)+5:29:55Mika Paakkunainen1:06:59
    1342FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1106)+5:29:56Lassi Korsimo1:06:32
    1343FINDowntown 65 2 (1748)+5:30:01Vepe Korhonen57:24
    1344FINTurun Yliopisto (966)+5:30:16Pekka Malmi54:17
    1345FINKyssin Kollit (1585)+5:31:27Hannu Pnni1:09:07
    1346SWESMHI IF (506)+5:31:32Chantal Donnelly1:28:14
    1347FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (941)+5:31:56Timo Tiensuu1:10:01
    1348FINKehityssuunta (1062)+5:32:11Martti Mki1:15:27
    1349FINSweco 2 (911)+5:32:52Taija Karjalainen1:10:20
    1350FINLounapartio (1718)+5:33:01Jesse Jyrl1:10:46
    1351FINMontun Uho (1569)+5:33:40Juha Sainio1:09:37
    1352FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1168)+5:33:58Raino Mtt1:04:06
    1353FINKahdeksan oikein (1533)+5:34:46Juha Mattila1:07:05
    1354FINKontaten Maaliin (1051)+5:34:54Kaisla Sanaslahti1:12:16
    1355FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1576)+5:34:55Juho Riihimki1:05:15
    1356FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (1374)+5:35:28Elina Lhde1:09:40
    1357FINSelviytyjt (1089)+5:35:44Antti Siiki1:28:24
    1358FINLiperin Lenkki (1148)+5:35:44Vesa Arjovuo1:07:54
    1359FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1754)+5:35:51Pauliina Perkola1:10:12
    1360FINME Pummit (1172)+5:36:29Juha Ala-Mursula1:04:20
    1361FINRistiin Rastiin (1295)+5:36:35Teppo Rajala57:23
    1362FINKorona (1072)+5:37:13Matti Kajala1:21:03
    1363FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1076)+5:38:12Hannu Salomki56:06
    1364FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1323)+5:38:20Esa Litja1:09:59
    1365FINAlijmhyvitys (1301)+5:38:31Sami Nurminen1:18:36
    1366FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (1202)+5:38:41Jarmo Hyvnen1:38:07
    1367FINRastihaukat 3 (1459)+5:41:15Jari-Pekka Mrsky1:26:09
    1368FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (995)+5:41:24Joosia Miettinen1:15:11
    1369FINHintsusti OK (1309)+5:41:40Osmo Aho1:19:05
    1370FINRistin Miehet (1219)+5:41:40Manu Rys1:15:15
    1371FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1253)+5:41:41Kim Lampinen1:13:27
    1372FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1191)+5:41:44Jorma Helin1:08:49
    1373FINJre (1222)+5:41:56Heikki Sipil1:31:28
    1374FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1430)+5:43:02Esko Visnen1:15:48
    1375FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1394)+5:44:07Martti Kaunisto1:23:40
    1376FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1058)+5:44:30Seppo Varpula1:15:25
    1377FINToiska (1067)+5:44:32Tuukka Grnholm1:13:02
    1378FINBasware (1689)+5:44:48Linda Jrvinen1:15:05
    1379FINWellGuide (1574)+5:45:26Pekka Inki1:04:33
    1380FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1275)+5:45:54Paavo Holappa1:23:49
    1381FINMicrosoft MetsJoukko (914)+5:46:33Vesa-Pekka Koski1:06:17
    1382FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1523)+5:47:59Mikko Kakko1:24:33
    1383FINJYY Jopa (1104)+5:48:07Virpi Komulainen1:30:18
    1384FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1281)+5:48:16Sampo Saarenp1:03:47
    1385FINRoamers 2 (1769)+5:48:20Jorma Virkkunen1:04:46
    1386FINRastikarhut 4 (1229)+5:48:57Eero Helariutta1:26:18
    1387FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1233)+5:49:39Jari Kivimki1:05:30
    1388FINRastisudit (1637)+5:49:52Jouni Kivitie58:18
    1389FINRaTro (961)+5:50:25Teemu Vainio1:06:32
    1390FINTekes InnOK (1201)+5:50:58Ilmari Absetz1:44:27
    1391FINLoppusijoittajat (1755)+5:51:18Outi Vanhanarkaus1:14:36
    1392FINPihkaniskat 6 (1200)+5:51:22Matti Sirkka1:46:24
    1393FINKemira Vastus (787)+5:51:26Juha Rintala1:32:01
    1394FINcloudriven.fi (1299)+5:51:46Benjamin Ilvonen1:14:23
    1395FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (745)+5:51:54Nemo Nurminen38:10
    1396FINLiito-Oravat (1590)+5:52:45Laura Mkel1:20:43
    1397FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1379)+5:52:50Jarno Leppl1:10:38
    1398FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1009)+5:53:15Miika Hmynen1:34:12
    1399FINAlphajrvi (1758)+5:54:30Jani Kaipainen1:05:13
    1400FINSahalahden Kunto (1069)+5:55:02Karri Lehtinen1:10:21
    1401FINLouhelan Woima (1632)+5:55:28Juha Martikainen1:43:36
    1402FINA-ryhmn miehet (1671)+5:55:53Antero Pasanen1:05:30
    1403FINIMON agrologi opiskelijat (1173)+5:56:13Piia Prnnen1:44:03
    1404FINLaajat kurvit (1570)+5:56:20Pivi Anttonen1:13:39
    1405FINKemin Kiilat 2 (1492)+5:56:43Paavo Ratia1:04:23
    1406FINLostBoys (1313)+5:57:04Pekka Anttila2:01:20
    1407FINHirviveikot 2 (863)+5:57:23Niko Piirainen1:07:20
    1408FINEricsson SK 2 (1622)+5:57:24Antti Halttunen1:41:18
    1409FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (836)+5:58:05Antti Mustranta1:09:45
    1410FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (688)+5:58:49Pentti Minkkinen1:05:17
    1411FINVSMAAKK (918)+6:00:15Tero Sahla1:26:29
    1412FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (1507)+6:00:54Keijo Rantala1:10:04
    1413FINIK rnen 2 (1278)+6:00:58Timo Lahdelma1:08:23
    1414FINFc Yjuoksun varjorasti (1529)+6:01:24Jani Bjrn1:20:50
    1415FINRaision Rastinpinkojat (1720)+6:01:40Timo Lhteenmki1:12:57
    1416FINOC Utmanare (1159)+6:02:08Olli Vntsi1:14:17
    1417FINRaketoonarit (1609)+6:02:27Mikko Jormanainen1:13:23
    1418FINTelesten Veljekset (1614)+6:02:54Kalle Lahdelma1:07:16
    1419FINTrafix (1642)+6:03:19Mikko Yli-Kauhaluoma2:01:27
    1420FINEpselv Joukkue (1245)+6:03:57Pentti Ilomki1:47:36
    1421FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1420)+6:04:25Juhani Vuorela1:13:31
    1422FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1350)+6:04:48Jussi Jrvinen1:08:19
    1423FINLtynkntjt (1655)+6:05:00Mikko Jrvinen1:03:23
    1424FINJuridia Sports Club (1153)+6:05:16Peitsa Turvanen1:41:54
    1425FINPolvisuunta OK (1247)+6:05:41Erkki Pekkala1:55:38
    1426FINVakka-Rasti 3 (1432)+6:05:51Raimo Reunanen1:22:43
    1427FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1661)+6:06:00Heikki Pelli1:53:30
    1428FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1442)+6:06:17Reijo Mkil1:15:17
    1429FINTurun Puristus 2 (1619)+6:07:36Elina Haavikko57:43
    1430FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1079)+6:07:44Jussi Koivunen1:50:43
    1431FINCSC (1030)+6:09:55Pekka Muhonen1:57:53
    1432FINSorsa Team (1521)+6:10:06Venla-Lyydia Raivio1:04:06
    1433FINOK Botnia 4 (1037)+6:10:38Eero Pulkkinen1:18:14
    1434FINLiedon Ernkvijt 2 (1567)+6:10:56Seppo Mikkonen1:42:23
    1435FINSomeron Esa 3 (1783)+6:11:39Pertti Tamminen1:25:14
    1436FINKonserni (1198)+6:13:05Mikko Hankamki1:03:21
    1437FINWIO Team (1254)+6:13:16Roy Mickos1:46:57
    1438FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243)+6:13:18Taisto Kurtti1:58:51
    1439FINABB SK (1745)+6:13:45Marko Raatikainen56:26
    1440FINEtte Lyd (1610)+6:15:01Tapio Saarela1:03:36
    1441FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1360)+6:16:06Vilho Virolainen1:18:37
    1442FINTupifast (1674)+6:16:46Vesa Virtanen1:28:51
    1443FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1239)+6:17:53Arto Uusihonko1:06:31
    1444FINIBM Sport club (1118)+6:18:08Petri Sihvonen57:04
    1445FINOK Trian 10 (1749)+6:18:27Alf Krogell1:00:47
    1446FINGustafsson seven (1605)+6:21:40Jessica Gustafsson1:13:24
    1447FINpaimion rastipllikt (1740)+6:21:54Tuomas Hemmil57:02
    1448FINValio Nestle (1279)+6:22:08Seppo Hamina1:18:39
    1449FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1180)+6:22:52Jorma Kampman1:05:24
    1450FINPedienteering Turku (1535)+6:23:03Harri Niinikoski57:33
    1451FINIF Brahe 4 (1368)+6:23:14Kaj Lindell1:01:13
    1452RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1399)+6:23:22Vladimir Mikhailov1:06:07
    1453FINTeam Armas (1662)+6:23:57Janne Santalahti1:14:39
    1454FINJucat Team (1303)+6:25:32Timo Koski1:07:48
    1455FINTeam SOSE (1294)+6:25:37Anna Parkkinen1:15:13
    1456FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka (766)+6:26:00Taneli Riuttamki55:52
    1457FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1352)+6:26:12Clayton Larkins1:29:55
    1458FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1001)+6:28:52Jouni Mutka56:07
    1459FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1240)+6:30:13Tapio Hyttinen1:05:51
    1460FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1211)+6:32:13Heikki Suomalainen56:40
    1461FINAS Wassuttajat (1305)+6:32:29Pekka Orpana1:14:21
    1462FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1205)+6:32:30Teemu Sipil1:06:46
    1463FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1555)+6:32:50Jussi Koiranen1:04:53
    1464FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1391)+6:33:30Hannu Yliuntinen57:54
    1465FINSkipoli (1612)+6:33:52Camilla Maikola1:15:34
    1466FINInsta Sports Club (1768)+6:33:59Jussi Kuisma2:22:53
    1467FINRyttyln Kiri (1707)+6:33:59Tiina Kuusela2:31:29
    1468FINVaadin (1524)+6:34:28Rahikkala Jurka1:05:09
    1469FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2 (1467)+6:34:46Hanna Kuivalainen57:07
    1470FINKaukasten Nuoret Kotkat (1560)+6:35:18Rami Streng1:18:21
    1471FINTeam Lost 2 (1520)+6:35:31Mikko Anttila2:17:33
    1472FINHortoilijat (1513)+6:35:38Samuli Vlimki1:13:25
    1473FINKorvaklinikan pojat (1528)+6:35:54Jaakko Pulkkinen1:18:44
    1474FINSerkkujen y (562)+6:38:33Sami Valjakka1:14:05
    1475FINDatactica (1024)+6:40:09Timo Hnninen1:18:06
    1476FINKuopankiertjt (1315)+6:40:17Taina Kuoppamki1:15:52
    1477FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1322)+6:40:50Ondrej Daniel1:14:43
    1478FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1444)+6:40:55Pertti Hartikainen1:11:44
    1479FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1488)+6:41:16Markus Laitinen1:15:29
    1480FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1192)+6:42:15Jari Koivisto2:18:08
    1481FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 3 (1439)+6:43:05Matti Tahkola1:20:44
    1482FINSweco 3 (1646)+6:46:23Sakari Tuhkanen1:14:34
    1483FINMS Parma 10 (1487)+6:47:32Ilkka Mkinen1:24:23
    1484FINBylsuojaosto (1296)+6:47:56Marko Liimatainen1:22:41
    1485FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1280)+6:49:51Lasse Tuomisto1:13:14
    1486FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1272)+6:51:16Rainer Ehro1:12:46
    1487FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1508)+6:51:44Seppo Kujala1:27:12
    1488FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1268)+6:52:39Tuomo Toikka1:05:26
    1489FINTerwaskannot (1634)+6:52:56Janne Kivinen1:15:33
    1490FINSuur-Savon Shk (1292)+6:53:27Jorma Pntinen1:20:44
    1491FINKkinimen Weljekset (1526)+6:54:25Markku Okkonen1:00:19
    1492FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1330)+6:55:07Matti Karsikas1:15:30
    1493FINRastiPiikki 4 (1556)+6:57:39Jaakko Pivike1:36:53
    1494FINVRU Hyvink (1712)+6:58:16Jarmo Levnen57:58
    1495FINMLP Orienteering (1770)+6:58:29Heikki Mntyl1:23:39
    1496FINLauttakyln Luja 3 (1366)+6:59:50Jouko Jalarvo2:06:24
    1497FINX-Boomarit (1341)+7:02:11Kari Halonen1:18:53
    1498FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1334)+7:02:14Patrick Kla56:54
    1499FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (928)+7:02:38Janne Lahdensuo1:01:46
    1500FINOC Tuska (1721)+7:04:27Jouni Pohjola1:09:48
    1501FINL.O.S.T (1688)+7:04:56Teemu Ruuhi1:20:49
    1502FINSurut (1564)+7:04:57Sampo Saarenheimo2:46:10
    1503FINKauhajoen Karhu 3 (1402)+7:04:59Arto Ainikkamki1:12:09
    1504FINNumppi Brothers (1705)+7:05:12Petri Pajumki1:20:51
    1505FINIson kirkon liha (1666)+7:07:12Minna Kumpu1:20:38
    1506FINHyde ja Teepakki (1331)+7:07:33Riikka Lehtonen1:03:32
    1507FINTeam Supponen (1532)+7:07:43Lauri Supponen56:58
    1508FINHeSeKeKo (1149)+7:08:13Retu Niemi57:22
    1509FINLaihian Luja 5 (1486)+7:08:33Markus Ritola1:08:25
    1510FINKaLu-05 (830)+7:09:35Lauri Sorsa58:00
    1511FINMbiuksen matka (1645)+7:10:22Jarmo Lintukangas1:29:50
    1512FINSotatieteiden opiskelijat (1600)+7:11:43Aapo Vtinen1:03:58
    1513FINYle boland (1620)+7:11:53Marie Sderman-Salonen1:47:08
    1514FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1686)+7:15:28Johanna Riipinen1:06:30
    1515FINKairankiertjt (1631)+7:18:56Marika Tauriainen1:05:51
    1516FINJoutomiehet (1339)+7:19:08Vladimir Rudakov1:46:12
    1517FINSkrinnarit (1262)+7:19:16Seppo Sihvonen1:41:41
    1518FINRastikarhut 5 (1344)+7:21:09Matti Haapanen1:07:34
    1519FINFredriksbergs OK (1723)+7:22:50Erik af Hllstrm1:05:31
    1520FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1291)+7:27:04Joni Saari1:15:28
    1521FINNastolan Ter 2 (1052)+7:27:16Hannu Nieminen1:15:10
    1522FINAseman Konttaajat (1653)+7:29:00Jarkko Kaija1:15:37
    1523FINATC EFHK (1077)+7:30:42Matti Vanha-aho1:03:10
    1524FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1435)+7:32:09Kari Puurunen1:46:59
    1525FINSYK-OPET (1157)+7:33:34Hannu Syrj1:10:15
    1526FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1335)+7:33:43Esko Kervinen1:16:09
    1527FIN3Polvea (1703)+7:41:49Susanna Pykri1:14:26
    1528FINSK NappaRasti (1317)+7:43:07Seppo Jokinen1:13:33
    1529FINArtjrven Ahjo (1307)+7:44:05Taisto Siira1:46:29
    1530FINKela 2 (1255)+7:45:16Aino Ojanen55:41
    1531FINKeffin suunnistajat (1325)+7:45:20Jarmo Rantanen1:12:43
    1532FINMTK-Asikkala (1109)+7:45:45Joonas Jaakkola58:36
    1533FINFinnbakels Oy (1751)+7:49:35Markku Elomaa1:27:08
    1534FINTeam Kevola (1644)+7:49:52Tommi Rokka1:43:39
    1535FINTrimico (1730)+7:50:42Ismo Koskinen1:29:51
    1536FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1672)+7:52:14Jutta Kanerva1:14:28
    1537FINRasti-UHO (1568)+7:52:46Juho Krkkinen57:44
    1538FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat 2 (1546)+7:52:57Tuomas Torsti1:41:54
    1539FINTSE for the Future (1589)+7:53:28Taina Eriksson1:26:59
    1540FINHelsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1531)+7:54:02Markku Savolainen1:27:07
    1541FINIt-Turun KuntoUrheilijat (1579)+7:54:52Onni Kulla1:14:37
    1542FINLauttapartio (1681)+7:55:25Ville Berg1:18:47
    1543FINPaha Rasti 2 (1174)+7:56:10Kalevi Korpela1:26:28
    1544FINK1 Katsastajat (1547)+7:56:44Jarkko Ruhanen1:14:32
    1545FINKyS Juoksuklubi (1187)+7:58:44Mia Nokso1:29:47
    1546FINPK-VEHMAA (1690)+7:59:36Henry Kontto1:15:28
    1547FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1595)+8:04:04Pekka Perki1:15:13
    1548FINSalon Viesti 2 (1481)+8:05:55Aleksi Laiho1:05:15
    1549FINContact force (1308)+8:08:57Jan Fahllund1:17:51
    1550FINRaisu Lumous 3 (1287)+8:09:44Johannes Ijas1:27:18
    1551FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1342)+8:10:34Hannu Brusila1:22:46
    1552FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1343)+8:17:18Kauko Loukkalahti1:27:09
    1553FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1415)+8:18:33Kauri Huuhtanen1:04:19
    1554FINAntin Enkelit (1320)+8:22:11Heli Helminen2:18:08
    1555FINPVTUTKL (1333)+8:27:40Pasi Siivonen1:07:24
    1556FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1286)+8:28:18Mika Mnty1:26:13
    1557FINTyrskyviuhtojat (1726)+8:30:00Kari Kakkonen1:26:59
    1558FINJouluksi kotiin (1347)+8:31:12Raimo Nissi1:14:04
    1559FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1312)+8:36:41Johanna Roihuvuo2:07:37
    1560FINInkeroisen Pojat (1356)+8:39:40Sami Inkeroinen1:29:35
    1561FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1759)+8:39:42Pia Iloranta1:13:19
    1562FINSonninmen Karjut (1673)+8:41:45Kimmo Porttila2:32:07
    1563FINTeam Lohkare (1527)+8:43:04Sarianna Liiri1:14:16
    1564FINRastiPiikki 6 (1594)+8:47:47Antti Honkasaari2:18:12
    1565FINRykimkallion Pojat (1314)+8:54:13Rauli Lepist1:37:22
    1566FINLSALTSTO res (1599)+8:56:33Kai Perkyl1:17:55
    1567FINPummilla yhn (1716)+8:56:35Tuulia Vallius1:13:16
    1568FINGauss-Krger (1249)+9:03:46Maila Herva57:22
    1569FINSallan Karhut (1127)+9:06:57Maarit Tervo1:18:18
    1570FINMittatekniikan keskus (1185)+9:11:34Markku Kataja1:04:00
    1571FINKilpparit (1311)+9:18:44Samu Kilpiinen58:47
    1572FINAjokoirat 2 (1630)+9:18:58Brian Crosby1:14:23
    1573FINViitasaaren Suunta 3 (1169)+9:19:00Seppo Sorri57:58
    1574FINTurun Sinikotkat 3 (1697)+9:23:08Hannu Kallio1:22:01
    1575FINHyvis Goes Fast (1558)+9:30:21Jami Nieminen1:29:28
    1576FINVauhtisammakon juoksukoulu (1739)+9:34:07Mika Hmlinen1:07:52
    1577FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1566)+9:37:13Merja Rasi1:45:37
    1578FINKompassibois (1571)+9:38:05Jorma Rissanen1:37:05
    1579FINKoposen 7 veljest (1652)+9:39:08Harri Koponen1:20:47
    1580FINMustat Veljet (1345)+9:40:50Leo Norilo1:17:42
    1581FINVuorenveikot (1167)+9:43:32Herman Lange1:05:12
    1582FINAjokoirat (1283)+9:43:42Matti Rahkonen1:27:56
    1583FINNakkilan Wisa (1125)+9:47:15Ismo Jokinen1:22:05
    1584FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1346)+9:54:41Jarno Mynttinen1:13:12
    1585FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1288)+9:56:37Ville Eerola1:20:58
    1586FINA Smacking Future (1714)+10:07:01Jani Vuorio1:26:28
    1587FINLiikennevirasto (1654)+10:10:38Anu-Maria Leppanen1:14:45
    1588FINPummaava Suku Salonen (1665)+10:13:18Marjaana Kaaresvirta1:14:26
    1589FINRoamers 3 (1577)+10:19:50Antti Mattila1:41:49
    1590FINNet Man (1597)+10:31:20Jari Paavola1:46:55
    1591FINIC Events (1647)+10:39:14Piia-Noora Kauppi1:18:28
    1592FINSpektrum (1522)+10:56:59Lasse Lybeck1:22:45
    1593FINVierestohi 2 (1757)+11:04:08Teemu Tuuli1:29:51
    1594FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1321)+11:22:54Roosa Marttinen1:13:30
    1595FINRastikato (1337)+11:29:19Risto Knuuttila2:07:32
    1596FINDNA - SYV (1613)+11:34:26Ross Chen3:02:13
    1597FIN-Hkkilijt- (1592)+11:38:40Artem Pirojenko1:18:33
    1598FINKnut Posse (1540)+11:51:49Janne Kirjasniemi2:19:40
    1599FINVincit 2 (1553)+12:03:32Klaus Anderson1:14:30
    1600FINElMys (1354)+12:21:26Sanna Laine1:03:38
    1601FINStadin ammattiopisto (1358)+12:55:09Tiina Moisander1:12:32
    1602FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1359)+15:25:06Bruder Berg1:37:48