jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 5. osuus vliaika 6,5 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1401FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (836)+6:03:50Antti Mustranta1:22:19
    1402FINHirviveikot 2 (863)+6:04:42Niko Piirainen1:21:29
    1403FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (688)+6:04:58Pentti Minkkinen1:18:16
    1404FINLaajat kurvit (1570)+6:06:11Pivi Anttonen1:30:19
    1405FINEricsson SK 2 (1622)+6:06:59Antti Halttunen1:57:42
    1406FINLostBoys (1313)+6:06:59Pekka Anttila2:18:05
    1407FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (1507)+6:07:53Keijo Rantala1:23:52
    1408FINOC Utmanare (1159)+6:08:15Olli Vntsi1:27:13
    1409FINLouhelan Woima (1632)+6:08:49Juha Martikainen2:03:46
    1410FINRaketoonarit (1609)+6:09:11Mikko Jormanainen1:26:57
    1411FINIK rnen 2 (1278)+6:09:23Timo Lahdelma1:23:37
    1412FINSahalahden Kunto (1069)+6:09:41Karri Lehtinen1:31:49
    1413FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1350)+6:09:43Jussi Jrvinen1:20:04
    1414FINLtynkntjt (1655)+6:10:17Mikko Jrvinen1:15:30
    1415FINFc Yjuoksun varjorasti (1529)+6:11:24Jani Bjrn1:37:39
    1416FINTrafix (1642)+6:12:27Mikko Yli-Kauhaluoma2:17:24
    1417FINTelesten Veljekset (1614)+6:12:53Kalle Lahdelma1:24:05
    1418FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1420)+6:13:13Juhani Vuorela1:29:08
    1419FINRaision Rastinpinkojat (1720)+6:13:34Timo Lhteenmki1:31:40
    1420FINVSMAAKK (918)+6:13:50Tero Sahla1:46:53
    1421FINJuridia Sports Club (1153)+6:14:15Peitsa Turvanen1:57:42
    1422FINTurun Puristus 2 (1619)+6:14:31Elina Haavikko1:11:27
    1423FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1661)+6:16:34Heikki Pelli2:10:54
    1424FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1079)+6:16:43Jussi Koivunen2:06:32
    1425FINSorsa Team (1521)+6:16:43Venla-Lyydia Raivio1:17:33
    1426FINOK Botnia 4 (1037)+6:17:08Eero Pulkkinen1:31:34
    1427FINABB SK (1745)+6:17:35Marko Raatikainen1:07:06
    1428FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1442)+6:18:04Reijo Mkil1:33:54
    1429FINPolvisuunta OK (1247)+6:18:13Erkki Pekkala2:14:59
    1430FINVakka-Rasti 3 (1432)+6:18:13Raimo Reunanen1:41:55
    1431FINKonserni (1198)+6:18:53Mikko Hankamki1:15:59
    1432FINCSC (1030)+6:19:40Pekka Muhonen2:14:27
    1433FINEtte Lyd (1610)+6:20:32Tapio Saarela1:15:56
    1434FINSomeron Esa 3 (1783)+6:21:46Pertti Tamminen1:42:11
    1435FINIMON agrologi opiskelijat (1173)+6:21:55Piia Prnnen2:16:35
    1436FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243)+6:22:37Taisto Kurtti2:14:59
    1437FINIBM Sport club (1118)+6:22:49Petri Sihvonen1:08:34
    1438FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1239)+6:24:46Arto Uusihonko1:20:14
    1439FINpaimion rastipllikt (1740)+6:24:52Tuomas Hemmil1:06:49
    1440FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1360)+6:26:23Vilho Virolainen1:35:43
    1441FINOK Trian 10 (1749)+6:26:38Alf Krogell1:15:48
    1442FINWIO Team (1254)+6:28:04Roy Mickos2:08:35
    1443FINPedienteering Turku (1535)+6:28:18Harri Niinikoski1:09:37
    1444FINTupifast (1674)+6:28:27Vesa Virtanen1:47:21
    1445FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1180)+6:28:35Jorma Kampman1:17:56
    1446FINValio Nestle (1279)+6:29:06Seppo Hamina1:32:26
    1447FINEpselv Joukkue (1245)+6:29:51Pentti Ilomki2:20:19
    1448FINIF Brahe 4 (1368)+6:30:58Kaj Lindell1:15:47
    1449FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka (766)+6:32:01Taneli Riuttamki1:08:43
    1450FINTeam Armas (1662)+6:32:29Janne Santalahti1:30:01
    1451FINGustafsson seven (1605)+6:32:45Jessica Gustafsson1:31:18
    1452FINTeam SOSE (1294)+6:34:21Anna Parkkinen1:30:46
    1453FINLiedon Ernkvijt 2 (1567)+6:34:22Seppo Mikkonen2:12:39
    1454RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1399)+6:34:50Vladimir Mikhailov1:24:25
    1455FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1001)+6:35:20Jouni Mutka1:09:24
    1456FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1240)+6:36:11Tapio Hyttinen1:18:39
    1457FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1211)+6:37:23Heikki Suomalainen1:08:39
    1458FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1205)+6:37:30Teemu Sipil1:18:36
    1459FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1391)+6:38:21Hannu Yliuntinen1:09:34
    1460FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2 (1467)+6:40:17Hanna Kuivalainen1:09:28
    1461FINAS Wassuttajat (1305)+6:41:26Pekka Orpana1:30:07
    1462FINVaadin (1524)+6:42:13Rahikkala Jurka1:19:43
    1463FINHortoilijat (1513)+6:42:17Samuli Vlimki1:26:53
    1464FINJucat Team (1303)+6:42:39Timo Koski1:31:44
    1465FINSkipoli (1612)+6:43:19Camilla Maikola1:31:51
    1466FINTeam Lost 2 (1520)+6:43:53Mikko Anttila2:32:44
    1467FINKaukasten Nuoret Kotkat (1560)+6:44:41Rami Streng1:34:34
    1468FINKorvaklinikan pojat (1528)+6:45:49Jaakko Pulkkinen1:35:28
    1469FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1352)+6:47:58Clayton Larkins1:58:30
    1470FINKuopankiertjt (1315)+6:49:37Taina Kuoppamki1:32:01
    1471FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1322)+6:50:04Ondrej Daniel1:30:46
    1472FINSerkkujen y (562)+6:50:07Sami Valjakka1:32:28
    1473FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1488)+6:50:30Markus Laitinen1:31:32
    1474FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1444)+6:52:38Pertti Hartikainen1:30:17
    1475FINDatactica (1024)+6:53:22Timo Hnninen1:38:09
    1476FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1555)+6:54:17Jussi Koiranen1:33:09
    1477FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 3 (1439)+6:54:22Matti Tahkola1:38:51
    1478FINSweco 3 (1646)+6:55:03Sakari Tuhkanen1:30:03
    1479FINMS Parma 10 (1487)+6:57:32Ilkka Mkinen1:41:12
    1480FINBylsuojaosto (1296)+6:59:49Marko Liimatainen1:41:24
    1481FINKkinimen Weljekset (1526)+7:00:17Markku Okkonen1:13:01
    1482FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1192)+7:00:52Jari Koivisto2:43:35
    1483FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1280)+7:01:20Lasse Tuomisto1:31:33
    1484FINSuur-Savon Shk (1292)+7:01:33Jorma Pntinen1:35:39
    1485FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1268)+7:01:35Tuomo Toikka1:21:12
    1486FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1508)+7:02:45Seppo Kujala1:45:02
    1487FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1272)+7:03:16Rainer Ehro1:31:36
    1488FINTerwaskannot (1634)+7:03:40Janne Kivinen1:33:06
    1489FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1330)+7:04:07Matti Karsikas1:31:20
    1490FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1334)+7:05:11Patrick Kla1:06:41
    1491FINVRU Hyvink (1712)+7:06:21Jarmo Levnen1:12:52
    1492FINRyttyln Kiri (1707)+7:09:01Tiina Kuusela3:13:20
    1493FINX-Boomarit (1341)+7:09:52Kari Halonen1:33:23
    1494FINTeam Supponen (1532)+7:11:21Lauri Supponen1:07:26
    1495FINOC Tuska (1721)+7:12:02Jouni Pohjola1:24:13
    1496FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (928)+7:13:00Janne Lahdensuo1:18:58
    1497FINInsta Sports Club (1768)+7:13:09Jussi Kuisma3:08:53
    1498FINKauhajoen Karhu 3 (1402)+7:13:37Arto Ainikkamki1:27:36
    1499FINHeSeKeKo (1149)+7:13:37Retu Niemi1:09:35
    1500FINL.O.S.T (1688)+7:14:45Teemu Ruuhi1:37:27
    1501FINHyde ja Teepakki (1331)+7:15:08Riikka Lehtonen1:17:57
    1502FINNumppi Brothers (1705)+7:15:09Petri Pajumki1:37:37
    1503FINRastiPiikki 4 (1556)+7:15:24Jaakko Pivike2:01:27
    1504FINMLP Orienteering (1770)+7:16:11Heikki Mntyl1:48:10
    1505FINKaLu-05 (830)+7:16:15Lauri Sorsa1:11:29
    1506FINLaihian Luja 5 (1486)+7:17:01Markus Ritola1:23:42
    1507FINIson kirkon liha (1666)+7:17:06Minna Kumpu1:37:21
    1508FINMbiuksen matka (1645)+7:18:56Jarmo Lintukangas1:45:13
    1509FINSotatieteiden opiskelijat (1600)+7:19:25Aapo Vtinen1:18:30
    1510FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1686)+7:21:39Johanna Riipinen1:19:30
    1511FINLauttakyln Luja 3 (1366)+7:21:39Jouko Jalarvo2:35:03
    1512FINKairankiertjt (1631)+7:26:08Marika Tauriainen1:19:53
    1513FINRastikarhut 5 (1344)+7:28:16Matti Haapanen1:21:31
    1514FINSkrinnarit (1262)+7:31:51Seppo Sihvonen2:01:05
    1515FINSurut (1564)+7:31:58Sampo Saarenheimo3:20:00
    1516FINNastolan Ter 2 (1052)+7:35:10Hannu Nieminen1:29:54
    1517FINYle boland (1620)+7:35:37Marie Sderman-Salonen2:17:42
    1518FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1291)+7:35:50Joni Saari1:31:04
    1519FINJoutomiehet (1339)+7:36:30Vladimir Rudakov2:10:23
    1520FINATC EFHK (1077)+7:36:44Matti Vanha-aho1:16:02
    1521FINAseman Konttaajat (1653)+7:38:06Jarkko Kaija1:31:32
    1522FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1335)+7:39:55Esko Kervinen1:29:11
    1523FINFredriksbergs OK (1723)+7:43:31Erik af Hllstrm1:33:02
    1524FINSYK-OPET (1157)+7:46:31Hannu Syrj1:30:01
    1525FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1435)+7:46:52Kari Puurunen2:08:31
    1526FIN3Polvea (1703)+7:49:08Susanna Pykri1:28:34
    1527FINSK NappaRasti (1317)+7:49:37Seppo Jokinen1:26:52
    1528FINKela 2 (1255)+7:53:31Aino Ojanen1:10:45
    1529FINMTK-Asikkala (1109)+7:54:03Joonas Jaakkola1:13:43
    1530FINKeffin suunnistajat (1325)+7:54:21Jarmo Rantanen1:28:33
    1531FINArtjrven Ahjo (1307)+7:59:05Taisto Siira2:08:19
    1532FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1672)+8:01:01Jutta Kanerva1:30:05
    1533FINRasti-UHO (1568)+8:01:08Juho Krkkinen1:12:55
    1534FINLauttapartio (1681)+8:01:59Ville Berg1:32:10
    1535FINTSE for the Future (1589)+8:04:37Taina Eriksson1:44:58
    1536FINK1 Katsastajat (1547)+8:05:19Jarkko Ruhanen1:29:56
    1537FINHelsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1531)+8:05:36Markku Savolainen1:45:30
    1538FINIt-Turun KuntoUrheilijat (1579)+8:06:49Onni Kulla1:33:23
    1539FINFinnbakels Oy (1751)+8:06:49Markku Elomaa1:51:12
    1540FINTrimico (1730)+8:06:54Ismo Koskinen1:52:53
    1541FINKyS Juoksuklubi (1187)+8:07:16Mia Nokso1:45:09
    1542FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat 2 (1546)+8:08:19Tuomas Torsti2:04:06
    1543FINPK-VEHMAA (1690)+8:08:51Henry Kontto1:31:32
    1544FINPaha Rasti 2 (1174)+8:09:22Kalevi Korpela1:46:30
    1545FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1595)+8:12:46Pekka Perki1:30:44
    1546FINSalon Viesti 2 (1481)+8:12:47Aleksi Laiho1:18:56
    1547FINContact force (1308)+8:16:18Jan Fahllund1:32:02
    1548FINTeam Kevola (1644)+8:17:15Tommi Rokka2:17:52
    1549FINRaisu Lumous 3 (1287)+8:20:18Johannes Ijas1:44:42
    1550FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1415)+8:24:58Kauri Huuhtanen1:17:34
    1551FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1342)+8:25:15Hannu Brusila1:44:17
    1552FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1343)+8:31:24Kauko Loukkalahti1:48:05
    1553FINPVTUTKL (1333)+8:37:31Pasi Siivonen1:24:04
    1554FINAntin Enkelit (1320)+8:40:38Heli Helminen2:43:24
    1555FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1286)+8:40:44Mika Mnty1:45:29
    1556FINJouluksi kotiin (1347)+8:40:49Raimo Nissi1:30:30
    1557FINTyrskyviuhtojat (1726)+8:41:08Kari Kakkonen1:44:57
    1558FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1759)+8:48:31Pia Iloranta1:28:58
    1559FINInkeroisen Pojat (1356)+8:48:47Sami Inkeroinen1:45:32
    1560FINTeam Lohkare (1527)+8:50:19Sarianna Liiri1:28:20
    1561FINSonninmen Karjut (1673)+8:58:56Kimmo Porttila2:56:07
    1562FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1312)+9:01:39Johanna Roihuvuo2:39:25
    1563FINLSALTSTO res (1599)+9:03:53Kai Perkyl1:32:05
    1564FINRastiPiikki 6 (1594)+9:04:48Antti Honkasaari2:42:03
    1565FINPummilla yhn (1716)+9:08:04Tuulia Vallius1:31:34
    1566FINGauss-Krger (1249)+9:09:07Maila Herva1:09:32
    1567FINSallan Karhut (1127)+9:13:30Maarit Tervo1:31:40
    1568FINMittatekniikan keskus (1185)+9:17:48Markku Kataja1:17:04
    1569FINKilpparit (1311)+9:24:47Samu Kilpiinen1:11:40
    1570FINViitasaaren Suunta 3 (1169)+9:25:21Seppo Sorri1:11:08
    1571FINAjokoirat 2 (1630)+9:27:42Brian Crosby1:29:57
    1572FINTurun Sinikotkat 3 (1697)+9:37:33Hannu Kallio1:43:16
    1573FINHyvis Goes Fast (1558)+9:39:17Jami Nieminen1:45:13
    1574FINVauhtisammakon juoksukoulu (1739)+9:39:43Mika Hmlinen1:20:17
    1575FINKoposen 7 veljest (1652)+9:49:04Harri Koponen1:37:33
    1576FINAjokoirat (1283)+9:50:06Matti Rahkonen1:41:10
    1577FINMustat Veljet (1345)+9:50:23Leo Norilo1:34:05
    1578FINKompassibois (1571)+9:52:16Jorma Rissanen1:58:05
    1579FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1566)+9:54:49Merja Rasi2:10:03
    1580FINNakkilan Wisa (1125)+10:01:11Ismo Jokinen1:42:51
    1581FINVuorenveikot (1167)+10:04:28Herman Lange1:32:58
    1582FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1346)+10:05:05Jarno Mynttinen1:30:25
    1583FINRykimkallion Pojat (1314)+10:06:03Rauli Lepist2:56:02
    1584FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1288)+10:06:32Ville Eerola1:37:43
    1585FINLiikennevirasto (1654)+10:20:16Anu-Maria Leppanen1:31:12
    1586FINPummaava Suku Salonen (1665)+10:22:01Marjaana Kaaresvirta1:29:59
    1587FINA Smacking Future (1714)+10:22:12Jani Vuorio1:48:28
    1588FINRoamers 3 (1577)+10:35:53Antti Mattila2:04:41
    1589FINNet Man (1597)+10:46:09Jari Paavola2:08:33
    1590FINIC Events (1647)+10:46:18Piia-Noora Kauppi1:32:22
    1591FINSpektrum (1522)+11:11:38Lasse Lybeck1:44:14
    1592FINVierestohi 2 (1757)+11:12:36Teemu Tuuli1:45:09
    1593FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1321)+11:29:34Roosa Marttinen1:26:59
    1594FIN-Hkkilijt- (1592)+11:45:19Artem Pirojenko1:32:01
    1595FINRastikato (1337)+11:49:09Risto Knuuttila2:34:11
    1596FINDNA - SYV (1613)+11:54:25Ross Chen3:29:02
    1597FINKnut Posse (1540)+12:10:55Janne Kirjasniemi2:45:35
    1598FINVincit 2 (1553)+12:12:07Klaus Anderson1:29:55
    1599FINElMys (1354)+12:30:15Sanna Laine1:19:16
    1600FINStadin ammattiopisto (1358)+13:05:39Tiina Moisander1:29:52
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >